Join/Renew Now

Masters Women's Age Group 6 km Results


Position Bib # Name Gun Start Finish Gun Elapsed Age Gender Division
WOMEN 40-44
1 630 Lapham, Gwen 10:30:36.000 10:52:53.499 00:22:17.499 42 F 40Club Northwes
2 629 Huyck, Linda 10:30:36.000 10:53:28.289 00:22:52.289 40 F 40Club Northwes
3 611 Meck, Nancy 10:30:36.000 10:53:39.792 00:23:03.792 40 F 40Atlanta Track
4 631 Vasilyeva, Lyudmila 10:30:36.000 10:53:54.685 00:23:18.685 43 F 40Club Northwes
5 703 Fenster, Cate 10:30:36.000 10:54:06.432 00:23:30.432 41 F Unattached
6 694 Visser, Magdalena 10:30:36.000 10:54:10.144 00:23:34.144 44 F 40Team runcoach
7 702 Segesta, Suzanne 10:30:36.000 10:54:35.361 00:23:59.361 41 F West Valley Tra
8 660 Thomas, Nancy 10:30:36.000 10:54:38.335 00:24:02.335 43 F 40Impala Racing
9 699 Arreola-Lange, Darcy 10:30:36.000 10:54:48.756 00:24:12.756 44 F 40The Janes Eli
10 646 Duberry, Rebecca 10:30:36.000 10:54:55.468 00:24:19.468 42 F 40Genesee Valle
11 626 Kaiser, Nancy 10:30:36.000 10:55:04.865 00:24:28.865 42 F Bull City Track
12 648 Senall, Melissa 10:30:36.000 10:55:17.552 00:24:41.552 40 F 40Genesee Valle
13 628 Vollweiler, Jill 10:30:36.000 10:55:29.832 00:24:53.832 44 F Central Park Tr
14 658 Newman, Alexandra 10:30:36.000 10:55:35.140 00:24:59.140 40 F 40Impala Racing
15 659 Schneider, Kirsten 10:30:36.000 10:56:01.420 00:25:25.420 44 F 40Impala Racing
16 693 Grosse, Ashley 10:30:36.000 10:56:14.373 00:25:38.373 44 F 40Team runcoach
17 627 Mangarelli, Caren 10:30:36.000 10:56:15.954 00:25:39.954 42 F Bull City Track
18 640 Mahoney, Lori 10:30:36.000 10:56:34.890 00:25:58.890 41 F 40Dave's Racing
19 641 Weisner, Melissa 10:30:36.000 10:56:54.485 00:26:18.485 43 F 40Dave's Racing
20 643 DePiore, Wilma 10:30:36.000 10:58:27.356 00:27:51.356 44 F 40Eastern Bucke
21 669 Becker, Sharon 10:30:36.000 10:58:28.133 00:27:52.133 41 F 40Playmakers El
22 612 Trapp, Katharine 10:30:36.000 10:58:31.799 00:27:55.799 42 F 40Atlanta Track
23 667 Bahr, Ali 10:30:36.000 10:58:43.494 00:28:07.494 40 F Parkside Athlet
24 647 McLaughlin, Martha 10:30:36.000 10:59:16.470 00:28:40.470 42 F 40Genesee Valle
25 685 Wheeler, Kathleen 10:30:36.000 11:00:37.215 00:30:01.215 41 F Syracuse Track
WOMEN 45-49
1 701 Leetch, Kirsten 10:30:36.000 10:53:47.172 00:23:11.172 46 F 40The Janes Eli
2 700 Fischer, Tania 10:30:36.000 10:54:16.686 00:23:40.686 46 F 40The Janes Eli
3 684 Harvey, Alisa 10:30:36.000 10:54:43.621 00:24:07.621 47 F RIADHA
4 691 Shaw, Stacy 10:30:36.000 10:55:23.016 00:24:47.016 46 F 40Team Nebraska
5 610 Searls, Noreen 10:30:36.000 10:56:05.836 00:25:29.836 46 F Asics Aggie Run
6 642 Brooks, Michelle 10:30:36.000 10:56:08.555 00:25:32.555 45 F 40Dave's Racing
7 632 Steen, Karen 10:30:36.000 10:56:16.600 00:25:40.600 48 F 40Club Northwes
8 613 Chandler, Barbara 10:30:36.000 10:56:23.583 00:25:47.583 49 F 40Atlanta Track
9 614 Jarnagin, Barbara 10:30:36.000 10:56:23.794 00:25:47.794 47 F 40Atlanta Track
10 671 Nemeth, Amy 10:30:36.000 10:56:40.068 00:26:04.068 45 F 40Playmakers El
11 704 Reaser, Christine 10:30:36.000 10:56:43.940 00:26:07.940 46 F Unattached
12 637 Glueck, Connie 10:30:36.000 10:56:46.260 00:26:10.260 48 F 40Colonial Road
13 673 Vincent, Christine 10:30:36.000 10:56:51.328 00:26:15.328 49 F 40Playmakers El
14 690 Barnhart, Linda 10:30:36.000 10:57:08.351 00:26:32.351 49 F 40Team Nebraska
15 670 Dick, Rhonda 10:30:36.000 10:57:13.716 00:26:37.716 47 F 40Playmakers El
16 645 Kelosky, Kristen 10:30:36.000 10:59:16.872 00:28:40.872 46 F 40Eastern Bucke
17 615 Klein, Tina 10:30:36.000 10:59:56.209 00:29:20.209 47 F 40Atlanta Track
18 644 Choma, Renay 10:30:36.000 11:01:04.602 00:30:28.602 45 F 40Eastern Bucke
19 672 Pepper, Chere 10:30:36.000 11:04:29.266 00:33:53.266 48 F 40Playmakers El
WOMEN 50-54
1 692 Ayala-Troncoso, Carmen 10:30:36.000 10:54:24.366 00:23:48.366 53 F Team Rogue
2 661 Brennan-Erler, Eileen 10:30:36.000 10:54:53.346 00:24:17.346 51 F 50Impala Racing
3 663 Freitas, Sara 10:30:36.000 10:55:21.471 00:24:45.471 54 F 50Impala Racing
4 635 Kruell, Kelly 10:30:36.000 10:55:32.247 00:24:56.247 53 F 50Club Northwes
5 634 Hall, Gail 10:30:36.000 10:55:47.108 00:25:11.108 53 F 50Club Northwes
6 633 Darr, Carla 10:30:36.000 10:55:55.212 00:25:19.212 51 F 50Club Northwes
7 665 Tabbutt, Sarah 10:30:36.000 10:56:04.331 00:25:28.331 53 F 50Impala Racing
8 617 Weinstein, Ena 10:30:36.000 10:56:31.028 00:25:55.028 53 F 50Atlanta Track
9 662 Cordes, Suzanne 10:30:36.000 10:56:59.206 00:26:23.206 53 F 50Impala Racing
10 636 Neal, Michelle 10:30:36.000 10:57:18.457 00:26:42.457 51 F 50Club Northwes
11 696 Gregorich, Sandra 10:30:36.000 10:57:41.625 00:27:05.625 50 F 50The Finger La
12 649 Fox, Anna 10:30:36.000 10:57:47.439 00:27:11.439 52 F 50Genesee Valle
13 1040 Butler, Lisa 10:30:36.000 10:57:58.311 00:27:22.311 51 F 50Genesee Valle
14 697 Tily, Lorrie 10:30:36.000 10:58:19.411 00:27:43.411 51 F 50The Finger La
15 657 Pancoast, Liane 10:30:36.000 10:58:20.624 00:27:44.624 54 F 50Greater Lowel
16 668 Braun, Leslie 10:30:36.000 10:58:24.754 00:27:48.754 50 F Patient Enduran
17 655 Burley, Kathleen 10:30:36.000 10:58:56.431 00:28:20.431 52 F 50Greater Lowel
18 656 Casey-Gorman, Mary 10:30:36.000 11:00:23.348 00:29:47.348 50 F 50Greater Lowel
19 674 Blemaster, Susan 10:30:36.000 11:02:19.855 00:31:43.855 52 F 50Playmakers El
20 686 Verdoliva, R Noreen 10:30:36.000 11:02:54.659 00:32:18.659 51 F 50Syracuse Trac
21 675 Bufka, Lori 10:30:36.000 11:03:38.452 00:33:02.452 50 F 50Playmakers El
22 650 Saeva, Darlene 10:30:36.000 11:04:04.011 00:33:28.011 54 F 50Genesee Valle
23 676 Transue, Jennifer 10:30:36.000 11:05:14.258 00:34:38.258 51 F 50Playmakers El
WOMEN 55-59
1 695 Kennedy, Christine 10:30:36.000 10:54:27.907 00:23:51.907 57 F 40Team runcoach
2 618 Stewart, Nancy 10:30:36.000 10:55:24.772 00:24:48.772 56 F 50Atlanta Track
3 698 Myette, Suzanne 10:30:36.000 10:56:32.305 00:25:56.305 55 F 50The Finger La
4 688 Ford, Patricia 10:30:36.000 10:58:05.053 00:27:29.053 57 F 50Syracuse Trac
5 619 Taylor, Margaret 10:30:36.000 11:00:43.382 00:30:07.382 57 F 50Atlanta Track
6 687 Ames, Sharon 10:30:36.000 11:01:35.789 00:30:59.789 55 F 50Syracuse Trac
7 620 Unislawski, Elizabeth 10:30:36.000 11:01:42.506 00:31:06.506 57 F 50Atlanta Track
8 678 Levack, Carol 10:30:36.000 11:02:49.870 00:32:13.870 58 F 50Playmakers El
9 622 Hinton, Dianna 10:30:36.000 11:03:18.492 00:32:42.492 55 F Unattached
10 677 Kezele, Cindy 10:30:36.000 11:03:46.006 00:33:10.006 55 F 50Playmakers El
WOMEN 60-64
1 679 Chandler, Kari 10:30:36.000 10:58:31.445 00:27:55.445 60 F 60Playmakers El
2 621 May, Paula 10:30:36.000 10:59:44.237 00:29:08.237 60 F 50Atlanta Track
3 653 Ingalls, Cindy 10:30:36.000 11:01:25.286 00:30:49.286 61 F 60Genesee Valle
4 654 Smith-Hanna, Carolyn 10:30:36.000 11:01:52.407 00:31:16.407 62 F 60Genesee Valle
5 652 Herrick, Jeanne 10:30:36.000 11:02:41.762 00:32:05.762 61 F 60Genesee Valle
6 681 Feltz, Deborah 10:30:36.000 11:02:59.440 00:32:23.440 60 F 60Playmakers El
7 680 Driver, Lynn 10:30:36.000 11:03:44.336 00:33:08.336 61 F 60Playmakers El
8 624 Miklavcic, Rosie 10:30:36.000 11:12:12.451 00:41:36.451 60 F 60BLUEgrass Run
9 623 Foody, Terry 10:30:36.000 11:12:38.489 00:42:02.489 64 F 60BLUEgrass Run
WOMEN 65-69
1 682 Thelen, Ruth 10:30:36.000 11:03:16.466 00:32:40.466 68 F 60Playmakers El
2 638 Hirn, Ann 10:30:36.000 11:04:46.346 00:34:10.346 67 F 40Colonial Road
3 625 Fegenbush, Mary 10:30:36.000 11:25:12.927 00:54:36.927 66 F 60BLUEgrass Run
WOMEN 70-74
1 683 Dolan, Sharon 10:30:36.000 11:04:23.157 00:33:47.157 70 F 60Playmakers El
WOMEN 75-79
1 639 Graf, Tami 10:30:36.000 11:13:52.714 00:43:16.714 76 F 40Colonial Road




2012 USATF National Club Cross Country Championships


supported by:



Nike Hershey Garden of Life Chobani UCS Gatorade NCSA Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec
© 2001-2017 USA Track & Field, Inc. All Rights Reserved.