Join/Renew Now

Men's Overall Results

USA MASTERS MEN 5KM CROSS COUNTRY CHAMPIONSHIPS
OVERALL RESULTS

MEN 40 
PLACE  RUNNER             AFFILIATION       AGE             BIB#    TIME      PACE  
   1.Chad Newton          Atlanta Tc,NC      44 M 1          296   15:31      4:59
   2.Kristian Blaich      Atlanta Tc,GA      47 M 1           33   15:41      5:03
   3.Alan Black           Atlanta Tc,GA      40 M 1           30   15:42      5:03
   4.Dave Slavlinski      Team Pearl Izum,NJ 42 M 21    N    399   15:49      5:05
   5.Eric Stabb           Atlanta Tc,GA      45 M 1          410   15:54      5:07
   6.Michael Dolan        ,PA                46 M            479   15:59      5:08
   7.Greg Watson          Bryn Mawr Rc,PA    47 M 3          451   16:01      5:09
   8.Peter Brady          Cptc-central Pa,NJ 41 M 5       U   42   16:02      5:10
   9.Steve Kartalia       Balt.-washingto,MD 48 M 2          207   16:05      5:10
  10.Conrad Orloff        Balt.-washingto,MD 43 M 2          312   16:07      5:11
  11.Elliott Frieder      Team Pearl Izum,NJ 42 M 21    N U  141   16:09      5:12
  12.Mark Hixson          Hartford Tc,CT     48 M 14         183   16:10      5:12
  13.David Craig          Team Pearl Izum,NJ 44 M 21    N U   90   16:13      5:13
  14.Doug Mock            Balt.-washingto,MD 46 M 2          280   16:15      5:14
  15.Brian Crowley        Garmin Runners,NJ  49 M 9     N U   93   16:16      5:14
  16.Nicholas Berra       Greater Phila. ,PA 44 M 11          24   16:23      5:16
  17.Christopher Collins  Westchester Tc,NY  47 M 23          81   16:29      5:18
  18.Mike Nier            Genesee Valley ,NY 48 M 10         298   16:32      5:19
  19.Steve Wilcox         Atlanta Tc,GA      42 M 1          460   16:36      5:20
  20.Jonathan Frieder     Team Pearl Izum,NJ 42 M 21    N U  142   16:38      5:21
  21.Peter Keating        Balt.-washingto,MD 47 M 2          209   16:41      5:22
  22.Scott Lebo           Rosemont Rc,PA     47 M 17         236   16:48      5:24
  23.Ken Wempe            Atlanta Tc,GA      45 M 1          457   16:48      5:24
  24.Mike Slinskey        ,NY                44 M            400   16:48      5:24
  25.Joseph Warwick       Greater Phila. ,PA 46 M 11         448   16:51      5:25
  26.Bill Gould           Greater Phila. ,PA 44 M 11         155   16:54      5:26
  27.Andres Wright        Balt.-washingto,MD 46 M 2          465   16:55      5:26
  28.Mark Williams        Garmin Runners,NJ  40 M 9     N U  463   16:59      5:28
  29.John Montgomery      ,NJ                47 M       N    282   17:01      5:29
  30.Armando Oliveira     Cptc-central Pa,NY 46 M 5          308   17:02      5:29
  31.Gerry O'hara         Cptc-central Pa,NY 49 M 5          307   17:08      5:31
  32.Gary Rosenberg       Garmin Runners,NJ  42 M 9     N U  358   17:16      5:33
  33.Jeff Conston         ,NY                45 M 23          84   17:18      5:34
  34.Anthony Fioto        Shore Ac,NJ        46 M 18    N U  133   17:25      5:36
  35.John Hogan           Sneaker Factory,NJ 48 M 19    N U  186   17:25      5:36
  36.Adam Duncan          Garman Runners,NJ  43 M 9     N U  116   17:26      5:36
  37.Scott Landis         Greater Phila. ,PA 49 M 11         225   17:30      5:38
  38.Michael Gross        Greater Phila. ,PA 46 M 11         161   17:31      5:38
  39.Scott Siriano        Genesee Valley ,CO 47 M 10         395   17:32      5:38
  40.Kyle Lanier          Tnt Internation,PA 40 M 22         230   17:33      5:39
  41.John Milone          Cptc-central Pa,NJ 41 M            278   17:35      5:39
  42.Scott Bickham        Genesee Valley ,NY 47 M 10          26   17:38      5:40
  43.Garland Days         ,NY                43 M             98   17:40      5:41
  44.James Charlton       Cptc-central Pa,NY 44 M     E       74   17:41      5:41
  45.Louis Carvalho       Balt.-washingto,MD 45 M 2           67   17:43      5:42
  46.Eugene Tung          Greater Phila. ,PA 47 M 12         440   17:46      5:43
  47.Carlos Martins       Team Pearl Izum,NJ 44 M 21    N U  257   17:47      5:43
  48.Andrew Shearer       Greater Phila. ,DE 49 M 11         385   17:48      5:44
  49.Melvyn Stafford      Cptc-central Pa,NY 46 M 5          411   17:49      5:44
  50.David Greenberg      Cptc-central Pa,NY 46 M 5          158   17:51      5:45
  51.Michael Olson        ,NY                48 M            311   17:53      5:45
  52.Mark Gilmore         Balt.-washingto,MD 45 M 2          151   17:53      5:45
  53.Paul Capuzzo         North Jersey Ma,NJ 40 M       N     63   17:56      5:46
  54.Sherman Lau          Cptc-central Pa,NY 41 M 5          234   17:59      5:47
  55.Scott Isgett         Do Run Rc,NJ       44 M 7     N U  195   18:01      5:48
  56.David Small          Garmin Runners,NJ  42 M 9     N U  402   18:01      5:48
  57.Brian Bumgarner      Garmin Runners,NJ  43 M 9     N U   54   18:04      5:49
  58.Delvin Dinkins       Greater Phila. ,PA 42 M 12         109   18:06      5:49
  59.Nick Van Langen      Raritan Valley ,NJ 47 M 16    N U  444   18:06      5:49
  60.John Sabatino        Sneaker Factory,NJ 46 M 19    N U  370   18:09      5:50
  61.Charles Rogers       Shore Ac,NJ        45 M 18    N U  355   18:09      5:50
  62.Jay Ryan             Westchester Tc,NY  44 M 23         367   18:11      5:51
  63.Kareem Lanier        Tnt Internation,PA 40 M 22         229   18:13      5:51
  64.Marc Reider          Westchester Tc,NY  46 M 23         340   18:13      5:52
  65.Alan Cook            Greater Phila. ,MD 42 M 12          86   18:15      5:52
  66.Robert Skorupski     Do Run Rc,NJ       40 M 7     N U  397   18:16      5:53
  67.Michael Mader        South Jersey Ac,NJ 43 M 20      U  251   18:17      5:53
  68.Rocco Della Serra    Sneaker Factory,NJ 52 M 19    N U  104   18:18      5:53
  69.Jason Dufour         Hartford Tc,CT     40 M 14         115   18:19      5:54
  70.Michael Owens        Westchester Tc,NY  40 M 23         313   18:21      5:54
  71.Don Miller           Genesee Valley ,NY 43 M 10      U  276   18:22      5:54
  72.David O'connell      Phila. Masters,PA  47 M 15         305   18:28      5:56
  73.Andrew Tschesnok     Garden State Tc,NJ 42 M 8     N    438   18:29      5:57
  74.Rich Wright          South Jersey Ac,NJ 45 M 20      U  467   18:40      6:00
  75.Eric Grevin          Greater Phila. ,MD 42 M 11         159   18:40      6:00
  76.James Seckel         ,TN                45 M            379   18:48      6:03
  77.Neill Clark          Greater Phila. ,PA 42 M 11          78   18:51      6:04
  78.Chuck Kruelle        Downingtown Rc,PA  45 M            221   18:54      6:05
  79.Joel Garrell         Garmin Runners,NJ  55 M 9     N    147   18:56      6:05
  80.David Mclaughlin     Do Run Rc,NJ       47 M 7     N U  268   18:59      6:07
  81.Ross Felice          Greater Phila. ,PA 48 M 12         129   19:02      6:07
  82.Jim Rinker           Greater Phila. ,PA 48 M 12         351   19:03      6:08
  83.Matthew Vavala       Greater Phila. ,PA 44 M 13         445   19:05      6:09
  84.Bill Newsham         Gate City Strid,NH 48 M            295   19:06      6:09
  85.David Poirot         Hartford Tc,CT     46 M 14         328   19:09      6:10
  86.Paul Kildal-brandt   Do Run Rc,NJ       49 M 7     N U  213   19:11      6:10
  87.Anthony Miller       Tnt Internation,PA 52 M 22         275   19:16      6:12
  88.Michael Jackson      Tnt Internation,PA 41 M 22      U  196   19:21      6:14
  89.Ronald Hughes        Genesee Valley ,NY 43 M 10         190   19:25      6:15
  90.Angelo Harasts       Garmin Runners,NJ  46 M 9     N U  169   19:32      6:17
  91.Gavin Sloane         ,NJ                46 M     E N U  401   19:45      6:21
  92.Patrick Chopay       Central Jersey ,NJ 45 M 4     N U   75   19:45      6:21
  93.Robert Price         Shore Ac,NJ        49 M 18    N U  332   19:48      6:22
  94.Schuyler Antane      ,NJ                48 M       N U   11   19:49      6:23
  95.Mark Nyhan           Do Run Rc,NJ       49 M 7     N U  303   19:57      6:25
  96.Kenneth Huryk        Garden State Tc,NJ 47 M 8     N U  192   19:58      6:25
  97.Andrew Albright      Greater Phila. ,PA 43 M 13           3   20:02      6:27
  98.David Jasko          Raritan Valley ,NJ 40 M 16    N U  197   20:04      6:27
  99.Sergio Cano          Clifton Rrc,NJ     49 M 6     N U   62   20:05      6:28
 100.Joseph Balint        Raritan Valley ,NJ 47 M 16    N U   16   20:12      6:30
 101.Stephen Metraux      Greater Phila. ,PA 49 M 13         274   20:14      6:30
 102.Craig Strimel        Greater Phila. ,NJ 43 M 13         421   20:16      6:31
 103.David Bynoe          Tnt Internation,NJ 52 M 22          56   20:34      6:37
 104.Anthony Dean-neil    ,PA                48 M             99   20:39      6:39
 105.Mark Ladolcetta      Garmin Runners,NJ  40 M 9     N U  224   20:54      6:43
 106.Ted Maglione         Sneaker Factory,NJ 57 M 19    N U  253   21:05      6:47
 107.Robert Schwartz      Greater Phila. ,PA 44 M 13         376   21:19      6:51
 108.Rich Timlen          Clifton Rrc,NJ     40 M       N U  431   21:29      6:55
 109.Todd Everett         ,PA                43 M            126   21:29      6:55
 110.Michael Mcconnell    Do Run Rc,NJ       48 M 7     N U  263   21:36      6:57
 111.Michael Latsch       Tnt Internation,PA 42 M 22         233   22:06      7:07
 112.John Kiszka          Sneaker Factory,NJ 45 M 19    N U  216   23:07      7:26
 113.Fernando Branco      Do Run Rc,NJ       46 M 7     N U   43   23:19      7:30
 114.Kevin Tofel          Greater Phila. ,PA 44 M 13         432   24:03      7:44
 115.Mark Keese           Tnt Internation,DE 51 M 22         211   24:47      7:58
 116.David Rosenblatt     ,NJ                46 M       N    359   29:17      9:25

MEN 50 
PLACE  RUNNER             AFFILIATION       AGE             BIB#    TIME      PACE  
   1.Peter Magill         Cal Coast Tc,CA    52 M            252   15:57      5:08
   2.Mark Zamek           Raritan Valley ,PA 50 M 47    N    470   16:49      5:25
   3.Sean Smith           Greater Phila. ,PA 52 M 40         406   16:56      5:27
   4.Gary Droze           Atlanta Tc,FL      52 M 31         114   16:59      5:28
   5.Ken Youngers         Atlanta Tc,GA      57 M 31         469   17:05      5:30
   6.Jim Sery             South Jersey Ac,NJ 52 M 50         381   17:16      5:33
   7.David Bischoff       Genesee Valley ,NY 51 M 38          29   17:20      5:35
   8.Scott Brockett       Greater Phila. ,PA 50 M 40          49   17:28      5:37
   9.John Stoudt          Pike Creek Vall,PA 50 M 46         419   17:29      5:38
  10.Nathan Skipper       Atlanta Tc,GA      50 M 31         396   17:31      5:38
  11.Jeffery Hayes        Greater Phila. ,PA 54 M 40         175   17:31      5:38
  12.Joseph Mora          Genesee Valley ,NY 52 M 38         287   17:33      5:39
  13.David Wiechecki      Pike Creek Vall,DE 51 M 46         459   17:36      5:40
  14.Thomas Steenkamer    Pike Creek Vall,MD 54 M 46         412   17:37      5:40
  15.Robert Rimkis        Greater Phila. ,PA 52 M 40         350   17:39      5:41
  16.William Zink         North Jersey Ma,NJ 53 M 44    N    472   17:41      5:41
  17.Charles Shields      Greater Phila. ,PA 54 M 40         387   17:44      5:42
  18.John Van Kerkhove    Genesee Valley ,NY 51 M 38         443   17:50      5:44
  19.Mark Rybinski        Genesee Valley ,NY 58 M 38         368   17:53      5:45
  20.David Berardi        Balt.-washingto,MD 53 M             22   17:54      5:46
  21.Stephen Shaklee      South Jersey Ac,NJ 57 M 50         383   17:55      5:46
  22.Gregory Cauller      Pike Creek Vall,PA 54 M 46          71   17:55      5:46
  23.Al Jeffers           Atlanta Tc,GA      51 M 31         198   17:58      5:47
  24.Tim Dwyer            Genesee Valley ,NY 53 M 38         120   18:05      5:49
  25.James Anderson       Greater Phila. ,MD 53 M 40           8   18:06      5:50
  26.John Ziegler         Nittany Valley ,PA 56 M 43         471   18:12      5:51
  27.Michael Mooney       Shore Ac,NJ        57 M 49    N    283   18:20      5:54
  28.Jeremy Stratton      Garden State Tc,NJ 53 M 36    N    420   18:24      5:55
  29.Mario Reyes Hernande ,NY                55 M            344   18:25      5:55
  30.Matthew Baker        ,NJ                50 M       N     15   18:32      5:58
  31.David Stewart        South Jersey Ac,NJ 54 M 50         415   18:39      6:00
  32.Peter Kashulines     Do Run Rc,NJ       50 M 34    N    208   18:41      6:01
  33.Gary Radford         Genesee Valley ,NY 56 M 38         337   18:42      6:01
  34.Tony Machulskis      Genesee Valley ,NY 53 M 38         250   18:44      6:01
  35.Thomas Fitzpatrick   Cptc-central Pa,NY 50 M 33         135   18:46      6:02
  36.Mark Hawkins         Nittany Valley ,OH 54 M 43         174   18:47      6:02
  37.Brian Driscoll       Greater Phila. ,DE 55 M 41         113   18:49      6:03
  38.Stephen Shisler      Nittany Valley ,PA 50 M 43         389   18:52      6:04
  39.Wayne Crandall       Genesee Valley ,NY 50 M 38          91   18:57      6:06
  40.Sean Harbison        Greater Phila. ,PA 53 M 40         170   19:03      6:08
  41.Nicholas Kello       Nittany Valley ,PA 50 M 43         212   19:04      6:08
  42.Bob Andrews          Shore Ac,NJ        55 M 49    N     10   19:04      6:08
  43.Kevin Baltzer        North Jersey Ma,NJ 54 M 44    N     18   19:14      6:11
  44.Thomas Hartshorne    Finger Lakes Rc,NY 59 M            173   19:18      6:13
  45.Carl Gensib          Shore Ac,NJ        54 M 49    N    149   19:22      6:14
  46.James Cuono          Greater Phila. ,PA 54 M 40          95   19:22      6:14
  47.James Harkins        Shore Ac,NJ        55 M 49    N    171   19:25      6:15
  48.John Doyle           Rose City Rc,NJ    53 M 48    N    112   19:32      6:17
  49.Dirk Sweigart        Pike Creek Vall,DE 53 M 46         427   19:39      6:19
  50.Keith Scott          Genesee Valley ,NY 51 M 38         377   19:42      6:20
  51.Scott Linnell        Shore Ac,NJ        57 M 49    N    242   19:45      6:21
  52.Gene Gugliotta       Raritan Valley ,NJ 54 M 47    N    163   19:49      6:23
  53.Chuck Paul           Rose City Rc,NJ    56 M 48    N    319   19:52      6:24
  54.Jim Murnane          Morris County S,NJ 50 M 42      U  475   19:55      6:24
  55.Bruce Rash           Greater Phila. ,NJ 51 M 41         338   19:55      6:25
  56.Joseph Clark         South Jersey Ac,NJ 55 M 50          77   19:56      6:25
  57.David Huse           Raritan Valley ,NJ 55 M 47    N    193   19:58      6:25
  58.Ben Teixeira         Clifton Rrc,NJ     51 M       N    428   20:00      6:26
  59.Bob Kleszics         Pike Creek Vall,DE 56 M 46         218   20:03      6:27
  60.Kent Edens           North Jersey Ma,NJ 50 M 44    N    121   20:04      6:27
  61.James Sellar         Raritan Valley ,NJ 54 M 47    N    380   20:05      6:28
  62.Stephen Hranilovich  Phila. Masters,PA  50 M 45         188   20:23      6:33
  63.Brian Gallagher      Greater Phila. ,KY 54 M            145   20:28      6:35
  64.Paul Salerni         ,NY                57 M            371   20:31      6:36
  65.Jim Olivola          Do Run Rc,NJ       57 M 34    N    309   20:38      6:38
  66.Duncan Smith         Greater Phila. ,PA 54 M 41         403   20:43      6:40
  67.Stanley Cooper       South Jersey Ac,NJ 54 M 50          87   20:44      6:40
  68.Brian Harris         Garden State Tc,NJ 50 M 36    N    172   20:49      6:42
  69.Patrick Good         Phila. Masters,PA  56 M 45         154   20:50      6:42
  70.Robert Tona          Raritan Valley ,NJ 54 M 47    N    433   20:51      6:43
  71.Charles Castiglioni  Morris County S,NJ 55 M 42    N     69   20:52      6:43
  72.Mike Dunne           North Jersey Ma,NJ 54 M 44    N    118   20:58      6:45
  73.Michael Lynch        North Jersey Ma,NY 55 M 44    N    249   20:59      6:45
  74.Thomas Pinzino       Shore Ac,NJ        53 M 49    N    326   21:00      6:45
  75.Robert Jorissen      Raritan Valley ,NJ 58 M 47    N    204   21:01      6:46
  76.Doug Landau          Unattached,VA      53 M            473   21:01      6:46
  77.Chris Conway         Clifton Rrc,NJ     53 M       N     85   21:02      6:46
  78.Robert Albanese      Westchester Tc,NY  56 M 51           2   21:03      6:46
  79.Rob Neugass          Shore Ac,NJ        52 M 49    N    294   21:11      6:49
  80.Brian Davenport      Morris County S,NJ 52 M 42    N     96   21:14      6:50
  81.Eugene Decker        ,PA                55 M            100   21:19      6:52
  82.Robert Fitzgerald    Raritan Valley ,NJ 58 M 47    N    134   21:24      6:53
  83.Daniel Fanelli       Westchester Tc,NY  56 M            127   21:28      6:54
  84.Mark Washburne       Do Run Rc,NJ       57 M 34    N    450   21:41      6:59
  85.Edward Neighbour     Morris County S,NJ 50 M 42    N    293   21:49      7:01
  86.Robert Lund          Greater Phila. ,PA 57 M 41         247   21:58      7:04
  87.Bruce Langenkamp     Morris County S,NJ 64 M 42    N    227   22:00      7:05
  88.Michael Williams     Do Run Rc,NJ       50 M 34    N    464   22:10      7:08
  89.William Kampf        Greater Phila. ,PA 55 M 41         206   22:17      7:10
  90.Alfie Cronin         Atlanta Tc,GA      57 M 31          92   22:27      7:14
  91.Thomas Pellechio     Phila. Masters,PA  58 M 45         321   22:28      7:14
  92.Dean Bolt            Hartford Tc,CT     59 M 14          37   22:41      7:18
  93.Theodore Shalack     Raritan Valley ,NJ 50 M 47    N    384   23:03      7:25
  94.Jack Skydel          Do Run Rc,NJ       59 M 34    N    398   23:24      7:32
  95.Peter Lee            Garmin Runners,NJ  56 M 37    N    238   23:41      7:37
  96.Ross Ellis           Greater Phila. ,PA 51 M 41         123   23:42      7:38
  97.John Klobus          Garmin Runners,NJ  54 M 37    N    219   23:52      7:41
  98.Gary Black           Nittany Valley ,PA 53 M 43          31   23:56      7:42
  99.Donald Robinson      Princeton Ac,NJ    55 M       N    353   23:58      7:43
 100.John Comiskey        Phila. Masters,PA  56 M 45          82   24:45      7:58
 101.William Jenkins      South Jersey Ac,NJ 54 M 50         199   25:06      8:05
 102.Gary Laskowski       Garmin Runners,NJ  56 M 37    N    232   25:47      8:18
 103.Michael Walters      Garmin Runners,NJ  56 M 37    N    446   25:56      8:21
 104.Steven Austin        Morris County S,NJ 62 M 42    N     13   26:31      8:32
 105.Peter Kuchinski      Morris County S,NJ 60 M 42    N    222   26:57      8:40
 106.Thomas Bobsein       Garmin Runners,NJ  56 M 37    N     36   28:59      9:20

MEN 60 XC 
PLACE  RUNNER             AFFILIATION       AGE             BIB#    TIME      PACE  
   1.Thomas Mccormack     ,TN                60 M            264   17:17      5:34
   2.Tim Mcmullen         Genesee Valley ,NY 60 M 68         270   18:24      5:55
   3.Bob Mccusker         Hartford Tc,CT     61 M 14         265   18:43      6:01
   4.Charles Fay          Finger Lakes Rc,NY 60 M 76         128   18:57      6:06
   5.Ronville Gravesande  Shore Ac,NJ        63 M 73    N    157   19:05      6:08
   6.Kirk Larson          Atlanta Tc,GA      62 M            231   19:08      6:09
   7.Dave Reinhart        ,MA                61 M            342   19:16      6:12
   8.Jerry Learned        Atlanta Tc,GA      65 M            235   19:31      6:17
   9.Billy Wright         South Jersey Ac,NJ 61 M 75         466   19:36      6:18
  10.Roger Price          Raritan Valley ,NJ 64 M 72    N    333   19:46      6:21
  11.Jl Seymore           Shore Ac,NJ        68 M 73    N    382   19:56      6:25
  12.Spider Rossiter      Shore Ac,DC        62 M 73    N    360   19:58      6:25
  13.Bruce Wilkins        Genesee Valley ,NY 60 M 68         462   20:00      6:26
  14.Allan Dias           Cptc-central Pa,NY 62 M 62         108   20:05      6:28
  15.Seth Bergmann        South Jersey Ac,NJ 64 M 75          23   20:07      6:28
  16.Patrick Wrobel       Genesee Valley ,NY 61 M 68         468   20:14      6:30
  17.Hank Schiffman       Cptc-central Pa,NY 64 M 62         375   20:17      6:32
  18.David Bowen          Genesee Valley ,NY 61 M 68          40   20:23      6:33
  19.Harold Nolan         Shore Ac,NJ        66 M 73    N    299   20:30      6:36
  20.John Hibbs           ,PA                60 M            181   20:41      6:39
  21.Tony Plaster         Shore Ac,NJ        61 M 73    N    327   20:45      6:40
  22.Ron Blackmore        Genesee Valley ,NY 60 M 68          32   20:48      6:42
  23.Franz Mitterer       Do Run Rc,NJ       61 M 64    N    279   20:49      6:42
  24.Arthur Noland        Shore Ac,NY        60 M 73    N    300   20:58      6:45
  25.Jim May              Genesee Valley ,NY 67 M 68         261   20:58      6:45
  26.Terry Delph          Raritan Valley ,PA 68 M 72    N    105   21:01      6:46
  27.Don Morrison         Greater Phila. ,PA 63 M 69         289   21:04      6:47
  28.Thomas Jennings      Greater Phila. ,PA 69 M 69         200   21:04      6:47
  29.Marc Bloom           Shore Ac,NJ        66 M 73    N     35   21:12      6:49
  30.Larry Price          Shore Ac,NJ        65 M 73    N    331   21:19      6:51
  31.Dennis Mellish       Greater Phila. ,PA 63 M 69         273   21:25      6:53
  32.Steve Fidler         Greater Phila. ,PA 64 M 69         131   21:28      6:55
  33.William Clauss       Genesee Valley ,NY 62 M 68          79   21:31      6:55
  34.Steve Sawyer         Greater Phila. ,PA 62 M 69         374   21:34      6:56
  35.Christopher Lehman   Raritan Valley ,NJ 63 M 72    N    239   21:38      6:58
  36.Przemyslaw Nowicki   Shore Ac,NJ        69 M 73    N    302   21:44      7:00
  37.Fred Dedrick         Greater Phila. ,PA 65 M 69         102   21:48      7:01
  38.Steven Rook          Greater Phila. ,PA 64 M 69         356   21:53      7:03
  39.Daniel Molloy        Cptc-central Pa,NJ 62 M 62         281   22:02      7:05
  40.Richard Henderson    Raritan Valley ,PA 61 M 72    N    178   22:06      7:07
  41.Edward Smith         Shore Ac,NJ        71 M 85    N    404   22:10      7:08
  42.Frank Goldcamp       Phila. Masters,PA  65 M 71         153   22:13      7:09
  43.Mike Washakowski     Shore Ac,NJ        61 M 74    N    449   22:16      7:10
  44.Robert Haberle       ,NJ                64 M       N    164   22:18      7:11
  45.Vincent Aloyo        Greater Phila. ,PA 66 M 69           6   22:21      7:11
  46.Lester Helfman       Raritan Valley ,NJ 61 M 72    N    176   22:24      7:12
  47.Frank Russo          Raritan Valley ,NJ 61 M 72    N    365   22:29      7:14
  48.Nuno Brito           Clifton Rrc,NJ     63 M 63    N     47   22:31      7:15
  49.Joseph Hoffman       South Jersey Ac,NJ 62 M 75         185   22:42      7:18
  50.Randy Rigley         South Jersey Ac,NJ 60 M 75         349   22:50      7:21
  51.William Hagman       Raritan Valley ,NJ 70 M 72    N    165   22:51      7:21
  52.Charlie Patterson    Atlanta Tc,GA      71 M 81         318   22:54      7:22
  53.Thomas Allen         Clifton Rrc,NJ     61 M 63    N      5   22:55      7:23
  54.Kevin Mcguire        Cptc-central Pa,NY 61 M 62         267   23:03      7:25
  55.Michael Reif         Genesee Valley ,NY 64 M 68         341   23:09      7:27
  56.Rick Stetson         Gate City Strid,MA 69 M 67         414   23:29      7:33
  57.Michael Carr         Raritan Valley ,NJ 66 M 72    N     65   23:41      7:37
  58.Carl Richko          Clifton Rrc,NJ     63 M 63    N    347   23:52      7:41
  59.Hal Lieberman        Cptc-central Pa,NY 70 M 62         241   23:56      7:42
  60.Kent Prizer          Downingtown Rc,PA  63 M 65         334   24:03      7:44
  61.Gerald Miller        Atlanta Tc,GA      70 M 81         277   24:19      7:49
  62.Daniel Kirsch        North Jersey Ma,NJ 71 M 83    N    215   24:21      7:50
  63.Ben Smutek           Central Jersey ,NJ 64 M 61    N    409   24:40      7:56
  64.James Leitz          Clifton Rrc,NJ     74 M 82    N    240   24:44      7:58
  65.Louis Coppens        Phila. Masters,PA  70 M 84          88   24:51      8:00
  66.Thom Weddle          Ann Arbor Tc,MN    75 M            453   25:03      8:04
  67.Bob Pertak           Westchester Tc,NY  62 M 77         323   25:07      8:05
  68.William Ash          Clifton Rrc,NJ     71 M 82    N     12   25:27      8:11
  69.Robert Torchia       Greater Phila. ,PA 62 M 69         434   25:36      8:14
  70.James Flanagan       South Jersey Ac,NJ 76 M 75         137   25:46      8:18
  71.Hilary Peterlin      Clifton Rrc,NJ     72 M 82    N    324   26:14      8:26
  72.Martin Jodar         Clifton Rrc,NJ     69 M 63    N    202   26:22      8:29
  73.Dennis Sicher        Greater Phila. ,PA 67 M            390   26:35      8:33
  74.Joseph Saley         Clifton Rrc,NJ     73 M 82    N    372   26:45      8:36
  75.Mitchell Kagan       Garmin Runners,NJ  62 M 66    N    205   26:59      8:41
  76.Richard Helmer       Rose City Rc,NJ    66 M       N    177   27:24      8:49
  77.David Delano         Cptc-central Pa,NY 67 M 62         103   27:37      8:53
  78.Richard Hill         Shore Ac,NJ        77 M 85    N    182   27:44      8:55
  79.Jack Mathis          Central Jersey ,NJ 72 M       N    260   28:29      9:10
  80.Bruce Gilbert        Phila. Masters,PA  78 M 84         150   29:07      9:22
  81.George Grosso        Rose City Rc,PA    66 M       N    162   29:14      9:24
  82.James Durkin         Pike Creek Vall,PA 75 M            119   29:55      9:38
  83.Fred Loozen          Shore Ac,NJ        75 M 85    N    244   30:00      9:39
  84.George Studzinski    Fleet Feet/esse,NJ 80 M       N    422   30:28      9:48
  85.Art Lebofsky         Phila. Masters,PA  71 M 84         237   30:30      9:49
  86.David Friedman       Shore Ac,NJ        63 M 74    N    143   31:21     10:05
  87.Andrew Boyajian      North Jersey Ma,NJ 72 M 83    N     41   31:43     10:12
  88.Andrew Sherwood      Atlanta Tc,GA      73 M 81         386   32:11     10:21
  89.Nathaniel Finestone  Central Jersey ,NJ 84 M 91    N    132   32:19     10:24
  90.John Saarmann        Shore Ac,NJ        70 M 85    N    369   33:13     10:41
  91.Al Swan              Clifton Rrc,NJ     73 M 63    N    425   34:34     11:07
  92.Joseph La Bruno      Central Jersey ,NJ 82 M 91    N    223   35:43     11:29
  93.Sherman Lau          Cptc-central Pa,NY 41 M 5          234   36:00     11:35
  94.Warren Seamans       Morris County S,NJ 81 M       N    378   42:34     13:42
  95.Bill Welsh           Central Jersey ,NY 84 M 91    N    456   50:42     16:19
Nike Toyota Hershey Garden of Life UCS Gatorade NCSA KT Nationwide St. Vincent Normatec
© 2001-2019 USA Track & Field, Inc. All Rights Reserved.