Join/Renew Now

Women's Age-Graded Results

Place Name                No.   Age Div/Tot    S City            Finishw Agegrad 
===== =================== ===== === =========  = =============== ======= ======= 
    1 MARIE-LOUISE MICHEL   536  71   1/9      F New York          25:32   88.68 
    2 MELODY ANN SCHULTZ    549  71   2/9      F Ross              25:48   87.78 
    3 SONJA FRIEND-UHL      363  41   1/10     F Brentwood         17:50   86.33 
    4 EILEEN BRENNAN-ERLE   455  51   1/11     F San Rafael        19:41   86.20 
    5 ANNE GARRETT          552  78   3/9      F Oceanside         29:47   86.04 
    6 JEANETTE GROESZ       509  63   1/11     F Redmond           23:45   84.11 
    7 SHARLET GILBERT       508  61   2/11     F Richmond          23:05   84.04 
    8 GRACE PADILLA         365  41   2/10     F Los Angeles       18:20   83.97 
    9 SARAH TABBUTT         462  53   2/11     F Mill Valley       20:48   83.77 
   10 SUZANNE RAY           511  60   3/11     F Jacksonville      23:06   82.87 
   11 JULIETTE CHRISTIE     436  50   3/11     F Vancouver         20:19   82.55 
   12 CARMEN BRIONES        507  60   4/11     F San Leandro       23:11   82.54 
   13 LAURA STUART          405  47   1/13     F Encinitas         19:47   81.89 
   14 CELESTINE ARAMBULO    359  42   3/10     F San Diego         18:57   81.85 
   15 SUZANNE CORDES        456  52   4/11     F Alamo             21:01   81.82 
   16 ROBIN PAINE           495  62   5/11     F San Diego         24:10   81.46 
   17 DEBBIE LEE            482  55   1/9      F Trabuco Canyon    21:59   81.30 
   18 KATHY EDRIS           457  53   5/11     F Mercer Island     21:26   81.28 
   19 DOROTHY LITTLE        548  73   4/9      F San Diego         28:51   81.19 
   20 SANDY ROBBINS-SYDNE   496  61   6/11     F Apple Valley      23:55   81.12 
   21 SUE DAVIS             395  49   2/13     F Costa Mesa        20:30   80.87 
   22 TAMARA TABEEK         440  52   6/11     F San Diego         21:20   80.61 
   23 EVE PELL              557  75   5/9      F Mill Valley       30:08   80.49 
   24 DARCY ARREOLA-LANGE   360  44   4/10     F Valencia          19:33   80.48 
   25 WILLIE MUNDT          510  63   7/11     F Lakeside          24:50   80.44 
   26 JEANINE HOLMLUND      397  48   3/13     F Orinda            20:39   79.30 
   27 BETH ELLICKSON        396  45   4/13     F Glendale          20:09   78.83 
   28 MARY GRENE            459  50   7/11     F Andover           21:21   78.54 
   29 JUDY RICHWINE         520  69   1/2      F San Marcos        27:55   78.47 
   30 DEBORAH SHEA          484  58   2/9      F San Diego         23:51   78.01 
   31 CHRISTINE YOUNG       515  63   8/11     F San Diego         25:38   77.94 
   32 KATE STEWART          514  62   9/11     F Berkeley          25:17   77.87 
   33 JENNY NEWTON          364  42   5/10     F Missoula          19:57   77.75 
   34 LINDA FRISBY          519  65   2/2      F Grand Junction    26:37   77.38 
   35 AUDRA NAUJOKAS-KNAP   387  42   6/10     F Rochester         20:03   77.34 
   36 LINDA POWERS          460  54   8/11     F San Diego         22:59   76.77 
   37 MARIA BRIONES         468  56   3/9      F Oakland           23:40   76.53 
   38 MARTHA MCLAUGHLIN     386  42   7/10     F East Aurora       20:18   76.39 
   39 JOANNA HARPER         469  55   4/9      F Portland          23:25   76.31 
   40 BETSY SETH            461  54   9/11     F Dallas            23:09   76.19 
   41 KATIE MEYER           470  56   5/9      F Crested Butte     23:55   75.68 
   42 TRACY GOLBA           458  51  10/11     F La Jolla          22:44   74.68 
   43 JANET CHENIER         481  57   6/9      F Del Mar           24:48   73.99 
   44 ROSEANN PARRY         402  46   5/13     F Del Mar           21:49   73.50 
   45 VICKI HUNTER          439  51  11/11     F Boulder           23:06   73.48 
   46 MARY LYNCH            399  46   6/13     F Santa Ana         21:54   73.23 
   47 CANDY FINK            385  44   8/10     F San Diego         21:39   72.72 
   48 ZORICA RAHOVIC        366  40   9/10     F San Diego         21:23   71.60 
   49 JANICE RIEDEL         426  49   7/13     F San Diego         23:09   71.58 
   50 JILLIAN PILLSBURY     403  45   8/13     F Encinitas         22:20   71.13 
Place Name                No.   Age Div/Tot    S City            Finishw Agegrad 
===== =================== ===== === =========  = =============== ======= ======= 
   51 TOYA REAVIS           404  48   9/13     F San Diego         23:06   70.90 
   52 JEANNE YUTER          485  55   7/9      F San Marino        25:21   70.51 
   53 MARTHA WALKER         558  76   6/9      F San Diego         35:06   70.33 
   54 MARLA NELSON          401  47  10/13     F San Diego         23:46   68.20 
   55 BETTY SCHAEFER        513  63  10/11     F Redmond           29:22   68.00 
   56 MARIAN SCHMIDT        483  57   8/9      F Escondido         27:02   67.88 
   57 GAIL GEIGER           425  49  11/13     F Caledonia         24:32   67.56 
   58 VIRGINIA LOPEZ        535  72   7/9      F Chula Vista       34:18   67.13 
   59 TINA BREEN            467  56   9/9      F Spring Valley     27:17   66.36 
   60 JAYE MORRIS           400  48  12/13     F Oceanside         24:59   65.54 
   61 DONNA GOOKIN          559  76   8/9      F San Diego         37:51   65.23 
   62 ELIZABETH BERG        361  42  10/10     F San Diego         23:54   64.88 
   63 SHELI LACHEL          398  48  13/13     F Encinitas         25:27   64.33 
   64 EDDA STICKLE          550  70   9/9      F Novato            37:03   60.11 
   65 KIM SATTERLEE         512  62  11/11     F San Diego         35:00   56.24 

Nike Hershey Visa BMW Gatorade Gill Athletics Pheonix St. Vincent Lynx
© 2001-2014 USA Track & Field, Inc. All Rights Reserved.
To license USATF video footage go to www.t3media.com or www.t3licensing.com.