Join/Renew Now

Women's Age Division Results

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
    1     1 SONJA FRIEND-UHL     41 Brentwood                 TN   17:50  5:45 
    2     2 GRACE PADILLA        41 Los Angeles               CA   18:20  5:54 
    3     3 CELESTINE ARAMBULO   42 San Diego                 CA   18:57  6:06 
    4     4 DARCY ARREOLA-LANGE  44 Valencia                  CA   19:33  6:18 
    5     7 JENNY NEWTON         42 Missoula                  MT   19:57  6:26 
    6     8 AUDRA NAUJOKAS-KNAP  42 Rochester                 NY   20:03  6:28 
    7    10 MARTHA MCLAUGHLIN    42 East Aurora               NY   20:18  6:32 
    8    18 ZORICA RAHOVIC       40 San Diego                 CA   21:23  6:53 
    9    20 CANDY FINK           44 San Diego                 CA   21:39  6:58 
   10    39 ELIZABETH BERG       42 San Diego                 CA   23:54  7:42 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
    1     6 LAURA STUART         47 Encinitas                 CA   19:47  6:23 
    2     9 BETH ELLICKSON       45 Glendale                  AZ   20:09  6:30 
    3    12 SUE DAVIS            49 Costa Mesa                CA   20:30  6:36 
    4    13 JEANINE HOLMLUND     48 Orinda                    CA   20:39  6:39 
    5    21 ROSEANN PARRY        46 Del Mar                   CA   21:49  7:02 
    6    22 MARY LYNCH           46 Santa Ana                 CA   21:54  7:03 
    7    24 JILLIAN PILLSBURY    45 Encinitas                 CA   22:20  7:12 
    8    28 TOYA REAVIS          48 San Diego                 CA   23:06  7:26 
    9    31 JANICE RIEDEL        49 San Diego                 CA   23:09  7:27 
   10    37 MARLA NELSON         47 San Diego                 CA   23:46  7:39 
   11    43 GAIL GEIGER          49 Caledonia                 NY   24:32  7:54 
   12    46 JAYE MORRIS          48 Oceanside                 CA   24:59  8:03 
   13    49 SHELI LACHEL         48 Encinitas                 CA   25:27  8:12 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
    1     5 EILEEN BRENNAN-ERLE  51 San Rafael                CA   19:41  6:21 
    2    11 JULIETTE CHRISTIE    50 Vancouver                 BC   20:19  6:33 
    3    14 SARAH TABBUTT        53 Mill Valley               CA   20:48  6:42 
    4    15 SUZANNE CORDES       52 Alamo                     CA   21:01  6:46 
    5    16 TAMARA TABEEK        52 San Diego                 CA   21:20  6:52 
    6    17 MARY GRENE           50 Andover                   KS   21:21  6:53 
    7    19 KATHY EDRIS          53 Mercer Island             WA   21:26  6:54 
    8    25 TRACY GOLBA          51 La Jolla                  CA   22:44  7:19 
    9    26 LINDA POWERS         54 San Diego                 CA   22:59  7:24 
   10    29 VICKI HUNTER         51 Boulder                   CO   23:06  7:26 
   11    32 BETSY SETH           54 Dallas                    OR   23:09  7:27 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
    1    23 DEBBIE LEE           55 Trabuco Canyon            CA   21:59  7:05 
    2    34 JOANNA HARPER        55 Portland                  OR   23:25  7:33 
    3    35 MARIA BRIONES        56 Oakland                   CA   23:40  7:37 
    4    38 DEBORAH SHEA         58 San Diego                 CA   23:51  7:41 
    5    41 KATIE MEYER          56 Crested Butte             CO   23:55  7:42 
    6    44 JANET CHENIER        57 Del Mar                   CA   24:48  7:59 
    7    48 JEANNE YUTER         55 San Marino                CA   25:21  8:10 
    8    54 MARIAN SCHMIDT       57 Escondido                 CA   27:02  8:43 
    9    55 TINA BREEN           56 Spring Valley             CA   27:17  8:47 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
    1    27 SHARLET GILBERT      61 Richmond                  CA   23:05  7:26 
    2    30 SUZANNE RAY          60 Jacksonville              OR   23:06  7:26 
    3    33 CARMEN BRIONES       60 San Leandro               CA   23:11  7:28 
    4    36 JEANETTE GROESZ      63 Redmond                   OR   23:45  7:39 
    5    40 SANDY ROBBINS-SYDNE  61 Apple Valley              CA   23:55  7:42 
    6    42 ROBIN PAINE          62 San Diego                 CA   24:10  7:47 
    7    45 WILLIE MUNDT         63 Lakeside                  CA   24:50  8:00 
    8    47 KATE STEWART         62 Berkeley                  CA   25:17  8:09 
    9    51 CHRISTINE YOUNG      63 San Diego                 CA   25:38  8:15 
   10    58 BETTY SCHAEFER       63 Redmond                   OR   29:22  9:28 
   11    62 KIM SATTERLEE        62 San Diego                 CA   35:00 11:16 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
    1    53 LINDA FRISBY         65 Grand Junction            CO   26:37  8:34 
    2    56 JUDY RICHWINE        69 San Marcos                CA   27:55  8:59 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
    1    50 MARIE-LOUISE MICHEL  71 New York                  NY   25:32  8:13 
    2    52 MELODY ANN SCHULTZ   71 Ross                      CA   25:48  8:18 
    3    57 DOROTHY LITTLE       73 San Diego                 CA   28:51  9:18 
    4    61 VIRGINIA LOPEZ       72 Chula Vista               CA   34:18 11:03 
    5    64 EDDA STICKLE         70 Novato                    CA   37:03 11:56 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 79
    1    59 ANNE GARRETT         78 Oceanside                 CA   29:47  9:35 
    2    60 EVE PELL             75 Mill Valley               CA   30:08  9:42 
    3    63 MARTHA WALKER        76 San Diego                 CA   35:06 11:18 
    4    65 DONNA GOOKIN         76 San Diego                 CA   37:51 12:11 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  80 - 84
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  85 - 89
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  90 - 94
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  95 - 99

Nike Hershey Visa BMW Gatorade Gill Athletics St. Vincent Lynx
© 2001-2014 USA Track & Field, Inc. All Rights Reserved.
To license USATF video footage go to www.t3media.com or www.t3licensing.com.