Join/Renew Now

USATF Registered Clubs

Only clubs registered with USATF are eligible to have their club name/logo on the competition or warm-up attire of an Athlete. Clubs must have a USATF Club Membership valid through 2012 and have been registered with USATF prior to July 1, 2011 in order to have the club name/logo displayed on Athlete attire. Listed below are clubs that have registered prior to July 1, 2011.

Club State
Team Alaska Track Club AK
Skinny Raven Running Club AK
Exceed Women's Running Team AK
Kidzrunning-AK AK
Girls on the Run - Anchorage AK
Peak Performers AK
Alaska Mountain Runners AK
Madison County Youth Running AL
Speed City AL
Project Speed AL
Covington Cross Country Club AL
Florence Alabama Striders AL
Huntsville Metro Track Club AL
Auburn Track Club AL
Mobile Parks & Recreation Dept. AL
Sprint South Track Club AL
Hoover Parks and Recreation Track Club AL
Championship Racing, LLC AL
Alabama Heat AL
Southern Running AL
Birmingham Track Club AL
Track Alabama AL
Mercury Alabama Track Club AL
Huntsville Track Club AL
North Alabama Trackers AL
Montgomery YMCA "Dream Team" Track Club AL
Alabama Sports Festival AL
Mobile City Speed (Mobile Speed) AL
A.G. Gaston Boys & Girls Club AL
Alabama Track Club AL
CC Flyers AL
CTC Trackers AL
Prichard Track Club AL
Alabama Sports Competitors Track Club AL
Super Movement Track Club AL
Crimson Track Club AL
Club Elite of Birmingham/International AL
Magic City Track Club AL
Magic City Runners AL
Cullman Parks and Recreation AL
Oak Mountain Runners Club AL
Smiths Track Club AL
Smiths Track Club AL
Rod Tiffin Vault Club AL
Rocket City Rollers AL
Hoover Track Foundation AL
University of Arkansas Track & Field Officials Association AR
All Sports Productions, Inc. AR
Rogers Arkansas Cross Country Club AR
Club Arkansas AR
DLT Event Management Inc. AR
Little Rock Road Runners AR
Arkansas Vault Club AR
Bell Athletics AR
Pole Vault Unlimited AR
Delta Elite AR
Arizona Road Racers AZ
Phoenix Bobcats AZ
McMillan Elite AZ
Spartan Speedsters AZ
White Mountain Track Club AZ
Arizona Youth Road Runners AZ
Raise the Bar TC AZ
Arizona Elite Track & Field AZ
Arizona Cheetahs Track Club AZ
Feel The Heat TC AZ
AZ Goldrush Club AZ
Sahuarita Speed University AZ
Pop's Track Club AZ
Northwest Xpress AZ
The Bandidos AZ
Eternal Flame Track Club AZ
Arizona Blaze AZ
AZ Titans, LLC AZ
Kids On The Run AZ
Everyone Runs AZ
Sun Elite AZ
Team Showtyme TC AZ
Aravaipa Running LLC AZ
Glendale Flash AZ
Arizona Puma Track Club AZ
Arizona Panthers Track & Field Club AZ
Running Masters AZ
Arizona Flames Track Club AZ
Rx Running & Racing Club AZ
Arizona Pole Vault Academy AZ
Wicked Track Club AZ
All Distance Running Race Management LLC AZ
Arizona Mustangs Track Club AZ
Soaring Hawk T.C. AZ
Sedona Track Club AZ
Rich River Athletics Club AZ
The Arizona Rising Suns Track AZ
Heat Stroke Pole Vault Club AZ
Racewalking Arizona AZ
Vail Vipers AZ
Pole Pilots T.C. AZ
Do Right Educational Sports Program AZ
Tucson Elite Athletic Club AZ
Arizona Track and Field Academy AZ
Toro Blitz AZ
All Arizona Running Events AZ
Risen Performance AZ
Tagg Running Events AZ
Kingdom Runners Track Club AZ
Lizard Catchers Running Club AZ
AZ Desert Throwers AZ
Aftershock Distance Club AZ
Coldwater Express Track Club AZ
ELF Promotion Company AZ
Arizona Speedstars Track Club AZ
Alliance Youth Sports AZ
AAG Elite Track Club AZ
Go the Distance AZ
Strapped Jock Racing AZ
AAG Sports Academy AZ
Blue Devils Track Club AZ
RacePlace Events AZ
Arizona Bushmasters Track Club AZ
Toro Throwers Club AZ
World Class Sports Club AZ
Miles Per Hour AZ
Blue Pants Racing AZ
Vaulted Life LLC AZ
Tonto Apache Track/Field AZ
Impact Velocity Track Club AZ
TCM Rez Runners AZ
Arizona Jaguars Track Club AZ
Bears Elite Track & Field Club AZ
Pastor Fit for Life AZ
Sierra Vista Express AZ
Elite Athletics AZ
Red Roos Track Club AZ
Ultimate High TC AZ
North Valley Pole Vaulters AZ
A.R. Stars AZ
Thunderhardt Athletics AZ
Need For Speed AZ
South Bay Panthers Youth Track & Field Club CA
Savidge Athletics CA
Vault Off CA
SRA Running club CA
SRA Elite CA
Change the Game (CTG) Youth Track & Field CA
Koa Track Club CA
Santa Ana Track Club CA
BL Races, LLC CA
Bakersfield Roadrunners CA
Valley Coyotes CA
Victory Athletics CA
Go Bananas CA
Hyperformers CA
So Cal Roadrunners CA
Santa Barbara Athletic Assn. CA
Elite Health Track Club CA
So Cal Track Club CA
Phenom Track & Field CA
South Orange County Wildcats CA
South Coast XC Elite CA
Los Angeles Sheriff's Athletic Association CA
The Outlaws CA
San Francisco Track and Field Club CA
100 Black Wings CA
San Diego SoCal RoadRunners CA
REVO2LT Running Team CA
C.A. Track Club CA
Central Valley Roadrunners CA
Golden West Athletics Club CA
New Balance Silicon Valley CA
American Canyon Striders CA
Millennium Express Track Club CA
M.L.K. Blasters Youth Track & Field Club of San Diego CA
San Diego Track Club CA
Mercury San Diego Track & Field CA
San Diego Cheetahs CA
Jamul Toads CA
Lake Merritt Joggers and Striders Race Team CA
West Valley Joggers & Striders CA
Soul Air CA
Acalanes Vault Club CA
MacCanDo Tenderloin Youth Track Club CA
Marin Waves Track & Field Club CA
adidas/MovinShoes CA
Del Mar Track Club CA
LA United Track Club CA
Oak Hill Racing CA
Chico Track Club CA
Compex Racing CA
Walkers Club of Los Angeles CA
Heritage Track Club CA
SC Striders Track Club CA
Pasadena Running Roses CA
Trojan Masters T.C. CA
Cal Coast Track Club CA
Chino Youth Track Club - Pumas CA
California Rising Stars Track Club CA
Los Angeles Track Junkies T.C. CA
Palmdale Bullets CA
Lucky Strike Vertical Leap Alliance CA
New Balance Excelsior CA
San Luis Distance Club CA
Empire Runners Club of Sonoma County CA
Marin Race Walkers CA
Fleet Feet Racing CA
Revolution Express TC CA
O'Brien's Army CA
BSK/Running Center/FLEXR CA
Valley United Track Club CA
Equalizers Track Club CA
Imani Speedcity, Compton CA
Southern Cal Walkers CA
International Elite Track Club CA
Team Runners High CA
Corona Panthers Track Club CA
SGV High Performance CA
Team F.O.C.O.S. CA
Santa Cruz Endurance CA
Diablo Valley Track & Field CA
Impala Racing Team CA
East Palo Alto Greyhounds CA
Natomas Youth Track Club CA
Altius Track Crew CA
RF United Track Club CA
Tamalpa Runners, Inc. CA
West Valley Track Club CA
SWEAT CA
Speed To Burn Track Club CA
Strawberry Canyon Track Club CA
Cardinal T.C. CA
Sierra Foothill Track Club CA
Prado Racing Team CA
Golden Eagle Track Club CA
Hampton Phillips Classic Track Club CA
Asics Aggie Running Club CA
Mizuno Wolfpack CA
Bay Cities Unleashed Youth Track and Field Club CA
Cheetahs International Track Club CA
Nor Cal Elites CA
Club Ed Running CA
High Desert Heat Track Club CA
Mission Multisport/Mission Youth Track Club CA
Los Angeles Jets Track Club CA
Southern California Cheetahs CA
T.J. Striders Youth Track & Field Club CA
CAL HEAT Track Club CA
River City Rebels CA
Pamakids CA
Oakland PAL CA
Sky Jumpers Vertical Sports Club CA
Arete West CA
Buffalo Chips Running Club CA
Santa Cruz Track Club CA
Full Stride Track Club CA
Thunderbolts Track & Field CA
Mission Valley Track & Field Club CA
3M Track Club CA
Events With Sole CA
North County Jaguars CA
Yolo Striders Track & Field CA
adidas Legacy Run Racing CA
Xillent Track Club CA
M.P. Striders Youth Track Club CA
Gold Medal Athletic Club CA
Falcon Talon Track Club CA
California Performance Runners CA
Chino Hills Flash CA
Vaquero Track Club CA
California BluJays CA
VertiCAL High Jump CA
Easy Striders Walking Club CA
Moreno Valley Rockets Track & Field Team CA
CA/NV T&F Association CA
So Cal Running Cougars CA
Santa Monica Track Club CA
Pilgrim Pacers CA
Speed City Track Club CA
USA High Jump Club CA
619 C.V.S.D. Flyers CA
Bonita Road Runners Group CA
Speedalight Elite CA
Monterey Bay Wednesday Night Laundry Runners Team CA
Tri-Valley Athletics CA
Piedmont Pole Vault CA
Berkeley East Bay Track Club CA
Marin Youth Track Club CA
San Leandro Track Club CA
Palo Alto Lightning Track Club CA
Pacific United CA
Santa Rosa Express Youth Running Club CA
Stockton Starz CA
Tachyon Track Club CA
Inland Empire Racewalkers CA
Corona Golden Elite Track Club CA
Track Club L.A. CA
Sacramento Speed Factory CA
Sierra Racewalkers CA
Silver Bullets Track Club CA
Eastside Pride Sports Club CA
GuamBomb Track Club CA
National City Demons Track & Field Club CA
Saddleback Running Club CA
Inland Valley Wildcats T.C. CA
Peninsula Youth Track & Field CA
Long Beach Sprinters CA
West Coast Gazelles Boys & Girls Track Club CA
Free Spirit CA
Temecula Valley Time Machine CA
The Janes Elite Racing CA
East Oakland Youth Development Center CA
The Iguanas CA
Fly High Track Club CA
Hilltop Speed Track Club CA
Christian Team Ministries CA
Quicksilver Running Club of San Jose CA
2nd Wind Athletics CA
Flo-Jo International CA
Central Valley Phoenix CA
Team Elite Athletics CA
AJI (Al Joyner International) CA
Champions International Track Club CA
USA Rockets Youth Track Club CA
RPM Legacy CA
Golden State Throwers CA
God Speed Track Club CA
SLO Town Track Club CA
Quiet Fire Track Club CA
Nike Team Run LA CA
Castro Valley Track Club CA
Stevens Creek Striders CA
Team Olympians CA
Marina Del Rey Running Club CA
Team San Diego Panthers Track Club CA
Achilles Track Club of Southern California CA
Tustin Track Club CA
Perris Hawks Track Club CA
Arcadia Dragons Track & Field CA
Temecula Rangers CA
California Quicksilver Track & Field CA
Umoja Track Club CA
Richmond Half-Steppers CA
Stockton Saints Track and Field Club CA
Audience of One CA
Phoenix Gliders Track and Field CA
Team Onalysis CA
Central Coast Runners CA
Dynasty Track Club CA
TRANSPORTS Racing Team CA
Panther Track CA
The San Francisco Marathon Training Program CA
Total Eclipse Track Club CA
Cucamonga Photon Fast Track Club CA
Andrade's Athletics Track Club CA
Pacific Coast Track Club CA
Westlake Track Club® CA
The Hub City Rockets CA
Hercules Running Rebels Track Club CA
Top Pacers Track Club CA
Menlo iGreyhounds TC CA
Forward Motion Race Club CA
Rancho Track Club CA
Lodi Track Club CA
Phenom Elite Track Club CA
N Step Youth Track Club CA
Eastbay Heat Track Club CA
Team S.A.G.E. CA
Pleasanton Heat CA
Salinas Valley Track Club CA
Sundance Running Club CA
San Diego Blessed CA
JH Cohn Racing CA
Team RAW Track Club CA
Trojan TC CA
Ryno Athletics CA
West Long Beach Cyclones CA
Gritty City Track Club CA
Beach City Swift Track Club CA
Riverside Saints CA
Track West CA
Long Beach No Limit CA
Mira Mesa Scripps Running Club CA
Cumulus Track Club CA
San Diego Pole Vault Club CA
Rock Peak Athletics CA
Saint Marks School TC CA
Golden Valley Harriers CA
Spartans Running Club CA
San Diego Trailblazers CA
Hawks Track Club CA
InStride CA
PV2=High Vaultage CA
Blaze Track & Field CA
Oxnard Stars Track Club CA
Evo Track Club CA
BEAST Athletic Performance CA
Screaming Eagles CA
Cupertino Pride T&F CA
Fast Forward Track Club - VPAL CA
Pii Track Club CA
Valley Vipers Athletic Club CA
Lancer Open Track and Field Club CA
USA Wings CA
A Runner's Circle Run Club CA
Lynwood Athletics Community Services CA
California Comets CA
Club West, Inc. & DBA Club West Youth Track CA
No Limit Sports CA
Higher Flyers CA
Together Elite CA
UFMA CA
The Raptors CA
Team Edge CA
Imperial Valley Suns Track Club CA
Northwest Express Track Club CA
A-1 Bakersfield Yellow Jackets CA
Foothill Area Speed Training CA
San Jose Track Club CA
TGS Goldrush TC CA
West Coast Throwers CA
Fall Creek Track Club (FCTC) CA
Bakersfield Grayhounds CA
Bonsu Track Club CA
Napa Track Club CA
Joy's Jack Rabbits Track Club CA
LSI Sprint CA
Above The Grade CA
Los Gatos Track Club CA
Davis Community Track & Field Club CA
Fall Creek Track Club CA
Yolo First Strike CA
Fox Athletics CA
San Jose Speed CA
Berkeley Blaze CA
Vintage Track Club CA
Humboldt Track Club CA
Fresno Elite Track CA
Burlingame Youth T&F Club CA
Flying Jaguars TC CA
So Cal Pole Vault Club CA
Taft Athletics CA
Chula Vista Elite CA
Trailblazer Track Club CA
Running Wolf TC CA
Charger Running Club CA
East County Cheetahs CA
Action Track and Field CA
Team Thunder Hawks/Team Unity CA
Elk Grove PAL CA
Sierra Challenge Express CA
TCA Titan Bolts CO
CAC Speed (Commit & Conquer) CO
Smoky Hill Stampede CO
BolderBoulder Training Club CO
Colorado Springs Striders Track & Field Club CO
High Altitude Racewalk Team (HART) CO
Colorado Flyers Track Club CO
Vista Track Club CO
Mountain View Track Club CO
LOCO fit CO
Boulder Road Runners CO
Frontier Academy Speed Team CO
Mile High Track Club CO
Rocky Mountain Cutthroats CO
Human Movement, LLC CO
Warrior Express CO
Platte River Track Club CO
Parker Panthers CO
Montbello Cheetahs Track CO
Zoom Track Club, Inc. CO
Fleet Feet Boulder Women's Racing CO
Denver Lightning Track CO
Running Republic of Boulder CO
Boulder Running Company/adidas CO
Fleet Feet Sports Boulder Racing Team CO
Boulder Striders CO
Lancer Running Club CO
Blazers Track Club CO
Wolverine Track & Field CO
Grizzly Indoor Track Club CO
Epic Athletic Training CO
Centennial Track Club CO
Ric Rojas Running CO
Speed T & F CO
Colorado Steppers Track Club CO
Fleet Feet Boulder - Real Women Real Fast CO
Real Training CO
Gazelle Sprint Club CO
Lion Strength CO
Landsharks Running Club CO
In Step Real Women Real Fast CO
Fort Collins Track Club CO
EliteRunning.us CO
Fast Trax Troupe CO
Above The Bar Track Club, Inc CO
Colorado Rage CO
Colorado Masters Track & Field Club CO
Angel Flight Track CO
High Altitude Running Team CO
Eagle Valley Track Club CO
Penguins Track Club/XC CO
Skywalker Athletics CO
Run Strong Running Club CO
Bells Running Team CO
Planned Pethood Posse CO
Boulder Marathon LLC CO
Highlands Ranch Running Club CO
Boulder Track Club CO
Glenwood Springers T.C. CO
BKB Limited CO
Superior Track & Field CO
Runner's Edge of the Rockies CO
Let it Fly Throws CO
Colorado Speed Track Club CO
Gemini Events CO
Gemini Events CO
Aurora Lightning Track & Field Club CO
Bobby McGee Endurance Sports CO
Redline Running Company CO
Mile High Matrix CO
Green Valley Ranch Rockets CO
Mercury Track Club CO
Burn It Up CO
Colorado Springs Gold Rush CO
Mountain Sky Athletics CO
Boulder Express CO
Bulldog Track Club CO
CDm Elite CO
Crown Hill Track Club CO
DTA (Developing the total Athlete) CO
Capital City Track Club CT
New Haven Age Group TC CT
South Windsor Sport Group CT
Fast Track Elite CT
Bullet Hill Striders CT
Newtown Hawks CT
Connecticut Elite Track & Field CT
Hartford Track Club CT
Wilton Running Club CT
Ridge Runners Track Club CT
Greenwich Track Club CT
Colchester Cross Country CT
Falcon Running Club CT
Connecticut Lightning CT
Fairfield Woods Running Club CT
Central Connecticut Jaguars Track Club CT
Collegiate Track Conference CT
New Haven Road Runners CT
WRC/Milford Road Runners Women CT
Milford Road Runners CT
Mohegan Striders CT
Housatonic Road Runners CT
EKG CT
Age Group Athletic Assoc. CT
ConnQuest CT
Sound Runner CT
East Lyme Track Club CT
Litchfield Track Club CT
Force 5 Sports - Hitek CT
Dayo Lightning CT
Connecticut (CT) Blazers CT
New Fairfield Flash Track Club CT
CT Racewalkers CT
DC High Flyers DC
Calvary Christian Academy Owls DC
D.C. Speed Track Club DC
The Georgetown Running Company DC
D.C. Capitol T&F Club and CC Team, Inc. DC
DC Vault DC
Deanwood Cowboys DC
Capital Sprints DC
SYO Chargers DC
Pike Creek Valley Running Club DE
Trail Dawgs Athletic Club DE
Delaware Victims' Rights Task Force DE
Races2Run DE
University of Delaware DE
Wilmington Track Club DE
Delaware Sports Club DE
Delaware Track XC Inc. DE
Colonial Track Club DE
New Castle County Coaches Cross Country and N5CTA DE
Children's Beach House DE
American Lung Association DE
RunFastCamps FL
Special Forces Association, Chapter 7 FL
Smooth Running FL
Seminole Track Club FL
Fort Myers Track Club FL
Pole Vault High FL
Steeple Timing & Event Mgmt FL
Event Marketing & Management Int'l FL
Boca Raton Road Runners FL
Citrus Road Runners FL
Half-Mile Timing, Inc. FL
Women's Half Marathon FL
Split Second Timing, Inc. FL
Manasota Track Club FL
WaterCross International, Inc. FL
Gasparilla Distance Classic Assn, Inc FL
Front Running Sports FL
Race Time Sports, Inc. FL
Maverick Express FL
Falcon Runners FL
Weston Junior Striders FL
Miami Northwest Express Track Club FL
St. Anthony's Health Care FL
Anti Gravity Pole Vault Club FL
The Running Center Running Club FL
Bulldog Track Club FL
Metro-Dade Track Club FL
Excelerators Track Club FL
Epitome FL
National Training Center -  Fast Track FL
Trailblazers Youth Athletic Ministry, Inc. FL
Fleet Feet Sports Orlando FL
Florida Striders Track Club, Inc. FL
Gulf Winds Track Club FL
Melbourne XC Boosters FL
Fast Start Management, Inc. FL
Iron Horse 100km Club FL
Florida Track Club FL
DeLand Roadrunners FL
Excel Sports FL
South Florida Racewalkers FL
Secret Service Striders FL
Say No To Drugs Holiday Classic/CCV FL
F7 Running FL
Exclusive Sports Marketing FL
Marathon Runners Club FL
MCM Timing and Results LLC FL
5K Race Director FL
Team Florida - Tampa Bay FL
Collaboration of Scientists for Critical Research in Biomedicine FL
Track Club Miami FL
It's Go Time Events, Org FL
Pole Vault City FL
Continental Event & Sports Management Group LLC FL
Florida Express Track, Inc FL
Young Achievers Sprint Club, INC FL
Partnership for Environmental Education FL
Pledge 5 Foundation FL
Track & Field Elite FL
Florida Elite Track Club/Matrixs FL
Florida Athletic Club FL
Bay Area Youth Track & Field FL
Iron Girl FL
West Pasco Bar Association, Inc FL
Little Haiti Optimist Club/Little Haiti Patriots FL
Central Florida Walkers FL
TriAmerica Foundation FL
Midas Track Club - South FL
Wellington Track Club FL
BW Promotions FL
Pasco Sports FL
1st Coast Track Club FL
North Miami Parks & Recreation/PAL Track Club FL
Lightning Bolt Track Club FL
Central Florida Gliders Track Club FL
Hemela/Shepard Race for the Magic Bullet FL
JTC Running FL
Drivephaze Track Club FL
South Woods Elementary PTO FL
UCF Sport & Fitness FL
Speedsters FL
San Pablo Elementary PTA FL
Suncoast Striders FL
SMS Research Foundation FL
South Florida Track Officials Association FL
Enterprise Media, LLC FL
Operation Giveback FL
Florida Youth Running Association FL
Miami Dade Park & Recreation Dept. FL
Lake Mary High School FL
Marine Corps League FL
Equal Access Clinic FL
Central FL Track Officials Association FL
Runner's Edge Foundation FL
No Speed Limit FL
Main Attrackshion FL
Blountstown Road Runners FL
Miami Athletic Club FL
Infinity Track Club FL
Orange County Flyers Track Club FL
Alpha Omega Elite Track Team FL
Integrated Principles of Speed FL
South Brevard Pole Vaulters FL
Dominion Track Club FL
South Florida Striders FL
Premier Racing Institute FL
Little Everglades Ranch FL
City of Lauderhill Cheetahs FL
South Orlando Striders FL
Fast Lane Track Club FL
Run Palm Beach FL
First to the Cross Ministries, Inc FL
Tigershark Events FL
RunnerGirl FL
Classic Race Services GA
Berry Run Club GA
GoGo Running Track Club GA
West Georgia Striders GA
Philadelphia Masters GA
Get Fit Atlanta GA
Jackrabbit Track & Field Clinic GA
Lanier Lightning Running Club GA
Pacesetter's Runners GA
Dekalb County Express Track Club, Inc GA
Road Race Services GA
Dirty Spokes Productions, LLC GA
Forsyth Area Striders Team (FAST) GA
1 Meal - 1 Workout GA
Peachtree City Youth Track & X-C Club GA
US Road Sports & Entertainment of GA, LLC GA
Athletes in Training Program GA
Northside Red Runners GA
Atlanta Track Club GA
New Horizon Track Club GA
Millen Milers & More GA
Rate of Motion Elite Track Club GA
Lassiter Junior CC & Track GA
Diamond In The Rough Youth Development Program, Inc. GA
Speed Dynamics GA
Trinity Track Club GA
River Ridge Youth Track Club GA
Atlanta Elite Tigers (Ben Hill Track) GA
E-1 Track Club GA
TK's Electo Track Club GA
Miller TC GA
Lightning Spikes Track Club GA
Quarter Horses Track Club GA
Bulloch Co Track Club GA
Jaguar Track Club GA
Quicksilver Track Club, Inc. GA
Carrollton Track Team GA
Sequoyah Youth Track Club GA
Etowah Youth Track Club GA
Walton Youth Track Club GA
Throw1deep Club GA
Sapphire Track Club GA
Woodstock Youth Track Club GA
Peachtree City Flash Youth Track Association GA
Mark Trail Flying Eagles GA
Boys & Girls Track Club GA
Titans Track Club GA
Ruff Riders Track Club GA
PT Elite Track Club GA
Sprint Athletics Track Club GA
World Class Sports LTD GA
Forsyth Flyers GA
Creekview Youth Track Club GA
Comets Track Club GA
Cobb County Youth Track League GA
Georgia Games GA
The Heat Track Club GA
Collis Events GA
Team Endurance GA
Macon Striders Track Club GA
Peach Valley Track Club GA
Spartan Throwing Club GA
Georgia Pole Vault Club GA
Team Voices GA
Lightning Sports Racing GA
Stone Mountain Running Stars GA
Runnin' Mustangs Track Club GA
SMART Event Management dba SMART Athletics GA
Hiram Hornets Track Club GA
Greater Gwinnett Road Runners GA
Track Phi Track Elite GA
Kennworth Track Club GA
Racing Solutions GA
Cheetah Track Club GA
SPIRIT Alpharetta YMCA GA
Southeast Striders Track Club GA
Heart and Sole Running Club GA
Middle Georgia Magic GA
Georgia Favor Track GA
Mountain View High School Cross Country Booster Club GA
Velocity Sun Athletics GA
The Forrest Flyers GA
Athens Youth Academy GA
Cougar Track Club, Inc. GA
Major Impact Track Club GA
New Birth Track & Field GA
Gazelle Track Club GA
Lightspeed Track Club GA
Southside Pioneers Track and Field Club GA
Walking Club of Georgia GA
Jefferson Parks & Recreation GA
Flying Turkeys Vault Club GA
Flight400 Track Club, Inc. GA
Apollo Track Club Inc GA
First Light Track Club GA
Xtreme Velocity GA
Quad City Striders Track Club, Inc. GA
Classic City Blazers GA
Columbus Road Runners GA
AthFest, Inc. GA
Nexx Level Athletics GA
Walton Cinder Club GA
W.R.I. Track Club GA
Newroc Rockets Track Club GA
Baldwin Jets GA
Multi-4-Fun GA
Triple Action GA
Xing Xing International TC GA
Trail Monkeys - Track Monkeys GA
Georgia Jackets GA
Central Georgia Majestics GA
Tachyon Track Club GA
Pole Vault Atlanta (PV-ATL) GA
Impact Athletics GA
Sandy Springs Striders GA
PV3456 GA
Georgia Sports Alliance Warriors GA
Georgia Promotions, Inc. GA
Johnson Ferry Saints Athletic Program GA
Classic 2.0 Athletics GA
Hawaii Elite Track Team HI
Hawaii Masters Track Club HI
Mililani Track Club HI
Hawaii Kai Track Club HI
Godspeed Track Club HI
North Shore Track Club HI
Schofield Youth Sports HI
Sunrise Track and Field Club HI
Hawaii Road Runners HI
Menehune Track Club HI
Leeward Track Club HI
Pearl Harbor Tsunami HI
Runnin' Renegades HI
Competitive Edge Athletics IA
Central Iowa Excaliburs Track Club IA
Iowa United IA
Cornbelt Running Club IA
Run Free XC IA
Lightning Track Club IA
Southeast Polk Schools IA
Mississippi Valley Track Club IA
Westside Track Club IA
Grinnell Track Club IA
Washington Track Club IA
Cedar RapidsTrack Club IA
Des Moines Area Youth TC IA
Johnston Track Club IA
Cyclone Track Club IA
SWIFT - Southwest Iowa Field & Track IA
Earlham Track Club IA
Stealth Track Club Inc IA
Pella Atletieks T&F Club IA
Creston Track Club IA
Runablaze Iowa IA
Ames Impact TC IA
Track Iowa IA
Magic Valley Runners ID
Rocky Canyon Sailtoads ID
Loose Moose Track Club ID
Latipac TC ID
YMCA Team Idaho ID
Team High Altitude ID
Hammer Idaho ID
Simplot Games ID
Greater Boise Running Club ID
Boise River Running Club ID
Lewis Clark Track Club ID
North Idaho Track & Field ID
Gem State Track Club ID
Canyon Track Club ID
Windy City Hammers IL
Chicago United Running Club IL
Illinois Raptors TC IL
Rockford Wildcats IL
Record Setters IL
Marion Swamp Fox Track Club IL
Southwest Suburban T.C. IL
Ben Newsom Jr Track Club IL
Saukvillage Flying Seminoles IL
Lake Run Club IL
Cahokia Track Club IL
Flying Dragons Pole Vault Club IL
Adrenaline Sports Management IL
Jenny Spangler Racing IL
Waukegan Invaders IL
Illinois Storm Track Club IL
Mundelein Mambas Track Club IL
Flair Communication IL
Lake Forest/Lake Bluff Running Club IL
Peoria Area Track & Field Club IL
Evanston Running Club IL
LV's Cheetahs IL
Milhouse Athletics IL
St. Clair County Law Day Run IL
Damascus Pacesetters Fitness Club IL
Chicago Thunder Track Club IL
Elgin Sharks Track IL
Aurora Flyers IL
Midwest Masters T&F Club IL
P.V. Junkies Vault Club IL
Naperville Track Club IL
Zephyrs Track Club IL
Home Helpers IL
Illinois Riot Club IL
University of Chicago Track Club IL
KU-Mhanya of Southern Illinois IL
Park Forest Running & Pancake Club IL
Plainfield Track Club IL
Elmhurst Running Club, Inc. IL
Lakeshore Athletic Services IL
Jump High Athletic Club IL
Chicago Express Track Club IL
Flight Track Club IL
Chicago Area Runners Association IL
Huskie Track Club IL
ChicagoUltra.Org IL
Southern Illinois Speed IL
Kankakee Track Club IL
North Central College Track Club IL
SS Track Club IL
Chicago Flyers, Ltd. IL
Team Pacer IL
Naperville Running Company IL
Dick Pond Fast Track Racing Team IL
Fleet Feet/Nike Racing Team IL
Universal Sole Il
Abe's Striders Racewalking Club IL
Dupage Track Club IL
Rockford FIRE Track & Field IL
Track & Trough Athletic Union IL
Illini Heat Track Club IL
Health Law Society IL
Warrior Athletic Track Club IL
Running Unlimited IL
Illinois Jets Track Club IL
AO Throwers Club IL
Golden Eagles Track Club IL
Pacesetters Track Club IL
Angelic Flyers IL
Chicago Area Track & Field Organizing Committee IL
O.F.F. Track Club IL
Firestarters Track Club IL
Chicago Track Club IL
Southern Illinois Striders IL
Dixon Distance Club IL
Lake County Track Club IL
Belvidere Track Club IL
Niles West/Oakton Runners Club IL
Chicago Walkers Club IL
Illinois Stealth IL
Central Illinois Track Club IL
Orion Track Club IL
Chicago Striders IL
Dashers Track Club IL
Heart of Illinois Titans Track Club IL
Nubian Striders IL
Lake County Track Cats IL
Monticello Flames IL
Rochelle Track Club IL
North Shore Breeze IL
Illinois Elite Track Club IL
Horizontal Jumps IL
Illinois Oak Park Road Runners IL
Cardinal Vault Club IL
Legacy Runners Athletic Club IL
SSPARC IL
Thornwood Track Club IL
Springfield Striders Track Club IL
Journey IL
Shelbyville Area Community Foundation IL
JMC Partners IL
East St. Louis Community A/C Railers IL
Team Impact Illinois Track & Field Club IL
Southeast Indiana IN
Association of Beverly Shores Residents (ABSR) IN
Tuxedo Brothers, Inc. IN
Vault High Athletics IN
Team Indiana Elite IN
Vault Chicago IN
Merrillville Track Club IN
Indy Runners IN
Team Bird 2 IN
Indianapolis Marathon Road Runners Club IN
Igloi Track Club IN
Trinity Free Clinic, Inc. IN
Indiana BLAST IN
Team Ultimate Fit IN
Evansville Thunderbolts Running Club IN
Eagles Cross Country/Track Club IN
Pokagon Track Club IN
Prototypes IN
Heb. 12:1 Running IN
Calumet Region Striders IN
Hoosier Harriers IN
Fishers Fire IN
Lawrence Cyclones IN
Three Rivers Racing IN
Hoosier Hikers Council IN
Fort Wayne Vault Club IN
Vision Event Management IN
Indiana Track Club IN
Bloomington Hospital Foundation IN
DINO LLC IN
Fred Run Ltd IN
The Old Northwest Running Club, Inc. IN
Porter County Sheriff's Dept IN
Indiana Invaders IN
Planet Adventure LLC IN
Northern Estates Homeowners Association, Inc. IN
Team IE (Innovative Endurance) IN
iRunSports, Inc. IN
Ouabache Race Management IN
Columbus Running Club IN
Indiana All Star Running Club IN
Rob Melton Memorial Foundation Inc. IN
Panther Track Club IN
Indy Elite Track & Field Club IN
Let It Fly Throwing IN
Evansville Speedsters Track Club IN
SPORTS Track & Field IN
Carmel Stallions IN
School of Vault IN
All Sport Speed IN
Wabash Valley Pole Vault Club IN
Fort Wayne Express IN
Terre Haute Tigers Track Club IN
Indiana Storm Track Club IN
Kansas Thunder KS
Xtreme Athletics KS
Wichita Terriers Track Club KS
Lawrence Track Club KS
Kansas City Track Club KS
FIT Runners KS
Valkyrie Running Club KS
Unity Track Club KS
Kansas Flyers Track Team KS
Heartland Racewalkers KS
Oologha Track Club KS
Viola Family Foundation KS
Hays Striders Track Club KS
Hays Track Club KS
Shocker Track Club KS
Phillipsburg Track Club KS
KC Storm Track Club KS
Jayhawk Track Club KS
Tailwind KS
KC Flyers KS
KC Extreme Track Club KS
Kansas Lyme Fighters, Inc. KS
El Dorado Polo Vault Club KS
Salina Burn KS
Olathe Elite Express Track Club KS
Central Kansas Cruisers KS
Western Express KS
Newton Flyers Track Club KS
365 Track Club KS
Team Wichita Track Club KS
Lakeside Leapers KS
TSTC KS
Kansas City Trackboyz Club KS
Holcomb Vault Club KS
Maize Track Club KS
Track and Field United KS
Team Mo-Kan KS
Flying Angels Cross Country Club KS
Kentucky Elite Athletics KY
Cherokee Road Runners KY
Mason-Dixon Athletic Club KY
Spottsville Monsters Track Club, LLC KY
Kentucky Track & Cross Country Coaches Association KY
Central KY Track Club KY
Lake Cumberland Runners KY
Northern Kentucky Running Club (NKYRC) KY
Louisville Track & Field Club KY
Fitness For Life Around Grant County (FFLAG) KY
Westside Track Club KY
Team Kentucky KY
The Frankfort Striders KY
River City Races KY
EX-MEN Track Club LA
Crescent City Track Club LA
Lake Area Express TC LA
New Orleans Track Club LA
Ruston Track Club LA
Rapides Track Club LA
Future Track Club LA
New Iberia Youth Track Club LA
Lafayette Track Club LA
Road Runners Track Club LA
Timed Sports Systems, Inc. LA
Run Chicks Run LA
Midnight Sun Track Club LA
Peak Performance Track Club LA
Wildcats of Port Allen Track and Field LA
New Orleans Running Systems, Inc. LA
So. La. Masters Track Club LA
Gulf Coast Hurricane Track Club LA
Greater King David Track Club LA
United Southern Express Track Club LA
Baton Rouge YMCA LA
New Era Track Club LA
Bayou Bombers Throwers Club LA
Bartolina Athletics LA
Betty Smothers K-Y Organization LA
Faith Track Club, Inc LA
New Heights Gym Track Club LA
Nord Metropolitan Track Club LA
SBR Jaguars LA
Massey Miracle Run LA
Press Park Track Club LA
Louisiana Track Club LA
Elm Grove Track Club LA
Kingdom Fitness Running Club LA
Forge Racing LLC LA
SPAR Track Club LA
La Stars Express LA
River Cities Track Club LA
City of Bastrop Parks & Recreation LA
St. Landry Parish Track Club LA
Shreveport Mustang Track Club LA
Endeavor Track Club LA
New England Barefoot Runners MA
Developing Athletes Track Club MA
Momentum Athletic Club MA
Nec Track Club MA
Boston Athletic Association MA
Cambridge Sports Union MA
Cape Cod Athletic Club MA
Merrimack Valley Striders MA
New England Walkers MA
L St. Running Club MA
Going the Distance MA
MIT Pole Vault Club MA
Acushnet Valley Striders MA
Marshfield Roadrunners MA
Somerville Road Runners MA
Needham Track Club MA
Tri Valley Frontrunners MA
Attleboro YMCA MA
Mass Velocity Track Club MA
Eliot Track Club MA
Greater Boston Track Club MA
Greater New Bedford Track Club MA
Liberty Athletic Club MA
Twilight Throwers MA
Falmouth Track Club MA
Western Mass Track & Field Officials Association MA
Kids Road Races MA
RTK Racing MA
Newton Centre Athletics MA
Northeastern University Club Running MA
Natick Fit Girls MA
North Shore Running Project MA
Runaways Running Club, Inc. MA
Quarter Century Club MA
Y-Speed TC MA
Bradford Huskies MA
Mercury Track Club MA
North Medford Club MA
Waltham Track Club MA
Lynn Athletic Club MA
Sport Village MA
Seekonk Warrior Track Club MA
YES Track & Field Team MA
Greater Framingham Running Club MA
Team Gloucester MA
Community Running Association MA
Track & Field Academy of PTI MA
Cape Ann Crusaders MA
Dover Sherborn Running Club MA
Walpole Track Club MA
Needham Running Club MA
Heartbreak Hill Striders MA
Suburban Striders MA
Sugarloaf Mt. Athletic Club Inc. MA
Emerging Elites MA
Gateway Running Club MA
The Bay State Test MA
Max Potential Training & Racing MA
Mystic Runners MA
AMG Athletic Club (AMG A.C.) MA
New Balance Boston MA
Patriot Pole Vault Club MA
Wampanoag Road Runners MA
Boston International MA
Sun Multisport Events MA
Warrior Track Club MA
Central Mass Striders MA
Greater Springfield Harriers, Inc MA
Cambridge Jets Youth T&F Club MA
Cambridge Running Club MA
SISU Project MA
Greater Norwood Running Club MA
North Shore Striders MA
Brookline TC MA
adidas New England RC MA
Quincy Track Club MA
Greater Lowell Road Runners MA
Somerville Striders AC MA
Empire One Running Club MA
Whirlaway Racing Team MA
The New England 65 + Running Club MA
USA Clydesdale & Filly Federation MA
Western Mass Athletic Club MA
Westwood Track Club MA
Central Mass T&F Officials Assoc. MA
District E Track & Field Committee MA
Team RUN MA
Thirsty Irish Runners MA
Norton Team Endurance MA
Goon Squad Runners MA
South Shore Fireboltz MA
Colonial Road Runners MA
Fitness Together MA
Massachusetts Track & Field Officials Association MA
Reggie Lewis Track & Athletic Center MA
Shamrock Running Club MA
Hopkinton Running Club MA
Cape Cod Harriers MA
Cohannet XC MA
Innovation Academy MA
HFC Striders MA
Parkway Running Club MA
Bay State Stinkers MA
Birch Hill Track Club MA
Weymouth Youth Track Club MA
Pioneer Valley Pole Vault Club MA
Nitehawks Sports Club MA
Wicked Running Club MA
New England Pole Vault Club MA
Dare 2 Dream MA
Boston United Track & Cross Country Club MA
Reflex Track Club MA
Rutland Track Club MA
Elite Race Management MD
Friends of Patuxent MD
Alexandria Pioneers MD
Queen City Striders MD
Deasil Pole Vault Club MD
Global Running Club MD
Baltimore City Track & Field MD
Lightning Running Club MD
Hummingbird Track Club MD
Columbia Express Track Club MD
Marlboro Boys & Girls Club Track MD
Cherry Blossom RRC MD
Rockville Striders MD
Woodlawn Track Pack MD
Track Express Track Club MD
McKim Knights Track Club MD
Baltimore Washington Athletic Club MD
Zoe Track Club MD
Team Accelerate Maryland MD
Glenarden Track Club MD
Elite Track Club MD
Living Waters Athletics MD
Team Networking Together Track Club MD
RIADHA MD
Randallstown Track Club MD
Pikesville Cheetahs Track Club MD
Maryland Masters Track Club MD
FrontRunners Track MD
The 747 Track Club MD
Comets of Charles County MD
FASST Track and Field Club MD
New Wave Track Club MD
Full Speed Athletics, Inc. MD
Fort Meade Highsteppers MD
Montgomery County Road Runners Club MD
Cavalier-Cavalette Track Club MD
Silver Spring Track Club, Inc. MD
Natural Resources Track Club MD
Performance Resource MD
Somerset Elementary School PTA MD
SOFCC Warriors MD
Firebirds Athletic Club MD
Ebenezer A.M.E. Royal Runners MD
Howard County Striders MD
Deaf Camps, Inc. MD
Team Maryland Athletics, Inc MD
Vision Elite Track Club MD
Mountain Express Track Club MD
Owings Mills Track Club MD
Elite Race Management MD
CSA Track Club MD
Elite Performance Athletics, Inc. MD
Charles County Elite Track & Field Club MD
UM Gators Track Club MD
Rising Stars TC MD
Potomac Fury MD
The Miracle for Megan Foundation, Inc. MD
U.S. Elite International Track and Field, Inc. MD
CITI Track & Field MD
St Mary's Striders MD
Xcel Athletics MD
Washington County Youth TC MD
Bowie Boys & Girls Club Tracksters MD
Grace Beauty Speed Organization MD
Embden TF ME
Blue Hill Peninsula ME
Sandy River Track Club ME
Bangor Parks and Recreation ME
Maine Track Club ME
Lewiston Recreation Department ME
Winslow Parks & Recreation ME
Dirigo R.C. ME
Maine Senior Games ME
Mount Desert Island Marathon ME
Save Our Swinging Bridge.Org ME
Sugarloaf Marathon & 15K ME
Windham Parks & Recreation ME
Invictus Track Club ME
City of Waterville ME
Falmouth Community Programs Flyers ME
Winthrop Recreation Ramblers ME
Hampden Track Club ME
Old Town Track Club ME
Lakers Track Club ME
Crow Athletics ME
PR Racing Team ME
Dark Harbor Harriers ME
Central Track Club ME
Waldo County YMCA ME
Panther Track Club ME
Skowhegan Parks & Recreation Dept. ME
Maine Racewalkers ME
Brewer Recreation Dept. ME
Scarborough Community Services ME
Town of Lincoln Parks ME
Westbrook Recreation ME
Saco Bay Striders ME
AYS/Andy Valley Runners ME
Brunswick Parks & Recreation Dept ME
York Parks & Recreation ME
Auburn Parks & Recreation Dept. ME
Sub 5 Club ME
Woolwich Junior Athletic ME
Gorham Track ME
Portland Recreation ME
Maine Corporate Track Association ME
Bridgton 4 on the Fourth ME
Lisbon Recreation Dept. Striders ME
Augusta Rec ME
Kennebunk Parks & Recreation ME
Cumberland Recreation ME
Macomb Health and Fitness Foundation Inc. MI
Hansons-Brooks Distance Project MI
Flint International T.C. MI
Michigan Connection Athletics Club MI
Ricky D. Flowers Saginaw Valley Track Club MI
Dynamo Throws Club MI
Good Boy Events MI
Ann Arbor Youth Track Club for Women MI
KP Athletics MI
Dearborn Striders MI
Ledges Track Club MI
Cherry Capital Cruisers MI
Pegasus A.C. MI
Up and Running Track Club MI
F.A.R. (Fremont Area Runners) MI
Michigan All Stars MI
Ann Arbor Track Club MI
Playmakers Elite/New Balance MI
Run the Shores MI
Skyshark Athletics MI
Front Line Racing Team MI
Michigan Accelerators Track and Field Club MI
Razor Track Club MI
Ashleigh Iserman Boating Safety Foundation MI
Bellevue Youth Sports MI
Q Elite MI
Starting Line Track Club MI
Maximum Output T/C MI
Mt. Morris Track Club MI
Mid-Michigan Track Club MI
K-Town Striders MI
Ford Runner's Club MI
You're On Athletic MI
Lakeshore Striders MI
Detroit Cheetah Track Club, Inc. MI
Waza TC MI
Dearborn Track Club, Inc MI
Motor City T.C. MI
Elite Performance Track Club MI
Southfield Mustangs MI
Pocatello Track Club MN
Northstar United Track Club MN
Hospitality House Youth Directions MN
Walk On! Minnesota MN
Team USA Minnesota MN
Zero Gravity Track Club MN
Charities Challenge MN
Park Flyers Track & Field Club MN
HGRA Track MN
Southwest MN Throws Club MN
Minnesota Distance Running Association MN
Southern Minnesota Vault Club MN
Team R.E.D. MN
St Cloud River Runners/Endurance Shop MN
Northern MN Track Club MN
Twin Cities Running Club MN
Northwoods Minnesota-Wisconsin MN
Minnesota R.E.D. MN
Track Minnesota Elite MN
Team Unattached MN
Molar Milers MN
Foley & Mansfield P.L.L.P. MN
Gear West Racing Team MN
Run N Fun MN
Wayzata Results Racing Team MN
G-Force Vault Club MN
Eagles Wings MN
Collegeville Track Club MN
Eden Prairie Track and Field Association MN
Slab City Running Company MN
TC Running Company MN
Falcon Track MN
Mississippi River Road Runners MN
East Ridge Athletic Assoc. Track Club MN
Fuzion Athletics MN
Team Woodbury MN
REAL Track & Field MN
ALARC MN
Club Run MN
I.C.A.A./Breeze MN
Willmar Winged Foot Running Club MN
Back to Health MN
Twin Cities Race Walkers MN
Minnesota Track Spikes MN
Woodbury Athletic Association MN
St. Louis Lightning T.C. MO
Capitol Area Track Club MO
Velocity Track Club MO
St. Charles County Cyclones MO
St. Louis Blazers Track Club MO
Ozark Track League MO
St. Louis Track Club MO
Motley Crew Vault Club MO
Rockwood School District MO
Racewalkers Club of St. Louis MO
Jets Track Club MO
Columbia Track Club MO
Heartland Youth Track Club MO
Throwing and Growing MO
Saint Louis Triathlon Club MO
St. Louis Blues Track Club MO
Joann Track Club MO
St. Louis Express Track Club MO
Center Point Chiropractic MO
SLU AMA MO
Ultimate Speed Academy MO
St. Louis Senior Olympics (JCC) MO
St. Louis Storm MO
University City Memorial Day Run Board MO
Big River Running Company MO
EJC Track Club MO
Ozark Officials Association MO
Cleats of Fire MO
Cape Youth Track Club MO
Caruthersville Humane Society MO
Mid America Running Assoc. MO
Ultramax Events MO
Webster RockHill Rockets MO
Striders of Crohan MO
SMTC Endurance Team MO
Paige V. Hicks Memorial Fund MO
Missouri Running Co. MO
KC Sonics MO
Springfield Track Club MO
R.C. Striders MO
U. City Xplosion Track & Field Club MO
Kansas City Smoke MO
Gateway City United Track Club MO
Kirkwood Track Club MO
Bring-it-Swing-it Vault Club MO
Draft Pick Academy Panjans MO
St. Louis Flames Track Club MO
Blue Thunder Track Club MO
Prowlers Track Club MO
Moberly Track and Field MO
MOKAN Throws MO
R.A.D.L. Track Club MS
Delta Hills Track Club MS
Mississippi Trail 50 MS
New Beginnings Track Club MS
MS Youth Track Club MS
Southwest Mississippi Roadrunners MS
Mississippi Trackstars MS
Mississippi Heat Track Club MS
South East Miss Track Club MS
The Vault MS
Greenville Track Club MS
Gulf Coast Striders MS
Butte Track Club MT
Mountain West Track Club MT
Rocky Mountain Flying Panthers MT
Yellowstone Rim Runners MT
Western Montana Track Club MT
Beartooth Track Assoc MT
Helena Running Club MT
Bozeman Track Club MT
Cheetah Herders Athletic Club MT
Missoula Youth Track Club MT
Three Rivers Bank of MT Highlander Track Club MT
P&M Running Club MT
Rocky Mountain Athletics MT
Great Falls Track & Field Club MT
WNC Track Club NC
Fit 180 Athletics NC
The Pride Track and Field Program NC
The Athlete's Foot Racing NC
Young & Associates NC
Durham Striders Track Club NC
Greensboro Pacesetters Track Club NC
Asheville Track Club NC
Twin City Track Club NC
Upper Room Track Club NC
Triangle Champions Track Club NC
Klub Keihas NC
Gastonia Eagles Track & Field Team, Inc NC
Tri City Blazers NC
Carolina Eagles Track & Field NC
Vaulthouse NC
Run the East LLC NC
Chapel Hill/Carrboro Pacers NC
Hopewell Str8 Rollers Track Club NC
Evolution Track Club NC
HPC Elite NC
Junior Striders Track & Field NC
Southeastern US Masters Track & Field Assoc. NC
Hurdles First Track Club NC
P2 Elite Track Club NC
Kinesis Dynamic Athletics NC
Trivium Racing NC
RocketVault, LLC NC
Personal Best Track Club NC
Salem Lake Running Club NC
ZAP Fitness Reebok NC
Greensboro Blazers NC
Charlotte Running Club NC
Carolina Godiva Track Club NC
Carolinas Track & Field Club NC
adidas Raleigh Track Club NC
Carolina Elite Track and Field Club NC
Outer Banks Sporting Events NC
RC Pacesetters Track Club NC
Carrboro Athletics Club NC
Cherokee Runners NC
Hickory City Panthers NC
Carolina Allstars NC
Crazy Running NC
Raleigh Running Outfitters NC
Blue Ridge Endurance NC
Track Xplosion NC
The Carolina Express NC
East Coast Hurricanes NC
Steve McGill's Hurdle City NC
Appalachian Mountain Goats NC
Soar Like an Eagle Vault Club NC
Charlotte Flights Track and Field Club NC
G's Roanoke Chowan Jaguars NC
Wilson Track and Field NC
North Wake Track Club NC
Platinum Sports Academy NC
Fayetteville Flyers NC
Fayetteville-Cumberland Parks & Recreation "Rockets" NC
NC Elite NC
Rocky Mount Parks & Rec Dept/Embarq Team NC
Sandhills Track Club NC
Raleigh Walkers NC
Greenville Jaguars Track Club NC
Asheville Lightning NC
Bull City Track Club NC
RA Running Club NC
Island Gliders Track Club NC
Kings & Queens of Africa Int Athletics NC
The Greensboro Cheetahs NC
Sky Scrapers Track Club NC
Port City Breeze NC
Greensboro Champions NC
Fort Bragg Speed NC
Track Eastern Carolina NC
Albemarle Road Track Club NC
Peak City Track Club NC
Revelation Peak Performance Track Club NC
Dynamic Speed Kinetix NC
Mid-City Xpress Track Club NC
Capital Xtreme NC
St. Egbert's Track Club NC
Fox Chase ND
Lake Agassiz Pacers ND
Team S2AQ ND
Team Nodak ND
Ndorfnz Racing NE
Cornhusker Flyers NE
West O Throws NE
Team Nebraska NE
Lincoln Track Club NE
Bellevue Recreation Youth Track Club NE
Midwest Striders NE
Wings of Omaha Track Club NE
Nebraska Warriors Athletics NE
Auburn Track Club NE
Omaha Running Club NE
Hastings Saints Track Club NE
Lincoln Youth Track Club NE
Lincoln Community Track Club NE
Chimney Rock Track Club NE
Boys & Girls Club of Midlands (North) NE
Blair Track Club NE
Star City Express NE
Hastings Titans NE
Omaha United Track Club NE
Sidney Cyclones NE
Fremont Track Club NE
Wahoo Track Club NE
Osceola Track Club NE
Omaha Racers NE
Lincoln Jets NE
Norfolk Optimist Track Club NE
Cozad Youth Track Club NE
Scotts Bluff Lizards NE
Midwest Trailblazers NE
North Omaha Bengals Track Club NE
D & A Trakk Elite NE
Peak Performance T.C. NE
Evolution Track Club NE
Tachyon Athletik NE
Westside Running Club NE
Thor's Stone Athletic Club NH
Greater Derry Track Club NH
Upper Valley Running Club (UVRC) NH
Golden Spikes Track & Field Club NH
Fast Feet Running Club NH
3C Race Productions NH
Granite State Racing Team NH
New Hampshire Tracksters NH
Winners Circle Running Club NH
Nashua PAL/Gate City Striders NH
Hanover Athletic Club NH
NH Thunder NH
Gate City Striders NH
In the Arena New Hampshire (ITANH) NH
White Mountain Milers NH
Elm City Track Club NH
Granite State Flash NH
Amherst Track & Field Club NH
Franklinville Track Club NJ
Tru Velocity AC NJ
Jersey Shore Running Club NJ
Jaguar Track NJ
Westfield Area Y Flyers NJ
Shore Athletic Club NJ
Lakeland JuniorTrack & Field League NJ
Morris County Striders NJ
Green Streakers of NJ NJ
Amazing Feet Running Club NJ
Sandy Hookers NJ
Cherry Hill Track Club NJ
Pineland Striders NJ
James C Burns III Scholarship NJ
Moorestown Distance Running Project NJ
Garden State Track Club NJ
OTC Running Club (Off The Couch) NJ
Fleet Feet/Essex Racing NJ
Clifton RoadRunners Club NJ
American Ultrarunning Association NJ
Blue Devils Running Club NJ
Road Runner Sports - NJ NJ
Raritan Valley Road Runners NJ
New Jersey Catholic Track Conference NJ
Elite Runners TC NJ
Crimson Knights Cross Country NJ
QuickSilver Track Club of New Jersey NJ
Passaic Indians Youth TC NJ
Highlands Hashers NJ
Do Run Running Club NJ
South Jersey Athletic Club NJ
New York Athletic Club (NYAC) NJ
Sudden Impact Track Club NJ
Mercer-Bucks Running Club NJ
Polar Bears Track & Field Club NJ
Cheetah Track Club NJ
Ultimate Track NJ
 Bears Running Club NJ
AKSTS Club NJ
Unity Express Track and Field Club NJ
Franklin Track Club NJ
Prime Time Track Club NJ
Plainfield Tsunami Track Club NJ
Comets Track Club NJ
I Pole Vault Flight Club NJ
Thinkfast Running Club NJ
Roselle Rams Youth Track Club NJ
Track Universe Athletic Club NJ
Cinnaminson Track NJ
Lightning Track Club NJ
Jersey Heat Track Club NJ
Bergen Track Association NJ
Hudson County Track Club NJ
MTC Rebels NJ
Trenton Track Club NJ
Rose City Runners Club NJ
North Jersey Masters NJ
Hunterdon Hawks TC NJ
Cosmic Track Club NJ
Manchester Track Club NJ
Falcon Track Club NJ
Long Valley Track & Field Club NJ
Sneaker Factory Running Club NJ
Hunterdon Lions Track Club NJ
Passaic County Runners Club NJ
Worlds Longest Throw Club-NJ NJ
Apex Vaulting NJ
Next Dimension Track and Field Club NJ
Abundant Life Athletes NJ
Sports A/R NJ
Dragons Elite Track Club NJ
The Original Geezers NJ
Jackson Track Club NJ
Jersey Stars NJ
Abbington Track Club NJ
South Jersey Triathlon Club NJ
New Jersey Impulse NJ
Central Jersey Road Runners Club NJ
AUI Womens Track Team NJ
Bergen Impact TF Club NJ
Hill Runners of Hunterdon NJ
Freehold Area Running Club NJ
Phillipsburg Youth Track Club NJ
Team East Orange NJ
Cornell Track & Field Club NJ
Morris County Track Club NJ
Willis/Camden PAL NJ
Red Bank Westside Track & Field NJ
Bergen County Xpress NJ
Judah Elite T&F Club NJ
St. Francis Academy NJ
Run For ALD Inc. NJ
Norsemen Track & Field Club NJ
Hudson County Track Coaches Association NJ
MVP Express Track Club NJ
Burlington Township Track NJ
Supersonics NJ
Medford Track Club (MYAA) NJ
Viper TC NJ
Transy East TC NJ
Warrior Throwing Club NJ
Teen Flyers International NJ
Zenith Velocity International NJ
Willingboro Track Club NJ
Power Athletics NJ
Dragon's Jump Club NJ
Monmouth Track Club NJ
Larc School NJ
Sports Warriors Track Club NM
Speed N' Hurdle TC NM
ABQ Running Shop NM
Cavemen Cowboys Track Club NM
Dukes Track Club NM
International Sports Institute NM
Wings of America NM
The Family YMCA - TNT NM
Albuquerque Athletics Track NM
Great Southwest Track & Field Classic NM
Cougar Track Club NM
Ravens Track Club NM
Wingate NM
Zia Roadrunners NM
Chasing 3 Race Productions NM
Walatowa Running Club NM
Monarch Track Club NM
Torreon Day School WolfPack NM
Global Running Culture NM
New Mexico Elite NM
Divine Proportion Inc NM
Duke City Track Club NM
Las Cruces Running Club NM
New Mexico BioPark Society NM
New Mexico Racewalkers NM
Albuquerque Olympette Club NM
Valley Track Club NM
Rio Rancho Lightning NM
Big Red Express Track Club NM
Albuquerque Track Club NM
Isleta Parks & Recreation NM
RPM NM
Albuquerque Road Runners Club NM
4-Corners Flyers Track Club NM
TCR Productions NM
Soco Compete NM
Santa Fe Striders NM
Acoma Running Club NM
Speed Demons NV
Ascent Physical Therapy NV
Silver State Striders NV
Pure Sky Athletics NV
Vegas Valley Track Club NV
Vegas Lightning Track Club NV
Southwest Stallions TC NV
PS Vegas Flyers NV
Las Vegas Blazin One'z NV
Las Vegas Heat NV
Team Hurricane NV
UNLV Elite NV
Pacific Racewalkers Organization NV
Ryno Running Pro NV
Truckee Meadows Track Club NV
Southwest Pole Vault Academy NV
Reno Tahoe Athletics NV
Nevada Gazzelles NV
Reno Track Club NV
The Generals Track Club NY
Niagara University NY
Team Niagara Elite NY
Island Express Track Club NY
Harlem Children's Zone Track Club NY
Bellport Girls Track & Field NY
Newburgh Elite TC NY
Team Sports Center TC NY
Grand Island TC NY
Averill Park Road Runners NY
Greater Rochester Track Club NY
Syracuse Chargers Track Club, Inc. NY
Silver Streaks A.C. NY
Checkers AC NY
 River Road Running Club NY
Lake Effect Track and Field Club NY
Upstate New York Road Runners NY
Ithaca Enclave NY
Brockport Distance Project NY
University at Buffalo NY
Fleet Feet Sports - Yellow Jacket Racing NY
Richmond Rockets NY
Millrose AA NY
Team Evolution NY
Team Boomer- Fighting Cystic Fibrosis NY
Walk USA NY
Runner's Edge NY
Northport Running Club NY
Shwachman Diamond Project NY
Black Diamond Track Club NY
EJ Autism Foundation NY
Delmar Track & Field Club NY
Chelsea Greyhounds NY
Metro Eagles Track & Field Club NY
Prospect Park Youth Running Club NY
New York Lyons Mane Track Club NY
Atoms Track Club NY
Greater LI Running Club NY
Greater Buffalo Track Club NY
Syracuse Track Club NY
Genesee Valley Harriers NY
The Finger Lakes Runners Club NY
Tipperary Hill Neighborhood Assn. NY
Kinderhook Runners Club NY
Achilles Kids NY
Stars TC NY
Central Park Track Club (CPTC) New Balance NY
Starlets Track Club NY
Golden Stars NY
USAT Elite Track NY
New York Walkers Club NY
Adirondack Athletic Club NY
Eastside Racewalk Team NY
New York Starz Track Club NY
New Jersey New York Track Club NY
WestSide Racing NY
Jeuness Track Club NY
The Executives T.C. NY
The Community Chest of Port Washington NY
Nassau County Parks, Recreation & Museums NY
Friendly Flyers NY
Adirondack Speedsters NY
HRA Running Club NY
Hudson Valley Flying Circus NY
Creative Training Systems Track Club NY
Awesome Power Track Club NY
Buffalo Philharmonic A.C. NY
Prospect Park Track Club NY
Metropolis Track Club NY
Covers XC NY
Lakeview Youth Federation NY
Elizabeth T. McNamee Memorial Fund, Inc. NY
Shawangunk Runners NY
Resurrection Racing NY
Warsaw PV Club NY
Renegade Runners NY
Manhattan Track Club NY
Long Island Road Runners Club, Inc. NY
Empire Pole Vault Club NY
Bellport Clipper Classic Foundation NY
Central Nassau Guidance & Counseling Services, Inc. NY
Super Runners Shop NY
Elwood Education Endowment NY
Rolling Thunder Special Needs Program, Inc. NY
World Class Racewalking NY
Rubber Sole Running Club NY
Tompkins County Pole Vault Club NY
Twin Rivers Track Club NY
Western N.Y. Finish Line Services NY
Long Island 2 Day Walk to Fight Breast Cancer NY
2C2W Athletic Academy NY
Christina Renna Foundation Inc. NY
Katie McBride Foundation NY
East New York Impalas NY
Notre Dame Track Club NY
Westchester Track Club NY
ZODIACS Track Foundation NY
Heights Unlimited Vault Club NY
Infant Jesus Track Club NY
Saratoga Stryders NY
The Adirondack Runners NY
Glencadia Bullets Youth R.C. NY
Malverne Wildcat Track Club NY
Bellmore/North Bellmore PAL NY
2nd Wind Track Club NY
In Your Pace Running Club NY
Gotham Spark Athletic Club NY
Classic 10K Road Races, Inc. NY
Ruff Kutz NY
NYPD Running Club NY
Belle Watling A.C. NY
NRSP Foundation NY
AHEPA Suffolk County Half Marathon & 5K NY
We Are Athletes Racing Team NY
Eclipse Multi-Sport NY
Penfield Athletic Club NY
Alien Canopy Inc NY
Rochester Running Rebels NY
Alden Community Scholarship Foundation NY
Bellmore Striders NY
Massapequa Road Runners, Inc. NY
Baldwin Blazers Track Club NY
Bohemia Track Club NY
Hurley's Heroes Track Club NY
Shaker Track & Field Club NY
Randall's Island Sports Foundation NY
Community Library Family Literacy Project, Inc. NY
Hudson Mohawk Road Runners Club NY
Sprint Force America NY
Island Jumpers NY
Rock City Striders NY
Visiting Nurse Service & Hospice of Suffolk, Inc. NY
Hall's Express II Youth Track NY
Alley Pond Striders NY
Green City Runners Inc. NY
Lynbrook Runner's Stop NY
West Side Runners Club NY
Park Racewalkers, USA NY
Friends of the Night People NY
Fly with the Owls, Inc. NY
Endurance America NY
New Hyde Park Runners Club NY
Hempstead Village PAL NY
Shelter Island Run Inc. NY
The Brooke Jackman Foundation NY
God's Speed Track Team NY
The Running Braves Club NY
Fox Hill Academy NY
Team Utopia NY
Willow Street AC NY
Country Mills Eagles NY
ARE Racing Team NY
Wantagh Roadrunners NY
Synergy Track Club NY
Buffalo Firefighter Stampede NY
West Seneca "Blue" Athletics NY
Rochester Rockback NY
Team in Training NY
South Bronx Fire NY
Angels on the Bay NY
Brentwood Rotary Club NY
Chautauqua Striders NY
Buffalo Storm Track Club NY
Town of Grand Island NY
Felder Track & Field Club NY
Young Explorers TC NY
Nassau County Coaches Association NY
Athletic Excellence NY
Alec William Nelson Charitable Corp NY
Warren Street Social & AC NY
Sayville Running Company NY
Raise the Bar PV Club NY
Fleet Feet Albany Racing NY
Bond Lake Athletic Club NY
WNY Track & Field Officials Assoc. NY
Long Island Alliance NY
The Gwen L. Kosinski Foundation NY
Star Of The East NY
Run To Remember Foundation, Inc. NY
Westchester Striders Track & Field Club NY
Orange Runners Club NY
Section 5 Striders NY
Pine Orchard Athletic Club NY
Crosstown Striders/Duanesburg Eagles NY
Babylon Rotary Club NY
Chatham Gold NY
Clifton Park Track Club, Inc. NY
Utica Roadrunners NY
Capital District Road Runners Club Inc. NY
Northern Lights Track Club NY
Jericho Jets NY
Eclipse Track & Field, Inc. NY
New Horizon T.C. NY
Arcadia TC NY
Aurora Races NY
Buffalo Pioneers NY
Huron Athletic Club NY
Eden Valley TC NY
Jumps, NY NY
Staten Island Family T.C. NY
Broadway Ultra Society NY
Bronx Tigers TC NY
New York Novas T.C. NY
The Ellen P. Hermanson Foundation NY
Willie Hutch Jones Track Club NY
Rockland Road Runners NY
New York City Runs Inc. NY
Kinetic Running Club NY
NY Flash Athletics NY
Natural Living Running and Walk Club NY
LEMANS Track Club NY
Richard M. Brodsky Foundation NY
RunR Elite NY
Half Hollow Hills C.S.D. NY
Williamsville United NY
Team Brickwell NY
Bronxville Track Club NY
No Gravity Track Club NY
Fleet Feet Racing NY
Kiwanis Club of Patchogue NY
Foundation Running Camps NY
Hofstra Cross Country NY
Elmont Panthers Track and Field Inc. NY
Garden City Turkey Trot NY
All Star Track Club OH
Lake Eerie Track & Field Flying Hawks OH
Cleveland Express Track Club OH
Black-Jack Track OH
Dave's Racing Team OH
Achilles Running Team OH
Dayton Gems Elite Track Club OH
RUNOHIO Racing Team OH
The Flying J's TC OH
Run Wild Racing, Inc. OH
Unified N Flight TC OH
Maple Leaf Track Club OH
Akron Marathon Charitable Corp. OH
Second Sole OH
Western Reserve Trail Running Inc. OH
Flash Track Club OH
Dayton Athletic Association OH
Running Time LLC OH
Don Connolly Inc. OH
KKW Events OH
Run-Ohio Lake Erie OH
Toronto Coalition For Revitalization OH
Lake Erie Lightning Track Club OH
The Pole Vault Factory OH
Over The Hill TC OH
B'nai B'rith Health Run OH
Club Altius OH
New World Track Club, Inc. OH
Beavercreek Cross Country Parents Association OH
5Rivers Running Team OH
Team Speed Strength OH
Celebrate Westlake Foundation OH
Total Effect Sports Academy OH
West Holmes Track Club OH
Athens Marathon Committee OH
Northwest Track Club, Inc. OH
Miami Valley TC OH
Sunbury Track Club OH
Cincinnati All Stars Track & Field Club Inc. OH
Events Plus Racing OH
Ohio Orthopaedics & Sports Medicine, Inc. OH
Speedy Feet OH
Key Sports & Business Promotions OH
Chaney Event Management OH
Eastern Buckeye Track Club OH
ULTRAFIT-USA Inc. OH
Greenswell OH
Mane Stride OH
HMA Promotions OH
Flow Stride Track Club OH
Toledo Alive T.C. OH
Prescott Race Coordination OH
Emily's Rainbow Fund OH
Springbok Track Club OH
Austintown Community Track Club OH
Godfrey's Angels Track & Field Club OH
Toledo Titans OH
Buckeye Striders OH
Spencerville Striders Track and Field Club OH
WW Track Club OH
Columbus Running Company OH
Leader Light Foundation OH
Northwest Ohio Throws Academy OH
A.J. Schroeder Scholarship OH
Second Sole Rocky River OH
Cleveland Marathon OH
Southeast Runner's Club OH
Casual Throwers OH
Ohio Athletic Club OH
Soul to Sole OH
The Columbus Panthers Track Club OH
Runners Plus Elite OH
Dayton Wolverine T.C. OH
Lebanon Track Club OH
Buckeye Pole Vault Academy OH
West Dayton Road Runners OH
Running Spot Earth Drummers OH
Knight Runners OH
Lake Erie Comets Track Club OH
N.W.O. Pacesetters OH
Martin Athletics OH
All Star Training Club (ATC) OH
Columbus Elite OH
Wilmington Flyers Track Club OH
Team GodSpeed OH
Team Ohio Track Club, Inc. OH
Capitol City Comets Track Club OH
Team Ohio OH
The Industrial Pole Vault Club OH
Scioto Track Club OH
Chickasha Chicken Run OK
Reuel Little Classic OK
Renaissance Run OK
Great Rat Race OK
Osage Hills Running Club OK
One to the Other Ministries OK
Oklahoma City Running Club OK
Redbud Classic/Redbud Foundation OK
Edmond Running Club OK
Edmond Track Club OK
Glen's Road Race Service, Inc OK
DG Productions OK
OKC Sprinters OK
TATUR OK
Eastside Steppers Track Club OK
Jenks America Track Club OK
Kingfisher Rotary Club OK
Bristow Wildflower Run, Inc. OK
Cherokee Nation OK
Carl Albert State College OK
Harrah Running Club OK
Montage Festivals OK
Santa Fe Speed OK
Youth Enduro Sports, Inc. OK
Southern Oklahoma Track Club OK
Stroud Chamber of Commerce OK
Ada Sunrise Rotary OK
Tulsa Express Track Club OK
Limbs for Life Foundation OK
Bethany Track Club OK
Big Foot Brown Chapter - US Marine Detachment, Ft Sill OK
Owasso Rams Track & CC Boosters OK
Muscogee (Creek) Nation Festival Run/Walk OK
Tulsa Indian Club OK
Hennessey Track Club OK
Porter 4-H & FFA Booster Club OK
Sand Bass Run OK
3D Elite Student Athletes OK
Sigma Chi - ESA OK
Choctaw Nation Of Oklahoma OK
Personal Best Athletics OK
Tulsa Runner - Brooks OK
Tulsa Spikes OK
Tulsa Run, Inc. OK
Oklahoma Jaguars Track Club OK
Bama Companies, Inc. OK
Washington County American Red Cross OK
Team Run Eugene OR
Spirit of Oregon Foot Racing Society OR
Eugene Marathon OR
Central Oregon Track Club OR
Redmond Oregon Running Klub (RORK) OR
Team Athena OR
Livestrong OR
2 Rivers Track Club OR
EventMgnt.com OR
Portland West Running Club OR
Oregon TC Elite OR
Bowerman Athletic Club OR
Racewalkers Northwest OR
Warner Pacific Track Club OR
Columbia gorge Track Club OR
Willamette Valley Roadrunners OR
Troutdale Track Club OR
Portland Masters Track Club OR
Tigard Youth Track OR
Southern Oregon Coast Runners OR
Rogue Valley Runners OR
Emerald Valley Track Club OR
Run Portland OR
Salem Track Club OR
Track City Track Club OR
Oregon Track Club Masters OR
Sherwood Track Club OR
Raising The Bar Vault Club OR
Wonders of Walking, LLC OR
Trinity Track Club OR
Allegiance Athletic Club Inc. OR
Portland Athletics Club OR
Southern Oregon Runners OR
Team Oregon USA OR
Portland Running Club OR
McMinnville Track Club OR
Eugene Running Club OR
Wilsonville Track Club OR
Sisters Striders OR
Central Oregon Running Klub OR
Silverton Runners Club OR
Mustang Track Club OR
PSA Track Club OR
Hamilton Events, Inc. OR
Willamette Striders Track Club OR
Warrior Track Club OR
Metro Track (Vault) Club OR
Forest Park Running Club OR
Valley Track Club OR
Timberhill Harriers OR
Dare to Dream Track Club OR
CYO Track Club - Oregon OR
Crow Throws Plus OR
Valley Velocity Track Club OR
Corvallis Running Project OR
Team Red Lizard OR
Vertical Vault Club OR
Yaquina Track Club OR
Mac Wilkins Throwers Academy OR
Gresham Blu By U OR
Amity Track Club OR
Oregon Track Club OR
Run with Paula Events, Inc OR
North East Portland Elite Track Club OR
Seaside Cross Country OR
Step Ur Game Up Track Club OR
Prefontaine Track Club OR
Eagle Track Club PA
Keystone Track Club PA
2L Coaching Services PA
MTB50, Inc. PA
York Road Runners Club PA
Nittany Valley Running Club PA
Philadelphia Recreation Department PA
T&FCA of GP, Inc. PA
Delaware Valley Girls Track Coaches Association PA
Dashers PA
Javelin USA PA
Southeastern PA Athletic Club PA
Future Stars Athletics PA
Philadelphia Athletic Charities Inc. PA
Teal Ribbon Ovarian Cancer Research Foundation PA
NorthEast RoadRunners Club of Philadelphia PA
US Road Running PA
Racing Resources PA
The Jimmy Cogan Memorial 5K PA
Lupus Foundation of America Philadelphia Tri-State Chapter PA
United Age Group Track Coaches Assn PA
Fund for Philadelphia PA
United Stars Track Club PA
Penntucky Sports Elite TC PA
Central Bucks Sertoma PA
DCGTFCA PA
Concordville Track Club PA
Philadelphia Bar Association PA
Valley Forge Revolutionary 5-Mile Run PA
Back on My Feet PA
Greater Philadelphia TC PA
TNT International Racing Club PA
Athena Track Club PA
VaultWorX - Pole Vaulting Club PA
Greencastle Flyers PA
Tiburon Endurance Sports PA
Wissahickon Wanderers Running Club PA
Bryn Mawr Running Club PA
Road Warriors PA
Holy Ghost Alumni Track Club PA
Juventus Track Club PA
Montgomery Child Advocacy Project-MCAP PA
Pagoda Pacers PA
The Wanda Bilec Foundation for Pancreatic Cancer Research PA
Keystone Vault Club PA
Wilkes Barre Racing PA
Fast Tracks Running Club PA
New Hope Solebury Spirit PA
SMA INC. t/a Steamtown Marathon PA
New Jersey Striders PA
Pacer Track Club PA
Penn Hills Eagles Track Club PA
South Fayette Track Club PA
The Running Company PA
Ragnar Events, LLC PA
Pretzel City Sports PA
West Chester Track Club PA
Long and Strong Throwers Club PA
Leprechaun Run PA
Trimax Endurance Sports PA
Running Rebels Youth Distance Club PA
Rosemont Running Club PA
Philadelphia Runner/Puma TC PA
The Sport Factory of Pittsburgh PA
Beaver Falls Track & Field Club PA
The Western Pennsylvania Track Club PA
Wings of Moon PA
Mountain Top Track & Field PA
Greensburg YMCA Track & Field Club PA
Nittany Spiked Shoe PA
Downingtown Running Club PA
Juniata Valley Striders PA
Midas Track Club PA
Nadia Track Club PA
Greensburg Pride Track Club PA
S.W.I.F.T. Racing PA
iSpeed Track Club PA
South Hills Heat Track Club PA
Stallions Track Club PA
Valley Speedsters PA
Oak Lane Youth Association PA
Endless Mountains Bobcats PA
Weekend Warriors PA
Basemont West AC PA
River City Elite Track Club PA
Westmoreland Track & Cross Country PA
Penn Alexander School Home School Association PA
Morris Estate Track Team PA
Friends of Eastern State Penitentiary Park PA
Born to Run Inc PA
Greater Norristown PAL Track Team PA
Steel City Track Club PA
South Butler Flyers PA
South Park Track Club PA
Coach Sanford's Vertical Village PA
East Allegheny PA
Philadelphia Express Track Club PA
Paradise Park - Joe Heyer Run PA
Tri County Express TC PA
Beaver Co. YMCA Track Club PA
Regional Family YMCA PA
A-K Track & Field Club PA
Conshohocken Electric Force Track Club PA
Pro-Am Cycling Events, Inc PA
Wyoming Valley Striders Inc. PA
Tioga County Honor Guard PA
PennTrackXC.com XC Club PA
Lickity-Split-DOYLESTOWN/GREEN LANE/LANSDALE PA
Vertical Elite Vault Club PA
Community Legal Services, Inc PA
Pure Speed PA
St. Luke Spirit Track Club PA
CR South Alumni XC Assn PA
Via Events, Inc. PA
Newtown Library Company PA
Penn Wynne 5k Committee PA
Fidelis Mortgage Corp. PA
Tuesday Night Turtles RI
Johnston Recreation Track Club RI
Providence Cobras RI
North Kingstown Recreation Track & Field Club RI
Westerly Track & Athletic Club RI
Fast Track RI
Ronald McDonald House of Providence Running Club RI
Cranston Rhode Runners RI
Hill 'N' Harrier Track Club RI
East Greenwich Track Club RI
The Mighty Rams Track Club RI
Newport Running Club RI
Turbojav Athletic Club RI
Rhode Runner RC RI
Sentinel Striders RI
Rhode Island Road Runners RI
Sunrise Striders RI
Narragansett Running Association RI
CLCF Track and Field RI
Island Track and Field RI
Clemson Area Racing Team SC
Greenville Track Club SC
Pee Dee Elite Track Club SC
Cheraw Striders SC
Low Country Express Track Club SC
City of Charleston Swamp Foxes SC
Saxe Gotha Presbyterian Church Lexington's Race Against Hunger SC
Charleston Running Club SC
GSM International SC
FIRST SC
Peak Performance Track Club SC
Charleston Marathon SC
LifePoint SC
Quick Striders SC
ActionCarolina SC
Riverview Charter School SC
Adventure Geek Productions SC
Women's Ministries, WOP SC
JumpStart Athletics SC
Myrtle Beach Track and Field Club SC
Eagle Endurance SC
Catch the Leprechaun 5k SC
East Coast Track & Field Academy SC
Sprint Extreme SC
Palmetto Track & Field SC
Cooper River Bridge Run SC
Greenville Pride Track and Field SC
Mt. Pleasant Track Club SC
Carolina Homeschool Cougars SC
Summerville Storm SC
Carolina Rockets SC
Seneca Blazers Track Club SC
LoJo Vault Assault SC
Lowcountry Wee Wolverines SC
Foot Locker Flyers SC
Greenville Jets SC
Classics Track Club SC
Georgetown Dusters SC
Team Floyd Brace Phoenix Athletes SC
Greenwood Gazelles SC
Florence Track Club SC
Ruth Rhoden Craven Foundation for Postpartum Depression Awareness SC
The Storm Track Club SC
Isle of Palms Connector Run & Walk for the Child SC
Rusty Shealy Pole Vault SC
Team Blaze SC
Mjolnir Throwers Club SC
Race for the ARK SC
York County Homeschool Athletic Association SC
Aberdeen Area Running Club SD
Leanhorse Productions SD
WEM, Inc SD
Prairie Striders SD
Prairie Striders SD
Sioux Falls Pacers SD
Team SoDak SD
FCA Endurance SD
Nashville Striders, Inc. TN
Memphis Runners Track Club TN
Knoxville Track Officials TN
Kinder Sport Track Club TN
Knoxville Track Club TN
Tennessee Elite Track Club TN
Williamson Youth Track Club TN
Pyramid Track Club TN
Team iRun TN
Wings of Skill Youth Track Club TN
Continental T-Belles Track Club, Inc. TN
Steel Throwers Club TN
"On The Right Track" Track Club TN
Chattanooga Track Club TN
Rutherford County Track Club TN
Tennessee Cheetah's TN
Country Music Marathon & 1/2 TN
Island Sports TN
Athens Lions Club TN
Nashville Illusions Track Club TN
Track Unlimited TN
Appalachian Track Club TN
Memphis Hurdlers Booster Club TN
Memphis Hurdlers Track Club TN
Colonial Heights Cheetahs TN
Competitor Group, Inc TN
Elite Performance Track Club TX
Split Second Productions TX
Lake Travis Lions Club TX
Speed City Track Club TX
Houston Harriers TX
Rough Runners TX
Racing Systems, Inc TX
Lone Star Athletics TX
Texas Pole Vault TX
A Running Start Track Club TX
Wildcat Youth Sports Organization TX
Club Altius TX
Team Rogue TX
Gilbert's Gazelles, Inc. TX
Southwest Sprinters TC TX
Rockwall Mustangs Track Club TX
Tru Speed Track Club TX
Adidas/TeamRogue TX
The Wings Track Club, Inc. TX
"A-OK" 25K/50K TX
Track Houston Youth Track Club TX
JP Houston Heat Track TX
MY Stars Youth TX
Dallas Metroplex Striders TX
B.T. Striders TX
Houston Elite TX
Adidas Team Green Running TX
RunTIME Racing Services TX
Gold Rush Track Club TX
Heavenly Track Club TX
Change the Pace Endurance Camp TX
BONA Foundation TX
Desert Devils Running Club TX
Lake Cities XC TX
Texas Running Center TX
Jump Corps TX
Texas Express TFC TX
Eagles Pride Track Club TX
North Texas Cheetahs Track Club TX
Rockport Wave Runners TX
Lone Star PV, LLC TX
Lancaster Lightning TC TX
Waterloo Track & Field Club TX
Next Level Athletix TX
Tejas Trails TX
Northwest Flyers Track Club TX
University of Houston TX
Tigers Youth Track Club TX
CL Athletics Stars Track Club TX
Dave Bethany T.C. TX
Super Star Sports Club TX
RGV Cross Country/Track & Field Club TX
South Texas Walking Club TX
Texas Faces TX
Team Bliss Track Club TX
Mainland Jaguars Track Club TX
Texas Throwers Club TX
South Austin Steel TX
The Woodlands Pole Vault Club/TWPV TX
Luke's Locker Incorporated TX
Stealth Track Club TX
Legendary Track Club TX
Texas Sky Track Club TX
The Afterburners Youth Track Club TX
SWCYO TX
Texas Stallions Track Club TX
FOP Lodge 93 TX
The El Paso Jets TX
Destined 2 Run TX
Genesis 248 TX
Dallas Masters Track & Field Club TX
Cedar Hill Blaze Track Club TX
El Paso Flames TX
El Paso Wings Track Club TX
DFW All-Stars Track Club TX
Bay Area Road Warriors TX
Texas Storm Track Club TX
DFW-Elite-PV TX
Cool Runnings Track & Field Club TX
Team Texas TX
Baylor Elder Age Runners (BEAR) TX
Hallmark Track Club TX
Start 2 Finish TX
Illusions Track Club TX
Team Xtreme TX
Texas Titans Track TX
Greater Texas Track Club TX
VS Texas Track & Field Club TX
Texas Torch TC TX
MadFrogs Track Club TX
Dallas Gold TC TX
Elite of Mesquite Track Club TX
Port Arthur Flyers Track Club TX
Beaumont Track Club TX
KW Stangs TX
TexaStrong Running Club TX
Cedric Benson Sports Academy TX
Life Sports Track Club,  Inc. TX
Texas Shooting Stars Track Team TX
El Paso Wildcats Running Club TX
Hardin County Track Club TX
Flight USA TC TX
RunSmart TX
Desoto Nitro TX
For His Glory TFC TX
DeSoto Swift Track Club TX
Mach 1 TC TX
Dallas Blaze TX
Desoto Road Runners Track TX
PSA  Plano Sports Authority Cheetahs TX
Xtreme Speed TX
Denton County Track Club TX
Speed By Choice TC TX
East Texas Track Club TX
A.W. Brown Track Club TX
Dallas Mustangs TX
Texas Gulf Coast Fliers Track Club TX
West Texas Track Club TX
Odessa Flying Lions TX
El Paso Athletic Track Academy TX
Tall City Christian Track Club TX
Lubbock Olympians TX
Midland Crusaders Track Club TX
Elite Track Club TX
Texas Heat Track Club TX
Highland Lakes Track Club TX
Revealed Word (Stars Track Club) TX
Westside Baptist (WBC) TX
Team Elite Athletic Club TX
On the Run Racing Team TX
Kangaroo High Long and Triple Jump Club TX
Cox Racing Services TX
Texas Stars Track Club TX
Club Vaultitude TX
Track Dynamite TX
Orange Tigers Track Club TX
Zoom Gurlz Track Club TX
BSI Youth TX
Texas MVP Track & Field TX
South Texas Super S.T.A.R.Z. Track Club TX
Texas Thunder Track Club TX
Falcons TX
Cinco Ranch Track Club TX
Lehi Jr. High UT
Wolverine Track Club UT
St. George Running Club UT
Sojourners Running Club UT
Fast Running Blog UT
GrassRoots Events UT
Utah Elite UT
Salt City Striders UT
Trailrun UT
Central City Cheetahs UT
Bonneville Track Club UT
Davis County Running Club UT
Caveman Track Club UT
Wasatch Walkers UT
Wasatch Running Center UT
Quickfeet TC UT
North Valley Track Club Inc. UT
Buffalo Run Adventures, LLC UT
Northern Utah Trail Series UT
STRIDERS Running UT
Moab Half Marathon UT
Mercury Track Club UT
Devine Racing of Salt Lake City, LLC UT
On Hill Events LLC UT
Run 13 LLC UT
Sports-Am LLC UT
Lone Peak Track Club UT
Wasatch Athletics UT
Park City Track Club UT
Team Provo UT
R-U-N Events UT
National Fibromyalgia & Chronic Pain Association UT
Legacy Track Club UT
USA Endurance Sports, LLC UT
Light N Boltz UT
Ogden Track Club UT
Titan Track Club UT
Kale Enterprises, Inc. VA
Charlottesville Track Club VA
McLean Youth Track and Field VA
CYA Track (Chantilly Youth Assn.) VA
Richmond Track & Field Club VA
Norfolk Real Deal Track Club VA
Colonial Road Runners VA
Virginia Special Forces Track VA
Capital Area Runners VA
Southwestern Youth Association VA
Pacers/New Balance VA
Cobra Track Club VA
Marathon Charity Cooperation VA
Potomac Valley Track Club VA
Vienna Youth Inc. VA
East End Track & Field Club VA
Pony Express Track & Field Club VA
Central Virginia Track and Field Club VA
N-Motion Track Club VA
Aim High Pole Vault Club VA
Richmond Road Runners Club VA
Ft. Belvoir "Sonic Boom" TC VA
Striders Running Club VA
Old Dominion 100 Mile One Day Endurance Run, Inc VA
Tidewater Striders VA
Charlottesville Area Track Club VA
eco-x, inc. VA
Mountain Junkies L.L.C. VA
Western Branch Track Club VA
Northern Virginia Athletic Association (NOVA AC) VA
Xtreme Heights LLC VA
Team Flash Track & Field VA
Nubian Project VA
Sleepy Creek Track Club VA
Loudoun Track & Field Club VA
Summers & GeorgiaRee T.C. VA
FPYC Cheetahs (Fairfax Police Youth Club) VA
Northern Virginia Running Club VA
Prince William Pole Vaulters VA
Spire Running VA
Diamond Track & Field Club VA
Tri-Cities Roadrunners VA
West End Richmond Striders VA
Maximum Velocity, LLC VA
TRACK 7-5-7 Track Club VA
Ragged Mountain Racing VA
Race Packet, Inc. VA
Mansfield Athletics Pole Vault Club VT
Green Mountain Athletic Association VT
Lone Pine Track Club VT
Mount Mansfield Track Club VT
Charlotte Vaulters VT
Central Vermont Runners VT
Clark County Running Club WA
Oiselle Running Club WA
Three Rivers Road Runners WA
Club Northwest WA
Seattle Frontrunners WA
Fleet Feet Run Club WA
Child & Youth Sports WA
Port Angeles Marathon Association WA
Seattle Speed Track Club WA
Kirkland Track Club WA
4th Dimension Racing WA
Max Muscle Vancouver Training Group WA
Washington Cultural Exchange WA
Columbia Striders Track Club WA
Pullman Comets Track Club WA
Flanagan Clan WA
Holy Smokes TC WA
Pro Vault NW WA
Speed Unlimited WA
Fort Steilacoom Running Club WA
Lilac Bloomsday Assoc. WA
Spokane Mercury Athletic Club WA
Pacific Pacers WA
Pacific Beach Runners WA
Snoho Stampede WA
"Swift 206" WA
Team Unity WA
Spokane Distance Project WA
Narrows Bridge Running Club WA
Snohomish Track Club WA
Bigfoot Track Club WA
Federal Way Track Club WA
BAS Athletics WA
Evergreen Storm Track Club WA
Spokane Regional Sports Commission WA
HardCore Runners WA
Team Ephrata WA
Emde Sports WA
Seattle Master AC WA
Harrier Track Club WA
Spokane Swifts WA
Speed of Sound Track and Field Club WA
South Central Athletic Association WA
Cheney Track Club WA
Greater Bellingham Running Club WA
Guerilla Running WA
Eastside Runners WA
Port Townsend Running Club WA
Hill & Valley Running Wolfpack Track WA
Whatcom Tesseract WA
Camas Hammer WA
Cascade Striders WA
South Kitsap Track & Field Club WA
Club Oly Running WA
Christ Life Track Club WA
Shelton Harriers WA
Barron Park Striders WA
Issaquah Parks & Rec Gliders WA
Rainier Beach Track Club WA
High Voltage WA
Kent Track Club WA
Bremerton Jaguars WA
Flying AJS Track Club WA
The Zone WA
Valley Athletic Club WA
Lewis County Track Club WA
Bloomsday Road Runners Club WA
Big Air Pole Vaulters WA
Lakewood, Steilacoom, Dupont Track Club/King Cobras WA
Xtreme Speed Track Club WA
Self Esteem Through Athletics (S.E.T.A.) WA
Overdrive Track Club WA
Whidbey Island Running Club WA
Wings of Eagles WA
Rain City Flyers WA
Cheetah Track Club WA
Seatown Express WA
Evergreen Storm WA
Good Better Best, LLC. WA
Seattle Running Club WA
Wisconsin Runner Racing Team WI
YMCA Road Runners WI
Flying V's WI
GetVertical Pole Vault WI
Ozaukee Track Club WI
Badgerland Striders,Inc WI
AP Vaulters WI
Lake Geneva Sports LLC WI
Silver Spring Spartans WI
Parkside Athletic Club WI
Purple Storm Congress WI
Milwaukee Mustangs WI
Longrun Athletics LLC WI
South Madison Panthers Track Club WI
Merton Area Running Club WI
Point Bock Run Inc. WI
Whitefish Bay Track Club WI
Thunderbird Track and Field Club WI
The Park Foundation of Waukesha WI
Achilles International, Madison Chapter WI
Madison Westside Track Club WI
Cellcom Green Bay Marathon WI
Madison Throws Club WI
New Richmond Running Club WI
Distance Demons WI
La Crosse Track Club WI
Wings of Glory TC WI
Madison Eastside Sharks WI
Wisconsin Track Club WI
FV Roadrunners WI
Team Sports Events Inc. WI
Joe Sims' Milwaukee Striders Track Club WI
Explosion Athletics Inc WV
Mountain State Track Club WV
Williamstown Track Club WV
Capital City Striders, Inc. WV
WV Flyers WV
Tri-State Athletic Club WV
Wind River Storm Running Club WY
Casper Quick Track Club WY

 

Nike Hershey Visa BMW Gatorade Gill Athletics Pheonix St. Vincent Lynx
© 2001-2014 USA Track & Field, Inc. All Rights Reserved.
To license USATF video footage go to www.t3media.com or www.t3licensing.com.