Join/Renew Now

Women's Overall Results

Place Name                No.   Age Div/Tot    S City            Time    Pace  
===== =================== ===== === =========  = =============== ======= ===== 
    1 SONJA FRIEND-UHL      363  41   1/10     F Brentwood         17:50  5:45 
    2 GRACE PADILLA         365  41   2/10     F Los Angeles       18:20  5:54 
    3 CELESTINE ARAMBULO    359  42   3/10     F San Diego         18:57  6:06 
    4 DARCY ARREOLA-LANGE   360  44   4/10     F Valencia          19:33  6:18 
    5 EILEEN BRENNAN-ERLE   455  51   1/11     F San Rafael        19:41  6:21 
    6 LAURA STUART          405  47   1/13     F Encinitas         19:47  6:23 
    7 JENNY NEWTON          364  42   5/10     F Missoula          19:57  6:26 
    8 AUDRA NAUJOKAS-KNAP   387  42   6/10     F Rochester         20:03  6:28 
    9 BETH ELLICKSON        396  45   2/13     F Glendale          20:09  6:30 
   10 MARTHA MCLAUGHLIN     386  42   7/10     F East Aurora       20:18  6:32 
   11 JULIETTE CHRISTIE     436  50   2/11     F Vancouver         20:19  6:33 
   12 SUE DAVIS             395  49   3/13     F Costa Mesa        20:30  6:36 
   13 JEANINE HOLMLUND      397  48   4/13     F Orinda            20:39  6:39 
   14 SARAH TABBUTT         462  53   3/11     F Mill Valley       20:48  6:42 
   15 SUZANNE CORDES        456  52   4/11     F Alamo             21:01  6:46 
   16 TAMARA TABEEK         440  52   5/11     F San Diego         21:20  6:52 
   17 MARY GRENE            459  50   6/11     F Andover           21:21  6:53 
   18 ZORICA RAHOVIC        366  40   8/10     F San Diego         21:23  6:53 
   19 KATHY EDRIS           457  53   7/11     F Mercer Island     21:26  6:54 
   20 CANDY FINK            385  44   9/10     F San Diego         21:39  6:58 
   21 ROSEANN PARRY         402  46   5/13     F Del Mar           21:49  7:02 
   22 MARY LYNCH            399  46   6/13     F Santa Ana         21:54  7:03 
   23 DEBBIE LEE            482  55   1/9      F Trabuco Canyon    21:59  7:05 
   24 JILLIAN PILLSBURY     403  45   7/13     F Encinitas         22:20  7:12 
   25 TRACY GOLBA           458  51   8/11     F La Jolla          22:44  7:19 
   26 LINDA POWERS          460  54   9/11     F San Diego         22:59  7:24 
   27 SHARLET GILBERT       508  61   1/11     F Richmond          23:05  7:26 
   28 TOYA REAVIS           404  48   8/13     F San Diego         23:06  7:26 
   29 VICKI HUNTER          439  51  10/11     F Boulder           23:06  7:26 
   30 SUZANNE RAY           511  60   2/11     F Jacksonville      23:06  7:26 
   31 JANICE RIEDEL         426  49   9/13     F San Diego         23:09  7:27 
   32 BETSY SETH            461  54  11/11     F Dallas            23:09  7:27 
   33 CARMEN BRIONES        507  60   3/11     F San Leandro       23:11  7:28 
   34 JOANNA HARPER         469  55   2/9      F Portland          23:25  7:33 
   35 MARIA BRIONES         468  56   3/9      F Oakland           23:40  7:37 
   36 JEANETTE GROESZ       509  63   4/11     F Redmond           23:45  7:39 
   37 MARLA NELSON          401  47  10/13     F San Diego         23:46  7:39 
   38 DEBORAH SHEA          484  58   4/9      F San Diego         23:51  7:41 
   39 ELIZABETH BERG        361  42  10/10     F San Diego         23:54  7:42 
   40 SANDY ROBBINS-SYDNE   496  61   5/11     F Apple Valley      23:55  7:42 
   41 KATIE MEYER           470  56   5/9      F Crested Butte     23:55  7:42 
   42 ROBIN PAINE           495  62   6/11     F San Diego         24:10  7:47 
   43 GAIL GEIGER           425  49  11/13     F Caledonia         24:32  7:54 
   44 JANET CHENIER         481  57   6/9      F Del Mar           24:48  7:59 
   45 WILLIE MUNDT          510  63   7/11     F Lakeside          24:50  8:00 
   46 JAYE MORRIS           400  48  12/13     F Oceanside         24:59  8:03 
   47 KATE STEWART          514  62   8/11     F Berkeley          25:17  8:09 
   48 JEANNE YUTER          485  55   7/9      F San Marino        25:21  8:10 
   49 SHELI LACHEL          398  48  13/13     F Encinitas         25:27  8:12 
   50 MARIE-LOUISE MICHEL   536  71   1/9      F New York          25:32  8:13 
Place Name                No.   Age Div/Tot    S City            Time    Pace  
===== =================== ===== === =========  = =============== ======= ===== 
   51 CHRISTINE YOUNG       515  63   9/11     F San Diego         25:38  8:15 
   52 MELODY ANN SCHULTZ    549  71   2/9      F Ross              25:48  8:18 
   53 LINDA FRISBY          519  65   1/2      F Grand Junction    26:37  8:34 
   54 MARIAN SCHMIDT        483  57   8/9      F Escondido         27:02  8:43 
   55 TINA BREEN            467  56   9/9      F Spring Valley     27:17  8:47 
   56 JUDY RICHWINE         520  69   2/2      F San Marcos        27:55  8:59 
   57 DOROTHY LITTLE        548  73   3/9      F San Diego         28:51  9:18 
   58 BETTY SCHAEFER        513  63  10/11     F Redmond           29:22  9:28 
   59 ANNE GARRETT          552  78   4/9      F Oceanside         29:47  9:35 
   60 EVE PELL              557  75   5/9      F Mill Valley       30:08  9:42 
   61 VIRGINIA LOPEZ        535  72   6/9      F Chula Vista       34:18 11:03 
   62 KIM SATTERLEE         512  62  11/11     F San Diego         35:00 11:16 
   63 MARTHA WALKER         558  76   7/9      F San Diego         35:06 11:18 
   64 EDDA STICKLE          550  70   8/9      F Novato            37:03 11:56 
   65 DONNA GOOKIN          559  76   9/9      F San Diego         37:51 12:11

Nike Hershey Visa BMW Gatorade Rosetta Stone Gill Athletics Pheonix St. Vincent Lynx
© 2001-2014 USA Track & Field, Inc. All Rights Reserved.
To license USATF video footage go to www.t3media.com or www.t3licensing.com.