Join/Renew Now

Results - USATF Region 8 Junior Olympic Track & Field Championships


2012 USATF Region 8 - 7/5/2012 to 7/8/2012                        
                                    
 
100 Meter Dash SUB BANTAM Girls
==================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims H#
==================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3082 Davis, Ashya           29-North Om Yout,Om      15.76q 1 
  2  2727 Martins, Delea         20-Milwaukee Mus,Mi      15.80q 2 
  3  3414 Madison, Ke'Ayla       40-Cent Iowa Ex,Des      15.81q 1 
  4  3178 Ware, Desiree          30-Eagles Wings,Hop      16.06q 1 
  5  2628 Teasley, Victoria      20-Joe Sims Mil,Mil      16.26q 2 
  6  2960 Martin, Jaycee         29-Cornhusker,Papil      16.32q 1 
  7  2852 Taylor, Aailyah        20-Wings Of Glor,Mi      16.46q 2 
  8  3238 Kusnierek, Kyra        30-Real Track F,Eag      16.56q 1 
  9  2616 McChristion, Mashe     20-Joe Sims Mil,Mil      16.63  1 
 10  2853 Taylor, Amaliyah       20-Wings Of Glor,Mi      16.67  2 
 11  3383 Brakke, Evan           40-All-American,Ame      17.05  1 
 12  3076 Bogard, Jasmine        29-North Om Yout,Om      17.17  2 
 13  3500 Hilson, Bailey         40-Iowa Core,Des Mo      17.20  2 
 14  3418 Roundtree, Kayla       40-Cent Iowa Ex,Des      18.04  1 
 15  3380 Young, Jaclyn          30-Unattached,Inver      18.32  2 
 16  3662 Kretchman, Onyaj       52-Team Nodak,Fargo      19.74  2 
 
100 Meter Dash SUB BANTAM Girls
===============================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
Finals
  1  3082 Davis, Ashya           29-North Om Yout,Om      15.58 
  2  2727 Martins, Delea         20-Milwaukee Mus,Mi      15.60 
  3  3178 Ware, Desiree          30-Eagles Wings,Hop      15.63 
  4  3414 Madison, Ke'Ayla       40-Cent Iowa Ex,Des      15.87 
  5  3238 Kusnierek, Kyra        30-Real Track F,Eag      16.10 
  6  2852 Taylor, Aailyah        20-Wings Of Glor,Mi      16.28 
  7  2960 Martin, Jaycee         29-Cornhusker,Papil      16.39 
 
200 Meter Dash SUB BANTAM Girls
==================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims H#
==================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3414 Madison, Ke'Ayla       40-Cent Iowa Ex,Des      32.60q 2 
  2  3087 Wynne, Jessica         29-North Om Yout,Om      32.68q 3 
  3  2727 Martins, Delea         20-Milwaukee Mus,Mi      33.08q 2 
  4  2853 Taylor, Amaliyah       20-Wings Of Glor,Mi      33.18q 2 
  5  3082 Davis, Ashya           29-North Om Yout,Om      33.50q 1 
  6  3178 Ware, Desiree          30-Eagles Wings,Hop      33.50q 3 
  7  2837 Willis, Roisin         20-Unattached,Steve      33.59q 3 
  8  2960 Martin, Jaycee         29-Cornhusker,Papil      34.45q 2 
  9  2718 Brittingham, Ava       20-Milwaukee Mus,Mi      34.48  1 
 10  3238 Kusnierek, Kyra        30-Real Track F,Eag      35.08  3 
 11  2852 Taylor, Aailyah        20-Wings Of Glor,Mi      35.45  1 
 12  3418 Roundtree, Kayla       40-Cent Iowa Ex,Des      36.04  2 
 13  3384 Carney, Mackenzie      40-All-American,Ame      36.23  3 
 14  3247 Rhines, Giavanna       30-Real Track F,Ros      36.33  2 
 15  3518 Woody, Isabelle        40-Iowa Speed T,Cor      39.38  1 
 16  3380 Young, Jaclyn          30-Unattached,Inver      40.57  1 
 17  3662 Kretchman, Onyaj       52-Team Nodak,Fargo      42.79  3 
 
200 Meter Dash SUB BANTAM Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals   
================================================================
Finals
  1  3087 Wynne, Jessica         29-North Om Yout,Om      32.57   
  2  3414 Madison, Ke'Ayla       40-Cent Iowa Ex,Des      33.06   
  3  3082 Davis, Ashya           29-North Om Yout,Om      33.41   
  4  3178 Ware, Desiree          30-Eagles Wings,Hop      33.53  
  5  2837 Willis, Roisin         20-Unattached,Steve      33.73   
  6  2727 Martins, Delea         20-Milwaukee Mus,Mi      33.86  
  7  2853 Taylor, Amaliyah       20-Wings Of Glor,Mi      34.61   
  8  2960 Martin, Jaycee         29-Cornhusker,Papil      36.67  
 
400 Meter Dash SUB BANTAM Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3087 Wynne, Jessica         29-North Om Yout,Om    1:14.39q  2 
  2  2837 Willis, Roisin         20-Unattached,Steve    1:16.61q  2 
  3  3414 Madison, Ke'Ayla       40-Cent Iowa Ex,Des    1:17.06q  1 
  4  2718 Brittingham, Ava       20-Milwaukee Mus,Mi    1:19.85q  1 
  5  2709 Vogt, Natalie          20-Merton Area,Hart    1:19.89q  1 
  6  3411 Jackson, Arianna       40-Cent Iowa Ex,Des    1:21.01q  2 
  7  3076 Bogard, Jasmine        29-North Om Yout,Om    1:25.41q  2 
  8  2960 Martin, Jaycee         29-Cornhusker,Papil    1:25.63q  1 
  9  3178 Ware, Desiree          30-Eagles Wings,Hop    1:28.27   1 
 10  3516 Schroeder, Carlie      40-Iowa Speed T,Nor    1:28.74   2 
 11  3518 Woody, Isabelle        40-Iowa Speed T,Cor    1:33.64   1 
 12  3418 Roundtree, Kayla       40-Cent Iowa Ex,Des    1:37.43   2 
 
400 Meter Dash SUB BANTAM Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  
================================================================
Finals
  1  3414 Madison, Ke'Ayla       40-Cent Iowa Ex,Des    1:13.42  
  2  3087 Wynne, Jessica         29-North Om Yout,Om    1:13.89  
  3  2837 Willis, Roisin         20-Unattached,Steve    1:15.02  
  4  2718 Brittingham, Ava       20-Milwaukee Mus,Mi    1:19.85  
  5  2709 Vogt, Natalie          20-Merton Area,Hart    1:20.45  
  6  3411 Jackson, Arianna       40-Cent Iowa Ex,Des    1:20.57  
  7  2960 Martin, Jaycee         29-Cornhusker,Papil    1:22.81  
  8  3076 Bogard, Jasmine        29-North Om Yout,Om    1:24.09  
 
800 Meter Run SUB BANTAM Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  3411 Jackson, Arianna       40-Cent Iowa Ex,Des    3:04.03  
  2  3353 Miller, Aleah          30-Unattached,Alexa    3:07.26  
  3  3516 Schroeder, Carlie      40-Iowa Speed T,Nor    3:18.74  
  4  3384 Carney, Mackenzie      40-All-American,Ame    3:25.42  
  5  2947 Bruggeman, Elise       29-Cornhusker,Omaha    3:26.47  
  6  3517 Schroeder, Gabbie      40-Iowa Speed T,Nor    3:31.49  
  7  3600 Sommer, Lydia          40-Unattached,Bette    3:41.82  
  8  3355 Miller, Jaelyn         30-Unattached,Alexa    3:49.54  
 
1500 Meter Run SUB BANTAM Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  3517 Schroeder, Gabbie      40-Iowa Speed T,Nor    6:50.13  
  2  3600 Sommer, Lydia          40-Unattached,Bette    7:10.20  
  3  3355 Miller, Jaelyn         30-Unattached,Alexa    7:16.78  
 
4x100 Meter Relay SUB BANTAM Girls
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 0820-Milwaukee Mustangs  'A'                        1:10.68  
     1) 2714 Bennett, Ayanna            2) 2715 Bennett, Carli            
     3) 2718 Brittingham, Ava           4) 2727 Martins, Delea            
  2 0829-North Omaha Bengals TC  'A'                    1:17.90  
     1) 3061 Bowden, Janaysia           2) 3062 Bryant, Amya              
     3) 3064 Cross, Jaylyn              4) 3065 Damper, DaNya             
 
4x400 Meter Relay SUB BANTAM Girls
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 0829-North Omaha Bengals TC  'A'                    6:48.66  
     1) 3061 Bowden, Janaysia           2) 3062 Bryant, Amya              
     3) 3064 Cross, Jaylyn              4) 3065 Damper, DaNya             
 
Long Jump SUB BANTAM Girls
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1  3384 Carney, Mackenzie      40-All-American,Ame      3.26m   NWI  10-08.50 
  2  3117 Carr, Jordyn           29-Unattached,Allen      3.13m   NWI  10-03.25 
  3  3517 Schroeder, Gabbie      40-Iowa Speed T,Nor      3.10m   NWI  10-02.00 
  4  3383 Brakke, Evan           40-All-American,Ame      3.09m   NWI  10-01.75 
  5  3238 Kusnierek, Kyra        30-Real Track F,Eag      2.88m   NWI   9-05.50 
  6  3516 Schroeder, Carlie      40-Iowa Speed T,Nor      2.84m   NWI   9-04.00 
  7  3500 Hilson, Bailey         40-Iowa Core,Des Mo      2.74m   NWI   9-00.00 
  7  3339 Jones, Graceanne       30-Unattached,Eden       2.74m   NWI   9-00.00 
  9  2947 Bruggeman, Elise       29-Cornhusker,Omaha      2.69m   NWI   8-10.00 
 10  2575 Queoff, Elisabeth      20-Flying Vs,Fitchb      2.65m   NWI   8-08.50 
 11  2992 Cannon, Jayla          29-D A Track,Omaha,      2.64m   NWI   8-08.00 
 12  2616 McChristion, Mashe     20-Joe Sims Mil,Mil      2.54m   NWI   8-04.00 
 13  3353 Miller, Aleah          30-Unattached,Alexa      2.52m   NWI   8-03.25 
 13  2628 Teasley, Victoria      20-Joe Sims Mil,Mil      2.52m   NWI   8-03.25 
 15  2766 Jackson, Jakaya        20-South Madison,Ma      2.49m   NWI   8-02.00 
 16  2771 Blanchard, Laurett     20-Unattached,Milwa      2.43m   NWI   7-11.75 
 17  3319 Braun, Clara           30-Unattached,Byron      2.32m   NWI   7-07.50 
 18  3380 Young, Jaclyn          30-Unattached,Inver      2.29m   NWI   7-06.25 
 19  2640 Schmitz, Sophia        20-La Crosse TC,La       1.82m   NWI   5-11.75 
 20  3662 Kretchman, Onyaj       52-Team Nodak,Fargo      1.80m   NWI   5-11.00 
 
Shot Put SUB BANTAM Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  3411 Jackson, Arianna       40-Cent Iowa Ex,Des      5.02m   16-05.75 
  2  2969 Roberts, Julia         29-Cornhusker,Omaha      4.17m   13-08.25 
  3  3170 Smith, Zaria           30-Eagles Wings,Bro      4.03m   13-02.75 
  4  3339 Jones, Graceanne       30-Unattached,Eden       3.23m   10-07.25 
  5  2925 Mace, Mercedes         29-Bellevue Rec,Bel      3.11m   10-02.50 
 
Javelin Throw SUB BANTAM Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  2969 Roberts, Julia         29-Cornhusker,Omaha     10.35m      33-11 
  2  2575 Queoff, Elisabeth      20-Flying Vs,Fitchb      9.86m      32-04 
  3  3083 DeVose, Ja'Toia        29-North Om Yout,Om      8.59m      28-02 
  4  3170 Smith, Zaria           30-Eagles Wings,Bro      8.00m      26-03 
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3313 White, Tyian           30-Track Minnes,Bur      14.47q  NWI  3 
  2  3080 Christian, Shamari     29-North Om Yout,Om      14.63q  NWI  2 
  3  3630 Beil, Merritt          52-Team Nodak,Fargo      15.00q  NWI  1 
  4  2738 Tooson, Camille        20-Milwaukee Mus,Mi      15.14q  NWI  1 
  5  3246 Ramboldt, Teagan       30-Real Track F,Eag      15.28q  NWI  2 
  6  3214 Gillem, Mara           30-Park Flyers,Mapl      15.39q  NWI  3 
  7  2556 Thames, Tiara          20-Silver Spring,Mi      15.45q  NWI  2 
  8  3619 Schossow, Emma         40-Westside TC,Urba      15.63q  NWI  1 
  9  2850 Mays, Jetta            20-Wings Of Glor,Mi      15.69   NWI  1 
 10  3431 Brown, Nyana           40-Des Moines A,Des      15.74   NWI  2 
 11  3297 Jones, Shaliciah       30-Track Minnes,Sai      15.75   NWI  3 
 12  3106 Compton-Richards,      29-Omaha Uni,Omaha,      15.81   NWI  3 
 13  2764 Hairston, Diaveon      20-South Madison,Ma      16.02   NWI  3 
 14  2744 Yow, Ashlyn            20-Milwaukee Mus,Mi      16.23   NWI  1 
 15  3462 Wilson, Pattanasia     40-Des Moines A,Des      16.40   NWI  1 
 16  3646 Fiebiger, Bria         52-Team Nodak,Fargo      16.53   NWI  2 
 17  3166 Rodgers, Camari        30-Eagles Wings,St       16.63   NWI  1 
 18  2784 Goedel, Brooke         20-Unattached,Milwa      16.88   NWI  2 
 19  2560 Walton, Imani          20-Silver Spring,Mi      17.24   NWI  3 
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1  3313 White, Tyian           30-Track Minnes,Bur      14.35   NWI 
  2  3080 Christian, Shamari     29-North Om Yout,Om      14.70   NWI 
  3  3246 Ramboldt, Teagan       30-Real Track F,Eag      14.81   NWI 
  4  3630 Beil, Merritt          52-Team Nodak,Fargo      14.86   NWI 
  5  2556 Thames, Tiara          20-Silver Spring,Mi      15.24   NWI 
  6  2738 Tooson, Camille        20-Milwaukee Mus,Mi      15.32   NWI 
  7  3214 Gillem, Mara           30-Park Flyers,Mapl      15.96   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3080 Christian, Shamari     29-North Om Yout,Om      31.58q  NWI  2 
  2  3246 Ramboldt, Teagan       30-Real Track F,Eag      31.76q  NWI  2 
  3  3214 Gillem, Mara           30-Park Flyers,Mapl      31.82q  NWI  2 
  4  2556 Thames, Tiara          20-Silver Spring,Mi      31.91q  NWI  1 
  5  3631 Bergantine, Jenna      52-Team Nodak,Fargo      31.95q  NWI  1 
  6  3630 Beil, Merritt          52-Team Nodak,Fargo      31.97q  NWI  1 
  7  2738 Tooson, Camille        20-Milwaukee Mus,Mi      32.59q  NWI  2 
  8  2850 Mays, Jetta            20-Wings Of Glor,Mi      33.10q  NWI  2 
  9  2764 Hairston, Diaveon      20-South Madison,Ma      33.55   NWI  1 
 10  2784 Goedel, Brooke         20-Unattached,Milwa      35.01   NWI  1 
 11  3673 Schreiner, Samanth     52-Team Nodak,Fargo      36.73   NWI  2 
 12  3166 Rodgers, Camari        30-Eagles Wings,St       36.98   NWI  1 
 
200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1  3080 Christian, Shamari     29-North Om Yout,Om      31.11   NWI 
  2  3246 Ramboldt, Teagan       30-Real Track F,Eag      31.21   NWI 
  3  3631 Bergantine, Jenna      52-Team Nodak,Fargo      32.41   NWI 
  4  2556 Thames, Tiara          20-Silver Spring,Mi      32.44   NWI 
  5  2738 Tooson, Camille        20-Milwaukee Mus,Mi      32.67   NWI 
  6  2850 Mays, Jetta            20-Wings Of Glor,Mi      32.69   NWI 
  7  3630 Beil, Merritt          52-Team Nodak,Fargo      33.01   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3214 Gillem, Mara           30-Park Flyers,Mapl    1:14.65q  1 
  2  3107 McGhee, Desyree'       29-Omaha Uni,Omaha,    1:15.09q  1 
  3  3202 Omann, Jenny           30-Minnesota Spi,Br    1:15.67q  1 
  4  3141 Roskens, Mary          29-Wings Of Oma,Oma    1:16.33q  1 
  5  3251 Windels, Elena         30-Real Track F,Inv    1:16.79q  2 
  6  3611 Johnson, Ellie         40-Westside TC,Cliv    1:17.48q  2 
  7  3317 Becker, Jayda          30-Unattached,Shako    1:17.91q  1 
  8  2530 Gillie, Jamarea        20-Silver Spring,Mi    1:17.93q  1 
  9  3667 Lovehaug, McKenna      52-Team Nodak,Fargo    1:18.66   2 
 10  3405 Waters, Caileigh       40-Cedar Rapids,Ced    1:19.36   2 
 11  2934 Richards, Emily        29-Bellevue Rec,Pap    1:20.09   2 
 12  3106 Compton-Richards,      29-Omaha Uni,Omaha,    1:21.35   2 
 13  2741 Williams, Bryana       20-Milwaukee Mus,Mi    1:31.82   1 
 14  3628 Andrews, Lily          52-Team Nodak,Fargo    1:35.37   2 
 
400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1  3141 Roskens, Mary          29-Wings Of Oma,Oma    1:13.84  
  2  3611 Johnson, Ellie         40-Westside TC,Cliv    1:14.08  
  3  3214 Gillem, Mara           30-Park Flyers,Mapl    1:14.10  
  4  3107 McGhee, Desyree'       29-Omaha Uni,Omaha,    1:15.72  
  5  3202 Omann, Jenny           30-Minnesota Spi,Br    1:16.54  
  6  3251 Windels, Elena         30-Real Track F,Inv    1:16.77  
  7  3317 Becker, Jayda          30-Unattached,Shako    1:17.34  
  8  2530 Gillie, Jamarea        20-Silver Spring,Mi    1:19.80  
 
800 Meter Run Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  3053 Vavala, Adrian         29-Lincoln Youth,Li    2:45.00  
  2  3368 Robinson, Grace        30-Unattached,Saint    2:46.03  
  3  3141 Roskens, Mary          29-Wings Of Oma,Oma    2:53.61  
  4  3202 Omann, Jenny           30-Minnesota Spi,Br    2:59.31  
  5  3317 Becker, Jayda          30-Unattached,Shako    2:59.54  
  6  3243 Passeri, Olivia        30-Real Track F,Ros    2:59.62  
  7  3676 Tschosik, Julia        52-Team Nodak,Fargo    3:04.55  
  8  3667 Lovehaug, McKenna      52-Team Nodak,Fargo    3:05.01  
  9  2855 Dickman, Rebecca       20-Ymca Road Ru,Oco    3:05.84  
 10  3405 Waters, Caileigh       40-Cedar Rapids,Ced    3:07.27  
 11  3251 Windels, Elena         30-Real Track F,Inv    3:10.19  
 12  3043 Mwenentanda, Ndjak     29-Lincoln Youth,Li    3:11.53  
 13  2678 Chapman, Oliviaros     20-Merton Area,Hart    3:14.10  
 14  2651 Mraz, Marlena          20-Madison East,Mad    3:15.56  
 15  3089 Flores, Savanah        29-Omaha Racers,Oma    3:20.66  
 16  2670 Anderson, Emma         20-Merton Area,Pewa    3:27.11  
 17  3107 McGhee, Desyree'       29-Omaha Uni,Omaha,    4:02.89  
 
1500 Meter Run Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  3053 Vavala, Adrian         29-Lincoln Youth,Li    5:46.13  
  2  2793 Hyland, Madeline       20-Unattached,Steve    6:01.77  
  3  2678 Chapman, Oliviaros     20-Merton Area,Hart    6:02.96  
  4  3676 Tschosik, Julia        52-Team Nodak,Fargo    6:06.78  
  5  3052 Thelen, Kailyn         29-Lincoln Youth,Li    6:21.98  
  6  3089 Flores, Savanah        29-Omaha Racers,Oma    6:45.61  
  7  2968 Reutzel, Isabel        29-Cornhusker,Omaha    7:51.67  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 0820 Silver Spring Spartans  'A'                    1:04.52  
     1) 2530 Gillie, Jamarea            2) 2539 Johnson, Jayla            
     3) 2556 Thames, Tiara              4) 2560 Walton, Imani             
  2 0820-Milwaukee Mustangs  'A'                        1:05.47  
     1) 2723 Gray, Jacey                2) 2738 Tooson, Camille           
     3) 2741 Williams, Bryana           4) 2744 Yow, Ashlyn               
  3 0852-Team Nodak  'A'                                1:09.13  
     1) 3628 Andrews, Lily              2) 3631 Bergantine, Jenna         
     3) 3643 Critelli, Emma             4) 3644 Donat, Ellen              
 
4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 0852-Team Nodak  'A'                                5:27.38  
     1) 3631 Bergantine, Jenna          2) 3667 Lovehaug, McKenna         
     3) 3673 Schreiner, Samantha        4) 3676 Tschosik, Julia           
  2 0829-North Omaha Bengals TC  'A'                    5:58.73  
     1) 3060 Austin, Ta'Viyana          2) 3063 Bryant, Asia              
     3) 3067 Harris, Audrianna          4) 3069 Marks, Cierra             
  3 0820-Ymca Road Runners  'A'                         5:59.19  
     1) 2855 Dickman, Rebecca           2) 2857 Fagan, Leah               
     3) 2859 Harris, Macy               4) 2867 Rice, Mary Claire         
 
High Jump Bantam Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  3368 Robinson, Grace        30-Unattached,Saint      1.20m    3-11.25 
  2  2687 Jett, Natalie          20-Merton Area,Hart      1.00m    3-03.25 
  3  2961 Murrell, Lucy          29-Cornhusker,Omaha      0.95m    3-01.25 
  3  3308 RedWing, Julia         30-Track Minnes,Exc      0.95m    3-01.25 
  5  3201 Noah, Hannah           30-Minnesota Spi,Br     J0.95m    3-01.25 
  6  2651 Mraz, Marlena          20-Madison East,Mad      0.85m    2-09.50 
  7  3256 Browne, Isabelle       30-Team Wood,Woodbu      0.80m    2-07.50 
  8  3331 Gleason, Jenna         30-Unattached,Owato      0.75m    2-05.50 
 
Long Jump Bantam Girls
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1  3368 Robinson, Grace        30-Unattached,Saint      3.95m   NWI  12-11.50 
  2  3630 Beil, Merritt          52-Team Nodak,Fargo      3.83m   NWI  12-06.75 
  3  2784 Goedel, Brooke         20-Unattached,Milwa      3.68m   NWI  12-01.00 
  4  3246 Ramboldt, Teagan       30-Real Track F,Eag      3.57m   NWI  11-08.50 
  5  3243 Passeri, Olivia        30-Real Track F,Ros      3.48m   NWI  11-05.00 
  6  3619 Schossow, Emma         40-Westside TC,Urba      3.46m   NWI  11-04.25 
  7  3141 Roskens, Mary          29-Wings Of Oma,Oma      3.45m   NWI  11-04.00 
  8  2764 Hairston, Diaveon      20-South Madison,Ma      3.44m   NWI  11-03.50 
  9  3201 Noah, Hannah           30-Minnesota Spi,Br      3.43m   NWI  11-03.00 
 10  3455 Shonka, Julia          40-Des Moines A,Des      3.38m   NWI  11-01.25 
 11  3611 Johnson, Ellie         40-Westside TC,Cliv      3.30m   NWI  10-10.00 
 12  3646 Fiebiger, Bria         52-Team Nodak,Fargo      3.24m   NWI  10-07.75 
 13  3219 Johnson-Snyders, C     30-Park Flyers,Sain      3.15m   NWI  10-04.00 
 14  3308 RedWing, Julia         30-Track Minnes,Exc      3.04m   NWI   9-11.75 
 15  3251 Windels, Elena         30-Real Track F,Inv      2.87m   NWI   9-05.00 
 16  2770 Blahnik, Bobbi         20-Unattached,Algom      2.76m   NWI   9-00.75 
 17  3538 Cramer, Emma           40-Mississippi V,Le      2.72m   NWI   8-11.25 
 18  2687 Jett, Natalie          20-Merton Area,Hart      2.69m   NWI   8-10.00 
 19  3628 Andrews, Lily          52-Team Nodak,Fargo      2.65m   NWI   8-08.50 
 20  2651 Mraz, Marlena          20-Madison East,Mad      2.55m   NWI   8-04.50 
 21  2639 Schmitz, Molly         20-La Crosse TC,La       2.54m   NWI   8-04.00 
 --  3132 Wischmeier, Ashlyn     29-Unattached,Kearn       FOUL                 
 --  2671 Argue, Chloe           20-Merton Area,Hart       FOUL                 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  3308 RedWing, Julia         30-Track Minnes,Exc      5.92m   19-05.25 
  2  3435 Cheatem, Martha        40-Des Moines A,Urb      5.49m   18-00.25 
  3  3012 Rodriguez, Anna        29-Hastings Sain,Ha      5.18m   17-00.00 
  4  3135 Harris, Lauren         29-Wings Of Oma,Oma      4.80m   15-09.00 
  5  3219 Johnson-Snyders, C     30-Park Flyers,Sain      3.93m   12-10.75 
  6  2770 Blahnik, Bobbi         20-Unattached,Algom      3.89m   12-09.25 
  7  3392 Andersen, Alexandr     40-Cedar Rapids,Ced      2.73m    8-11.50 
 --  2760 Cain, Katelyn          20-South Madison,Ma         ND            
 
Javelin Throw 300g Bantam Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  3052 Thelen, Kailyn         29-Lincoln Youth,Li     15.15m      49-08 
  2  3053 Vavala, Adrian         29-Lincoln Youth,Li     14.37m      47-02 
  3  3619 Schossow, Emma         40-Westside TC,Urba     13.88m      45-06 
  4  3201 Noah, Hannah           30-Minnesota Spi,Br     12.50m      41-00 
  5  3392 Andersen, Alexandr     40-Cedar Rapids,Ced      4.82m      15-10 
 
Triathlon: #3 200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls Triathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1  3368 Robinson, Grace        30-Unattached,Saint      31.72   NWI    369
  2  3631 Bergantine, Jenna      52-Team Nodak,Fargo      32.69   NWI    311
  3  3630 Beil, Merritt          52-Team Nodak,Fargo      33.31   NWI    276
  4  3251 Windels, Elena         30-Real Track F,Inv      33.61   NWI    260
 
Triathlon: #2 High Jump Bantam Girls Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  3368 Robinson, Grace        30-Unattached,Saint      1.20m    3-11.25    312
  2  3251 Windels, Elena         30-Real Track F,Inv      1.15m    3-09.25    266
  3  3631 Bergantine, Jenna      52-Team Nodak,Fargo      1.05m    3-05.25    180
  3  3630 Beil, Merritt          52-Team Nodak,Fargo      1.05m    3-05.25    180
 
Triathlon: #1 Shot Put Bantam Girls Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  3251 Windels, Elena         30-Real Track F,Inv      5.45m   17-10.75    237
  2  3368 Robinson, Grace        30-Unattached,Saint      5.26m   17-03.25    225
  3  3630 Beil, Merritt          52-Team Nodak,Fargo      5.25m   17-02.75    224
  4  3631 Bergantine, Jenna      52-Team Nodak,Fargo      5.17m   16-11.50    219
 
Triathlon Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  3368 Robinson, Grace        30-Unattached,Saint        906  
  2  3251 Windels, Elena         30-Real Track F,Inv        763  
  3  3631 Bergantine, Jenna      52-Team Nodak,Fargo        710  
  4  3630 Beil, Merritt          52-Team Nodak,Fargo        680  
 
1500 Meter Race Walk Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  3486 Schulte, Sadie         40-Grinnell TC,Grin   11:12.06  
  2  2968 Reutzel, Isabel        29-Cornhusker,Omaha   11:43.57  
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3182 Bedingham, Ellie       30-East Ridge A,Woo      12.91q  NWI  3 
  2  3367 Robinson, Faith        30-Unattached,Saint      13.55q  NWI  3 
  3  3445 Hunter, Riawna         40-Des Moines A,Des      13.56q  NWI  1 
  4  2737 Tomlin, Destiny        20-Milwaukee Mus,Mi      13.59q  NWI  3 
  5  2604 Jackson, Makayla       20-Joe Sims Mil,Mil      13.64q  NWI  2 
  6  2638 Schmitz, Kimberly      20-La Crosse TC,La       13.85q  NWI  1 
  7  3253 Bailey, Azure          30-Team Wood,Maplew      13.87q  NWI  2 
  8  2733 Rogers, Chardenae      20-Milwaukee Mus,Mi      14.04q  NWI  3 
  9  3177 Thomas-Butler, Bry     30-Eagles Wings,Min      14.16   NWI  1 
 10  2641 Wichelt, Ahnikah       20-La Crosse TC,La       14.22   NWI  2 
 11  3298 Jones, Shamiah         30-Track Minnes,Sai      14.26   NWI  3 
 12  3078 Bonam, Mia             29-North Om Yout,Om      14.45   NWI  2 
 13  2605 Johnson, Baryah        20-Joe Sims Mil,Mil      14.54   NWI  2 
 14  3377 Walgrave, Taynian      30-Unattached,Shako      14.63   NWI  2 
 15  2685 Hamilton, Aubrey       20-Merton Area,Hart      14.68   NWI  3 
 16  3699 Vockler, Kaitlyn       52-Unattached            15.13   NWI  1 
 17  3629 Beil, Kaia             52-Team Nodak,Fargo      15.14   NWI  1 
 18  3663 LeDoux, Sarah          52-Team Nodak,Fargo      15.19   NWI  2 
 19  2537 Hunt, Evonna           20-Silver Spring,Mi      15.73   NWI  1 
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1  3367 Robinson, Faith        30-Unattached,Saint      13.48   NWI 
  2  3445 Hunter, Riawna         40-Des Moines A,Des      13.58   NWI 
  3  2638 Schmitz, Kimberly      20-La Crosse TC,La       13.63   NWI 
  4  2737 Tomlin, Destiny        20-Milwaukee Mus,Mi      13.73   NWI 
  5  2733 Rogers, Chardenae      20-Milwaukee Mus,Mi      13.97   NWI 
  6  3253 Bailey, Azure          30-Team Wood,Maplew      14.01   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3182 Bedingham, Ellie       30-East Ridge A,Woo      27.03q  NWI  1 
  2  2604 Jackson, Makayla       20-Joe Sims Mil,Mil      27.77q  NWI  3 
  3  2737 Tomlin, Destiny        20-Milwaukee Mus,Mi      27.89q  NWI  2 
  4  2638 Schmitz, Kimberly      20-La Crosse TC,La       28.30q  NWI  2 
  5  3445 Hunter, Riawna         40-Des Moines A,Des      28.90q  NWI  3 
  6  2794 Johnson, Abigail       20-Unattached,Oshko      29.03q  NWI  2 
  7  3310 Truly, Destiny         30-Track Minnes,Bro      29.17q  NWI  2 
  8  3057 Kelly, KeAnna          29-Midwest Strid,Om      29.26q  NWI  1 
  9  2733 Rogers, Chardenae      20-Milwaukee Mus,Mi      29.51   NWI  3 
 10  2641 Wichelt, Ahnikah       20-La Crosse TC,La       29.70   NWI  1 
 11  3177 Thomas-Butler, Bry     30-Eagles Wings,Min      30.04   NWI  3 
 12  3566 Ostrom, Emma           40-Mississippi V,Da      30.26   NWI  3 
 13  3514 Woodvine, Makenna      40-Iowa Prid,Yale,       30.54   NWI  1 
 14  3298 Jones, Shamiah         30-Track Minnes,Sai      30.63   NWI  2 
 15  3253 Bailey, Azure          30-Team Wood,Maplew      31.09   NWI  2 
 16  2579 Albino, Dailey         20-Getvertical,New       31.14   NWI  2 
 17  3699 Vockler, Kaitlyn       52-Unattached            31.16   NWI  1 
 18  3660 Kretchman, Alya        52-Team Nodak,Fargo      31.92   NWI  1 
 19  2537 Hunt, Evonna           20-Silver Spring,Mi      32.45   NWI  3 
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1  3445 Hunter, Riawna         40-Des Moines A,Des      27.95   NWI 
  2  2737 Tomlin, Destiny        20-Milwaukee Mus,Mi      28.43   NWI 
  3  2638 Schmitz, Kimberly      20-La Crosse TC,La       29.09   NWI 
  4  3310 Truly, Destiny         30-Track Minnes,Bro      29.50   NWI 
  5  3057 Kelly, KeAnna          29-Midwest Strid,Om      29.54   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3182 Bedingham, Ellie       30-East Ridge A,Woo    1:02.76q  3 
  2  3445 Hunter, Riawna         40-Des Moines A,Des    1:06.67q  1 
  3  2794 Johnson, Abigail       20-Unattached,Oshko    1:07.08q  3 
  4  2707 Vogt, Kayla            20-Merton Area,Hart    1:07.37q  1 
  5  3265 Laska, Tessa           30-Team Wood,South     1:07.53q  3 
  6  3596 Pollard, Maggie        40-Unattached,Ames,    1:07.75q  2 
  7  3549 Ivory, Emily           40-Mississippi V,Da    1:08.22q  2 
  8  3203 Albright, Lillie       30-Park Flyers,Sain    1:09.06q  2 
  9  3057 Kelly, KeAnna          29-Midwest Strid,Om    1:09.51   2 
 10  3514 Woodvine, Makenna      40-Iowa Prid,Yale,     1:11.16   1 
 11  3078 Bonam, Mia             29-North Om Yout,Om    1:12.01   2 
 12  2861 Makinen, Casey         20-Ymca Road Ru,Oco    1:12.05   3 
 13  3315 Bakken, Emily          30-Unattached,Lakev    1:12.18   3 
 14  3298 Jones, Shamiah         30-Track Minnes,Sai    1:12.21   1 
 15  2990 Bolton, Sanjaya        29-D A Track,Omaha,    1:13.04   1 
 16  2863 Noskowiak, Carolin     20-Ymca Road Ru,Oco    1:13.05   2 
 17  3430 Brown, Leana           40-Des Moines A,Des    1:13.90   1 
 18  2866 Reese, Nadia           20-Ymca Road Ru,Oco    1:13.94   3 
 19  2935 Rollins, Tameira       29-Bellevue Rec,Bel    1:14.52   3 
 
400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1  3445 Hunter, Riawna         40-Des Moines A,Des    1:05.00  
  2  3549 Ivory, Emily           40-Mississippi V,Da    1:05.78  
  3  3596 Pollard, Maggie        40-Unattached,Ames,    1:06.13  
  4  2707 Vogt, Kayla            20-Merton Area,Hart    1:07.28  
  5  3265 Laska, Tessa           30-Team Wood,South     1:08.08  
  6  3203 Albright, Lillie       30-Park Flyers,Sain    1:09.36  
 
800 Meter Run Midget Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  3596 Pollard, Maggie        40-Unattached,Ames,    2:33.81  
  2  3549 Ivory, Emily           40-Mississippi V,Da    2:33.90  
  3  2707 Vogt, Kayla            20-Merton Area,Hart    2:36.15  
  4  3095 McGinn, Gabby          29-Omaha Racers,Oma    2:38.83  
  5  3149 Covert, Emily          30-Eagles Wings,Min    2:39.43  
  6  3265 Laska, Tessa           30-Team Wood,South     2:39.77  
  7  3363 Olson, Sarah           30-Unattached,Coon     2:43.86  
  8  3523 McClure, Peyton        40-Johnston,Johnsto    2:45.35  
  9  2863 Noskowiak, Carolin     20-Ymca Road Ru,Oco    2:45.70  
 10  2861 Makinen, Casey         20-Ymca Road Ru,Oco    2:50.53  
 11  2864 Noskowiak, Mara        20-Ymca Road Ru,Oco    2:50.57  
 12  3271 Smith, Molly           30-Team Wood,Woodbu    2:53.52  
 13  3427 Battle, Aaliayah       40-Des Moines A,Des    2:54.36  
 14  2972 Rupprecht, Elizabe     29-Cornhusker,Benni    2:54.43  
 15  3259 Dexheimer, Calla       30-Team Wood,River     2:58.45  
 16  2807 Mantoan, Jolene        20-Unattached,Frank    3:05.51  
 
1500 Meter Run Midget Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  2707 Vogt, Kayla            20-Merton Area,Hart    5:11.82  
  2  3149 Covert, Emily          30-Eagles Wings,Min    5:23.09  
  3  3095 McGinn, Gabby          29-Omaha Racers,Oma    5:25.73  
  4  3093 Larsen, Mazie          29-Omaha Racers,Gre    5:28.17  
  5  3362 Olson, Corbin          30-Unattached,Chask    5:29.67  
  6  3363 Olson, Sarah           30-Unattached,Coon     5:30.59  
  7  3386 Hampton, Olivia        40-All-American,Ame    5:31.05  
  8  3265 Laska, Tessa           30-Team Wood,South     5:31.09  
  9  2864 Noskowiak, Mara        20-Ymca Road Ru,Oco    5:43.41  
 10  3041 Lunzmann, Ally         29-Lincoln Youth,Li    5:45.04  
 11  3259 Dexheimer, Calla       30-Team Wood,River     5:53.22  
 12  2972 Rupprecht, Elizabe     29-Cornhusker,Benni    5:57.00  
 13  3271 Smith, Molly           30-Team Wood,Woodbu    6:02.78  
 14  3587 Johannes, Alaina       40-Unattached,Urban    6:11.84  
 15  2807 Mantoan, Jolene        20-Unattached,Frank    6:41.59  
 
3000 Meter Run Midget Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  3093 Larsen, Mazie          29-Omaha Racers,Gre   11:36.76  
  2  3149 Covert, Emily          30-Eagles Wings,Min   11:38.86  
  3  3363 Olson, Sarah           30-Unattached,Coon    12:01.75  
  4  3386 Hampton, Olivia        40-All-American,Ame   12:09.14  
  5  3041 Lunzmann, Ally         29-Lincoln Youth,Li   12:16.92  
  6  3259 Dexheimer, Calla       30-Team Wood,River    12:20.72  
  7  3258 Campbell, Elizabet     30-Team Wood,Stillw   13:02.96  
  8  2940 Whisenhunt, Keondr     29-Bellevue Rec,Bel   13:22.21  
 
80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2656 Schuh, Jada            20-Madison East,Sun      13.62q  NWI  2 
  2  3473 Durr, Sienna           40-Grinnell TC,Grin      13.91q  NWI  1 
  3  2937 Saltzman, Maranda      29-Bellevue Rec,Bel      14.13q  NWI  1 
  4  3236 Hayes, Julia           30-Real Track F,Mou      15.03q  NWI  2 
  5  3377 Walgrave, Taynian      30-Unattached,Shako      15.87q  NWI  2 
  6  3666 Limke, Lauren          52-Team Nodak,West       16.66q  NWI  1 
  7  2579 Albino, Dailey         20-Getvertical,New       17.61q  NWI  1 
  8  3196 Votel, Mary            30-Fuzion Athle,Men      18.11q  NWI  2 
  9  2700 Reimer, Grace          20-Merton Area,Lisb      18.98   NWI  2 
 10  3249 Taft, Makenya          30-Real Track F,Ros      20.69   NWI  1 
 
80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1  2656 Schuh, Jada            20-Madison East,Sun      13.66   NWI 
  2  3473 Durr, Sienna           40-Grinnell TC,Grin      14.02   NWI 
  3  2937 Saltzman, Maranda      29-Bellevue Rec,Bel      14.14   NWI 
  4  3236 Hayes, Julia           30-Real Track F,Mou      15.40   NWI 
  5  3377 Walgrave, Taynian      30-Unattached,Shako      16.00   NWI 
  6  3666 Limke, Lauren          52-Team Nodak,West       16.24   NWI 
  7  2579 Albino, Dailey         20-Getvertical,New       16.62   NWI 
  8  3196 Votel, Mary            30-Fuzion Athle,Men      18.74   NWI 
 
4x100 Meter Relay Midget Girls
==========================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 0820-Joe Sims Milwaukee Stride  'A'                   56.03   2 
     1) 2604 Jackson, Makayla           2) 2605 Johnson, Baryah           
     3) 2615 Mayes, Trinity             4) 2624 Powell, Tamia             
  2 0820-Milwaukee Mustangs  'A'                          58.15   2 
     1) 2730 Pleas-carnie, Akili        2) 2733 Rogers, Chardenae         
     3) 2737 Tomlin, Destiny            4) 2745 Yow, Chandler             
  3 0820-Madison Eastside Sharks  'A'                     58.49   2 
     1) 2645 Cunningham, Claire         2) 2647 Johnson, Ayona            
     3) 2649 Kratochwill, Sydney        4) 2650 Morgan, Khersa            
  4 0830-Park Flyers Track Field C  'A'                   58.62   1 
     1) 3203 Albright, Lillie           2) 3208 Brinkman, Katherine       
     3) 3212 Dusaire, Anna              4) 3221 McIntosh, Madison         
  5 0852-Team Nodak  'A'                                  58.70   1 
     1) 3629 Beil, Kaia                 2) 3660 Kretchman, Alya           
     3) 3663 LeDoux, Sarah              4) 3666 Limke, Lauren             
  6 0840-Mississippi Valley TC  'A'                       59.86   2 
     1) 3546 Greenley, Megan            2) 3558 McQuillen, Erin           
     3) 3561 Nathan, Chara              4) 3566 Ostrom, Emma              
  7 0840-Des Moines Area Youth TC  'A'                  1:00.75   1 
     1) 3427 Battle, Aaliayah           2) 3430 Brown, Leana              
     3) 3432 Camp, Amanda               4) 3450 Mujcinovic, Elma          
  8 0820 Silver Spring Spartans  'A'                    1:02.98   2 
     1) 2514 Caldwell, Cyerra           2) 2525 Evans, Andreah            
     3) 2537 Hunt, Evonna               4) 2554 Thames, Anisha            
 
4x400 Meter Relay Midget Girls
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 0830-Park Flyers Track Field C  'A'                 4:52.02  
     1) 3203 Albright, Lillie           2) 3208 Brinkman, Katherine       
     3) 3212 Dusaire, Anna              4) 3220 McGuire, Abby             
  2 0820-Ymca Road Runners  'A'                         4:52.33  
     1) 2861 Makinen, Casey             2) 2863 Noskowiak, Caroline       
     3) 2864 Noskowiak, Mara            4) 2866 Reese, Nadia              
 
High Jump Midget Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  2988 Berreckman, Kenned     29-Cozad Youth,Coza      1.40m    4-07.00 
  2  2656 Schuh, Jada            20-Madison East,Sun      1.35m    4-05.00 
  3  2937 Saltzman, Maranda      29-Bellevue Rec,Bel      1.30m    4-03.25 
  3  3236 Hayes, Julia           30-Real Track F,Mou      1.30m    4-03.25 
  5  2981 Stern, Morgan          29-Cornhusker,Omaha     J1.30m    4-03.25 
  6  3666 Limke, Lauren          52-Team Nodak,West       1.25m    4-01.25 
  7  2972 Rupprecht, Elizabe     29-Cornhusker,Benni     J1.25m    4-01.25 
  8  3354 Miller, Bethany        30-Unattached,Alexa      1.15m    3-09.25 
  9  3340 Jones, Lauren          30-Unattached,Eden       1.10m    3-07.25 
  9  2700 Reimer, Grace          20-Merton Area,Lisb      1.10m    3-07.25 
 --  3022 Medill, Josie          29-Lincoln Jets,Lin         NH            
 
Long Jump Midget Girls
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1  3367 Robinson, Faith        30-Unattached,Saint      4.56m   NWI  14-11.50 
  2  2656 Schuh, Jada            20-Madison East,Sun      4.31m   NWI  14-01.75 
  3  3242 Passeri, Arianna       30-Real Track F,Ros      4.20m   NWI  13-09.50 
  4  3310 Truly, Destiny         30-Track Minnes,Bro      4.12m   NWI  13-06.25 
  5  2638 Schmitz, Kimberly      20-La Crosse TC,La       3.92m   NWI  12-10.50 
  6  3236 Hayes, Julia           30-Real Track F,Mou      3.87m   NWI  12-08.50 
  7  3660 Kretchman, Alya        52-Team Nodak,Fargo      3.85m   NWI  12-07.75 
  8  2981 Stern, Morgan          29-Cornhusker,Omaha      3.84m   NWI  12-07.25 
  9  2763 Driscoll, Eniya        20-South Madison,Ma      3.75m   NWI  12-03.75 
 10  3663 LeDoux, Sarah          52-Team Nodak,Fargo      3.71m   NWI  12-02.25 
 11  2685 Hamilton, Aubrey       20-Merton Area,Hart      3.70m   NWI  12-01.75 
 12  2650 Morgan, Khersa         20-Madison East,Mad      3.62m   NWI  11-10.50 
 13  3587 Johannes, Alaina       40-Unattached,Urban      3.44m   NWI  11-03.50 
 14  3544 Estes, Grace           40-Mississippi V,Da      3.42m   NWI  11-02.75 
 15  3231 Turner, Tea'           30-Park Flyers,Minn      3.39m   NWI  11-01.50 
 16  3699 Vockler, Kaitlyn       52-Unattached            3.22m   NWI  10-06.75 
 --  3221 McIntosh, Madison      30-Park Flyers,Sain       FOUL                 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  3408 Davis, Shyanne         40-Cent Iowa Ex          9.09m   29-10.00 
  2  2647 Johnson, Ayona         20-Madison East,Mad      9.08m   29-09.50 
  3  3473 Durr, Sienna           40-Grinnell TC,Grin      8.66m   28-05.00 
  4  3528 Moore, Carly           40-Lightning TC,Nic      7.96m   26-01.50 
  5  2763 Driscoll, Eniya        20-South Madison,Ma      7.95m   26-01.00 
  6  3310 Truly, Destiny         30-Track Minnes,Bro      7.82m   25-08.00 
  7  2926 Mace, Morghan          29-Bellevue Rec,Bel      7.62m   25-00.00 
  8  3629 Beil, Kaia             52-Team Nodak,Fargo     J7.62m   25-00.00 
  9  3315 Bakken, Emily          30-Unattached,Lakev      7.21m   23-08.00 
 10  2673 Asunto, Breeanna       20-Merton Area,Pewa      6.59m   21-07.50 
 11  3390 Nosekabel, Taylor      40-All-American,Hux      6.51m   21-04.25 
 12  2650 Morgan, Khersa         20-Madison East,Mad      6.28m   20-07.25 
 13  3032 Boesiger, Karissa      29-Lincoln Youth,Li      5.82m   19-01.25 
 --  3047 Sesow, Tatum           29-Lincoln Youth,Li         ND            
 --  3014 Vertin, Lexi           29-Hastings Sain,Ha         ND            
 --  3443 Holmes, Sky            40-Des Moines A,Des         ND            
 --  2805 Lueck, Makenzie        20-Unattached,Walwo         ND            
 
Discus Throw 1kg Midget Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  3528 Moore, Carly           40-Lightning TC,Nic     18.63m      61-01 
  2  2926 Mace, Morghan          29-Bellevue Rec,Bel     17.28m      56-08 
  3  3390 Nosekabel, Taylor      40-All-American,Hux     16.05m      52-08 
  4  2647 Johnson, Ayona         20-Madison East,Mad     15.73m      51-07 
  5  3408 Davis, Shyanne         40-Cent Iowa Ex         14.56m      47-09 
  6  3047 Sesow, Tatum           29-Lincoln Youth,Li     12.53m      41-01 
 --  2805 Lueck, Makenzie        20-Unattached,Walwo         ND            
 
Javelin Throw 300g Midget Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  2926 Mace, Morghan          29-Bellevue Rec,Bel     29.72m      97-06 
  2  2940 Whisenhunt, Keondr     29-Bellevue Rec,Bel     23.63m      77-06 
  3  2924 Mace, Makenzie         29-Bellevue Rec,Bel     21.25m      69-09 
  4  2579 Albino, Dailey         20-Getvertical,New      21.17m      69-05 
  5  3167 Senaphanh, Linda       30-Eagles Wings,Min     17.32m      56-10 
  6  3528 Moore, Carly           40-Lightning TC,Nic     15.97m      52-05 
 --  3014 Vertin, Lexi           29-Hastings Sain,Ha         ND            
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 800 Meter Run Midget Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  2656 Schuh, Jada            20-Madison East,Sun    2:52.63     437
  2  2972 Rupprecht, Elizabe     29-Cornhusker,Benni    2:55.01     413
  3  3236 Hayes, Julia           30-Real Track F,Mou    3:04.95     321
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1  2656 Schuh, Jada            20-Madison East,Sun      13.33   NWI    942
  2  3236 Hayes, Julia           30-Real Track F,Mou      14.82   NWI    733
  3  2972 Rupprecht, Elizabe     29-Cornhusker,Benni      17.09   NWI    460
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump Midget Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  2656 Schuh, Jada            20-Madison East,Sun      1.45m    4-09.00    566
  2  3236 Hayes, Julia           30-Real Track F,Mou      1.30m    4-03.25    409
  3  2972 Rupprecht, Elizabe     29-Cornhusker,Benni      1.20m    3-11.25    312
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump Midget Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1  2656 Schuh, Jada            20-Madison East,Sun      4.13m   NWI  13-06.75    338
  2  3236 Hayes, Julia           30-Real Track F,Mou      3.68m   NWI  12-01.00    237
  3  2972 Rupprecht, Elizabe     29-Cornhusker,Benni      3.37m   NWI  11-00.75    174
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put Midget Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  2656 Schuh, Jada            20-Madison East,Sun      6.39m   20-11.75    296
  2  2972 Rupprecht, Elizabe     29-Cornhusker,Benni      6.32m   20-09.00    292
  3  3236 Hayes, Julia           30-Real Track F,Mou      5.77m   18-11.25    257
 
Outdoor Pentathlon Midget Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  2656 Schuh, Jada            20-Madison East,Sun       2579  
  2  3236 Hayes, Julia           30-Real Track F,Mou       1957  
  3  2972 Rupprecht, Elizabe     29-Cornhusker,Benni       1651  
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3109 Phillips, Aries        29-Omaha Uni,Omaha,      12.45q  NWI  3 
  2  2728 Mclin, Azya            20-Milwaukee Mus,Mi      12.51q  NWI  2 
  3  3161 Lewis, Jia             30-Eagles Wings,Min      12.78q  NWI  2 
  4  3402 Richardson, Syaira     40-Cedar Rapids,Rob      12.81q  NWI  1 
  5  3281 Blanchard, Kailynn     30-Track Minnes,Sha      13.08q  NWI  1 
  6  2906 Cotton, Caitlyn        29-Bellevue Rec,Pap      13.09q  NWI  3 
  7  2755 Riley, Treyuncia       20-Purple Storm,Mil      13.10q  NWI  1 
  8  3466 Boseck, Megan          40-Grinnell TC,Grin      13.13q  NWI  3 
  9  2932 Pope, Marissa          29-Bellevue Rec,Pap      13.17   NWI  1 
 10  2899 Bishop, Tyla           29-Bellevue Rec,Bel      13.23   NWI  2 
 11  3159 Lewis, Jada            30-Eagles Wings,Min      13.28   NWI  2 
 12  2841 Baker, Turquoise       20-Wings Of Glor,Mi      13.29   NWI  1 
 13  3503 Sehman, Madison        40-Iowa Core,Winter      13.43   NWI  1 
 14  3074 Alioth, Chaniya        29-North Om Yout,Om      13.47   NWI  3 
 15  3341 Jones, Sydney          30-Unattached,Eden       13.51   NWI  2 
 16  2675 Bejna, Elizabeth       20-Merton Area,Suss      13.52   NWI  2 
 17  2637 Williams, Mariah       20-Joe Sims Mil,Mil      13.52   NWI  3 
 18  3475 Hill, Breyanna         40-Grinnell TC,Oska      13.60   NWI  3 
 19  2801 LaFond, Ashlin         20-Unattached,West       13.79   NWI  3 
 20  3153 Fleming, Chauntel      30-Eagles Wings,Bro      14.03   NWI  2 
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1  3109 Phillips, Aries        29-Omaha Uni,Omaha,      12.39   NWI 
  2  3161 Lewis, Jia             30-Eagles Wings,Min      12.46   NWI 
  3  2728 Mclin, Azya            20-Milwaukee Mus,Mi      12.55   NWI 
  4  3402 Richardson, Syaira     40-Cedar Rapids,Rob      12.69   NWI 
  5  2906 Cotton, Caitlyn        29-Bellevue Rec,Pap      12.79   NWI 
  6  3281 Blanchard, Kailynn     30-Track Minnes,Sha      12.87   NWI 
  7  2755 Riley, Treyuncia       20-Purple Storm,Mil      13.00   NWI 
  8  3466 Boseck, Megan          40-Grinnell TC,Grin      13.09   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3109 Phillips, Aries        29-Omaha Uni,Omaha,      26.12q  NWI  3 
  2  3161 Lewis, Jia             30-Eagles Wings,Min      26.15q  NWI  2 
  3  3402 Richardson, Syaira     40-Cedar Rapids,Rob      26.35q  NWI  1 
  4  2841 Baker, Turquoise       20-Wings Of Glor,Mi      26.79q  NWI  1 
  5  2932 Pope, Marissa          29-Bellevue Rec,Pap      26.82q  NWI  3 
  6  2906 Cotton, Caitlyn        29-Bellevue Rec,Pap      26.82q  NWI  3 
  7  3281 Blanchard, Kailynn     30-Track Minnes,Sha      27.00q  NWI  3 
  8  2755 Riley, Treyuncia       20-Purple Storm,Mil      27.05q  NWI  2 
  9  3074 Alioth, Chaniya        29-North Om Yout,Om      27.11   NWI  1 
 10  3159 Lewis, Jada            30-Eagles Wings,Min      27.29   NWI  3 
 11  3425 Anderson, Ajea         40-Des Moines A,Des      27.46   NWI  2 
 12  3503 Sehman, Madison        40-Iowa Core,Winter      27.46   NWI  1 
 13  3466 Boseck, Megan          40-Grinnell TC,Grin      27.56   NWI  2 
 14  3475 Hill, Breyanna         40-Grinnell TC,Oska      27.61   NWI  2 
 15  3341 Jones, Sydney          30-Unattached,Eden       27.74   NWI  1 
 16  2930 Nesbit, Katrina        29-Bellevue Rec,Bel      27.95   NWI  1 
 17  3327 DuCloux-Potter, Ti     30-Unattached,Saint      27.99   NWI  3 
 18  3639 Burian, Tiahna         52-Team Nodak,Grand      28.38   NWI  2 
 19  2823 Schierl, Kali          20-Unattached,Steve      28.50   NWI  2 
 20  2801 LaFond, Ashlin         20-Unattached,West       28.87   NWI  3 
 21  2658 Vaughn, Emma           20-Madison East,Mad      28.90   NWI  1 
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1  3161 Lewis, Jia             30-Eagles Wings,Min      25.84   NWI 
  2  3109 Phillips, Aries        29-Omaha Uni,Omaha,      26.38   NWI 
  3  3402 Richardson, Syaira     40-Cedar Rapids,Rob      26.47   NWI 
  4  2906 Cotton, Caitlyn        29-Bellevue Rec,Pap      27.12   NWI 
  5  2841 Baker, Turquoise       20-Wings Of Glor,Mi      27.18   NWI 
  6  3281 Blanchard, Kailynn     30-Track Minnes,Sha      27.19   NWI 
  7  2932 Pope, Marissa          29-Bellevue Rec,Pap      27.28   NWI 
  8  2755 Riley, Treyuncia       20-Purple Storm,Mil      28.56   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3402 Richardson, Syaira     40-Cedar Rapids,Rob      59.66q  1 
  2  2720 Diarrassouba, Khad     20-Milwaukee Mus,Mi    1:01.51q  3 
  3  3471 Durr, Malia            40-Grinnell TC,Grin    1:01.86q  2 
  4  3327 DuCloux-Potter, Ti     30-Unattached,Saint    1:02.68q  2 
  5  3475 Hill, Breyanna         40-Grinnell TC,Oska    1:03.32q  1 
  6  2675 Bejna, Elizabeth       20-Merton Area,Suss    1:03.33q  1 
  7  2899 Bishop, Tyla           29-Bellevue Rec,Bel    1:03.34q  3 
  8  3252 Windels, Natalie       30-Real Track F,Inv    1:04.08q  3 
  9  3391 Weiss, Ryan            40-All-American,Ame    1:04.09   2 
 10  3503 Sehman, Madison        40-Iowa Core,Winter    1:04.63   2 
 11  2658 Vaughn, Emma           20-Madison East,Mad    1:06.05   3 
 12  3074 Alioth, Chaniya        29-North Om Yout,Om    1:06.22   1 
 13  2716 Bennett, Pationce      20-Milwaukee Mus,Mi    1:06.23   2 
 14  3260 Grinde, Ali            30-Team Wood,Woodbu    1:07.62   1 
 15  3375 Targonski, Meredit     30-Unattached,Roche    1:08.73   3 
 16  2801 LaFond, Ashlin         20-Unattached,West     1:09.27   1 
 17  3179 Waters, Chanelle       30-Eagles Wings,Min    1:09.32   2 
 18  2698 Panton, Jordanne       20-Merton Area,Hart    1:10.55   3 
 
400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1  3402 Richardson, Syaira     40-Cedar Rapids,Rob      59.34  
  2  2720 Diarrassouba, Khad     20-Milwaukee Mus,Mi    1:00.61  
  3  3471 Durr, Malia            40-Grinnell TC,Grin    1:01.59  
  4  3327 DuCloux-Potter, Ti     30-Unattached,Saint    1:01.63  
  5  2899 Bishop, Tyla           29-Bellevue Rec,Bel    1:02.82  
  6  3252 Windels, Natalie       30-Real Track F,Inv    1:02.93  
  7  2675 Bejna, Elizabeth       20-Merton Area,Suss    1:02.98  
  8  3475 Hill, Breyanna         40-Grinnell TC,Oska    1:03.34  
 
800 Meter Run Youth Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  3270 Smith, Lauren          30-Team Wood,Woodbu    2:25.24  
  2  3471 Durr, Malia            40-Grinnell TC,Grin    2:26.99  
  3  3391 Weiss, Ryan            40-All-American,Ame    2:29.53  
  4  3252 Windels, Natalie       30-Real Track F,Inv    2:29.55  
  5  2833 VanHelden, Erica       20-Unattached,Steve    2:31.14  
  6  3465 Blythe, Bailey         40-Grinnell TC,Oska    2:33.22  
  7  2720 Diarrassouba, Khad     20-Milwaukee Mus,Mi    2:34.51  
  8  3031 Beiermann, Ellie       29-Lincoln Youth,Li    2:38.51  
  9  3491 Smith, Aubree          40-Grinnell TC,Grin    2:40.22  
 10  3092 Larsen, Camryn         29-Omaha Racers,Oma    2:40.75  
 11  3356 Miller, JeAnna         30-Unattached,Alexa    2:44.00  
 12  3045 Schwartz, Emma         29-Lincoln Youth,Li    2:44.20  
 13  3388 Moore, Katelyn         40-All-American,Ame    2:45.93  
 14  3044 Schwartz, Alexandr     29-Lincoln Youth,Li    2:46.75  
 
1500 Meter Run Youth Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  3270 Smith, Lauren          30-Team Wood,Woodbu    5:02.51  
  2  3031 Beiermann, Ellie       29-Lincoln Youth,Li    5:10.87  
  3  2674 Bartlett, Brynn        20-Merton Area,Hart    5:11.28  
  4  3465 Blythe, Bailey         40-Grinnell TC,Oska    5:13.78  
  5  3046 Sesow, Alana           29-Lincoln Youth,Li    5:15.65  
  6  3040 Jerina, Rebecca        29-Lincoln Youth,Cr    5:16.69  
  7  2664 Donkle, Natalie        20-Madison West,Mad    5:22.34  
  8  3476 Kivett, Baylee         40-Grinnell TC,Gilm    5:23.81  
  9  3092 Larsen, Camryn         29-Omaha Racers,Oma    5:24.70  
 10  3388 Moore, Katelyn         40-All-American,Ame    5:25.43  
 11  3594 Pollard, Annie         40-Unattached,Ames,    5:28.25  
 12  3044 Schwartz, Alexandr     29-Lincoln Youth,Li    5:34.43  
 13  2814 Niemann, Emily         20-Unattached,Green    5:35.29  
 14  2792 Hyland, Abigail        20-Unattached,Steve    5:36.29  
 15  3045 Schwartz, Emma         29-Lincoln Youth,Li    5:37.01  
 16  2856 Egelseer, Eleni        20-Ymca Road Ru,Oco    5:45.69  
 
3000 Meter Run Youth Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  3031 Beiermann, Ellie       29-Lincoln Youth,Li   11:10.93  
  2  2674 Bartlett, Brynn        20-Merton Area,Hart   11:12.45  
  3  3046 Sesow, Alana           29-Lincoln Youth,Li   11:26.18  
  4  3040 Jerina, Rebecca        29-Lincoln Youth,Cr   11:28.13  
  5  3465 Blythe, Bailey         40-Grinnell TC,Oska   11:28.82  
  6  3092 Larsen, Camryn         29-Omaha Racers,Oma   11:58.25  
  7  3476 Kivett, Baylee         40-Grinnell TC,Gilm   11:59.30  
  8  3594 Pollard, Annie         40-Unattached,Ames,   12:06.86  
  9  3679 Vetter, McKenna        52-Team Nodak,Fargo   12:20.46  
 
100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3277 Versaguis, Maria       30-Team Wood,Woodbu      16.02q  NWI  1 
  2  3425 Anderson, Ajea         40-Des Moines A,Des      16.07q  NWI  2 
  3  3050 Sterns, Loghan         29-Lincoln Youth,Li      16.37q  NWI  1 
  4  3542 DeGeorge, Kelli        40-Mississippi V,Be      16.50q  NWI  1 
  5  3015 Hermann, Ashley        29-Hastings Tita,Ha      17.05q  NWI  2 
  6  3428 Brown, Dejanna         40-Des Moines A,Des      17.76q  NWI  2 
  7  3657 Johnson, Piper         52-Team Nodak,Fargo      18.21q  NWI  1 
  8  3685 Christensen, Chels     52-Unattached,Rapid      18.53q  NWI  2 
  9  2848 Glosson, Lakeya        20-Wings Of Glor,Mi      20.30   NWI  1 
 10  2652 Mraz, Miriam           20-Madison East,Mad      21.56   NWI  2 
 
100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1  3425 Anderson, Ajea         40-Des Moines A,Des      15.74   NWI 
  2  3050 Sterns, Loghan         29-Lincoln Youth,Li      16.13   NWI 
  3  3277 Versaguis, Maria       30-Team Wood,Woodbu      16.14   NWI 
  4  3542 DeGeorge, Kelli        40-Mississippi V,Be      16.90   NWI 
  5  3015 Hermann, Ashley        29-Hastings Tita,Ha      17.21   NWI 
  6  3657 Johnson, Piper         52-Team Nodak,Fargo      17.61   NWI 
  7  3685 Christensen, Chels     52-Unattached,Rapid      18.15   NWI 
  8  3428 Brown, Dejanna         40-Des Moines A,Des      19.29   NWI 
 
200 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1  3425 Anderson, Ajea         40-Des Moines A,Des      30.45   NWI 
  2  3277 Versaguis, Maria       30-Team Wood,Woodbu      30.71   NWI 
  3  3015 Hermann, Ashley        29-Hastings Tita,Ha      30.80   NWI 
  4  3542 DeGeorge, Kelli        40-Mississippi V,Be      31.69   NWI 
  5  3657 Johnson, Piper         52-Team Nodak,Fargo      31.75   NWI 
  6  3428 Brown, Dejanna         40-Des Moines A,Des      33.73   NWI 
  7  2848 Glosson, Lakeya        20-Wings Of Glor,Mi      34.39   NWI 
  8  2927 Mace, Mya              29-Bellevue Rec,Bel      37.42   NWI 
 
4x100 Meter Relay Youth Girls
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 0820-Milwaukee Mustangs  'A'                          50.53  
     1) 2716 Bennett, Pationce          2) 2720 Diarrassouba, Khady       
     3) 2728 Mclin, Azya                4) 2735 Stallworth, Yadiah        
  2 0829-Bellevue Recreation Youth  'A'                   51.93  
     1) 2899 Bishop, Tyla               2) 2903 Chaney, Sydney            
     3) 2906 Cotton, Caitlyn            4) 2915 Hill, Scarlett            
  3 0852-Team Nodak  'A'                                  54.28  
     1) 3632 Bergantine, Kylee          2) 3639 Burian, Tiahna            
     3) 3642 Carlson, Katelyn           4) 3657 Johnson, Piper            
  4 0820-Merton Area Running Club  'A'                    56.25  
     1) 2674 Bartlett, Brynn            2) 2675 Bejna, Elizabeth          
     3) 2680 Curry, Brittany            4) 2688 Jett, Rachael             
  5 0830-Eagles Wings  'A'                              1:05.21  
     1) 3153 Fleming, Chauntel          2) 3159 Lewis, Jada               
     3) 3160 Lewis, Jamaia              4) 3161 Lewis, Jia                
 -- 0820-Joe Sims Milwaukee Stride  'A'                      DQ  
     1) 2595 Flippin, Jaleea            2) 2601 Holt, Baylee              
     3) 2620 Perry, Takayla             4) 2626 Riley, Janaya             
 
4x400 Meter Relay Youth Girls
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 0840-Grinnell TC  'A'                               4:17.59  
     1) 3466 Boseck, Megan              2) 3471 Durr, Malia               
     3) 3475 Hill, Breyanna             4) 3476 Kivett, Baylee            
  2 0830-Eagles Wings  'A'                              4:17.67  
     1) 3159 Lewis, Jada                2) 3160 Lewis, Jamaia             
     3) 3161 Lewis, Jia                 4) 3179 Waters, Chanelle          
  3 0829-Bellevue Recreation Youth  'A'                 4:24.84  
     1) 2899 Bishop, Tyla               2) 2903 Chaney, Sydney            
     3) 2906 Cotton, Caitlyn            4) 2915 Hill, Scarlett            
  4 0852-Team Nodak  'A'                                4:39.49  
     1) 3632 Bergantine, Kylee          2) 3639 Burian, Tiahna            
     3) 3650 Hammerschmidt, Olivia      4) 3669 Satter, Paige             
  5 0840-Mississippi Valley TC  'A'                     4:48.65  
     1) 3535 Bruty, Mia                 2) 3539 Cramer, Lauren            
     3) 3542 DeGeorge, Kelli            4) 3553 Lee, Mahkenna             
 
4x800 Meter Relay Youth Girls
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 0840-Grinnell TC  'A'                              10:25.84  
     1) 3465 Blythe, Bailey             2) 3471 Durr, Malia               
     3) 3476 Kivett, Baylee             4) 3491 Smith, Aubree             
  2 0829-Lincoln Youth TC  'A'                         10:48.25  
     1) 3031 Beiermann, Ellie           2) 3038 Gronewold, Eran           
     3) 3040 Jerina, Rebecca            4) 3044 Schwartz, Alexandra       
 
High Jump Youth Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  3542 DeGeorge, Kelli        40-Mississippi V,Be      1.55m    5-01.00 
  2  3356 Miller, JeAnna         30-Unattached,Alexa     J1.55m    5-01.00 
  3  3391 Weiss, Ryan            40-All-American,Ame      1.40m    4-07.00 
  3  3341 Jones, Sydney          30-Unattached,Eden       1.40m    4-07.00 
  5  3388 Moore, Katelyn         40-All-American,Ame      1.35m    4-05.00 
  6  2652 Mraz, Miriam           20-Madison East,Mad      1.30m    4-03.25 
  7  3632 Bergantine, Kylee      52-Team Nodak,Fargo      1.25m    4-01.25 
  8  2927 Mace, Mya              29-Bellevue Rec,Bel      1.20m    3-11.25 
 --  2666 Miller, Ann            20-Madison West,Bro         NH            
 
Pole Vault Youth Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  3193 Sonnenburg, Amanda     30-Fuzion Athle,Lak      2.75m    9-00.25 
  2  2823 Schierl, Kali          20-Unattached,Steve     J2.75m    9-00.25 
 
Long Jump Youth Girls
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1  3109 Phillips, Aries        29-Omaha Uni,Omaha,      4.97m   NWI  16-03.75 
  2  3277 Versaguis, Maria       30-Team Wood,Woodbu      4.82m   NWI  15-09.75 
  3  3503 Sehman, Madison        40-Iowa Core,Winter     J4.82m   NWI  15-09.75 
  4  3341 Jones, Sydney          30-Unattached,Eden       4.62m   NWI  15-02.00 
  5  3260 Grinde, Ali            30-Team Wood,Woodbu      4.50m   NWI  14-09.25 
  6  3639 Burian, Tiahna         52-Team Nodak,Grand      4.49m   NWI  14-08.75 
  7  3356 Miller, JeAnna         30-Unattached,Alexa      4.37m   NWI  14-04.00 
  8  2652 Mraz, Miriam           20-Madison East,Mad      4.31m   NWI  14-01.75 
  9  3657 Johnson, Piper         52-Team Nodak,Fargo     J4.31m   NWI  14-01.75 
 10  3038 Gronewold, Eran        29-Lincoln Youth,Li      3.97m   NWI  13-00.25 
 11  2663 Clyce, Nicole          20-Madison West,Mid      3.76m   NWI  12-04.00 
 12  3685 Christensen, Chels     52-Unattached,Rapid      3.71m   NWI  12-02.25 
 --  3403 Taylor, Amara          40-Cedar Rapids,Ced         ND   NWI           
 --  3105 Alston, CyRianna       29-Omaha Uni,Omaha,         ND   NWI           
 --  3402 Richardson, Syaira     40-Cedar Rapids,Rob         ND   NWI           
 --  3425 Anderson, Ajea         40-Des Moines A,Des         ND   NWI           
 
Triple Jump Youth Girls
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1  3050 Sterns, Loghan         29-Lincoln Youth,Li     10.02m   NWI  32-10.50 
  2  3277 Versaguis, Maria       30-Team Wood,Woodbu      9.77m   NWI  32-00.75 
  3  2755 Riley, Treyuncia       20-Purple Storm,Mil      9.63m   NWI  31-07.25 
  4  3685 Christensen, Chels     52-Unattached,Rapid      9.27m   NWI  30-05.00 
  5  3356 Miller, JeAnna         30-Unattached,Alexa      9.20m   NWI  30-02.25 
  6  3388 Moore, Katelyn         40-All-American,Ame      8.89m   NWI  29-02.00 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Youth Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  2953 Gochenour, Katelyn     29-Cornhusker,Logan     12.32m   40-05.00 
  2  3090 Knapp, Eleni           29-Omaha Racers,Oma     12.09m   39-08.00 
  3  3349 Manders, Natalie       30-Unattached,Apple     11.57m   37-11.50 
  4  2819 Roehl, Darby           20-Unattached,Haywa     10.89m   35-08.75 
  5  2831 Taylor, Kathleen       20-Unattached,Haywa     10.68m   35-00.50 
  6  3652 Hochhalter, Kauri      52-Team Nodak,Carri     10.64m   34-11.00 
  7  3289 Gillespie, Mariama     30-Track Minnes,Min     10.63m   34-10.50 
  8  3130 Virgl, Becky           29-Unattached,Wahoo      9.55m   31-04.00 
  9  3091 Koch, Teryn            29-Omaha Racers,Oma      9.40m   30-10.25 
 10  2954 Gochenour, Kennedy     29-Cornhusker,Logan      9.13m   29-11.50 
 11  3592 Malloy, Caitlyn        40-Unattached,Winds      7.58m   24-10.50 
 12  2848 Glosson, Lakeya        20-Wings Of Glor,Mi      7.29m   23-11.00 
 13  2663 Clyce, Nicole          20-Madison West,Mid      6.05m   19-10.25 
 
Discus Throw 1kg Youth Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  3349 Manders, Natalie       30-Unattached,Apple     39.13m     128-04 
  2  2953 Gochenour, Katelyn     29-Cornhusker,Logan     38.58m     126-07 
  3  3090 Knapp, Eleni           29-Omaha Racers,Oma     31.96m     104-10 
  4  2819 Roehl, Darby           20-Unattached,Haywa     31.85m     104-06 
  5  3091 Koch, Teryn            29-Omaha Racers,Oma     31.19m     102-04 
  6  2831 Taylor, Kathleen       20-Unattached,Haywa     30.94m     101-06 
  7  3652 Hochhalter, Kauri      52-Team Nodak,Carri     29.58m      97-00 
  8  3130 Virgl, Becky           29-Unattached,Wahoo     25.77m      84-06 
  9  2954 Gochenour, Kennedy     29-Cornhusker,Logan     24.82m      81-05 
 10  3289 Gillespie, Mariama     30-Track Minnes,Min     23.21m      76-02 
 11  3592 Malloy, Caitlyn        40-Unattached,Winds     21.02m      68-11 
 12  3632 Bergantine, Kylee      52-Team Nodak,Fargo     19.79m      64-11 
 13  3153 Fleming, Chauntel      30-Eagles Wings,Bro     14.34m      47-00 
 
Javelin Throw 600g Youth Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  2953 Gochenour, Katelyn     29-Cornhusker,Logan     39.23m     128-08 
  2  3652 Hochhalter, Kauri      52-Team Nodak,Carri     28.89m      94-09 
  3  2954 Gochenour, Kennedy     29-Cornhusker,Logan     28.74m      94-03 
  4  3289 Gillespie, Mariama     30-Track Minnes,Min     24.57m      80-07 
  5  3130 Virgl, Becky           29-Unattached,Wahoo     23.84m      78-02 
  6  3610 Gatelich, Kaitlyn      40-Westside TC,West     22.60m      74-02 
  7  3038 Gronewold, Eran        29-Lincoln Youth,Li     18.69m      61-04 
  8  3592 Malloy, Caitlyn        40-Unattached,Winds     15.13m      49-08 
 --  3286 Downey, Cameron        30-Track Minnes,Min         ND            
 --  2808 Martin, Rebecca        20-Unattached,New B         ND            
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 800 Meter Run Youth Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  3252 Windels, Natalie       30-Real Track F,Inv    2:33.70     647
  2  3542 DeGeorge, Kelli        40-Mississippi V,Be    2:53.73     426
  3  3685 Christensen, Chels     52-Unattached,Rapid    3:00.11     364
  4  3098 Mingo, Maddie          29-Omaha Racers,Oma    3:09.92     278
  5  2808 Martin, Rebecca        20-Unattached,New B    3:11.73     264
  6  2927 Mace, Mya              29-Bellevue Rec,Bel    3:15.93     231
  7  3038 Gronewold, Eran        29-Lincoln Youth,Li    3:26.70     157
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1  3252 Windels, Natalie       30-Real Track F,Inv      16.91   NWI  1    607
  2  3542 DeGeorge, Kelli        40-Mississippi V,Be      17.04   NWI  2    592
  3  3098 Mingo, Maddie          29-Omaha Racers,Oma      18.19   NWI  1    469
  4  3685 Christensen, Chels     52-Unattached,Rapid      19.58   NWI  2    338
  5  2927 Mace, Mya              29-Bellevue Rec,Bel      20.70   NWI  1    247
  6  3038 Gronewold, Eran        29-Lincoln Youth,Li      20.96   NWI  1    227
  7  2808 Martin, Rebecca        20-Unattached,New B      22.72   NWI  2    116
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump Youth Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  3542 DeGeorge, Kelli        40-Mississippi V,Be      1.60m    5-03.00    736
  2  3098 Mingo, Maddie          29-Omaha Racers,Oma      1.45m    4-09.00    566
  3  3252 Windels, Natalie       30-Real Track F,Inv      1.30m    4-03.25    409
  4  3685 Christensen, Chels     52-Unattached,Rapid      1.25m    4-01.25    359
  5  2927 Mace, Mya              29-Bellevue Rec,Bel      1.20m    3-11.25    312
  5  2808 Martin, Rebecca        20-Unattached,New B      1.20m    3-11.25    312
  7  3038 Gronewold, Eran        29-Lincoln Youth,Li      1.15m    3-09.25    266
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump Youth Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1  3098 Mingo, Maddie          29-Omaha Racers,Oma      4.24m   NWI  13-11.00    364
  2  3038 Gronewold, Eran        29-Lincoln Youth,Li      4.11m   NWI  13-06.00    333
  3  3542 DeGeorge, Kelli        40-Mississippi V,Be      3.99m   NWI  13-01.25    306
  4  3685 Christensen, Chels     52-Unattached,Rapid      3.88m   NWI  12-08.75    281
  5  3252 Windels, Natalie       30-Real Track F,Inv      3.69m   NWI  12-01.25    239
  6  2808 Martin, Rebecca        20-Unattached,New B      3.61m   NWI  11-10.25    223
  7  2927 Mace, Mya              29-Bellevue Rec,Bel      3.37m   NWI  11-00.75    174
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put Youth Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  3542 DeGeorge, Kelli        40-Mississippi V,Be      9.38m   30-09.25    489
  2  3098 Mingo, Maddie          29-Omaha Racers,Oma      7.93m   26-00.25    395
  3  2927 Mace, Mya              29-Bellevue Rec,Bel      7.64m   25-00.75    376
  4  3252 Windels, Natalie       30-Real Track F,Inv      7.55m   24-09.25    370
  5  3038 Gronewold, Eran        29-Lincoln Youth,Li      6.91m   22-08.00    329
  6  2808 Martin, Rebecca        20-Unattached,New B      5.80m   19-00.50    259
  7  3685 Christensen, Chels     52-Unattached,Rapid      5.68m   18-07.75    251
 
Outdoor Pentathlon Youth Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  3542 DeGeorge, Kelli        40-Mississippi V,Be       2549  
  2  3252 Windels, Natalie       30-Real Track F,Inv       2272  
  3  3098 Mingo, Maddie          29-Omaha Racers,Oma       2072  
  4  3685 Christensen, Chels     52-Unattached,Rapid       1593  
  5  2927 Mace, Mya              29-Bellevue Rec,Bel       1340  
  6  3038 Gronewold, Eran        29-Lincoln Youth,Li       1312  
  7  2808 Martin, Rebecca        20-Unattached,New B       1174  
 
3000 Meter Race Walk Youth Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  3592 Malloy, Caitlyn        40-Unattached,Winds   26:27.57  
 
100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2642 Beauvais, Gabriell     20-Madison East,Mon      12.29q  NWI  2 
  2  3664 Levin, Amanda          52-Team Nodak,West       12.37q  NWI  1 
  3  2752 Obasih, Chisom         20-Purple Storm,Bro      12.50q  NWI  3 
  4  2585 Bertieri, Jayne        20-Hawks TC,Germant      12.69q  NWI  3 
  5  2512 Burks, Endaisha        20-Silver Spring,Mi      12.84q  NWI  1 
  6  3591 Lovan, Lexus           40-Unattached,Urban      12.84q  NWI  2 
  7  3295 Jackson, Judaisha      30-Track Minnes,Min      12.87q  NWI  2 
  8  3496 Covey, Oksana          40-Iowa Core,Ankeny      13.05q  NWI  3 
  9  2736 Thomas, Lauren         20-Milwaukee Mus,Mi      13.13   NWI  3 
 10  3547 Hanson, Dajae'         40-Mississippi V,Da      13.22   NWI  3 
 11  2907 Cotton, Chelsea        29-Bellevue Rec,Pap      13.40   NWI  1 
 12  3409 Duos, Receva           40-Cent Iowa Ex,Des      13.50   NWI  1 
 13  3590 Lovan, Jamaica         40-Unattached,Urban      13.53   NWI  1 
 14  2619 Nolan, Jade            20-Joe Sims Mil,Mil      13.69   NWI  2 
 15  3330 Fettig, Missy          30-Unattached,Blain      13.73   NWI  3 
 16  3511 Mleynek, Miranda       40-Iowa Prid,Yale,       13.95   NWI  2 
 17  3314 Bakken, Abigail        30-Unattached,Lakev      14.47   NWI  3 
 18  3426 Anderson, Avianna      40-Des Moines A,Des      14.99   NWI  2 
 
100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1  3664 Levin, Amanda          52-Team Nodak,West       12.26   NWI 
  2  2642 Beauvais, Gabriell     20-Madison East,Mon      12.26   NWI 
  3  2752 Obasih, Chisom         20-Purple Storm,Bro      12.59   NWI 
  4  2585 Bertieri, Jayne        20-Hawks TC,Germant      12.69   NWI 
  5  3591 Lovan, Lexus           40-Unattached,Urban      12.80   NWI 
  6  3295 Jackson, Judaisha      30-Track Minnes,Min      12.95   NWI 
  7  3496 Covey, Oksana          40-Iowa Core,Ankeny      13.18   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2642 Beauvais, Gabriell     20-Madison East,Mon      25.01q  NWI  1 
  2  3664 Levin, Amanda          52-Team Nodak,West       25.45q  NWI  3 
  3  2946 Brenner, Camray        29-Cornhusker,Omaha      25.99q  NWI  2 
  4  3508 Young, Mary            40-Iowa Core,Des Mo      26.11q  NWI  3 
  5  2752 Obasih, Chisom         20-Purple Storm,Bro      26.25q  NWI  1 
  6  2585 Bertieri, Jayne        20-Hawks TC,Germant      26.33q  NWI  2 
  7  3496 Covey, Oksana          40-Iowa Core,Ankeny      26.57q  NWI  3 
  8  3498 Gaines, Gabi           40-Iowa Core,Waukee      26.62q  NWI  1 
  9  3068 Jones, Chandalea       29-North Om Beng,Om      26.84   NWI  2 
 10  2713 Bednarczyk, Anna       20-Milwaukee Mus,Mi      26.85   NWI  3 
 11  3547 Hanson, Dajae'         40-Mississippi V,Da      27.19   NWI  1 
 12  3295 Jackson, Judaisha      30-Track Minnes,Min      27.21   NWI  1 
 13  3276 Versaguis, Gina        30-Team Wood,Woodbu      27.36   NWI  1 
 14  3513 Sears, Sybbie          40-Iowa Prid,Elkhar      27.39   NWI  3 
 15  3409 Duos, Receva           40-Cent Iowa Ex,Des      27.64   NWI  2 
 16  2913 Gaines, Madisen        29-Bellevue Rec,Bel      27.66   NWI  2 
 
200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1  2642 Beauvais, Gabriell     20-Madison East,Mon      24.94   NWI 
  2  3664 Levin, Amanda          52-Team Nodak,West       25.19   NWI 
  3  2752 Obasih, Chisom         20-Purple Storm,Bro      25.96   NWI 
  4  2946 Brenner, Camray        29-Cornhusker,Omaha      26.28   NWI 
  5  3508 Young, Mary            40-Iowa Core,Des Mo      26.39   NWI 
  6  2585 Bertieri, Jayne        20-Hawks TC,Germant      26.45   NWI 
  7  3498 Gaines, Gabi           40-Iowa Core,Waukee      26.69   NWI 
  8  3496 Covey, Oksana          40-Iowa Core,Ankeny      27.30   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3537 Ciluffo, Kaley         40-Mississippi V,Le      58.09q  3 
  2  3664 Levin, Amanda          52-Team Nodak,West       58.82q  1 
  3  2946 Brenner, Camray        29-Cornhusker,Omaha    1:00.37q  2 
  4  3493 Bishop, Kate           40-Iowa Core,Indian    1:00.47q  1 
  5  3068 Jones, Chandalea       29-North Om Beng,Om    1:00.81q  3 
  6  2713 Bednarczyk, Anna       20-Milwaukee Mus,Mi    1:01.47q  3 
  7  2555 Thames, Helen          20-Silver Spring,Mi    1:01.94q  2 
  8  3571 Sears, Abby            40-Mississippi V,Be    1:01.97q  1 
  9  2970 Roberts, McKayla       29-Cornhusker,Omaha    1:02.05   1 
 10  3513 Sears, Sybbie          40-Iowa Prid,Elkhar    1:02.32   3 
 11  2795 Jones, Valerie         20-Unattached,Mc Fa    1:02.80   2 
 12  3556 McNamara, Brittany     40-Mississippi V,De    1:03.11   2 
 13  2869 Thrams, Abigail        20-Ymca Road Ru,Sul    1:04.64   3 
 14  3276 Versaguis, Gina        30-Team Wood,Woodbu    1:04.75   3 
 15  2913 Gaines, Madisen        29-Bellevue Rec,Bel    1:05.08   1 
 16  3567 Puls, Kathia           40-Mississippi V,Ge    1:05.94   2 
 17  3409 Duos, Receva           40-Cent Iowa Ex,Des    1:06.00   3 
 18  3481 Palmer, Tori           40-Grinnell TC,Oska    1:06.30   1 
 19  2748 Fox, Jennifer          20-Purple Storm,Mil    1:07.23   3 
 20  2711 Alvarez, Olivia        20-Milwaukee Mus,Mi    1:07.36   2 
 21  3171 Sutton, Jonae          30-Eagles Wings,Min    1:16.30   1 
 22  3180 Williams, Cedria       30-Eagles Wings,Min    1:28.60   2 
 
400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1  3664 Levin, Amanda          52-Team Nodak,West       56.85  
  2  3537 Ciluffo, Kaley         40-Mississippi V,Le      58.56  
  3  3493 Bishop, Kate           40-Iowa Core,Indian      59.44  
  4  2946 Brenner, Camray        29-Cornhusker,Omaha      59.56  
  5  3068 Jones, Chandalea       29-North Om Beng,Om    1:00.10  
  6  2555 Thames, Helen          20-Silver Spring,Mi    1:00.15  
  7  3571 Sears, Abby            40-Mississippi V,Be    1:00.57  
  8  2713 Bednarczyk, Anna       20-Milwaukee Mus,Mi    1:01.20  
 
800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  3537 Ciluffo, Kaley         40-Mississippi V,Le    2:19.64  
  2  2970 Roberts, McKayla       29-Cornhusker,Omaha    2:22.69  
  3  3468 Coen, Grace            40-Grinnell TC,Newt    2:23.89  
  4  3556 McNamara, Brittany     40-Mississippi V,De    2:24.41  
  5  3571 Sears, Abby            40-Mississippi V,Be    2:24.86  
  6  2869 Thrams, Abigail        20-Ymca Road Ru,Sul    2:24.96  
  7  2795 Jones, Valerie         20-Unattached,Mc Fa    2:25.69  
  8  2847 Dinkins, Taylor        20-Wings Of Glor,Mi    2:29.18  
  9  2828 Smith, Allyson         20-Unattached,Mc Fa    2:30.51  
 10  3481 Palmer, Tori           40-Grinnell TC,Oska    2:34.12  
 11  3565 Olson, Halle           40-Mississippi V,Ge    2:38.79  
 12  2555 Thames, Helen          20-Silver Spring,Mi    2:46.18  
 
1500 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  3537 Ciluffo, Kaley         40-Mississippi V,Le    4:47.39  
  2  3468 Coen, Grace            40-Grinnell TC,Newt    4:48.89  
  3  2869 Thrams, Abigail        20-Ymca Road Ru,Sul    5:03.60  
  4  2828 Smith, Allyson         20-Unattached,Mc Fa    5:04.25  
  5  3634 Bostrom, Katie         52-Team Nodak,Fargo    5:23.33  
 
3000 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  3468 Coen, Grace            40-Grinnell TC,Newt   11:12.25  
  2  3634 Bostrom, Katie         52-Team Nodak,Fargo   11:48.89  
 
100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3322 Burns, Shaina          30-Unattached,Prior      14.99q  NWI  3 
  2  3206 Barron, Mia            30-Park Flyers,Minn      15.02q  NWI  2 
  3  2613 Matthew, Sydnee        20-Joe Sims Mil,Mil      15.10q  NWI  3 
  4  3508 Young, Mary            40-Iowa Core,Des Mo      15.17q  NWI  3 
  5  3359 Nye, Carolyn           30-Unattached,Medin      15.89q  NWI  3 
  6  2907 Cotton, Chelsea        29-Bellevue Rec,Pap      15.92q  NWI  1 
  7  3513 Sears, Sybbie          40-Iowa Prid,Elkhar      16.48q  NWI  2 
  8  3681 Sand, Kennedi          52-Team S2aq,West F      17.06q  NWI  2 
  9  3686 Christensen, Colet     52-Unattached,Rapid      17.11   NWI  1 
 10  3137 Kent, Mercedes         29-Wings Of Oma,Oma      17.32   NWI  2 
 11  3511 Mleynek, Miranda       40-Iowa Prid,Yale,       17.42   NWI  2 
 12  3037 Gronewold, Elizabe     29-Lincoln Youth,Li      17.45   NWI  3 
 13  3501 Johnson, Micala        40-Iowa Core,West D      17.53   NWI  1 
 14  3470 Deppe, Mariah          40-Grinnell TC,Grin      17.83   NWI  1 
 15  2955 Hackman, Paige         29-Cornhusker            17.97   NWI  3 
 16  2916 Hutchison, Rachel      29-Bellevue Rec,Bel      19.10   NWI  1 
 17  2528 Ford, Malaysia         20-Silver Spring,Mi      19.99   NWI  3 
 18  2845 Clausel, Alondra       20-Wings Of Glor,Mi      20.44   NWI  2 
 19  3225 Ocampo, Crista         30-Park Flyers,St.       21.21   NWI  1 
 
100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1  3206 Barron, Mia            30-Park Flyers,Minn      15.41   NWI 
  2  3508 Young, Mary            40-Iowa Core,Des Mo      15.73   NWI 
  3  3322 Burns, Shaina          30-Unattached,Prior      15.78   NWI 
  4  2907 Cotton, Chelsea        29-Bellevue Rec,Pap      16.23   NWI 
  5  3359 Nye, Carolyn           30-Unattached,Medin      17.04   NWI 
  6  3681 Sand, Kennedi          52-Team S2aq,West F      17.26   NWI 
  7  3513 Sears, Sybbie          40-Iowa Prid,Elkhar      17.66   NWI 
 
400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  3322 Burns, Shaina          30-Unattached,Prior    1:03.84  
  2  3206 Barron, Mia            30-Park Flyers,Minn    1:07.83  
  3  2955 Hackman, Paige         29-Cornhusker          1:09.77  
  4  3359 Nye, Carolyn           30-Unattached,Medin    1:10.03  
  5  3068 Jones, Chandalea       29-North Om Beng,Om    1:10.81  
  6  3470 Deppe, Mariah          40-Grinnell TC,Grin    1:13.52  
  7  3037 Gronewold, Elizabe     29-Lincoln Youth,Li    1:14.98  
  8  2528 Ford, Malaysia         20-Silver Spring,Mi    1:19.93  
  9  3387 Longnecker, Hannah     40-All-American,Hux    1:28.94  
 
2000 Meter Steeplechase Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  3634 Bostrom, Katie         52-Team Nodak,Fargo    8:10.07  
  2  2795 Jones, Valerie         20-Unattached,Mc Fa    8:54.93  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 0820 Silver Spring Spartans  'A'                      50.53  
     1) 2504 Anderson, Reina            2) 2526 Ford, Amanda              
     3) 2536 Hunt, Erin                 4) 2544 Majors, Kenya             
  2 0840-Iowa Core Elite TC  'A'                          51.33  
     1) 3493 Bishop, Kate               2) 3496 Covey, Oksana             
     3) 3498 Gaines, Gabi               4) 3501 Johnson, Micala           
  3 0820-Milwaukee Mustangs  'A'                          53.20  
     1) 2711 Alvarez, Olivia            2) 2713 Bednarczyk, Anna          
     3) 2736 Thomas, Lauren             4) 2740 Whiteside, Jahira         
  4 0829-Lincoln Youth TC  'A'                            55.38  
     1) 3030 Ahrens, Stephanie          2) 3037 Gronewold, Elizabeth      
     3) 3039 Hammond, Sadie             4) 3049 Sharrett, Madden          
 -- 0820-Joe Sims Milwaukee Stride  'A'                      DQ  
     1) 2597 Folds, Daja'               2) 2606 Jones, Shantaneak         
     3) 2613 Matthew, Sydnee            4) 2619 Nolan, Jade               
 
4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 0840-Iowa Core Elite TC  'A'                        4:07.46  
     1) 3493 Bishop, Kate               2) 3496 Covey, Oksana             
     3) 3498 Gaines, Gabi               4) 3501 Johnson, Micala           
  2 0840-Mississippi Valley TC  'A'                     4:09.73  
     1) 3547 Hanson, Dajae'             2) 3556 McNamara, Brittany        
     3) 3567 Puls, Kathia               4) 3571 Sears, Abby               
  3 0829-Cornhusker Flyers  'A'                         4:13.94  
     1)                                 2) 2946 Brenner, Camray           
     3) 2951 Edelman, Hannah            4) 2952 Gaines, Jasmine           
 
4x800 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 0840-Mississippi Valley TC  'A'                     9:52.56  
     1) 3537 Ciluffo, Kaley             2) 3556 McNamara, Brittany        
     3) 3567 Puls, Kathia               4) 3571 Sears, Abby               
 
High Jump Intermediate Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  3686 Christensen, Colet     52-Unattached,Rapid      1.65m    5-05.00 
  2  3030 Ahrens, Stephanie      29-Lincoln Youth,Li      1.60m    5-03.00 
  3  3322 Burns, Shaina          30-Unattached,Prior      1.55m    5-01.00 
  4  2785 Gottschalk, Natali     20-Unattached,Wauke     J1.55m    5-01.00 
  5  2929 Nast, Haley            29-Bellevue Rec,Pap      1.50m    4-11.00 
  5  2928 Meyer, Adelayd         29-Bellevue Rec,Bel      1.50m    4-11.00 
  5  2898 Bishop, Madeline       29-Bellevue Rec,Bel      1.50m    4-11.00 
  8  2795 Jones, Valerie         20-Unattached,Mc Fa      1.35m    4-05.00 
 
Pole Vault Intermediate Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  3359 Nye, Carolyn           30-Unattached,Medin      3.35m   10-11.75 
  2  2580 Albino, Rayce          20-Getvertical,New       3.05m   10-00.00 
  3  2566 Whitefield, Rachae     20-Ap Vaulters,Gree      2.75m    9-00.25 
 --  3714 Mertz, Alyssa          20-Unattached               NH            
 
Long Jump Intermediate Girls
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1  2642 Beauvais, Gabriell     20-Madison East,Mon      5.60m   NWI  18-04.50 
  2  3322 Burns, Shaina          30-Unattached,Prior      5.46m   NWI  17-11.00 
  3  2785 Gottschalk, Natali     20-Unattached,Wauke      5.35m   NWI  17-06.75 
  4  3591 Lovan, Lexus           40-Unattached,Urban      5.34m   NWI  17-06.25 
  5  3206 Barron, Mia            30-Park Flyers,Minn      5.28m   NWI  17-04.00 
  6  3113 Krumwiede, Hayley      29-Tachyon Athl,Oma      5.15m   NWI  16-10.75 
  7  3686 Christensen, Colet     52-Unattached,Rapid      5.03m   NWI  16-06.00 
  8  2613 Matthew, Sydnee        20-Joe Sims Mil,Mil      4.98m   NWI  16-04.25 
  9  2858 Haim, Katherine        20-Ymca Road Ru,Oco      4.75m   NWI  15-07.00 
 10  2665 Larson, Valerie        20-Madison West,Win      4.72m   NWI  15-06.00 
 10  3293 Hill, Niara            30-Track Minnes,Gol      4.72m   NWI  15-06.00 
 12  3681 Sand, Kennedi          52-Team S2aq,West F      4.58m   NWI  15-00.50 
 13  3330 Fettig, Missy          30-Unattached,Blain      4.27m   NWI  14-00.25 
 14  3590 Lovan, Jamaica         40-Unattached,Urban      4.26m   NWI  13-11.75 
 15  2845 Clausel, Alondra       20-Wings Of Glor,Mi      4.07m   NWI  13-04.25 
 16  3387 Longnecker, Hannah     40-All-American,Hux      3.79m   NWI  12-05.25 
 17  3225 Ocampo, Crista         30-Park Flyers,St.       3.73m   NWI  12-03.00 
 --  2884 Owens, Shaina          29-Apollo TC,Omaha,         ND   NWI           
 
Triple Jump Intermediate Girls
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1  3686 Christensen, Colet     52-Unattached,Rapid     11.56m   NWI  37-11.25 
  2  3206 Barron, Mia            30-Park Flyers,Minn     11.38m   NWI  37-04.00 
  3  3113 Krumwiede, Hayley      29-Tachyon Athl,Oma     11.06m   NWI  36-03.50 
  4  3293 Hill, Niara            30-Track Minnes,Gol     10.47m   NWI  34-04.25 
  5  2752 Obasih, Chisom         20-Purple Storm,Bro      9.94m   NWI  32-07.50 
  6  3591 Lovan, Lexus           40-Unattached,Urban      9.78m   NWI  32-01.00 
  7  3037 Gronewold, Elizabe     29-Lincoln Youth,Li      9.43m   NWI  30-11.25 
  8  3590 Lovan, Jamaica         40-Unattached,Urban      9.12m   NWI  29-11.25 
  9  3470 Deppe, Mariah          40-Grinnell TC,Grin      8.93m   NWI  29-03.75 
 10  2759 Woodson, Stephanie     20-Purple Storm,Mil      8.63m   NWI  28-03.75 
 
Shot Put 4kg Intermediate Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  3653 Hochhalter, Kayla      52-Team Nodak,Carri     11.49m   37-08.50 
  2  3033 Brown, Shelby          29-Lincoln Youth,Li     10.53m   34-06.75 
  3  3131 Virgl, Lizzie          29-Unattached,Wahoo     10.00m   32-09.75 
  4  2587 Chaney, Courtney       20-Joe Sims Mil,Mil      9.82m   32-02.75 
  5  2931 Nicholas, Jazmine      29-Bellevue Rec,Bel      9.77m   32-00.75 
  6  2956 Heim, Taylor           29-Cornhusker,Platt      9.66m   31-08.50 
  7  3622 Young, Cheryl          40-Westside TC,Urba      9.61m   31-06.50 
  8  3025 Shostrom, Emilee       29-Lincoln Jets,Lin      9.57m   31-04.75 
  9  3688 Gemar, Stephanie       52-Unattached,Mobri      9.39m   30-09.75 
 10  3364 Preachuk, Michaela     30-Unattached,Lakev      9.29m   30-05.75 
 11  3314 Bakken, Abigail        30-Unattached,Lakev      8.60m   28-02.75 
 12  2950 Doeschot, Lauren       29-Cornhusker,Omaha      8.58m   28-01.75 
 13  3180 Williams, Cedria       30-Eagles Wings,Min      7.93m   26-00.25 
 14  3171 Sutton, Jonae          30-Eagles Wings,Min      7.79m   25-06.75 
 15  2790 Huettl, Ayriel         20-Unattached,Algom      7.59m   24-11.00 
 16  3163 Ploog, Aiko            30-Eagles Wings,Min      7.01m   23-00.00 
 17  2751 Golden, Nyierra        20-Purple Storm,Mil      6.98m   22-11.00 
 --  3429 Brown, Deneshia        40-Des Moines A,Des         ND            
 --  3458 Taylor, Stacia         40-Des Moines A,Des         ND            
 
Discus Throw 1kg Intermediate Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  3688 Gemar, Stephanie       52-Unattached,Mobri     39.17m     128-06 
  2  3033 Brown, Shelby          29-Lincoln Youth,Li     36.35m     119-03 
  3  3131 Virgl, Lizzie          29-Unattached,Wahoo     34.85m     114-04 
  4  3653 Hochhalter, Kayla      52-Team Nodak,Carri     34.25m     112-04 
  5  2931 Nicholas, Jazmine      29-Bellevue Rec,Bel     33.86m     111-01 
  6  3025 Shostrom, Emilee       29-Lincoln Jets,Lin     33.55m     110-01 
  7  2948 Burke, Kes             29-Cornhusker,Omaha     32.41m     106-04 
  8  2950 Doeschot, Lauren       29-Cornhusker,Omaha     31.83m     104-05 
  9  2587 Chaney, Courtney       20-Joe Sims Mil,Mil     25.54m      83-09 
 10  3163 Ploog, Aiko            30-Eagles Wings,Min     21.12m      69-03 
 11  3171 Sutton, Jonae          30-Eagles Wings,Min     20.82m      68-04 
 12  2790 Huettl, Ayriel         20-Unattached,Algom     20.25m      66-05 
 13  3180 Williams, Cedria       30-Eagles Wings,Min     19.56m      64-02 
 14  3314 Bakken, Abigail        30-Unattached,Lakev     18.82m      61-09 
 
Hammer Throw Intermediate Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  2950 Doeschot, Lauren       29-Cornhusker,Omaha     34.54m     113-04 
  2  3688 Gemar, Stephanie       52-Unattached,Mobri     30.72m     100-09 
  3  2956 Heim, Taylor           29-Cornhusker,Platt     26.02m      85-04 
  4  2948 Burke, Kes             29-Cornhusker,Omaha     25.56m      83-10 
  5  3131 Virgl, Lizzie          29-Unattached,Wahoo     21.44m      70-04 
  6  3171 Sutton, Jonae          30-Eagles Wings,Min     19.07m      62-07 
  7  3163 Ploog, Aiko            30-Eagles Wings,Min     15.13m      49-08 
 
Javelin Throw 600g Intermediate Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  3653 Hochhalter, Kayla      52-Team Nodak,Carri     37.06m     121-07 
  2  2950 Doeschot, Lauren       29-Cornhusker,Omaha     30.92m     101-05 
  3  2955 Hackman, Paige         29-Cornhusker           30.47m     100-00 
  4  3025 Shostrom, Emilee       29-Lincoln Jets,Lin     29.02m      95-02 
  5  2956 Heim, Taylor           29-Cornhusker,Platt     27.97m      91-09 
  6  3131 Virgl, Lizzie          29-Unattached,Wahoo     26.26m      86-02 
  7  3163 Ploog, Aiko            30-Eagles Wings,Min     18.51m      60-09 
 
Heptathlon: #4 200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1  3322 Burns, Shaina          30-Unattached,Prior      26.58   NWI    747
  2  2795 Jones, Valerie         20-Unattached,Mc Fa      27.56   NWI    666
  3  2785 Gottschalk, Natali     20-Unattached,Wauke      27.61   NWI    662
  4  2955 Hackman, Paige         29-Cornhusker            28.79   NWI    570
  5  3364 Preachuk, Michaela     30-Unattached,Lakev      28.81   NWI    568
  6  3037 Gronewold, Elizabe     29-Lincoln Youth,Li      29.06   NWI    550
 
Heptathlon: #7 800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  3322 Burns, Shaina          30-Unattached,Prior    2:27.71     722
  2  2795 Jones, Valerie         20-Unattached,Mc Fa    2:28.03     718
  3  2955 Hackman, Paige         29-Cornhusker          2:39.24     582
  4  2785 Gottschalk, Natali     20-Unattached,Wauke    2:40.31     569
  5  3037 Gronewold, Elizabe     29-Lincoln Youth,Li    2:43.83     530
  6  3364 Preachuk, Michaela     30-Unattached,Lakev    3:09.77     280
 
Heptathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1  3322 Burns, Shaina          30-Unattached,Prior      15.46   NWI  1    782
  2  3364 Preachuk, Michaela     30-Unattached,Lakev      16.37   NWI  2    670
  3  3037 Gronewold, Elizabe     29-Lincoln Youth,Li      17.88   NWI  2    501
  4  2795 Jones, Valerie         20-Unattached,Mc Fa      17.90   NWI  1    499
  5  2955 Hackman, Paige         29-Cornhusker            17.95   NWI  1    494
  6  2785 Gottschalk, Natali     20-Unattached,Wauke      18.02   NWI  2    486
 
Heptathlon: #2 High Jump Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  2785 Gottschalk, Natali     20-Unattached,Wauke      1.55m    5-01.00    678
  1  3322 Burns, Shaina          30-Unattached,Prior      1.55m    5-01.00    678
  3  2795 Jones, Valerie         20-Unattached,Mc Fa      1.50m    4-11.00    621
  4  3364 Preachuk, Michaela     30-Unattached,Lakev      1.45m    4-09.00    566
  4  2955 Hackman, Paige         29-Cornhusker            1.45m    4-09.00    566
  6  3037 Gronewold, Elizabe     29-Lincoln Youth,Li      1.35m    4-05.00    460
 
Heptathlon: #5 Long Jump Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1  3322 Burns, Shaina          30-Unattached,Prior      5.14m   NWI  16-10.50    598
  2  2785 Gottschalk, Natali     20-Unattached,Wauke      4.90m   NWI  16-01.00    532
  3  2795 Jones, Valerie         20-Unattached,Mc Fa      4.19m   NWI  13-09.00    352
  4  3037 Gronewold, Elizabe     29-Lincoln Youth,Li      4.06m   NWI  13-04.00    322
  5  2955 Hackman, Paige         29-Cornhusker            3.93m   NWI  12-10.75    292
  6  3364 Preachuk, Michaela     30-Unattached,Lakev      3.68m   NWI  12-01.00    237
 
Heptathlon: #3 Shot Put Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  3322 Burns, Shaina          30-Unattached,Prior     11.21m   36-09.50    609
  2  3364 Preachuk, Michaela     30-Unattached,Lakev      9.46m   31-00.50    494
  3  2785 Gottschalk, Natali     20-Unattached,Wauke      8.72m   28-07.50    446
  4  2955 Hackman, Paige         29-Cornhusker            7.91m   25-11.50    394
  5  2795 Jones, Valerie         20-Unattached,Mc Fa      6.47m   21-02.75    301
  6  3037 Gronewold, Elizabe     29-Lincoln Youth,Li      6.41m   21-00.50    297
 
Heptathlon: #6 Javelin Throw Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  3322 Burns, Shaina          30-Unattached,Prior     35.76m     117-04    586
  2  2955 Hackman, Paige         29-Cornhusker           30.52m     100-01    486
  3  2785 Gottschalk, Natali     20-Unattached,Wauke     27.75m      91-00    434
  4  3037 Gronewold, Elizabe     29-Lincoln Youth,Li     16.69m      54-09    228
  5  3364 Preachuk, Michaela     30-Unattached,Lakev     15.33m      50-03    203
  6  2795 Jones, Valerie         20-Unattached,Mc Fa     13.62m      44-08    171
 
Heptathlon Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  3322 Burns, Shaina          30-Unattached,Prior       4722  
  2  2785 Gottschalk, Natali     20-Unattached,Wauke       3807  
  3  2955 Hackman, Paige         29-Cornhusker             3384  
  4  2795 Jones, Valerie         20-Unattached,Mc Fa       3328  
  5  3364 Preachuk, Michaela     30-Unattached,Lakev       3018  
  6  3037 Gronewold, Elizabe     29-Lincoln Youth,Li       2888  
 
3000 Meter Race Walk Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  2970 Roberts, McKayla       29-Cornhusker,Omaha   17:50.69  
 
100 Meter Dash Young Women
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3280 Anderson, Taylor       30-Track Minnes,Bro      12.05q  NWI  1 
  2  2729 Peer, Tahtyana         20-Milwaukee Mus,Mi      12.19q  NWI  2 
  3  2712 Avery, Ambria          20-Milwaukee Mus,Mi      12.60q  NWI  1 
  4  3245 Pipkins, Jaryn         30-Real Track F,App      12.69q  NWI  1 
  5  3495 Campbell, Jessica      40-Iowa Core,West D      12.75q  NWI  2 
  6  2849 Howard, Jaia           20-Wings Of Glor,Mi      13.09q  NWI  1 
  7  2739 Webb, Briana           20-Milwaukee Mus,Mi      13.13q  NWI  1 
  8  3250 Torres, Katharine      30-Real Track F,Eag      13.28q  NWI  2 
  9  3213 Ebert, Mikayla         30-Park Flyers,St L      13.36   NWI  2 
 10  3625 Stotz, Sierra          52-Aberdeen Area,To      13.56   NWI  2 
 11  3305 Officer, Alera         30-Track Minnes,Bro      13.64   NWI  2 
 12  3689 Gorsuch, Tessa         52-Unattached,Rapid      13.67   NWI  1 
 13  3623 Hageman, MaKenzie      52-Aberdeen Area,Wa      13.73   NWI  2 
 14  3531 Bohl, Lindsey          40-Mississippi V         14.01   NWI  1 
 
100 Meter Dash Young Women
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1  3280 Anderson, Taylor       30-Track Minnes,Bro      12.10   NWI 
  2  2712 Avery, Ambria          20-Milwaukee Mus,Mi      12.52   NWI 
  3  2729 Peer, Tahtyana         20-Milwaukee Mus,Mi      12.56   NWI 
  4  3495 Campbell, Jessica      40-Iowa Core,West D      12.71   NWI 
  5  3245 Pipkins, Jaryn         30-Real Track F,App      12.82   NWI 
  6  2739 Webb, Briana           20-Milwaukee Mus,Mi      13.26   NWI 
  7  3250 Torres, Katharine      30-Real Track F,Eag      13.49   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash Young Women
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2729 Peer, Tahtyana         20-Milwaukee Mus,Mi      24.94q  NWI  2 
  2  3506 Stouffer, Hannah       40-Iowa Core,Urband      25.02q  NWI  1 
  3  3280 Anderson, Taylor       30-Track Minnes,Bro      25.06q  NWI  2 
  4  2712 Avery, Ambria          20-Milwaukee Mus,Mi      25.68q  NWI  1 
  5  2717 Blackmon, Kyla         20-Milwaukee Mus,Mi      25.95q  NWI  1 
  6  3495 Campbell, Jessica      40-Iowa Core,West D      25.97q  NWI  1 
  7  2746 Elwing, Alissa         20-Purple Storm,Mil      26.50q  NWI  2 
  8  2849 Howard, Jaia           20-Wings Of Glor,Mi      26.54q  NWI  1 
  9  3507 Welch, Destani         40-Iowa Core,Des Mo      26.57   NWI  1 
 10  3245 Pipkins, Jaryn         30-Real Track F,App      26.57   NWI  2 
 11  3586 Glover, Taylor         40-Unattached,Spenc      26.59   NWI  1 
 12  3625 Stotz, Sierra          52-Aberdeen Area,To      27.92   NWI  2 
 13  3213 Ebert, Mikayla         30-Park Flyers,St L      28.30   NWI  2 
 14  3487 Schultz, Sierra        40-Grinnell TC,Kell      28.49   NWI  2 
 
200 Meter Dash Young Women
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1  3506 Stouffer, Hannah       40-Iowa Core,Urband      25.09   NWI 
  2  2729 Peer, Tahtyana         20-Milwaukee Mus,Mi      25.24   NWI 
  3  2712 Avery, Ambria          20-Milwaukee Mus,Mi      25.72   NWI 
  4  2717 Blackmon, Kyla         20-Milwaukee Mus,Mi      26.26   NWI 
  5  3495 Campbell, Jessica      40-Iowa Core,West D      26.36   NWI 
  6  2746 Elwing, Alissa         20-Purple Storm,Mil      26.55   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash Young Women
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2963 Nichols, Clara         29-Cornhusker,Omaha      56.57q  1 
  2  3497 Downs, Ashlee          40-Iowa Core,Urband      58.98q  2 
  3  3586 Glover, Taylor         40-Unattached,Spenc      59.84q  1 
  4  2531 Gillie, Tiersa         20-Silver Spring,Mi    1:00.13q  1 
  5  2849 Howard, Jaia           20-Wings Of Glor,Mi    1:01.10q  2 
  6  3626 Wager, Jessika         52-Aberdeen Area,Ge    1:01.25q  1 
  7  2746 Elwing, Alissa         20-Purple Storm,Mil    1:02.27q  2 
  8  2939 Stiansen, Grace        29-Bellevue Rec,Bel    1:02.58q  2 
  9  3608 Foust, Madison         40-Westside TC,Cliv    1:07.48   1 
 10  3305 Officer, Alera         30-Track Minnes,Bro    1:17.62   2 
 
400 Meter Dash Young Women
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1  2963 Nichols, Clara         29-Cornhusker,Omaha      56.77  
  2  3497 Downs, Ashlee          40-Iowa Core,Urband      58.77  
  3  3586 Glover, Taylor         40-Unattached,Spenc    1:00.06  
  4  3626 Wager, Jessika         52-Aberdeen Area,Ge    1:00.57  
  5  2531 Gillie, Tiersa         20-Silver Spring,Mi    1:00.58  
  6  2746 Elwing, Alissa         20-Purple Storm,Mil    1:00.61  
  7  2939 Stiansen, Grace        29-Bellevue Rec,Bel    1:02.56  
 
800 Meter Run Young Women
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  2963 Nichols, Clara         29-Cornhusker,Omaha    2:17.34  
  2  2939 Stiansen, Grace        29-Bellevue Rec,Bel    2:38.76  
  3  2821 Sauerbrei, Veronic     20-Unattached,Fairw    2:50.54  
 
1500 Meter Run Young Women
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  2827 Skorseth, Paige        20-Unattached,River    5:01.87  
 
3000 Meter Run Young Women
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  2827 Skorseth, Paige        20-Unattached,River   10:53.33  
 
100 Meter Hurdles Young Women
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3507 Welch, Destani         40-Iowa Core,Des Mo      14.69q  NWI  1 
  2  3689 Gorsuch, Tessa         52-Unattached,Rapid      15.76q  NWI  1 
  3  2630 Torrence, Morgan       20-Joe Sims Mil,Mil      15.87q  NWI  2 
  4  3239 Lopez, Alanna          30-Real Track F,Eag      16.13q  NWI  2 
  5  3615 Rice, Danielle         40-Westside TC,Earl      16.15q  NWI  2 
  6  3250 Torres, Katharine      30-Real Track F,Eag      16.29q  NWI  1 
  7  3510 McAllister, Bailey     40-Iowa Prid,Jamaic      17.79q  NWI  1 
  8  3487 Schultz, Sierra        40-Grinnell TC,Kell      17.92q  NWI  2 
  9  3638 Bruenjes, Christin     52-Team Nodak,Fargo      19.32   NWI  1 
 10  2592 Cook, Brittani         20-Joe Sims Mil,Mil      19.79   NWI  1 
 11  2607 Kathenne, Vanessa      20-Joe Sims Mil          21.09   NWI  2 
 12  2844 Clausel, Alexis        20-Wings Of Glor,Mi      21.09   NWI  2 
 
100 Meter Hurdles Young Women
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1  3507 Welch, Destani         40-Iowa Core,Des Mo      14.62   NWI 
  2  2630 Torrence, Morgan       20-Joe Sims Mil,Mil      15.63   NWI 
  3  3239 Lopez, Alanna          30-Real Track F,Eag      15.77   NWI 
  4  3615 Rice, Danielle         40-Westside TC,Earl      16.17   NWI 
  5  3487 Schultz, Sierra        40-Grinnell TC,Kell      17.03   NWI 
  6  3250 Torres, Katharine      30-Real Track F,Eag      17.13   NWI 
  7  3510 McAllister, Bailey     40-Iowa Prid,Jamaic      17.74   NWI 
 
400 Meter Hurdles Young Women
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  2813 Michaletz, Catheri     20-Unattached,New B    1:07.09  
  2  3487 Schultz, Sierra        40-Grinnell TC,Kell    1:09.97  
  3  3608 Foust, Madison         40-Westside TC,Cliv    1:12.92  
  4  2821 Sauerbrei, Veronic     20-Unattached,Fairw    1:12.92  
  5  3510 McAllister, Bailey     40-Iowa Prid,Jamaic    1:15.44  
 
2000 Meter Steeplechase Young Women
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  3608 Foust, Madison         40-Westside TC,Cliv    9:03.88  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Young Women
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 0840-Iowa Core Elite TC  'A'                          47.96  
     1) 3495 Campbell, Jessica          2) 3497 Downs, Ashlee             
     3) 3506 Stouffer, Hannah           4) 3507 Welch, Destani            
  2 0820-Milwaukee Mustangs  'A'                          48.51  
     1) 2712 Avery, Ambria              2) 2726 Lock, Toney               
     3) 2729 Peer, Tahtyana             4) 2734 SmithJenkins, Deysha      
  3 0820-Milwaukee Mustangs  'B'                          50.46  
     1) 2717 Blackmon, Kyla             2) 2722 Farrington, Alexis        
     3) 2725 Jones, Jasmine             4) 2739 Webb, Briana              
  4 0852-Aberdeen Area Running Clu  'A'                   52.47  
     1) 3623 Hageman, MaKenzie          2) 3624 Quicke, Kalli             
     3) 3625 Stotz, Sierra              4) 3626 Wager, Jessika            
  5 0820-Joe Sims Milwaukee Stride  'A'                   53.92  
     1) 2586 Banks, Diane               2) 2592 Cook, Brittani            
     3) 2600 Holt, Aerial               4) 2609 Komano, Victoria          
 
4x400 Meter Relay Young Women
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 0840-Iowa Core Elite TC  'A'                        4:06.54  
     1) 3495 Campbell, Jessica          2) 3497 Downs, Ashlee             
     3) 3506 Stouffer, Hannah           4) 3507 Welch, Destani            
  2 0852-Aberdeen Area Running Clu  'A'                 4:17.09  
     1) 3623 Hageman, MaKenzie          2) 3624 Quicke, Kalli             
     3) 3625 Stotz, Sierra              4) 3626 Wager, Jessika            
 
High Jump Young Women
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  3188 Crowe, Kaija           30-Fuzion Athle,Pri      1.65m    5-05.00 
  2  2821 Sauerbrei, Veronic     20-Unattached,Fairw      1.45m    4-09.00 
  3  3292 Hill, Nailah           30-Track Minnes,Gol      1.35m    4-05.00 
  4  3608 Foust, Madison         40-Westside TC,Cliv     J1.35m    4-05.00 
  5  2630 Torrence, Morgan       20-Joe Sims Mil,Mil     J1.35m    4-05.00 
 --  3615 Rice, Danielle         40-Westside TC,Earl         NH            
 
Pole Vault Young Women
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  2563 Draxler, Bonnie        20-Ap Vaulters,Wrig      4.07m   13-04.25 
  2  3683 Stangl, Brittany       52-Team SoDak,Water      3.65m   11-11.75 
  3  2581 Corkum, Taylor         20-Getvertical,Wauw      3.50m   11-05.75 
  4  3187 Clements, Paige        30-Fuzion Athle,Nor      3.20m   10-06.00 
  5  3195 Urban, Emily           30-Fuzion Athle,Map     J3.20m   10-06.00 
  6  2839 Wolter, Sabrina        20-Unattached,Apple      2.90m    9-06.25 
 --  3192 Posbergh, Anna         30-Fuzion Athle,Sti         NH            
 
Long Jump Young Women
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1  2719 Creighton, Micaela     20-Milwaukee Mus,Cu      5.64m   NWI  18-06.00 
  2  3365 Puckett, Brieanna      30-Unattached,Brook      5.56m   NWI  18-03.00 
  3  3192 Posbergh, Anna         30-Fuzion Athle,Sti      5.32m   NWI  17-05.50 
  4  3638 Bruenjes, Christin     52-Team Nodak,Fargo      5.31m   NWI  17-05.25 
  5  3112 Baker, Olivia          29-Tachyon Athl,Oma      5.21m   NWI  17-01.25 
  6  3624 Quicke, Kalli          52-Aberdeen Area,Sa      4.93m   NWI  16-02.25 
  7  3213 Ebert, Mikayla         30-Park Flyers,St L      4.73m   NWI  15-06.25 
  8  2600 Holt, Aerial           20-Joe Sims Mil,Men      4.50m   NWI  14-09.25 
  9  2750 Fuller, Desiree        20-Purple Storm,Mil      4.24m   NWI  13-11.00 
 10  3305 Officer, Alera         30-Track Minnes,Bro      4.12m   NWI  13-06.25 
 --  2872 Avant, Kamara          29-Apollo TC,Omaha,         ND   NWI           
 --  3697 Sandmeier, Megan       52-Unattached,Bowdl         ND   NWI           
 --  2618 Nolan, Alexus          20-Joe Sims Mil,Mil         ND   NWI           
 --  2774 Brekke, Brooke         20-Unattached,Neill         ND   NWI           
 
Triple Jump Young Women
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1  3638 Bruenjes, Christin     52-Team Nodak,Fargo     11.02m   NWI  36-02.00 
  2  3112 Baker, Olivia          29-Tachyon Athl,Oma     10.99m   NWI  36-00.75 
  3  3624 Quicke, Kalli          52-Aberdeen Area,Sa     10.10m   NWI  33-01.75 
  4  3245 Pipkins, Jaryn         30-Real Track F,App     10.02m   NWI  32-10.50 
  5  2750 Fuller, Desiree        20-Purple Storm,Mil      9.69m   NWI  31-09.50 
  6  3213 Ebert, Mikayla         30-Park Flyers,St L      9.51m   NWI  31-02.50 
  7  3615 Rice, Danielle         40-Westside TC,Earl      9.44m   NWI  30-11.75 
 --  3697 Sandmeier, Megan       52-Unattached,Bowdl         ND   NWI           
 --  2600 Holt, Aerial           20-Joe Sims Mil,Men         ND   NWI           
 
Shot Put 4kg Young Women
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  3292 Hill, Nailah           30-Track Minnes,Gol     12.16m   39-10.75 
  2  3695 Myer, Shekota          52-Unattached,Frede     12.00m   39-04.50 
  3  2832 Trautmann, Mandy       20-Unattached,Seymo     11.49m   37-08.50 
  4  2776 Clankie, Heather       20-Unattached,Brodh     11.20m   36-09.00 
  5  2659 Day, Paige             20-Madison Throw,We     10.95m   35-11.25 
  6  3307 Redwing, Alejandra     30-Track Minnes,Exc     10.21m   33-06.00 
  7  2660 Franz, Corinne         20-Madison Throw,Ma     10.16m   33-04.00 
  8  3144 Baker, Anntonia        30-Eagles Wings,Bro      7.77m   25-06.00 
 
Discus Throw 1kg Young Women
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  2986 Wallerstedt, Miche     29-Cornhusker,Omaha     42.98m     141-00 
  2  3292 Hill, Nailah           30-Track Minnes,Gol     40.79m     133-10 
  3  2660 Franz, Corinne         20-Madison Throw,Ma     40.67m     133-05 
  4  2776 Clankie, Heather       20-Unattached,Brodh     40.34m     132-04 
  5  3695 Myer, Shekota          52-Unattached,Frede     39.83m     130-08 
  6  2659 Day, Paige             20-Madison Throw,We     38.95m     127-09 
  7  2832 Trautmann, Mandy       20-Unattached,Seymo     36.61m     120-01 
  8  3307 Redwing, Alejandra     30-Track Minnes,Exc     31.34m     102-10 
  9  3144 Baker, Anntonia        30-Eagles Wings,Bro     18.00m      59-01 
 
Hammer Throw Young Women
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  3144 Baker, Anntonia        30-Eagles Wings,Bro     19.25m      63-02 
 
Javelin Throw 600g Young Women
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  2822 Savitch, Andria        20-Unattached,Mequo     32.39m     106-03 
  2  3292 Hill, Nailah           30-Track Minnes,Gol     29.58m      97-00 
  3  3615 Rice, Danielle         40-Westside TC,Earl     27.75m      91-00 
  4  3307 Redwing, Alejandra     30-Track Minnes,Exc     22.50m      73-10 
  5  2821 Sauerbrei, Veronic     20-Unattached,Fairw     21.46m      70-05 
  6  3144 Baker, Anntonia        30-Eagles Wings,Bro     12.08m      39-07 
 
Heptathlon: #4 200 Meter Dash Young Women Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1  2963 Nichols, Clara         29-Cornhusker,Omaha      25.15   NWI    873
  2  3121 Gokie, Kylie           29-Unattached,Linco      25.72   NWI    822
  3  3188 Crowe, Kaija           30-Fuzion Athle,Pri      26.52   NWI    752
  4  3615 Rice, Danielle         40-Westside TC,Earl      28.35   NWI    604
  5  3608 Foust, Madison         40-Westside TC,Cliv      29.32   NWI    531
  6  2821 Sauerbrei, Veronic     20-Unattached,Fairw      30.23   NWI    466
 
Heptathlon: #7 800 Meter Run Young Women Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  2963 Nichols, Clara         29-Cornhusker,Omaha    2:23.13     781
  2  3121 Gokie, Kylie           29-Unattached,Linco    2:34.47     638
  3  3188 Crowe, Kaija           30-Fuzion Athle,Pri    2:36.93     609
  4  3608 Foust, Madison         40-Westside TC,Cliv    2:38.07     595
  5  2821 Sauerbrei, Veronic     20-Unattached,Fairw    2:53.84     424
  6  3615 Rice, Danielle         40-Westside TC,Earl    3:13.17     252
 
Heptathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles Young Women Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1  3615 Rice, Danielle         40-Westside TC,Earl      16.34   NWI  1    673
  2  3121 Gokie, Kylie           29-Unattached,Linco      16.92   NWI  1    606
  3  2963 Nichols, Clara         29-Cornhusker,Omaha      18.06   NWI  2    482
  4  2821 Sauerbrei, Veronic     20-Unattached,Fairw      18.21   NWI  2    467
  5  3608 Foust, Madison         40-Westside TC,Cliv      18.58   NWI  2    430
  6  3188 Crowe, Kaija           30-Fuzion Athle,Pri      20.95   NWI  1    228
 
Heptathlon: #2 High Jump Young Women Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  3188 Crowe, Kaija           30-Fuzion Athle,Pri      1.65m    5-05.00    795
  2  3121 Gokie, Kylie           29-Unattached,Linco      1.45m    4-09.00    566
  3  2963 Nichols, Clara         29-Cornhusker,Omaha      1.35m    4-05.00    460
  3  3615 Rice, Danielle         40-Westside TC,Earl      1.35m    4-05.00    460
  5  2821 Sauerbrei, Veronic     20-Unattached,Fairw      1.30m    4-03.25    409
 --  3608 Foust, Madison         40-Westside TC,Cliv         NH            
 
Heptathlon: #5 Long Jump Young Women Heptathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1  2963 Nichols, Clara         29-Cornhusker,Omaha      4.90m   NWI  16-01.00    532
  2  3121 Gokie, Kylie           29-Unattached,Linco      4.88m   NWI  16-00.25    527
  3  3188 Crowe, Kaija           30-Fuzion Athle,Pri      4.85m   NWI  15-11.00    519
  4  3615 Rice, Danielle         40-Westside TC,Earl      4.37m   NWI  14-04.00    396
  5  3608 Foust, Madison         40-Westside TC,Cliv      4.15m   NWI  13-07.50    343
  6  2821 Sauerbrei, Veronic     20-Unattached,Fairw      3.88m   NWI  12-08.75    281
 
Heptathlon: #3 Shot Put Young Women Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  3121 Gokie, Kylie           29-Unattached,Linco      8.89m   29-02.00    457
  2  2821 Sauerbrei, Veronic     20-Unattached,Fairw      8.27m   27-01.75    417
  3  3188 Crowe, Kaija           30-Fuzion Athle,Pri      7.38m   24-02.50    359
  4  3615 Rice, Danielle         40-Westside TC,Earl      7.25m   23-09.50    351
  5  2963 Nichols, Clara         29-Cornhusker,Omaha      6.88m   22-07.00    327
  6  3608 Foust, Madison         40-Westside TC,Cliv      5.92m   19-05.25    266
 
Heptathlon: #6 Javelin Throw Young Women Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  3121 Gokie, Kylie           29-Unattached,Linco     34.44m     113-00    561
  2  2963 Nichols, Clara         29-Cornhusker,Omaha     26.47m      86-10    410
  3  3615 Rice, Danielle         40-Westside TC,Earl     24.34m      79-10    370
  4  2821 Sauerbrei, Veronic     20-Unattached,Fairw     21.11m      69-03    310
  5  3188 Crowe, Kaija           30-Fuzion Athle,Pri     14.98m      49-02    196
  6  3608 Foust, Madison         40-Westside TC,Cliv     13.64m      44-09    172
 
Heptathlon Young Women
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  3121 Gokie, Kylie           29-Unattached,Linco       4177  
  2  2963 Nichols, Clara         29-Cornhusker,Omaha       3865  
  3  3188 Crowe, Kaija           30-Fuzion Athle,Pri       3458  
  4  3615 Rice, Danielle         40-Westside TC,Earl       3106  
  5  2821 Sauerbrei, Veronic     20-Unattached,Fairw       2774  
  6  3608 Foust, Madison         40-Westside TC,Cliv       2337  
 
100 Meter Dash SUB BANTAM Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2995 Hoskins, Abe           29-D A Track,Omaha,      15.12q  NWI  1 
  2  3332 Gleason, Justin        30-Unattached,Owato      15.26q  NWI  1 
  3  3071 Marks, Mekhi           29-North Om Beng,Om      15.44q  NWI  3 
  4  3004 Toliver, Marquis       29-D A Track,Omaha,      15.48q  NWI  3 
  5  2782 Fried, Bennett         20-Unattached,La Cr      15.56q  NWI  1 
  6  2994 Gould, Shermar         29-D A Track,Omaha,      15.80q  NWI  2 
  7  2836 Williams, Tyler        20-Unattached,Racin      16.09q  NWI  3 
  8  3399 Novak, Daxtin          40-Cedar Rapids,Ced      16.31q  NWI  1 
  9  2635 White, Nathaniel       20-Joe Sims Mil,Mil      16.35   NWI  1 
 10  3237 Jackson, Jaden         30-Real Track F,Ros      16.37   NWI  1 
 11  3617 Robus, Zach            40-Westside TC,West      16.43   NWI  2 
 12  2614 Matthew, Tevin         20-Joe Sims Mil,Mil      16.52   NWI  2 
 13  3441 Gaskin, Jeneral        40-Des Moines A,Des      16.58   NWI  3 
 14  3273 Stute, Malik           30-Team Wood,Woodbu      17.00   NWI  1 
 15  3407 Collins, Taylor        40-Cent Iowa Ex,Des      17.05   NWI  2 
 16  2543 Lee, Marvell           20-Silver Spring,Mi      17.09   NWI  2 
 17  3560 Miller, Jack           40-Mississippi V,Be      17.43   NWI  2 
 18  3655 Hochhalter, Payton     52-Team Nodak,Carri      17.66   NWI  3 
 19  3000 Minnefield, Aundre     29-D A Track,Omaha,      17.66   NWI  2 
 20  3417 Nichols, Cortez        40-Cent Iowa Ex,Des      17.81   NWI  3 
 21  3648 Glenn, Kiefer          52-Team Nodak,Bisma      19.28   NWI  3 
 22  3636 Brannan, Truitt        52-Team Nodak,Bisma      22.30   NWI  2 
 
100 Meter Dash SUB BANTAM Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1  2995 Hoskins, Abe           29-D A Track,Omaha,      14.86   NWI 
  2  2994 Gould, Shermar         29-D A Track,Omaha,      15.07   NWI 
  3  3004 Toliver, Marquis       29-D A Track,Omaha,      15.18   NWI 
  4  3071 Marks, Mekhi           29-North Om Beng,Om      15.20   NWI 
  5  3332 Gleason, Justin        30-Unattached,Owato      15.31   NWI 
  6  2782 Fried, Bennett         20-Unattached,La Cr      15.37   NWI 
  7  2836 Williams, Tyler        20-Unattached,Racin      15.50   NWI 
  8  3399 Novak, Daxtin          40-Cedar Rapids,Ced      16.30   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash SUB BANTAM Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2995 Hoskins, Abe           29-D A Track,Omaha,      31.60q  NWI  2 
  2  3332 Gleason, Justin        30-Unattached,Owato      32.28q  NWI  2 
  3  2782 Fried, Bennett         20-Unattached,La Cr      32.36q  NWI  2 
  4  2994 Gould, Shermar         29-D A Track,Omaha,      32.36q  NWI  1 
  5  3071 Marks, Mekhi           29-North Om Beng,Om      32.51q  NWI  1 
  6  3004 Toliver, Marquis       29-D A Track,Omaha,      32.74q  NWI  1 
  7  2836 Williams, Tyler        20-Unattached,Racin      32.93q  NWI  1 
  8  3079 Bullion, J'Dyn         29-North Om Yout,Om      32.93q  NWI  1 
  9  3617 Robus, Zach            40-Westside TC,West      33.27   NWI  1 
 10  3399 Novak, Daxtin          40-Cedar Rapids,Ced      33.76   NWI  2 
 11  3108 McNair, Antone         29-Omaha Uni,Omaha,      34.06   NWI  2 
 12  3407 Collins, Taylor        40-Cent Iowa Ex,Des      35.11   NWI  1 
 13  3560 Miller, Jack           40-Mississippi V,Be      36.68   NWI  2 
 14  3675 Tschosik, Grant        52-Team Nodak,Fargo      36.89   NWI  2 
 15  2550 Nelson, Sycere         20-Silver Spring,Mi      36.91   NWI  2 
 16  3648 Glenn, Kiefer          52-Team Nodak,Bisma      41.19   NWI  1 
 
200 Meter Dash SUB BANTAM Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1  2995 Hoskins, Abe           29-D A Track,Omaha,      31.67   NWI 
  2  3004 Toliver, Marquis       29-D A Track,Omaha,      32.33   NWI 
  3  2994 Gould, Shermar         29-D A Track,Omaha,      32.39   NWI 
  4  3332 Gleason, Justin        30-Unattached,Owato      32.94   NWI 
  5  3071 Marks, Mekhi           29-North Om Beng,Om      33.06   NWI 
  6  3079 Bullion, J'Dyn         29-North Om Yout,Om      33.42   NWI 
  7  2782 Fried, Bennett         20-Unattached,La Cr      34.04   NWI 
  8  2836 Williams, Tyler        20-Unattached,Racin      34.13   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash SUB BANTAM Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3110 Taylor, Antrell        29-Omaha Uni,Omaha,    1:16.49q  1 
  2  3128 Ralston, Camden        29-Unattached,Papil    1:17.74q  3 
  3  2920 Kyle, William          29-Bellevue Rec,Bel    1:19.68q  2 
  4  3579 Ashley, Aziah          40-Unattached,Corre    1:20.29q  1 
  5  3399 Novak, Daxtin          40-Cedar Rapids,Ced    1:20.57q  3 
  6  2635 White, Nathaniel       20-Joe Sims Mil,Mil    1:23.81q  3 
  7  3524 O'Connor, Aidan        40-Johnston,Johnsto    1:24.09q  2 
  8  2836 Williams, Tyler        20-Unattached,Racin    1:25.02q  2 
  9  3077 Bonam, Darrelle        29-North Om Yout,Om    1:26.52   1 
 10  2629 Tipton, Steven         20-Joe Sims Mil,Bro    1:26.72   3 
 11  3675 Tschosik, Grant        52-Team Nodak,Fargo    1:27.61   1 
 12  2689 Kronberg, Ben          20-Merton Area,Hart    1:31.97   1 
 13  2742 Williams, Clarence     20-Milwaukee Mus,Mi    1:32.31   3 
 14  2704 Sexton, Garrett        20-Merton Area,Hart    1:34.94   2 
 15  3416 Minear, Jaxson         40-Cent Iowa Ex,Des    1:38.38   3 
 16  3636 Brannan, Truitt        52-Team Nodak,Bisma    1:46.52   2 
 --  3108 McNair, Antone         29-Omaha Uni,Omaha,         DQ   2 
 
400 Meter Dash SUB BANTAM Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1  3110 Taylor, Antrell        29-Omaha Uni,Omaha,    1:13.07  
  2  2836 Williams, Tyler        20-Unattached,Racin    1:17.01  
  3  3128 Ralston, Camden        29-Unattached,Papil    1:17.11  
  4  3399 Novak, Daxtin          40-Cedar Rapids,Ced    1:18.45  
  5  3579 Ashley, Aziah          40-Unattached,Corre    1:19.41  
  6  2920 Kyle, William          29-Bellevue Rec,Bel    1:19.95  
  7  3524 O'Connor, Aidan        40-Johnston,Johnsto    1:25.40  
 
800 Meter Run SUB BANTAM Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  3110 Taylor, Antrell        29-Omaha Uni,Omaha,    2:53.19  
  2  3579 Ashley, Aziah          40-Unattached,Corre    2:57.08  
  3  3524 O'Connor, Aidan        40-Johnston,Johnsto    2:59.85  
  4  3525 Sellers, Gavin         40-Johnston,Johnsto    3:02.02  
  5  3675 Tschosik, Grant        52-Team Nodak,Fargo    3:14.79  
 
1500 Meter Run SUB BANTAM Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  3128 Ralston, Camden        29-Unattached,Papil    5:49.44  
  2  3524 O'Connor, Aidan        40-Johnston,Johnsto    5:55.66  
  3  3525 Sellers, Gavin         40-Johnston,Johnsto    5:58.64  
 
4x100 Meter Relay SUB BANTAM Boys
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 0829-D A Track Elite  'A'                           1:05.86  
     1) 2994 Gould, Shermar             2) 2995 Hoskins, Abe              
     3) 3003 Rouse, Tony                4) 3004 Toliver, Marquis          
  2 0829-D A Track Elite  'B'                           1:14.32  
     1) 2993 Dunn, Calvin               2) 2999 Keeten, Marquise          
     3) 3000 Minnefield, Aundre'        4) 3005 Vaughan, Corey            
 
4x400 Meter Relay SUB BANTAM Boys
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 0829-D A Track Elite  'A'                           6:14.78  
     1) 2991 Cannon, Jaron              2) 2993 Dunn, Calvin              
     3) 2999 Keeten, Marquise           4) 3005 Vaughan, Corey            
 
Long Jump SUB BANTAM Boys
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1  3110 Taylor, Antrell        29-Omaha Uni,Omaha,      3.90m   NWI  12-09.50 
  2  3332 Gleason, Justin        30-Unattached,Owato      3.54m   NWI  11-07.50 
  3  3108 McNair, Antone         29-Omaha Uni,Omaha,      3.41m   NWI  11-02.25 
  4  3702 Cauble, Jessie         29-Unattached            3.38m   NWI  11-01.25 
  5  2782 Fried, Bennett         20-Unattached,La Cr      3.24m   NWI  10-07.75 
  6  2635 White, Nathaniel       20-Joe Sims Mil,Mil      3.05m   NWI  10-00.25 
  7  3579 Ashley, Aziah          40-Unattached,Corre      3.01m   NWI   9-10.50 
  8  3617 Robus, Zach            40-Westside TC,West      2.87m   NWI   9-05.00 
  9  2614 Matthew, Tevin         20-Joe Sims Mil,Mil      2.83m   NWI   9-03.50 
 10  3560 Miller, Jack           40-Mississippi V,Be      2.75m   NWI   9-00.25 
 11  3002 Robertson, Khris       29-D A Track,Omaha,      2.67m   NWI   8-09.25 
 12  2629 Tipton, Steven         20-Joe Sims Mil,Bro      2.58m   NWI   8-05.75 
 13  2704 Sexton, Garrett        20-Merton Area,Hart      2.54m   NWI   8-04.00 
 14  3273 Stute, Malik           30-Team Wood,Woodbu      2.37m   NWI   7-09.50 
 15  3636 Brannan, Truitt        52-Team Nodak,Bisma      2.24m   NWI   7-04.25 
 16  3648 Glenn, Kiefer          52-Team Nodak,Bisma      2.00m   NWI   6-06.75 
 --  3237 Jackson, Jaden         30-Real Track F,Ros       FOUL                 
 
Shot Put SUB BANTAM Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  2999 Keeten, Marquise       29-D A Track,Bellev      5.68m   18-07.75 
  2  2920 Kyle, William          29-Bellevue Rec,Bel      5.48m   17-11.75 
  3  3417 Nichols, Cortez        40-Cent Iowa Ex,Des      5.30m   17-04.75 
  4  3655 Hochhalter, Payton     52-Team Nodak,Carri      5.28m   17-04.00 
  5  3002 Robertson, Khris       29-D A Track,Omaha,      5.21m   17-01.25 
  6  2974 Sanchez, Aaron         29-Cornhusker,Omaha      4.75m   15-07.00 
  7  3019 Bates, Kash            29-Lincoln Jets,Den      4.17m   13-08.25 
  8  3169 Smith, Reginald        30-Eagles Wings,Bro      3.04m    9-11.75 
 
Javelin Throw SUB BANTAM Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  3655 Hochhalter, Payton     52-Team Nodak,Carri     17.04m      55-11 
  2  3086 Stennis, Isaiah        29-North Om Yout,Om     16.18m      53-01 
  3  2974 Sanchez, Aaron         29-Cornhusker,Omaha     15.42m      50-07 
  4  3079 Bullion, J'Dyn         29-North Om Yout,Om     14.57m      47-10 
  5  2689 Kronberg, Ben          20-Merton Area,Hart     10.23m      33-07 
  6  3169 Smith, Reginald        30-Eagles Wings,Bro      9.92m      32-06 
  7  3005 Vaughan, Corey         29-D A Track,Omaha,      8.68m      28-06 
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3085 Muhammad, Abdul        29-North Om Yout,Om      14.07q  NWI  1 
  2  3504 Smith, Aaron           40-Iowa Core,Des Mo      14.33q  NWI  3 
  3  2502 Anderson, Caleb        20-Silver Spring,Mi      14.42q  NWI  3 
  4  3609 Gaines, Zach           40-Westside TC,Wauk      14.43q  NWI  2 
  5  3711 Jackson, Mehki         40-Cedar Rapids          14.59q  NWI  3 
  6  3070 Marks, Marreion        29-North Om Beng,Om      14.62q  NWI  2 
  7  3075 Benton, Rashaun        29-North Om Yout,Om      14.62q  NWI  2 
  8  3016 Kalvelage, Braden      29-Hastings Tita,Ha      14.83q  NWI  3 
  9  2516 Christian, Mykale      20-Silver Spring,Br      14.96   NWI  1 
 10  3649 Hage, Cole             52-Team Nodak,Fargo      15.09   NWI  1 
 11  2767 Jackson, Jeremiah      20-South Madison,Ma      15.31   NWI  3 
 12  3217 Johnson, Timothy       30-Park Flyers,Sain      15.33   NWI  1 
 13  3155 Frazier, Martaveis     30-Eagles Wings,Min      15.41   NWI  1 
 14  3216 Johnson, Seth          30-Park Flyers,St L      15.54   NWI  1 
 15  2506 Balentine, Quintin     20-Silver Spring,Mi      15.59   NWI  2 
 16  3656 Johnson, Jager         52-Team Nodak,Fargo      15.90   NWI  2 
 17  2509 Brown, Christopher     20-Silver Spring,Mi      16.00   NWI  2 
 18  2724 Jones, Dorian          20-Milwaukee Mus,Mi      16.24   NWI  1 
 19  2511 Brown, Kiante          20-Silver Spring,Mi      16.45   NWI  3 
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1  3085 Muhammad, Abdul        29-North Om Yout,Om      13.55   NWI 
  2  3504 Smith, Aaron           40-Iowa Core,Des Mo      13.71   NWI 
  3  3609 Gaines, Zach           40-Westside TC,Wauk      14.44   NWI 
  4  3070 Marks, Marreion        29-North Om Beng,Om      14.44   NWI 
  5  2502 Anderson, Caleb        20-Silver Spring,Mi      14.45   NWI 
  6  3711 Jackson, Mehki         40-Cedar Rapids          14.49   NWI 
  7  3016 Kalvelage, Braden      29-Hastings Tita,Ha      14.68   NWI 
  8  3075 Benton, Rashaun        29-North Om Yout,Om      14.93   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3085 Muhammad, Abdul        29-North Om Yout,Om      29.72q  NWI  3 
  2  3075 Benton, Rashaun        29-North Om Yout,Om      29.82q  NWI  1 
  3  3711 Jackson, Mehki         40-Cedar Rapids          30.13q  NWI  4 
  4  3294 Hill, Rais             30-Track Minnes,Gol      30.17q  NWI  1 
  5  3070 Marks, Marreion        29-North Om Beng,Om      30.22q  NWI  2 
  6  3381 Young, Jordan          30-Unattached,Inver      30.38q  NWI  2 
  7  2516 Christian, Mykale      20-Silver Spring,Br      30.46q  NWI  2 
  8  3649 Hage, Cole             52-Team Nodak,Fargo      30.57q  NWI  3 
  9  2942 Williams, Christia     29-Bellevue Rec,Bel      30.71   NWI  4 
 10  3217 Johnson, Timothy       30-Park Flyers,Sain      31.33   NWI  1 
 11  3532 Boleyn, Nathan         40-Mississippi V,Be      31.36   NWI  1 
 12  3304 Obiazor, Namdi         30-Track Minnes,Ede      31.45   NWI  1 
 13  2502 Anderson, Caleb        20-Silver Spring,Mi      31.55   NWI  2 
 14  2506 Balentine, Quintin     20-Silver Spring,Mi      32.14   NWI  4 
 15  3278 Aberra, Elias          30-Track Minnes,Rog      32.21   NWI  3 
 16  2781 Foley, Luke            20-Unattached,De Pe      32.61   NWI  2 
 17  2509 Brown, Christopher     20-Silver Spring,Mi      32.83   NWI  2 
 18  2511 Brown, Kiante          20-Silver Spring,Mi      33.42   NWI  1 
 19  3423 Winegardner, Brand     40-Cent Iowa Ex,Ple      33.43   NWI  3 
 20  3216 Johnson, Seth          30-Park Flyers,St L      33.97   NWI  4 
 20  2724 Jones, Dorian          20-Milwaukee Mus,Mi      33.97   NWI  3 
 22  2553 Rhodes, Julius         20-Silver Spring,Mi      34.09   NWI  4 
 23  3647 Glenn, Cooper          52-Team Nodak,Bisma      34.96   NWI  2 
 24  3674 Smith, Quincy          52-Team Nodak,Fargo      35.07   NWI  1 
 25  3661 Kretchman, Charlie     52-Team Nodak,Fargo      37.38   NWI  4 
 
200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1  3085 Muhammad, Abdul        29-North Om Yout,Om      29.60   NWI 
  2  3381 Young, Jordan          30-Unattached,Inver      29.93   NWI 
  3  3070 Marks, Marreion        29-North Om Beng,Om      29.96   NWI 
  4  3711 Jackson, Mehki         40-Cedar Rapids          30.23   NWI 
  5  3075 Benton, Rashaun        29-North Om Yout,Om      30.43   NWI 
  6  3649 Hage, Cole             52-Team Nodak,Fargo      30.59   NWI 
  7  3294 Hill, Rais             30-Track Minnes,Gol      31.49   NWI 
  8  2516 Christian, Mykale      20-Silver Spring,Br      31.66   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3415 Minear, Chantz         40-Cent Iowa Ex,Des    1:07.46q  1 
  2  3711 Jackson, Mehki         40-Cedar Rapids        1:08.25q  1 
  3  3504 Smith, Aaron           40-Iowa Core,Des Mo    1:09.07q  3 
  4  3294 Hill, Rais             30-Track Minnes,Gol    1:09.49q  3 
  5  2996 Hoskins, Abraham X     29-D A Track,Omaha,    1:09.49q  2 
  6  3609 Gaines, Zach           40-Westside TC,Wauk    1:11.24q  3 
  7  3532 Boleyn, Nathan         40-Mississippi V,Be    1:11.29q  1 
  8  3081 Dailey, Roderick       29-North Om Yout,Om    1:11.83q  2 
  9  3126 Kraus, Aaron           29-Unattached,Atkin    1:12.14   2 
 10  3370 Rosen, Mark            30-Unattached,Bloom    1:14.01   3 
 11  3278 Aberra, Elias          30-Track Minnes,Rog    1:16.91   1 
 12  3674 Smith, Quincy          52-Team Nodak,Fargo    1:20.14   2 
 13  3647 Glenn, Cooper          52-Team Nodak,Bisma    1:20.27   2 
 14  3217 Johnson, Timothy       30-Park Flyers,Sain    1:23.73   1 
 15  2702 Reimer, Noah           20-Merton Area,Lisb    1:27.82   1 
 16  3216 Johnson, Seth          30-Park Flyers,St L    1:28.71   3 
 17  3027 Thurman, Kaedon        29-Lincoln Jets,Den    1:31.17   2 
 18  2862 Noskowiak, Benjami     20-Ymca Road Ru,Oco    1:31.52   3 
 
400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1  3504 Smith, Aaron           40-Iowa Core,Des Mo    1:05.79  
  2  3415 Minear, Chantz         40-Cent Iowa Ex,Des    1:06.36  
  3  2996 Hoskins, Abraham X     29-D A Track,Omaha,    1:07.06  
  4  3711 Jackson, Mehki         40-Cedar Rapids        1:08.24  
  5  3081 Dailey, Roderick       29-North Om Yout,Om    1:09.86  
  6  3609 Gaines, Zach           40-Westside TC,Wauk    1:10.64  
  7  3532 Boleyn, Nathan         40-Mississippi V,Be    1:10.74  
  8  3294 Hill, Rais             30-Track Minnes,Gol    1:12.15  
 
800 Meter Run Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  3301 Klein, William         30-Track Minnes,Sti    2:34.53  
  2  3574 Sommer, Kole           40-Mississippi V,Be    2:34.91  
  3  2569 Thieme, Ryan           20-Distance Demo,Gr    2:41.10  
  4  3104 Young, Levi            29-Omaha Racers,Elk    2:42.11  
  5  3415 Minear, Chantz         40-Cent Iowa Ex,Des    2:42.58  
  6  3577 Swarm, Jonathon        40-Mississippi V,Be    2:47.51  
  7  3255 Browne, Aidan          30-Team Wood,Woodbu    2:55.35  
  8  2871 Vance, Alexander       20-Ymca Road Ru,Oco    2:58.35  
  9  3614 Owen, Carter           40-Westside TC,West    2:58.52  
 10  3333 Gokemeijer, Russel     30-Unattached,Edina    3:00.80  
 11  2696 Morgan, Maxwell        20-Merton Area,Hart    3:02.70  
 12  3058 Anderson, Jabez        29-Nebraska Warr,Om    3:10.29  
 13  3006 Vaughan, Eric          29-D A Track,Omaha,    3:16.14  
 14  3366 Reger, Ryne            30-Unattached,Edina    3:18.24  
 
1500 Meter Run Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  3574 Sommer, Kole           40-Mississippi V,Be    5:18.77  
  2  2569 Thieme, Ryan           20-Distance Demo,Gr    5:20.86  
  3  3577 Swarm, Jonathon        40-Mississippi V,Be    5:28.45  
  4  3104 Young, Levi            29-Omaha Racers,Elk    5:34.27  
  5  2871 Vance, Alexander       20-Ymca Road Ru,Oco    5:38.89  
  6  3515 Canton, Bryson         40-Iowa Speed T,Nor    5:44.02  
  7  3614 Owen, Carter           40-Westside TC,West    5:50.02  
  8  2696 Morgan, Maxwell        20-Merton Area,Hart    5:56.11  
  9  3255 Browne, Aidan          30-Team Wood,Woodbu    6:05.51  
 10  3024 Schroeder, Conrad      29-Lincoln Jets,Eag    6:08.64  
 11  3333 Gokemeijer, Russel     30-Unattached,Edina    6:09.33  
 12  3233 Von Anderson, Blak     30-Park Flyers,St L    6:23.05  
 13  3272 Sobotka, Asher         30-Team Wood,West S    6:29.75  
 14  3366 Reger, Ryne            30-Unattached,Edina    6:30.16  
 15  3099 Morrison, Jack         29-Omaha Racers,Oma    6:51.29  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 0829-North Omaha Boys Girls Ja  'A'                   57.54  
     1) 3075 Benton, Rashaun            2) 3081 Dailey, Roderick          
     3) 3084 Hoffart, Joshua            4) 3085 Muhammad, Abdul           
  2 0820 Silver Spring Spartans  'A'                    1:00.37  
     1) 2502 Anderson, Caleb            2) 2506 Balentine, Quintin        
     3) 2509 Brown, Christopher         4) 2516 Christian, Mykale         
  3 0829-D A Track Elite  'A'                           1:00.51  
     1) 2996 Hoskins, Abraham X.        2) 2997 Johnson, Kiyshon          
     3) 3001 Nunn-Love, DonTryl         4) 3008 Whitelaw, Joshua          
  4 0820 Silver Spring Spartans  'B'                    1:08.01  
     1) 2507 Bracey, Ahmad              2) 2510 Brown, Karon              
     3) 2511 Brown, Kiante              4) 2553 Rhodes, Julius            
 -- 0852-Team Nodak  'A'                                     DQ  
     1) 3649 Hage, Cole                 2) 3656 Johnson, Jager            
     3) 3661 Kretchman, Charlie         4) 3674 Smith, Quincy             
 
4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 0830-Track Minnesota Elite  'A'                     5:03.52  
     1) 3278 Aberra, Elias              2) 3294 Hill, Rais                
     3) 3301 Klein, William             4) 3304 Obiazor, Namdi            
  2 0840-Mississippi Valley TC  'A'                     5:05.39  
     1) 3532 Boleyn, Nathan             2) 3559 Miller, Connor            
     3) 3574 Sommer, Kole               4) 3577 Swarm, Jonathon           
  3 0829-D A Track Elite  'A'                           5:13.62  
     1) 2996 Hoskins, Abraham X.        2) 3001 Nunn-Love, DonTryl        
     3) 3007 Washington, KeShaun        4) 3008 Whitelaw, Joshua          
 
High Jump Bantam Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  2962 Murrell, Maximilia     29-Cornhusker,Omaha      1.40m    4-07.00 
  2  3027 Thurman, Kaedon        29-Lincoln Jets,Den      1.35m    4-05.00 
  3  3274 Stute, Myles           30-Team Wood,Woodbu      1.15m    3-09.25 
  4  3415 Minear, Chantz         40-Cent Iowa Ex,Des      1.10m    3-07.25 
  5  3320 Burns, Alec            30-Unattached,Prior      1.05m    3-05.25 
  5  2767 Jackson, Jeremiah      20-South Madison,Ma      1.05m    3-05.25 
  7  3024 Schroeder, Conrad      29-Lincoln Jets,Eag     J1.05m    3-05.25 
  8  3029 Ahlschwede, Nikola     29-Lincoln Youth,Li     J1.05m    3-05.25 
  9  2702 Reimer, Noah           20-Merton Area,Lisb      0.95m    3-01.25 
 --  2573 Herkert, Sam           20-Flying Vs,Verona         NH            
 
Long Jump Bantam Boys
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1  3609 Gaines, Zach           40-Westside TC,Wauk      4.37m   NWI  14-04.00 
  2  3027 Thurman, Kaedon        29-Lincoln Jets,Den      4.29m   NWI  14-01.00 
  3  3381 Young, Jordan          30-Unattached,Inver      3.88m   NWI  12-08.75 
  4  3016 Kalvelage, Braden      29-Hastings Tita,Ha      3.87m   NWI  12-08.50 
  5  3301 Klein, William         30-Track Minnes,Sti      3.64m   NWI  11-11.50 
  6  2781 Foley, Luke            20-Unattached,De Pe      3.60m   NWI  11-09.75 
  7  3274 Stute, Myles           30-Team Wood,Woodbu      3.51m   NWI  11-06.25 
  8  3656 Johnson, Jager         52-Team Nodak,Fargo      3.47m   NWI  11-04.75 
  9  3304 Obiazor, Namdi         30-Track Minnes,Ede      3.12m   NWI  10-03.00 
 10  3647 Glenn, Cooper          52-Team Nodak,Bisma      3.07m   NWI  10-01.00 
 11  2573 Herkert, Sam           20-Flying Vs,Verona      3.06m   NWI  10-00.50 
 12  3612 McGowan, Bryson        40-Westside TC,Urba      2.97m   NWI   9-09.00 
 13  2767 Jackson, Jeremiah      20-South Madison,Ma      2.90m   NWI   9-06.25 
 14  3603 Williams, Kyle         40-Unattached,Clive      2.81m   NWI   9-02.75 
 14  2702 Reimer, Noah           20-Merton Area,Lisb      2.81m   NWI   9-02.75 
 16  2757 Simpson, Tajh          20-Purple Storm,Mil      2.65m   NWI   8-08.50 
 17  3541 DeGeorge, Daniel       40-Mississippi V,Be      2.17m   NWI   7-01.50 
 --  3661 Kretchman, Charlie     52-Team Nodak,Fargo       FOUL                 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  2936 Saltzman, Hunter       29-Bellevue Rec,Bel      8.53m   28-00.00 
  2  3034 Brown, Tyler           29-Lincoln Youth,Li      7.81m   25-07.50 
  3  2791 Huettl, Jarod          20-Unattached,Algom      7.10m   23-03.50 
  4  3274 Stute, Myles           30-Team Wood,Woodbu      6.96m   22-10.00 
  5  3472 Durr, Matayas          40-Grinnell TC,Grin      6.68m   21-11.00 
  6  3378 Wells, Lander          30-Unattached,Elko,      6.32m   20-09.00 
  7  2757 Simpson, Tajh          20-Purple Storm,Mil     J6.32m   20-09.00 
  8  3389 Nosekabel, Logan       40-All-American,Hux      6.22m   20-05.00 
  9  2998 Keeten, Damian         29-D A Track,Bellev      5.86m   19-02.75 
 10  2669 Spranger, Nolan        20-Madison West,Mad      5.77m   18-11.25 
 11  2573 Herkert, Sam           20-Flying Vs,Verona      5.53m   18-01.75 
 12  3469 Deppe, Logan           40-Grinnell TC,Grin      5.22m   17-01.50 
 13  3320 Burns, Alec            30-Unattached,Prior      5.06m   16-07.25 
 14  3168 Smith, Isaiah          30-Eagles Wings,Bro      4.26m   13-11.75 
 --  2611 Lockett, Jari          20-Joe Sims Mil,Mil         ND            
 
Javelin Throw 300g Bantam Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  3034 Brown, Tyler           29-Lincoln Youth,Li     30.67m     100-07 
  2  2936 Saltzman, Hunter       29-Bellevue Rec,Bel     23.07m      75-08 
  3  2900 Boerner, Alexander     29-Bellevue Rec,Bel     22.06m      72-04 
  4  2943 Wilson, Tyler          29-Bellevue Rec,Bel     21.84m      71-08 
  5  3024 Schroeder, Conrad      29-Lincoln Jets,Eag     21.38m      70-02 
  6  3099 Morrison, Jack         29-Omaha Racers,Oma     19.81m      65-00 
  7  3378 Wells, Lander          30-Unattached,Elko,     16.37m      53-08 
  8  2669 Spranger, Nolan        20-Madison West,Mad     14.84m      48-08 
  9  3562 Nathan, Charles        40-Mississippi V,Da     11.75m      38-06 
 10  3168 Smith, Isaiah          30-Eagles Wings,Bro     10.44m      34-03 
 11  3603 Williams, Kyle         40-Unattached,Clive      9.79m      32-01 
 12  2757 Simpson, Tajh          20-Purple Storm,Mil      8.74m      28-08 
 
Triathlon: #3 400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys Triathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  3027 Thurman, Kaedon        29-Lincoln Jets,Den    1:12.88      84
  2  3603 Williams, Kyle         40-Unattached,Clive    1:21.33  
  3  3320 Burns, Alec            30-Unattached,Prior    1:24.73  
  4  3541 DeGeorge, Daniel       40-Mississippi V,Be    1:29.65  
  5  3029 Ahlschwede, Nikola     29-Lincoln Youth,Li    1:31.04  
 
Triathlon: #2 High Jump Bantam Boys Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  3027 Thurman, Kaedon        29-Lincoln Jets,Den      1.30m    4-03.25    250
  2  3029 Ahlschwede, Nikola     29-Lincoln Youth,Li      1.05m    3-05.25    105
  2  3320 Burns, Alec            30-Unattached,Prior      1.05m    3-05.25    105
 --  3603 Williams, Kyle         40-Unattached,Clive         NH            
 --  3541 DeGeorge, Daniel       40-Mississippi V,Be         NH            
 
Triathlon: #1 Shot Put Bantam Boys Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  3027 Thurman, Kaedon        29-Lincoln Jets,Den      9.48m   31-01.25    454
  2  3320 Burns, Alec            30-Unattached,Prior      6.53m   21-05.25    280
  3  3029 Ahlschwede, Nikola     29-Lincoln Youth,Li      5.75m   18-10.50    234
  4  3603 Williams, Kyle         40-Unattached,Clive      4.61m   15-01.50    169
  5  3541 DeGeorge, Daniel       40-Mississippi V,Be      4.12m   13-06.25    141
 
Triathlon Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  3027 Thurman, Kaedon        29-Lincoln Jets,Den        788  
  2  3320 Burns, Alec            30-Unattached,Prior        385  
  3  3029 Ahlschwede, Nikola     29-Lincoln Youth,Li        339  
  4  3603 Williams, Kyle         40-Unattached,Clive        169  
  5  3541 DeGeorge, Daniel       40-Mississippi V,Be        141  
 
1500 Meter Race Walk Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  3595 Pollard, James         40-Unattached,Ames,   15:24.07  
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3635 Brannan, Beau          52-Team Nodak,Bisma      13.03q  NWI  3 
  2  2546 Martin, Glenn          20-Silver Spring,Mi      13.25q  NWI  1 
  3  3066 Gallion, Deitrich      29-North Om Beng,Om      13.31q  NWI  3 
  4  3598 Reed, Gratt            40-Unattached,Atlan      13.40q  NWI  1 
  5  3200 Jackson, Keylan        30-Icaabreeze,Saint      13.69q  NWI  1 
  6  3440 Francis, Dichon        40-Des Moines A,Des      13.70q  NWI  2 
  7  3009 Wilson, Kaleb          29-D A Track,Omaha,      13.73q  NWI  3 
  8  3640 Burian, Tyler          52-Team Nodak,Grand      13.84q  NWI  2 
  9  2558 Threats, Damone        20-Silver Spring,Mi      13.95   NWI  2 
 10  3548 Henderson, Royzell     40-Mississippi V,Da      13.99   NWI  3 
 11  3665 Levin, Jacob           52-Team Nodak,West       14.14   NWI  2 
 12  3397 Ligon, Kyran           40-Cedar Rapids,Ced      14.19   NWI  3 
 13  3285 Daniels, Drake         30-Track Minnes,Min      14.30   NWI  1 
 14  2655 Robinson, Jibril       20-Madison East,McF      14.40   NWI  2 
 15  3453 Shade, Joseph          40-Des Moines A,Des      14.40   NWI  1 
 16  3641 Carlson, Jack          52-Team Nodak,Fargo      14.72   NWI  1 
 17  2732 Roberts, Chase         20-Milwaukee Mus,Mi      14.81   NWI  3 
 18  3240 McKeag, Kellan         30-Real Track F,Lak      18.24   NWI  2 
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1  3635 Brannan, Beau          52-Team Nodak,Bisma      12.94   NWI 
  2  3066 Gallion, Deitrich      29-North Om Beng,Om      13.21   NWI 
  3  2546 Martin, Glenn          20-Silver Spring,Mi      13.26   NWI 
  4  3598 Reed, Gratt            40-Unattached,Atlan      13.33   NWI 
  5  3200 Jackson, Keylan        30-Icaabreeze,Saint      13.36   NWI 
  6  3009 Wilson, Kaleb          29-D A Track,Omaha,      13.51   NWI 
  7  3640 Burian, Tyler          52-Team Nodak,Grand      13.63   NWI 
  8  3440 Francis, Dichon        40-Des Moines A,Des      13.63   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3200 Jackson, Keylan        30-Icaabreeze,Saint      26.82q  NWI  1 
  2  3530 Baker, Keshaun         40-Mississippi V,Be      26.91q  NWI  3 
  3  2546 Martin, Glenn          20-Silver Spring,Mi      27.50q  NWI  2 
  4  3152 Dixon, Eugene          30-Eagles Wings,Min      27.55q  NWI  2 
  5  2865 Reese, Drake           20-Ymca Road Ru,Oco      27.57q  NWI  2 
  6  3406 Burnside, Daniel       40-Cent Iowa Ex,Gra      27.59q  NWI  3 
  7  3598 Reed, Gratt            40-Unattached,Atlan      28.22q  NWI  3 
  8  3548 Henderson, Royzell     40-Mississippi V,Da      28.32q  NWI  2 
  9  2527 Ford, John             20-Silver Spring,Mi      28.47   NWI  3 
 10  3665 Levin, Jacob           52-Team Nodak,West       28.62   NWI  1 
 11  3640 Burian, Tyler          52-Team Nodak,Grand      28.64   NWI  2 
 12  3009 Wilson, Kaleb          29-D A Track,Omaha,      28.81   NWI  1 
 13  3066 Gallion, Deitrich      29-North Om Beng,Om      29.15   NWI  1 
 14  3707 Hoskins, Abraham I     29-D A Track             29.37   NWI  1 
 15  2732 Roberts, Chase         20-Milwaukee Mus,Mi      30.09   NWI  2 
 16  3285 Daniels, Drake         30-Track Minnes,Min      30.09   NWI  1 
 17  3397 Ligon, Kyran           40-Cedar Rapids,Ced      31.40   NWI  3 
 18  3670 Satter, Ty             52-Team Nodak,Fargo      32.34   NWI  3 
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1  3530 Baker, Keshaun         40-Mississippi V,Be      26.13   NWI 
  2  3200 Jackson, Keylan        30-Icaabreeze,Saint      26.75   NWI 
  3  2865 Reese, Drake           20-Ymca Road Ru,Oco      27.16   NWI 
  4  3152 Dixon, Eugene          30-Eagles Wings,Min      27.42   NWI 
  5  2546 Martin, Glenn          20-Silver Spring,Mi      27.64   NWI 
  6  3598 Reed, Gratt            40-Unattached,Atlan      27.77   NWI 
  7  3406 Burnside, Daniel       40-Cent Iowa Ex,Gra      27.83   NWI 
  8  3548 Henderson, Royzell     40-Mississippi V,Da      28.27   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3200 Jackson, Keylan        30-Icaabreeze,Saint    1:00.30q  2 
  2  3635 Brannan, Beau          52-Team Nodak,Bisma    1:00.33q  1 
  3  3530 Baker, Keshaun         40-Mississippi V,Be    1:02.36q  3 
  4  3176 Talabi, Montrea        30-Eagles Wings,Min    1:03.89q  1 
  5  2546 Martin, Glenn          20-Silver Spring,Mi    1:04.56q  3 
  6  3401 Richardson, Savion     40-Cedar Rapids,Rob    1:06.19q  2 
  7  3385 Carney, Tyler          40-All-American,Ame    1:06.71q  2 
  8  3397 Ligon, Kyran           40-Cedar Rapids,Ced    1:06.84q  3 
  9  3042 Maglalang, Mason       29-Lincoln Youth,Li    1:07.37   1 
 10  3505 Smith, Spencer         40-Iowa Core,Des Mo    1:07.93   3 
 11  2824 Schneider, Jared       20-Unattached,Muske    1:08.27   3 
 12  3598 Reed, Gratt            40-Unattached,Atlan    1:08.32   2 
 13  3175 Talabi, Montell        30-Eagles Wings,Min    1:08.60   2 
 14  3707 Hoskins, Abraham I     29-D A Track           1:08.61   1 
 15  3678 Vetter, Brett          52-Team Nodak,Fargo    1:08.97   3 
 16  2910 Ducker, Jeyvon         29-Bellevue Rec,Bel    1:10.50   1 
 17  3088 Wynne, Tyreece         29-North Om Yout,Om    1:11.21   2 
 18  2732 Roberts, Chase         20-Milwaukee Mus,Mi    1:11.25   3 
 19  3641 Carlson, Jack          52-Team Nodak,Fargo    1:11.67   2 
 20  2783 Goedel, Blair          20-Unattached,Milwa    1:13.91   1 
 
400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1  3635 Brannan, Beau          52-Team Nodak,Bisma      57.41  
  2  3200 Jackson, Keylan        30-Icaabreeze,Saint      58.37  
  3  3176 Talabi, Montrea        30-Eagles Wings,Min      59.71  
  4  2546 Martin, Glenn          20-Silver Spring,Mi    1:03.19  
  5  3397 Ligon, Kyran           40-Cedar Rapids,Ced    1:03.95  
  6  3530 Baker, Keshaun         40-Mississippi V,Be    1:04.25  
  7  3401 Richardson, Savion     40-Cedar Rapids,Rob    1:04.46  
  8  3385 Carney, Tyler          40-All-American,Ame    1:04.73  
 
800 Meter Run Midget Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  3361 Olson, Benjamin        30-Unattached,Coon     2:21.81  
  2  3575 Sommer, Konnor         40-Mississippi V,Be    2:26.01  
  3  3176 Talabi, Montrea        30-Eagles Wings,Min    2:26.06  
  4  3550 Kibling, Caleb         40-Mississippi V,Ta    2:29.06  
  5  3551 Kuebrich, Collin       40-Mississippi V,Be    2:29.63  
  6  3401 Richardson, Savion     40-Cedar Rapids,Rob    2:29.78  
  7  3218 Johnson-Snyders, B     30-Park Flyers,Sain    2:29.90  
  8  2677 Chapman, Henry         20-Merton Area,Hart    2:30.00  
  9  2567 Dahlin, Drew           20-Distance Demo,Gr    2:32.50  
 10  3385 Carney, Tyler          40-All-American,Ame    2:32.77  
 11  3154 Frazier, Markeis       30-Eagles Wings,Min    2:36.90  
 12  2910 Ducker, Jeyvon         29-Bellevue Rec,Bel    2:38.97  
 13  3088 Wynne, Tyreece         29-North Om Yout,Om    2:41.52  
 14  3134 Harris, Kristian       29-Wings Of Oma,Oma    2:50.67  
 15  2646 Doyle, Bryce           20-Madison East,Mad    2:55.31  
 16  2860 Kelley, Caleb          20-Ymca Road Ru,Oco    3:04.75  
 
1500 Meter Run Midget Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  3361 Olson, Benjamin        30-Unattached,Coon     4:50.03  
  2  3575 Sommer, Konnor         40-Mississippi V,Be    4:57.94  
  3  3550 Kibling, Caleb         40-Mississippi V,Ta    5:04.29  
  4  3551 Kuebrich, Collin       40-Mississippi V,Be    5:05.14  
  5  2677 Chapman, Henry         20-Merton Area,Hart    5:07.04  
  6  2567 Dahlin, Drew           20-Distance Demo,Gr    5:07.17  
  7  3677 Tschosik, Nicholas     52-Team Nodak,Fargo    5:21.45  
  8  3334 Gokemeijer, Willem     30-Unattached,Edina    5:25.07  
  9  3616 Robus, Ethan           40-Westside TC,West    5:32.89  
 10  2679 Coughlin, Liam         20-Merton Area,Nash    5:35.69  
 11  2646 Doyle, Bryce           20-Madison East,Mad    5:39.72  
 12  2914 George, Stephen        29-Bellevue Rec,Pap    6:07.47  
 13  3100 Mulder, Devin          29-Omaha Racers,Oma    6:16.43  
 14  2697 Oury, Jonathan         20-Merton Area,Hart    6:22.27  
 
3000 Meter Run Midget Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  3361 Olson, Benjamin        30-Unattached,Coon    10:26.59  
  2  3334 Gokemeijer, Willem     30-Unattached,Edina   11:18.16  
  3  3677 Tschosik, Nicholas     52-Team Nodak,Fargo   11:27.56  
  4  2661 Buisch, Malcolm        20-Madison West,Mad   11:27.83  
  5  2777 Clauer, Cody           20-Unattached,Rubic   11:35.47  
  6  2646 Doyle, Bryce           20-Madison East,Mad   12:26.45  
  7  2914 George, Stephen        29-Bellevue Rec,Pap   13:36.32  
  8  3100 Mulder, Devin          29-Omaha Racers,Oma   13:53.81  
 
80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3494 Brown, Tariq           40-Iowa Core,West D      13.15q  NWI  1 
  2  3530 Baker, Keshaun         40-Mississippi V,Be      13.58q  NWI  2 
  3  2824 Schneider, Jared       20-Unattached,Muske      13.73q  NWI  1 
  4  2901 Boerner, Ethan         29-Bellevue Rec,Bel      14.19q  NWI  2 
  5  2572 Herkert, Max           20-Flying Vs,Verona      15.38q  NWI  2 
  6  3453 Shade, Joseph          40-Des Moines A,Des      15.41q  NWI  2 
  7  3321 Burns, Brittan         30-Unattached,Prior      15.90q  NWI  1 
  8  3028 Ahlschwede, Jakob      29-Lincoln Youth,Li      15.91q  NWI  1 
  9  3119 Gilliland, Drake       29-Unattached,Scott      16.44   NWI  1 
 10  3018 Hall, Peerless         29-Lincoln Commu,Li      17.24   NWI  1 
 11  2783 Goedel, Blair          20-Unattached,Milwa      17.64   NWI  1 
 12  3687 Christensen, Jens      52-Unattached,Rapid      17.69   NWI  2 
 13  3670 Satter, Ty             52-Team Nodak,Fargo      17.98   NWI  2 
 14  3264 Kruse, Michael         30-Team Wood,New Br      18.35   NWI  2 
 
80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1  3494 Brown, Tariq           40-Iowa Core,West D      13.00   NWI 
  2  3530 Baker, Keshaun         40-Mississippi V,Be      13.00   NWI 
  3  2824 Schneider, Jared       20-Unattached,Muske      13.54   NWI 
  4  2901 Boerner, Ethan         29-Bellevue Rec,Bel      14.32   NWI 
  5  3028 Ahlschwede, Jakob      29-Lincoln Youth,Li      15.40   NWI 
  6  3453 Shade, Joseph          40-Des Moines A,Des      15.51   NWI 
  7  2572 Herkert, Max           20-Flying Vs,Verona      16.70   NWI 
  8  3321 Burns, Brittan         30-Unattached,Prior      17.06   NWI 
 
4x100 Meter Relay Midget Boys
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 0840-Des Moines Area Youth TC  'A'                    58.21  
     1) 3439 Creagan, Quincy            2) 3440 Francis, Dichon           
     3) 3453 Shade, Joseph              4) 3457 Strickland, DreVon        
  2 0840-Central Iowa Excaliburs T  'A'                 1:00.57  
     1) 3406 Burnside, Daniel           2) 3412 Jackson, Kendell          
     3) 3420 Wiggins, Levi              4) 3424 Winegardner, Brock        
 
4x400 Meter Relay Midget Boys
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 0830-Eagles Wings  'A'                              4:33.49  
     1) 3152 Dixon, Eugene              2) 3154 Frazier, Markeis          
     3) 3164 Pruitt, Steven             4) 3175 Talabi, Montell           
  2 0829-Wings Of Omaha TC  'A'                         4:41.98  
     1) 3133 Bartz, Michael             2) 3134 Harris, Kristian          
     3) 3138 Proby, Jarrett             4) 3140 Roskens, Charlie          
  3 0852-Team Nodak  'A'                                4:44.57  
     1) 3641 Carlson, Jack              2) 3658 Jorgenson, Gavin          
     3) 3668 Rieth, Jacob               4) 3670 Satter, Ty                
  4 0840-Central Iowa Excaliburs T  'A'                 4:52.61  
     1) 3406 Burnside, Daniel           2) 3413 Jackson, Samuel           
     3) 3420 Wiggins, Levi              4) 3424 Winegardner, Brock        
 
4x800 Meter Relay Midget Boys
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 0840-Mississippi Valley TC  'A'                    10:39.91  
     1) 3550 Kibling, Caleb             2) 3551 Kuebrich, Collin          
     3) 3569 Sanchez, Drake             4) 3575 Sommer, Konnor            
  2 0830-Eagles Wings  'A'                             11:46.23  
     1) 3152 Dixon, Eugene              2) 3154 Frazier, Markeis          
     3) 3164 Pruitt, Steven             4) 3174 Sutton, Josiah            
 
High Jump Midget Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  2572 Herkert, Max           20-Flying Vs,Verona      1.40m    4-07.00 
  2  3321 Burns, Brittan         30-Unattached,Prior      1.35m    4-05.00 
  3  3211 Duncan, Brett          30-Park Flyers,Sain     J1.35m    4-05.00 
  4  3665 Levin, Jacob           52-Team Nodak,West       1.30m    4-03.25 
  5  3028 Ahlschwede, Jakob      29-Lincoln Youth,Li     J1.30m    4-03.25 
  6  3687 Christensen, Jens      52-Unattached,Rapid     J1.30m    4-03.25 
  7  3097 Mingo, Cole            29-Omaha Racers,Oma      1.25m    4-01.25 
  8  3350 McLaughlin, Logan      30-Unattached,River      1.15m    3-09.25 
  9  3420 Wiggins, Levi          40-Cent Iowa Ex,Des     J1.15m    3-09.25 
 10  3264 Kruse, Michael         30-Team Wood,New Br     J1.15m    3-09.25 
 
Long Jump Midget Boys
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1  3635 Brannan, Beau          52-Team Nodak,Bisma      4.84m   NWI  15-10.50 
  2  3494 Brown, Tariq           40-Iowa Core,West D      4.77m   NWI  15-07.75 
  3  2824 Schneider, Jared       20-Unattached,Muske      4.59m   NWI  15-00.75 
  4  3385 Carney, Tyler          40-All-American,Ame      4.22m   NWI  13-10.25 
  5  2901 Boerner, Ethan         29-Bellevue Rec,Bel      4.13m   NWI  13-06.75 
  6  3640 Burian, Tyler          52-Team Nodak,Grand      4.11m   NWI  13-06.00 
  7  2655 Robinson, Jibril       20-Madison East,McF      4.03m   NWI  13-02.75 
  8  2572 Herkert, Max           20-Flying Vs,Verona      3.99m   NWI  13-01.25 
  9  2783 Goedel, Blair          20-Unattached,Milwa      3.77m   NWI  12-04.50 
 10  3505 Smith, Spencer         40-Iowa Core,Des Mo      3.76m   NWI  12-04.00 
 11  3678 Vetter, Brett          52-Team Nodak,Fargo     J3.76m   NWI  12-04.00 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  3412 Jackson, Kendell       40-Cent Iowa Ex,Des     11.02m   36-02.00 
  2  3129 Reifschneider, Daw     29-Unattached,Mitch     10.70m   35-01.25 
  3  3042 Maglalang, Mason       29-Lincoln Youth,Li      9.89m   32-05.50 
  4  3321 Burns, Brittan         30-Unattached,Prior      9.19m   30-02.00 
  5  3142 White-Welchen, Tyl     29-Wings Of Oma,Oma      9.03m   29-07.50 
  6  3654 Hochhalter, Marcus     52-Team Nodak,Carri      8.95m   29-04.50 
  7  3101 Officer, Jameson       29-Omaha Racers,Oma      8.54m   28-00.25 
  8  3395 Bruce, Kaleb           40-Cedar Rapids,Ced      8.52m   27-11.50 
  9  3583 Dennison, Jacob        40-Unattached,Movil      8.06m   26-05.50 
 10  3527 Hanenburg, JohnDal     40-Lightning TC,Riv      8.04m   26-04.50 
 11  3181 Williams, Cedric       30-Eagles Wings,Min      7.74m   25-04.75 
 12  3413 Jackson, Samuel        40-Cent Iowa Ex,Des      7.72m   25-04.00 
 13  3174 Sutton, Josiah         30-Eagles Wings,Min      7.54m   24-09.00 
 14  2574 Queoff, Christophe     20-Flying Vs,Fitchb      6.06m   19-10.75 
 14  3350 McLaughlin, Logan      30-Unattached,River      6.06m   19-10.75 
 16  2690 Kronberg, Bradley      20-Merton Area,Hart      5.00m   16-05.00 
 
Discus Throw 1kg Midget Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  3412 Jackson, Kendell       40-Cent Iowa Ex,Des     26.40m      86-07 
  2  3583 Dennison, Jacob        40-Unattached,Movil     24.92m      81-09 
  3  3142 White-Welchen, Tyl     29-Wings Of Oma,Oma     23.54m      77-03 
  4  3138 Proby, Jarrett         29-Wings Of Oma,Oma     21.15m      69-05 
  5  3013 Rodriguez, Luke        29-Hastings Sain,Ha     20.37m      66-10 
  6  3101 Officer, Jameson       29-Omaha Racers,Oma     18.00m      59-01 
  7  3654 Hochhalter, Marcus     52-Team Nodak,Carri     17.37m      57-00 
  8  3181 Williams, Cedric       30-Eagles Wings,Min     17.04m      55-11 
  9  3350 McLaughlin, Logan      30-Unattached,River     16.86m      55-04 
 10  3618 Sandor, Andrew         40-Westside TC,West     16.73m      54-11 
 11  3413 Jackson, Samuel        40-Cent Iowa Ex,Des     14.63m      48-00 
 12  2574 Queoff, Christophe     20-Flying Vs,Fitchb     13.33m      43-09 
 13  2690 Kronberg, Bradley      20-Merton Area,Hart     12.16m      39-11 
 
Javelin Throw 300g Midget Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  3138 Proby, Jarrett         29-Wings Of Oma,Oma     37.31m     122-05 
  2  3013 Rodriguez, Luke        29-Hastings Sain,Ha     28.47m      93-05 
  3  3654 Hochhalter, Marcus     52-Team Nodak,Carri     24.86m      81-07 
  4  3174 Sutton, Josiah         30-Eagles Wings,Min     24.69m      81-00 
  5  3142 White-Welchen, Tyl     29-Wings Of Oma,Oma     24.56m      80-07 
  6  3618 Sandor, Andrew         40-Westside TC,West     23.61m      77-05 
  7  3527 Hanenburg, JohnDal     40-Lightning TC,Riv     22.70m      74-06 
  8  2574 Queoff, Christophe     20-Flying Vs,Fitchb     20.22m      66-04 
  9  3218 Johnson-Snyders, B     30-Park Flyers,Sain     18.41m      60-05 
 10  3583 Dennison, Jacob        40-Unattached,Movil     17.50m      57-05 
 11  3181 Williams, Cedric       30-Eagles Wings,Min     15.89m      52-01 
 12  2765 Hurley, Thane          20-South Madison,Ma     10.59m      34-09 
 13  2690 Kronberg, Bradley      20-Merton Area,Hart      9.99m      32-09 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 1500 Meter Run Midget Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  3097 Mingo, Cole            29-Omaha Racers,Oma    5:43.81     334
  2  3028 Ahlschwede, Jakob      29-Lincoln Youth,Li    5:55.94     281
  3  2809 Martin, Robert         20-Unattached,New B    6:02.61     254
  4  3494 Brown, Tariq           40-Iowa Core,West D    6:11.07     221
  5  2901 Boerner, Ethan         29-Bellevue Rec,Bel    6:25.94     168
  6  3321 Burns, Brittan         30-Unattached,Prior    6:45.06     110
 --  3264 Kruse, Michael         30-Team Wood,New Br        DNF  
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1  3494 Brown, Tariq           40-Iowa Core,West D      14.13   NWI  1    737
  2  2901 Boerner, Ethan         29-Bellevue Rec,Bel      15.03   NWI  2    626
  3  3028 Ahlschwede, Jakob      29-Lincoln Youth,Li      15.87   NWI  2    531
  4  3321 Burns, Brittan         30-Unattached,Prior      15.97   NWI  1    520
  5  2809 Martin, Robert         20-Unattached,New B      18.16   NWI  1    309
  6  3097 Mingo, Cole            29-Omaha Racers,Oma      18.31   NWI  1    297
  7  3264 Kruse, Michael         30-Team Wood,New Br      19.05   NWI  2    239
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump Midget Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  3494 Brown, Tariq           40-Iowa Core,West D      1.40m    4-07.00    317
  2  3321 Burns, Brittan         30-Unattached,Prior      1.35m    4-05.00    283
  2  2901 Boerner, Ethan         29-Bellevue Rec,Bel      1.35m    4-05.00    283
  4  3028 Ahlschwede, Jakob      29-Lincoln Youth,Li      1.30m    4-03.25    250
  5  3097 Mingo, Cole            29-Omaha Racers,Oma      1.20m    3-11.25    188
  6  3264 Kruse, Michael         30-Team Wood,New Br      1.05m    3-05.25    105
 --  2809 Martin, Robert         20-Unattached,New B         NH            
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump Midget Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1  3494 Brown, Tariq           40-Iowa Core,West D      4.47m   NWI  14-08.00    285
  2  3097 Mingo, Cole            29-Omaha Racers,Oma      3.93m   NWI  12-10.75    195
  3  2901 Boerner, Ethan         29-Bellevue Rec,Bel      3.66m   NWI  12-00.25    153
  4  3028 Ahlschwede, Jakob      29-Lincoln Youth,Li      3.62m   NWI  11-10.50    147
  5  2809 Martin, Robert         20-Unattached,New B      3.49m   NWI  11-05.50    129
  6  3264 Kruse, Michael         30-Team Wood,New Br      3.04m   NWI   9-11.75     70
  7  3321 Burns, Brittan         30-Unattached,Prior      2.80m   NWI   9-02.25     44
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put Midget Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  3494 Brown, Tariq           40-Iowa Core,West D     10.64m   34-11.00    524
  2  3321 Burns, Brittan         30-Unattached,Prior      8.51m   27-11.00    397
  3  2901 Boerner, Ethan         29-Bellevue Rec,Bel      8.50m   27-10.75    396
  4  3028 Ahlschwede, Jakob      29-Lincoln Youth,Li      7.50m   24-07.25    337
  5  3097 Mingo, Cole            29-Omaha Racers,Oma      6.84m   22-05.25    298
  6  2809 Martin, Robert         20-Unattached,New B      5.22m   17-01.50    204
  7  3264 Kruse, Michael         30-Team Wood,New Br      4.81m   15-09.50    180
 
Outdoor Pentathlon Midget Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  3494 Brown, Tariq           40-Iowa Core,West D       2084  
  2  2901 Boerner, Ethan         29-Bellevue Rec,Bel       1626  
  3  3028 Ahlschwede, Jakob      29-Lincoln Youth,Li       1546  
  4  3321 Burns, Brittan         30-Unattached,Prior       1354  
  5  3097 Mingo, Cole            29-Omaha Racers,Oma       1312  
  6  2809 Martin, Robert         20-Unattached,New B        896  
  7  3264 Kruse, Michael         30-Team Wood,New Br        594  
 
1500 Meter Race Walk Midget Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  3490 Simon, Joe             40-Grinnell TC,Tama   10:05.10  
  2  3485 Schulte, Palmer        40-Grinnell TC,Grin   11:00.66  
  3  3703 Martin, Desmond        40-Cedar Rapids       11:12.00  
  4  3687 Christensen, Jens      52-Unattached,Rapid   11:41.74  
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2909 Cotton, Kurtis         29-Bellevue Rec,La       11.64q  NWI  1 
  2  2789 Holly, Nathan          20-Unattached,Green      11.65q  NWI  2 
  3  2941 Wilewski, Troy         29-Bellevue Rec,Bel      11.79q  NWI  2 
  4  2653 Nahirniak, Andryi      20-Madison East,Cot      11.99q  NWI  1 
  5  3536 Carter, Cameron        40-Mississippi V,Be      12.09q  NWI  1 
  6  3460 Williams, DaVuntae     40-Des Moines A,Des      12.13q  NWI  2 
  7  3156 Gbalea, Alphonso       30-Eagles Wings,Bro      12.25q  NWI  2 
  8  3499 Gardner, Tavien        40-Iowa Core,Des Mo      12.39q  NWI  1 
  9  3124 Hazen, Zachary         29-Unattached,Verdi      12.42   NWI  1 
 10  3581 Burbach, Benjamin      40-Unattached,Movil      12.45   NWI  1 
 11  2522 Dixon, Patrick         20-Silver Spring,Mi      12.74   NWI  2 
 12  3607 Bohn, Jedeh            40-Westside TC,West      12.93   NWI  1 
 13  2542 Lee, Lavell            20-Silver Spring,Mi      13.14   NWI  2 
 14  3710 Turner, Odis III       30-Eagles Wings          14.65   NWI  2 
 15  3151 Divine, Jahsun         30-Eagles Wings,Min      15.69   NWI  2 
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1  2789 Holly, Nathan          20-Unattached,Green      11.47   NWI 
  2  2909 Cotton, Kurtis         29-Bellevue Rec,La       11.50   NWI 
  3  2941 Wilewski, Troy         29-Bellevue Rec,Bel      11.67   NWI 
  4  2653 Nahirniak, Andryi      20-Madison East,Cot      11.84   NWI 
  5  3536 Carter, Cameron        40-Mississippi V,Be      11.95   NWI 
  6  3156 Gbalea, Alphonso       30-Eagles Wings,Bro      12.01   NWI 
  7  3460 Williams, DaVuntae     40-Des Moines A,Des      12.13   NWI 
  8  3499 Gardner, Tavien        40-Iowa Core,Des Mo      12.32   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2909 Cotton, Kurtis         29-Bellevue Rec,La       23.53q  NWI  1 
  2  2941 Wilewski, Troy         29-Bellevue Rec,Bel      23.58q  NWI  2 
  3  2789 Holly, Nathan          20-Unattached,Green      23.64q  NWI  2 
  4  3536 Carter, Cameron        40-Mississippi V,Be      24.45q  NWI  2 
  5  2653 Nahirniak, Andryi      20-Madison East,Cot      24.64q  NWI  1 
  6  3460 Williams, DaVuntae     40-Des Moines A,Des      24.94q  NWI  1 
  7  3156 Gbalea, Alphonso       30-Eagles Wings,Bro      25.13q  NWI  1 
  8  3499 Gardner, Tavien        40-Iowa Core,Des Mo      25.42q  NWI  2 
  9  3056 Baker, DeDrean         29-Midwest Strid,Om      25.44   NWI  2 
 10  3552 Kurth, Kevin           40-Mississippi V,Da      25.67   NWI  1 
 11  3563 O'Connor, Samuel       40-Mississippi V,De      25.85   NWI  2 
 12  3581 Burbach, Benjamin      40-Unattached,Movil      25.89   NWI  1 
 13  3489 Simon, Jake            40-Grinnell TC,Tama      26.18   NWI  2 
 14  2588 Chavis-Harrison, R     20-Joe Sims Mil,Mil      26.63   NWI  2 
 15  3710 Turner, Odis III       30-Eagles Wings          29.60   NWI  1 
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1  2909 Cotton, Kurtis         29-Bellevue Rec,La       23.33   NWI 
  2  2789 Holly, Nathan          20-Unattached,Green      23.85   NWI 
  3  2941 Wilewski, Troy         29-Bellevue Rec,Bel      23.86   NWI 
  4  2653 Nahirniak, Andryi      20-Madison East,Cot      24.40   NWI 
  5  3536 Carter, Cameron        40-Mississippi V,Be      24.51   NWI 
  6  3156 Gbalea, Alphonso       30-Eagles Wings,Bro      24.91   NWI 
  7  3460 Williams, DaVuntae     40-Des Moines A,Des      25.10   NWI 
  8  3499 Gardner, Tavien        40-Iowa Core,Des Mo      25.41   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3460 Williams, DaVuntae     40-Des Moines A,Des      56.56q  2 
  2  3262 Johnson, Clayton       30-Team Wood,Hastin      56.72q  1 
  3  3570 Saul, Terry            40-Mississippi V,Be      56.88q  2 
  4  3555 McMillan, Parker       40-Mississippi V,Be      57.11q  1 
  5  3056 Baker, DeDrean         29-Midwest Strid,Om      58.10q  1 
  6  3581 Burbach, Benjamin      40-Unattached,Movil      58.94q  2 
  7  3499 Gardner, Tavien        40-Iowa Core,Des Mo    1:00.01q  2 
  8  3489 Simon, Jake            40-Grinnell TC,Tama    1:00.18q  1 
  9  3545 Graves, Josiah         40-Mississippi V,Da    1:00.52   1 
 10  3215 Grosse, Benjamin       30-Park Flyers,Mapl    1:03.24   2 
 11  3336 Howe, Spencer          30-Unattached,Coon     1:03.52   1 
 12  3269 Sanislo, Craig         30-Team Wood,Woodbu    1:04.90   1 
 13  2540 Johnson, Kelvon        20-Silver Spring,Mi    1:07.40   2 
 
400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1  3460 Williams, DaVuntae     40-Des Moines A,Des      55.40  
  2  3581 Burbach, Benjamin      40-Unattached,Movil      55.62  
  3  3570 Saul, Terry            40-Mississippi V,Be      55.68  
  4  3056 Baker, DeDrean         29-Midwest Strid,Om      56.12  
  5  3262 Johnson, Clayton       30-Team Wood,Hastin      56.58  
  6  3489 Simon, Jake            40-Grinnell TC,Tama      57.98  
  7  3555 McMillan, Parker       40-Mississippi V,Be      58.13  
  8  3499 Gardner, Tavien        40-Iowa Core,Des Mo    1:03.00  
 
800 Meter Run Youth Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  2787 Gross, Derek           20-Unattached,Neena    2:08.54  
  2  3573 Sommer, Karson         40-Mississippi V,Be    2:12.23  
  3  3555 McMillan, Parker       40-Mississippi V,Be    2:14.72  
  4  3601 Still, Alec            40-Unattached,Movil    2:15.96  
  5  3254 Bredahl, Cole          30-Team Wood,Maplew    2:16.23  
  6  2754 Potter, Sam            20-Purple Storm,Mil    2:16.51  
  7  3123 Hazen, Garrison        29-Unattached,Verdi    2:21.36  
  8  2868 Sandvold, Cole         20-Ymca Road Ru,Oco    2:23.00  
  9  3300 Klein, Evan            30-Track Minnes,Sti    2:23.38  
 10  2870 Turner, Adam           20-Ymca Road Ru,Oco    2:25.60  
 11  2695 Mielke, Adam           20-Merton Area,Nash    2:26.55  
 12  2973 Rupprecht, Nathan      29-Cornhusker,Benni    2:27.03  
 13  3369 Rodefeld, McEwan       30-Unattached,Blain    2:30.17  
 14  3328 Elsesser, George       30-Unattached,Blain    2:31.44  
 15  3102 Ray, Grant             29-Omaha Racers,Oma    2:34.81  
 
1500 Meter Run Youth Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  3573 Sommer, Karson         40-Mississippi V,Be    4:30.55  
  2  3601 Still, Alec            40-Unattached,Movil    4:32.06  
  3  3555 McMillan, Parker       40-Mississippi V,Be    4:33.12  
  4  2754 Potter, Sam            20-Purple Storm,Mil    4:37.63  
  5  2668 Newcomb, Gus           20-Madison West,Mid    4:38.16  
  6  3254 Bredahl, Cole          30-Team Wood,Maplew    4:41.09  
  7  3373 Streich, Cole          30-Unattached,Janes    4:46.39  
  8  3422 Winegardner, Blais     40-Cent Iowa Ex,Ple    4:50.76  
  9  2708 Vogt, Kyle             20-Merton Area,Hart    4:57.00  
 10  3369 Rodefeld, McEwan       30-Unattached,Blain    4:58.87  
 11  3328 Elsesser, George       30-Unattached,Blain    4:59.85  
 12  2868 Sandvold, Cole         20-Ymca Road Ru,Oco    5:05.31  
 13  2695 Mielke, Adam           20-Merton Area,Nash    5:07.00  
 14  2933 Ralston, Jacob         29-Bellevue Rec,Pap    5:09.31  
 15  3204 Anderson, Micah        30-Park Flyers,St.     5:18.10  
 16  3621 Williams, Ryan         40-Westside TC,Cliv    5:19.91  
 17  2973 Rupprecht, Nathan      29-Cornhusker,Benni    5:25.84  
 
3000 Meter Run Youth Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  2958 Liedke, Justin         29-Cornhusker,Papil    9:52.33  
  2  2668 Newcomb, Gus           20-Madison West,Mid    9:59.81  
  3  3601 Still, Alec            40-Unattached,Movil   10:02.54  
  4  3373 Streich, Cole          30-Unattached,Janes   10:07.91  
  5  3422 Winegardner, Blais     40-Cent Iowa Ex,Ple   10:23.84  
  6  3369 Rodefeld, McEwan       30-Unattached,Blain   10:52.32  
  7  2933 Ralston, Jacob         29-Bellevue Rec,Pap   11:23.91  
 
100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3262 Johnson, Clayton       30-Team Wood,Hastin      14.88q  NWI  2 
  2  3120 Gilliland, Drew        29-Unattached,Scott      15.05q  NWI  1 
  3  3454 Shonka, Bryce          40-Des Moines A,Des      15.70q  NWI  1 
  4  2681 Driscoll, Jake         20-Merton Area,Pewa      16.04q  NWI  2 
  5  3226 Phoulom-Smith, Emm     30-Park Flyers,Sain      16.77q  NWI  2 
  6  2570 Biddle, Jared          20-Flying Vs,Verona      17.23q  NWI  2 
  7  2902 Bridge, Ryker          29-Bellevue Rec,Bel      17.39q  NWI  1 
  8  3269 Sanislo, Craig         30-Team Wood,Woodbu      17.49q  NWI  1 
  9  2571 Herkert, Jack          20-Flying Vs,Verona      18.17   NWI  1 
 10  2648 Johnson, Mekhi         20-Madison East,Mad      18.18   NWI  2 
 11  2701 Reimer, Henry          20-Merton Area,Lisb      19.13   NWI  1 
 12  3136 Johnson, DaRon         29-Wings Of Oma,Oma      19.36   NWI  2 
 
100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1  3120 Gilliland, Drew        29-Unattached,Scott      14.91   NWI 
  2  3262 Johnson, Clayton       30-Team Wood,Hastin      15.27   NWI 
  3  3454 Shonka, Bryce          40-Des Moines A,Des      15.35   NWI 
  4  2681 Driscoll, Jake         20-Merton Area,Pewa      15.36   NWI 
  5  3226 Phoulom-Smith, Emm     30-Park Flyers,Sain      16.92   NWI 
  6  2570 Biddle, Jared          20-Flying Vs,Verona      17.45   NWI 
  7  3269 Sanislo, Craig         30-Team Wood,Woodbu      17.51   NWI 
  8  2902 Bridge, Ryker          29-Bellevue Rec,Bel      18.13   NWI 
 
200 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3262 Johnson, Clayton       30-Team Wood,Hastin      27.71q  NWI  2 
  2  3454 Shonka, Bryce          40-Des Moines A,Des      27.95q  NWI  1 
  3  2681 Driscoll, Jake         20-Merton Area,Pewa      27.96q  NWI  1 
  4  3226 Phoulom-Smith, Emm     30-Park Flyers,Sain      29.71q  NWI  1 
  5  3136 Johnson, DaRon         29-Wings Of Oma,Oma      29.95q  NWI  1 
  6  2902 Bridge, Ryker          29-Bellevue Rec,Bel      30.36q  NWI  2 
  7  2570 Biddle, Jared          20-Flying Vs,Verona      30.58q  NWI  1 
  8  3269 Sanislo, Craig         30-Team Wood,Woodbu      30.82q  NWI  2 
  9  2695 Mielke, Adam           20-Merton Area,Nash      31.35   NWI  1 
 10  2648 Johnson, Mekhi         20-Madison East,Mad      31.41   NWI  2 
 11  3073 Alioth, Chad           29-North Om Yout,Om      33.42   NWI  2 
 
200 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1  3262 Johnson, Clayton       30-Team Wood,Hastin      27.52   NWI 
  2  2681 Driscoll, Jake         20-Merton Area,Pewa      27.70   NWI 
  3  3454 Shonka, Bryce          40-Des Moines A,Des      28.53   NWI 
  4  3226 Phoulom-Smith, Emm     30-Park Flyers,Sain      30.11   NWI 
  5  2902 Bridge, Ryker          29-Bellevue Rec,Bel      30.22   NWI 
  6  2570 Biddle, Jared          20-Flying Vs,Verona      32.13   NWI 
  7  3136 Johnson, DaRon         29-Wings Of Oma,Oma      32.18   NWI 
  8  3269 Sanislo, Craig         30-Team Wood,Woodbu      32.53   NWI 
 
4x100 Meter Relay Youth Boys
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 0829-Bellevue Recreation Youth  'A'                   46.29  
     1) 2902 Bridge, Ryker              2) 2909 Cotton, Kurtis            
     3) 2922 Lee, Cedric                4) 2941 Wilewski, Troy            
  2 0840-Mississippi Valley TC  'A'                       48.63  
     1) 3536 Carter, Cameron            2) 3552 Kurth, Kevin              
     3) 3563 O'Connor, Samuel           4) 3570 Saul, Terry               
  3 0820-Joe Sims Milwaukee Stride  'A'                   51.22  
     1) 2588 Chavis-Harrison, Randle    2) 2596 Folds, Corey              
     3) 2603 Hunter, Naeem              4) 2612 Matthew, Calvin           
  4 0820-Madison Eastside Sharks  'A'                     52.20  
     1) 2648 Johnson, Mekhi             2) 2653 Nahirniak, Andryi         
     3) 2654 Parker, Simeon             4) 2657 Sobah, Elias              
  5 0840-Des Moines Area Youth TC  'A'                    53.66  
     1) 3437 Clyce, Luis                2) 3447 Larson, Scott             
     3) 3449 Miller, Isaiah             4) 3454 Shonka, Bryce             
 
4x400 Meter Relay Youth Boys
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 0840-Mississippi Valley TC  'A'                     3:56.69  
     1) 3536 Carter, Cameron            2) 3563 O'Connor, Samuel          
     3) 3570 Saul, Terry                4) 3573 Sommer, Karson            
  2 0820-Madison Eastside Sharks  'A'                   3:58.78  
     1) 2648 Johnson, Mekhi             2) 2653 Nahirniak, Andryi         
     3) 2654 Parker, Simeon             4) 2657 Sobah, Elias              
  3 0840-Mississippi Valley TC  'B'                     3:59.83  
     1) 3533 Brandt, Chase              2) 3545 Graves, Josiah            
     3) 3552 Kurth, Kevin               4) 3555 McMillan, Parker          
  4 0830-Park Flyers Track Field C  'A'                 4:23.99  
     1) 3204 Anderson, Micah            2) 3215 Grosse, Benjamin          
     3) 3226 Phoulom-Smith, Emmanual    4) 3227 Raatz, Jacob              
 
High Jump Youth Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  3010 Ferguson, Ethan        29-Fremont TC            1.65m    5-05.00 
  2  3372 Roste, Jaran           30-Unattached,Alexa      1.55m    5-01.00 
  3  2571 Herkert, Jack          20-Flying Vs,Verona     J1.55m    5-01.00 
  4  2681 Driscoll, Jake         20-Merton Area,Pewa     J1.55m    5-01.00 
  5  3540 Cremer, Maxim          40-Mississippi V,Be     J1.55m    5-01.00 
  6  3215 Grosse, Benjamin       30-Park Flyers,Mapl      1.50m    4-11.00 
  7  3576 Stevens, Christoph     40-Mississippi V,Da     J1.50m    4-11.00 
  8  2701 Reimer, Henry          20-Merton Area,Lisb      1.40m    4-07.00 
  9  3607 Bohn, Jedeh            40-Westside TC,West     J1.40m    4-07.00 
 10  3017 Stutesman, Isaac       29-Hastings Tita,Ha      1.35m    4-05.00 
 11  3248 Schultz, Spencer       30-Real Track F,Ros     J1.35m    4-05.00 
 12  2985 Wagner, Jackson        29-Cornhusker,Omaha      1.30m    4-03.25 
 13  2973 Rupprecht, Nathan      29-Cornhusker,Benni     J1.30m    4-03.25 
 --  2588 Chavis-Harrison, R     20-Joe Sims Mil,Mil         DQ            
 
Pole Vault Youth Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  2565 Klister, Jacob         20-Ap Vaulters,Wrig      2.21m    7-03.00 
 --  2817 Parker, Reese          20-Unattached,Stoug         NH            
 --  3352 Meyer, Kyle            30-Unattached,Lakev         NH            
 
Long Jump Youth Boys
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1  2922 Lee, Cedric            29-Bellevue Rec,Oma      6.15m   NWI  20-02.25 
  2  2657 Sobah, Elias           20-Madison East,Mad      5.57m   NWI  18-03.25 
  3  3372 Roste, Jaran           30-Unattached,Alexa      5.50m   NWI  18-00.50 
  4  3552 Kurth, Kevin           40-Mississippi V,Da      5.34m   NWI  17-06.25 
  5  2522 Dixon, Patrick         20-Silver Spring,Mi      5.01m   NWI  16-05.25 
  6  3563 O'Connor, Samuel       40-Mississippi V,De      4.99m   NWI  16-04.50 
  7  3499 Gardner, Tavien        40-Iowa Core,Des Mo      4.82m   NWI  15-09.75 
  8  2634 White, Jacoby          20-Joe Sims Mil,Mil      4.70m   NWI  15-05.00 
  9  3215 Grosse, Benjamin       30-Park Flyers,Mapl      4.62m   NWI  15-02.00 
 10  3581 Burbach, Benjamin      40-Unattached,Movil      4.38m   NWI  14-04.50 
 11  2701 Reimer, Henry          20-Merton Area,Lisb      4.12m   NWI  13-06.25 
 12  3454 Shonka, Bryce          40-Des Moines A,Des      4.08m   NWI  13-04.75 
 13  3017 Stutesman, Isaac       29-Hastings Tita,Ha      3.68m   NWI  12-01.00 
 --  2681 Driscoll, Jake         20-Merton Area,Pewa         ND   NWI           
 --  3183 Cline, Kjetil          30-East Ridge A,Woo         ND   NWI           
 --  3275 Taylor, Kyle           30-Team Wood,Maplew         ND   NWI           
 --  2571 Herkert, Jack          20-Flying Vs,Verona         ND   NWI           
 --  2812 Meyer, Logan           20-Unattached,Brook         ND   NWI           
 --  3645 Fiebiger, Blake        52-Team Nodak,Fargo         ND   NWI           
 
Triple Jump Youth Boys
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1  3372 Roste, Jaran           30-Unattached,Alexa     11.60m   NWI  38-00.75 
  2  3124 Hazen, Zachary         29-Unattached,Verdi     10.97m   NWI  36-00.00 
  3  3262 Johnson, Clayton       30-Team Wood,Hastin     10.82m   NWI  35-06.00 
  4  3489 Simon, Jake            40-Grinnell TC,Tama     10.42m   NWI  34-02.25 
  5  3582 Cubacub-Johannes,      40-Unattached,Urban      9.97m   NWI  32-08.50 
  6  2571 Herkert, Jack          20-Flying Vs,Verona      9.93m   NWI  32-07.00 
  7  3226 Phoulom-Smith, Emm     30-Park Flyers,Sain      9.32m   NWI  30-07.00 
  8  3017 Stutesman, Isaac       29-Hastings Tita,Ha      9.21m   NWI  30-02.75 
  9  2754 Potter, Sam            20-Purple Storm,Mil      8.85m   NWI  29-00.50 
 10  3621 Williams, Ryan         40-Westside TC,Cliv      8.77m   NWI  28-09.25 
 11  2622 Pichford, Israel       20-Joe Sims Mil,Wau      8.35m   NWI  27-04.75 
 --  3103 Thurston, Logan        29-Omaha Racers,Oma       FOUL                 
 
Shot Put 4kg Youth Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  2835 Welch, Samuel          20-Unattached,Tony,     14.55m   47-09.00 
  2  3241 McKeag, Kieran         30-Real Track F,Lak     14.22m   46-08.00 
  3  3602 Webner, Matthew        40-Unattached,Panor     13.80m   45-03.50 
  4  2949 Davis, Hunter          29-Cornhusker,Platt     12.68m   41-07.25 
  5  3127 Lindgren, Sam          29-Unattached,Wahoo     11.79m   38-08.25 
  6  3103 Thurston, Logan        29-Omaha Racers,Oma     10.15m   33-03.75 
  7  3543 Dennis, Brian          40-Mississippi V,Da      9.60m   31-06.00 
  8  2667 Morrison, Sean         20-Madison West,Mid      9.59m   31-05.75 
  9  3059 Glass, Tavyer          29-Nebraska Warr,Om      9.16m   30-00.75 
 10  2747 Elwing, Ryan           20-Purple Storm,Mil      7.15m   23-05.50 
 11  2796 Kashian, Michael       20-Unattached,Muske      5.59m   18-04.25 
 --  3447 Larson, Scott          40-Des Moines A,Des         ND            
 
Discus Throw 1kg Youth Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  2949 Davis, Hunter          29-Cornhusker,Platt     50.12m     164-05 
  2  3241 McKeag, Kieran         30-Real Track F,Lak     50.01m     164-01 
  3  3602 Webner, Matthew        40-Unattached,Panor     40.35m     132-04 
  4  2835 Welch, Samuel          20-Unattached,Tony,     40.24m     132-00 
  5  3127 Lindgren, Sam          29-Unattached,Wahoo     39.36m     129-02 
  6  3103 Thurston, Logan        29-Omaha Racers,Oma     36.18m     118-08 
  7  2667 Morrison, Sean         20-Madison West,Mid     28.58m      93-09 
  8  3543 Dennis, Brian          40-Mississippi V,Da     27.95m      91-08 
  9  3059 Glass, Tavyer          29-Nebraska Warr,Om     24.61m      80-09 
 10  2747 Elwing, Ryan           20-Purple Storm,Mil     20.40m      66-11 
 
Javelin Throw 600g Youth Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  2918 Jones, Raheem          29-Bellevue Rec,Bel     35.28m     115-09 
  2  2747 Elwing, Ryan           20-Purple Storm,Mil     33.88m     111-02 
  3  3127 Lindgren, Sam          29-Unattached,Wahoo     33.49m     109-10 
  4  3036 Cuddy, Preston         29-Lincoln Youth,Li     31.01m     101-09 
  5  2917 Jones, Jaheem          29-Bellevue Rec,Bel     26.92m      88-04 
  6  3543 Dennis, Brian          40-Mississippi V,Da     17.97m      58-11 
  7  2796 Kashian, Michael       20-Unattached,Muske     16.97m      55-08 
  8  3151 Divine, Jahsun         30-Eagles Wings,Min     12.00m      39-04 
  9  3048 Sharrett, Carson       29-Lincoln Youth,Li     11.37m      37-04 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 1500 Meter Run Youth Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  3621 Williams, Ryan         40-Westside TC,Cliv    5:10.13     503
  2  2973 Rupprecht, Nathan      29-Cornhusker,Benni    5:27.70     411
  3  3336 Howe, Spencer          30-Unattached,Coon     5:28.59     406
  4  3226 Phoulom-Smith, Emm     30-Park Flyers,Sain    6:02.24     255
  5  3051 Swanson, Gabe          29-Lincoln Youth,Li    6:59.97      73
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1  3226 Phoulom-Smith, Emm     30-Park Flyers,Sain      16.81   NWI  1    644
  2  3051 Swanson, Gabe          29-Lincoln Youth,Li      19.21   NWI  2    414
  3  3336 Howe, Spencer          30-Unattached,Coon       19.91   NWI  1    356
  4  3621 Williams, Ryan         40-Westside TC,Cliv      20.32   NWI  2    324
  5  2973 Rupprecht, Nathan      29-Cornhusker,Benni      20.79   NWI  1    289
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump Youth Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  3336 Howe, Spencer          30-Unattached,Coon       1.35m    4-05.00    283
  1  3226 Phoulom-Smith, Emm     30-Park Flyers,Sain      1.35m    4-05.00    283
  3  2973 Rupprecht, Nathan      29-Cornhusker,Benni      1.30m    4-03.25    250
  3  3051 Swanson, Gabe          29-Lincoln Youth,Li      1.30m    4-03.25    250
  3  3621 Williams, Ryan         40-Westside TC,Cliv      1.30m    4-03.25    250
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump Youth Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1  3226 Phoulom-Smith, Emm     30-Park Flyers,Sain      4.39m   NWI  14-05.00    271
  2  3336 Howe, Spencer          30-Unattached,Coon       4.28m   NWI  14-00.50    252
  3  2973 Rupprecht, Nathan      29-Cornhusker,Benni      3.98m   NWI  13-00.75    203
  4  3621 Williams, Ryan         40-Westside TC,Cliv      3.91m   NWI  12-10.00    191
  5  3051 Swanson, Gabe          29-Lincoln Youth,Li      3.38m   NWI  11-01.25    114
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put Youth Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  3336 Howe, Spencer          30-Unattached,Coon       9.46m   31-00.50    453
  2  3051 Swanson, Gabe          29-Lincoln Youth,Li      6.92m   22-08.50    303
  3  3621 Williams, Ryan         40-Westside TC,Cliv      6.64m   21-09.50    286
  4  3226 Phoulom-Smith, Emm     30-Park Flyers,Sain      6.34m   20-09.75    269
  5  2973 Rupprecht, Nathan      29-Cornhusker,Benni      6.14m   20-01.75    257
 
Outdoor Pentathlon Youth Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  3336 Howe, Spencer          30-Unattached,Coon        1750  
  2  3226 Phoulom-Smith, Emm     30-Park Flyers,Sain       1722  
  3  3621 Williams, Ryan         40-Westside TC,Cliv       1554  
  4  2973 Rupprecht, Nathan      29-Cornhusker,Benni       1410  
  5  3051 Swanson, Gabe          29-Lincoln Youth,Li       1154  
 
100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2908 Cotton, Kenzo          29-Bellevue Rec,La       10.61q  NWI  3 
  2  3291 Hickman, Shaheed       30-Track Minnes,Min      10.91q  NWI  3 
  3  2756 Simpson, Maurice       20-Purple Storm,Mil      11.09q  NWI  1 
  4  2843 Brown, EricN           20-Wings Of Glor,Mi      11.11q  NWI  3 
  5  2912 Gage, Hunter           29-Bellevue Rec,Bel      11.18q  NWI  3 
  6  3199 Jackson, Jakobi        30-Icaabreeze,Saint      11.23q  NWI  3 
  7  3290 Gourley, Jake          30-Track Minnes,Eag      11.29q  NWI  2 
  8  2775 Cegelski, Cory         20-Unattached,Green      11.39q  NWI  1 
  9  3421 Williams, Cameron      40-Cent Iowa Ex,Des      11.54   NWI  3 
 10  3114 Wiedel, Simon          29-Tachyon Athl,Heb      11.57   NWI  2 
 11  2551 Ogunkunle, Daniel      20-Silver Spring,Mi      11.58   NWI  2 
 12  3283 Blanchard, Tyler       30-Track Minnes,Sha      11.68   NWI  2 
 13  2982 Stopak, Thomas         29-Cornhusker,Omaha      11.73   NWI  1 
 14  2662 Clyce, Blake           20-Madison West,Mid      11.87   NWI  1 
 15  3234 Williams, Danou        30-Park Flyers,Eden      11.88   NWI  2 
 16  3467 Clark, Kenny           40-Grinnell TC,Grin      12.07   NWI  1 
 17  3482 Rivera, Joseph         40-Grinnell TC,Grin      12.23   NWI  1 
 18  3694 Malsam, Bryce          52-Unattached,Rosco      12.35   NWI  3 
 19  3436 Cheatem, Vernon        40-Des Moines A,Urb      13.56   NWI  2 
 
100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1  2908 Cotton, Kenzo          29-Bellevue Rec,La       10.57   NWI 
  2  2756 Simpson, Maurice       20-Purple Storm,Mil      10.85   NWI 
  3  3291 Hickman, Shaheed       30-Track Minnes,Min      10.91   NWI 
  4  3290 Gourley, Jake          30-Track Minnes,Eag      11.05   NWI 
  5  2912 Gage, Hunter           29-Bellevue Rec,Bel      11.08   NWI 
  6  2843 Brown, EricN           20-Wings Of Glor,Mi      11.18   NWI 
  7  3199 Jackson, Jakobi        30-Icaabreeze,Saint      11.23   NWI 
  8  2775 Cegelski, Cory         20-Unattached,Green      11.38   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2756 Simpson, Maurice       20-Purple Storm,Mil      22.23q  NWI  1 
  2  2912 Gage, Hunter           29-Bellevue Rec,Bel      22.44q  NWI  3 
  3  3290 Gourley, Jake          30-Track Minnes,Eag      22.47q  NWI  3 
  4  2590 Coleman, DeVante       20-Joe Sims Mil          22.49q  NWI  3 
  5  2908 Cotton, Kenzo          29-Bellevue Rec,La       22.64q  NWI  2 
  6  2535 Housen, Castel         20-Silver Spring,Mi      22.86q  NWI  1 
  7  2775 Cegelski, Cory         20-Unattached,Green      22.91q  NWI  3 
  8  3421 Williams, Cameron      40-Cent Iowa Ex,Des      23.05q  NWI  2 
  9  2753 Ogden, Caleb           20-Purple Storm,Oak      23.31   NWI  2 
 10  3283 Blanchard, Tyler       30-Track Minnes,Sha      23.70   NWI  1 
 11  3288 Gillespie, Joshua      30-Track Minnes,Min      24.11   NWI  2 
 12  3234 Williams, Danou        30-Park Flyers,Eden      24.37   NWI  3 
 13  2904 Childress, Drake       29-Bellevue Rec,Pap      24.42   NWI  2 
 14  2551 Ogunkunle, Daniel      20-Silver Spring,Mi      24.57   NWI  1 
 15  2523 Dotson, Elijah         20-Silver Spring,Mi      24.89   NWI  1 
 16  3694 Malsam, Bryce          52-Unattached,Rosco      25.15   NWI  3 
 17  3139 Proby, Jordan          29-Wings Of Oma,Oma      25.16   NWI  1 
 18  3568 Ramsey, Justin         40-Mississippi V,Da      25.37   NWI  2 
 19  3509 Hoffman, Blake         40-Iowa Prid,Panora      25.42   NWI  1 
 20  3436 Cheatem, Vernon        40-Des Moines A,Urb      28.05   NWI  3 
 
200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1  2908 Cotton, Kenzo          29-Bellevue Rec,La       22.14   NWI 
  2  2756 Simpson, Maurice       20-Purple Storm,Mil      22.58   NWI 
  3  3290 Gourley, Jake          30-Track Minnes,Eag      22.78   NWI 
  4  2912 Gage, Hunter           29-Bellevue Rec,Bel      23.08   NWI 
  5  2535 Housen, Castel         20-Silver Spring,Mi      23.20   NWI 
  6  2775 Cegelski, Cory         20-Unattached,Green      23.20   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3199 Jackson, Jakobi        30-Icaabreeze,Saint      50.87q  1 
  2  2621 Pichford, Isaiah       20-Joe Sims Mil,Wau      51.36q  2 
  3  2843 Brown, EricN           20-Wings Of Glor,Mi      51.72q  3 
  4  3371 Rosen, Matthew         30-Unattached,Bloom      52.75q  1 
  5  2753 Ogden, Caleb           20-Purple Storm,Oak      52.81q  2 
  6  2810 Martinez, Kyle         20-Unattached,Union      52.84q  2 
  7  3157 Harrell, Teyrione      30-Eagles Wings,Min      53.16q  3 
  8  3400 Richardson, Amani      40-Cedar Rapids,Rob      53.50q  3 
  9  3139 Proby, Jordan          29-Wings Of Oma,Oma      54.53   2 
 10  3268 Prell, James           30-Team Wood,Oakdal      55.00   1 
 11  2756 Simpson, Maurice       20-Purple Storm,Mil      55.38   2 
 12  3482 Rivera, Joseph         40-Grinnell TC,Grin      55.97   1 
 13  2830 Story, Nick            20-Unattached,De Pe      56.96   1 
 14  3709 Schlicht, Rex          Unattached               58.91   3 
 15  3529 Baker, Braden          40-Mississippi V,Da    1:01.13   2 
 16  3509 Hoffman, Blake         40-Iowa Prid,Panora    1:01.46   3 
 
400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1  2843 Brown, EricN           20-Wings Of Glor,Mi      50.35  
  2  3199 Jackson, Jakobi        30-Icaabreeze,Saint      50.36  
  3  2621 Pichford, Isaiah       20-Joe Sims Mil,Wau      51.07  
  4  2753 Ogden, Caleb           20-Purple Storm,Oak      52.02  
  5  2810 Martinez, Kyle         20-Unattached,Union      52.50  
  6  3371 Rosen, Matthew         30-Unattached,Bloom      53.88  
  7  3400 Richardson, Amani      40-Cedar Rapids,Rob      55.62  
 
800 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  3371 Rosen, Matthew         30-Unattached,Bloom    1:58.93  
  2  3400 Richardson, Amani      40-Cedar Rapids,Rob    2:05.45  
  3  3026 Shubert, Reid          29-Lincoln Jets,Lin    2:06.60  
  4  3229 Sokolowski, Nick       30-Park Flyers,Edin    2:06.97  
  5  2834 Verheyen, Bryce        20-Unattached,Waupu    2:07.39  
  6  2830 Story, Nick            20-Unattached,De Pe    2:12.11  
  7  3410 Glandorf, Myles        40-Cent Iowa Ex,Joh    2:12.27  
  8  2911 Ducker, Trystn         29-Bellevue Rec,Bel    2:12.32  
  9  2753 Ogden, Caleb           20-Purple Storm,Oak    2:12.77  
 10  3484 Schulte, Jackson       40-Grinnell TC,Grin    2:15.61  
 11  2758 Smith, Dominique       20-Purple Storm,Oak    2:20.36  
 12  2854 Dickman, Jacob         20-Ymca Road Ru,Oco    2:20.48  
 13  3529 Baker, Braden          40-Mississippi V,Da    2:22.09  
 14  3148 Covert, Christophe     30-Eagles Wings,Min    2:25.99  
 15  2644 Carpenter, Taylor      20-Madison East,Mad    2:31.80  
 16  3096 Melcher, Chandler      29-Omaha Racers,Elk    2:34.58  
 
1500 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  3374 Streich, Shane         30-Unattached,Janes    4:05.78  
  2  3371 Rosen, Matthew         30-Unattached,Bloom    4:05.78  
  3  2842 Brown, EricJ           20-Wings Of Glor,Mi    4:06.11  
  4  3026 Shubert, Reid          29-Lincoln Jets,Lin    4:18.01  
  5  3597 Pollard, Thomas        40-Unattached,Ames,    4:18.24  
  6  3229 Sokolowski, Nick       30-Park Flyers,Edin    4:20.22  
  7  2834 Verheyen, Bryce        20-Unattached,Waupu    4:22.98  
  8  2820 Routhier, Evan         20-Unattached,Mequo    4:26.64  
  9  3410 Glandorf, Myles        40-Cent Iowa Ex,Joh    4:27.08  
 10  3484 Schulte, Jackson       40-Grinnell TC,Grin    4:34.04  
 11  3480 Ludwig, Jason          40-Grinnell TC,Grin    4:35.67  
 12  2686 Hower, Jake            20-Merton Area,Pewa    4:57.90  
 --  2773 Boyce, Riley           20-Unattached,Madis         DQ  
 --  3148 Covert, Christophe     30-Eagles Wings,Min         DQ  
 
3000 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  3597 Pollard, Thomas        40-Unattached,Ames,    9:07.41  
  2  3374 Streich, Shane         30-Unattached,Janes    9:12.11  
  3  3026 Shubert, Reid          29-Lincoln Jets,Lin    9:31.64  
  4  3484 Schulte, Jackson       40-Grinnell TC,Grin    9:56.93  
  5  3410 Glandorf, Myles        40-Cent Iowa Ex,Joh    9:59.33  
  6  3148 Covert, Christophe     30-Eagles Wings,Min   10:27.70  
  7  3480 Ludwig, Jason          40-Grinnell TC,Grin   10:37.04  
  8  2773 Boyce, Riley           20-Unattached,Madis   10:45.34  
  9  3096 Melcher, Chandler      29-Omaha Racers,Elk   12:31.33  
 
110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1  2921 Lechtenberg, Natha     29-Bellevue Rec,Lav      15.59   NWI 
  2  3021 Flores, Antonio        29-Lincoln Jets,Ada      15.61   NWI 
  3  3376 Tollefson, Jon         30-Unattached,Apple      16.49   NWI 
  4  3572 Sleet, Duane           40-Mississippi V,Da      16.97   NWI 
  5  3694 Malsam, Bryce          52-Unattached,Rosco      17.49   NWI 
  6  3568 Ramsey, Justin         40-Mississippi V,Da      19.48   NWI 
 
400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  3288 Gillespie, Joshua      30-Track Minnes,Min      59.12  
  2  3021 Flores, Antonio        29-Lincoln Jets,Ada    1:00.54  
  3  3572 Sleet, Duane           40-Mississippi V,Da    1:01.10  
  4  3376 Tollefson, Jon         30-Unattached,Apple    1:01.26  
  5  3709 Schlicht, Rex          Unattached             1:02.93  
  6  3299 Klein, Alexander       30-Track Minnes,Sti    1:04.28  
  7  3694 Malsam, Bryce          52-Unattached,Rosco    1:07.44  
  8  3394 Andersen, Jonathan     40-Cedar Rapids,Ced    1:19.71  
 
2000 Meter Steeplechase Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  2830 Story, Nick            20-Unattached,De Pe    8:00.01  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 0830-Track Minnesota Elite  'A'                       43.76  
     1) 3283 Blanchard, Tyler           2) 3288 Gillespie, Joshua         
     3) 3290 Gourley, Jake              4) 3291 Hickman, Shaheed          
  2 0829-Bellevue Recreation Youth  'A'                   44.48  
     1) 2904 Childress, Drake           2) 2908 Cotton, Kenzo             
     3) 2912 Gage, Hunter               4) 2921 Lechtenberg, Nathan       
  3 0840-Grinnell TC  'A'                                 49.78  
     1) 3467 Clark, Kenny               2) 3480 Ludwig, Jason             
     3) 3482 Rivera, Joseph             4) 3483 Sadler, Kyle              
 -- 0820 Silver Spring Spartans  'A'                         DQ  
     1) 2505 Austin, Aaron              2) 2523 Dotson, Elijah            
     3) 2534 Hinton, K'Von              4) 2535 Housen, Castel            
 
4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 0840-Grinnell TC  'A'                               4:07.79  
     1) 3467 Clark, Kenny               2) 3480 Ludwig, Jason             
     3) 3483 Sadler, Kyle               4) 3484 Schulte, Jackson          
 
High Jump Intermediate Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  2772 Bloom, Alex            20-Unattached,Seymo      2.05m    6-08.75 
  2  3021 Flores, Antonio        29-Lincoln Jets,Ada      1.85m    6-00.75 
  2  3698 Thorstenson, Dakot     52-Unattached,Selby      1.85m    6-00.75 
  4  3186 Buller, Jacob          30-Fuzion Athle,Eag      1.75m    5-08.75 
  5  2838 Wise, Ethan            20-Unattached,Richl      1.70m    5-07.00 
  6  3157 Harrell, Teyrione      30-Eagles Wings,Min      1.65m    5-05.00 
  7  2758 Smith, Dominique       20-Purple Storm,Oak      1.55m    5-01.00 
  7  2625 Prostinak, Justin      20-Joe Sims Mil,Mil      1.55m    5-01.00 
 
Pole Vault Intermediate Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  3360 Olsem, Zach            30-Unattached,Wacon      3.20m   10-06.00 
  2  2582 Jorgensen, Logan       20-Getvertical,New      J3.20m   10-06.00 
  3  2584 Pascale, Vince         20-Getvertical,Meno     J3.20m   10-06.00 
  4  3338 Johnson, Kyle          30-Unattached,Moorh      3.05m   10-00.00 
  5  3194 Sonnenburg, Tyler      30-Fuzion Athle,Lak      2.60m    8-06.25 
 --  2816 Parker, Mitch          20-Unattached,Stoug         NH            
 
Long Jump Intermediate Boys
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1  2982 Stopak, Thomas         29-Cornhusker,Omaha      6.59m   NWI  21-07.50 
  2  3143 Ajaluwa, Andrew        30-Eagles Wings,Min      6.54m   NWI  21-05.50 
  3  2662 Clyce, Blake           20-Madison West,Mid      6.43m   NWI  21-01.25 
  4  3114 Wiedel, Simon          29-Tachyon Athl,Heb      6.38m   NWI  20-11.25 
  5  2775 Cegelski, Cory         20-Unattached,Green      6.37m   NWI  20-10.75 
  6  3421 Williams, Cameron      40-Cent Iowa Ex,Des      6.36m   NWI  20-10.50 
  7  3627 Nichols, Brett         52-Prairie Stri,Del      6.08m   NWI  19-11.50 
  8  2829 Sromovsky, Joshua      20-Unattached,Brook      6.06m   NWI  19-10.75 
  9  2756 Simpson, Maurice       20-Purple Storm,Mil      5.78m   NWI  18-11.75 
 10  3483 Sadler, Kyle           40-Grinnell TC,Gilm      4.40m   NWI  14-05.25 
 11  3139 Proby, Jordan          29-Wings Of Oma,Oma      4.16m   NWI  13-07.75 
 --  3572 Sleet, Duane           40-Mississippi V,Da         ND   NWI           
 
Triple Jump Intermediate Boys
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1  3143 Ajaluwa, Andrew        30-Eagles Wings,Min     13.14m   NWI  43-01.50 
  2  3114 Wiedel, Simon          29-Tachyon Athl,Heb     12.88m   NWI  42-03.25 
  3  3627 Nichols, Brett         52-Prairie Stri,Del     12.78m   NWI  41-11.25 
  4  2982 Stopak, Thomas         29-Cornhusker,Omaha     12.57m   NWI  41-03.00 
  5  2786 Green, Matthew         20-Unattached,Eagle     12.56m   NWI  41-02.50 
  6  3467 Clark, Kenny           40-Grinnell TC,Grin     11.83m   NWI  38-09.75 
  7  3288 Gillespie, Joshua      30-Track Minnes,Min     11.52m   NWI  37-09.50 
  8  3299 Klein, Alexander       30-Track Minnes,Sti     11.04m   NWI  36-02.75 
  9  3482 Rivera, Joseph         40-Grinnell TC,Grin     11.03m   NWI  36-02.25 
 10  2976 Sanchez, Tyler         29-Cornhusker,Omaha     10.79m   NWI  35-05.00 
 --  2838 Wise, Ethan            20-Unattached,Richl         ND   NWI           
 
Shot Put 12 lb. Intermediate Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  3693 Lembcke, Jack          52-Unattached,Sioux     15.52m   50-11.00 
  2  2957 Hennessy, Liam         29-Cornhusker,Omaha     13.86m   45-05.75 
  3  3343 Jubenville, Andy       30-Unattached,Eagan     13.16m   43-02.25 
  4  2971 Ruh, Ethan             29-Cornhusker,Omaha     12.79m   41-11.50 
  5  3580 Boldy, Marcus          40-Unattached,Panor     12.12m   39-09.25 
  6  2964 Nichols, Wiley         29-Cornhusker,Omaha     11.76m   38-07.00 
  7  2802 LeClaire, Philip       20-Unattached,Brook     11.41m   37-05.25 
  8  3157 Harrell, Teyrione      30-Eagles Wings,Min     10.87m   35-08.00 
  9  2975 Sanchez, Ryan          29-Cornhusker,Omaha     10.81m   35-05.75 
 10  2662 Clyce, Blake           20-Madison West,Mid     10.72m   35-02.00 
 11  3620 Stevens, Michael       40-Westside TC,West      8.63m   28-03.75 
 12  3197 Zebedee, Ike           30-Fuzion Athle,Win      7.69m   25-02.75 
 13  3436 Cheatem, Vernon        40-Des Moines A,Urb      7.25m   23-09.50 
 
Discus Throw 1.6kg Intermediate Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  3693 Lembcke, Jack          52-Unattached,Sioux     48.73m     159-10 
  2  2971 Ruh, Ethan             29-Cornhusker,Omaha     42.03m     137-11 
  3  2780 Ellingson, Landon      20-Unattached,Jeffe     41.54m     136-03 
  4  2957 Hennessy, Liam         29-Cornhusker,Omaha     41.18m     135-01 
  5  3343 Jubenville, Andy       30-Unattached,Eagan     38.65m     126-10 
  6  2802 LeClaire, Philip       20-Unattached,Brook     38.44m     126-01 
  7  2964 Nichols, Wiley         29-Cornhusker,Omaha     37.82m     124-01 
  8  3580 Boldy, Marcus          40-Unattached,Panor     35.51m     116-06 
  9  3620 Stevens, Michael       40-Westside TC,West     31.79m     104-03 
 10  2761 Cain, Ron              20-South Madison,Ma     31.57m     103-07 
 11  3020 Danielson, Kyle        29-Lincoln Jets,Lin     28.96m      95-00 
 12  2975 Sanchez, Ryan          29-Cornhusker,Omaha     28.88m      94-09 
 13  3184 Larson, Andrew         30-East Ridge A,Woo     20.95m      68-09 
 14  3197 Zebedee, Ike           30-Fuzion Athle,Win     19.78m      64-11 
 --  2826 Schneider, Joshua      20-Unattached,Muske         ND            
 --  2594 Dowery, Saquan         20-Joe Sims Mil             ND            
 --  3244 Pipkins, James         30-Real Track F,App         ND            
 --  3287 Downey, Hunter         30-Track Minnes,Min         ND            
 
Hammer Throw Intermediate Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  2957 Hennessy, Liam         29-Cornhusker,Omaha     35.25m     115-08 
 
Javelin Throw 800g Intermediate Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  2964 Nichols, Wiley         29-Cornhusker,Omaha     39.78m     130-06 
  2  2975 Sanchez, Ryan          29-Cornhusker,Omaha     37.87m     124-03 
  3  2957 Hennessy, Liam         29-Cornhusker,Omaha     35.95m     117-11 
  4  3620 Stevens, Michael       40-Westside TC,West     35.46m     116-04 
  5  3020 Danielson, Kyle        29-Lincoln Jets,Lin     33.15m     108-09 
  6  2976 Sanchez, Tyler         29-Cornhusker,Omaha     29.18m      95-09 
  7  3394 Andersen, Jonathan     40-Cedar Rapids,Ced     15.96m      52-04 
 
Decathlon: #1 100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1  2578 Roberts, Noah          20-Flying Vs,Fitchb      13.47   NWI    391
  2  2964 Nichols, Wiley         29-Cornhusker,Omaha      14.61   NWI    231
 
Decathlon: #5 400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  2578 Roberts, Noah          20-Flying Vs,Fitchb    1:03.13     313
  2  2964 Nichols, Wiley         29-Cornhusker,Omaha    1:07.93     184
 
Decathlon: #10 1500 Meter Run Intermediate Boys Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  2578 Roberts, Noah          20-Flying Vs,Fitchb    5:42.42     340
 --  2964 Nichols, Wiley         29-Cornhusker,Omaha        DNF  
 
Decathlon: #6 110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1  2578 Roberts, Noah          20-Flying Vs,Fitchb      21.80   NWI    221
  2  2964 Nichols, Wiley         29-Cornhusker,Omaha      24.86   NWI     68
 
Decathlon: #4 High Jump Intermediate Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  2578 Roberts, Noah          20-Flying Vs,Fitchb      1.60m    5-03.00    464
  2  2964 Nichols, Wiley         29-Cornhusker,Omaha      1.35m    4-05.00    283
 
Decathlon: #8 Pole Vault Intermediate Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  2578 Roberts, Noah          20-Flying Vs,Fitchb      2.10m    6-10.75    159
 --  2964 Nichols, Wiley         29-Cornhusker,Omaha         NH            
 
Decathlon: #2 Long Jump Intermediate Boys Decathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1  2578 Roberts, Noah          20-Flying Vs,Fitchb      5.22m   NWI  17-01.50    425
  2  2964 Nichols, Wiley         29-Cornhusker,Omaha      3.88m   NWI  12-08.75    187
 
Decathlon: #3 Shot Put Intermediate Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  2964 Nichols, Wiley         29-Cornhusker,Omaha     10.53m   34-06.75    518
  2  2578 Roberts, Noah          20-Flying Vs,Fitchb      9.22m   30-03.00    439
 
Decathlon: #7 Discus Throw Intermediate Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  2964 Nichols, Wiley         29-Cornhusker,Omaha     35.01m     114-10    564
  2  2578 Roberts, Noah          20-Flying Vs,Fitchb     22.29m      73-01    315
 
Decathlon: #9 Javelin Throw Intermediate Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  2964 Nichols, Wiley         29-Cornhusker,Omaha     36.08m     118-04    386
  2  2578 Roberts, Noah          20-Flying Vs,Fitchb     34.11m     111-11    357
 
Decathlon 800g Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  2578 Roberts, Noah          20-Flying Vs,Fitchb       3424  
  2  2964 Nichols, Wiley         29-Cornhusker,Omaha       2421  
 
3000 Meter Race Walk Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  3394 Andersen, Jonathan     40-Cedar Rapids,Ced   20:24.45  
 
100 Meter Dash Young Men
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3302 Lawrence, Tristan      30-Track Minnes,Map      11.11q  NWI  1 
  2  2538 Jansen, Xavier         20-Silver Spring,Mu      11.17q  NWI  1 
  3  3651 Heinen, Jaime          52-Team Nodak,West       11.18q  NWI  1 
  4  2895 Alvarez, Enrique       29-Bellevue Rec,Oma      11.27q  NWI  2 
  5  3690 Holmes, Cameron        52-Unattached,Brand      11.29q  NWI  2 
  6  2803 Lewis, Tyler           20-Unattached,Antig      11.33q  NWI  2 
  7  2769 Becker, Kyle           20-Unattached,Parde      11.38q  NWI  1 
  8  2905 Cloyd, Jacob           29-Bellevue Rec,Bel      11.52q  NWI  2 
  9  3232 Uzzell, Naris          30-Park Flyers,Sain      11.53   NWI  1 
 10  3474 Gable, Brett           40-Grinnell TC,Grin      12.68   NWI  2 
 
100 Meter Dash Young Men
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1  3302 Lawrence, Tristan      30-Track Minnes,Map      11.04   NWI 
  2  2895 Alvarez, Enrique       29-Bellevue Rec,Oma      11.07   NWI 
  3  3651 Heinen, Jaime          52-Team Nodak,West       11.13   NWI 
  4  2769 Becker, Kyle           20-Unattached,Parde      11.31   NWI 
  5  2803 Lewis, Tyler           20-Unattached,Antig      11.37   NWI 
  6  3690 Holmes, Cameron        52-Unattached,Brand      11.39   NWI 
  7  2905 Cloyd, Jacob           29-Bellevue Rec,Bel      11.49   NWI 
 --  2538 Jansen, Xavier         20-Silver Spring,Mu         DQ   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash Young Men
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3434 Cheatem, Lloyd         40-Des Moines A,Urb      22.49q  NWI  1 
  2  3235 Charles, Jordan        30-Real Track F,Lak      22.55q  NWI  2 
  3  2743 Williams, Najee        20-Milwaukee Mus,Mi      22.58q  NWI  2 
  4  3263 Kruse, James           30-Team Wood,New Br      22.58q  NWI  2 
  5  3690 Holmes, Cameron        52-Unattached,Brand      22.66q  NWI  1 
  6  2538 Jansen, Xavier         20-Silver Spring,Mu      22.73q  NWI  2 
  7  2721 Dright, Darius         20-Milwaukee Mus,Mi      22.79q  NWI  2 
  8  3302 Lawrence, Tristan      30-Track Minnes,Map      22.99q  NWI  1 
  9  2803 Lewis, Tyler           20-Unattached,Antig      23.04   NWI  1 
 10  3232 Uzzell, Naris          30-Park Flyers,Sain      23.10   NWI  1 
 11  2983 Valdez, Anthony        29-Cornhusker            23.19   NWI  2 
 12  3512 Moulds, Josiah         40-Iowa Prid,Panora      24.93   NWI  2 
 
200 Meter Dash Young Men
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1  3434 Cheatem, Lloyd         40-Des Moines A,Urb      22.24   NWI 
  2  3235 Charles, Jordan        30-Real Track F,Lak      22.52   NWI 
  3  2743 Williams, Najee        20-Milwaukee Mus,Mi      22.67   NWI 
  4  3263 Kruse, James           30-Team Wood,New Br      22.68   NWI 
  5  3690 Holmes, Cameron        52-Unattached,Brand      22.70   NWI 
  6  3302 Lawrence, Tristan      30-Track Minnes,Map      23.61   NWI 
  7  2721 Dright, Darius         20-Milwaukee Mus,Mi      25.83   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash Young Men
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3690 Holmes, Cameron        52-Unattached,Brand      50.08q  1 
  2  3534 Brown, Rayvonne        40-Mississippi V,Da      50.44q  2 
  3  2721 Dright, Darius         20-Milwaukee Mus,Mi      51.09q  2 
  4  3502 Jones, Trenton         40-Iowa Core,Des Mo      51.27q  2 
  5  2769 Becker, Kyle           20-Unattached,Parde      52.25q  1 
  6  3712 Lee Green, Jesse       20-South Madison         52.89q  2 
  7  2983 Valdez, Anthony        29-Cornhusker            52.91q  1 
  8  3578 Pingel, Wade           40-Pella Atleti,Pel      53.43q  1 
  9  2938 Spearman, Tyler        29-Bellevue Rec,Pap      53.50   1 
 10  3207 Bretl, Peyton          30-Park Flyers,Sain      54.17   2 
 11  2978 Showers, Drew          29-Cornhusker,Benni      55.34   1 
 12  2749 Fuller, Derek          20-Purple Storm,Mil      56.41   1 
 13  2803 Lewis, Tyler           20-Unattached,Antig      56.49   2 
 
400 Meter Dash Young Men
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1  3690 Holmes, Cameron        52-Unattached,Brand      49.66  
  2  3534 Brown, Rayvonne        40-Mississippi V,Da      50.70  
  3  2721 Dright, Darius         20-Milwaukee Mus,Mi      50.71  
  4  3502 Jones, Trenton         40-Iowa Core,Des Mo      51.58  
  5  2769 Becker, Kyle           20-Unattached,Parde      51.64  
  6  2983 Valdez, Anthony        29-Cornhusker            52.36  
  7  3712 Lee Green, Jesse       20-South Madison         53.28  
  8  3578 Pingel, Wade           40-Pella Atleti,Pel      54.51  
 
800 Meter Run Young Men
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  3578 Pingel, Wade           40-Pella Atleti,Pel    2:03.23  
  2  3534 Brown, Rayvonne        40-Mississippi V,Da    2:05.81  
  3  3604 Wise, Ethan            40-Unattached,Waver    2:06.23  
  4  2984 Wade, Derek            29-Cornhusker          2:16.99  
  5  3554 Martin, Zachary        40-Mississippi V,Da    2:18.65  
 
1500 Meter Run Young Men
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  3125 Keifer, Lucas          29-Unattached,Linco    4:18.08  
  2  3604 Wise, Ethan            40-Unattached,Waver    4:29.11  
  3  3554 Martin, Zachary        40-Mississippi V,Da    4:47.75  
  4  3488 Simon, Cole            40-Grinnell TC,Tama    4:56.07  
 
3000 Meter Run Young Men
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  3125 Keifer, Lucas          29-Unattached,Linco    9:09.03  
  2  3488 Simon, Cole            40-Grinnell TC,Tama   10:56.03  
 
110 Meter Hurdles Young Men
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3434 Cheatem, Lloyd         40-Des Moines A,Urb      14.39q  NWI  2 
  2  2895 Alvarez, Enrique       29-Bellevue Rec,Oma      14.66q  NWI  2 
  3  3230 Stoudt, Angus          30-Park Flyers,Exce      14.70q  NWI  2 
  4  2897 Bartels, Nick          29-Bellevue Rec,Pap      14.90q  NWI  1 
  5  3502 Jones, Trenton         40-Iowa Core,Des Mo      14.94q  NWI  1 
  6  3633 Bishoff, Jordan        52-Team Nodak,West       15.51q  NWI  1 
  7  3348 Lovestrand, Jordan     30-Unattached,Bloom      15.55q  NWI  2 
  8  3118 Cleveland, Danny       29-Unattached,Omaha      15.80q  NWI  2 
  9  2896 Armstrong, Brandon     29-Bellevue Rec,Bel      15.80   NWI  1 
 10  3263 Kruse, James           30-Team Wood,New Br      15.87   NWI  1 
 
110 Meter Hurdles Young Men
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1  3434 Cheatem, Lloyd         40-Des Moines A,Urb      14.03   NWI 
  2  2895 Alvarez, Enrique       29-Bellevue Rec,Oma      14.68   NWI 
  3  3230 Stoudt, Angus          30-Park Flyers,Exce      14.85   NWI 
  4  2897 Bartels, Nick          29-Bellevue Rec,Pap      15.02   NWI 
  5  3502 Jones, Trenton         40-Iowa Core,Des Mo      15.40   NWI 
  6  3348 Lovestrand, Jordan     30-Unattached,Bloom      15.47   NWI 
  7  3633 Bishoff, Jordan        52-Team Nodak,West       15.48   NWI 
  8  3118 Cleveland, Danny       29-Unattached,Omaha      15.61   NWI 
 
400 Meter Hurdles Young Men
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  3434 Cheatem, Lloyd         40-Des Moines A,Urb      54.51  
  2  3588 Jones, Derek           40-Unattached,Glenw      54.53  
  3  3230 Stoudt, Angus          30-Park Flyers,Exce      55.07  
  4  3348 Lovestrand, Jordan     30-Unattached,Bloom      56.22  
  5  2897 Bartels, Nick          29-Bellevue Rec,Pap      56.78  
  6  2895 Alvarez, Enrique       29-Bellevue Rec,Oma      57.52  
  7  3502 Jones, Trenton         40-Iowa Core,Des Mo      59.97  
  8  2896 Armstrong, Brandon     29-Bellevue Rec,Bel    1:00.09  
  9  3512 Moulds, Josiah         40-Iowa Prid,Panora    1:02.96  
 
2000 Meter Steeplechase Young Men
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  3704 Allen, Isaac           Unattached             6:24.05  
  2  3344 Kelly, Kieran          30-Unattached,Chanh    6:28.33  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Young Men
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 0820-Joe Sims Milwaukee Stride  'A'                   43.86  
     1) 2593 Cross, Sam                 2) 2599 Haluska, Samuel           
     3) 2602 Hopkins, Brandon           4) 2610 Lewis, Dominique          
  2 0829-Bellevue Recreation Youth  'A'                   44.97  
     1) 2895 Alvarez, Enrique           2) 2896 Armstrong, Brandon        
     3) 2897 Bartels, Nick              4) 2905 Cloyd, Jacob              
 
4x400 Meter Relay Young Men
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 0830-Park Flyers Track Field C  'A'                 3:56.43  
     1) 3205 Bader, Justin              2) 3207 Bretl, Peyton             
     3) 3210 Curry, Melvyn              4) 3223 Moranga, Gideon           
 
High Jump Young Men
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  3633 Bishoff, Jordan        52-Team Nodak,West       2.00m    6-06.75 
  2  2779 Davisson, Benjamin     20-Unattached,Beloi      1.95m    6-04.75 
  3  2818 Reader, Michael        20-Unattached,Apple      1.85m    6-00.75 
  3  3224 Oats, Denzell          30-Park Flyers,St L      1.85m    6-00.75 
  5  2800 Kroll, Nicholas        20-Unattached,Big B      1.80m    5-10.75 
  5  3606 Bednar, Jonathan       40-Westside TC,West      1.80m    5-10.75 
  7  3311 Turner, Ethan          30-Track Minnes,Woo     J1.80m    5-10.75 
  8  2577 Queoff, Steven         20-Flying Vs,Fitchb      1.75m    5-08.75 
  9  2503 Anderson, Jalen        20-Silver Spring,Mi     J1.75m    5-08.75 
 --  3263 Kruse, James           30-Team Wood,New Br         NH            
 
Pole Vault Young Men
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  3345 Krieger, Grant         30-Unattached,Orono      4.70m   15-05.00 
  2  3185 Tappe, Tyler           30-Flight Deck,Cros      4.55m   14-11.00 
  3  3316 Bares, Lee             30-Unattached,Lakev     J4.55m   14-11.00 
  4  3198 Zebedee, Jake          30-Fuzion Athle,Win     J4.55m   14-11.00 
  5  3116 Cahoy, Steven          29-Unattached,Grand      4.25m   13-11.25 
  5  3382 Valli, Mitchell        30-Zero Gravity,Buf      4.25m   13-11.25 
  7  3682 Jordan, Colton         52-Team SoDak,Water      4.10m   13-05.25 
  8  3329 Evansen, Wes           30-Unattached,Vermi     J4.10m   13-05.25 
  9  2576 Queoff, Erik           20-Flying Vs,Fitchb      3.95m   12-11.50 
 10  2564 Klister, Eric          20-Ap Vaulters,Wrig      3.35m   10-11.75 
 --  3351 Mesenburg, Robert      30-Unattached,Byron         NH            
 
Long Jump Young Men
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1  3115 Zimmerman, Derek       29-Tachyon Athl,Fil      6.86m   NWI  22-06.25 
  2  2521 Dixon, Joshua          20-Silver Spring,Ce      6.82m   NWI  22-04.50 
  3  3651 Heinen, Jaime          52-Team Nodak,West       6.78m   NWI  22-03.00 
  4  3306 Osifuye, Johnathan     30-Track Minnes,Bro      6.48m   NWI  21-03.25 
  5  2788 Harr, Jeremy           20-Unattached,Mukwo      6.25m   NWI  20-06.25 
  6  3094 Lowe, Mikal            29-Omaha Racers,Oma      6.12m   NWI  20-01.00 
  7  3224 Oats, Denzell          30-Park Flyers,St L      6.11m   NWI  20-00.50 
  8  3311 Turner, Ethan          30-Track Minnes,Woo      5.96m   NWI  19-06.75 
  9  3379 Yira, Jordan           30-Unattached,Hutch      5.86m   NWI  19-02.75 
 10  2562 Schlichter, Kevin      20-Thunderbird,Mino      5.77m   NWI  18-11.25 
 11  3263 Kruse, James           30-Team Wood,New Br      5.74m   NWI  18-10.00 
 12  2749 Fuller, Derek          20-Purple Storm,Mil      5.55m   NWI  18-02.50 
 13  3512 Moulds, Josiah         40-Iowa Prid,Panora      5.50m   NWI  18-00.50 
 14  2762 Carter, Dylen          20-South Madison,Su      5.48m   NWI  17-11.75 
 15  2548 Miller, Trelijah       20-Silver Spring,Mi      5.40m   NWI  17-08.75 
 16  3474 Gable, Brett           40-Grinnell TC,Grin      4.79m   NWI  15-08.75 
 
Triple Jump Young Men
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1  3235 Charles, Jordan        30-Real Track F,Lak     14.02m   NWI  46-00.00 
  2  3115 Zimmerman, Derek       29-Tachyon Athl,Fil     13.68m   NWI  44-10.75 
  3  2788 Harr, Jeremy           20-Unattached,Mukwo     13.36m   NWI  43-10.00 
  4  3651 Heinen, Jaime          52-Team Nodak,West      13.11m   NWI  43-00.25 
  5  3306 Osifuye, Johnathan     30-Track Minnes,Bro     12.89m   NWI  42-03.50 
  6  3311 Turner, Ethan          30-Track Minnes,Woo     12.70m   NWI  41-08.00 
  7  3207 Bretl, Peyton          30-Park Flyers,Sain     12.41m   NWI  40-08.75 
  8  3224 Oats, Denzell          30-Park Flyers,St L     12.36m   NWI  40-06.75 
  9  3191 Newman, Joshua         30-Fuzion Athle,Lak     11.94m   NWI  39-02.25 
 10  3379 Yira, Jordan           30-Unattached,Hutch     11.70m   NWI  38-04.75 
 11  2762 Carter, Dylen          20-South Madison,Su     11.52m   NWI  37-09.50 
 --  2521 Dixon, Joshua          20-Silver Spring,Ce         ND   NWI           
 --  3094 Lowe, Mikal            29-Omaha Racers,Oma         ND   NWI           
 
Shot Put 12 lb. Young Men
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  3692 Leiseth, Mason         52-Unattached,Hayti     15.72m   51-07.00 
  2  2518 Davis, Allen           20-Silver Spring,Mi     15.51m   50-10.75 
  3  2944 Aldridge, David        29-Cornhusker,Omaha     14.18m   46-06.25 
  4  3346 Krynski, Benjamin      30-Unattached,Lakev     13.82m   45-04.25 
  5  3172 Sutton, Jonathan       30-Eagles Wings,Min     13.33m   43-09.00 
  6  3162 Mclain, Gavin          30-Eagles Wings,Bro     12.48m   40-11.50 
  7  3122 Hansen, Kyle           29-Unattached,Omaha     11.52m   37-09.50 
  8  3209 Compton, Christoph     30-Park Flyers,Sain     10.95m   35-11.25 
  9  3232 Uzzell, Naris          30-Park Flyers,Sain     10.52m   34-06.25 
 10  3526 Allison, Erik          40-Lightning TC,Lon      9.61m   31-06.50 
 11  3488 Simon, Cole            40-Grinnell TC,Tama      9.48m   31-01.25 
 
Discus Throw 1.6kg Young Men
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  3692 Leiseth, Mason         52-Unattached,Hayti     51.64m     169-05 
  2  2944 Aldridge, David        29-Cornhusker,Omaha     46.88m     153-10 
  3  3122 Hansen, Kyle           29-Unattached,Omaha     44.54m     146-01 
  4  3691 Johnson, Jacob         52-Unattached,Keldr     44.16m     144-10 
  5  3346 Krynski, Benjamin      30-Unattached,Lakev     43.61m     143-01 
  6  3209 Compton, Christoph     30-Park Flyers,Sain     40.93m     134-03 
  7  3172 Sutton, Jonathan       30-Eagles Wings,Min     40.79m     133-10 
  8  3162 Mclain, Gavin          30-Eagles Wings,Bro     34.07m     111-09 
 
Hammer Throw Young Men
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  3172 Sutton, Jonathan       30-Eagles Wings,Min     31.94m     104-09 
  2  3393 Andersen, Jacob        40-Cedar Rapids,Ced     27.25m      89-05 
  3  3162 Mclain, Gavin          30-Eagles Wings,Bro     25.92m      85-00 
  4  3122 Hansen, Kyle           29-Unattached,Omaha     22.39m      73-05 
  5  3526 Allison, Erik          40-Lightning TC,Lon     21.52m      70-07 
 
Javelin Throw 800g Young Men
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  3606 Bednar, Jonathan       40-Westside TC,West     51.51m     169-00 
  2  3696 Osborne, Justice       52-Unattached,Minot     45.63m     149-08 
  3  3382 Valli, Mitchell        30-Zero Gravity,Buf     41.23m     135-03 
  4  3172 Sutton, Jonathan       30-Eagles Wings,Min     40.19m     131-10 
  5  3210 Curry, Melvyn          30-Park Flyers,New      40.01m     131-03 
  6  3122 Hansen, Kyle           29-Unattached,Omaha     39.05m     128-01 
  7  3564 Oehler, John           40-Mississippi V,Be     35.91m     117-10 
  8  3162 Mclain, Gavin          30-Eagles Wings,Bro     29.62m      97-02 
  9  3232 Uzzell, Naris          30-Park Flyers,Sain     25.93m      85-01 
 
Decathlon: #1 100 Meter Dash Young Men Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1  3263 Kruse, James           30-Team Wood,New Br      11.68   NWI    715
  2  3584 Dougherty, William     40-Unattached,Movil      11.89   NWI    673
  3  3345 Krieger, Grant         30-Unattached,Orono      12.01   NWI    649
  4  3190 Kunz, Brian            30-Fuzion Athle,Pri      13.12   NWI    448
  5  3337 Hunnewell, Topher      30-Unattached,Edina      13.15   NWI    443
 
Decathlon: #5 400 Meter Dash Young Men Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  3584 Dougherty, William     40-Unattached,Movil      52.58     700
  2  3263 Kruse, James           30-Team Wood,New Br      55.16     592
  3  3190 Kunz, Brian            30-Fuzion Athle,Pri      56.59     536
 --  3337 Hunnewell, Topher      30-Unattached,Edina        DNF  
 
Decathlon: #10 1500 Meter Run Young Men Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  3584 Dougherty, William     40-Unattached,Movil    4:33.14     724
  2  3190 Kunz, Brian            30-Fuzion Athle,Pri    4:51.20     611
  3  3263 Kruse, James           30-Team Wood,New Br    5:28.88     405
 
Decathlon: #6 110 Meter Hurdles Young Men Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1  3584 Dougherty, William     40-Unattached,Movil      16.34   NWI    695
  2  3263 Kruse, James           30-Team Wood,New Br      16.43   NWI    685
  3  3337 Hunnewell, Topher      30-Unattached,Edina      23.92   NWI    106
 --  3190 Kunz, Brian            30-Fuzion Athle,Pri        DNF   NWI 
 
Decathlon: #4 High Jump Young Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  3263 Kruse, James           30-Team Wood,New Br      1.75m    5-08.75    585
  1  3584 Dougherty, William     40-Unattached,Movil      1.75m    5-08.75    585
  3  3345 Krieger, Grant         30-Unattached,Orono      1.70m    5-07.00    544
  4  3190 Kunz, Brian            30-Fuzion Athle,Pri      1.55m    5-01.00    426
  5  3337 Hunnewell, Topher      30-Unattached,Edina      1.35m    4-05.00    283
 
Decathlon: #8 Pole Vault Young Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  3337 Hunnewell, Topher      30-Unattached,Edina      3.60m   11-09.75    509
  2  3263 Kruse, James           30-Team Wood,New Br      3.15m   10-04.00    393
  3  3190 Kunz, Brian            30-Fuzion Athle,Pri      2.55m    8-04.25    253
 --  3584 Dougherty, William     40-Unattached,Movil         NH            
 
Decathlon: #2 Long Jump Young Men Decathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1  3584 Dougherty, William     40-Unattached,Movil      5.96m   NWI  19-06.75    578
  2  3263 Kruse, James           30-Team Wood,New Br      5.76m   NWI  18-10.75    535
  3  3345 Krieger, Grant         30-Unattached,Orono      5.67m   NWI  18-07.25    516
  4  3337 Hunnewell, Topher      30-Unattached,Edina      4.58m   NWI  15-00.50    304
  5  3190 Kunz, Brian            30-Fuzion Athle,Pri      4.15m   NWI  13-07.50    230
 
Decathlon: #3 Shot Put Young Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  3584 Dougherty, William     40-Unattached,Movil     12.19m   40-00.00    618
  2  3263 Kruse, James           30-Team Wood,New Br     11.29m   37-00.50    563
  3  3345 Krieger, Grant         30-Unattached,Orono     10.54m   34-07.00    518
  4  3190 Kunz, Brian            30-Fuzion Athle,Pri      9.35m   30-08.25    447
  5  3337 Hunnewell, Topher      30-Unattached,Edina      8.64m   28-04.25    404
 
Decathlon: #7 Discus Throw Young Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  3584 Dougherty, William     40-Unattached,Movil     34.51m     113-03    554
  2  3263 Kruse, James           30-Team Wood,New Br     26.77m      87-10    401
  3  3337 Hunnewell, Topher      30-Unattached,Edina     23.91m      78-05    346
  4  3190 Kunz, Brian            30-Fuzion Athle,Pri     21.39m      70-02    298
 
Decathlon: #9 Javelin Throw Young Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  3263 Kruse, James           30-Team Wood,New Br     40.54m     133-00    450
  2  3584 Dougherty, William     40-Unattached,Movil     36.02m     118-02    385
  3  3190 Kunz, Brian            30-Fuzion Athle,Pri     22.01m      72-02    189
 --  3337 Hunnewell, Topher      30-Unattached,Edina       FOUL            
 
Decathlon Young Men
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  3584 Dougherty, William     40-Unattached,Movil       5512  
  2  3263 Kruse, James           30-Team Wood,New Br       5324  
  3  3190 Kunz, Brian            30-Fuzion Athle,Pri       3438  

Nike Hershey Garden of Life Chobani UCS Gatorade Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec
© 2001-2017 USA Track & Field, Inc. All Rights Reserved.