Join/Renew Now

Age-Graded Results

Men's Results    |    Women's Results

LAST NAME FIRST NAME AGE TOWN STATE DIV AG% DIVP TIME
BECKER RICK 57 SELAH WA M5559 91.98% 1 2:41:48
FREEMAN TIM 62 PORT ANGELES WA M6064 90.84% 1 2:52:02
STEIDL ULRICH 40 SEATTLE WA M4044 90.79% 1 2:20:59
CAMPBELL MALCOLM 41 MARIETTA GA M4044 90.74% 2 2:22:16
RYF JASON 41 OSHKOSH WI M4044 90.08% 3 2:23:20
KIESER FRED 41 CLEVELAND OH M4044 89.92% 4 2:23:33
BRESSON MICHAEL 41 SPOKANE WA M4044 89.37% 5 2:24:26
OUWELEEN JOHN 72 SEBASTIAN FL M7074 89.01% 1 3:15:21
LARSON NORM 56 BURLINGTON VT M5559 88.45% 2 2:46:40
RUNDELL CARL 44 BIRMINGHAM MI M4044 88.20% 9 2:30:03
LOKKEN TRACY 47 MARQUETTE MI M4549 87.55% 1 2:25:33
WEINER ROBERT 47 EVERGREEN CO M4549 87.55% 4 2:35:08
MORRIS DAVID 42 ARVADA CO M4044 87.09% 7 2:29:27
RENLUND JEFF 45 CHASKA MN M4549 87.00% 2 2:33:26
LENTZ THOMAS 45 CINCINNATI OH M4549 86.95% 3 2:33:33
ENICKS WILLIAM 53 SIGNAL MOUNTAIN TN M5054 86.87% 1 2:45:00
HAYNES JOSEPH 58 AMES IA M5559 86.49% 4 2:53:43
STUMBRAS PATRICK 55 OTIS MA M5559 86.44% 3 2:49:00
POLLOCK LEE 60 QUEENSBURY NY M6064 85.84% 2 2:58:29
ROLLY PHILIPPE 40 MCLEAN VA M4044 85.53% 8 2:29:39
STRAKA TODD 45 BOULDER CO M4549 85.29% 5 2:36:32
FOLKERTS STEVE 40 Ft Collins CO M4044 85.00% 10 2:30:37
MALDONADO RICARDO 48 FOUNTAIN HILLS AZ M4549 84.24% 7 2:42:38
GIANNOBILE PAUL 53 MINNETONKA MN M5054 83.70% 2 2:51:18
SANDERCOCK MATT 43 EXTON PA M4044 83.67% 13 2:36:53
PARK JIM 46 BUFFALO NY M4549 83.43% 6 2:41:23
JORDAN DENNY 61 ROSEVILLE MN M6064 83.18% 3 3:06:05
DOLAND JASON 42 INVERNESS IL M4044 83.18% 12 2:36:28
BUGBEE AL 43 FALMOUTH ME M4044 83.07% 16 2:38:01
MORTENSON KELLY 41 St Paul MN M4044 82.86% 11 2:35:47
TORRES TONY 43 CEDAR GLEN CA M4044 82.68% 18 2:38:44
HARVEY DAN 65 LAKE MILLS WI M6569 82.50% 1 3:15:24
DOOLEY DAVE 65 ERIE CO M6569 82.19% 2 3:16:04
KOTRLY MAREK 41 BROOKFIELD WI M4044 81.88% 15 2:37:40
GRAUCH CHRIS 40 BOULDER CO M4044 81.50% 14 2:37:04
HAYWOOD ED 51 LYNNWOOD WA M5054 81.48% 3 2:52:46
HOWELL ROBINSON 53 MERCER ISLAND WA M5054 81.18% 4 2:56:36
TURNER JEFF 40 SCOTTSDALE AZ M4044 80.83% 17 2:38:23
LANDRY ROBERT 44 LUDLOW MA M4044 80.82% 20 2:43:46
MORTON DOUGLAS 40 SEBRING FL M4044 80.57% 19 2:38:54
SEGUIN BRUCE 61 HARRISON TOWNSHIP MI M6064 80.52% 4 3:12:10
DANGER PAUL 42 VALPARAISO IN M4044 79.49% 21 2:43:56
PETERSON TOMMY 46 ST PAUL MN M4549 79.30% 8 2:49:57
WRIGHT JIM 63 GAITHERSBURG MD M6064 78.71% 6 3:20:35
SHADLEY JEFF 44 IDAHO FALLS ID M4044 78.61% 24 2:48:22
MCLEAN SCOTT 43 DEXTER MI M4044 78.28% 23 2:47:41
GOETZKE KIRT 51 PLYMOUTH MN M5054 78.13% 6 3:00:10
STELLNER WINSTON 44 BYRON MN M4044 77.92% 26 2:49:55
MONDRY JARED 70 MINNEAPOLIS MN M7074 77.67% 2 3:38:47
YOUNG CHRISTOPHER 40 HUDSON OH M4044 76.98% 22 2:46:22
MOYER MIKE 42 OMAHA NE M4044 76.94% 25 2:49:13
NOSAL MARC 47 EDEN PRAIRIE MN M4549 76.17% 11 2:58:23
DOVE MICHAEL 65 SALINAS CA M6569 76.10% 3 3:31:46
STRIKE DANIEL 42 ROSEVILLE MN M4044 75.81% 28 2:51:45
HENDERSON JR RUBEN 50 GRAND RAPIDS MI M5054 75.59% 7 3:04:31
VANDERVORT TODD 48 EAGAN MN M4549 75.10% 17 3:02:38
TAYLOR GREG 65 MINNEAPOLIS MN M6569 74.59% 4 3:36:39
ANKRUM JACK 60 Vadnais Hts MN M6064 74.44% 8 3:26:16
MITCHELL RAYMOND 48 ST PAUL MN M4549 74.36% 19 3:04:21
EVANS BRETT 41 ST PAUL MN M4044 74.36% 31 2:53:53
MORTENSON BRUCE 68 MINNETONKA MN M6569 74.34% 5 3:44:17
BLATTI TODD 49 EDEN PRAIRIE MN M4549 73.89% 23 3:07:17
PEREZ ROBERT 63 SAN ANTONIO TX M6064 73.75% 14 3:35:39
COEQUYT LEONARD 69 HOPKINS MN M6569 73.71% 6 3:49:22
TANUI JONAH 40 CONWAY AR M4044 73.30% 33 2:54:42
HIBBS STEPHEN 40 BROOKLYN PARK MN M4044 73.08% 35 2:55:22
NASLUND JOHN 62 BLOOMINGTON MN M6064 72.27% 15 3:36:18
CORNETT KEVIN 45 BEND OR M4549 71.58% 25 3:07:55
KAMMERER RICHARD 55 MASON CITY IA M5559 71.29% 12 3:25:09
MAYER AL 57 COEUR D ALENE ID M5559 71.07% 20 3:29:27
WIRTH-CAUCHON ALEX 52 SOUTH HADLEY MA M5054 70.86% 23 3:20:43
ROUSSEAU EDWARD 73 MINNEAPOLIS MN M7074 68.52% 3 4:17:24
FITTING STANTON 58 BUFFALO MN M5559 68.17% 43 3:41:45
JOHNOCK JERRY 84 SHELBYVILLE MI M80UP 67.14% 1 5:32:43
ZETTERLUND ALLEN 57 St Cloud MN M5559 66.93% 46 3:42:23
COLBY JONATHAN 57 HAMMOND WI M5559 66.85% 47 3:42:43
MAUPIN STEVE 61 ST LOUIS PARK MN M6064 66.75% 34 3:52:05
BAILLARGEON MARK 50 CHICOPEE MA M5054 66.16% 64 3:31:07
SCHLOTTMAN KEITH 48 TUCSON AZ M4549 65.81% 100 3:28:25
HEAPS JERRY 57 APPLE VALLEY MN M5559 63.00% 79 3:56:22
ELSBERND RYAN 40 DES MOINES IA M4044 61.40% 151 3:28:28
ROMESSER GARY 61 INDIANAPOLIS IN M6064 60.58% 58 4:15:26
GARVIN LANCE 41 INDIANAPOLIS IN M4044 60.18% 189 3:35:13
FLETCHER CARL 56 RAMSEY MN M5559 59.24% 117 4:09:55
CARLSON DJ 68 HASTINGS MN M6569 58.93% 30 4:46:02
REHMET GEORGE 45 DALY CITY CA M4549 58.20% 206 3:50:31
BAPAT AJAY 40 ST PAUL MN M4044 57.13% 245 3:45:37
SCHUCHARDT PETER 70 STILLWATER MN M7074 56.95% 10 4:58:43
HOLLENBECK BRIAN 40 COON RAPIDS MN M4044 56.38% 265 3:48:06
NELSON JAY 42 MINNEAPOLIS MN M4044 56.07% 293 3:52:23
SOULE DON 63 ROSEMOUNT MN M6064 54.85% 98 4:57:49
MAKEPEACE JAMES 66 RICE MN M6569 54.49% 35 5:00:28
SHANNON DAVID 54 SHOREVIEW MN M5054 54.33% 306 4:33:24
KRISHNASWAMI NARAYAN 50 BALLWIN MO M5054 54.27% 252 4:19:12
AIKEN ROGER 79 FALCON HEIGHTS MN M7579 53.85% 2 6:14:13
LOEW-BLOSSER RACEWALK 60 BLOOMINGTON MN M6064 49.70% 123 5:15:34
CRAM JASON 40 MADISON WI M4044 44.66% 661 4:47:54
BJORNBERG MICHAEL 58 MINNEAPOLIS MN M5559 43.40% 301 5:46:12

Men's Results    |    Women's Results


LAST NAME FIRST NAME AGE TOWN STATE DIV AG% DIVP TIME
BROAD BARBARA 62 PEPPER PIKE OH F6064 95.84% 1 3:18:45
ARBOGAST MEGHAN 51 CORVALLIS OR F5054 93.98% 1 2:53:25
OLARU NUTA 42 LONGMONT CO F4044 92.85% 1 2:36:57
PIERS SHERI 41 FALMOUTH ME F4044 91.84% 2 2:37:01
THOMAS NORMA 70 RANCHO BELAGO CA F7074 89.82% 1 4:01:41
SHEMYAKINA ELENA 53 GENEVA IL F5054 87.04% 2 3:12:17
WICKSTROM ANDRIETTE 57 STORM LAKE IA F5559 85.11% 2 3:27:55
MCGRATH LEILA 55 MINNEAPOLIS MN F5559 83.80% 1 3:25:19
NEUHAUS DONELLA 56 MINNEAPOLIS MN F5559 83.33% 4 3:30:37
SCHULZE JENNY 40 CLIVE IA F4044 82.99% 3 2:52:00
SHERIDAN MARGARET 52 WOODBURY MN F5054 82.58% 5 3:19:58
PEARCE CATHY 50 CHELMSFORD MA F5054 81.86% 4 3:16:33
HATFIELD NANCY 55 MCCALL ID F5559 80.97% 5 3:32:22
DARUTY DIANE 48 NEWPORT BEACH CA F4549 80.11% 3 3:15:45
BROUILLARD CAROL 65 SPRING LAKE PARK MN F6569 79.95% 1 4:10:46
VENTURA KATHY 47 FALMOUTH ME F4549 79.86% 2 3:14:16
DECKER SONYA 46 MINNEAPOLIS MN F4549 79.60% 1 3:12:09
ROWE CAROL 40 RICHMOND UT F4044 78.65% 5 3:01:25
FLETCHER CAROLYN 55 ST PAUL MN F5559 78.38% 6 3:40:16
LARSEN MAUREEN 40 GRETNA NE F4044 78.19% 6 3:02:39
MUNYAN JENNIFER 40 APPLE VALLEY CA F4044 77.56% 7 3:04:03
CROFT MARY 66 BAYPORT MN F6569 76.45% 2 4:26:52
BURGOON AUDREY 51 PITTSBURGH PA F5054 75.58% 10 3:36:13
GREEN LINDA 48 ARDEN HILLS MN F4549 75.28% 10 3:28:47
MELODY DONNA 54 PLYMOUTH MN F5054 74.83% 15 3:47:08
STRANG KARI 40 BEND OR F4044 72.92% 11 3:17:03
JOHNSON BARBARA 52 ST PAUL MN F5054 72.92% 14 3:46:53
HUMPHREY DEB 48 APPLE VALLEY MN F4549 72.05% 19 3:37:45
ENGEL BONNIE 54 LINCOLN NE F5054 69.79% 28 4:04:36
CARTER JILL 44 NEWPORT BEACH CA F4044 69.31% 34 3:35:55
LANGUM PATRICIA 51 MAPLE GROVE MN F5054 68.58% 25 3:58:24
BENHARDUS KATHRYN 65 MINNETONKA MN F6569 67.85% 4 4:54:28
LINDGREN SHANNON 41 CLEAR LAKE MN F4044 65.92% 41 3:40:16
ROHDE JAN 71 TWO HARBORS MN F7074 64.02% 2 5:46:02
HOLLENBECK JODEE 41 COON RAPIDS MN F4044 63.47% 58 3:48:06
COLE NANCY 70 DALLAS TX F7074 62.26% 3 5:49:46
VITHANAGE SHAMALI 41 COUNCIL BLUFFS IA F4044 60.61% 96 3:58:24
PRUDHOMME COLLEEN 47 ROCKFORD MN F4549 59.18% 105 4:23:02
SCHULZ JANICE 52 RIVER FALLS WI F5054 54.28% 124 5:12:12
IRWIN DIANNE 51 LACEY WA F5054 50.21% 142 5:30:14
CABA KATIE 41 BEND OR F4044 46.31% 435 5:21:22
SNEE TAMMY 45 AUSTIN MN F4549 44.42% 308 5:51:17

 

Nike Hershey Visa BMW Gatorade Gill Athletics St. Vincent Lynx
© 2001-2014 USA Track & Field, Inc. All Rights Reserved.
To license USATF video footage go to www.t3media.com or www.t3licensing.com.