Join/Renew Now

Results

                              Grand Blue Mile


-------------------------------------------------------------------
                 MALE: INVITATIONAL ELITE AWARDS (TOP 20)
-------------------------------------------------------------------
Place No.   Name                  800    Time       
===== ===== ==================== ======= ========== 
    1     4 Garret Heath            2:02    4:02.79 
    2     5 Jeff See                2:02    4:02.91 
    3     1 Leonel Manzano          2:02    4:03.59 
    4     7 Craig Miller            2:03    4:03.60 
    5    10 Travis Mahoney          2:03    4:04.47 
    6     3 Miles Batty             2:02    4:04.53 
    7     9 Liam Boylan-Pett        2:03    4:06.11 
    8     2 Aj Acosta               2:03    4:06.34 
    9    12 Tony Filipek            2:03    4:08.52 
   10     8 Brian Gagnon            2:02    4:09.98 


------------------------------------------------------------------
                FEMALE: INVITATIONAL ELITE AWARDS (TOP 20)
------------------------------------------------------------------
Place No.   Name                  800    Time       
===== ===== ==================== ======= ========== 
    1    24 Kate Grace              2:27    4:43.02 
    2    26 Sara Hall               2:27    4:43.61 
    3    29 Heather Kampf           2:26    4:43.69 
    4    25 Sarah Bowman            2:27    4:44.09 
    5    23 Gabriele Anderson       2:27    4:44.80 
    6    21 Shannon Rowbury         2:27    4:45.39 
    7    32 Alice Schmidt           2:27    4:46.15 
    8    36 Renee Tomlin            2:27    4:46.73 
    9    28 Ashley Miller           2:27    4:50.29 
   10    27 Kellyn Johnson          2:27    4:50.74 
   11    30 Geena Gall              2:27    4:51.48 
   12    31 Meghan Peyton           2:26    4:54.10 
   13    34 Dawn Grunnagle          2:27    4:57.59 
Nike Hershey Garden of Life Chobani UCS Gatorade NCSA Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec
© 2001-2018 USA Track & Field, Inc. All Rights Reserved.