Join/Renew Now

Results

Licensed to Indiana University Track & Field
                 HY-TEK's Meet Manager 6/17/2012 05:41 PM
            2012 USA Junior Championships - 6/15/2012 to 6/17/2012             
                             Bloomington, Indiana                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
   World Jr.: W 10.88  1977        Marlies Gohr, GDR                           
American Jr.: A 11.04  1999        Angela Williams                             
USA Jr. Meet: M 11.11  1998        Angela Williams                             
    WJC Qual: & 11.96                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1    88 Bryant, Dezerea        Unattached             & 11.38Q  0.3  2 
  2   579 Sanders, Shayla        Unattached             & 11.51Q -0.4  3 
  3   348 Johnson, Tristie       Young Achiev           & 11.93Q -3.2  1 
  4   660 Thomas, Kandace        Unattached             & 11.49q  0.3  2 
  5   172 Davis White, Kali      Unattached             & 11.50q  0.3  2 
  6   408 Madu, Jennifer         Texas Faces            & 11.52q -0.4  3 
  7   361 Kimepel, Dominique     Unattached             & 11.69q -0.4  3 
  8   698 Washington, Ariana     Unattached             & 11.73q  0.3  2 
  9   338 Jefferson, Kyra        Unattached             & 11.73   0.3  2 
 10   115 Carter, Tayla          The Heat Tra           & 11.76  -0.4  3 
 11   580 Sant, Marybeth         Colorado Fly           & 11.86  -0.4  3 
 12   119 Chaney, Peyton         St. Louis Ex           & 11.87   0.3  2 
 13   644 Suleman, Khadija       East Oakland           & 11.90  -0.4  3 
 14   516 Peterson, Christal     U C F                  & 11.93  -3.2  1 
 15   534 Price, Kylie           U C L A                & 11.95   0.3  2 
 16   714 White, Cierra          Texas Tech U             12.01  -3.2  1 
 17   689 Walker, Courtney       Unattached               12.06  -3.2  1 
 18   257 Gibbs, Jasmine         Unattached               12.13  -3.2  1 
 19   350 Jones, Cessily         Illinois Eli             12.17  -3.2  1 
 
Event 1  Women 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
   World Jr.: W 10.88  1977        Marlies Gohr, GDR                           
American Jr.: A 11.04  1999        Angela Williams                             
USA Jr. Meet: M 11.11  1998        Angela Williams                             
    WJC Qual: & 11.96                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1    88 Bryant, Dezerea        Unattached               11.43& -0.2 
  2   408 Madu, Jennifer         Texas Faces              11.57& -0.2 
  3   579 Sanders, Shayla        Unattached               11.58& -0.2 
  4   172 Davis White, Kali      Unattached               11.58& -0.2 
  5   348 Johnson, Tristie       Young Achiev             11.60& -0.2 
  6   698 Washington, Ariana     Unattached               11.79& -0.2 
  7   361 Kimepel, Dominique     Unattached               11.93& -0.2 
 --   660 Thomas, Kandace        Unattached                  DQ  -0.2 
 
Event 2  Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
   World Jr.: W 10.01  2003        Darrel Brown, TRI                           
American Jr.: A 10.01  2008        Jeff Demps                                  
USA Jr. Meet: M 10.08  1988        Andre Cason                                 
    WJC Qual: & 10.64                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   305 Hill, Tyreek           Unattached             & 10.28Q -0.9  2 
  2   206 Ernest, Aaron          L S U                  & 10.32Q  0.5  1 
  3   100 Burrell, Cameron       CL Athletics           & 10.42Q  0.5  1 
  4   283 Hall, Abraham          Unattached             & 10.59Q -0.9  2 
  5   175 Delaney, Arthur        Oregon                 & 10.45q  0.5  1 
  6   643 Stryganek, Brandon     Illinois               & 10.55q  0.5  1 
  7   301 Hicks, Jaylon          Academy of Art         & 10.64q -0.9  2 
  8   414 Martin, Benjamin       Troy State U           & 10.64q  0.5  1 
  9   144 Collins, Leshon        Unattached               10.68  -0.9  2 
 10   734 Williams, Kendal       1st Coast Tr             10.68  -0.9  2 
 11   388 Lee Jr, Bernard        New Mexico               10.70  -0.9  2 
 12   559 Robinson, Bryce        Unattached               10.81  -0.9  2 
 13    23 Armstrong, Traveyo     Unattached               10.88  -0.9  2 
 
Event 2  Men 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
   World Jr.: W 10.01  2003        Darrel Brown, TRI                           
American Jr.: A 10.01  2008        Jeff Demps                                  
USA Jr. Meet: M 10.08  1988        Andre Cason                                 
    WJC Qual: & 10.64                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1   305 Hill, Tyreek           Unattached               10.28& -1.8 
  2   206 Ernest, Aaron          L S U                    10.46& -1.8 
  3   175 Delaney, Arthur        Oregon                   10.63& -1.8 
  4   100 Burrell, Cameron       CL Athletics             10.64& -1.8 
  5   301 Hicks, Jaylon          Academy of Art           10.69  -1.8 
  6   643 Stryganek, Brandon     Illinois                 10.83  -1.8 
  7   283 Hall, Abraham          Unattached               10.87  -1.8 
  8   414 Martin, Benjamin       Troy State U             10.92  -1.8 
 
Event 3  Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
   World Jr.: W 22.18  2004        Allyson Felix, USA                          
American Jr.: A 22.11  2003        Allyson Felix                               
USA Jr. Meet: M 22.94  1992        Marion Jones                                
    WJC Qual: & 24.56                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1    88 Bryant, Dezerea        Unattached             & 23.31Q -0.6  2 
  2   579 Sanders, Shayla        Unattached             & 23.49Q -2.1  1 
  3   200 Ekpone, Olivia         Texas A&M Un           & 23.61Q -1.9  3 
  4   348 Johnson, Tristie       Young Achiev           & 23.65q -0.6  2 
  5   714 White, Cierra          Texas Tech U           & 23.69q -2.1  1 
  6   469 Ncha Ndipagbor, Ak     U S C                  & 23.78q -2.1  1 
  7   172 Davis White, Kali      Unattached             & 23.86q -1.9  3 
  8   698 Washington, Ariana     Unattached             & 23.98q -1.9  3 
  9   361 Kimepel, Dominique     Unattached             & 24.05  -0.6  2 
 10    76 Brewer, Kiersten       Houston                & 24.10  -1.9  3 
 11   119 Chaney, Peyton         St. Louis Ex           & 24.25  -0.6  2 
 12    85 Brown, Felicia         Sprint Athle           & 24.32  -1.9  3 
 13   644 Suleman, Khadija       East Oakland           & 24.35  -2.1  1 
 14   115 Carter, Tayla          The Heat Tra           & 24.50  -1.9  3 
 15   338 Jefferson, Kyra        Unattached               32.47  -0.6  2 
 
Event 3  Women 200 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
   World Jr.: W 22.18  2004        Allyson Felix, USA                          
American Jr.: A 22.11  2003        Allyson Felix                               
USA Jr. Meet: M 22.94  1992        Marion Jones                                
    WJC Qual: & 24.56                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1   200 Ekpone, Olivia         Texas A&M Un             23.18& -0.5 
  2    88 Bryant, Dezerea        Unattached               23.30& -0.5 
  3   579 Sanders, Shayla        Unattached               23.47& -0.5  .4612
  4   348 Johnson, Tristie       Young Achiev            J23.47& -0.5  .4620
  5   698 Washington, Ariana     Unattached               23.56& -0.5 
  6   172 Davis White, Kali      Unattached               23.71& -0.5 
  7   714 White, Cierra          Texas Tech U             23.86& -0.5 
 
Event 4  Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
   World Jr.: W 19.93  2004        Usain Bolt, JAM                             
American Jr.: A 20.13  1985        Roy Martin                                  
USA Jr. Meet: M 20.29  1983        Clinton Davis                               
    WJC Qual: & 21.55                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   206 Ernest, Aaron          L S U                  & 20.96Q -1.5  3 
  2   638 Stewart, Davonte       U S C                  & 21.17Q -0.6  1 
  3   305 Hill, Tyreek           Unattached             & 21.35Q -0.2  2 
  4   117 Chambers, Marcus       Seatown Expr           & 21.08q -1.5  3 
  5   643 Stryganek, Brandon     Illinois               & 21.19q -0.6  1 
  6   734 Williams, Kendal       1st Coast Tr           & 21.25q -1.5  3 
  7   175 Delaney, Arthur        Oregon                 & 21.27q -1.5  3 
  8    14 Allen, Devon           Elite Athlet           & 21.46q -0.2  2 
  9   144 Collins, Leshon        Unattached             & 21.49  -0.6  1 
 10   564 Rollins, Naron         Unattached             & 21.53  -1.5  3 
 11   559 Robinson, Bryce        Unattached               21.56  -0.6  1 
 12    23 Armstrong, Traveyo     Unattached               21.57  -0.2  2 
 13   283 Hall, Abraham          Unattached               21.76  -0.6  1 
 14   609 Sitek, Mark            Unattached               21.86  -0.2  2 
 15   688 Walker, Christophe     South Carolina           22.24  -0.6  1 
 16   619 Smith, Darius          S I U E                  22.64  -0.2  2 
 17   258 Gillie, Jalen          Silver Sprin             23.43  -1.5  3 
 
Event 4  Men 200 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
   World Jr.: W 19.93  2004        Usain Bolt, JAM                             
American Jr.: A 20.13  1985        Roy Martin                                  
USA Jr. Meet: M 20.29  1983        Clinton Davis                               
    WJC Qual: & 21.55                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1   305 Hill, Tyreek           Unattached               20.57&  0.1 
  2   206 Ernest, Aaron          L S U                    20.88&  0.1 
  3   175 Delaney, Arthur        Oregon                   21.03&  0.1 
  4    14 Allen, Devon           Elite Athlet             21.04&  0.1 
  5   734 Williams, Kendal       1st Coast Tr             21.11&  0.1 
  6   117 Chambers, Marcus       Seatown Expr             21.17&  0.1 
  7   643 Stryganek, Brandon     Illinois                 21.28&  0.1 
 
Event 5  Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
   World Jr.: W 49.42  1991        Grit Breuer, GER                            
American Jr.: A 49.89  2004        Sanya Richards                              
USA Jr. Meet: M 50.69  2002        Sanya Richards                              
    WJC Qual: & 55.25                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   569 Rucker, Erika          South Carolina         & 52.56Q  2 
  2   631 Spencer, Ashley        Illinois               & 52.84Q  1 
  3    33 Baisden, Kendall       Unattached             & 53.15Q  4 
  4   547 Reynolds, Robin        Miami Northw           & 53.24Q  3 
  5   469 Ncha Ndipagbor, Ak     U S C                  & 53.40q  4 
  6   526 Porter, Kiara          Unattached             & 53.42q  4 
  7    85 Brown, Felicia         Sprint Athle           & 53.46q  1 
  8   385 Lavender, Jordan       Virginia               & 53.51q  2 
  9   736 Williams, Kristyn      Unattached             & 53.87   3 
 10   432 McGee, Dynasty         Penn State             & 54.07   2 
 11   716 White, Kendra          Unattached             & 54.15   2 
 12   466 Mungo, T'Sheila        Charlotte              & 54.35   1 
 13   508 Paul, Megan            Illinois Eli           & 54.37   4 
 14   229 Fluker, Nia            Unattached             & 54.51   3 
 15   519 Pettigrew, Cameron     O.F.F. Track           & 54.57   4 
 16   724 Williams, Chrishun     Arkansas               & 54.61   1 
 17   555 Roberson, Daye Sho     Texas Storm            & 55.16   1 
 18   595 Scott, Gabrielle       Harvard Univ             55.27   1 
 19    13 Allen, Adriana         Unattached               55.40   3 
 20   640 Stratioti, Paige       Unattached               56.29   2 
 21   720 Wilder, Jaleah         Charlotte                56.55   4 
 22   507 Patterson, Paige       Dearborn Div             57.28   3 
 
Event 5  Women 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
   World Jr.: W 49.42  1991        Grit Breuer, GER                            
American Jr.: A 49.89  2004        Sanya Richards                              
USA Jr. Meet: M 50.69  2002        Sanya Richards                              
    WJC Qual: & 55.25                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1   631 Spencer, Ashley        Illinois                 51.68& 
  2   569 Rucker, Erika          South Carolina           52.27& 
  3    33 Baisden, Kendall       Unattached               52.60& 
  4   526 Porter, Kiara          Unattached               53.07& 
  5    85 Brown, Felicia         Sprint Athle             53.11& 
  6   385 Lavender, Jordan       Virginia                 53.46& 
  7   547 Reynolds, Robin        Miami Northw             53.87& 
  8   469 Ncha Ndipagbor, Ak     U S C                    54.17& 
 
Event 6  Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
   World Jr.: W 43.87  1988        Steve Lewis, USA                            
American Jr.: A 43.87  1988        Steve Lewis                                 
USA Jr. Meet: M 45.01  1995        Jerome Young                                
    WJC Qual: & 47.95                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1    31 Bailey, Aldrich        Dallas Gold            & 45.93Q  2 
  2   490 Okezie, Chidi          Unattached             & 46.43Q  1 
  3   284 Hall, Arman            Unattached             & 46.73Q  3 
  4   187 Downing, Quincy        L S U                  & 46.71q  1 
  5   117 Chambers, Marcus       Seatown Expr           & 46.92q  1 
  6   476 Newton, Michael        The Heat Tra           & 47.19q  3 
  7   498 Page II, Champ         Track Expres           & 47.59q  3 
  8   700 Washington III, Ph     Michigan               & 47.59q  2 
  9   272 Green, Juan Paul       Unattached             & 47.65   2 
 10   415 Martin, Justin         Split Second           & 47.86   3 
 11   427 McCuin, Kenneth        Kansas                 & 47.89   2 
 12   614 Smith, Antwon          Unattached             & 47.92   2 
 13   253 Gary II, Richard       Unattached             & 47.95   2 
 14   271 Gray, Dallas           Unattached               48.17   1 
 15    34 Baker, Ronald          Louisville T             48.28   3 
 16   573 Salargo, Austin        Unattached               49.00   3 
 
Event 6  Men 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
   World Jr.: W 43.87  1988        Steve Lewis, USA                            
American Jr.: A 43.87  1988        Steve Lewis                                 
USA Jr. Meet: M 45.01  1995        Jerome Young                                
    WJC Qual: & 47.95                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1    31 Bailey, Aldrich        Dallas Gold              45.37& 
  2   284 Hall, Arman            Unattached               45.77& 
  3   490 Okezie, Chidi          Unattached               46.55& 
  4   187 Downing, Quincy        L S U                    46.68& 
  5   117 Chambers, Marcus       Seatown Expr             46.98& 
  6   476 Newton, Michael        The Heat Tra             46.99& 
  7   498 Page II, Champ         Track Expres             47.40& 
  8   700 Washington III, Ph     Michigan                 47.59& 
 
Event 7  Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
   World Jr.: W 1:54.01  2008        Pamela Jelimo, KEN                        
American Jr.: A 2:00.07  1982        Kim Gallagher                             
USA Jr. Meet: M 2:03.1h  1979        Leann Warren                              
    WJC Qual: & 2:09.10                                                        
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   744 Wilson, Ajee           Juventus Tra         & 2:08.00Q  1 
  2   237 Francis, Claudia       Oregon                 2:09.24Q  2 
  3    22 Aragon, Danielle       Unattached             2:10.45Q  3 
  4   303 Hicks, Myah            Unattached           & 2:08.49q  1 
  5   136 Clayton, Courtney      Unattached           & 2:08.74q  1 
  6   459 Morrissey, Jamie       Unattached             2:09.97q  2 
  7   106 Camacho, Savannah      San Luis Dis           2:10.09q  2 
  8   587 Schmidt, Chloe         Illinois               2:10.25q  2 
  9   217 Farrow, Ersula         Unattached             2:10.35   1 
 10   317 Houlihan, Shelby       Arizona State          2:10.46   3 
 11   520 Pfeifer, Danielle      Unattached             2:11.20   2 
 12   145 Comfort, Jennifer      U S M A                2:12.10   2 
 13   480 Nielsen, Samantha      I.C.A.A./Bre           2:12.11   1 
 14   550 Rice, Arin             West Texas T           2:12.72   3 
 15   722 Willard, Katie         Unattached             2:13.78   1 
 16   242 Frigo, Michelle        Unattached             2:13.80   3 
 17   598 Selheimer, Heather     George Mason           2:14.23   3 
 18   562 Roller, Brie           Indiana Univ           2:16.16   3 
 19    56 Blanton, Brianna       Unattached             2:17.73   2 
 20   412 Manley, Meghan         Suny Buffalo           2:18.53   3 
 21   588 Schmitz, Kaylee        Unattached             2:22.74   1 
 --   566 Rotibi, Omobolarin     Southern Ill               DNF   2 
 
Event 7  Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================
   World Jr.: W 1:54.01  2008        Pamela Jelimo, KEN                        
American Jr.: A 2:00.07  1982        Kim Gallagher                             
USA Jr. Meet: M 2:03.1h  1979        Leann Warren                              
    WJC Qual: & 2:09.10                                                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1   744 Wilson, Ajee           Juventus Tra           2:04.86& 
  2    22 Aragon, Danielle       Unattached             2:05.06& 
  3   303 Hicks, Myah            Unattached             2:06.61& 
  4   237 Francis, Claudia       Oregon                 2:08.69& 
  5   459 Morrissey, Jamie       Unattached             2:09.29  
  6   587 Schmidt, Chloe         Illinois               2:11.06  
  7   136 Clayton, Courtney      Unattached             2:11.11  
  8   106 Camacho, Savannah      San Luis Dis           2:11.74  
 
Event 8  Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
   World Jr.: W 1:42.69  2008        Abubaker Kaki, SUD                        
American Jr.: A 1:44.9h  1966        Jim Ryun                                  
USA Jr. Meet: M 1:47.45  2010        Cas Loxsom                                
    WJC Qual: & 1:51.00                                                        
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   250 Garn, Jesse            Binghamton           & 1:50.19Q  2 
  2   692 Walker, Shaquille      B Y U                & 1:50.97Q  3 
  3   629 Sork, Tanner           Unattached             1:52.09Q  1 
  4   425 McAsey, Joe            Illinois               1:51.24q  3 
  5    21 Andrews, Myles         Unattached             1:51.28q  2 
  6     9 Admirand, John         Cornell Univ           1:51.86q  2 
  7   155 Crocker, Wilton        Unattached             1:52.16q  2 
  8   610 Sivakumaran, Vibus     North Caroli           1:52.27q  2 
  9   165 Daigre, Derrick        Unattached             1:52.32   3 
 10   468 Naylon, Ryan           Mt. S A C              1:52.56   2 
 11   512 Perrier, Gregory       Manhattan Co           1:52.90   3 
 12   133 Claflin, Connor        Columbia Uni           1:52.93   3 
 13   725 Williams, Cole         Occidental C           1:52.98   1 
 14   256 Gebeke, Eric           Unattached             1:53.38   3 
 15   332 Jackson, Lawrence      Unattached             1:53.62   1 
 16   560 Rojas, Raphael         Appalachian St         1:53.83   1 
 17   545 Reck, Connor           Harvard Univ           1:55.21   1 
 18   706 Webster, Dillon        Findlay                1:56.78   2 
 19   107 Cardillo, Tyler        Florida                1:58.78   1 
 20   174 Delago, Christian      Shaker HS              2:23.36   1 
 
Event 8  Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================
   World Jr.: W 1:42.69  2008        Abubaker Kaki, SUD                        
American Jr.: A 1:44.9h  1966        Jim Ryun                                  
USA Jr. Meet: M 1:47.45  2010        Cas Loxsom                                
    WJC Qual: & 1:51.00                                                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1   692 Walker, Shaquille      B Y U                  1:49.39& 
  2   629 Sork, Tanner           Unattached             1:49.57& 
  3   250 Garn, Jesse            Binghamton             1:49.82& 
  4   425 McAsey, Joe            Illinois               1:49.88& 
  5    21 Andrews, Myles         Unattached             1:50.90& 
  6   610 Sivakumaran, Vibus     North Caroli           1:55.22  
  7     9 Admirand, John         Cornell Univ           1:57.12  
  8   155 Crocker, Wilton        Unattached             1:59.73  
 
Event 9  Women 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
12 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
   World Jr.: W 3:51.34  1997        Yinglai Lang, CHN                         
American Jr.: A 4:09.10  1987        Suzy Favor                                
USA Jr. Meet: M 4:16.98  2007        Jordan Hasay                              
    WJC Qual: & 4:28.00                                                        
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   105 Cain, Mary             Bronxville T         & 4:24.25Q 
  2   298 Hatton, Cayla          Unattached           & 4:25.64Q 
  3   437 Meier, Hannah          Unattached           & 4:24.57Q 
  4   121 Chapus, Camille        Harvard-West           4:28.62Q 
  5   148 Coogan, Katrina        Georgetown U         & 4:24.95Q 
  6   666 Topham, Rebekah        Cornhusker F           4:28.92Q 
  7   116 Cash, Allison          Valkyrie Run         & 4:25.07q 
  8   509 Paul, Rachel           Unattached           & 4:27.39q 
  9   307 Hiltz, Nikki           Unattached             4:29.51q 
 10   671 Tsai, Sara             Unattached             4:30.95q 
 11   590 Schneider, Alyssa      Illinois               4:32.37q 
 12   471 Neczypor, Hannah       Georgetown U           4:33.26q 
 13     7 Addison, Laura         Michigan               4:35.18  
 14   419 Martinez, Catherin     California S           4:36.10  
 15   621 Smith, Kelsey          Georgetown U           4:38.07  
 16   315 Hoppe, Devon           Michigan               4:39.17  
 17   756 Wright, Beth           Syracuse Uni           4:39.98  
 18   733 Williams, Kelli        South Florida          4:42.18  
 19   601 Seykora, Maria         Academy of N D         4:43.05  
 20   336 Janecke, Jessica       Grand Valley           4:43.91  
 21   342 Johnson, Amirah        Unattached             4:49.21  
 22   235 Foshee, Erin           North Caroli           4:52.05  
 23   333 Jackson, Morgan        Georgia Inst           4:52.45  
 --   234 Foshee, Deanna         North Caroli               DNF  
 
Event 9  Women 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
   World Jr.: W 3:51.34  1997        Yinglai Lang, CHN                         
American Jr.: A 4:09.10  1987        Suzy Favor                                
USA Jr. Meet: M 4:16.98  2007        Jordan Hasay                              
    WJC Qual: & 4:28.00                                                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1   105 Cain, Mary             Bronxville T           4:14.74M 
  2   437 Meier, Hannah          Unattached             4:18.44& 
  3   298 Hatton, Cayla          Unattached             4:19.31& 
  4   116 Cash, Allison          Valkyrie Run           4:21.95& 
  5   148 Coogan, Katrina        Georgetown U           4:22.94& 
  6   307 Hiltz, Nikki           Unattached             4:29.52  
  7   671 Tsai, Sara             Unattached             4:30.60  
  8   509 Paul, Rachel           Unattached             4:31.22  
  9   121 Chapus, Camille        Harvard-West           4:32.92  
 10   666 Topham, Rebekah        Cornhusker F           4:34.68  
 11   471 Neczypor, Hannah       Georgetown U           4:36.11  
 12   590 Schneider, Alyssa      Illinois               4:36.97  
 
Event 10  Men 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
12 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
   World Jr.: W 3:30.24  2002        Cornelius Chirchir, KEN                   
American Jr.: A 3:36.1h  1966        Jim Ryun                                  
USA Jr. Meet: M 3:42.8h  1974        Tom Byers                                 
    WJC Qual: & 3:48.00                                                        
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   153 Creese, Robby          Penn State             3:49.33Q 
  2   482 Noelle, Chad           Oregon                 3:52.32Q 
  3    74 Brewer, Chris          Oregon                 3:49.76Q 
  4   463 Mudd, Austin           Wisconsin              3:52.58Q 
  5   676 Urie, Ryan             Syracuse Uni           3:50.08Q 
  6   380 Lampron, Josh          Unattached             3:53.12Q 
  7   757 Yorks, Izaic           Unattached             3:50.62q 
  8   484 Nowak, Craig           Unattached             3:50.73q 
  9   611 Skeete, Owen           Indiana Univ           3:51.63q 
 10   541 Rainero, Ben           Unattached             3:52.49q 
 11   273 Greenwald, Jeremy      Georgia Inst           3:52.66q 
 12    93 Buchanan, Reid         Unattached             3:53.53q 
 13   113 Carter, George         Virginia Pol           3:53.72  
 14   169 Davis, Cullen          Temple Unive           3:54.08  
 15   637 Stewart, Andrew        Unattached             3:54.73  
 16   592 Schoedler, Miles       Georgetown U           3:54.97  
 17   529 Poyner, Jake           Unattached             3:55.04  
 18   266 Gohlke, Brian          Unattached             3:55.33  
 19   608 Silva, Ryan            Pop's Track            3:55.58  
 20   218 Fedor, Collin          Boston Colle           3:55.78  
 21   340 Jemilo, Matthew        Lewis Univer           3:57.02  
 22   277 Groff, Matthew         Richmond               3:58.42  
 23   572 Sabo, Josh             Ohio State             3:59.39  
 24   194 Dwyer, James           Unattached             4:01.53  
 25   695 Walter, Kyle           Unattached             4:05.75  
 26   318 Housley, Justin        South Alabama          4:08.09  
 27   667 Torke, Harsha          Florida                4:09.22  
 28   418 Martin, Sam            Christopher Newp       4:24.27  
 
Event 10  Men 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
   World Jr.: W 3:30.24  2002        Cornelius Chirchir, KEN                   
American Jr.: A 3:36.1h  1966        Jim Ryun                                  
USA Jr. Meet: M 3:42.8h  1974        Tom Byers                                 
    WJC Qual: & 3:48.00                                                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1   463 Mudd, Austin           Wisconsin              3:46.50& 
  2   757 Yorks, Izaic           Unattached             3:46.67& 
  3   482 Noelle, Chad           Oregon                 3:46.69& 
  4   380 Lampron, Josh          Unattached             3:47.90& 
  5   153 Creese, Robby          Penn State             3:48.99  
  6   484 Nowak, Craig           Unattached             3:50.12  
  7   611 Skeete, Owen           Indiana Univ           3:51.59  
  8    93 Buchanan, Reid         Unattached             3:51.60  
  9    74 Brewer, Chris          Oregon                 3:53.35  
 10   541 Rainero, Ben           Unattached             3:55.72  
 11   273 Greenwald, Jeremy      Georgia Inst           3:55.95  
 12   676 Urie, Ryan             Syracuse Uni           4:00.02  
 
Event 11  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
 Waterfall start
   World Jr.: W  9:20.37  2011        Birtukan Adamu, ETH                      
American Jr.: A 10:00.88  2010        Shelby Greany                            
USA Jr. Meet: M 10:15.26  2006        Mel Lawrence                             
    WJC Qual: & 11:00.00                                                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   474 Nerud, Brianna         Unattached            10:23.87& 
  2   240 Frerichs, Courtney     U M K C               10:35.23& 
  3    47 Benson, Abigail        Penn State            10:55.17& 
  4   369 Klenke, Shannon        Arkansas              10:57.22& 
  5   251 Garry, Kira            Yale Univers          10:57.39& 
  6   506 Pasternak, Anna        Michigan              11:00.39  
  7   355 Kado, Marissa          U C L A               11:01.58  
  8   503 Parks, Allie           Unattached            11:02.63  
  9   346 Johnson, Rachel        Unattached            11:03.80  
 10   713 Weyer, Shannen         South Alabama         11:09.10  
 11   127 Chester, Jordan        Grand Valley          11:30.53  
 12   518 Petrey, Britten        Illinois              11:34.45  
 13   439 Melendez, Larissa      Adelphi Univ          11:36.06  
 14   376 Kouba, Paige           South Eugene          11:58.78  
 15   551 Rice, Leah             Buffalo               12:13.65  
 
Event 12  Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
 Waterfall start
   World Jr.: W 7:58.66  2001        Stephen Cherono, KEN                      
American Jr.: A 8:33.8h  1979        John Gregorek                             
USA Jr. Meet: M 8:48.2h  1975        Henry Perez                               
    WJC Qual: & 9:10.00                                                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   211 Fahy, Darren           Unattached             9:06.83& 
  2   495 Owens, Edward          Princeton Un           9:13.08  
  3   750 Wong, Daniel           Arizona State          9:24.91  
  4   535 Prizzi III, John       New Hampshire          9:25.52  
  5   672 Turner, Jake           Mountain Wes           9:26.20  
  6   190 Dugan, John            Bucknell Uni           9:26.46  
  7   712 Westbrook, Derek       South Alabama          9:29.02  
  8   186 Doughty, Brandon       Oklahoma               9:35.27  
  9   422 Masterson, Kyle        Unattached             9:41.06  
 10   567 Routledge, Casey       Grand Valley           9:43.06  
 11   103 Caddick, Jacob         Wabash Colle           9:46.54  
 12   109 Carrera, Juan          Southern Ill           9:50.46  
 13   679 Valentino, Mark        Marist Colle           9:50.62  
 14   465 Mulverhill, Chris      Unattached             9:56.26  
 15   356 Kacyon, Matthew        Temple Unive          10:03.99  
 16   122 Chase, Adam            East Tenn St          10:05.03  
 17    95 Burbano, Marcelo       Unattached            10:06.31  
 18   313 Holvey, Joseph         Unattached            10:24.97  
 19   384 Larkin, Ryan           Unattached            10:33.64  
 20   552 Richard, Daniel        Christopher Newp      10:52.07  
 
Event 13  Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
 Two alleys -- 14 inside, 8 outside
   World Jr.: W 8:28.83  1985        Zola Pieterse, GBR                        
American Jr.: A 8:57.27  1982        Ceci Hopp                                 
USA Jr. Meet: M 9:16.23  2011        Waverly Neer                              
    WJC Qual: & 9:35.00                                                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   157 Cuffe, Aisling         Stanford Uni           9:28.93& 
  2   154 Crevoiserat, Linds     U Conn                 9:33.46& 
  3   423 Maxwell, Anna          Unattached             9:55.95  
  4   544 Rathjen, Natalie       Dallas Metro           9:57.14  
  5   341 Jensen, Katie          Unattached            10:00.06  
  6   528 Poulsen, Brenna        Unattached            10:04.18  
  7   606 Short, Emily           Unattached            10:06.59  
  8    47 Benson, Abigail        Penn State            10:07.53  
  9   134 Clark, Erin            Unattached            10:08.62  
 10   129 Choucair, Jacqueli     Dallas Metro          10:13.83  
 11   189 Dubrow, Jenna          Temple Unive          10:20.92  
 12   376 Kouba, Paige           South Eugene          10:29.79  
 13   146 Cominator, Corinne     Unattached            10:31.35  
 14   593 Schwartz, Kelsie       Unattached            10:33.94  
 15   131 Christiansen, Jacy     Liberty Univ          10:48.71  
 16   639 Stout, Kristen         Charlotte             10:57.65  
 
Event 14  Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
 Two alleys -- 12 inside, 6 outside
   World Jr.: W 14:30.88  2004        Tirunesh Dibaba, ETH                     
American Jr.: A 15:36.95  2003        Molly Huddle                             
USA Jr. Meet: M 16:10.60  2004        Caitlin Chock                            
    WJC Qual: & 16:40.00                                                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   754 Woodward, Allison      Oregon                16:15.27& 
  2   298 Hatton, Cayla          Unattached            16:24.87& 
  3   201 Enabnit, Alana         Wartburg Col          16:52.16  
  4   225 Finn, Erin             Unattached            16:58.77  
  5   326 Hurst, Susannah        Unattached            17:28.56  
  6   510 Peck, Angelica         Syracuse Uni          17:33.92  
  7   763 Mooney, Annie          U C L A               17:36.23  
  8   707 Weiler, Liz            Toledo                17:39.22  
  9   354 Junta, Lisa            Unattached            17:40.60  
 10   443 Meyle, Elisia          Unattached            17:52.60  
 11   267 Golick, Bronte         U C L A               18:07.53  
 12   434 McMahon, Sarah         Bradley               18:15.79  
 13   502 Parcells, Rexi         Arkansas St           18:18.36  
 14   670 Trujillo, Aimee        Stanford Uni          18:18.73  
 15   189 Dubrow, Jenna          Temple Unive          18:24.61  
 --   406 Maag, Annamarie        Georgetown U               DNF  
 --   543 Rapp, Sarah            Virginia Pol               DNF  
 
Event 15  Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
 Two alleys -- 16 inside, 10 outside
   World Jr.: W 12:52.61  2003        Eliud Kipchoge, KEN                      
American Jr.: A 13:25.46  2009        German Fernandez                         
USA Jr. Meet: M 13:55.65  1980        John Zishka                              
    WJC Qual: & 14:15.00                                                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   204 Erassa, Kirubel        Oklahoma Sta          14:28.00  
  2   365 King, Kyle             Virginia              14:28.26  
  3   522 Pickering, Ryan        Oregon                14:29.25  
  4   709 Werley, Lane           Unattached            14:31.39  
  5   743 Wilmot, Taylor         Unattached            14:44.58  
  6   438 Melancon, Matthew      Oregon                14:51.93  
  7   309 Hoerbert, Shane        Wabash Colle          14:56.08  
  8   407 Mack, Andrew           Purdue Unive          15:11.33  
  9   618 Smith, Colin           Occidental C          15:12.20  
 10   389 Leibold, Collin        Georgetown U          15:13.28  
 11   137 Clevenger, Michael     Unattached            15:14.46  
 12    53 Blahnik, Bryant        Missouri              15:18.29  
 13   274 Gregor, Austin         Georgetown U          15:21.58  
 14    97 Burnand, Nathan        Unattached            15:24.67  
 15   591 Schneider, Tyler       Unattached            15:26.76  
 16    92 Buchanan, Christop     Albany                15:33.64  
 17   499 Pageau, Spencer        Grand Valley          15:35.86  
 18   263 Glover, Adrian         Unattached            15:37.08  
 19    65 Bradley, Bryce         Unattached            15:45.45  
 20   537 Pullaro, Andrew        Central Ct St         15:55.01  
 --   211 Fahy, Darren           Unattached                 DNF  
 
Event 16  Men 10000 Meter Run
================================================================
 Two alleys -- 14 inside, 7 outside
   World Jr.: W 26:41.75  2005        Samuel Wanjiru, KEN                      
American Jr.: A 28:15.52  2005        Galen Rupp                               
USA Jr. Meet: M 29:11.2h  1975        Rudy Chapa/Eric Hulst                    
    WJC Qual: & 31:30.00                                                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   522 Pickering, Ryan        Oregon                30:56.77& 
  2   360 Kildoo, Jacob          Notre Dame            31:04.61& 
  3   430 Mcdonald, Matt         Princeton Un          31:05.17& 
  4   382 Landes, Evan           Unattached            31:15.91& 
  5   438 Melancon, Matthew      Oregon                31:52.40  
  6   620 Smith, Jacob           Unattached            31:53.99  
  7   308 Hines, John Logan      Florida               32:02.16  
  8   160 Curtin, Thomas         Virginia Pol          32:19.40  
  9   162 Cushman, Alexander     Unattached            33:26.21  
 10   690 Walker, Matt           Central Ct St         33:34.67  
 11   488 Obletz, Nicholas       Oregon Episc          33:53.17  
 12   215 Farnan, Ryan           Radford Univ          33:55.71  
 13   615 Smith, Ashton          Appalachian St        34:01.22  
 14   661 Thompson, Daniel       Toledo                34:05.52  
 15   324 Hunsicker, KC          Idaho State           34:33.57  
 16    12 Alfaro, Travis         Western Carolina      34:58.08  
 17   392 Lewin, Donovan         Christopher Newp      35:36.47  
 --   150 Costello, Nicholas     Franklinvill               DNF  
 --   163 Dado, Steven           Iowa State U               DNF  
 --   501 Panetta, James         Adelphi Univ               DNF  
 --   161 Cushing-murray, Na     Unattached                  DQ  
 --     1 Abrams, Brendan        Adelphi Univ               SCR  
 
Event 17  Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
   World Jr.: W 12.84  1987        Aliuska Lopez, CUB                          
American Jr.: A 12.91  2007        Kristi Castlin                              
USA Jr. Meet: M 13.08  2007        Kristi Castlin                              
    WJC Qual: & 14.20                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   625 Snow, Morgan           Texas                    13.34Q  2.4  1 
  2    91 Buchanan, Brea         U C L A                & 13.45Q +0.0  4 
  3   693 Wallace, Sasha         East Oakland             13.48Q  3.5  3 
  4   287 Hall, Dior             Unattached             & 13.48Q -0.2  2 
  5    35 Barber, Jade           Notre Dame               13.51q  3.5  3 
  6   691 Walker, Shanique       Jacksonville           & 13.68q +0.0  4 
  7   296 Hartfield, Taryn       Ole Miss                 13.74q  2.4  1 
  8   746 Wilson, Trinity        East Oakland           & 13.76q -0.2  2 
  9   444 Michell, Samantha      Unattached               13.91   3.5  3 
 10   511 Perkins, Alicia        Houston                  13.94   2.4  1 
 11   268 Gonzalez, Melissa      Unattached               13.94   2.4  1 
 12   391 Leto, Juanita          Charlotte                14.12   3.5  3 
 13   216 Farrell, Amber         Stanford Uni             14.22   3.5  3 
 14   166 Dale, Quenee           Michigan Acc             14.22  -0.2  2 
 15   331 Jackson, Cece          Unattached               14.30   3.5  3 
 16   574 Salcido, Katherine     U C L A                  14.43  +0.0  4 
 17    99 Burr, Shanel           The Heat Tra             14.51   2.4  1 
 18   658 Terrell, Anasteras     Middle Georg             14.56   3.5  3 
 19   337 January, Jessica       Richfield Hi             14.70  -0.2  2 
 20   393 Lewis, Amber           The Heat Tra             14.70  +0.0  4 
 21   325 Hurley, Camille        Coast. Carolina          14.72   2.4  1 
 22   232 Ford, Andrea           Unattached               14.97  -0.2  2 
 23   617 Smith, Bronte'         Memphis                  15.12  -0.2  2 
 
Event 17  Women 100 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================
   World Jr.: W 12.84  1987        Aliuska Lopez, CUB                          
American Jr.: A 12.91  2007        Kristi Castlin                              
USA Jr. Meet: M 13.08  2007        Kristi Castlin                              
    WJC Qual: & 14.20                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1   625 Snow, Morgan           Texas                    13.26& -1.8 
  2   287 Hall, Dior             Unattached               13.45& -1.8 
  3   746 Wilson, Trinity        East Oakland             13.52& -1.8 
  4    35 Barber, Jade           Notre Dame               13.55& -1.8 
  5   693 Wallace, Sasha         East Oakland             13.55& -1.8 
  6   691 Walker, Shanique       Jacksonville             13.66& -1.8 
  7   296 Hartfield, Taryn       Ole Miss                 14.11& -1.8 
 --    91 Buchanan, Brea         U C L A                     DQ  -1.8 
 
Event 18  Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
   World Jr.: W 13.12  2002        Xiang Liu, CHN                              
American Jr.: A 13.23  1978        Renaldo Nehemiah                            
USA Jr. Meet: M 13.23  2011        Eddie Lovett                                
    WJC Qual: & 14.24                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1    14 Allen, Devon           Elite Athlet           & 13.59Q -1.6  3 
  2   557 Robertson, Donovan     Berea High S           & 13.61Q -0.4  1 
  3   454 Moore, Jordan          Sprint Athle           & 13.77Q -1.0  4 
  4   197 Echols, Dondre         Glenarden Tr           & 13.84Q -1.6  2 
  5   662 Thompson, Joshua       Pitt                   & 13.61q -1.6  3 
  6    81 Britton, Elijah        Unattached             & 13.80q -0.4  1 
  7   411 Mallett, Aaron         Unattached             & 13.88q -0.4  1 
  8    48 Bermea, Randy          Unattached             & 14.03q -1.0  4 
  9   738 Williams II, Allen     U S C                  & 14.13  -1.0  4 
 10   404 Lupica, Christian      Bucknell Uni           & 14.13  -1.0  4 
 11   104 Cain, Bryan            Cincinnati             & 14.22  -0.4  1 
 12   285 Hall, Cameron          Unattached             & 14.24  -1.6  3 
 13    71 Bray, Zach             Unattached               14.27  -0.4  1 
 14   405 Lyons IV, Paul         Unattached               14.32  -1.6  2 
 15   424 Maxwell, Selwyn        Unattached               14.36  -1.6  3 
 16   723 Williams, Anthony      George Mason             14.39  -1.6  3 
 17   293 Harris, Jarvis         Harvard Univ             14.44  -1.6  2 
 18   622 Smith, Kyle            Unattached               14.46  -1.0  4 
 19   185 Dorsey, Jeremy         Unattached               14.47  -0.4  1 
 20   212 Faison, Abraham        Western Carolina         14.47  -1.6  3 
 21    15 Allen, Spencer         Southern Ill             14.52  -1.0  4 
 22   696 Walters, Ronald Ja     Unattached               14.60  -1.0  4 
 23   410 Maguire, Peter         YMCA Team Id             14.78  -1.6  2 
 23   222 Fernandors, Carrin     Coast. Carolina          14.78  -1.6  2 
 25   500 Palmer, Desmond        Pacesetters              14.83  -1.6  2 
 26   727 Williams, Devon        The Heat Tra             15.29  -1.6  3 
 27   416 Martin, Keith          Unattached               15.32  -1.6  3 
 28   624 Smith, Michael         Dunbar Senio             15.58  -0.4  1 
 29   448 Minkah, Kenneth        Texas A&M Un             16.64  -0.4  1 
 
Event 18  Men 110 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================
   World Jr.: W 13.12  2002        Xiang Liu, CHN                              
American Jr.: A 13.23  1978        Renaldo Nehemiah                            
USA Jr. Meet: M 13.23  2011        Eddie Lovett                                
    WJC Qual: & 14.24                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1   197 Echols, Dondre         Glenarden Tr             13.56& -1.8 
  2   662 Thompson, Joshua       Pitt                     13.59& -1.8 
  3    14 Allen, Devon           Elite Athlet             13.66& -1.8 
  4   454 Moore, Jordan          Sprint Athle             13.85& -1.8 
  5    48 Bermea, Randy          Unattached               14.04& -1.8 
  6   411 Mallett, Aaron         Unattached               14.22& -1.8 
  7   557 Robertson, Donovan     Berea High S             14.42  -1.8 
 --    81 Britton, Elijah        Unattached                  DQ  -1.8 
 
Event 19  Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
   World Jr.: W   54.40  2005        Xing Wang, CHN                            
American Jr.: A   54.70  2002        Lashinda Demus                            
USA Jr. Meet: M   55.63  2006        Nicole Leach                              
    WJC Qual: & 1:00.75                                                        
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   398 Little, Shamier        Unattached             & 59.53Q  2 
  2   739 Williamson, Maya       Memphis                & 59.62Q  3 
  3    36 Barber, Kaila          Notre Dame             & 59.93Q  1 
  4   632 Stanton, Alexandra     Brown Univer         & 1:00.10q  1 
  5   444 Michell, Samantha      Unattached           & 1:00.10q  1 
  6   248 Gamble, Tia            Texas Faces          & 1:00.72q  3 
  7   604 Shaw, Gwen             Titans of Md           1:00.77q  1 
  8   458 Morrison, LeAnna       Charlotte              1:00.89q  2 
  9   357 Keller, Kourtney       Exchange Zon           1:01.19   3 
 10   268 Gonzalez, Melissa      Unattached             1:01.24   2 
 11   393 Lewis, Amber           The Heat Tra           1:01.87   3 
 12   294 Harris, Tamera         South Carolina         1:02.24   1 
 13    27 Austin-Reese, Kima     Miami Northw           1:02.41   3 
 14    52 Black, Symone          Fort Wayne E           1:04.53   3 
 15   752 Woodruff, Gianna       Unattached             1:04.79   2 
 16    99 Burr, Shanel           The Heat Tra           1:06.26   2 
 --   282 Hailey, Nnenya         First Light                 DQ   1 
 
Event 19  Women 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
   World Jr.: W   54.40  2005        Xing Wang, CHN                            
American Jr.: A   54.70  2002        Lashinda Demus                            
USA Jr. Meet: M   55.63  2006        Nicole Leach                              
    WJC Qual: & 1:00.75                                                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1   398 Little, Shamier        Unattached               57.44& 
  2    36 Barber, Kaila          Notre Dame               58.32& 
  3   739 Williamson, Maya       Memphis                  58.97& 
  4   248 Gamble, Tia            Texas Faces              59.32& 
  5   604 Shaw, Gwen             Titans of Md           1:00.82  
  6   444 Michell, Samantha      Unattached             1:00.87  
  7   632 Stanton, Alexandra     Brown Univer           1:01.15  
  8   458 Morrison, LeAnna       Charlotte              1:02.61  
 
Event 20  Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
   World Jr.: W 48.02  1984        Danny Harris, USA                           
American Jr.: A 48.02  1984        Danny Harris                                
USA Jr. Meet: M 49.45  1984        Belfred Clark                               
    WJC Qual: & 53.34                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   245 Futch, Eric            Unattached             & 51.18Q  1 
  2    48 Bermea, Randy          Unattached               53.46Q  2 
  3   141 Coleman, Greg          Texas A&M Un           & 51.30Q  1 
  4    77 Brewer Jr, Devin       Virginia                 53.52Q  2 
  5   557 Robertson, Donovan     Berea High S           & 52.63q  1 
  6   737 Williams, Michael      Unattached             & 52.86q  1 
  7   612 Skovronski, Roman      Coll of San Mat        & 53.32q  1 
  8   500 Palmer, Desmond        Pacesetters              53.55q  2 
  9   575 Sams, Jamel            Unattached               53.87   2 
 10   478 Nickens, Marquel       Unattached               54.05   2 
 11   212 Faison, Abraham        Western Carolina         55.09   1 
 12   652 Tatham, Jeremy         Unattached               55.24   1 
 13   403 Luckey IV, Dannie      Texas Storm            1:00.42   2 
 
Event 20  Men 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
   World Jr.: W 48.02  1984        Danny Harris, USA                           
American Jr.: A 48.02  1984        Danny Harris                                
USA Jr. Meet: M 49.45  1984        Belfred Clark                               
    WJC Qual: & 53.34                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1   245 Futch, Eric            Unattached               50.73& 
  2   141 Coleman, Greg          Texas A&M Un             51.31& 
  3   557 Robertson, Donovan     Berea High S             51.66& 
  4    48 Bermea, Randy          Unattached               51.75& 
  5   500 Palmer, Desmond        Pacesetters              53.15& 
  6   737 Williams, Michael      Unattached               53.34& 
  7    77 Brewer Jr, Devin       Virginia                 53.52  
  8   612 Skovronski, Roman      Coll of San Mat          53.76  
 
Event 21  Women High Jump
==========================================================================
 Progression: 1.70/1.75/1.80/1.83/1.86/1.89
   World Jr.: W 2.01m  1986        Olga Turchak, URS                           
American Jr.: A 1.94m  1991        Tanya Hughes                                
USA Jr. Meet: M 1.90m  1996        Erin Aldrich                                
    WJC Qual: & 1.80m                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1    96 Burke, Taylor          Florida                  1.80m&   5-10.75 
     1.70 1.75 1.80 1.83 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  2   583 Saunders, Ronea        Central Ct St            1.75m    5-08.75 
     1.70 1.75 1.80 
        O    O  XXX 
  3   460 Morrow, Madeline       Unattached              J1.75m    5-08.75 
     1.70 1.75 1.80 
        O   XO  XXX 
  4   646 Summers, Chancey       Oregon                  J1.75m    5-08.75 
     1.70 1.75 1.80 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
  5   536 Proteau, Rachel        Willamette S             1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.70 1.75 
        O  XXX 
  5   159 Cummins, Maura         Unattached               1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.70 1.75 
        O  XXX 
  5   678 Utley, Chelsea         Texas A&M Un             1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.70 1.75 
        O  XXX 
  5   195 Eaton, Alexis          Unattached               1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.70 1.75 
       XO  XXX 
  9   485 O'Brien, Colleen       Unattached              J1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.70 1.75 
       XO  XXX 
  9   504 Parris, Orlene         T C U                   J1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.70 1.75 
       XO  XXX 
  9   203 English, Kelsey        Colorado                J1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.70 1.75 
       XO  XXX 
  9   196 Eaton, Sydney          Willamette S            J1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.70 1.75 
        O  XXX 
  9   456 Morgan, Taylor         Unattached              J1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.70 1.75 
       XO  XXX 
 14   381 Land, Mimieux          Sapphire - R            J1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.70 1.75 
      XXO  XXX 
 15   192 Duncan, Phoenix        Unattached              J1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.70 1.75 
      XXO  XXX 
 --    18 Almen, Sara            Willamette S                NH            
     1.70 
      XXX 
 --   521 Pickell, Grace         Kansas City                 NH            
     1.70 
      XXX 
 
Event 22  Men High Jump
==========================================================================
 Progression: 1.99/2.04/2.09/2.12/2.15/2.18/2.21/2.24
   World Jr.: W 2.37m  1990        Dragutin Topic, YUG                         
American Jr.: A 2.31m  2002        Andra Manson                                
USA Jr. Meet: M 2.27m  1989        Kevin Clements                              
    WJC Qual: & 2.15m                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1    61 Bowen, Alexander       Albany                   2.09m    6-10.25 
     1.99 2.04 2.09 2.12 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2   254 Gary III, Herbert      Unattached               2.04m    6-08.25 
     1.99 2.04 2.09 
       XO    O  XXX 
  3   435 McRae, Trey            Charlotte               J2.04m    6-08.25 
     1.99 2.04 2.09 
        O   XO  XXX 
  4   231 Fondren, Justin        Oxford High             J2.04m    6-08.25 
     1.99 2.04 2.09 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  5   634 Stefanski, Peter       Unattached               1.99m    6-06.25 
     1.99 2.04 
       XO  XXX 
 --   742 Willis II, Dartis      Stanford Uni                NH            
     2.09 
      XXX 
 --   505 Parrish, Tyler         Ohio State                  NH            
     1.99 
      XXX 
 
Event 23  Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
 Progression: 3.80/3.90/3.95/4.00/4.05/4.10/4.15/4.20/4.25/4.30
   World Jr.: W 4.57m  2011        Angelica Bengtsson, SWE                     
American Jr.: A 4.38m  2009        Natalie Willer                              
USA Jr. Meet: M 4.28m  2010        Shade Weygandt                              
    WJC Qual: & 3.95m                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   278 Grove, Emily           South Dakota             4.24m&  13-11.00 
     3.80 3.90 4.            00 4.10 4.24 4.34       
        O    O   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  2   717 White, Sydney          Unattached               4.05m&  13-03.50 
     3.80 3.90 3.95 4.00 4.05 4.10 
        O    O   XO  XXO   XO  XXX 
  3   426 McBride, Alyssa        Unattached               4.00m&  13-01.50 
     3.80 3.90 3.95 4.00 4.05 
       XO   XO    O    O  XXX 
  4     4 Acton, Hannah          Indiana Trac             3.95m&  12-11.50 
     3.80 3.90 3.95 4.00 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  5    45 Bell, Sarah            Flying Drago             3.90m   12-09.50 
     3.80 3.90 3.95 
        O   XO  XXX 
  6   173 Debich, Larisa         Unattached              J3.90m   12-09.50 
     3.80 3.90 3.95 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
  7   259 Gilson, Camille        GetVertical              3.80m   12-05.50 
     3.80 3.90 
        O  XXX 
  8    69 Braidic, Ellie         Unattached              J3.80m   12-05.50 
     3.80 3.90 
      XXO  XXX 
  8   322 Hull, Brittany         Flying Drago            J3.80m   12-05.50 
     3.80 3.90 
      XXO  XXX 
 --     5 Adair, Kathleen        Oklahoma                    NH            
     3.80 
      XXX 
 --   711 Wesley, Victoria       Unattached                  NH            
     3.80 
      XXX 
 
Event 24  Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
 Progression: 4.85/5.00/5.10/5.20/5.30/5.35/5.40/5.45/5.50
   World Jr.: W 5.80m  1989        Maksim Tarasov, URS                         
American Jr.: A 5.72m  2012        Andrew Irwin                                
USA Jr. Meet: M 5.51m  1993        Lawrence Johnson                            
    WJC Qual: & 5.00m                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   366 Kirillov, Nikita       Georgia Inst             5.54mM  18-02.00 
     5.10 5.20 5.35 5.54 5.63 
        O   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  2    62 Bowen, Casey           Unattached               5.20m&  17-00.75 
     5.00 5.10 5.20 5.35 
      XXO    O    O  XXX 
  3    55 Blankenship, Jacob     Burn Vault C             5.10m&  16-08.75 
     4.85 5.00 5.10 5.20 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  4    68 Bragg, Adam            Princeton Un            J5.10m&  16-08.75 
     5.00 5.10 5.20 
        O   XO  XXX 
  5   353 Juilfs, Jonathon       2 Rivers Tra             5.00m&  16-04.75 
     4.85 5.00 5.10 
        P   XO  XXX 
  6    37 Barber, Shawnacy       Unattached              J5.00m&  16-04.75 
     4.85 5.00 5.10 
       XO   XO  XXX 
  7   633 Starkey, Garrett       Arizona Pole             4.85m   15-11.00 
     4.85 5.00 
        O  XXX 
  8   349 Johnston, Kyle         Unattached              J4.85m   15-11.00 
     4.85 5.00 
       XO  XXX 
 --   694 Walsh, Cole            Unattached                  NH            
     4.85 
      XXX 
 --   702 Watson, Reese          Unattached                  NH            
     5.00 
      XXX 
 --   441 Meyer Jr, Nicholas     Unattached                  NH            
     4.85 
      XXX 
 --   577 Sanderfer, Christi     Nebraska                    NH            
     4.85 
      XXX 
 
Event 25  Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
 Best 8 advance to final, ties will be broken
   World Jr.: W 7.14m  1983        Heike Drechsler, GDR                        
American Jr.: A 6.80m  1982        Carol Lewis                                 
USA Jr. Meet: M 6.60m  2004        Tianna Madison                              
    WJC Qual: & 6.10m                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1   547 Reynolds, Robin        Miami Northw             6.24m&  0.1  20-05.75 
     6.24m(0.1) FOUL(1.0) 5.82m(0.5) 5.74m(0.6)      
  2   524 Pledger, Letristan     Texas Tech U             6.23m&  1.2  20-05.25 
     FOUL(-0.5) 5.96m(0.3) 5.89m(-1.7) FOUL(0.2) 6.23m(1.2) 6.01m(2.0)
  3   257 Gibbs, Jasmine         Unattached               6.18m&  0.2  20-03.50 
     6.07m(-0.7) 6.15m(-0.2) 6.14m(1.5) 6.18m(0.2) FOUL(0.9) 6.16m(2.3)
  4   735 Williams, Kendell      The Heat Tra             6.06m   0.7  19-10.75 
     FOUL(0.3) 5.95m(2.5) 6.06m(0.7) 5.56m(-1.9) FOUL(-0.6)   
  5   534 Price, Kylie           U C L A                  6.02m   1.6  19-09.00 
     5.74m(-0.7) 5.94m(1.6) 5.84m(-0.1) 5.74m(0.9) 5.98m(0.6) 6.02m(1.6)
  6   381 Land, Mimieux          Sapphire - R             5.98m  +0.0  19-07.50 
     5.55m(-0.4) 5.98m(+0.0) 5.70m(-0.7) 5.92m(-0.5) 5.97m(-0.3) 5.75m(0.9)
  7   558 Robinson, Anna         Unattached               5.96m  +0.0  19-06.75 
     5.44m(-1.5) 5.96m(+0.0) 5.60m(-2.2) 5.56m(-0.4) 5.58m(1.5) 5.69m(2.0)
  8   241 Friar, Nataliyah       St. Louis Li             5.91m  -0.5  19-04.75 
     5.10m(+0.0) 5.91m(-0.5) 5.55m(1.1) 0.30m(0.7) 5.67m(0.1) 5.03m(1.8)
  9   554 Ries, Chyna            Colorado Fly             5.89m  -0.9  19-04.00 
     5.89m(-0.9) FOUL(1.9) 5.88m(0.3)          
 10   198 Ehimwenman, Abieyu     Ohio State               5.84m   1.1  19-02.00 
     5.42m(4.0) 5.50m(-0.9) 5.84m(1.1)         
 11   561 Rolland, Devinn        Unattached               5.80m  -2.0  19-00.50 
     5.65m(-0.7) 5.80m(-2.0) 5.70m(-0.4)         
 11   494 Owens, Brittany        YMCA Team Id             5.80m  -0.7  19-00.50 
     5.80m(-0.7) FOUL(-0.7) 5.62m(-0.7)         
 13   205 Erickson, Roseanne     Kent State U             5.74m   0.3  18-10.00 
     5.57m(0.3) 5.74m(0.3) FOUL(2.1)         
 14   147 Conley, Sydney         Unattached               5.73m   0.4  18-09.75 
     5.53m(-2.2) FOUL(0.4) 5.73m(0.4)         
 15   112 Carter, Cheyanne       Pacesetters              5.72m  -1.2  18-09.25 
     5.72m(-1.2) FOUL(2.0) FOUL(0.3)         
 16   697 Wash, Bre'yana         North Texas              5.68m   0.3  18-07.75 
     5.45m(1.0) 5.68m(0.3) 5.59m(2.0)         
 17    89 Bryant, Tatyana        Appalachian St           5.64m   1.1  18-06.00 
     5.64m(1.1) FOUL(-0.8) 5.47m(-0.8)         
 18   110 Carson, Savannah       Aurora Flyer             5.47m   0.2  17-11.50 
     4.95m(-1.1) 5.47m(0.2) 5.43m(1.2)         
 --   655 Taylor, Kaitlyn        Quicksilver               FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL              
 
Event 26  Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
 Best 8 advance to final, ties will be broken
   World Jr.: W 8.34m  1972        Randy Williams, USA                         
American Jr.: A 8.34m  1972        Randy Williams                              
USA Jr. Meet: M 8.17m  1990        James Stallworth                            
    WJC Qual: & 7.55m                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1   386 Lawson, Jarrion        Unattached               7.77m   2.5  25-06.00 
     FOUL(1.0) 7.76m(1.4) 7.77m(2.5) 7.64m(0.6) 7.60m(1.7) FOUL(1.9)
  2   576 Samuels, Jarrett       Unattached               7.71m&  1.4  25-03.50 
     7.71m(1.4) 4.71m(-0.1) FOUL(2.6) 7.63m(2.0) 7.65m(1.2) 7.46m(1.8)
  3   270 Grant, Jonte           Unattached               7.51m   1.2  24-07.75 
     FOUL(0.7) 7.49m(1.3) FOUL(1.4) 7.35m(1.0) 7.47m(2.0) 7.51m(1.2)
  4   100 Burrell, Cameron       CL Athletics             7.48m   2.2  24-06.50 
     FOUL(0.6) 7.38m(0.1) FOUL      7.41m(1.4) 7.48m(2.2) FOUL(1.2)
  5   728 Williams, Emmanuel     Unattached               7.33m   1.5  24-00.75 
     6.68m(1.5) FOUL(2.1) 7.33m(1.5) 7.06m(1.3) 6.92m(1.2) FOUL(1.8)
  6   718 White, Travonn         Unattached               7.32m   2.1  24-00.25 
     7.17m(1.6) 6.89m(0.1) 7.14m(2.1) 7.16m(1.2) 7.13m(1.8) 7.32m(2.1)
  7   487 Obi, Felix             Texas Heat T             7.30m   2.0  23-11.50 
     7.11m(0.1) 7.30m(2.0) FOUL(0.9) 6.93m(2.1) 6.87m(0.9) 7.18m(1.2)
  8   182 Dixon, Joshua          Silver Sprin             7.18m   1.4  23-06.75 
     7.01m(0.5) FOUL(2.1) 7.18m(1.4) FOUL(1.5) 7.09m(2.1) 6.44m(0.7)
  9   440 Mesidor, Keith         Notre Dame               7.17m   1.1  23-06.25 
     6.95m(1.1) 6.93m(2.3) 7.17m(1.1)         
 10   114 Carter, Johnny         Academy of Art           6.94m   1.2  22-09.25 
     6.94m(1.2) FOUL(1.3) FOUL(1.7)           
 11   616 Smith, Blake           Unattached               6.92m   0.4  22-08.50 
     6.72m(-0.9) 6.79m(-1.4) 6.92m(0.4)           
 12    40 Bates, KeAndre         Team Bliss T             6.89m   0.6  22-07.25 
     6.62m(-1.5) 6.89m(0.6) 6.55m(-0.5)         
 13   745 Wilson, James          Monmouth Col             6.86m   2.6  22-06.25 
     6.79m(1.3) FOUL(0.7) 6.86m(2.6)           
 14   223 Field, Devin           Texas Faces              6.78m   1.1  22-03.00 
     FOUL(1.8) 5.92m(0.4) 6.78m(1.1)           
 15   179 Dildine, Ian           Sanger Strid             6.17m   1.1  20-03.00 
     5.96m(-0.3) 5.95m(0.4) 6.17m(1.1)           
 --   125 Cherry, Marquise       Mt. S A C                 FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      PASS                
 
Event 27  Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
 Best 8 advance to final, ties will be broken
   World Jr.: W 14.62m  1996        Tereza Marinova, BUL                       
American Jr.: A 14.01m  2005        Erica McLain                               
USA Jr. Meet: M 13.71m  2004        Brittany Daniels                           
    WJC Qual: & 12.90m                                                         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1   408 Madu, Jennifer         Texas Faces             13.05m&  0.4  42-09.75 
     12.48m(+0.0) 13.05m(0.4) 12.73m(-0.6) 12.66m(0.7) 12.74m(-0.9) FOUL(-0.5)
  2    75 Brewer, Ciarra         Florida                 13.03m& +0.0  42-09.00 
     FOUL(0.2) 13.03m(+0.0) FOUL(-0.1) 12.76m(2.0) 12.82m(0.3) 12.51m(-0.1)
  3   693 Wallace, Sasha         East Oakland            12.72m   1.1  41-08.75 
     12.53m(+0.0) 12.60m(0.1) 12.72m(1.1) 12.06m(-3.2) 12.42m(-0.8) 12.22m(1.4)
  4   210 Ewere, Ellie           Nebraska                12.66m   1.5  41-06.50 
     12.23m(+0.0) 12.66m(1.5) 12.00m(0.2) 12.31m(1.0) 12.16m(1.9) 11.80m(-1.6)
  5   726 Williams, Danielle     Colorado Fly            12.53m   0.7  41-01.50 
     FOUL(7.0) 11.99m(-0.4) 12.31m(-1.6) 12.53m(0.7) FOUL(-1.0) FOUL(-0.8)
  6   275 Gribbin, Mollie        Unattached              12.42m  +0.0  40-09.00 
     12.42m(+0.0) 12.01m(0.2) 12.25m(0.2) 12.39m(-1.7) 11.86m(-0.8) 12.03m(2.6)
  7   691 Walker, Shanique       Jacksonville            12.36m  -0.8  40-06.75 
     11.07m(-1.9) 11.98m(0.1) 12.25m(0.2) 12.17m(0.4) FOUL(0.5) 12.36m(-0.8)
  8   344 Johnson, Debra         Boise State             11.93m  -2.4  39-01.75 
     FOUL(1.3) FOUL(-1.5) 11.93m(-2.4) FOUL(-1.6) 11.54m(+0.0) 11.83m(-0.9)
  9   658 Terrell, Anasteras     Middle Georg            11.88m   1.0  38-11.75 
     11.83m(0.8) 11.88m(1.0) 11.84m(-0.5)         
 10    80 Brisco, Dominique      Houston                 11.80m  -0.8  38-08.75 
     11.80m(-0.8) FOUL(1.6) FOUL(1.4)         
 
Event 28  Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
 Best 8 advance to final, ties will be broken
   World Jr.: W 17.50m  1985        Volker Mai, GDR                            
American Jr.: A 17.19m  2009        Will Claye                                 
USA Jr. Meet: M 16.83m  2009        Will Claye                                 
    WJC Qual: & 15.60m                                                         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1   386 Lawson, Jarrion        Unattached              15.64m&  0.5  51-03.75 
     FOUL      FOUL      15.20m(-0.6) 14.55m(0.3) 15.46m(1.6) 15.64m(0.5)
  2   316 Horton, John           Houston                 15.58m   0.2  51-01.50 
     15.10m(0.5) 15.58m(0.2) FOUL      14.85m(1.1) 15.14m(1.2) FOUL     
  3   487 Obi, Felix             Texas Heat T            15.56m   0.4  51-00.75 
     15.35m(-0.4) 15.56m(0.4) 15.45m(0.9) 13.90m(0.9) 14.86m(0.8) 15.33m(0.6)
  4   270 Grant, Jonte           Unattached              15.35m   0.6  50-04.50 
     FOUL      FOUL      15.35m(0.6) FOUL      14.97m(1.1) FOUL     
  5   108 Carpenter, Shai        Unattached              15.23m   1.9  49-11.75 
     FOUL      5.34m(2.8) 14.71m(-0.2) 15.16m(0.4) 15.00m(0.9) 15.23m(1.9)
  6   114 Carter, Johnny         Academy of Art          15.22m   2.5  49-11.25 
     15.12m(1.1) 15.22m(2.5) 15.12m(-0.2) FOUL      15.00m(1.4) 14.86m(-0.7)
  7   311 Holland, Derek         Temple Unive            15.09m   1.5  49-06.25 
     14.55m(1.2) 14.90m(2.0) 15.09m(1.5) FOUL      14.56m(1.6) 14.62m(0.1)
  8   176 Delaunay, Klyvens      Unattached              14.97m   1.9  49-01.50 
     14.97m(1.9) 13.40m(1.1) 13.25m(0.8)           
  9   233 Forsythe, Glen         Findlay                 14.85m   0.2  48-08.75 
     14.55m(-0.4) FOUL      5.09m(0.6) FOUL      14.85m(0.2) 14.73m(1.3)
 10   527 Postwaite, Joseph      Unattached              14.84m  -0.7  48-08.25 
     14.67m(0.6) 14.84m(-0.7) 14.76m(1.1)          
 11    86 Brown, Imani           Unattached              14.78m   1.9  48-06.00 
     13.75m(-0.1) 14.49m(0.8) 14.78m(1.9)         
 12   533 Price, Emmanuel        Unattached              14.52m   1.8  47-07.75 
     14.31m(0.1) 14.52m(1.8) FOUL              
 13   654 Taylor, Justin         Savannah Sta           J14.52m  -0.5  47-07.75 
     14.52m(-0.5) 14.29m(0.9) 14.08m(-0.1)         
 14   223 Field, Devin           Texas Faces            J14.52m   0.3  47-07.75 
     FOUL      14.06m(1.9) 14.52m(0.3)           
 15   651 Tanthavong, Brande     Unattached              14.44m   1.5  47-04.50 
     14.14m(1.2) 14.44m(2.0) 14.44m(1.5)          
 16   182 Dixon, Joshua          Silver Sprin            14.40m  -0.8  47-03.00 
     FOUL      FOUL      14.40m(-0.8)           
 17    40 Bates, KeAndre         Team Bliss T            14.32m  -0.1  46-11.75 
     14.04m(0.8) 14.32m(-0.1) 13.95m(1.8)           
 18   581 Satchell Jr, Ryan      Virginia                14.21m   0.7  46-07.50 
     FOUL      14.06m(1.0) 14.21m(0.7)         
 19   553 Richardson, Trey       Colorado State          14.15m   1.0  46-05.25 
     FOUL      14.15m(1.0) FOUL                
 20   420 Martistee, Delonte     Troy State U            13.94m   0.1  45-09.00 
     13.89m(0.4) 13.94m(0.1) FOUL                
 21   374 Koch, Shawn            Dupage Track            13.42m  -0.1  44-00.50 
     13.42m(-0.1) 13.38m(0.4) FOUL                
 --   728 Williams, Emmanuel     Unattached                FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL                    
 --   686 Waithe Jr, Steve       Unattached                FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 
Event 29  Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
 Best 8 advance to final, ties will be broken
   World Jr.: W 20.54m  1989        Astrid Kumbernuss, GDR                     
American Jr.: A 17.60m  1991        Eileen Vanisi                              
USA Jr. Meet: M 17.57m  2002        Laura Gerraughty                           
    WJC Qual: & 14.50m                                                         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   306 Hillman, Christina     Iowa State U            16.10m&  52-10.00 
      15.69m  15.84m  15.42m  15.52m  16.10m  FOUL
  2   496 Owers, Torie           Throw1deep C            15.36m&  50-04.75 
      15.33m  14.72m  14.33m  FOUL  FOUL  15.36m
  3   710 Wertman, Cassandra     Unattached              15.35m&  50-04.50 
      15.16m  13.08m  13.18m  14.55m  14.32m  15.35m
  4   158 Cumings, Patricia      Liberty Univ            14.56m&  47-09.25 
      14.56m  13.83m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5   209 Ewen, Magdalyn         Unattached              14.26m   46-09.50 
      14.16m  14.26m  13.59m  13.11m  13.46m  13.23m
  6    82 Britton, Margo         Temple Unive            14.25m   46-09.00 
      13.26m  14.25m  13.37m  13.99m  FOUL  FOUL
  7   149 Cooks, Alexis          Unattached              14.08m   46-02.50 
      14.08m  14.02m  13.48m  13.50m  FOUL  FOUL
  8   602 Sharp, Tristen         Nebraska                13.73m   45-00.50 
      13.69m  13.37m  13.73m         
  9   623 Smith, Megan           T C U                   13.70m   44-11.50 
      13.70m  13.68m  13.00m         
 10   302 Hicks, Kiah            Colorado State          13.68m   44-10.75 
      FOUL  12.61m  13.68m         
 11   472 Neider, Jennifer       Unattached              13.56m   44-06.00 
      12.96m  FOUL  13.56m         
 12   330 Ishmar, Raqurra        Unattached              13.43m   44-00.75 
      13.43m  FOUL  FOUL         
 13   586 Scarvelis, Stamati     Club West, I            13.34m   43-09.25 
      FOUL  13.34m  12.78m         
 13   656 Taylor, Samantha       Houston                 13.34m   43-09.25 
      FOUL  13.34m  12.78m         
 15   329 Ioane, Charlinda       Runnin' Rene            13.31m   43-08.00 
      13.01m  FOUL  13.31m         
 16   457 Morris, Emily          Unattached              13.18m   43-03.00 
      13.18m  13.09m  12.30m          
 17   663 Thooft, Ashley         Unattached              13.08m   42-11.00 
      12.54m  13.08m  12.76m         
 18   530 Pratt, Tonia           Murray State            13.03m   42-09.00 
      FOUL  13.03m  FOUL           
 19   483 Noga, Joshlyn          Charleston Sn           12.93m   42-05.25 
      11.86m  12.13m  12.93m         
 20   753 Woods, Taylor          Unattached              12.00m   39-04.50 
      11.13m  11.43m  12.00m         
 --   489 Ogunleye, Precious     U C F                     FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 30  Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
 Best 8 advance to final, ties will be broken
   World Jr.: W 22.73m  2009        David Storl, GER                           
American Jr.: A 20.65m  2002        Sean Shields                               
USA Jr. Meet: M 20.46m  2009        Jordan Clarke                              
    WJC Qual: & 18.00m                                                         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   462 Mozia, Stephen         Cornell Univ            20.20m&  66-03.25 
      18.89m  18.76m  19.97m  18.69m  FOUL  20.20m
  2   585 Scarvelis, Nichola     U C L A                 19.37m&  63-06.75 
      18.29m  17.31m  FOUL  18.71m  19.37m  19.18m
  3   262 Glauser, Benjamin      Harvard Univ            19.10m&  62-08.00 
      17.77m  FOUL  18.51m  19.06m  FOUL  19.10m
  4   304 Hill, Darrell          Houston                 18.62m&  61-01.25 
      FOUL  18.62m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5    19 Anderson, Tom          Unattached              18.60m&  61-00.25 
      18.60m  18.28m  FOUL  FOUL  18.21m  18.50m
  6   397 Liokumovich, Igor      Harvard Univ            18.18m&  59-07.75 
      15.72m  17.97m  17.39m  18.18m  FOUL  18.00m
  7    87 Brown, Rodney          L S U                   18.14m&  59-06.25 
      17.29m  17.56m  18.14m  16.90m  FOUL  17.46m
  8   599 Sergent, Tyler         Unattached              17.78m   58-04.00 
      16.45m  FOUL  17.78m         
  9   542 Randall, Devin         Arkansas                17.58m   57-08.25 
      17.36m  17.58m  FOUL         
 10   239 Fraser, Jacob          California S            17.54m   57-06.50 
      16.70m  17.54m  FOUL         
 11   221 Felpel, Kyle           Long and Strong         17.48m   57-04.25 
      16.38m  16.88m  17.48m         
 12   184 Donnelly, Sean         Unattached              17.46m   57-03.50 
      16.16m  17.14m  17.46m         
 13   650 Szypka, Bradley        Kentucky                17.43m   57-02.25 
      17.00m  16.68m  17.43m         
 14   214 Farley, Kevin          Southeast Mi            17.37m   57-00.00 
      FOUL  16.96m  17.37m         
 15   641 Strawn, Kyle           Unattached              17.23m   56-06.50 
      17.11m  17.23m  FOUL         
 16   202 Enekwechi, Chukwue     Unattached              17.19m   56-04.75 
      16.36m  17.19m  16.96m         
 17   570 Ruffin, Brandon        Unattached              17.12m   56-02.00 
      17.12m  FOUL  FOUL         
 18   589 Schneeberger, Jake     Colorado State          17.03m   55-10.50 
      16.02m  FOUL  17.03m         
 19   749 Wlasuk, John           Unattached              17.02m   55-10.25 
      16.05m  FOUL  17.02m         
 19   132 Christy, Todd          Unattached              17.02m   55-10.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  17.02m         
 21   323 Hull, Gabe             Iowa                    16.95m   55-07.50 
      16.95m  16.83m  FOUL         
 22   475 Newton, Langston       Unattached              16.74m   54-11.25 
      16.74m  15.89m  16.69m           
 23    44 Beelen, Timothy        Unattached              16.54m   54-03.25 
      16.54m  FOUL  15.61m         
 24    94 Budincich, Nick        Unattached              16.52m   54-02.50 
      15.77m  16.52m  15.76m         
 --   467 Murasky, Jonathon      Ohio State                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 31  Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================
 Best 8 advance to final, ties will be broken
   World Jr.: W 74.40m  1988        Ilke Wyludda, GDR                          
American Jr.: A 58.06m  1995        Suzy Powell                                
USA Jr. Meet: M 60.54m  1997        Seilala Sua                                
    WJC Qual: & 47.50m                                                         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   683 Vaughan, Shelbi        Mansfield Hi            60.59mM    198-09 
      FOUL  FOUL  55.28m  60.03m  FOUL  60.59m
  2   142 Collatz, Alex          U S C                   52.18m&    171-02 
      49.89m  50.92m  52.18m  51.58m  FOUL  50.91m
  3   209 Ewen, Magdalyn         Unattached              52.12m&    171-00 
      49.01m  48.71m  FOUL  50.72m  52.12m  49.20m
  4   290 Hammar, Rebecca        Stanford Uni            51.96m&    170-06 
      48.93m  51.96m  49.91m  FOUL  FOUL  51.15m
  5   149 Cooks, Alexis          Unattached              51.29m&    168-03 
      48.89m  46.45m  49.02m  47.76m  51.29m  FOUL
  6    17 Allman, Valarie        Unattached              50.91m&    167-00 
      49.95m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  46.37m  50.91m
  7   302 Hicks, Kiah            Colorado State          50.58m&    165-11 
      50.14m  47.85m  FOUL  48.61m  FOUL  50.58m
  8   158 Cumings, Patricia      Liberty Univ            48.55m&    159-03 
      48.55m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9   124 Chavis, Nicole         North Caroli            47.94m&    157-03 
      47.94m  43.40m  46.78m            
 10   280 Gunn, Taylor           U T E P                 47.63m&    156-03 
      44.81m  47.08m  47.63m         
 11   236 Foster, Katherine      Unattached              46.55m     152-09 
      FOUL  46.55m  FOUL           
 12   213 Famuerewa, Becky       Kentucky                44.87m     147-02 
      43.19m  44.87m  42.50m           
 13   208 Evans, Alexa           Unattached              44.37m     145-07 
      44.37m  FOUL  FOUL           
 14    82 Britton, Margo         Temple Unive            44.26m     145-02 
      FOUL  38.12m  44.26m           
 15   701 Watkins, Deja          Cal Riverside           43.36m     142-03 
      FOUL  FOUL  43.36m           
 16   753 Woods, Taylor          Unattached              42.27m     138-08 
      30.64m  42.27m  34.68m           
 17   623 Smith, Megan           T C U                   41.33m     135-07 
      41.10m  FOUL  41.33m           
 18   334 Jacobs, Madison        Unattached              40.12m     131-07 
      40.12m  FOUL  FOUL           
 19   120 Chapman, Megan Ros     U Conn                  38.51m     126-04 
      38.51m  37.63m  FOUL           
 20   530 Pratt, Tonia           Murray State            35.37m     116-00 
      FOUL  FOUL  35.37m           
 21   708 Weimerskirch, Kate     Unattached              34.28m     112-06 
      FOUL  FOUL  34.28m           
 --   300 Hicks, Cion            unat                      FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 --   451 Monroe, Amber          Miami                     FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 --   255 Gaston, Ashley         Unattached                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 --   605 Sherrill, Hannah       Unattached                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 --   489 Ogunleye, Precious     U C F                     FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 32  Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================
 Best 8 advance to final, ties will be broken
   World Jr.: W 70.13m  2008        Mykyta Nesterenko, UKR                     
American Jr.: A 65.34m  2009        Mason Finley                               
USA Jr. Meet: M 62.26m  2009        Mason Finley                               
    WJC Qual: & 55.00m                                                         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1    87 Brown, Rodney          L S U                   63.01mM    206-09 
      60.62m  61.71m  FOUL  63.01m  FOUL  58.01m
  2   568 Rowan, Dalton          Texas A&M Un            61.32m&    201-02 
      61.23m  FOUL  FOUL  61.32m  FOUL  FOUL
  3   462 Mozia, Stephen         Cornell Univ            60.20m&    197-06 
      56.65m  60.20m  57.45m  52.55m  54.84m  57.85m
  4   323 Hull, Gabe             Iowa                    56.76m&    186-03 
      55.62m  56.29m  FOUL  56.76m  53.26m  56.02m
  5   653 Tayala, Matthias       Unattached              56.51m&    185-05 
      55.14m  56.51m  55.30m  55.74m  56.43m  54.50m
  6   760 Zahn, Jason            Unattached              56.29m&    184-08 
      FOUL  51.07m  49.40m  47.57m  51.27m  56.29m
  7   475 Newton, Langston       Unattached              55.89m&    183-04 
      55.89m  51.99m  48.93m         
  8   397 Liokumovich, Igor      Harvard Univ            53.80m     176-06 
      48.01m  53.80m  51.60m  FOUL  52.84m  52.63m
  9   377 Kukal, Jordan          Central Meth            53.49m     175-06 
      50.06m  53.49m  FOUL  50.85m  50.40m  51.38m
 10   570 Ruffin, Brandon        Unattached              53.39m     175-02 
      FOUL  FOUL  53.39m         
 11   239 Fraser, Jacob          California S            53.36m     175-01 
      48.87m  53.36m  51.68m         
 12   719 Wideman Jr, Curtis     Southern Ill            53.34m     175-00 
      50.53m  53.34m  FOUL          
 13   589 Schneeberger, Jake     Colorado State          53.28m     174-10 
      FOUL  53.28m  52.51m         
 14   401 Long, Kyle             Unattached              52.64m     172-08 
      52.64m  49.59m  48.65m         
 15   571 Rutt, Brady            Unattached              52.53m     172-04 
      50.48m  52.53m  FOUL         
 16   139 Cochran, Ethan         Unattached              51.99m     170-07 
      51.99m  FOUL  51.36m         
 17   542 Randall, Devin         Arkansas                51.71m     169-08 
      50.24m  51.50m  51.71m         
 18    51 Bjerk, Bryan           Unattached              51.62m     169-04 
      46.87m  51.38m  51.62m         
 19   452 Montero, Michael       Unattached              51.20m     168-00 
      51.14m  49.95m  51.20m           
 20    30 Awotunde, Josh         Franklinvill            51.13m     167-09 
      51.13m  49.30m  FOUL         
 21   467 Murasky, Jonathon      Ohio State              50.90m     167-00 
      FOUL  FOUL  50.90m         
 22   497 Padovano, Dominick     Unattached              50.67m     166-03 
      49.69m  50.67m  47.89m         
 23   135 Clavette, Courtlan     Brown Univer            50.36m     165-03 
      45.46m  50.36m  46.95m          
 24   669 Troutman, Trevor       Louisville T            50.33m     165-01 
      49.30m  49.21m  50.33m          
 25    94 Budincich, Nick        Unattached              50.02m     164-01 
      FOUL  50.02m  48.65m         
 26   429 McDonald, Joshua       Timberland H            48.84m     160-03 
      FOUL  48.84m  FOUL         
 27   132 Christy, Todd          Unattached              48.79m     160-01 
      48.43m  48.79m  42.65m           
 28    90 Bryer, Logan           Unattached              48.46m     159-00 
      48.46m  48.32m  44.14m         
 29   531 Prena, Cullen          Unattached              48.11m     157-10 
      48.11m  FOUL  FOUL         
 30   493 Osking, Justin         South Florida           47.59m     156-02 
      FOUL  FOUL  47.59m         
 --    44 Beelen, Timothy        Unattached                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 --   626 Snyder, Samuel         U R I                     FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 --    70 Braun, Jesse           Cornell Univ              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 33  Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
 Best 8 advance to final, ties will be broken
   World Jr.: W 73.24m  2005        Zhang Wenxiu, CHN                          
American Jr.: A 65.32m  2010        Shelby Ashe                                
USA Jr. Meet: M 60.76m  2010        Shelby Ashe                                
    WJC Qual: & 56.00m                                                         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1    24 Ashe, Shelby           Throw1deep C            68.12mA    223-06 
      FOUL  63.98m  65.93m  68.12m  FOUL  61.82m
  2   532 Price, Deanna          Southern Ill            61.82mM    202-10 
      60.16m  61.62m  61.82m  55.19m  60.67m  57.22m
  3   302 Hicks, Kiah            Colorado State          57.78m&    189-07 
      52.34m  56.85m  57.78m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4   730 Williams, Jianna       Unattached              54.15m     177-08 
      54.15m  52.94m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  53.25m
  5   431 McFetters, Robyn       Maine                   53.64m     176-00 
      53.09m  FOUL  49.48m  53.64m  FOUL  FOUL
  6   236 Foster, Katherine      Unattached              53.42m     175-03 
      52.96m  53.42m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7   402 Lozano, Sophia         Southern Ill            52.56m     172-05 
      52.30m  52.56m  52.36m  FOUL  52.47m  FOUL
  8   328 Imani, Jessica         Cal Irvine              50.89m     166-11 
      46.85m  50.69m  50.89m  50.26m  49.65m  47.61m
  9   705 Weber, Ashley          Unattached              49.89m     163-08 
      42.99m  49.89m  FOUL         
 10   530 Pratt, Tonia           Murray State            49.53m     162-06 
      48.42m  48.57m  49.53m          
 11   721 Wilder, Sidnie         Unattached              49.39m     162-00 
      46.75m  49.39m  46.08m         
 12   363 King, Erica            Unattached              49.24m     161-06 
      49.24m  48.45m  FOUL         
 13   327 Hussey, Sarah          Cal Davis               48.56m     159-04 
      48.56m  FOUL  FOUL         
 14   684 Vermillion, Heathe     Unattached              48.24m     158-03 
      42.82m  45.51m  48.24m           
 15   703 Watt, Cynthia          Unattached              48.00m     157-06 
      46.50m  FOUL  48.00m         
 16   149 Cooks, Alexis          Unattached              40.89m     134-02 
      38.71m  FOUL  40.89m         
 --   330 Ishmar, Raqurra        Unattached                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL             
 
Event 34  Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
 Best 8 advance to final, ties will be broken
   World Jr.: W 82.97m  2009        Javier Cienfuegos, ESP                     
American Jr.: A 80.79m  2010        Conor McCullough                           
USA Jr. Meet: M 78.28m  2010        Conor McCullough                           
    WJC Qual: & 66.20m                                                         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   747 Winkler, Rudy          Unattached              70.75m&    232-01 
      FOUL  69.79m  70.75m  FOUL  FOUL  69.75m
  2   653 Tayala, Matthias       Unattached              68.04m&    223-03 
      FOUL  64.55m  FOUL  65.44m  65.67m  68.04m
  3   262 Glauser, Benjamin      Harvard Univ            67.75m&    222-03 
      67.75m  67.27m  62.01m  61.69m  65.66m  64.51m
  4   582 Sauer, Bradley         Southern Ill            67.27m&    220-08 
      63.77m  65.41m  FOUL  64.99m  FOUL  67.27m
  5   202 Enekwechi, Chukwue     Unattached              63.87m     209-06 
      63.54m  63.31m  FOUL  63.87m  62.77m  FOUL
  6   600 Servino, Thomas        Dartmouth Co            63.38m     207-11 
      58.08m  60.71m  62.40m  61.97m  63.38m  63.05m
  7   641 Strawn, Kyle           Unattached              61.63m     202-02 
      FOUL  60.86m  61.63m  60.25m  FOUL  60.46m
  8   246 Gaitan, Enrique        Unattached              61.50m     201-09 
      61.05m  58.15m  61.22m  59.95m  60.88m  61.50m
  9    73 Brentnall Jr, Edwa     Manhattan Co            60.30m     197-10 
      60.30m  FOUL  58.64m         
 10   230 Foley, Michael         Unattached              60.23m     197-07 
      FOUL  FOUL  60.23m           
 11   399 Loe, Nathanael         Illinois                60.19m     197-06 
      FOUL  60.19m  57.99m         
 12     2 Ackell, Christophe     Unattached              58.86m     193-01 
      57.89m  58.61m  58.86m         
 13   664 Thornton, Darien       Unattached              58.02m     190-04 
      55.97m  53.54m  58.02m           
 14   184 Donnelly, Sean         Unattached              57.81m     189-08 
      FOUL  57.81m  57.80m         
 15   450 Minor, Ryan            Coast. Carolina         57.53m     188-09 
      FOUL  57.53m  54.18m         
 16   719 Wideman Jr, Curtis     Southern Ill            56.84m     186-06 
      FOUL  FOUL  56.84m         
 17   214 Farley, Kevin          Southeast Mi            55.94m     183-06 
      FOUL  55.94m  FOUL         
 18   449 Minor, Colin           Unattached              55.07m     180-08 
      55.07m  FOUL  FOUL         
 19   167 Dan, Isaac             California              53.95m     177-00 
      51.97m  FOUL  53.95m         
 20   447 Miller, Andrew         Unattached              53.35m     175-00 
      52.54m  53.35m  FOUL         
 21    84 Brown, Cameron         Ravenwood Hi            52.88m     173-06 
      52.88m  FOUL  FOUL         
 22   589 Schneeberger, Jake     Colorado State          51.55m     169-01 
      51.55m  FOUL  FOUL         
 --   674 Tuttle, Jeremy         L S U                     FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 35  Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
 Best 8 advance to final, ties will be broken
   World Jr.: W 63.01m  2008        Vera Rebryk, UKR                           
American Jr.: A 55.22m  2012        Haley Crouser                              
USA Jr. Meet: M 52.24m  2008        Karlee McQuillen                           
    WJC Qual: & 49.00m                                                         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   156 Crouser, Haley         Unattached              50.79m&    166-08 
      48.17m  48.17m  49.31m  47.67m  50.79m  50.06m
  2    32 Bain, Brianna          Stanford Uni            49.13m&    161-02 
      47.57m  47.50m  45.86m  42.27m  44.56m  49.13m
  3   642 Streisel, Christin     Unattached              46.20m     151-07 
      45.08m  46.20m  42.95m  44.03m  44.05m  44.68m
  4   367 Kirkwood, Christin     Washington State        45.84m     150-05 
      44.17m  43.34m  45.84m  41.38m  44.93m  43.25m
  5   261 Glasmann, Megan        Mercury Trac            45.25m     148-05 
      42.66m  FOUL  43.78m  41.88m  38.81m  45.25m
  6   299 Herauf, Jessica        Unattached              43.84m     143-10 
      42.36m  FOUL  43.84m  FOUL  42.01m  42.78m
  7   373 Knutsen, Kylene        Arizona Chee            43.42m     142-05 
      40.34m  43.42m  40.57m  41.61m  FOUL  FOUL
  8     6 Adamko, Anna           Washington State        43.36m     142-03 
      43.36m  FOUL  FOUL  40.08m  FOUL  41.31m
  9   687 Wales, Rebekah         West Monroe             42.73m     140-02 
      42.73m  39.01m  40.16m         
 10   677 Urmston, Kaitlin       Unattached              41.76m     137-00 
      41.34m  40.86m  41.76m         
 11   523 Pierce, Maria          Unattached              39.56m     129-09 
      36.95m  39.28m  39.56m         
 12   603 Shasteen, Brooke       Unattached              38.74m     127-01 
      38.74m  33.65m  35.72m         
 13   297 Hassler, Olivia        Javelin Usa             38.61m     126-08 
      36.07m  38.61m  36.91m         
 14    63 Brace, Kaitlyn         Purdue Unive            36.83m     120-10 
      36.07m  35.59m  36.83m         
 15   613 Slaney, Taylor         Pitt                    36.40m     119-05 
      FOUL  35.12m  36.40m         
 16   400 Lombardo, Anna         Unattached              35.09m     115-01 
      33.49m  32.36m  35.09m         
 17   226 Firestone, Sarah       Unattached              34.80m     114-02 
      FOUL  34.80m  FOUL         
 --    16 Allgood, Avione        Vegas Valley              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 36  Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
 Best 8 advance to final, ties will be broken
   World Jr.: W 84.69m  2011        Zigismunds Sirmais, LAT                    
American Jr.: A 77.84m  2010        Sam Crouser                                
USA Jr. Meet: M 72.65m  2010        Joe Zimmerman                              
    WJC Qual: & 66.50m                                                         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   358 Keller, Sean           Evergreen St            72.41m&    237-07 
      72.41m  67.73m  68.52m  68.71m  FOUL  67.47m
  2    57 Bogert, Devin          Texas A&M Un            66.97m&    219-09 
      62.58m  64.73m  66.97m  65.98m  65.45m  63.99m
  3   252 Garton, Macauley       Unattached              65.89m     216-02 
      62.36m  65.89m  63.21m  62.99m  65.76m  64.78m
  4   674 Tuttle, Jeremy         L S U                   64.57m     211-10 
      64.04m  FOUL  64.57m  FOUL  63.70m  FOUL
  5   276 Grissom, Hayes         Unattached              64.25m     210-09 
      58.81m  64.05m  61.95m  59.59m  59.42m  64.25m
  6   645 Sullivan, Dean         Harvard Univ            63.93m     209-09 
      FOUL  63.93m  59.07m  59.02m  FOUL  FOUL
  7   539 Ragan, Phillip         Manhattan Co            62.28m     204-04 
      60.27m  FOUL  62.28m  59.56m  FOUL  59.79m
  8   383 Lang, Thomas           Duke Univers            62.13m     203-10 
      61.54m  56.36m  59.11m  58.83m  51.28m  62.13m
  9   102 Bynum, Roger           Memphis                 61.50m     201-09 
      61.42m  60.96m  61.50m           
 10   199 Eilers, Brian          Unattached              58.91m     193-03 
      55.93m  58.91m  57.40m           
 11   636 Stevens, Jonathan      U R I                   58.28m     191-02 
      58.28m  52.99m  55.27m           
 12   565 Rondema, Andrew        Unattached              55.96m     183-07 
      54.64m  52.43m  55.96m           
 13   170 Davis, Keith           Morgan State            55.80m     183-01 
      53.42m  55.80m  FOUL           
 14   630 Spaulding, Christi     High Point U            55.31m     181-05 
      51.47m  55.31m  52.98m          
 15   140 Colby, Travis          Arizona Puma            55.28m     181-04 
      53.18m  55.28m  FOUL           
 16   319 Howe, Nash             U C San Diego           54.71m     179-06 
      54.50m  FOUL  54.71m           
 17   368 Klase, Daniel          Liberty Univ            54.55m     179-00 
      54.55m  FOUL  FOUL           
 18   390 Lemon, Bryce           Akron                   54.51m     178-10 
      53.01m  FOUL  54.51m           
 19     3 Acosta, Cameron        Unattached              54.31m     178-02 
      53.96m  54.31m  FOUL           
 20    66 Bradley Jr, Richar     Unattached              54.20m     177-10 
      54.20m  44.79m  FOUL           
 21   221 Felpel, Kyle           Long and Strong         54.09m     177-05 
      51.81m  53.47m  54.09m           
 22   525 Porcaro, Skyler        Unattached              53.82m     176-07 
      52.79m  53.82m  50.05m           
 23   314 Hope, Tyler            Unattached              53.38m     175-01 
      51.69m  53.38m  FOUL           
 24   597 Seery, Kevin           Unattached              53.22m     174-07 
      FOUL  53.22m  FOUL           
 25    41 Baumann, Quinn         Unattached              47.03m     154-03 
      45.84m  47.03m  46.97m           
 
Event 37  Women Heptathlon
================================================================
   World Jr.: W  6542  2002        Carolina Kluft, SWE                         
American Jr.: A  5678  1999        Ellannee Richardson                         
USA Jr. Meet: M  5600  1999        Ellannee Richardson                         
    WJC Qual: &  5150                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    59 Bougard, Erica         Unattached                5547& 
  2   735 Williams, Kendell      The Heat Tra              5481& 
  3   372 Knodle, Paige          Northern Iowa             5230& 
  4   264 Gochenour, Alex        L S U                     5153& 
  5   453 Moore, Ashlee          Elite Athlet              5005  
  6   265 Godwin, Emily          Capital City              4716  
  7   281 Gustafson, Kendall     Unattached                4696  
  8   321 Hufnagel, Lindsey      Unattached                4644  
  9   741 Willis, Skyler         Akron                     4590  
 10   421 Maslowski, Teddi       Duke Univers              4504  
 11   379 LaFollette, Shay       Unattached                3609  
 
Event 37  Heptathlon: #1 Women 100 Meter Hurdles Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1   735 Williams, Kendell      The Heat Tra             13.73  -0.3  1   1017
  2    59 Bougard, Erica         Unattached               13.79  -1.6  3   1008
  3   372 Knodle, Paige          Northern Iowa            14.03  -1.9  2    974
  4   264 Gochenour, Alex        L S U                    14.32  -1.6  3    934
  5   421 Maslowski, Teddi       Duke Univers             14.56  -0.3  1    901
  6   453 Moore, Ashlee          Elite Athlet             14.58  -1.6  3    898
  7   741 Willis, Skyler         Akron                    15.08  -1.6  3    831
  8   265 Godwin, Emily          Capital City             15.26  -1.9  2    808
  9   394 Lewis, Brittany        Unattached               15.40  -0.3  1    790
 10   281 Gustafson, Kendall     Unattached               15.63  -0.3  1    760
 11   321 Hufnagel, Lindsey      Unattached               15.70  -1.6  3    751
 12   379 LaFollette, Shay       Unattached               16.52  -1.9  2    652
 13   295 Harrison, Jessica      Unattached               17.15  -1.9  2    580
 
Event 37  Heptathlon: #2 Women High Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   735 Williams, Kendell      The Heat Tra             1.81m    5-11.25    991
     1.63 1.66 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 
        O    O    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  2    59 Bougard, Erica         Unattached               1.75m    5-08.75    916
     1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 
        O    O    O  XXO    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  3   453 Moore, Ashlee          Elite Athlet             1.72m    5-07.75    879
     1.63 1.69 1.72 1.75 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4   265 Godwin, Emily          Capital City             1.69m    5-06.50    842
     1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  5   741 Willis, Skyler         Akron                    1.63m    5-04.25    771
     1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 
       XO    O    O   XO  XXX 
  5   281 Gustafson, Kendall     Unattached               1.63m    5-04.25    771
     1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 
        O    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  7   264 Gochenour, Alex        L S U                    1.60m    5-03.00    736
     1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 
      XXO  XXO   XO  XXX 
  8   394 Lewis, Brittany        Unattached               1.57m    5-01.75    701
     1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 
      XXO    O  XXO  XXX 
  8   321 Hufnagel, Lindsey      Unattached               1.57m    5-01.75    701
     1.42 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 
        O    O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
 10   372 Knodle, Paige          Northern Iowa            1.54m    5-00.50    666
     1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 
       XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
 10   295 Harrison, Jessica      Unattached               1.54m    5-00.50    666
     1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 12   379 LaFollette, Shay       Unattached               1.51m    4-11.50    632
     1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 
        O    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 13   421 Maslowski, Teddi       Duke Univers             1.48m    4-10.25    599
     1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 
        O    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
 
Event 37  Heptathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   264 Gochenour, Alex        L S U                   12.06m   39-07.00    665
      12.06m  12.02m  12.04m            
  2   281 Gustafson, Kendall     Unattached              10.86m   35-07.75    586
      10.86m  10.86m  FOUL            
  3   394 Lewis, Brittany        Unattached              10.58m   34-08.50    567
      10.58m  9.64m  9.37m            
  4   321 Hufnagel, Lindsey      Unattached              10.02m   32-10.50    531
      10.02m  9.74m  9.78m            
  5   741 Willis, Skyler         Akron                   10.01m   32-10.25    530
      10.01m  9.26m  9.62m            
  6   735 Williams, Kendell      The Heat Tra             9.85m   32-03.75    520
      9.82m  9.85m  9.23m            
  7   453 Moore, Ashlee          Elite Athlet             9.83m   32-03.00    518
      9.44m  8.83m  9.83m            
  8   265 Godwin, Emily          Capital City             9.58m   31-05.25    502
      9.25m  9.54m  9.58m            
  9   295 Harrison, Jessica      Unattached               9.47m   31-01.00    495
      9.29m  9.23m  9.47m            
 10    59 Bougard, Erica         Unattached               9.46m   31-00.50    494
      9.46m  FOUL  FOUL            
 11   372 Knodle, Paige          Northern Iowa            9.43m   30-11.25    492
      9.10m  9.14m  9.43m            
 12   421 Maslowski, Teddi       Duke Univers             9.12m   29-11.25    472
      9.12m  8.67m  FOUL            
 13   379 LaFollette, Shay       Unattached               8.32m   27-03.75    420
      8.32m  7.95m  8.04m            
 
Event 37  Heptathlon: #4 Women 200 Meter Dash Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1    59 Bougard, Erica         Unattached               24.61  -0.6  1    923
  2   735 Williams, Kendell      The Heat Tra             24.82  -0.6  1    903
  3   372 Knodle, Paige          Northern Iowa            24.92  -0.1  2    894
  4   421 Maslowski, Teddi       Duke Univers             25.20  -0.6  1    869
  5   321 Hufnagel, Lindsey      Unattached               25.42  -0.1  2    849
  6   264 Gochenour, Alex        L S U                    25.57  -0.6  1    835
  7   453 Moore, Ashlee          Elite Athlet             25.78  -0.1  2    817
  8   394 Lewis, Brittany        Unattached               26.09  -0.1  2    789
  9   265 Godwin, Emily          Capital City             26.60  -0.6  1    745
 10   741 Willis, Skyler         Akron                    26.62  -0.6  1    744
 11   281 Gustafson, Kendall     Unattached               26.91  -0.6  1    719
 12   379 LaFollette, Shay       Unattached               28.68  -0.1  2    578
 
Event 37  Heptathlon: #5 Women Long Jump Heptathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1   735 Williams, Kendell      The Heat Tra             6.16m   1.4  20-02.50    899
     6.02m(0.1) 6.16m(1.4) 5.73m(2.2)            
  2    59 Bougard, Erica         Unattached               6.03m  -0.3  19-09.50    859
     5.85m(-0.1) FOUL(1.5) 6.03m(-0.3)            
  3   264 Gochenour, Alex        L S U                    5.61m  -0.6  18-05.00    732
     5.61m(-0.6) 5.40m(0.9) 5.39m(-1.3)            
  4   372 Knodle, Paige          Northern Iowa            5.57m  -0.9  18-03.25    720
     5.57m(-0.9) 5.43m(-0.5) 5.52m(0.4)            
  5   453 Moore, Ashlee          Elite Athlet             5.52m  -0.3  18-01.50    706
     3.26m(0.6) 5.52m(-0.3) 5.29m(+0.0)            
  6   281 Gustafson, Kendall     Unattached               5.40m   0.5  17-08.75    671
     5.40m(0.5) FOUL(1.4) 5.35m(-0.5)            
  7   265 Godwin, Emily          Capital City             5.39m  +0.0  17-08.25    668
     5.39m(+0.0) 5.22m(1.8) 5.33m(-0.5)            
  8   394 Lewis, Brittany        Unattached               5.31m   0.5  17-05.25    645
     5.31m(0.5) 5.31m(-0.8) 5.23m(-1.3)            
  9   321 Hufnagel, Lindsey      Unattached               5.21m   0.3  17-01.25    617
     4.89m(-0.1) 5.21m(0.3) FOUL(-0.1)            
 10   741 Willis, Skyler         Akron                    5.18m   1.0  17-00.00    609
     FOUL(3.6) 5.18m(1.0) FOUL(1.1)            
 11   421 Maslowski, Teddi       Duke Univers             5.00m  -0.4  16-05.00    559
     4.79m(0.1) 5.00m(-0.4) 4.92m(+0.0)            
 12   379 LaFollette, Shay       Unattached               4.71m  -1.8  15-05.50    482
     4.46m(-0.5) 4.46m(1.7) 4.71m(-1.8)            
 
Event 37  Heptathlon: #6 Women Javelin Throw Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   281 Gustafson, Kendall     Unattached              36.61m     120-01    602
      35.81m  36.61m  33.58m            
  2   372 Knodle, Paige          Northern Iowa           35.84m     117-07    588
      35.84m  32.09m  34.57m            
  3   453 Moore, Ashlee          Elite Athlet            35.04m     114-11    572
      27.09m  35.04m  31.61m            
  4   264 Gochenour, Alex        L S U                   32.15m     105-06    517
      32.15m  29.25m  28.61m            
  5   321 Hufnagel, Lindsey      Unattached              30.08m      98-08    478
      26.97m  30.08m  27.94m            
  6   735 Williams, Kendell      The Heat Tra            28.66m      94-00    451
      19.25m  20.90m  28.66m            
  7    59 Bougard, Erica         Unattached              28.37m      93-01    446
      28.37m  25.10m  FOUL            
  8   394 Lewis, Brittany        Unattached              27.36m      89-09    427
      25.87m  FOUL  27.36m            
  9   379 LaFollette, Shay       Unattached              24.25m      79-07    368
      24.25m  18.23m  22.34m            
 10   265 Godwin, Emily          Capital City            24.13m      79-02    366
      20.46m  21.90m  24.13m            
 11   421 Maslowski, Teddi       Duke Univers            21.07m      69-01    309
      18.16m  19.06m  21.07m            
 12   741 Willis, Skyler         Akron                   20.79m      68-02    304
      FOUL  FOUL  20.79m            
 
Event 37  Heptathlon: #7 Women 800 Meter Run Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1    59 Bougard, Erica         Unattached             2:14.39     901
  2   372 Knodle, Paige          Northern Iowa          2:14.80     896
  3   741 Willis, Skyler         Akron                  2:21.66     801
  4   421 Maslowski, Teddi       Duke Univers           2:22.15     795
  5   265 Godwin, Emily          Capital City           2:22.85     785
  6   264 Gochenour, Alex        L S U                  2:26.74     734
  7   321 Hufnagel, Lindsey      Unattached             2:28.09     717
  8   735 Williams, Kendell      The Heat Tra           2:29.47     700
  9   453 Moore, Ashlee          Elite Athlet           2:36.37     615
 10   281 Gustafson, Kendall     Unattached             2:38.77     587
 11   379 LaFollette, Shay       Unattached             2:48.69     477
 
Event 38  Men Decathlon
================================================================
   World Jr.: W  8397  1982        Torsten Voss, GDR                           
American Jr.: A  8016  2011        Kevin Lazas                                 
USA Jr. Meet: M  8016  2011        Kevin Lazas                                 
    WJC Qual: &  7090                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   481 Nixon, Gunnar          Arkansas                  7760& 
  2   584 Scantling, Garrett     Georgia                   7434& 
  3   479 Nielsen, Kevin         B Y U                     7275& 
  4   181 DiMambro, Michael      U R I                     7006  
  5   596 Scott, K'Vonte         East Tenn St              6976  
  6    26 Austell, Lane          Unattached                6849  
  7   128 Chester, Sam           Unattached                6721  
  8   362 Kincade, Jack          Unattached                6589  
  9   351 Jones, Rusty           Utah Valley               6501  
 10    25 Athanasopoulos, Ni     Cornell Univ              6472  
 11   164 Dahlstrand, John       Akron                     6465  
 12   183 Donnellon, Nathan      Unattached                6462  
 13   578 Sanders, Christoph     Rice University           6367  
 14   409 Magnusson, Mikel       South Alabama             6332  
 15   249 Garcia, Ulises         Unattached                6287  
 16   729 Williams, Jemal        U S C                     6242  
 17   359 Kerr, Charles          Unattached                6241  
 18   622 Smith, Kyle            Unattached                6094  
 19   470 Neal, Caleb            Unattached                6069  
 20   727 Williams, Devon        The Heat Tra              5999  
 21   191 Dunavant, Anthony      Unattached                5958  
 
Event 38  Decathlon: #1 Men 100 Meter Dash Decathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1   181 DiMambro, Michael      U R I                    11.17  -0.4  1    823
  2   128 Chester, Sam           Unattached               11.28  -1.0  3    799
  3   481 Nixon, Gunnar          Arkansas                 11.39  -0.4  1    776
  4   740 Williamson, Powhat     Montana Stat             11.39  -1.0  4    776
  5   727 Williams, Devon        The Heat Tra             11.42  -1.0  3    769
  6   359 Kerr, Charles          Unattached               11.43  -0.5  2    767
  7   362 Kincade, Jack          Unattached               11.44  -0.4  1    765
  8   584 Scantling, Garrett     Georgia                  11.47  -1.0  4    759
  9   220 Fellows, Alec          Oregon                   11.47  -1.0  3    759
 10   596 Scott, K'Vonte         East Tenn St             11.48  -0.4  1    757
 11   470 Neal, Caleb            Unattached               11.50  -1.0  4    753
 12   479 Nielsen, Kevin         B Y U                    11.55  -0.4  1    742
 12    26 Austell, Lane          Unattached               11.55  -0.5  2    742
 14   428 McCune, Alex           Akron                    11.57  -0.5  2    738
 15   249 Garcia, Ulises         Unattached               11.63  -1.0  4    725
 16   351 Jones, Rusty           Utah Valley              11.68  -0.5  2    715
 17    25 Athanasopoulos, Ni     Cornell Univ             11.71  -0.5  2    709
 18   310 Hoff, Eric             Unattached               11.74  -1.0  3    703
 19   183 Donnellon, Nathan      Unattached               11.82  -0.5  2    687
 20   578 Sanders, Christoph     Rice University          11.82  -1.0  4    687
 21   622 Smith, Kyle            Unattached               11.83  -0.4  1    685
 22   409 Magnusson, Mikel       South Alabama            11.83  -1.0  4    685
 23   191 Dunavant, Anthony      Unattached               11.97  -1.0  3    657
 24   548 Rhodes, Peter          Brown Univer             11.99  -1.0  3    653
 25   164 Dahlstrand, John       Akron                    12.03  -1.0  4    645
 26   729 Williams, Jemal        U S C                    12.10  -1.0  3    631
 
Event 38  Decathlon: #2 Men Long Jump Decathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1   479 Nielsen, Kevin         B Y U                    7.03m   2.8  23-00.75    821
     6.87m(1.2) 7.03m(2.8) FOUL(0.8)            
  2   181 DiMambro, Michael      U R I                    6.98m   2.2  22-11.00    809
     6.33m(+0.0) 6.98m(2.2) FOUL(+0.0)            
  3   481 Nixon, Gunnar          Arkansas                 6.96m   1.0  22-10.00    804
     6.82m(1.7) 6.96m(1.0) PASS                 
  4   548 Rhodes, Peter          Brown Univer             6.81m   2.0  22-04.25    769
     FOUL(2.8) FOUL(1.0) 6.81m(2.0)            
  5   596 Scott, K'Vonte         East Tenn St             6.80m   1.4  22-03.75    767
     6.80m(1.4) 6.60m(-0.4) FOUL(1.2)            
  6    25 Athanasopoulos, Ni     Cornell Univ             6.75m   2.5  22-01.75    755
     6.53m(0.6) 6.75m(2.5) 6.61m(1.4)            
  7   584 Scantling, Garrett     Georgia                  6.73m   1.3  22-01.00    750
     FOUL(1.4) 6.73m(1.3) 6.54m(1.6)            
  8   740 Williamson, Powhat     Montana Stat             6.68m   2.2  21-11.00    739
     6.43m(1.9) 6.61m(0.8) 6.68m(2.2)            
  9   578 Sanders, Christoph     Rice University          6.67m   1.6  21-10.75    736
     FOUL(2.1) 6.67m(1.6) 6.62m(2.5)            
 10   128 Chester, Sam           Unattached               6.65m  -0.3  21-10.00    732
     6.62m(2.3) 6.65m(-0.3) 6.49m(1.0)            
 11   164 Dahlstrand, John       Akron                    6.56m   0.6  21-06.25    711
     6.56m(0.6) 4.59m(-0.6) 6.09m(-1.0)            
 12   351 Jones, Rusty           Utah Valley              6.48m   0.8  21-03.25    693
     6.48m(0.8) 6.45m(0.7) 6.27m(0.7)            
 12   359 Kerr, Charles          Unattached               6.48m  -1.2  21-03.25    693
     6.45m(1.0) 6.48m(-1.2) FOUL(1.4)            
 14    26 Austell, Lane          Unattached               6.47m   0.3  21-02.75    691
     6.13m(0.5) 6.45m(0.7) 6.47m(0.3)            
 15   362 Kincade, Jack          Unattached               6.41m   0.3  21-00.50    677
     6.38m(0.6) 6.21m(-0.6) 6.41m(0.3)            
 16   183 Donnellon, Nathan      Unattached               6.39m   0.4  20-11.75    673
     FOUL(2.0) 6.39m(0.4) 5.95m(0.1)            
 17   727 Williams, Devon        The Heat Tra             6.38m   2.2  20-11.25    670
     6.10m(+0.0) 6.38m(2.2) 6.32m(1.2)            
 17   220 Fellows, Alec          Oregon                   6.38m  -1.6  20-11.25    670
     FOUL(1.9) 6.38m(-1.6) 6.14m(0.9)            
 19   470 Neal, Caleb            Unattached               6.37m   0.8  20-10.75    668
     6.37m(0.8) 6.22m(0.4) FOUL(0.3)            
 20   428 McCune, Alex           Akron                    6.33m  -0.4  20-09.25    659
     6.33m(-0.4) FOUL(1.3) FOUL(0.5)            
 21   409 Magnusson, Mikel       South Alabama            6.26m   1.4  20-06.50    644
     6.15m(1.5) 6.26m(1.4) FOUL(1.5)            
 22   249 Garcia, Ulises         Unattached               6.15m   1.3  20-02.25    619
     6.15m(1.3) 6.12m(1.0) 5.95m(0.5)            
 23   622 Smith, Kyle            Unattached               6.11m   1.3  20-00.50    610
     5.76m(-0.4) 5.56m(-0.9) 6.11m(1.3)            
 24   191 Dunavant, Anthony      Unattached               6.06m   1.5  19-10.75    600
     6.06m(1.5) 5.81m(0.3) FOUL(2.3)            
 25   729 Williams, Jemal        U S C                    5.97m   0.9  19-07.00    580
     FOUL(1.2) 5.97m(0.9) 5.77m(1.3)            
 26   310 Hoff, Eric             Unattached               5.89m  -1.2  19-04.00    563
     5.76m(1.3) 5.89m(-1.2) FOUL(1.4)            
 
Event 38  Decathlon: #3 Men Shot Put Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   584 Scantling, Garrett     Georgia                 14.30m   46-11.00    747
      FOUL  13.02m  14.30m            
  2   481 Nixon, Gunnar          Arkansas                14.12m   46-04.00    736
      13.92m  13.83m  14.12m            
  3   183 Donnellon, Nathan      Unattached              13.76m   45-01.75    714
      12.81m  13.31m  13.76m            
  4   428 McCune, Alex           Akron                   13.50m   44-03.50    698
      12.26m  13.50m  FOUL            
  5   578 Sanders, Christoph     Rice University         13.47m   44-02.50    696
      FOUL  FOUL  13.47m            
  6    26 Austell, Lane          Unattached              13.15m   43-01.75    676
      13.15m  12.62m  FOUL            
  7   128 Chester, Sam           Unattached              12.91m   42-04.25    662
      12.91m  12.50m  FOUL            
  8   729 Williams, Jemal        U S C                   12.89m   42-03.50    661
      12.19m  12.68m  12.89m            
  9   181 DiMambro, Michael      U R I                   12.74m   41-09.75    651
      12.74m  11.19m  12.54m            
 10   362 Kincade, Jack          Unattached              12.60m   41-04.25    643
      11.98m  12.21m  12.60m            
 11   470 Neal, Caleb            Unattached              12.58m   41-03.25    642
      12.58m  FOUL  FOUL            
 12   479 Nielsen, Kevin         B Y U                   12.41m   40-08.75    631
      12.08m  12.41m  12.28m            
 12   310 Hoff, Eric             Unattached              12.41m   40-08.75    631
      12.41m  11.94m  12.17m            
 14   727 Williams, Devon        The Heat Tra            12.33m   40-05.50    626
      10.78m  12.33m  FOUL            
 15   740 Williamson, Powhat     Montana Stat            12.28m   40-03.50    623
      FOUL  11.92m  12.28m            
 16   409 Magnusson, Mikel       South Alabama           12.24m   40-02.00    621
      12.24m  11.33m  11.82m            
 17   191 Dunavant, Anthony      Unattached              12.05m   39-06.50    609
      FOUL  11.40m  12.05m            
 18   164 Dahlstrand, John       Akron                   12.02m   39-05.25    608
      12.02m  11.82m  11.94m            
 19   596 Scott, K'Vonte         East Tenn St            11.99m   39-04.00    606
      11.64m  11.99m  11.50m            
 20   359 Kerr, Charles          Unattached              11.89m   39-00.25    600
      11.74m  11.58m  11.89m            
 21   548 Rhodes, Peter          Brown Univer            11.80m   38-08.75    594
      10.80m  11.80m  11.72m            
 22    25 Athanasopoulos, Ni     Cornell Univ            11.60m   38-00.75    582
      10.67m  11.23m  11.60m            
 23   220 Fellows, Alec          Oregon                  11.47m   37-07.75    574
      11.47m  10.89m  10.82m            
 24   622 Smith, Kyle            Unattached              11.44m   37-06.50    572
      11.29m  11.44m  11.00m            
 24   351 Jones, Rusty           Utah Valley             11.44m   37-06.50    572
      11.44m  11.24m  FOUL            
 26   249 Garcia, Ulises         Unattached              11.27m   36-11.75    562
      11.21m  11.27m  10.99m            
 
Event 38  Decathlon: #4 Men High Jump Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   481 Nixon, Gunnar          Arkansas                 2.17m    7-01.50    963
     1.90 1.96 2.02 2.05 2.08 2.11 2.14 2.17 2.20 
        O  XXO   XO    O    O  XXO   XO    O  XXX 
  2   584 Scantling, Garrett     Georgia                  2.08m    6-09.75    878
     1.87 1.96 2.02 2.05 2.08 2.11 
        O    O   XO    O    O  XXX 
  3   479 Nielsen, Kevin         B Y U                    1.99m    6-06.25    794
     1.87 1.90 1.93 1.96 1.99 2.02 
        O    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  4   164 Dahlstrand, John       Akron                    1.96m    6-05.00    767
     1.84 1.87 1.90 1.93 1.96 1.99 
       XO    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  4   596 Scott, K'Vonte         East Tenn St             1.96m    6-05.00    767
     1.87 1.93 1.96 1.99 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  6   578 Sanders, Christoph     Rice University          1.93m    6-04.00    740
     1.84 1.90 1.93 1.96 
       XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  6   181 DiMambro, Michael      U R I                    1.93m    6-04.00    740
     1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 1.90 1.93 1.96 
        O    O    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  6   351 Jones, Rusty           Utah Valley              1.93m    6-04.00    740
     1.78 1.81 1.87 1.90 1.93 1.96 
        O    O  XXO    O    O  XXX 
  9   548 Rhodes, Peter          Brown Univer             1.90m    6-02.75    714
     1.75 1.81 1.87 1.90 1.93 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
 10    26 Austell, Lane          Unattached               1.87m    6-01.50    687
     1.69 1.75 1.81 1.84 1.87 1.90 
        O    O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
 11   362 Kincade, Jack          Unattached               1.84m    6-00.50    661
     1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 
        O    O    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
 12   128 Chester, Sam           Unattached               1.81m    5-11.25    636
     1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 12   220 Fellows, Alec          Oregon                   1.81m    5-11.25    636
     1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 12   622 Smith, Kyle            Unattached               1.81m    5-11.25    636
     1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 
       XO  XXO    O    O  XXX 
 12   310 Hoff, Eric             Unattached               1.81m    5-11.25    636
     1.69 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 
        O    O   XO    O  XXX 
 16   409 Magnusson, Mikel       South Alabama            1.78m    5-10.00    610
     1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 
        O    O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
 16   727 Williams, Devon        The Heat Tra             1.78m    5-10.00    610
     1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 
        O  XXO    O  XXX 
 16   470 Neal, Caleb            Unattached               1.78m    5-10.00    610
     1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 16    25 Athanasopoulos, Ni     Cornell Univ             1.78m    5-10.00    610
     1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 
       XO   XO   XO  XXX 
 16   359 Kerr, Charles          Unattached               1.78m    5-10.00    610
     1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 
        O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 21   191 Dunavant, Anthony      Unattached               1.75m    5-08.75    585
     1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 22   729 Williams, Jemal        U S C                    1.72m    5-07.75    560
     1.72 1.78 
        O  XXX 
 23   183 Donnellon, Nathan      Unattached               1.69m    5-06.50    536
     1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
 23   249 Garcia, Ulises         Unattached               1.69m    5-06.50    536
     1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 --   428 McCune, Alex           Akron                       NH            
     1.57 
        X 
 --   740 Williamson, Powhat     Montana Stat                NH            
     1.72 
      XXX 
 
Event 38  Decathlon: #5 Men 400 Meter Dash Decathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   596 Scott, K'Vonte         East Tenn St             49.61   2    833
  2   479 Nielsen, Kevin         B Y U                    49.82   2    823
  3   128 Chester, Sam           Unattached               50.23   1    804
  4   362 Kincade, Jack          Unattached               50.27   1    802
  5   481 Nixon, Gunnar          Arkansas                 50.69   4    783
  6   622 Smith, Kyle            Unattached               51.08   3    765
  7    26 Austell, Lane          Unattached               51.32   3    755
  8   181 DiMambro, Michael      U R I                    51.41   2    751
  9   351 Jones, Rusty           Utah Valley              51.42   3    750
 10   727 Williams, Devon        The Heat Tra             51.63   1    741
 11   183 Donnellon, Nathan      Unattached               51.72   3    737
 12    25 Athanasopoulos, Ni     Cornell Univ             51.74   3    736
 13   310 Hoff, Eric             Unattached               51.76   4    735
 14   249 Garcia, Ulises         Unattached               51.94   2    727
 15   740 Williamson, Powhat     Montana Stat             52.06   4    722
 16   359 Kerr, Charles          Unattached               52.08   1    721
 17   584 Scantling, Garrett     Georgia                  52.08   4    721
 18   191 Dunavant, Anthony      Unattached               52.22   1    715
 19   220 Fellows, Alec          Oregon                   52.88   4    687
 20   729 Williams, Jemal        U S C                    52.93   1    685
 21   409 Magnusson, Mikel       South Alabama            53.58   2    657
 22   164 Dahlstrand, John       Akron                    53.81   3    647
 23   548 Rhodes, Peter          Brown Univer             54.64   3    613
 24   470 Neal, Caleb            Unattached               55.25   2    589
 25   578 Sanders, Christoph     Rice University          55.50   4    579
 --   428 McCune, Alex           Akron                      DNF   4 
 
Event 38  Decathlon: #6 Men 110 Meter Hurdles Decathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1   128 Chester, Sam           Unattached               14.31  -0.1  2    935
  2   481 Nixon, Gunnar          Arkansas                 14.34   0.9  5    931
  3   622 Smith, Kyle            Unattached               14.38  -0.1  2    926
  4   727 Williams, Devon        The Heat Tra             14.79  -0.1  2    875
  5    25 Athanasopoulos, Ni     Cornell Univ             14.87   1.1  1    865
  6   470 Neal, Caleb            Unattached               14.93   1.1  1    858
  7   596 Scott, K'Vonte         East Tenn St             14.95   1.4  4    856
  8   584 Scantling, Garrett     Georgia                  14.98   0.9  3    852
  9   351 Jones, Rusty           Utah Valley              15.12   0.9  5    835
 10   479 Nielsen, Kevin         B Y U                    15.21  -0.3  6    824
 11   181 DiMambro, Michael      U R I                    15.23   0.9  3    822
 12   729 Williams, Jemal        U S C                    15.25   1.1  1    820
 13    26 Austell, Lane          Unattached               15.30   1.4  4    814
 14   362 Kincade, Jack          Unattached               15.50   0.9  3    790
 15   740 Williamson, Powhat     Montana Stat             15.51  -0.3  6    789
 16   578 Sanders, Christoph     Rice University          15.63  -0.3  6    775
 17   249 Garcia, Ulises         Unattached               15.69   0.9  5    768
 18   191 Dunavant, Anthony      Unattached               15.86   1.1  1    749
 19   164 Dahlstrand, John       Akron                    16.20   0.9  3    710
 20   359 Kerr, Charles          Unattached               16.67  -0.3  6    659
 21   409 Magnusson, Mikel       South Alabama            16.88  -0.1  2    637
 22   183 Donnellon, Nathan      Unattached               18.64  -0.1  2    464
 --   428 McCune, Alex           Akron                      DNF   1.4  4 
 --   310 Hoff, Eric             Unattached                 DNF   1.4  4 
 
Event 38  Decathlon: #7 Men Discus Throw Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   183 Donnellon, Nathan      Unattached              49.64m     162-10    863
      47.80m  45.27m  49.64m            
  2   584 Scantling, Garrett     Georgia                 42.24m     138-07    710
      39.59m  42.24m  FOUL            
  3   481 Nixon, Gunnar          Arkansas                41.76m     137-00    700
      39.55m  38.30m  41.76m            
  4   164 Dahlstrand, John       Akron                   41.08m     134-09    687
      38.65m  40.73m  41.08m            
  5   428 McCune, Alex           Akron                   39.24m     128-09    649
      37.81m  FOUL  39.24m            
  6   249 Garcia, Ulises         Unattached              38.83m     127-05    641
      22.82m  38.83m  34.94m            
  7   359 Kerr, Charles          Unattached              37.48m     122-11    614
      FOUL  FOUL  37.48m            
  8    26 Austell, Lane          Unattached              36.79m     120-08    600
      36.79m  FOUL  35.49m            
  9   596 Scott, K'Vonte         East Tenn St            36.67m     120-04    597
      35.82m  36.67m  FOUL            
 10   479 Nielsen, Kevin         B Y U                   36.52m     119-10    594
      32.90m  FOUL  36.52m            
 11   578 Sanders, Christoph     Rice University         36.51m     119-09    594
      36.51m  36.35m  36.26m            
 12   351 Jones, Rusty           Utah Valley             36.07m     118-04    585
      30.79m  36.07m  34.94m            
 13   181 DiMambro, Michael      U R I                   35.95m     117-11    583
      35.95m  FOUL  FOUL            
 14   729 Williams, Jemal        U S C                   35.86m     117-08    581
      35.86m  FOUL  34.66m            
 15   409 Magnusson, Mikel       South Alabama           35.61m     116-10    576
      33.26m  35.61m  FOUL            
 16   470 Neal, Caleb            Unattached              33.95m     111-05    543
      28.66m  33.95m  FOUL            
 17   362 Kincade, Jack          Unattached              33.81m     110-11    540
      27.14m  FOUL  33.81m            
 18   740 Williamson, Powhat     Montana Stat            32.99m     108-03    524
      30.72m  32.99m  31.17m            
 19   727 Williams, Devon        The Heat Tra            32.58m     106-11    515
      27.44m  32.58m  30.58m            
 20   128 Chester, Sam           Unattached              32.35m     106-02    511
      30.55m  32.35m  FOUL            
 21   622 Smith, Kyle            Unattached              31.68m     103-11    498
      FOUL  22.85m  31.68m            
 22   191 Dunavant, Anthony      Unattached              30.84m     101-02    481
      FOUL  30.84m  29.06m            
 23    25 Athanasopoulos, Ni     Cornell Univ            25.82m      84-08    383
      FOUL  FOUL  25.82m            
 
Event 38  Decathlon: #8 Men Pole Vault Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   584 Scantling, Garrett     Georgia                  4.70m   15-05.00    819
     4.20 4.40 4.50 4.60 4.70 4.80 
        O    O  XXO    O    O  XXX 
  2   481 Nixon, Gunnar          Arkansas                 4.40m   14-05.25    731
     4.20 4.40 4.60 
       XO    O  XXX 
  2   351 Jones, Rusty           Utah Valley              4.40m   14-05.25    731
     3.70 3.90 4.            00 4.10 4.20 4.30 4.40       4.50 
        O   XO    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2   479 Nielsen, Kevin         B Y U                    4.40m   14-05.25    731
     3.80 4.            00 4.10 4.20       4.30 4.40 4.50 
        O    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  5   409 Magnusson, Mikel       South Alabama            4.30m   14-01.25    702
     3.40 3.90 4.10 4.30 4.40 
       XO    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  5    26 Austell, Lane          Unattached               4.30m   14-01.25    702
     3.80 3.90 4.            00 4.10 4.20 4.30 4.40       
       XO    O    O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  7   183 Donnellon, Nathan      Unattached               4.10m   13-05.25    645
     3.70 4.            00 4.10 4.20       
        O    O    O  XXX 
  8   181 DiMambro, Michael      U R I                    4.00m   13-01.50    617
     3.50 3.70 3.90 4.00 4.10 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  8   362 Kincade, Jack          Unattached               4.00m   13-01.50    617
     3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 
        O    O   XO   XO   XO    O  XXO    X 
  8   596 Scott, K'Vonte         East Tenn St             4.00m   13-01.50    617
     3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 
       XO    O   XO  XXX 
 11   470 Neal, Caleb            Unattached               3.90m   12-09.50    590
     3.50 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 
       XO    O    O    O  XXX 
 11    25 Athanasopoulos, Ni     Cornell Univ             3.90m   12-09.50    590
     3.20 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 
        O    O   XO    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 13   191 Dunavant, Anthony      Unattached               3.80m   12-05.50    562
     3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 
        O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
 13   249 Garcia, Ulises         Unattached               3.80m   12-05.50    562
     3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 
        O   XO    O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 13   729 Williams, Jemal        U S C                    3.80m   12-05.50    562
     3.80 3.90 
        O  XXX 
 16   128 Chester, Sam           Unattached               3.70m   12-01.50    535
     3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 
        O    O   XO    O  XXX 
 17   164 Dahlstrand, John       Akron                    3.60m   11-09.75    509
     3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 
      XXO    O    O  XXX 
 18   578 Sanders, Christoph     Rice University          3.40m   11-01.75    457
     3.10 3.30 3.40 3.60 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
 18   359 Kerr, Charles          Unattached               3.40m   11-01.75    457
     2.80 3.20 3.40 3.50 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
 20   622 Smith, Kyle            Unattached               3.00m    9-10.00    357
     2.60 2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
 20   727 Williams, Devon        The Heat Tra             3.00m    9-10.00    357
     2.60 2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 
        O  XXO    O  XXO    O  XXX 
 --   428 McCune, Alex           Akron                       NH            
     3.50 
        X 
 --   740 Williamson, Powhat     Montana Stat                NH            
     3.50 
      XXX 
 
Event 38  Decathlon: #9 Men Javelin Throw Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   481 Nixon, Gunnar          Arkansas                59.31m     194-07    727
      58.69m  57.00m  59.31m            
  2   359 Kerr, Charles          Unattached              58.27m     191-02    712
      25.74m  58.27m  56.24m            
  3   584 Scantling, Garrett     Georgia                 57.96m     190-02    707
      57.96m  FOUL  FOUL            
  4   181 DiMambro, Michael      U R I                   53.48m     175-05    640
      FOUL  50.26m  53.48m            
  5   164 Dahlstrand, John       Akron                   50.31m     165-01    593
      46.70m  42.18m  50.31m            
  6   578 Sanders, Christoph     Rice University         48.92m     160-06    573
      47.13m  48.92m  FOUL            
  7   409 Magnusson, Mikel       South Alabama           48.55m     159-03    567
      46.98m  48.55m  47.29m            
  8   479 Nielsen, Kevin         B Y U                   47.76m     156-08    556
      46.60m  44.09m  47.76m            
  9   183 Donnellon, Nathan      Unattached              47.41m     155-06    550
      46.31m  47.41m  42.72m            
 10   428 McCune, Alex           Akron                   47.40m     155-06    550
      FOUL  46.11m  47.40m            
 11    26 Austell, Lane          Unattached              46.51m     152-07    537
      42.44m  44.03m  46.51m            
 12   596 Scott, K'Vonte         East Tenn St            46.02m     151-00    530
      40.46m  41.71m  46.02m            
 13    25 Athanasopoulos, Ni     Cornell Univ            45.40m     148-11    521
      44.72m  45.40m  FOUL            
 14   470 Neal, Caleb            Unattached              44.95m     147-06    514
      44.95m  39.10m  43.38m            
 15   362 Kincade, Jack          Unattached              43.37m     142-03    491
      43.37m  42.82m  42.36m            
 16   128 Chester, Sam           Unattached              43.25m     141-11    489
      FOUL  43.25m  40.87m            
 17   249 Garcia, Ulises         Unattached              41.90m     137-06    470
      41.90m  39.25m  FOUL            
 18   727 Williams, Devon        The Heat Tra            41.64m     136-07    466
      41.64m  39.43m  34.45m            
 19   351 Jones, Rusty           Utah Valley             41.52m     136-03    464
      41.52m  40.97m  FOUL            
 20   729 Williams, Jemal        U S C                   41.07m     134-09    458
      37.77m  41.07m  40.27m            
 21   622 Smith, Kyle            Unattached              40.54m     133-00    450
      40.54m  FOUL  38.63m            
 22   191 Dunavant, Anthony      Unattached              39.63m     130-00    437
      38.99m  38.43m  39.63m            
 23   740 Williamson, Powhat     Montana Stat            38.31m     125-08    418
      FOUL  34.36m  38.31m            
 
Event 38  Decathlon: #10 Men 1500 Meter Run Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   479 Nielsen, Kevin         B Y U                  4:27.81     759
  2    25 Athanasopoulos, Ni     Cornell Univ           4:33.56     721
  3   729 Williams, Jemal        U S C                  4:36.26     704
  4   249 Garcia, Ulises         Unattached             4:40.50     677
  5   596 Scott, K'Vonte         East Tenn St           4:45.43     646
  6    26 Austell, Lane          Unattached             4:45.72     645
  7   409 Magnusson, Mikel       South Alabama          4:47.57     633
  8   128 Chester, Sam           Unattached             4:50.17     618
  9   481 Nixon, Gunnar          Arkansas               4:51.58     609
 10   362 Kincade, Jack          Unattached             4:52.54     603
 11   622 Smith, Kyle            Unattached             4:53.98     595
 12   183 Donnellon, Nathan      Unattached             4:54.35     593
 13   164 Dahlstrand, John       Akron                  4:55.18     588
 14   181 DiMambro, Michael      U R I                  4:58.16     570
 15   191 Dunavant, Anthony      Unattached             4:59.51     563
 16   578 Sanders, Christoph     Rice University        5:05.21     530
 17   584 Scantling, Garrett     Georgia                5:12.31     491
 18   351 Jones, Rusty           Utah Valley            5:26.68     416
 19   359 Kerr, Charles          Unattached             5:28.30     408
 20   727 Williams, Devon        The Heat Tra           5:36.09     370
 21   470 Neal, Caleb            Unattached             5:51.05     302
 
Event 39  Women 10000 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
 Waterfall start
   World Jr.: W 42:59.48  2011        Elena Lashmanova, RUS                    
American Jr.: A 49:43.85  2005        Maria Michta                             
USA Jr. Meet: M 50:24.54  2005        Maria Michta                             
    WJC Qual: & 51:00.00                                                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   461 Moscoso, Maite         Central Fl Glide      54:32.82  
  2   445 Michta, Katie          Walk Usa              56:07.79  
  3   627 Sorensen, Nicolett     Unattached            57:31.66  
  4   227 Flanders, Kaitlin      Maine Racewa          58:04.21  
  5   193 Dunn, Abby             Maine Racewa          59:04.19  
  6   352 Josephs, Molly         Walk Usa              59:10.54  
  7   413 Maranchuck, Kelly      Walk Usa              59:27.54  
  8   396 Lindoe, Holly          Walk Usa            1:00:21.56  
  9   151 Court-Menendez, Ni     Maine Racewa        1:01:45.18  
 10    46 Belovich, Emily        Miami Valley        1:02:52.67  
 11   378 La Porta, Sarah        Walk Usa            1:03:30.58  
 12   177 DeQuarto, Natalie      Walk Usa            1:06:49.57  
 
Event 40  Men 10000 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
 Waterfall start
   World Jr.: W 38:46.4h  2000        Viktor Burayev, RUS                      
American Jr.: A 41:23.14  2011        Tyler Sorenson                           
USA Jr. Meet: M 42:44.03  2011        Tyler Sorenson                           
    WJC Qual: & 44:20.00                                                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   628 Sorensen, Tyler        Unattached            45:35.46  
  2   473 Nemeth, Michael        Wings of Moo          46:00.82  
  3   289 Hallman, Jonathan      Unattached            47:38.51  
  4   123 Chavez, Alejandro      Missour Baptist       48:54.18  
  5   556 Roberts, Nathaniel     Bowerman Ath          50:40.00  
  6   515 Peters, Anthony        Elgin Sharks          51:43.79  
  7    78 Brickson, Mitchell     Goshen Colle          54:30.38  
  8   514 Peters, Alexander      Elgin Sharks          55:18.62  
  9    42 Beal, Samuel           Miami Valley          57:21.15  
 10   682 Vasquez, Andy          Cornhusker F          59:46.30  
 11   748 Withrow, Isaac         Unattached            59:50.51  

Nike Hershey Visa BMW Gatorade Gill Athletics Pheonix St. Vincent Lynx
© 2001-2014 USA Track & Field, Inc. All Rights Reserved.
To license USATF video footage go to www.t3media.com or www.t3licensing.com.