Join/Renew Now

Masters Men's 10 km Results


Position Bib # Name Gun Start Finish Gun Elapsed Age Gender Division
1 727 Campbell, Malcolm 11:30:54.000 12:03:41.217 00:32:47.217 41 M 40Atlanta Track
2 1000 Gutierrez, Simon 11:30:54.000 12:03:47.499 00:32:53.499 46 M Team Colorado
3 1007 Kieser, Frederic 11:30:54.000 12:03:49.533 00:32:55.533 41 M 40Team Ohio
4 1030 Lokken, Tracy 11:30:54.000 12:04:10.270 00:33:16.270 47 M Unattached
5 766 Pugsley, Raymond 11:30:54.000 12:04:10.767 00:33:16.767 43 M 40Baltimore Was
6 938 Scott, Jef 11:30:54.000 12:04:12.793 00:33:18.793 40 M 40John's Run/Wa
7 730 Stabb, Eric 11:30:54.000 12:05:01.292 00:34:07.292 44 M 40Atlanta Track
8 785 Gardiner, John 11:30:54.000 12:05:08.920 00:34:14.920 40 M 40Cal Coast Tra
9 728 Newton, Chad 11:30:54.000 12:05:11.491 00:34:17.491 43 M 40Atlanta Track
10 922 Burdett, Francis 11:30:54.000 12:05:12.699 00:34:18.699 47 M 40Greater Sprin
11 732 Blaich, Kristian 11:30:54.000 12:05:18.473 00:34:24.473 46 M 40Atlanta Track
12 928 Hixson, Mark 11:30:54.000 12:05:20.790 00:34:26.790 47 M Hartford Track
13 982 Mortenson, Kelly 11:30:54.000 12:05:22.885 00:34:28.885 41 M 40Run N Fun
14 925 Lemme, Kent 11:30:54.000 12:05:24.117 00:34:30.117 46 M 40Greater Sprin
15 726 Alvarez, Valentin 11:30:54.000 12:05:32.656 00:34:38.656 43 M 40Atlanta Track
16 921 Rebenciuc, Sandu 11:30:54.000 12:05:39.532 00:34:45.532 43 M 40Greater Sprin
17 935 Mays, Glen 11:30:54.000 12:05:41.123 00:34:47.123 42 M 40John's Run/Wa
18 793 Ebiner, Matt 11:30:54.000 12:05:44.090 00:34:50.090 51 M 50Cal Coast Tra
19 980 Hester, Benjamin 11:30:54.000 12:05:59.865 00:35:05.865 42 M Richmond Track
20 927 Nahom, Michael 11:30:54.000 12:06:01.610 00:35:07.610 45 M 40Greater Sprin
21 729 Rogers, Robin 11:30:54.000 12:06:04.157 00:35:10.157 44 M 40Atlanta Track
22 795 Olds, David 11:30:54.000 12:06:07.098 00:35:13.098 51 M 50Cal Coast Tra
23 851 Spaulding, Andrew 11:30:54.000 12:06:09.981 00:35:15.981 41 M 40Dirigo R.C.
24 944 Miller, Kevin 11:30:54.000 12:06:18.488 00:35:24.488 50 M 50Kansas City S
25 767 Kartalia, Steve 11:30:54.000 12:06:20.000 00:35:26.000 47 M 40Baltimore Was
26 985 Billig, Patrick 11:30:54.000 12:06:22.251 00:35:28.251 50 M 40Run N Fun
27 816 Hashimoto, Jeff 11:30:54.000 12:06:23.431 00:35:29.431 41 M 40Club Northwes
28 972 Gore, Timothy 11:30:54.000 12:06:25.061 00:35:31.061 43 M 40Prado Racing
29 971 Culley, Brian 11:30:54.000 12:06:25.100 00:35:31.100 41 M 40Prado Racing
30 1026 Straza, Michael 11:30:54.000 12:06:25.433 00:35:31.433 42 M Unattached
31 733 Strickland, Michael 11:30:54.000 12:06:28.021 00:35:34.021 46 M 40Atlanta Track
32 765 Orloff, Conrad 11:30:54.000 12:06:30.199 00:35:36.199 42 M 40Baltimore Was
33 784 Siemers, Art 11:30:54.000 12:06:34.099 00:35:40.099 40 M Boulder Running
34 794 Magill, Peter 11:30:54.000 12:06:37.127 00:35:43.127 51 M 50Cal Coast Tra
35 790 Ambos, Jeff 11:30:54.000 12:06:40.064 00:35:46.064 51 M 50Cal Coast Tra
36 852 Bottomley, Pete 11:30:54.000 12:06:41.624 00:35:47.624 51 M 40Dirigo R.C.
37 984 Tisell, Thomas 11:30:54.000 12:06:42.068 00:35:48.068 45 M 40Run N Fun
38 787 Arsenault, Robert 11:30:54.000 12:06:43.584 00:35:49.584 47 M 40Cal Coast Tra
39 797 Maddux, Troy 11:30:54.000 12:06:47.307 00:35:53.307 44 M 40Chattanooga T
40 1025 Rayman, Joshua 11:30:54.000 12:06:47.443 00:35:53.443 43 M Unattached
41 798 Sillery, John 11:30:54.000 12:06:48.444 00:35:54.444 40 M 40Chattanooga T
42 818 McCulloch, David 11:30:54.000 12:06:49.490 00:35:55.490 42 M 40Club Northwes
43 819 Sauvage, Ben 11:30:54.000 12:06:50.205 00:35:56.205 43 M 40Club Northwes
44 835 King, Daniel 11:30:54.000 12:06:51.000 00:35:57.000 53 M 50Colorado Raci
45 840 Goldsby, Thomas 11:30:54.000 12:06:52.303 00:35:58.303 43 M 40Columbus Runn
46 983 Robertson, Gregg 11:30:54.000 12:06:53.878 00:35:59.878 42 M 40Run N Fun
47 1004 Fenster, Steven 11:30:54.000 12:06:56.397 00:36:02.397 43 M 40Team Ohio
48 874 Scannell, Mike 11:30:54.000 12:06:56.527 00:36:02.527 50 M 50Front Line Ra
49 1005 Hopple, John 11:30:54.000 12:06:58.802 00:36:04.802 44 M 40Team Ohio
50 718 Harris, Jamey 11:30:54.000 12:06:59.505 00:36:05.505 41 M 40Asics Aggie R
51 791 Arsenault, Dan 11:30:54.000 12:07:00.387 00:36:06.387 50 M 50Cal Coast Tra
52 975 Verhees, Robert 11:30:54.000 12:07:05.115 00:36:11.115 47 M 40Prado Racing
53 731 Whitis, Matthew 11:30:54.000 12:07:05.940 00:36:11.940 44 M 40Atlanta Track
54 827 Smith, Michael 11:30:54.000 12:07:08.873 00:36:14.873 54 M 50Club Northwes
55 803 Wooldridge, James 11:30:54.000 12:07:11.450 00:36:17.450 49 M 40Chattanooga T
56 802 Thompson, Dean 11:30:54.000 12:07:15.098 00:36:21.098 47 M 40Chattanooga T
57 821 Cossey, Blair 11:30:54.000 12:07:15.705 00:36:21.705 47 M 40Club Northwes
58 836 Tucker, Scott 11:30:54.000 12:07:16.180 00:36:22.180 50 M 50Colorado Raci
59 846 Romanowski, Thomas 11:30:54.000 12:07:18.598 00:36:24.598 42 M 40Columbus Runn
60 970 Pepper, JD 11:30:54.000 12:07:18.964 00:36:24.964 49 M 40Playmakers El
61 800 Ensign, Timothy 11:30:54.000 12:07:22.571 00:36:28.571 49 M 40Chattanooga T
62 849 Gorneau, Walter 11:30:54.000 12:07:23.732 00:36:29.732 40 M 40Dirigo R.C.
63 723 Ostenberg, Kevin 11:30:54.000 12:07:26.128 00:36:32.128 52 M 40Asics Aggie R
64 756 Wilcox, Steve 11:30:54.000 12:07:30.935 00:36:36.935 42 M 40Atlanta Track
65 768 Wright, Andres 11:30:54.000 12:07:33.295 00:36:39.295 45 M 40Baltimore Was
66 981 Elliott, Lance 11:30:54.000 12:07:34.418 00:36:40.418 42 M 40Run N Fun
67 879 Nier, Mike 11:30:54.000 12:07:36.511 00:36:42.511 48 M 40Genesee Valle
68 909 Reeder, Mark 11:30:54.000 12:07:39.105 00:36:45.105 53 M 50Greater Lowel
69 1015 Laub, J D 11:30:54.000 12:07:41.000 00:36:47.000 47 M Team Testostero
70 871 Bussard, Dave 11:30:54.000 12:07:48.517 00:36:54.517 52 M 50Front Line Ra
71 789 Buckhoff, Michael 11:30:54.000 12:07:52.373 00:36:58.373 46 M 40Cal Coast Tra
72 825 O'Hearn, John 11:30:54.000 12:07:56.760 00:37:02.760 50 M 50Club Northwes
73 742 Youngers, Ken 11:30:54.000 12:08:05.600 00:37:11.600 56 M 50Atlanta Track
74 823 Brennand, Bob 11:30:54.000 12:08:05.975 00:37:11.975 51 M 50Club Northwes
75 924 LeMay, Joseph 11:30:54.000 12:08:11.947 00:37:17.947 46 M 40Greater Sprin
76 808 Sanders, Gordon 11:30:54.000 12:08:14.904 00:37:20.904 52 M 50Chattanooga T
77 917 Hayes, Jeffery 11:30:54.000 12:08:16.102 00:37:22.102 53 M 40Greater Phila
78 828 Cannon, David 11:30:54.000 12:08:18.263 00:37:24.263 56 M 50Club Northwes
79 788 Barda, Kevin 11:30:54.000 12:08:21.250 00:37:27.250 45 M 40Cal Coast Tra
80 901 Raguin, John 11:30:54.000 12:08:21.854 00:37:27.854 43 M 40Greater Bosto
81 839 De Reuck, Darren 11:30:54.000 12:08:26.600 00:37:32.600 47 M Colorado Racing
82 900 McLucas, Doug 11:30:54.000 12:08:30.166 00:37:36.166 42 M 40Greater Bosto
83 892 Rybinski, Mark 11:30:54.000 12:08:30.693 00:37:36.693 57 M 50Genesee Valle
84 960 Menovcik, Steve 11:30:54.000 12:08:32.250 00:37:38.250 44 M 40Patient Endur
85 822 Abdalla, Paul 11:30:54.000 12:08:33.029 00:37:39.029 51 M 50Club Northwes
86 834 Greer, Daniel 11:30:54.000 12:08:34.849 00:37:40.849 53 M 50Colorado Raci
87 883 Mora, Joseph 11:30:54.000 12:08:35.112 00:37:41.112 51 M 50Genesee Valle
88 903 Kelly, Jeffrey 11:30:54.000 12:08:36.396 00:37:42.396 45 M 40Greater Bosto
89 910 Barbour, John 11:30:54.000 12:08:37.150 00:37:43.150 58 M 50Greater Lowel
90 936 Ocampo, Ricardo 11:30:54.000 12:08:37.757 00:37:43.757 44 M 40John's Run/Wa
91 850 Kurry, Jorma 11:30:54.000 12:08:39.397 00:37:45.397 41 M 40Dirigo R.C.
92 773 Shafer, David 11:30:54.000 12:08:42.388 00:37:48.388 56 M 50Baltimore Was
93 1006 Iacofano, Michael 11:30:54.000 12:08:46.094 00:37:52.094 44 M 40Team Ohio
94 764 Gilmore, Mark 11:30:54.000 12:08:47.372 00:37:53.372 44 M 40Baltimore Was
95 961 Preiss, Thomas 11:30:54.000 12:08:49.190 00:37:55.190 43 M 40Patient Endur
96 1028 Cornette, Timothy 11:30:54.000 12:08:52.048 00:37:58.048 45 M Unattached
97 792 DiConti, Andy 11:30:54.000 12:08:52.889 00:37:58.889 50 M 50Cal Coast Tra
98 796 Oliveira, Armando 11:30:54.000 12:08:53.374 00:37:59.374 45 M Central Park Tr
99 929 Cakouros, Jason 11:30:54.000 12:08:53.435 00:37:59.435 47 M HFC Striders
100 875 Yates, Tom 11:30:54.000 12:08:55.820 00:38:01.820 51 M 50Front Line Ra
101 799 Towse, Theodore 11:30:54.000 12:08:56.824 00:38:02.824 41 M 40Chattanooga T
102 817 McBride, Christopher 11:30:54.000 12:09:03.002 00:38:09.002 43 M 40Club Northwes
103 864 Smith, Mark 11:30:54.000 12:09:06.336 00:38:12.336 41 M 40Evanston Runn
104 969 Hughes, Chris 11:30:54.000 12:09:07.712 00:38:13.712 45 M 40Playmakers El
105 736 Dundas, Jeffery 11:30:54.000 12:09:10.908 00:38:16.908 53 M 50Atlanta Track
106 826 Prentice, Ray 11:30:54.000 12:09:12.973 00:38:18.973 53 M 50Club Northwes
107 966 Lawhorne, Clinton 11:30:54.000 12:09:14.000 00:38:20.000 40 M 40Playmakers El
108 923 Gould, Christopher 11:30:54.000 12:09:15.617 00:38:21.617 47 M 40Greater Sprin
109 989 Cico, John 11:30:54.000 12:09:22.996 00:38:28.996 53 M 50Syracuse Trac
110 863 Ebeling, Scott 11:30:54.000 12:09:27.893 00:38:33.893 42 M 40Evanston Runn
111 848 Bugbee, Alvin 11:30:54.000 12:09:29.827 00:38:35.827 44 M 40Dirigo R.C.
112 911 Curran, Matthew 11:30:54.000 12:09:32.469 00:38:38.469 55 M 50Greater Lowel
113 939 Grecco, Chris 11:30:54.000 12:09:37.624 00:38:43.624 45 M 40John's Run/Wa
114 943 Merrigan, Patrick 11:30:54.000 12:09:38.585 00:38:44.585 51 M 50Kansas City S
115 994 Hughes, Don 11:30:54.000 12:09:40.510 00:38:46.510 55 M 50Syracuse Trac
116 872 Henderson, Ruben 11:30:54.000 12:09:48.160 00:38:54.160 51 M 50Front Line Ra
117 815 Bailey, Michael 11:30:54.000 12:09:49.727 00:38:55.727 43 M 40Club Northwes
118 820 Thomas, Matthew 11:30:54.000 12:09:50.611 00:38:56.611 42 M 40Club Northwes
119 888 Andrews, Charlie 11:30:54.000 12:09:51.341 00:38:57.341 55 M 50Genesee Valle
120 902 Cattarin, Gary 11:30:54.000 12:09:51.581 00:38:57.581 49 M 40Greater Bosto
121 837 Hubbart, Kyle 11:30:54.000 12:09:55.593 00:39:01.593 56 M 50Colorado Raci
122 907 O'Brien, Keith 11:30:54.000 12:09:56.000 00:39:02.000 48 M 40Greater Lowel
123 865 Travis, Christopher 11:30:54.000 12:09:57.749 00:39:03.749 41 M 40Evanston Runn
124 873 Lambrecht, Tim 11:30:54.000 12:09:57.944 00:39:03.944 50 M 50Front Line Ra
125 884 Van Kerkhove, John 11:30:54.000 12:10:00.467 00:39:06.467 50 M 50Genesee Valle
126 763 Carvalho, Louis 11:30:54.000 12:10:01.843 00:39:07.843 44 M 40Baltimore Was
127 771 Neff, Mark 11:30:54.000 12:10:05.769 00:39:11.769 50 M 50Baltimore Was
128 908 Hrynowski, E J 11:30:54.000 12:10:06.961 00:39:12.961 50 M 50Greater Lowel
129 1029 Lancaster, John 11:30:54.000 12:10:08.097 00:39:14.097 45 M Unattached
130 967 Quiring, Todd 11:30:54.000 12:10:08.944 00:39:14.944 40 M 40Playmakers El
131 754 Jones, Charles 11:30:54.000 12:10:10.768 00:39:16.768 41 M 40Atlanta Track
132 805 Johnson, Joseph 11:30:54.000 12:10:11.769 00:39:17.769 51 M 50Chattanooga T
133 719 Feder, Daniel 11:30:54.000 12:10:13.222 00:39:19.222 49 M 40Asics Aggie R
134 932 Church, Jay 11:30:54.000 12:10:14.897 00:39:20.897 42 M Igloi Track Clu
135 882 Kinney, Dennis 11:30:54.000 12:10:16.947 00:39:22.947 52 M 50Genesee Valle
136 962 Ursum, Scot 11:30:54.000 12:10:18.671 00:39:24.671 44 M 40Patient Endur
137 957 Christians, Craig 11:30:54.000 12:10:19.936 00:39:25.936 51 M Ndorfnz Racing
138 722 Sullivan, Sid 11:30:54.000 12:10:20.709 00:39:26.709 46 M 40Asics Aggie R
139 772 Offenbacher, Thomas 11:30:54.000 12:10:23.037 00:39:29.037 56 M 50Baltimore Was
140 1001 Wasserman, Gary 11:30:54.000 12:10:25.469 00:39:31.469 50 M 50Team Nebraska
141 1031 Luff, Jon 11:30:54.000 12:10:30.347 00:39:36.347 45 M Unattached
142 1021 Koonce, Scott 11:30:54.000 12:10:31.852 00:39:37.852 40 M The Georgetown
143 891 Radford, Gary 11:30:54.000 12:10:32.404 00:39:38.404 56 M 50Genesee Valle
144 942 Harber, Robert 11:30:54.000 12:10:35.750 00:39:41.750 54 M 50Kansas City S
145 877 Miller, Don 11:30:54.000 12:10:36.078 00:39:42.078 42 M 40Genesee Valle
146 769 Berardi, David 11:30:54.000 12:10:36.179 00:39:42.179 52 M 50Baltimore Was
147 859 Cratty, Herbert 11:30:54.000 12:10:38.013 00:39:44.013 48 M 40Eastern Bucke
148 876 Glowacki, Chris 11:30:54.000 12:10:39.124 00:39:45.124 57 M 50Front Line Ra
149 964 Becker, Tim 11:30:54.000 12:10:40.676 00:39:46.676 42 M 40Playmakers El
150 777 Zeps, Valdis 11:30:54.000 12:10:42.545 00:39:48.545 53 M 50BLUEgrass Run
151 738 Jeffers, Al 11:30:54.000 12:10:44.620 00:39:50.620 50 M 50Atlanta Track
152 990 Maki, Eric 11:30:54.000 12:10:47.208 00:39:53.208 51 M 50Syracuse Trac
153 804 Enicks, William 11:30:54.000 12:10:48.111 00:39:54.111 53 M 50Chattanooga T
154 933 Kenley, William 11:30:54.000 12:10:49.391 00:39:55.391 42 M Igloi Track Clu
155 930 Fallon, Jimmy 11:30:54.000 12:10:51.903 00:39:57.903 52 M HFC Striders
156 770 Burke, Thomas 11:30:54.000 12:10:58.141 00:40:04.141 53 M 50Baltimore Was
157 833 Dawson, Gregory 11:30:54.000 12:10:59.000 00:40:05.000 47 M Colonial Road R
158 948 Thompson, James 11:30:54.000 12:11:01.389 00:40:07.389 53 M 50Mid-Michigan
159 712 McCluskey, Terry 11:30:54.000 12:11:06.210 00:40:12.210 61 M 60Ann Arbor Tra
160 807 Pyles, David 11:30:54.000 12:11:08.001 00:40:14.001 51 M 50Chattanooga T
161 1020 Cummins, Brian 11:30:54.000 12:11:09.629 00:40:15.629 57 M The Finger Lake
162 968 Abendroth, Brad 11:30:54.000 12:11:10.013 00:40:16.013 46 M 40Playmakers El
163 937 Scott, James 11:30:54.000 12:11:11.566 00:40:17.566 40 M 40John's Run/Wa
164 940 Stallings, Lowery 11:30:54.000 12:11:18.082 00:40:24.082 47 M 40John's Run/Wa
165 973 Reski, Gerard 11:30:54.000 12:11:24.764 00:40:30.764 48 M 40Prado Racing
166 947 Arch, Stephen 11:30:54.000 12:11:32.435 00:40:38.435 52 M 50Mid-Michigan
167 919 Shields, Charles 11:30:54.000 12:11:33.053 00:40:39.053 53 M 40Greater Phila
168 880 Bischoff, David 11:30:54.000 12:11:33.676 00:40:39.676 50 M 40Genesee Valle
169 1012 Schieffer, Mitch 11:30:54.000 12:11:41.240 00:40:47.240 50 M Team Rogue
170 965 Dalton, Andrew 11:30:54.000 12:11:47.580 00:40:53.580 42 M 40Playmakers El
171 862 Critchley, John 11:30:54.000 12:11:51.190 00:40:57.190 42 M 40Evanston Runn
172 949 Wolbert, Dave 11:30:54.000 12:11:55.240 00:41:01.240 53 M 50Mid-Michigan
173 853 Salas, Claudio 11:30:54.000 12:11:56.432 00:41:02.432 42 M 40Downriver Run
174 959 Mazur, Brian 11:30:54.000 12:11:59.088 00:41:05.088 44 M 40Patient Endur
175 843 Gallagher, Don 11:30:54.000 12:12:00.692 00:41:06.692 51 M 40Columbus Runn
176 725 Siqueiros, Armando 11:30:54.000 12:12:01.913 00:41:07.913 53 M 40Asics Aggie R
177 838 Kennedy, Ted 11:30:54.000 12:12:07.938 00:41:13.938 56 M 50Colorado Raci
178 1008 Szporluk, Ben 11:30:54.000 12:12:09.049 00:41:15.049 48 M 40Team Ohio
179 1010 Zubricky, Scott 11:30:54.000 12:12:13.385 00:41:19.385 51 M 40Team Ohio
180 824 Kenworthy, Craig 11:30:54.000 12:12:18.534 00:41:24.534 50 M 50Club Northwes
181 739 Kissane, John 11:30:54.000 12:12:19.594 00:41:25.594 52 M 50Atlanta Track
182 915 Shearer, Andrew 11:30:54.000 12:12:24.515 00:41:30.515 49 M 40Greater Phila
183 743 Larson, Kirk 11:30:54.000 12:12:26.501 00:41:32.501 61 M 60Atlanta Track
184 867 Wilson, Greg 11:30:54.000 12:12:36.233 00:41:42.233 60 M 60Florida Track
185 1035 Hubbard, Cameron 11:30:54.000 12:12:38.047 00:41:44.047 50 M Unattached
186 782 Smead, Chuck 11:30:54.000 12:12:41.205 00:41:47.205 61 M 60Boulder Road
187 878 Crandall, Wayne 11:30:54.000 12:12:42.191 00:41:48.191 49 M 40Genesee Valle
188 783 Frisby, Jan 11:30:54.000 12:12:47.047 00:41:53.047 68 M 60Boulder Road
189 737 Hill, Frank 11:30:54.000 12:12:51.032 00:41:57.032 51 M 50Atlanta Track
190 1017 Mcallister, Grant 11:30:54.000 12:12:52.917 00:41:58.917 49 M Team Testostero
191 995 Mason, Wayne 11:30:54.000 12:12:53.708 00:41:59.708 55 M 50Syracuse Trac
192 889 McMullen, Tim 11:30:54.000 12:12:54.990 00:42:00.990 59 M 50Genesee Valle
193 866 Hennelly, John 11:30:54.000 12:13:02.544 00:42:08.544 49 M 40Evanston Runn
194 931 Rubin, Scott 11:30:54.000 12:13:03.946 00:42:09.946 41 M Igloi Track Clu
195 734 Bitsko, Jim 11:30:54.000 12:13:08.070 00:42:14.070 52 M 50Atlanta Track
196 998 Wood, Douglas 11:30:54.000 12:13:15.315 00:42:21.315 62 M 60Syracuse Trac
197 946 Van Oss, Michael 11:30:54.000 12:13:15.682 00:42:21.682 46 M Mid-Michigan Tr
198 955 Soltow, David 11:30:54.000 12:13:15.897 00:42:21.897 51 M 50Mid-Michigan
199 963 Armstrong, Brad 11:30:54.000 12:13:19.198 00:42:25.198 50 M 40Patient Endur
200 855 Williams, Steven 11:30:54.000 12:13:25.698 00:42:31.698 49 M 40Downriver Run
201 829 Motteler, Frederick 11:30:54.000 12:13:31.195 00:42:37.195 56 M 50Club Northwes
202 724 Searls, Kevin 11:30:54.000 12:13:33.597 00:42:39.597 54 M 40Asics Aggie R
203 991 Zwerger, William 11:30:54.000 12:13:34.532 00:42:40.532 51 M 50Syracuse Trac
204 778 Rayens, William 11:30:54.000 12:13:37.303 00:42:43.303 55 M 50BLUEgrass Run
205 941 Danner, Donny 11:30:54.000 12:13:39.614 00:42:45.614 50 M 50Kansas City S
206 746 Wien, Mike 11:30:54.000 12:13:42.033 00:42:48.033 61 M 60Atlanta Track
207 780 VanMeter, George 11:30:54.000 12:13:43.304 00:42:49.304 57 M 50BLUEgrass Run
208 809 Varga, Chad 11:30:54.000 12:13:48.790 00:42:54.790 54 M 50Chattanooga T
209 1014 Klein, Jeffery 11:30:54.000 12:13:51.745 00:42:57.745 48 M Team Testostero
210 744 Learned, Jerry 11:30:54.000 12:13:53.212 00:42:59.212 64 M 60Atlanta Track
211 1024 Kleinhelter, Kurt 11:30:54.000 12:13:57.752 00:43:03.752 43 M Unattached
212 988 Delaney, Dennis 11:30:54.000 12:14:02.060 00:43:08.060 48 M 40Syracuse Trac
213 951 Halm, Thomas 11:30:54.000 12:14:08.686 00:43:14.686 57 M 50Mid-Michigan
214 1019 Mackey, William 11:30:54.000 12:14:12.197 00:43:18.197 50 M Team Testostero
215 711 Hayes, Wally 11:30:54.000 12:14:14.768 00:43:20.768 64 M 60Ann Arbor Tra
216 806 Minehan, William 11:30:54.000 12:14:15.158 00:43:21.158 50 M 50Chattanooga T
217 987 Vandish, Jim 11:30:54.000 12:14:18.330 00:43:24.330 42 M 40Syracuse Trac
218 906 Kearns, Robert 11:30:54.000 12:14:19.879 00:43:25.879 41 M 40Greater Lowel
219 844 Williard, Doug 11:30:54.000 12:14:25.983 00:43:31.983 53 M 40Columbus Runn
220 847 Kreger, Chuck 11:30:54.000 12:14:31.359 00:43:37.359 42 M Dave's Racing T
221 920 Landry, Robert 11:30:54.000 12:14:35.925 00:43:41.925 44 M 40Greater Sprin
222 952 Alleman, Ron 11:30:54.000 12:14:40.693 00:43:46.693 53 M 50Mid-Michigan
223 914 Forde, Kevin 11:30:54.000 12:14:46.145 00:43:52.145 49 M 40Greater Phila
224 1011 Breiner, Timothy 11:30:54.000 12:14:50.556 00:43:56.556 60 M 40Team Ohio
225 976 Price, Roger 11:30:54.000 12:14:55.000 00:44:01.000 63 M 60Raritan Valle
226 1037 Kritzler, Bruce 11:30:54.000 12:15:02.981 00:44:08.981 64 M Unattached
227 854 Barczyk, Joe 11:30:54.000 12:15:04.865 00:44:10.865 45 M 40Downriver Run
228 887 Wilkins, Bruce 11:30:54.000 12:15:09.001 00:44:15.001 59 M 40Genesee Valle
229 1033 Utley, John 11:30:54.000 12:15:12.384 00:44:18.384 48 M Unattached
230 774 Gorringe, Tim 11:30:54.000 12:15:18.533 00:44:24.533 52 M 50BLUEgrass Run
231 950 Du Charme, Michael 11:30:54.000 12:15:20.658 00:44:26.658 56 M 50Mid-Michigan
232 830 Cotner, Tom 11:30:54.000 12:15:25.110 00:44:31.110 62 M 60Club Northwes
233 979 Delph, Terry 11:30:54.000 12:15:25.974 00:44:31.974 67 M 60Raritan Valle
234 1009 Blaze, Vern 11:30:54.000 12:15:26.000 00:44:32.000 50 M 40Team Ohio
235 945 Estes, Tony 11:30:54.000 12:15:33.324 00:44:39.324 55 M 50Kansas City S
236 841 Cowen, Kenneth 11:30:54.000 12:15:36.679 00:44:42.679 46 M 40Columbus Runn
237 776 Yeomans, Charles 11:30:54.000 12:15:47.199 00:44:53.199 50 M 50BLUEgrass Run
238 897 May, Jim 11:30:54.000 12:15:54.958 00:45:00.958 66 M 60Genesee Valle
239 894 Wrobel, Patrick 11:30:54.000 12:15:56.805 00:45:02.805 60 M 60Genesee Valle
240 954 Killips, Jon 11:30:54.000 12:16:00.616 00:45:06.616 53 M 50Mid-Michigan
241 1027 Burchell, Blake 11:30:54.000 12:16:03.381 00:45:09.381 46 M Unattached
242 760 Wessely, Wes 11:30:54.000 12:16:08.832 00:45:14.832 64 M 60Atlanta Track
243 713 Minier, Dave 11:30:54.000 12:16:10.945 00:45:16.945 63 M 60Ann Arbor Tra
244 953 Johnson, John 11:30:54.000 12:16:11.838 00:45:17.838 53 M 50Mid-Michigan
245 905 Derderian, Tom 11:30:54.000 12:16:13.754 00:45:19.754 63 M 40Greater Bosto
246 775 Wooten, Kevin 11:30:54.000 12:16:24.994 00:45:30.994 51 M 50BLUEgrass Run
247 779 Unger, John 11:30:54.000 12:16:27.516 00:45:33.516 57 M 50BLUEgrass Run
248 997 VanBeveren, Patrick 11:30:54.000 12:16:29.162 00:45:35.162 62 M 60Syracuse Trac
249 745 Neovakul, Vasan 11:30:54.000 12:16:47.438 00:45:53.438 62 M 60Atlanta Track
250 759 Cronin, Alfie 11:30:54.000 12:16:51.322 00:45:57.322 56 M 50Atlanta Track
251 1023 Dircksen, David 11:30:54.000 12:16:55.985 00:46:01.985 42 M Igloi Track Clu
252 896 Lamme, Thomas 11:30:54.000 12:16:58.923 00:46:04.923 65 M 60Genesee Valle
253 860 Pillin, Phillip 11:30:54.000 12:17:00.126 00:46:06.126 50 M 40Eastern Bucke
254 1039 Weiby, Kevin 11:30:54.000 12:17:04.956 00:46:10.956 51 M Unattached
255 832 Welch, Philip 11:30:54.000 12:17:24.754 00:46:30.754 63 M 60Club Northwes
256 904 Phelps, Barry 11:30:54.000 12:17:31.109 00:46:37.109 46 M 40Greater Bosto
257 747 Stern, Hal 11:30:54.000 12:17:44.068 00:46:50.068 66 M 60Atlanta Track
258 890 Moore, Gary 11:30:54.000 12:17:46.230 00:46:52.230 56 M 40Genesee Valle
259 916 Gallagher, Brian 11:30:54.000 12:17:54.446 00:47:00.446 53 M 40Greater Phila
260 857 Raj, Joseph 11:30:54.000 12:17:56.998 00:47:02.998 51 M 40Downriver Run
261 912 Stewart, Glenn 11:30:54.000 12:18:03.422 00:47:09.422 62 M 50Greater Lowel
262 831 Harris, David 11:30:54.000 12:18:16.500 00:47:22.500 62 M 60Club Northwes
263 895 Gingello, Tony 11:30:54.000 12:18:24.086 00:47:30.086 65 M 60Genesee Valle
264 956 Coleman, John 11:30:54.000 12:18:24.737 00:47:30.737 61 M 50Mid-Michigan
265 1018 Huntington, Daniel 11:30:54.000 12:18:56.466 00:48:02.466 50 M Team Testostero
266 996 Miner, James 11:30:54.000 12:19:04.209 00:48:10.209 64 M 60Syracuse Trac
267 858 Martinez, Daniel 11:30:54.000 12:19:19.198 00:48:25.198 60 M 40Downriver Run
268 781 Holston, Rich 11:30:54.000 12:19:23.491 00:48:29.491 60 M 60Boulder Road
269 842 Krile, Robert 11:30:54.000 12:19:26.633 00:48:32.633 46 M 40Columbus Runn
270 977 Russo, Frank 11:30:54.000 12:19:49.140 00:48:55.140 60 M 60Raritan Valle
271 1002 Lindgren, Will 11:30:54.000 12:20:10.325 00:49:16.325 55 M 50Team Nebraska
272 978 Carr, Michael 11:30:54.000 12:20:47.914 00:49:53.914 66 M 60Raritan Valle
273 750 Patterson, Charlie 11:30:54.000 12:21:22.780 00:50:28.780 70 M 70Atlanta Track
274 749 Duguay, Jim 11:30:54.000 12:21:50.754 00:50:56.754 74 M 70Atlanta Track
275 913 LeBlanc, Denny 11:30:54.000 12:22:41.200 00:51:47.200 70 M 50Greater Lowel
276 999 Smith, Jerry 11:30:54.000 12:22:45.715 00:51:51.715 70 M 60Syracuse Trac
277 761 Benedict, Sam 11:30:54.000 12:24:16.225 00:53:22.225 65 M 60Atlanta Track
278 748 Bowen, Kermitt 11:30:54.000 12:24:23.335 00:53:29.335 71 M 70Atlanta Track
279 810 Ash, William 11:30:54.000 12:24:31.381 00:53:37.381 70 M 70Clifton RoadR
280 845 Biglin, Robert 11:30:54.000 12:24:52.025 00:53:58.025 62 M 40Columbus Runn
281 717 Van Blaricum, Harlan 11:30:54.000 12:24:53.597 00:53:59.597 72 M 70Ann Arbor Tra
282 861 Hart, Richard 11:30:54.000 12:25:04.704 00:54:10.704 57 M 40Eastern Bucke
283 958 De Witt, Mike 11:30:54.000 12:26:07.255 00:55:13.255 62 M Parkside Athlet
284 762 Brown, Donald 11:30:54.000 12:26:19.028 00:55:25.028 67 M 60Atlanta Track
285 986 Weddle, Thom 11:30:54.000 12:26:22.552 00:55:28.552 74 M 40Run N Fun
286 751 Turner, David 11:30:54.000 12:26:42.246 00:55:48.246 73 M 70Atlanta Track
287 918 King, Bill 11:30:54.000 12:26:57.483 00:56:03.483 53 M 40Greater Phila
288 811 Lalumia, Matt 11:30:54.000 12:27:18.760 00:56:24.760 72 M 70Clifton RoadR
289 812 Saley, Joseph 11:30:54.000 12:29:22.631 00:58:28.631 72 M 70Clifton RoadR
290 992 Austin, John 11:30:54.000 12:32:26.940 01:01:32.940 57 M 50Syracuse Trac
291 715 Kroll, Phillip 11:30:54.000 12:32:47.618 01:01:53.618 71 M 70Ann Arbor Tra
292 716 Scarlin, David 11:30:54.000 12:33:41.616 01:02:47.616 70 M 70Ann Arbor Tra
293 814 Swan, Al 11:30:54.000 12:34:36.384 01:03:42.384 72 M 70Clifton RoadR
294 714 Cohen, Malcolm 11:30:54.000 12:44:19.167 01:13:25.167 70 M 70Ann Arbor Tra
295 813 Scalia, Mannie 11:30:54.000 12:45:04.812 01:14:10.812 73 M 70Clifton RoadR




2012 USATF National Club Cross Country Championships


supported by:



Nike Hershey Garden of Life Chobani UCS Gatorade Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec
© 2001-2017 USA Track & Field, Inc. All Rights Reserved.