Join/Renew Now

Results - USATF Region 7 Junior Olympic Track & Field Championships


2012 USATF Region 7 - 7/5/2012 to 7/8/2012                        
                                    
 
100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
=================================================================
    Name                  Year Team              Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Edison, Alexandria         21-Chicago H        15.89q -0.5  1 
  2 Craig, Anaiah              21-Golden Ea        16.09q -0.9  2 
  3 Siefert, Kiana             16-Body In T        16.11q -0.9  2 
  4 Smith, Olivia              16-Fort Wayn        16.79q -0.5  1 
  5 Taylor, Maya               16-Indiana S        16.92q -0.9  2 
  6 Freeman, Jada              21-Illinois         17.04q -0.9  2 
  7 Coleman, Destiny           21-Golden Ea        17.12q -0.5  1 
  8 Watson, Sariyah            21-Huskie TC        17.24q -0.5  1 
  9 Betts, LonDynn             16-Fort Wayn        17.39  -0.9  2 
 10 Bland, Tnaya               16-Summit Ci        18.01  -0.9  2 
 11 Baptist, Brooklynn         21-Kankakee         19.33  -0.5  1 
 12 Polk, Taylor               16-Fishers F        20.35  -0.9  2 
 
100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
=================================================================
    Name                  Year Team                  Finals  Wind
=================================================================
Finals
  1 Edison, Alexandria         21-Chicago H           15.86  -0.1 
  2 Craig, Anaiah              21-Golden Ea           15.92  -0.1 
  3 Siefert, Kiana             16-Body In T           16.16  -0.1 
  4 Smith, Olivia              16-Fort Wayn           16.33  -0.1 
  5 Freeman, Jada              21-Illinois            16.62  -0.1 
  6 Taylor, Maya               16-Indiana S           16.77  -0.1 
  7 Watson, Sariyah            21-Huskie TC           16.81  -0.1 
  8 Coleman, Destiny           21-Golden Ea           17.22  -0.1 
 
200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
=================================================================
    Name                  Year Team               Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================
  1 Edison, Alexandria         21-Chicago H        33.04  -0.2  2 
  2 Siefert, Kiana             16-Body In T        34.06  -0.2  2 
  3 Craig, Anaiah              21-Golden Ea        34.15  -0.2  2 
  4 Moore, Macey               21-Kankakee         35.06  -0.2  2 
  5 Smith, Olivia              16-Fort Wayn        35.33  -0.2  2 
  6 Freeman, Jada              21-Illinois         35.41  -0.2  2 
  7 Taylor, Maya               16-Indiana S        35.75  -0.2  2 
  8 Coleman, Destiny           21-Golden Ea        35.93   0.7  1 
  9 Watson, Sariyah            21-Huskie TC        36.03  -0.2  2 
 10 Bland, Tnaya               16-Summit Ci        37.17   0.7  1 
 11 Betts, LonDynn             16-Fort Wayn        38.13   0.7  1 
 12 Moore, Edyn                16-Summit Ci        38.86   0.7  1 
 13 Lockett, Tiara             16-Summit Ci        39.60   0.7  1 
 
400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
=================================================================
    Name                  Year Team                    Finals  H#
=================================================================
  1 Yaklich, Taylor           21-Illinois            1:21.80   2 
  2 Craig, Anaiah             21-Golden Ea           1:21.82   2 
  3 Moore, Macey              21-Kankakee            1:21.91   2 
  4 Miller, Jordyn            21-Waukegan            1:23.25   2 
  5 Taylor, Maya              16-Indiana S           1:24.14   2 
  6 Virgil, Britney           21-Warrior A           1:25.42   1 
  7 Levy, Zion                21-Waukegan            1:30.80   1 
  8 Moore, Edyn               16-Summit Ci           1:31.21   1 
  9 Bland, Tnaya              16-Summit Ci           1:31.34   1 
 10 Lockett, Tiara            16-Summit Ci           1:43.31   1 
 11 Baptist, Brooklynn        21-Kankakee            1:45.40   1 
 12 Freeman, Jada             21-Illinois            1:46.18   2 
 
800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Miller, Jordyn               21-Waukegan            3:05.59  
  2 Virgil, Britney              21-Warrior A           3:18.97  
  3 Newell, Brianna              16-Columbus            3:20.93  
  4 Porter, Kaliyah              21-Illinois            3:30.41  
  5 Lowrey, Tyrha                21-Illinois            3:48.75  
  6 Barker, Piper                16-Evansvill           3:57.72  
 
1500 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Newell, Brianna              16-Columbus            7:04.41  
  2 Barker, Piper                16-Evansvill           8:51.36  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 21-Kankakee TC  'A'                                 1:10.55  
     1) Moore, Macey                    2) Rogers, Brianna                
     3) Sykes, Mikayla                  4) Butler, Laniya                 
  2 21-Illinois Storm TC  'A'                           1:16.35  
     1) Porter, Kaliyah                 2) Saverson, Janiya               
     3) Lowrey, Tyrha                   4) Clayton, Brooklyn              
 
4x400 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 21-Illinois Storm TC  'A'                           6:45.46  
     1) Clayton, Brooklyn               2) Lowrey, Tyrha                  
     3) Saverson, Janiya                4) Porter, Kaliyah                
 
Long Jump Sub-Bantam Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Siefert, Kiana               16-Body In T             3.59m   NWI  11-09.50 
  2 Smith, Olivia                16-Fort Wayn             3.26m   NWI  10-08.50 
  3 Betts, LonDynn               16-Fort Wayn             2.96m   NWI   9-08.50 
  4 Coleman, Destiny             21-Golden Ea             2.91m   NWI   9-06.75 
  5 Kokan, Aisha                 16-Northside             2.62m   NWI   8-07.25 
  6 Levy, Zion                   21-Waukegan              2.52m   NWI   8-03.25 
  7 Armstrong, Aiyana            21-Chicago S             2.30m   NWI   7-06.50 
  8 Newell, Brianna              16-Columbus              2.25m   NWI   7-04.75 
  9 Baptist, Brooklynn           21-Kankakee              2.16m   NWI   7-01.00 
 10 Polk, Taylor                 16-Fishers F             1.87m   NWI   6-01.75 
 11 Newell, Sierra               16-Columbus              1.79m   NWI   5-10.50 
 12 Graham, Aleah                21-Kankakee              1.69m   NWI   5-06.50 
 
Shot Put 2k Sub-Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Yaklich, Taylor              21-Illinois              4.26m   13-11.75 
  2 Polk, Taylor                 16-Fishers F             3.88m   12-08.75 
  3 Sunila, Jorja                Unattached               1.88m    6-02.00 
 
Javelin Throw 300g Sub-Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Yaklich, Taylor              21-Illinois             14.36m      47-01 
  2 Lockett, Tiara               16-Summit Ci             8.70m      28-06 
  3 Felger, Cassidy              16-Body In T             7.59m      24-11 
  4 Siefert, Thalia              16-Body In T             7.47m      24-06 
  5 Moore, Edyn                  16-Summit Ci             6.89m      22-07 
  6 Sunila, Jorja                Unattached               4.28m      14-00 
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Miles, Emonie                16-Indiana S             14.78q -0.7  1 
  2 Irwin, Stacey                21-Illini He             15.29q -1.3  2 
  3 Cunningham, Elishabeth       16-Indiana S             15.71q -1.4  3 
  4 Pickens, Nasya               16-Fort Wayn             16.11q -1.3  2 
  5 Brooks, Aviaunce             21-Chicago H             16.12q -1.3  2 
  6 Osborn, Imani                16-Indiana S             16.14q -0.7  1 
  7 Pryor, Katia                 16-Indiana S             16.15q -1.4  3 
  8 Hunter, Jasmyn               21-Warrior A             16.19q -1.4  3 
  9 Washington, Saje             16-Fishers F             16.65  -0.7  1 
 10 Hunter, Brea                 16-Columbus              16.80  -0.7  1 
 11 Bryant, Amy                  16-Fishers F             18.10  -1.3  2 
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Miles, Emonie                16-Indiana S             14.63  -0.3 
  2 Irwin, Stacey                21-Illini He             14.70  -0.3 
  3 Pickens, Nasya               16-Fort Wayn             15.77  -0.3 
  4 Cunningham, Elishabeth       16-Indiana S             15.81  -0.3 
  5 Osborn, Imani                16-Indiana S             15.87  -0.3 
  6 Brooks, Aviaunce             21-Chicago H             16.24  -0.3 
  7 Pryor, Katia                 16-Indiana S             16.50  -0.3 
  8 Hunter, Jasmyn               21-Warrior A             16.79  -0.3 
 
200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Harrell, Maya                21-Illinois              29.84  +0.0  2 
  2 Miles, Emonie                16-Indiana S             30.25  +0.0  2 
  3 Boyd, Adrianna               16-Indiana S             30.45  +0.0  2 
  4 Irwin, Stacey                21-Illini He             31.65  +0.0  2 
  5 Patterson, Ayanna            16-Fort Wayn             31.81  +0.0  2 
  6 Osborn, Imani                16-Indiana S             32.55  +0.0  2 
  7 Worthy, Jayia                21-Legacy Ru             32.72  +0.0  2 
  8 Cunningham, Elishabeth       16-Indiana S             33.24   1.6  1 
  9 Boyd, Arissa                 16-Indiana S             34.30   1.6  1 
 10 Hunter, Brea                 16-Columbus              34.83   1.6  1 
 11 Hunter, Jasmyn               21-Warrior A             34.89   1.6  1 
 
400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Harrell, Maya                21-Illinois            1:07.42   1 
  2 Boyd, Adrianna               16-Indiana S           1:09.72   1 
  3 Miles, Emonie                16-Indiana S           1:12.43   1 
  4 Osborn, Imani                16-Indiana S           1:13.72   1 
  5 Worthy, Jayia                21-Legacy Ru           1:14.81   1 
  6 Radke, Jocelyn               Unattached             1:15.88   1 
  7 Jones, Phairra               21-Illinois            1:18.90   2 
  8 Cunningham, Elishabeth       16-Indiana S           1:19.62   2 
  9 Boyd, Arissa                 16-Indiana S           1:26.90   2 
 10 Carr, Sianna                 16-Fort Wayn           1:27.58   2 
 
800 Meter Run Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Boyd, Adrianna               16-Indiana S           2:39.03  
  2 Harrell, Maya                21-Illinois            2:39.05  
  3 Kerber, Kennedy              16-Columbus            2:50.33  
  4 Radke, Jocelyn               Unattached             2:55.13  
  5 Jones, Phairra               21-Illinois            2:55.14  
  6 Dombroski, Mary              16-Northside           3:02.25  
  7 Bodnar, Lilia                16-Fishers F           3:06.00  
  8 Perez, Beatriz               16-Northside           3:11.40  
  9 Walker, Lili                 21-Huskie TC           3:11.76  
 10 Julien, Emma                 16-Fishers F           3:16.10  
 11 Camacho, Nicole              21-Windy Cit           3:21.11  
 12 Avila, Naomie                21-Chicago H           3:33.57  
 -- Burkett, Samantha            21-Mundelein          X2:55.13  
 
1500 Meter Run Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kerber, Kennedy              16-Columbus            5:42.36  
  2 Fruchey, Monroe              Unattached             6:07.70  
  3 Bodnar, Lilia                16-Fishers F           6:14.19  
  4 Perez, Beatriz               16-Northside           6:21.81  
  5 Julien, Emma                 16-Fishers F           6:35.55  
  6 Dombroski, Mary              16-Northside           6:35.68  
  7 McNair, Johanna              16-Fishers F           6:42.19  
  8 Camacho, Nicole              21-Windy Cit           7:01.74  
  9 Avila, Naomie                21-Chicago H           7:18.45  
 10 Winters, Melinda             Unattached             7:38.25  
 -- Burkett, Samantha            21-Mundelein          X6:01.04  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 16-Fort Wayne Express TC  'A'                       1:01.96  
     1) Pickens, Nasya                  2) Patterson, Ayanna              
     3) Carr, Sianna                    4) Gibson, Molly                  
  2 21-Kankakee TC  'A'                                 1:06.28  
     1) Johnson, Lanaeja                2) White, Kelsey                  
     3) Kennedy, Jazlynn                4) Gathing, Jessica               
 
High Jump Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Julien, Emma                 16-Fishers F             1.03m    3-04.50 
  2 Carr, Sianna                 16-Fort Wayn             0.98m    3-02.50 
  3 Hoffman, Grace               16-Body In T             0.93m    3-00.50 
 
Long Jump Bantam Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Irwin, Stacey                21-Illini He             3.98m   NWI  13-00.75 
  2 Gibson, Molly                16-Fort Wayn             3.39m   NWI  11-01.50 
  3 Jones, Phairra               21-Illinois              3.34m   NWI  10-11.50 
  4 Hood, Arianna                21-Illinois              3.26m   NWI  10-08.50 
  5 Worthy, Jayia                21-Legacy Ru             3.14m   NWI  10-03.75 
  6 Johnson, Ahmaya              Unattached               3.06m   NWI  10-00.50 
  7 Harris, Rayna                21-Aurora Fl             3.04m   NWI   9-11.75 
  8 Patterson, Ayanna            16-Fort Wayn             3.02m   NWI   9-11.00 
  9 Pickens, Nasya               16-Fort Wayn             2.87m   NWI   9-05.00 
 10 Washington, Saje             16-Fishers F             2.71m   NWI   8-10.75 
 11 Hunter, Brea                 16-Columbus              2.65m   NWI   8-08.50 
 12 Siefert, Charis              16-Body In T             2.51m   NWI   8-03.00 
 13 Bryant, Amy                  16-Fishers F             2.10m   NWI   6-10.75 
 14 Kerber, Lily                 16-Columbus              1.05m   NWI   3-05.50 
 -- Meier, Kierah                21-Huskie TC                ND   NWI           
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Gathing, Jessica             21-Kankakee              5.25m   17-02.75 
  2 Phillips, Olivia             16-Fishers F             4.08m   13-04.75 
  3 Edwards, Emma                16-Columbus              3.89m   12-09.25 
 
Javelin Throw 300g Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Phillips, Olivia             16-Fishers F            17.83m      58-06 
  2 Winters, Melinda             Unattached              12.41m      40-08 
  3 Bryant, Amy                  16-Fishers F             7.97m      26-02 
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Killebrew, Semira            16-Indiana S             13.35q -0.8  1 
  2 Young, Amira                 Unattached               13.73q -0.4  2 
  3 Anderson, Jyana              21-Vipers TC             13.93q -0.8  1 
  4 Wilson, Mylicia              16-Indiana S             13.98q -0.4  2 
  5 Criswell, Zaria              21-Chicago T             14.36q -0.4  2 
  6 Webster, Jada                16-Indiana S             14.52q -0.8  1 
  7 Trabue, Taila                16-Fishers F             14.80q -0.4  2 
  8 Cannon, Abigail              16-Indiana T             15.19q -0.4  2 
  9 Hoosier, Prommyse            Unattached               15.23  -0.8  1 
 10 Chestnut, Brooklyn           16-Indiana S             15.24  -0.8  1 
 11 Newell, Taylor               16-Columbus              15.74  -0.8  1 
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Killebrew, Semira            16-Indiana S             13.62  -2.9 
  2 Young, Amira                 Unattached               13.69  -2.9 
  3 Anderson, Jyana              21-Vipers TC             14.18  -2.9 
  4 Wilson, Mylicia              16-Indiana S             14.32  -2.9 
  5 Criswell, Zaria              21-Chicago T             14.63  -2.9 
  6 Webster, Jada                16-Indiana S             14.68  -2.9 
  7 Trabue, Taila                16-Fishers F             14.95  -2.9 
  8 Cannon, Abigail              16-Indiana T             15.44  -2.9 
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Killebrew, Semira            16-Indiana S             27.45  -1.4  2 
  2 Oliver, Olivia               21-Illinois              27.92  -1.4  2 
  3 Keys, Lakiya                 21-Illinois              28.05  -1.4  2 
  4 Young, Amira                 Unattached               28.86  -1.4  2 
  5 Brimmage, Leah               Unattached               29.25  -1.4  2 
  6 Gunn, Majesty                21-Zephyrs T             29.54  -1.4  2 
  7 Harris, Jataia               21-Waukegan              30.19  -1.4  2 
  8 Wilson, Mylicia              16-Indiana S             30.43  -1.4  2 
  9 Webster, Jada                16-Indiana S             30.74  -0.9  1 
 10 Trabue, Taila                16-Fishers F             31.04  -0.9  1 
 11 Chestnut, Brooklyn           16-Indiana S             32.03  -0.9  1 
 12 Hardy, Nyasia                16-Summit Ci             32.07  -0.9  1 
 
400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Keys, Lakiya                 21-Illinois            1:00.57   2 
  2 Dade, Shaheeda               21-Illinois            1:03.14   2 
  3 Oliver, Olivia               21-Illinois            1:05.91   2 
  4 Gunn, Majesty                21-Zephyrs T           1:06.58   2 
  5 Robinson, Talia              21-Zephyrs T           1:08.10   2 
  6 Brimmage, Leah               Unattached             1:08.69   1 
  7 Kilby, Nedrah                16-Fort Wayn           1:09.69   1 
  8 Voyles, Alexia               16-Evansvill           1:09.83   2 
  9 Hollis, ShiDrea              16-Fort Wayn           1:11.14   2 
 10 Robinson, Kennedy            16-Merrillvi           1:11.35   1 
 11 Benion, Jazmin               21-Zephyrs T           1:12.66   2 
 12 Wilson, Mylicia              16-Indiana S           1:13.96   1 
 13 Hoosier, Prommyse            Unattached             1:14.07   1 
 
800 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dade, Shaheeda               21-Illinois            2:29.58  
  2 Kilby, Nedrah                16-Fort Wayn           2:42.48  
  3 Sievern, Claire              16-Evansvill           2:43.52  
  4 Perez, Lucia                 16-Northside           2:45.25  
  5 Dykes, Delanie               21-Illini He           2:46.36  
  6 Betner, Lily                 16-Fishers F           2:55.35  
  7 Lee, Sydney                  21-Univ Of C           2:55.93  
  8 Zeigler, Jamie               16-Team Bird           2:58.43  
  9 Shannon, Kayla               Unattached             3:00.50  
 10 Brock, Kelli                 16-Indiana S           3:00.98  
 11 Leppert, Meghan              16-Fishers F           3:02.19  
 
1500 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Moreno, Kasey                21-Elgin Sha           5:28.86  
  2 Perez, Lucia                 16-Northside           5:32.88  
  3 Voyles, Alexia               16-Evansvill           5:40.11  
  4 Anderson, Maria              16-Body In T           5:44.40  
  5 Sievern, Claire              16-Evansvill           5:45.74  
  6 Kilby, Nedrah                16-Fort Wayn           5:45.92  
  7 Zeigler, Jamie               16-Team Bird           5:55.12  
  8 Dykes, Delanie               21-Illini He           6:03.54  
  9 Brown, Imekah                21-Waukegan            6:13.70  
 10 Lee, Sydney                  21-Univ Of C           6:19.64  
 11 Wester, Kayla                21-Huskie TC           6:42.84  
 
3000 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Perez, Lucia                 16-Northside          11:59.86  
  2 Moreno, Kasey                21-Elgin Sha          12:17.07  
  3 Zeigler, Jamie               16-Team Bird          12:44.15  
  4 Anderson, Maria              16-Body In T          13:33.85  
 
80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind
=====================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nesbit, Amya                 21-Warrior A             16.13q  NWI 
  2 Hollis, ShiDrea              16-Fort Wayn             16.82q  NWI 
  3 Klett, Isabelle              21-North Sho             17.23q  NWI 
  4 Wojnowski, Nicole            21-Dupage TC             18.30q  NWI 
  5 Eichenberger, Sabrina        21-Aurora Fl             19.23q  NWI 
 
80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Hollis, ShiDrea              16-Fort Wayn             15.86   0.6 
  2 Nesbit, Amya                 21-Warrior A             17.67   0.6 
  3 Klett, Isabelle              21-North Sho             17.70   0.6 
  4 Eichenberger, Sabrina        21-Aurora Fl             18.68   0.6 
 
4x100 Meter Relay Midget Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 21-Illinois Storm TC  'A'                             57.69  
     1) Newkirk, Trelyn                 2) Scott, Nia                     
     3) McKinney, Sequanaka             4) Clayton, Kennedy               
  2 21-Warrior Athletic TC  'A'                         1:00.97  
     1) Crider, TiAna                   2) Tyler, Sydney                  
     3) Wilson, Nyasha                  4) Nesbit, Amya                   
  3 16-Summit City Striders Tc-716  'A'                 1:06.47  
     1) Rembert, Leona                  2) Fields, Jenarria               
     3) Hardy, Nyasia                   4) Thomas, Lync                   
 
4x400 Meter Relay Midget Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 21-Illinois Elite TC  'A'                           4:26.68  
     1) Keys, Lakiya                    2) Dade, Shaheeda                 
     3) Oliver, Olivia                  4) Jimmar, Kimari                 
  2 21-Zephyrs TC  'A'                                  4:42.16  
     1) Gunn, Majesty                   2) Robinson, Talia                
     3) Benion, Jazmin                  4) Robinson, Nia                  
  3 21-Illinois Storm TC  'A'                           4:57.65  
     1) Newkirk, Trelyn                 2) Gipson-Marton, Iyana           
     3) McKinney, Sequanaka             4) Barnes, Kari                   
  4 16-Summit City Striders Tc-716  'A'                 5:38.89  
     1) Thomas, Lync                    2) Rembert, Leona                 
     3) Hardy, Nyasia                   4) Fields, Jenarria               
 
High Jump Midget Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Cannon, Abigail              16-Indiana T             1.22m    4-00.00 
  2 Klett, Isabelle              21-North Sho             1.12m    3-08.00  o - 1 miss
  3 Ramirez, Dayma               Unattached              J1.12m    3-08.00  o - 3 misses
  4 Eichenberger, Sabrina        21-Aurora Fl             1.07m    3-06.00  o
  5 Christiansen, Abigail        16-Fishers F            J1.07m    3-06.00  xo
 
Long Jump Midget Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Robinson, Kennedy            16-Merrillvi             4.34m   NWI  14-03.00 
  2 Trabue, Taila                16-Fishers F             3.97m   NWI  13-00.25 
  3 Hollis, ShiDrea              16-Fort Wayn             3.90m   NWI  12-09.50 
  4 Anderson, Maria              16-Body In T             3.88m   NWI  12-08.75 
  5 Cannon, Abigail              16-Indiana T             3.72m   NWI  12-02.50 
  6 Welch, Tayhiana              21-Saints TC             3.68m   NWI  12-01.00 
  7 Newkirk, Trelyn              21-Illinois              3.66m   NWI  12-00.25 
  8 Klett, Isabelle              21-North Sho             3.56m   NWI  11-08.25 
  9 Barnes, Kari                 21-Illinois              3.36m   NWI  11-00.25 
 10 Newell, Taylor               16-Columbus              3.35m   NWI  11-00.00 
 11 Ramirez, Dayma               Unattached               3.30m   NWI  10-10.00 
 12 Clayton, Kennedy             21-Illinois              3.18m   NWI  10-05.25 
 13 Henry, Kamyah                21-Kankakee              2.80m   NWI   9-02.25 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Bridgwaters, Tammy           Unattached               9.53m   31-03.25 
  2 Addison, Monique             21-Golden Ea             8.52m   27-11.50 
  3 Williams, Charlese           21-Huskie TC             8.28m   27-02.00 
  4 Wilson, Nyasha               21-Warrior A             8.16m   26-09.25 
  5 Gates, Rachel                21-Lvs Cheet             7.52m   24-08.25 
  6 Evans, Cassie                Unattached               6.59m   21-07.50 
  7 Bishop, Amanda               16-Fishers F             5.68m   18-07.75 
 
Discus Throw 1kg Midget Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Bridgwaters, Tammy           Unattached              26.78m      87-10 
  2 Evans, Cassie                Unattached              21.69m      71-02 
  3 Gates, Rachel                21-Lvs Cheet            18.06m      59-03 
  4 Daniels, Parys               21-Kankakee             14.23m      46-08 
  5 Stilwell, Rebecca            21-Kankakee             13.08m      42-11 
 
Javelin Throw 300g Midget Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Garnhart, Morgan             21-Golden Ea            25.62m      84-01 
  2 Addison, Monique             21-Golden Ea            22.89m      75-01 
  3 Christiansen, Abigail        16-Fishers F            20.38m      66-10 
  4 Bishop, Amanda               16-Fishers F            18.31m      60-01 
  5 Eichenberger, Sabrina        21-Aurora Fl            15.59m      51-02 
  6 Williams, Kyra               21-Kankakee             12.80m      42-00 
  7 Thomas, Lync                 16-Summit Ci            11.90m      39-00 
  8 Gates, Rachel                21-Lvs Cheet            10.44m      34-03 
  9 Rembert, Leona               16-Summit Ci             8.20m      26-11 
 10 Daniels, Parys               21-Kankakee              8.02m      26-04 
 11 Stilwell, Rebecca            21-Kankakee              7.90m      25-11 
 12 Fields, Jenarria             16-Summit Ci             6.48m      21-03 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 800 Meter Run Midget Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cannon, Abigail              16-Indiana T           3:13.19     252
  2 Eichenberger, Sabrina        21-Aurora Fl           3:14.29     244
  3 Klett, Isabelle              21-North Sho           3:49.21      46
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Klett, Isabelle              21-North Sho             17.50  -0.2    417
  2 Cannon, Abigail              16-Indiana T             18.53  -0.2    317
  3 Eichenberger, Sabrina        21-Aurora Fl             23.58  -0.2     18
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump Midget Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Cannon, Abigail              16-Indiana T             1.28m    4-02.25    389
  2 Klett, Isabelle              21-North Sho             1.19m    3-10.75    302
  3 Eichenberger, Sabrina        21-Aurora Fl             1.07m    3-06.00    197
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump Midget Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Cannon, Abigail              16-Indiana T             3.42m   NWI  11-02.75    184
  2 Klett, Isabelle              21-North Sho             3.40m   NWI  11-02.00    180
  3 Eichenberger, Sabrina        21-Aurora Fl             2.77m   NWI   9-01.25     70
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put Midget Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Cannon, Abigail              16-Indiana T             7.49m   24-07.00    366
  2 Klett, Isabelle              21-North Sho             5.56m   18-03.00    243
  3 Eichenberger, Sabrina        21-Aurora Fl             5.02m   16-05.75    210
 
Outdoor Pentathlon Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cannon, Abigail              16-Indiana T              1508  
  2 Klett, Isabelle              21-North Sho              1188  
  3 Eichenberger, Sabrina        21-Aurora Fl               739  
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hylton, Kayla                21-Illinois              12.51q -1.2  2 
  2 Irby, Lynna                  16-Indiana S             12.53q -1.7  1 
  3 Woods, Oleya                 16-Indiana S             12.86q -1.2  2 
  4 Pierre-Antoine, Alexis       21-Illinois              12.90q -1.2  2 
  5 Mickens, Aliyah              21-Univ Of C             12.95q -1.7  1 
  6 Windom, Amari                21-Illinois              13.27q -1.7  1 
  7 Creech, Kaniah               16-Fort Wayn             13.27q -1.2  2 
  8 DeVincent, Jada              16-Invictus              13.33q -1.7  1 
  9 Summerville, Shynia          21-Illinois              13.35  -1.2  2 
 10 Rassel, Olivia               Unattached               13.36  -1.7  1 
 11 Miles, Amani                 16-Invictus              13.65  -1.2  2 
 12 Buford, Amaris               21-Off TC                13.68  -1.7  1 
 13 Funches, Raquel              21-Illinois              13.83  -1.2  2 
 14 Wells, Chasz                 21-Warrior A             15.27  -1.2  2 
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Irby, Lynna                  16-Indiana S             12.01  +0.0 
  2 Hylton, Kayla                21-Illinois              12.18  +0.0 
  3 Pierre-Antoine, Alexis       21-Illinois              12.65  +0.0 
  4 Woods, Oleya                 16-Indiana S             12.80  +0.0 
  5 Mickens, Aliyah              21-Univ Of C             12.83  +0.0 
  6 Windom, Amari                21-Illinois              13.04  +0.0 
  7 Creech, Kaniah               16-Fort Wayn             13.14  +0.0 
  8 DeVincent, Jada              16-Invictus              13.27  +0.0 
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Irby, Lynna                  16-Indiana S             24.84  -2.6  2 
  2 Hylton, Kayla                21-Illinois              25.22  -2.6  2 
  3 Mickens, Aliyah              21-Univ Of C             26.51  -2.6  2 
  4 Summerville, Shynia          21-Illinois              27.03  -3.3  1 
  5 Woods, Oleya                 16-Indiana S             27.05  -2.6  2 
  6 Price, Jada                  21-Univ Of C             27.16  -3.3  1 
  7 Ward, Whitney                21-Univ Of C             27.26  -2.6  2 
  8 Weemes, Cierra               16-Fort Wayn             27.35  -2.6  2 
  9 LaCosse, Kristen             16-Merrillvi             27.38  -2.6  2 
 10 Creech, Kaniah               16-Fort Wayn             27.42  -3.3  1 
 11 Windom, Amari                21-Illinois              27.57  -2.6  2 
 12 DeVincent, Jada              16-Invictus              27.57  -3.3  1 
 13 Rassel, Olivia               Unattached               27.60  -3.3  1 
 14 Miles, Amani                 16-Invictus              27.63  -3.3  1 
 15 Johnson, Yolonda             21-Illinois              27.73  -3.3  1 
 
400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Irby, Lynna                  16-Indiana S             54.62   2 
  2 Ward, Whitney                21-Univ Of C           1:00.64   2 
  3 Summerville, Shynia          21-Illinois            1:01.07   2 
  4 Weemes, Cierra               16-Fort Wayn           1:02.06   2 
  5 Miles, Amani                 16-Invictus            1:02.90   2 
  6 Click, Haley                 21-Waukegan            1:03.41   2 
  7 Hinton, Daysianae            16-Fort Wayn           1:04.85   2 
  8 Bolinger, Grace              16-Merrillvi           1:06.61   2 
 
800 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dombroski, Katherine         16-Northside           2:26.86  
  2 Click, Haley                 21-Waukegan            2:28.96  
  3 Distelrath, Madison          Unattached             2:30.33  
  4 Phillips, Breanna            16-Fort Wayn           2:31.12  
  5 Hinton, Daysianae            16-Fort Wayn           2:32.66  
  6 Ward, Whitney                21-Univ Of C           2:34.26  
  7 Sink, Leah                   16-Merrillvi           2:35.88  
  8 Winters, Te'Arra             21-Zephyrs T           2:39.05  
  9 Muhammad, Kyara              16-Fort Wayn           2:40.02  
 10 Reich, Lexi                  21-Mundelein           2:40.16  
 11 Fox, Sophie                  16-Evansvill           2:40.28  
 12 Richards, Marissa            21-Mundelein           2:42.75  
 13 Skeoch, Shannon              21-Mundelein           2:46.45  
 14 Barker, Alexa                16-Evansvill           2:48.46  
 
1500 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fruchey, Madison             16-Three Riv           5:04.98  
  2 Distelrath, Madison          Unattached             5:13.82  
  3 Dombroski, Katherine         16-Northside           5:16.83  
  4 Skeoch, Shannon              21-Mundelein           5:19.82  
  5 Sink, Leah                   16-Merrillvi           5:21.23  
  6 Reich, Lexi                  21-Mundelein           5:30.48  
  7 Phillips, Breanna            16-Fort Wayn           5:41.66  
  8 Wilson, Madeline             16-Evansvill           5:43.27  
  9 Richards, Marissa            21-Mundelein           5:44.97  
 10 Warneke, Isabella            21-Illinois            5:46.93  
 11 Barker, Alexa                16-Evansvill           6:12.76  
 
3000 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fruchey, Madison             16-Three Riv          10:49.81  
  2 Distelrath, Madison          Unattached            11:26.72  
  3 VonGunten, Olivia            16-Team Bird          11:52.18  
  4 Warneke, Isabella            21-Illinois           12:54.39  
 
100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pierre-Antoine, Alexis       21-Illinois              15.38q  1.0  2 
  2 Jimmar, Kyla                 21-Illinois              15.75q  2.4  1 
  3 LaCosse, Kristen             16-Merrillvi             16.42q  2.4  1 
  4 Ellett, Rylee                16-White Riv             18.12q  2.4  1 
  5 Pickens, Kalyn               16-Fort Wayn             18.16q  2.4  1 
  6 Harp, Bailee                 16-Evansvill             18.20q  1.0  2 
  7 McCarthy, Alaina             21-Ss TC                 18.29q  2.4  1 
  8 Wallace, Rachel              16-Body In T             20.42q  1.0  2 
  9 Edwards, Elena               21-Huskie TC             20.69   1.0  2 
 10 Payonk, Anwyn                21-Illini He             21.68   1.0  2 
 
100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Pierre-Antoine, Alexis       21-Illinois              15.14   3.1 
  2 Jimmar, Kyla                 21-Illinois              15.64   3.1 
  3 LaCosse, Kristen             16-Merrillvi             16.09   3.1 
  4 Pickens, Kalyn               16-Fort Wayn             17.50   3.1 
  5 Harp, Bailee                 16-Evansvill             17.80   3.1 
  6 Ellett, Rylee                16-White Riv             18.05   3.1 
  7 McCarthy, Alaina             21-Ss TC                 18.18   3.1 
  8 Wallace, Rachel              16-Body In T             18.75   3.1 
 
200 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Pierre-Antoine, Alexis       21-Illinois              29.12   NWI 
  2 Jimmar, Kyla                 21-Illinois              29.27   NWI 
  3 Jungels, Jenna               16-Merrillvi             30.67   NWI 
  4 DeVincent, Jada              16-Invictus              31.25   NWI 
  5 Woods, Oleya                 16-Indiana S             34.33   NWI 
  6 Ellett, Rylee                16-White Riv             34.77   NWI 
 
4x100 Meter Relay Youth Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 21-Univ Of Chicago TC  'A'                            50.82  
     1) Ward, Whitney                   2) Mickens, Aliyah                
     3) Price, Jada                     4) Robinson, Jaimie               
  2 16-Merrillville TC  'A'                               52.32  
     1) LaCosse, Kristen                2) Bolinger, Grace                
     3) Jungels, Jenna                  4) Reed, Camille                  
  3 21-Waukegan Invaders  'A'                             54.03  
     1) Click, Haley                    2) Ward, Jasmine                  
     3) Knuckles, Katy                  4) Washington, Ciana              
  4 21-Warrior Athletic TC  'A'                           58.51  
     1) Wells, Chasz                    2) Tillmon, Kirsten               
     3) Hayes, Destiny                  4) Farid, Zaakirah                
 
4x400 Meter Relay Youth Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 16-Fort Wayne Express TC  'A'                       4:18.84  
     1) Weemes, Cierra                  2) Hinton, Daysianae              
     3) Creech, Kaniah                  4) Phillips, Breanna              
  2 21-Zephyrs TC  'A'                                  4:38.82  
     1) Winters, Te'Arra                2) Adams, Laya                    
     3) Morris, Isis                    4) Powell, Sharonda               
 -- 21-Illinois Elite TC  'A'                                DQ   out of zone
     1) Pierre-Antoine, Alexis          2) Windom, Amari                  
     3) Jimmar, Kyla                    4) Hylton, Kayla                  
 
4x800 Meter Relay Youth Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 16-Fort Wayne Express TC  'A'                      11:15.45  
     1) Robinson, Ginesha               2) Hinton, Daysianae              
     3) Muhammad, Kyara                 4) Phillips, Breanna              
 
High Jump Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Ravenell, Natalie            16-Indiana S             1.52m    4-11.75 
  2 Muhammad, Kyara              16-Fort Wayn             1.47m    4-09.75  o
  3 McCarthy, Alaina             21-Ss TC                J1.47m    4-09.75  xo
  4 James, Charysse              16-Merrillvi             1.42m    4-07.75  o
  5 Mattison, Kashonna           21-Springfie            J1.42m    4-07.75  xo
  6 Pickens, Kalyn               16-Fort Wayn            J1.42m    4-07.75  xxo
  7 Payonk, Anwyn                21-Illini He             1.32m    4-04.00 
 
Pole Vault Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Ifft, Kassadee               21-Flying Dr             3.05m   10-00.00 
  2 Vanwinkle, Alexis            Unattached               2.45m    8-00.50 
 
Long Jump Youth Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 LaCosse, Kristen             16-Merrillvi             4.91m   NWI  16-01.50 
  2 Mickens, Aliyah              21-Univ Of C             4.70m   NWI  15-05.00 
  3 Miles, Amani                 16-Invictus              4.58m   NWI  15-00.50 
  4 Cherveny, Maggie             Unattached               4.52m   NWI  14-10.00  4.44 next best
  5 DeVincent, Jada              16-Invictus             J4.52m   NWI  14-10.00  4.43 next best
  6 Willingham, Kali             16-Evansvill             4.43m   NWI  14-06.50 
  7 Ruiz, Daniella               21-Dupage TC             4.37m   NWI  14-04.00 
  8 Dean, Kaylin                 21-Illinois              4.36m   NWI  14-03.75 
  9 Spears, Sydney               Unattached               4.33m   NWI  14-02.50 
 10 Gibson, Raven                16-Invictus              4.21m   NWI  13-09.75 
 11 Mattison, Kashonna           21-Springfie             4.20m   NWI  13-09.50 
 12 Weaver, Jenna                21-Huskie TC             4.19m   NWI  13-09.00 
 13 Wallace, Rachel              16-Body In T             3.94m   NWI  12-11.25 
 
Triple Jump Youth Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Cherveny, Maggie             Unattached               9.76m   NWI  32-00.25 
  2 Johnson, Yolonda             21-Illinois              9.48m   NWI  31-01.25 
  3 Weaver, Jenna                21-Huskie TC             9.45m   NWI  31-00.00 
  4 Dean, Kaylin                 21-Illinois              9.11m   NWI  29-10.75 
  5 Reed, Camille                16-Merrillvi             8.58m   NWI  28-01.75 
  6 Edwards, Elena               21-Huskie TC             8.18m   NWI  26-10.00 
  7 Foster, Margaret             16-Body In T             7.06m   NWI  23-02.00 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 McCoy, Alexandria            21-Golden Ea            11.46m   37-07.25 
  2 Easton, Kelly                16-Merrillvi            10.75m   35-03.25 
  3 Cannon, Emma                 16-Indiana T            10.11m   33-02.00 
  4 Leas, Savannah               Unattached              10.08m   33-01.00 
  5 Walls, Elaina                Unattached               9.79m   32-01.50 
  6 Jackson, Camryn              21-Golden Ea             9.76m   32-00.25 
  7 Hardy, Timyla                16-Summit Ci             8.75m   28-08.50 
  8 Hayes, Destiny               21-Warrior A             8.39m   27-06.50 
  9 Cherveny, Maggie             Unattached               8.23m   27-00.00 
 10 Ramirez, Maday               Unattached               6.47m   21-02.75 
 11 Bland, Tosha                 16-Summit Ci             5.32m   17-05.50 
 
Discus Throw 1kg Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Leas, Savannah               Unattached              28.99m      95-01 
  2 Walls, Elaina                Unattached              27.68m      90-10 
  3 McCoy, Alexandria            21-Golden Ea            25.60m      84-00 
  4 Easton, Kelly                16-Merrillvi            24.65m      80-10 
  5 Cannon, Emma                 16-Indiana T            20.49m      67-03 
  6 Jackson, Camryn              21-Golden Ea            19.67m      64-06 
  7 Hayes, Destiny               21-Warrior A            18.89m      62-00 
  8 Ramirez, Maday               Unattached              17.65m      57-11 
 
Javelin Throw 600g Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 McCoy, Alexandria            21-Golden Ea            21.88m      71-09 
  2 Jackson, Camryn              21-Golden Ea            20.27m      66-06 
  3 Hardy, Timyla                16-Summit Ci            15.28m      50-01 
  4 Ramirez, Maday               Unattached              14.91m      48-11 
  5 Bland, Tosha                 16-Summit Ci            13.85m      45-05 
  6 Pearce, Adrianna             21-Golden Ea             6.69m      21-11 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 800 Meter Run Youth Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 LaCosse, Kristen             16-Merrillvi           2:43.93     529
  2 Cherveny, Maggie             Unattached             2:45.99     506
  3 Jungels, Jenna               16-Merrillvi           3:04.35     326
  4 Cannon, Emma                 16-Indiana T           3:22.18     187
 -- Edwards, Elena               21-Huskie TC               DNF  
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Jungels, Jenna               16-Merrillvi             16.20   3.2  2    690
  2 LaCosse, Kristen             16-Merrillvi             16.49   3.2  2    655
  3 Cherveny, Maggie             Unattached               18.97   2.1  1    393
  4 Edwards, Elena               21-Huskie TC             19.03   2.1  1    388
  5 Cannon, Emma                 16-Indiana T             24.13   3.2  2     52
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump Youth Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jungels, Jenna               16-Merrillvi             1.45m    4-09.00    566
  2 LaCosse, Kristen             16-Merrillvi             1.42m    4-07.75    534
  2 Cherveny, Maggie             Unattached               1.42m    4-07.75    534
  4 Edwards, Elena               21-Huskie TC             1.24m    4-00.75    350
  5 Cannon, Emma                 16-Indiana T             1.09m    3-06.75    214
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump Youth Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 LaCosse, Kristen             16-Merrillvi             5.09m   NWI  16-08.50    584
  2 Jungels, Jenna               16-Merrillvi             4.91m   NWI  16-01.50    535
  3 Cherveny, Maggie             Unattached               4.41m   NWI  14-05.75    406
  4 Edwards, Elena               21-Huskie TC             3.63m   NWI  11-11.00    227
  5 Cannon, Emma                 16-Indiana T             3.35m   NWI  11-00.00    170
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put Youth Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Cannon, Emma                 16-Indiana T             9.61m   31-06.50    504
  2 Cherveny, Maggie             Unattached               8.85m   29-00.50    454
  3 Edwards, Elena               21-Huskie TC             8.57m   28-01.50    436
  4 Jungels, Jenna               16-Merrillvi             8.04m   26-04.50    402
  5 LaCosse, Kristen             16-Merrillvi             6.82m   22-04.50    324
 
Outdoor Pentathlon Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 LaCosse, Kristen             16-Merrillvi              2626  
  2 Jungels, Jenna               16-Merrillvi              2519  
  3 Cherveny, Maggie             Unattached                2293  
  4 Edwards, Elena               21-Huskie TC              1401  
  5 Cannon, Emma                 16-Indiana T              1127  
 
3000 Meter Race Walk Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cisneros, Nayeli             21-Elgin Sha          20:40.53  
 
100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hyshaw, Alexis               21-Illinois              12.12q  0.1  1 
  2 McClendon, Ebony             21-Univ Of C             12.14q  0.1  1 
  3 Thomas, Brionna              16-Fort Wayn             12.35q -1.7  2 
  4 Eason, Tyjuana               21-Kankakee              12.68q -1.7  2 
  5 Lewis, Dominique             21-Vipers TC             12.73q  0.1  1 
  6 Santos, Autumn               21-Waukegan              12.83q -1.7  2 
  7 Caudle, Maya                 16-Indiana S             12.86q  0.1  1 
  8 Newton, Jessica              16-Indiana S             12.87q  0.1  1 
  9 Tabb, Jazmyne                21-Illinois              12.91  -1.7  2 
 10 Lamb, Danielle               21-Legacy Ru             13.16  -1.7  2 
 11 Jenkins, Jasmine             16-Summit Ci             13.28  -1.7  2 
 12 Huckleberry, Alexis          16-Fort Wayn             13.36   0.1  1 
 13 Jordan, Jasmyne              16-Invictus              13.48   0.1  1 
 
100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Thomas, Brionna              16-Fort Wayn             12.14  -2.3 
  2 McClendon, Ebony             21-Univ Of C             12.23  -2.3 
  3 Hyshaw, Alexis               21-Illinois              12.48  -2.3 
  4 Eason, Tyjuana               21-Kankakee              12.86  -2.3 
  5 Santos, Autumn               21-Waukegan              12.90  -2.3 
  6 Lewis, Dominique             21-Vipers TC             13.00  -2.3 
  7 Newton, Jessica              16-Indiana S             13.18  -2.3 
  8 Caudle, Maya                 16-Indiana S             13.19  -2.3 
 
200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Thomas, Brionna              16-Fort Wayn             25.09   0.6  2 
  2 Hyshaw, Alexis               21-Illinois              25.15   0.6  2 
  3 Arnold, Dejah                16-Fort Wayn             25.79   0.6  2 
  4 McGee, Amber                 16-Fort Wayn             26.05   0.6  2 
  5 Eason, Tyjuana               21-Kankakee              26.06   0.6  2 
  6 Caudle, Maya                 16-Indiana S             26.23  -0.9  1 
  7 Salley, Christin             21-Chicago H             26.52  -0.9  1 
  8 Santos, Autumn               21-Waukegan              26.58   0.6  2 
  9 Jenkins, Jasmine             16-Summit Ci             27.00  -0.9  1 
 10 Jordan, Jasmyne              16-Invictus              27.52  -0.9  1 
 11 Jones, Shirley               21-Springfie             27.55  -0.9  1 
 12 Simmons, Denasha             16-Summit Ci             27.88  -0.9  1 
 
400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Arnold, Dejah                16-Fort Wayn             58.10   2 
  2 Jones, Khristian             21-Illinois              59.25   2 
  3 Salley, Christin             21-Chicago H           1:00.53   2 
  4 Marry, Miranda               21-Trackmysp           1:00.61   1 
  5 Jones, Shirley               21-Springfie           1:01.10   1  1:01.092
  6 Moody, Ayanna                Unattached             1:01.10   2  1:01.096
  7 Haight, Rebecca              21-North Sho           1:01.20   2 
  8 Smart, Tara                  21-Waukegan            1:01.43   2 
  9 Lewis, Dominique             21-Vipers TC           1:01.48   1 
 10 McCuiston, Victoria          16-Fort Wayn           1:02.21   1 
 11 Campbell, Danielle           16-Indiana S           1:02.81   2 
 12 Royal, Alexis                16-Fort Wayn           1:04.16   1 
 
800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Campbell, Danielle           16-Indiana S           2:21.44  
  2 Ryan, Olivia                 21-Zephyrs T           2:21.99  
  3 Haight, Rebecca              21-North Sho           2:22.14  
  4 Mesa, Claire                 21-Illinois            2:33.56  
  5 Pearson, Alissa              16-Fishers F           2:35.10  
  6 Manning, Claire              16-Fort Wayn           2:36.80  
  7 Strong, Kejhari              21-Chicago S           2:37.02  
  8 Hershman, Samantha           21-Mundelein           2:39.75  
  9 Wasserberg, Molly            21-Mundelein           2:40.66  
 
1500 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ryan, Olivia                 21-Zephyrs T           5:06.93  
  2 Houska, Hannah               21-Trackmysp           5:15.74  
  3 Hershman, Samantha           21-Mundelein           5:21.66  
  4 Mesa, Claire                 21-Illinois            5:44.47  
  5 Renihan, Mackenzie           21-Mundelein           6:07.79  
 
3000 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Houska, Hannah               21-Trackmysp          11:42.42  
 
100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Milton, Taryn                16-Fort Wayn             14.84q  2.0  1 
  2 Haugen, Emma                 21-Zephyrs T             16.08q  1.2  2 
  3 Scott, A'Leah                16-Merrillvi             16.51q  2.0  1 
  4 Edwards, Lilia               21-Huskie TC             16.59q  2.0  1 
  5 Papke, Mandy                 21-Mundelein             16.97q  1.2  2 
  6 Haynes, Jada                 21-Zephyrs T             17.36q  1.2  2 
  7 Prudhomme, Olivia            21-Illini He             17.70q  2.0  1 
  8 Krantz, Jailyn               16-Fort Wayn             18.09q  2.0  1 
  9 Joseph, Azaria               16-Indiana S             18.81   1.2  2 
 10 Okpa, Adora                  21-Aurora Fl             20.77   1.2  2 
 11 Copeland, Lauren             21-Off TC                27.29   1.2  2 
 
100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Milton, Taryn                16-Fort Wayn             15.71  -0.7 
  2 Haugen, Emma                 21-Zephyrs T             15.80  -0.7 
  3 Edwards, Lilia               21-Huskie TC             16.75  -0.7 
  4 Scott, A'Leah                16-Merrillvi             17.24  -0.7 
  5 Haynes, Jada                 21-Zephyrs T             17.59  -0.7 
  6 Krantz, Jailyn               16-Fort Wayn             17.67  -0.7 
  7 Prudhomme, Olivia            21-Illini He             18.18  -0.7 
 -- Papke, Mandy                 21-Mundelein            X17.13  -0.7 
 
400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Marry, Miranda               21-Trackmysp           1:08.29   2 
  2 Ellington, Diamond           21-Legacy Ru           1:12.47   2 
  3 Stanczykiewicz, Katie        21-Mundelein           1:14.00   2 
  4 Baker, Holly                 21-Huskie TC           1:17.68   2 
  5 McGargill, Lexi              21-Mundelein           1:18.16   2 
  6 Dodds, Kenzie                21-Illini He           1:19.31   2 
 -- Papke, Mandy                 21-Mundelein          X1:09.61   2 
 
2000 Meter Steeplechase Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bush, Kamaria                21-Zephyrs T           9:34.25  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 16-Fort Wayne Express TC  'A'                         47.48  
     1) McGee, Amber                    2) Arnold, Dejah                  
     3) Milton, Taryn                   4) Thomas, Brionna                
  2 21-Illinois Elite TC  'A'                             48.37  
     1) Tabb, Jazmyne                   2) Jones, Khristian               
     3) Hyshaw, Alexis                  4) Brown, Asia                    
  3 16-Fort Wayne Express TC  'B'                         51.35  
     1) Krantz, Jailyn                  2) Royal, Alexis                  
     3) McCuiston, Victoria             4) Huckleberry, Alexis            
  4 16-Summit City Striders Tc-716  'A'                   51.79  
     1) Simmons, Denasha                2) Tanner, Dionne                 
     3) Martin-shuttleworth, Teshlyn    4) Jenkins, Jasmine               
 
4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 16-Fort Wayne Express TC  'A'                       3:57.13  
     1) Arnold, Dejah                   2) McCuiston, Victoria            
     3) Thomas, Brionna                 4) McGee, Amber                   
  2 21-Illinois Elite TC  'A'                           3:57.63  
     1) Jones, Khristian                2) Tabb, Jazmyne                  
     3) Brown, Asia                     4) Hyshaw, Alexis                 
  3 16-Summit City Striders Tc-716  'A'                 4:21.22  
     1) Jenkins, Jasmine                2) Simmons, Denasha               
     3) Tanner, Dionne                  4) Martin-shuttleworth, Teshlyn   
  4 21-Zephyrs TC  'A'                                  4:25.86  
     1) Stabenow, Jessica               2) Bush, Kamaria                  
     3) Ryan, Olivia                    4) Wink, Julia                    
  5 16-Invictus Track Field  'A'                        4:36.97  
     1) Jordan, Jasmyne                 2) Garmon, Alecia                 
     3) Trabue, Dalancee                4) Bankhead, Queshia              
 
4x800 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 21-Mundelein Mambas TC  'A'                        11:25.99  
     1) Hershman, Samantha              2) Wasserberg, Molly              
     3) Renihan, Mackenzie              4) Schuh, Kiara                   
 
High Jump Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Haugen, Emma                 21-Zephyrs T             1.62m    5-03.75 
  2 Twigg, MaKayla               Unattached               1.57m    5-01.75  o
  3 Junkroski, Julia             21-Jump High AC         J1.57m    5-01.75  xo
  4 Zappia, Erin                 21-Jump High AC         J1.57m    5-01.75  xxo - 2 misses
  5 Scott, A'Leah                16-Merrillvi            J1.57m    5-01.75  xxo - 3 misses
  6 Haynes, Jada                 21-Zephyrs T             1.47m    4-09.75 
  7 O'Shea, Dasha                21-Heart Of              1.42m    4-07.75  o
  7 Pittman, Shannon             16-White Riv             1.42m    4-07.75  o
  9 Stabenow, Jessica            21-Zephyrs T            J1.42m    4-07.75  o - 1 miss
 
Pole Vault Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Swift, Hannah                21-Flying Dr             3.66m   12-00.00 
  2 Trine, Kennedy               16-Fort Wayn             3.50m   11-05.75 
  3 Junkroski, Julia             21-Jump High AC          3.36m   11-00.25 
  4 Catherine, Brooke            21-Flying Dr            J3.36m   11-00.25 
  5 Boulger, Stephanie           21-Jump High AC          3.20m   10-06.00 
  6 McKeeman, Sara               16-Fort Wayn            J3.20m   10-06.00 
  7 Murray, Lindsey              Unattached               3.05m   10-00.00 
  8 Toland, Kelsey               21-Mundelein             2.45m    8-00.50 
  9 Pittman, Shannon             16-White Riv             1.85m    6-00.75 
 
Long Jump Intermediate Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Milton, Taryn                16-Fort Wayn             5.05m   NWI  16-07.00 
  2 McGee, Amber                 16-Fort Wayn             5.02m   NWI  16-05.75 
  3 Edwards, Lilia               21-Huskie TC             4.91m   NWI  16-01.50 
  4 Raeshler, Ashley             21-Illinois              4.90m   NWI  16-01.00 
  5 Haugen, Emma                 21-Zephyrs T             4.75m   NWI  15-07.00 
  6 Krantz, Jailyn               16-Fort Wayn             4.72m   NWI  15-06.00 
  7 Smart, Tara                  21-Waukegan              4.68m   NWI  15-04.25  4.47 next best
  8 Haynes, Jada                 21-Zephyrs T            J4.68m   NWI  15-04.25  4.39 next best
  9 Johnson, RaShunta            Unattached               4.47m   NWI  14-08.00 
 10 Moody, Ayanna                Unattached               4.33m   NWI  14-02.50 
 11 Etgen, Cailyn                Unattached               4.30m   NWI  14-01.25 
 12 Garmon, Alecia               16-Invictus              3.90m   NWI  12-09.50 
 13 Trabue, Dalancee             16-Invictus              3.85m   NWI  12-07.75 
 14 Bankhead, Queshia            16-Invictus              3.83m   NWI  12-06.75 
 
Triple Jump Intermediate Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Haugen, Emma                 21-Zephyrs T            10.37m   NWI  34-00.25 
  2 O'Shea, Dasha                21-Heart Of              9.80m   NWI  32-02.00 
  3 Lindsey, Deja                21-Illinois              9.78m   NWI  32-01.00 
  4 Edwards, Lilia               21-Huskie TC             9.71m   NWI  31-10.25 
  5 Taylor, Aja                  21-Chicago S             9.53m   NWI  31-03.25 
  6 Toland, Kelsey               21-Mundelein             9.46m   NWI  31-00.50 
  7 Okpa, Adora                  21-Aurora Fl             9.29m   NWI  30-05.75 
 
Shot Put 4kg Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Brown, Adriana               Unattached              11.66m   38-03.25 
  2 Woods, Aleya                 Unattached               9.63m   31-07.25 
  3 Abrams, Acquennetta          21-North Sho             8.73m   28-07.75 
  4 Sims, Lauren                 Unattached               8.54m   28-00.25 
  5 Woodworth, Dana              Unattached               8.21m   26-11.25 
  6 Robinson, Shanetra           16-Fort Wayn             7.88m   25-10.25 
  7 Gable, Chelsea               Unattached               7.25m   23-09.50 
  8 Hauser, Rebecca              21-Lvs Cheet             6.57m   21-06.75 
 
Discus Throw 1kg Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Brown, Adriana               Unattached              39.84m     130-08 
  2 Julifs, Holly                Unattached              34.46m     113-01 
  3 Woods, Aleya                 Unattached              32.62m     107-00 
  4 Sims, Lauren                 Unattached              31.59m     103-08 
  5 Wilson, Jessica              Unattached              26.90m      88-03 
  6 Robinson, Shanetra           16-Fort Wayn            26.84m      88-01 
  7 King, Hannah                 21-Vipers TC            24.91m      81-09 
  8 Woodworth, Dana              Unattached              24.73m      81-02 
  9 Gable, Chelsea               Unattached              21.80m      71-06 
 10 Hauser, Rebecca              21-Lvs Cheet            19.05m      62-06 
 
Hammer Throw Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Brown, Adriana               Unattached              34.42m     112-11 
  2 Stoner, Rachel               16-Let It Fl            24.26m      79-07 
  3 Woods, Aleya                 Unattached              20.92m      68-08 
  4 Gable, Chelsea               Unattached              19.22m      63-01 
 
Javelin Throw 600g Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Sims, Lauren                 Unattached              30.89m     101-04 
  2 Julifs, Holly                Unattached              26.41m      86-08 
  3 Glover, Alyssa               16-Fishers F            25.24m      82-10 
  4 Baker, Holly                 21-Huskie TC            21.56m      70-09 
  5 Williams, Jada               16-Summit Ci            19.44m      63-09 
  6 Stabenow, Jessica            21-Zephyrs T            19.08m      62-07 
  7 Abrams, Acquennetta          21-North Sho            18.38m      60-04 
  8 Simmons, Kaylynn             21-Golden Ea            17.10m      56-01 
 
Heptathlon: #4 200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Papke, Mandy                 21-Mundelein             27.20   1.1    695
  2 Okpa, Adora                  21-Aurora Fl             27.51   1.1    670
  3 Haugen, Emma                 21-Zephyrs T             27.57   1.1    665
  4 Edwards, Lilia               21-Huskie TC             28.35   1.1    604
  5 Baker, Holly                 21-Huskie TC             29.80   1.1    496
  6 Piergies, Tonya              Unattached               30.01   1.1    481
 
Heptathlon: #7 800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Papke, Mandy                 21-Mundelein           2:43.04     538
  2 Haugen, Emma                 21-Zephyrs T           2:56.31     400
  3 Baker, Holly                 21-Huskie TC           3:01.68     350
  4 Piergies, Tonya              Unattached             3:04.55     324
  5 Okpa, Adora                  21-Aurora Fl           3:06.91     304
  6 Edwards, Lilia               21-Huskie TC           3:24.92     168
 
Heptathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Haugen, Emma                 21-Zephyrs T             15.89   1.1  1    728
  2 Edwards, Lilia               21-Huskie TC             17.14   1.1  2    581
  3 Papke, Mandy                 21-Mundelein             17.69   1.1  1    521
  4 Baker, Holly                 21-Huskie TC             19.14   1.1  2    377
  5 Okpa, Adora                  21-Aurora Fl             19.55   1.1  1    341
  6 Piergies, Tonya              Unattached               19.98   1.1  2    304
 
Heptathlon: #2 High Jump Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Haugen, Emma                 21-Zephyrs T             1.57m    5-01.75    701
  2 Edwards, Lilia               21-Huskie TC             1.45m    4-09.00    566
  3 Baker, Holly                 21-Huskie TC             1.42m    4-07.75    534
  3 Papke, Mandy                 21-Mundelein             1.42m    4-07.75    534
  5 Okpa, Adora                  21-Aurora Fl             1.30m    4-03.25    409
  6 Piergies, Tonya              Unattached               1.24m    4-00.75    350
 -- Neal, Maya                   21-Aurora Fl                NH            
 
Heptathlon: #5 Long Jump Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Haugen, Emma                 21-Zephyrs T             4.88m   NWI  16-00.25    527
  2 Edwards, Lilia               21-Huskie TC             4.78m   NWI  15-08.25    500
  3 Papke, Mandy                 21-Mundelein             4.58m   NWI  15-00.50    448
  4 Okpa, Adora                  21-Aurora Fl             4.41m   NWI  14-05.75    406
  5 Piergies, Tonya              Unattached               3.87m   NWI  12-08.50    279
  6 Baker, Holly                 21-Huskie TC             3.79m   NWI  12-05.25    261
 
Heptathlon: #3 Shot Put Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Edwards, Lilia               21-Huskie TC             8.08m   26-06.25    405
  2 Baker, Holly                 21-Huskie TC             7.46m   24-05.75    365
  3 Papke, Mandy                 21-Mundelein             7.28m   23-10.75    353
  4 Haugen, Emma                 21-Zephyrs T             6.85m   22-05.75    325
  5 Okpa, Adora                  21-Aurora Fl             6.80m   22-03.75    322
  6 Piergies, Tonya              Unattached               5.74m   18-10.00    255
 -- Neal, Maya                   21-Aurora Fl                ND            
 
Heptathlon: #6 Javelin Throw Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Baker, Holly                 21-Huskie TC            20.94m      68-08    306
  2 Okpa, Adora                  21-Aurora Fl            20.68m      67-10    302
  3 Haugen, Emma                 21-Zephyrs T            19.71m      64-08    284
  4 Edwards, Lilia               21-Huskie TC            17.36m      56-11    240
  5 Papke, Mandy                 21-Mundelein            14.94m      49-00    196
  6 Piergies, Tonya              Unattached              14.71m      48-03    191
 
Heptathlon Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Haugen, Emma                 21-Zephyrs T              3630  
  3 Edwards, Lilia               21-Huskie TC              3064  
  4 Okpa, Adora                  21-Aurora Fl              2754  
  5 Baker, Holly                 21-Huskie TC              2689  
  6 Piergies, Tonya              Unattached                2184  
  2 Papke, Mandy                 21-Mundelein             X3285  
 
3000 Meter Race Walk Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lopez, Jennifer              21-Elgin Sha          18:32.90  
  2 Cisneros, Anali              21-Elgin Sha          19:36.67  
 
100 Meter Dash Young Women
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Morris, Dyamond              16-Summit Ci             12.18q -0.3  1 
  2 Fairley, Elexis              21-Firestart             12.52q -0.3  2 
  3 Lynch, Taylor                21-Chicago H             12.58q -0.3  1 
  4 Walker, Briana               21-Legacy Ru             12.75q -0.3  2 
  5 Jones, Briana                16-Indiana S             12.76q -0.3  1 
  6 Dove, Lateshia               21-Vipers TC             12.79q -0.3  1 
  6 Garrett, CiErra              21-Off TC                12.79q -0.3  2 
  8 Johnson, Dominique           21-Vipers TC             12.91q -0.3  2 
  9 Thomas, Brittany             21-Illinois              12.97  -0.3  1 
 10 Myers, Aliyah                16-Indiana S             13.02  -0.3  1 
 11 Williams, Courtlyn           16-Indiana S             13.11  -0.3  2 
 12 Mason, Ma'Karia              16-Indiana S             13.21  -0.3  1 
 -- Brown, Aliyah                21-Illini He            X11.86  -0.3  1 
 
100 Meter Dash Young Women
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Morris, Dyamond              16-Summit Ci             12.27  -2.9 
  2 Fairley, Elexis              21-Firestart             12.42  -2.9 
  3 Lynch, Taylor                21-Chicago H             12.76  -2.9 
  4 Walker, Briana               21-Legacy Ru             12.94  -2.9 
  5 Jones, Briana                16-Indiana S             12.95  -2.9 
  6 Garrett, CiErra              21-Off TC                12.96  -2.9 
  7 Dove, Lateshia               21-Vipers TC             12.97  -2.9 
  8 Johnson, Dominique           21-Vipers TC             13.28  -2.9 
 
200 Meter Dash Young Women
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Whitler, Tayler              21-Illinois              24.81  -1.7  2 
  2 Fairley, Elexis              21-Firestart             24.83  -1.7  2 
  3 Morris, Dyamond              16-Summit Ci             25.16  -1.7  2 
  4 Young, Mercedes              21-Off TC                25.36  -1.7  2 
  5 Wallace-Coleman, Riyanna     16-Fort Wayn             25.52  -1.7  2 
  6 Garrett, DeAsia              21-Off TC                25.61  -1.7  2 
  7 Hune, Ariel                  16-Indiana S             25.94  -1.4  1 
  8 Thomas, Brittany             21-Illinois              26.26  -1.7  2 
  9 Dove, Lateshia               21-Vipers TC             26.31  -1.4  1 
 10 Edwards, Ninaa               21-Warrior A             26.45  -1.4  1 
 11 Kelley, Kendall              16-Fort Wayn             26.93  -1.4  1 
 12 Etgen, Cameron               Unattached               27.10  -1.4  1 
 13 Johnson, Dominique           21-Vipers TC             27.21  -1.7  2 
 14 Martin, Niqueria             16-Summit Ci             28.44  -1.4  1 
 
400 Meter Dash Young Women
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Garrett, DeAsia              21-Off TC                56.88   2 
  2 Moore, Anthonia              21-Zephyrs T             57.31   2 
  3 Strong, HaSheana             21-Zephyrs T             57.42   2 
  4 Garrett, CiErra              21-Off TC                57.47   2 
  5 Hune, Ariel                  16-Indiana S             57.90   2 
  6 Whitler, Tayler              21-Illinois              58.38   2 
  7 Smith, Karrina               16-Fort Wayn             58.91   2 
  8 Young, Mercedes              21-Off TC                58.95   2 
  9 Wallace-Coleman, Riyanna     16-Fort Wayn             59.12   1 
 10 Scott, Joshlynn              21-Chicago S             59.51   1 
 11 Beckham, Bailey              16-Merrillvi             59.58   1 
 12 Etgen, Cameron               Unattached             1:00.86   1 
 13 Myers, Aliyah                16-Indiana S           1:01.11   1 
 14 Timmons, Jordan              Unattached             1:04.33   1 
 15 Gonzalez, Kenya              16-Merrillvi           1:07.80   1 
 
800 Meter Run Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dean, Dhiaa                  21-Chicago S           2:15.62  
  2 Wolf, Kayla                  Unattached             2:17.37  
  3 Timmons, Jordan              Unattached             2:17.40  
  4 Choquette, Nicole            21-Illini He           2:23.29  
  5 Radziminski, Jalyn           Unattached             2:25.22  
  6 Moton, Alexandria            21-Illinois            2:29.18  
  7 Atwood, Nikki                21-Warrior A           2:33.83  
  8 Zagula, Emily                21-Mundelein           2:35.64  
  9 Gonzalez, Jazzmine           16-Merrillvi           2:39.65  
 10 Gonzalez, Kenya              16-Merrillvi           2:41.67  
 11 Riggs, Destiny               21-Legacy Ru           2:46.37  
 
1500 Meter Run Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Timmons, Jordan              Unattached             4:58.62  
  2 Radziminski, Jalyn           Unattached             5:33.38  
  3 Gonzalez, Jazzmine           16-Merrillvi           5:42.33  
 
100 Meter Hurdles Young Women
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Thompson, Samone             21-Vipers TC             14.92q  NWI  2 
  2 Artis, Destini               Unattached               15.01q  NWI  1 
  3 Haynes, Imani                21-Illinois              15.29q  NWI  1 
  4 Salley, Courtney             Unattached               15.55q  NWI  2 
  5 Tillmon, Logan               21-Golden Ea             15.68q  NWI  2 
  6 Lynch, Taylor                21-Chicago H             16.22q  NWI  1 
  7 Samuels, Stephanie           16-Merrillvi             19.23q  NWI  2 
  8 Black, Symone                16-Fort Wayn             20.00q  NWI  1 
 
100 Meter Hurdles Young Women
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Artis, Destini               Unattached               14.76   2.1 
  2 Haynes, Imani                21-Illinois              14.98   2.1 
  3 Thompson, Samone             21-Vipers TC             15.03   2.1 
  4 Salley, Courtney             Unattached               15.17   2.1 
  5 Tillmon, Logan               21-Golden Ea             15.36   2.1 
  6 Lynch, Taylor                21-Chicago H             15.68   2.1 
  7 Samuels, Stephanie           16-Merrillvi             17.71   2.1 
 -- Black, Symone                16-Fort Wayn            X14.63   2.1 
 
400 Meter Hurdles Young Women
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Thompson, Samone             21-Vipers TC           1:04.50   2 
  2 Jackson, Amina               Unattached             1:05.48   2 
  3 Waller, Hannah               21-Trackmysp           1:06.98   2 
  4 Master, Tori                 21-Trackmysp           1:07.04   2 
  5 Seymour, Natasha             Unattached             1:07.62   2 
  6 Kempf, Conner                16-Fort Wayn           1:09.17   2 
  7 Heffernan, Olivia            21-Trackmysp           1:09.67   2 
  8 Haynes, Imani                21-Illinois            1:15.71   2 
  9 Figgs, Preoshia              16-Summit Ci           1:17.20   1 
 -- Black, Symone                16-Fort Wayn          X1:05.56   1 
 
2000 Meter Steeplechase Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Choquette, Nicole            21-Illini He           8:39.15  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Young Women
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 16-Fort Wayne Express TC  'A'                         48.52  
     1) Taylor, Jaquell                 2) Black, Symone                  
     3) Smith, Karrina                  4) Wallace-Coleman, Riyanna       
  2 16-Indiana Storm TC  'A'                              49.03  
     1) Betts, Lexxus                   2) Jones, Briana                  
     3) Williams, Courtlyn              4) Myers, Aliyah                  
  3 21-Zephyrs TC  'A'                                    49.38  
     1) Johnson, Emani                  2) Strong, HaSheana               
     3) Kirksy, MaShayla                4) Strong, HaSherria              
  4 21-Off TC  'A'                                        49.44  
     1) Garrett, CiErra                 2) Young, Mercedes                
     3) Townsell, Lena                  4) Pettigrew, Cameron             
  5 21-Vipers TC  'A'                                     49.47  
     1) Johnson, Dominique              2) Combs, Athena                  
     3) Dove, Lateshia                  4) Thompson, Samone               
  6 16-Summit City Striders Tc-716  'A'                   49.67  
     1) Robinson, DaBraesha             2) Morris, Dyamond                
     3) Moore, Diedra                   4) Martin, Niqueria               
  7 21-Legacy Runners AC  'A'                             49.96  
     1) Alexander, Sydnee               2) West, Edquinette               
     3) Brown, Lashawntianna            4) Treadwell, Caprisha            
  8 21-Illinois Storm TC  'A'                             50.15  
     1) Greenlee, Chardae'              2) Herlitz, Kelli                 
     3) Levine, Erica                   4) Whitler, Tayler                
  9 21-Zephyrs TC  'B'                                    51.15  
     1) Moore, Anthonia                 2) Norwood, Rasheka               
     3) Stainback, Jabria               4) Edeko, Isimeme                 
 
4x400 Meter Relay Young Women
===================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 21-Off TC  'A'                                      3:45.90   2 
     1) Garrett, DeAsia                 2) Young, Mercedes                
     3) Garrett, CiErra                 4) Pettigrew, Cameron             
  2 16-Fort Wayne Express TC  'A'                       3:53.39   2 
     1) Kelley, Kendall                 2) Black, Symone                  
     3) Wallace-Coleman, Riyanna        4) Smith, Karrina                 
  3 21-Zephyrs TC  'A'                                  3:54.22   2 
     1) Strong, HaSheana                2) Strong, HaSherria              
     3) Johnson, Emani                  4) Moore, Anthonia                
  4 16-Indiana Storm TC  'A'                            4:02.29   2 
     1) Betts, Lexxus                   2) Hune, Ariel                    
     3) Myers, Aliyah                   4) Jones, Briana                  
  5 21-Chicago Striders  'A'                            4:05.20   2 
     1) Williams, Alexus                2) Scott, Joshlynn                
     3) Scott, Jusilya                  4) Dean, Dhiaa                    
  6 21-Illinois Storm TC  'A'                           4:09.93   2 
     1) Greenlee, Chardae'              2) Herlitz, Kelli                 
     3) Levine, Erica                   4) Whitler, Tayler                
  7 21-Zephyrs TC  'B'                                  4:14.28   2 
     1) Kirksy, MaShayla                2) Norwood, Rasheka               
     3) Stainback, Jabria               4) Edeko, Isimeme                 
  8 16-Summit City Striders Tc-716  'A'                 4:14.96   1 
     1) Robinson, DaBraesha             2) Germaine, Cassie               
     3) Moore, Diedra                   4) Martin, Niqueria               
  9 21-Legacy Runners AC  'A'                           4:17.65   1 
     1) Drisdell, Taquisha              2) Brown, Lashawntianna           
     3) Brown, Kyra                     4) Treadwell, Caprisha            
 10 21-Legacy Runners AC  'B'                           4:17.77   1 
     1) Alexander, Sydnee               2) Giles, Ona                     
     3) Jones, Jewel                    4) Perkins, Astoria               
 
4x800 Meter Relay Young Women
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 21-Chicago Striders  'A'                           12:36.23  
     1) Dean, Dhiaa                     2) Hagans, Cierra                 
     3) Scott, Joshlynn                 4) Scott, Jusilya                 
 
High Jump Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Becker, Haley                21-Mundelein             1.57m    5-01.75  o
  2 Devoe, Halle                 21-Springfie            J1.57m    5-01.75  o - 2 misses
  3 Washington, Yakira           21-Springfie             1.47m    4-09.75 
  4 Holland, Mallory             21-Illinois              1.42m    4-07.75 
  5 Jordan, Nicole               21-Jump High AC          1.37m    4-06.00  o
  6 Gonzalez, Kenya              16-Merrillvi            J1.37m    4-06.00  xxo
 -- Samuels, Stephanie           16-Merrillvi                NH            
 
Pole Vault Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jaffke, Nicole               21-Mundelein             3.36m   11-00.25 
  2 Golliday, Maya               21-Dupage TC             3.20m   10-06.00  o
  3 Knauf, Taylor                21-Flying Dr            J3.20m   10-06.00  o 1 miss
  4 Kaht, Elizabeth              21-Flying Dr             3.05m   10-00.00  o
  5 Peters, Sarah                Unattached              J3.05m   10-00.00  o 1 miss
  6 Klaus, Anna                  21-Aurora Fl             2.59m    8-06.00 
 -- Conn, Autumn                 21-Flying Dr                NH            
 -- Acton, Hannah                16-Indiana T            X4.00m   13-01.50 
 
Long Jump Young Women
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Kirksy, MaShayla             21-Zephyrs T             5.86m   NWI  19-02.75 
  2 Harmon, Aliyah               21-Aurora Fl             5.54m   NWI  18-02.25 
  3 English, Parker              Unattached               5.44m   NWI  17-10.25 
  4 Brown, Jasmine               21-Huskie TC             5.37m   NWI  17-07.50 
  5 Thompson, Samone             21-Vipers TC             5.36m   NWI  17-07.00 
  6 Smith, Karrina               16-Fort Wayn             5.35m   NWI  17-06.75 
  7 Kempf, Conner                16-Fort Wayn             5.00m   NWI  16-05.00 
  8 Edeko, Isimeme               21-Zephyrs T             4.94m   NWI  16-02.50 
  9 Johnson, Emani               21-Zephyrs T             4.81m   NWI  15-09.50 
 10 Samuels, Stephanie           16-Merrillvi             4.75m   NWI  15-07.00 
 11 Brock, Whitley               16-Indiana T             4.41m   NWI  14-05.75 
 -- Kelley, Kendall              16-Fort Wayn                ND   NWI           
 
Triple Jump Young Women
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Greenlee, Chardae'           21-Illinois             11.63m   NWI  38-02.00 
  2 Kirksy, MaShayla             21-Zephyrs T            11.54m   NWI  37-10.50 
  3 Harmon, Aliyah               21-Aurora Fl            11.20m   NWI  36-09.00 
  4 Brown, Jasmine               21-Huskie TC            11.15m   NWI  36-07.00 
  5 Yahiro, Anne                 21-Dupage TC            11.09m   NWI  36-04.75 
  6 Edeko, Isimeme               21-Zephyrs T            10.99m   NWI  36-00.75 
  7 Johnson, Dominique           21-Vipers TC            10.49m   NWI  34-05.00 
  8 Bufford, Shaneice            Unattached              10.41m   NWI  34-02.00 
 -- Kempf, Conner                16-Fort Wayn                ND   NWI           
 
Shot Put 4kg Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Dincoff, Rachel              Unattached              13.48m   44-02.75 
  2 Kachanuk, Abigail            Unattached              12.09m   39-08.00 
  3 Hull, Michaela               16-Indiana T            11.84m   38-10.25 
  4 Dunham, Melissa              21-Dupage TC            11.72m   38-05.50 
  5 Hazlewood, Micaela           16-Indiana T            11.53m   37-10.00 
  6 Hubbard, Makayla             21-Zephyrs T            11.31m   37-01.25 
  7 Young, Morgan                21-Illini He            10.14m   33-03.25 
  8 Cooper, Gabrielle            16-Indiana S             9.92m   32-06.50 
  9 Lambert, Mikalah             16-Let It Fl             9.79m   32-01.50 
 10 Krivicich, Laura             21-Zephyrs T             9.25m   30-04.25 
 11 Rhem, Deveny                 16-Invictus              8.66m   28-05.00 
 12 Tillmon, Logan               21-Golden Ea             8.48m   27-10.00 
 
Discus Throw 1kg Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Dincoff, Rachel              Unattached              40.58m     133-02 
  2 Dunham, Melissa              21-Dupage TC            39.10m     128-03 
  3 Hull, Michaela               16-Indiana T            37.94m     124-06 
  4 Hazlewood, Micaela           16-Indiana T            37.19m     122-00 
  5 Young, Morgan                21-Illini He            34.39m     112-10 
  6 Cooper, Gabrielle            16-Indiana S            33.20m     108-11 
  7 Miller, Kadeesha             21-Legacy Ru            31.87m     104-07 
  8 Krivicich, Laura             21-Zephyrs T            30.42m      99-10 
  9 Milroy, Stephanie            21-Huskie TC            27.60m      90-07 
 10 Hubbard, Makayla             21-Zephyrs T            27.28m      89-06 
 
Hammer Throw Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Lindemer, Hayley             16-Let It Fl            33.73m     110-08 
  2 Lambert, Mikalah             16-Let It Fl            30.53m     100-02 
  3 Ostapchuk, Jordan            16-Let It Fl            23.77m      78-00 
 -- Cooper, Gabrielle            16-Indiana S                ND            
 
Javelin Throw 600g Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Gattone, Allison             Unattached              41.73m     136-11 
  2 Milroy, Stephanie            21-Huskie TC            33.85m     111-01 
  3 Krivicich, Laura             21-Zephyrs T            30.98m     101-08 
  4 Hazlewood, Micaela           16-Indiana T            30.23m      99-02 
  5 Tillmon, Logan               21-Golden Ea            27.92m      91-07 
  6 Hubbard, Makayla             21-Zephyrs T            24.64m      80-10 
  7 Young, Morgan                21-Illini He            23.54m      77-03 
  8 Ostapchuk, Jordan            16-Let It Fl            20.45m      67-01 
  9 Norwood, Rasheka             21-Zephyrs T            16.38m      53-09 
 
Heptathlon: #4 200 Meter Dash Young Women Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Kieger, Claire               21-Off TC                25.49   1.1    842
  2 Tillmon, Logan               21-Golden Ea             26.04   1.1    794
  3 Watkins, Emily               Unattached               26.05   1.1    793
  4 Goodale, Sarah               Unattached               27.19   1.1    696
  5 Hull, Michaela               16-Indiana T             30.07   1.1    477
  6 Zagula, Emily                21-Mundelein             30.18   1.1    470
 
Heptathlon: #7 800 Meter Run Young Women Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Watkins, Emily               Unattached             2:32.90     657
  2 Goodale, Sarah               Unattached             2:34.79     634
  3 Zagula, Emily                21-Mundelein           2:37.63     600
  4 Tillmon, Logan               21-Golden Ea           2:41.54     555
  5 Hull, Michaela               16-Indiana T           3:04.34     326
  6 Kieger, Claire               21-Off TC              3:16.56     227
 
Heptathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles Young Women Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Goodale, Sarah               Unattached               15.25   1.1  1    809
  2 Tillmon, Logan               21-Golden Ea             15.82   1.1  2    736
  3 Kieger, Claire               21-Off TC                15.99   1.1  2    715
  4 Watkins, Emily               Unattached               17.93   1.1  1    496
  5 Hull, Michaela               16-Indiana T             18.96   1.1  1    394
  6 Zagula, Emily                21-Mundelein             22.36   1.1  1    136
 
Heptathlon: #2 High Jump Young Women Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Goodale, Sarah               Unattached               1.51m    4-11.50    632
  1 Kieger, Claire               21-Off TC                1.51m    4-11.50    632
  1 Tillmon, Logan               21-Golden Ea             1.51m    4-11.50    632
  4 Hull, Michaela               16-Indiana T             1.45m    4-09.00    566
  5 Watkins, Emily               Unattached               1.39m    4-06.75    502
  6 Zagula, Emily                21-Mundelein             1.30m    4-03.25    409
 -- Nunley, Amanda               21-Aurora Fl                NH            
 
Heptathlon: #5 Long Jump Young Women Heptathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Goodale, Sarah               Unattached               5.05m   NWI  16-07.00    573
  2 Watkins, Emily               Unattached               4.75m   NWI  15-07.00    492
  3 Kieger, Claire               21-Off TC                4.64m   NWI  15-02.75    464
  4 Tillmon, Logan               21-Golden Ea             4.61m   NWI  15-01.50    456
  5 Hull, Michaela               16-Indiana T             4.39m   NWI  14-05.00    401
  6 Zagula, Emily                21-Mundelein             3.50m   NWI  11-05.75    200
 
Heptathlon: #3 Shot Put Young Women Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Hull, Michaela               16-Indiana T            12.82m   42-00.75    715
  2 Watkins, Emily               Unattached              10.15m   33-03.75    539
  3 Goodale, Sarah               Unattached               9.81m   32-02.25    517
  4 Tillmon, Logan               21-Golden Ea             8.62m   28-03.50    440
  5 Kieger, Claire               21-Off TC                8.17m   26-09.75    410
  6 Zagula, Emily                21-Mundelein             5.57m   18-03.25    244
 -- Nunley, Amanda               21-Aurora Fl                ND            
 
Heptathlon: #6 Javelin Throw Young Women Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Watkins, Emily               Unattached              30.23m      99-02    481
  2 Goodale, Sarah               Unattached              29.11m      95-06    460
  3 Hull, Michaela               16-Indiana T            26.71m      87-07    414
  4 Tillmon, Logan               21-Golden Ea            23.54m      77-03    355
  5 Kieger, Claire               21-Off TC               23.43m      76-10    353
  6 Zagula, Emily                21-Mundelein            19.76m      64-10    284
 
Heptathlon Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Goodale, Sarah               Unattached                4321  
  2 Tillmon, Logan               21-Golden Ea              3968  
  3 Watkins, Emily               Unattached                3960  
  4 Kieger, Claire               21-Off TC                 3643  
  5 Hull, Michaela               16-Indiana T              3293  
  6 Zagula, Emily                21-Mundelein              2343  
 
3000 Meter Race Walk Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Delgado, Cassandra           21-Elgin Sha          19:25.56  
 
100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bostick, Jacob               Unattached               15.72q -0.2  2 
  2 Clopton, Kamari              16-Fort Wayn             16.50q -0.1  1 
  3 Brown-Limjuco, Joel          21-Zephyrs T             16.90q -0.1  1 
  4 Space, Kaiden                21-Warrior A             16.91q -0.2  2 
  5 Ballard, Jason               21-Warrior A             16.93q -0.2  2 
  6 King, Michael                16-Fort Wayn             17.78q -0.1  1 
  7 Lewis, Devon                 16-Fort Wayn             18.23q -0.1  1 
  8 French, Torey                21-Waukegan              18.65q -0.2  2 
  9 Gunn, D'Marcus               16-Fort Wayn             19.38  -0.2  2 
 10 Autman, Kristian             21-Kankakee              19.51  -0.2  2 
 11 Bostick, Jordan              Unattached               20.01  -0.1  1 
 
100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Clopton, Kamari              16-Fort Wayn             15.94  -0.5 
  2 Bostick, Jacob               Unattached               15.96  -0.5 
  3 Space, Kaiden                21-Warrior A             16.93  -0.5 
  4 Brown-Limjuco, Joel          21-Zephyrs T             17.04  -0.5 
  5 King, Michael                16-Fort Wayn             17.28  -0.5 
  6 Ballard, Jason               21-Warrior A             17.89  -0.5 
  7 Lewis, Devon                 16-Fort Wayn             17.99  -0.5 
  8 French, Torey                21-Waukegan              19.10  -0.5 
 
200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Cooper, Michael              21-Zephyrs T             33.19  -0.5 
  2 Bostick, Jacob               Unattached               33.28  -0.5 
  3 Johnson, Timothy             21-Illinois              36.09  -0.5 
  4 Lewis, Devon                 16-Fort Wayn             36.15  -0.5 
  5 French, Torey                21-Waukegan              39.37  -0.5 
  6 Gunn, D'Marcus               16-Fort Wayn             42.08  -0.5 
  7 Edgecombe, Matai             21-Warrior A             42.60  -0.5 
 
400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cooper, Michael              21-Zephyrs T           1:17.17  
  2 Levy, Caleb                  21-Waukegan            1:18.12  
  3 Singer, Jonah                21-Illini He           1:21.42  
  4 Johnson, Timothy             21-Illinois            1:24.91  
  5 James, A'Careon              16-Fort Wayn           1:26.76  
  6 Mann, Vincent                16-Body In T           1:28.05  
  7 Radke, Coulter               Unattached             1:34.07  
  8 Calmes, Joshua               21-Kankakee            1:34.57  
 
800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Levy, Caleb                  21-Waukegan            2:49.37  
  2 Singer, Jonah                21-Illini He           2:49.49  
  3 Wester, Noah                 21-Huskie TC           3:09.91  
  4 Swanson-Linville, Zachar     21-Illini He           3:10.95  
  5 Lumaye, Nathan               16-Fishers F           3:12.85  
  6 Nichols, Caleb               16-Body In T           3:13.47  
  7 James, A'Careon              16-Fort Wayn           3:19.30  
  8 Keele, Flynn                 16-Columbus            3:23.85  
  9 Mann, Vincent                16-Body In T           3:25.90  
 10 Dougherty, Garrett           16-Fishers F           3:37.02  
 11 Ballard, Jason               21-Warrior A           3:51.52  
 12 Page, Bryan                  21-Kankakee            3:56.99  
 -- Radke, Coulter               Unattached            X3:27.57  
 
1500 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Levy, Caleb                  21-Waukegan            5:52.15  
  2 Webb, Kalon                  21-Golden Ea           6:16.79  
  3 Wester, Noah                 21-Huskie TC           6:34.68  
  4 Swanson-Linville, Zachar     21-Illini He           6:38.61  
  5 Lumaye, Nathan               16-Fishers F           6:43.66  
  6 Nichols, Caleb               16-Body In T           6:53.96  
  7 Keele, Flynn                 16-Columbus            6:55.44  
  8 Dougherty, Garrett           16-Fishers F           7:23.43  
  9 Page, Bryan                  21-Kankakee            7:31.42  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
 -- 16-Fort Wayne Express TC  'A'                            DQ   out of zone
     1) Clopton, Kamari                 2) Lewis, Devon                   
     3) Gunn, D'Marcus                  4) King, Michael                  
 
Long Jump Sub-Bantam Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Bostick, Jacob               Unattached               3.51m   NWI  11-06.25 
  2 Singer, Jonah                21-Illini He             3.12m   NWI  10-03.00 
  3 Cooper, Michael              21-Zephyrs T             2.83m   NWI   9-03.50 
  4 King, Michael                16-Fort Wayn             2.48m   NWI   8-01.75 
  5 Brown-Limjuco, Joel          21-Zephyrs T             2.38m   NWI   7-09.75 
  6 Bostick, Jordan              Unattached               2.02m   NWI   6-07.50 
  7 Dougherty, Garrett           16-Fishers F             1.65m   NWI   5-05.00 
 
Shot Put 2k Sub-Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Collins, Kieran              21-Chicago S             5.48m   17-11.75 
  2 Space, Kaiden                21-Warrior A             5.36m   17-07.00 
  3 Sunila, Caden                Unattached               5.08m   16-08.00 
 
Javelin Throw 300g Sub-Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Webb, Kalon                  21-Golden Ea            18.32m      60-01 
  2 Brown-Limjuco, Joel          21-Zephyrs T            13.70m      44-11 
  3 Mann, Vincent                16-Body In T            12.88m      42-03 
  4 Sunila, Caden                Unattached              11.34m      37-02 
  5 Collins, Kieran              21-Chicago S            10.13m      33-03 
  6 Daniels, Bryson              21-Kankakee              9.80m      32-02 
  7 Swanson-Linville, Zachar     21-Illini He             9.03m      29-07 
  8 Autman, Kristian             21-Kankakee              7.43m      24-04 
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wilson, Micah                16-Indiana S             14.19q +0.0  1 
  2 DeStJeor, Otto               16-Indiana S             14.43q -0.3  2 
  3 Phillips, Christian          21-Vipers TC             14.73q -0.3  2 
  4 Taylor, D'Andre              16-Merrillvi             14.78q +0.0  1 
  5 Young, Isaiah                Unattached               14.83q +0.0  1 
  6 Pitts, Johnathan             21-Kankakee              14.96q -0.3  2 
  7 Lyke, Trenton                21-Warrior A             15.55q -0.3  2 
  8 Quisenberry, Christopher     16-Columbus              15.56q +0.0  1 
  9 Scott, Xavier                16-Evansvill             15.58  -0.3  2 
 10 Jackson, Bryce               21-Warrior A             15.64  -0.3  2 
 11 Bobo, Khamron                21-Illinois              15.70  +0.0  1 
 12 Knuckles, Jesse              21-Waukegan              15.80  +0.0  1 
 13 Bryant, Kevin                16-Fishers F             16.88  -0.3  2 
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Wilson, Micah                16-Indiana S             14.34  -3.7 
  2 DeStJeor, Otto               16-Indiana S             14.74  -3.7 
  3 Phillips, Christian          21-Vipers TC             14.81  -3.7 
  4 Taylor, D'Andre              16-Merrillvi             15.06  -3.7 
  5 Young, Isaiah                Unattached               15.07  -3.7 
  6 Pitts, Johnathan             21-Kankakee              15.48  -3.7 
  7 Lyke, Trenton                21-Warrior A             15.81  -3.7 
  8 Quisenberry, Christopher     16-Columbus              15.99  -3.7 
 
200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 DeStJeor, Otto               16-Indiana S             29.61  -1.7  2 
  2 Wilson, Micah                16-Indiana S             29.62  -1.7  2 
  3 Young, Billie                16-Indiana S             30.96  -1.7  2 
  4 Lincoln, Myles               21-Illinois              31.00  -1.7  2 
  5 Taylor, D'Andre              16-Merrillvi             31.09  -1.7  2 
  6 Knuckles, Jesse              21-Waukegan              31.23  -1.7  2 
  7 Pitts, Johnathan             21-Kankakee              31.49  -1.7  2 
  8 Gordon, Anthony              21-Warrior A             32.05  -1.8  1 
  9 Scott, Xavier                16-Evansvill             32.21  -1.8  1 
 10 Castillo, Jaylen             16-Fishers F             33.24  -1.8  1 
 11 Smith, Caleb                 21-Kankakee              34.82  -1.8  1 
 12 Abernathy, Sean              16-Summit Ci             41.38  -1.8  1 
 
400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 DeStJeor, Otto               16-Indiana S           1:08.02   2 
  2 Onuaguluchi-May, Givan       21-Aurora Fl           1:09.97   2 
  3 Young, Billie                16-Indiana S           1:11.57   1 
  4 Gordon, Anthony              21-Warrior A           1:12.87   2 
  5 Avery, Najee                 21-Zephyrs T           1:14.01   2 
  6 Castillo, Jaylen             16-Fishers F           1:14.87   2 
  7 Quisenberry, Christopher     16-Columbus            1:17.52   1 
  8 Wilson, Micah                16-Indiana S           1:17.69   2 
  9 Bobo, Khamron                21-Illinois            1:20.87   2 
 10 Robinson, Brandon            21-Zephyrs T           1:25.11   1 
 11 Jackson, Bryce               21-Warrior A           1:30.49   2 
 12 Ballard, Daniel              21-Warrior A           1:31.96   1 
 13 Abernathy, Sean              16-Summit Ci           1:37.17   1 
 
800 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gasser, Jason                21-Aurora Fl           2:43.71  
  2 Anderson, Andrew             16-Body In T           2:46.74  
  3 Newell, Matthew              16-Columbus            2:48.81  
  4 Young, Billie                16-Indiana S           2:51.28  
  5 Jones, Nikolai               16-Evansvill           2:53.34  
  6 Lumaye, Benjamin             16-Fishers F           2:55.34  
  7 Keele, Graham                16-Columbus            2:56.67  
  8 Lyke, Trenton                21-Warrior A           3:02.75  
  9 Lee, Tyree                   21-Warrior A           3:06.28  
 10 Twardowski, Beniamin         21-Golden Ea           3:17.54  
 
1500 Meter Run Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lopez, Emmanuel              21-Elgin Sha           5:24.30  
  2 Gasser, Jason                21-Aurora Fl           5:35.85  
  3 Newell, Matthew              16-Columbus            5:39.57  
  4 Anderson, Andrew             16-Body In T           5:52.52  
  5 Taylor, Alex                 21-Huskie TC           5:53.02  
  6 Jones, Nikolai               16-Evansvill           5:56.09  
  7 Lumaye, Benjamin             16-Fishers F           6:01.26  
  8 Keele, Graham                16-Columbus            6:05.55  
  9 Twardowski, Beniamin         21-Golden Ea           6:47.49  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 21-Kankakee TC  'A'                                 1:03.44  
     1) Smith, Caleb                    2) Williams, Tyrone               
     3) Lake, Kendall                   4) Pitts, Johnathan               
 
High Jump Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Lincoln, Myles               21-Illinois              1.22m    4-00.00 
  2 Gasser, Jason                21-Aurora Fl             1.17m    3-10.00 
 
Long Jump Bantam Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Phillips, Christian          21-Vipers TC             3.87m   NWI  12-08.50 
  2 Lyke, Trenton                21-Warrior A             3.51m   NWI  11-06.25 
  3 Jackson, Bryce               21-Warrior A             3.46m   NWI  11-04.25 
  4 Avery, Najee                 21-Zephyrs T             3.41m   NWI  11-02.25 
  5 Dufty, Ryan                  21-Dupage TC             3.26m   NWI  10-08.50 
  6 Christian, Dorsey            21-North Sho             3.25m   NWI  10-08.00 
  7 Castillo, Jaylen             16-Fishers F             3.18m   NWI  10-05.25 
  8 Bryant, Kevin                16-Fishers F             3.17m   NWI  10-05.00 
  9 Groark, Ethan                21-Dupage TC             2.88m   NWI   9-05.50 
 10 Carr, Evan                   16-Columbus              2.49m   NWI   8-02.00 
 -- Newell, Matthew              16-Columbus                 ND   NWI           
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Smith, Tucker                16-Columbus              7.49m   24-07.00 
  2 Lackner, Aaron               16-Fishers F             7.20m   23-07.50 
  3 Evans, Alex                  Unattached               6.53m   21-05.25 
  4 Stephenson, Joseph           16-Merrillvi             5.97m   19-07.00 
  5 Daniels, Hollist             21-Kankakee              5.81m   19-00.75 
  6 McNeil-Okwumabua, Kaphon     21-Golden Ea             5.12m   16-09.75 
  7 Edgecombe, Justin            21-Warrior A             3.41m   11-02.25 
 
Javelin Throw 300g Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Evans, Alex                  Unattached              25.31m      83-00 
  2 Lackner, Aaron               16-Fishers F            23.00m      75-05 
  3 Smith, Tucker                16-Columbus             21.64m      71-00 
  4 Twardowski, Beniamin         21-Golden Ea            19.73m      64-09 
  5 McNeil-Okwumabua, Kaphon     21-Golden Ea            19.64m      64-05 
  6 Anderson, Andrew             16-Body In T            17.18m      56-04 
  7 Dufty, Ryan                  21-Dupage TC            17.09m      56-01 
  8 Daniels, Hollist             21-Kankakee             16.34m      53-07 
  9 Smith, Dakarai               21-Kankakee             13.88m      45-06 
 10 Abernathy, Sean              16-Summit Ci             9.65m      31-08 
 11 Williams, Tyrone             21-Kankakee              9.45m      31-00 
 
Triathlon: #3 400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys Triathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gasser, Jason                21-Aurora Fl           1:12.52      90
  2 Christian, Dorsey            21-North Sho           1:17.37      24
 
Triathlon: #2 High Jump Bantam Boys Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Gasser, Jason                21-Aurora Fl             1.15m    3-09.25    159
  2 Christian, Dorsey            21-North Sho             0.97m    3-02.25     68
 
Triathlon: #1 Shot Put Bantam Boys Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Christian, Dorsey            21-North Sho             5.03m   16-06.00    193
  2 Gasser, Jason                21-Aurora Fl             4.82m   15-09.75    181
 
Triathlon Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gasser, Jason                21-Aurora Fl               430  
  2 Christian, Dorsey            21-North Sho               285  
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Adams, Brandon               21-Illinois              12.82q -0.7  2 
  2 Lewis, Henry                 16-Fishers F             13.32q -0.3  1 
  3 Smith, Rashea                21-Illinois              13.40q -0.3  1 
  4 Perkins, Donovan             21-Waukegan              13.41q -0.7  2 
  5 Steppe, Noah                 16-Indiana S             13.47q -0.3  1 
  6 Peel, Jeremy                 21-Waukegan              13.75q -0.7  2 
  7 Kurlich, James               16-Northside             13.79q -0.3  1 
  8 Taylor, Nigel                16-Merrillvi             13.80q -0.7  2 
  9 Nwokenkwo, Isaiah            21-Warrior A             14.19  -0.3  1 
 10 Bitting, Colton              16-Indiana S             14.28  -0.7  2 
 11 Albert, Michael              Unattached               14.30  -0.3  1 
 12 Malone, Noah                 16-Fishers F             14.45  -0.7  2 
 13 Quinn, Rodney                21-Illinois              14.68  -0.7  2 
 14 McGraw, Bacarri              16-Fort Wayn             14.74  -0.3  1 
 15 Glover, Gabriel              16-Fishers F             14.89  -0.7  2 
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Adams, Brandon               21-Illinois              12.80   1.0 
  2 Lewis, Henry                 16-Fishers F             13.12   1.0 
  3 Perkins, Donovan             21-Waukegan              13.30   1.0 
  4 Smith, Rashea                21-Illinois              13.35   1.0 
  5 Steppe, Noah                 16-Indiana S             13.37   1.0 
  6 Taylor, Nigel                16-Merrillvi             13.52   1.0 
  7 Peel, Jeremy                 21-Waukegan              13.55   1.0 
  8 Kurlich, James               16-Northside             14.11   1.0 
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Adams, Brandon               21-Illinois              25.82  -0.3  2 
  2 Hoskins, Donovan             21-Warrior A             26.41  -0.3  2 
  3 Perkins, Donovan             21-Waukegan              27.31  -0.3  2 
  4 Smith, Rashea                21-Illinois              27.50  -0.3  2 
  5 Lewis, Henry                 16-Fishers F             27.58  -0.3  2 
  6 Peel, Jeremy                 21-Waukegan              27.72  -0.7  1 
  7 Taylor, Nigel                16-Merrillvi             28.29  -0.3  2 
  8 Steppe, Noah                 16-Indiana S             28.72  -0.3  2 
  9 Brumfield, Seth              21-Golden Ea             29.10  -0.7  1 
 10 Bitting, Colton              16-Indiana S             29.15  -0.7  1 
 11 Malone, Noah                 16-Fishers F             29.24  -0.7  1 
 12 Albert, Michael              Unattached               29.57  -0.7  1 
 13 Jackson, Isaiah              16-Fishers F             31.07  -0.7  1 
 14 Cunningham, Genesis          16-Indiana S             31.08  -0.7  1 
 
400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Perkins, Donovan             21-Waukegan            1:01.00   2 
  2 Bitting, Colton              16-Indiana S           1:05.24   2 
  3 Robinson, Jalen              21-Illinois            1:05.34   2 
  4 Nwokenkwo, Isaiah            21-Warrior A           1:05.93   2 
  5 Quinn, Rodney                21-Illinois            1:08.64   2 
  6 Cunningham, Genesis          16-Indiana S           1:08.79   1 
  7 Edgecombe, James             21-Warrior A           1:10.84   2 
  8 Jelks, Japhe                 21-Warrior A           1:11.85   1 
  9 Crenshaw, Jaden              16-Fishers F           1:14.86   1 
 10 Brumfield, Seth              21-Golden Ea           1:15.38   2 
 11 Jackson, Isaiah              16-Fishers F           1:17.22   1 
 12 Washington, Mason            16-Fishers F           1:17.46   1 
 
800 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Royal, Jalen                 16-Fort Wayn           2:25.96  
  2 Otstott, Benjamin            21-Illinois            2:29.41  
  3 Griffin, Malik               16-Fishers F           2:33.26  
  4 Miller, Trevor               16-Team Bird           2:33.48  
  5 Edgecombe, James             21-Warrior A           2:40.50  
  6 Roberson, Tyler              21-Warrior A           2:43.82  
  7 Jelks, Japhe                 21-Warrior A           2:47.16  
  8 Cunningham, Genesis          16-Indiana S           2:50.73  
  9 Harris, Caleb                21-Aurora Fl           2:51.26  
 10 Poludasu, Rishi              16-Columbus            2:57.29  
 11 Sluys, John                  16-Columbus            3:08.89  
 12 McNair, Jacob                16-Fishers F           3:16.16  
 
1500 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hudak, Dustin                Unattached             4:54.28  
  2 Royal, Jalen                 16-Fort Wayn           5:00.57  
  3 Otstott, Benjamin            21-Illinois            5:09.27  
  4 Baker, Jarrett               21-Swampfox            5:36.71  
  5 Morrow, Stephen              21-Chicago H           5:45.67  
  6 Poludasu, Rishi              16-Columbus            5:58.44  
  7 Sluys, John                  16-Columbus            6:26.82  
  8 Roberts, Benjamin            16-Body In T           6:28.52  
  9 McNair, Jacob                16-Fishers F           6:39.65  
 10 Sigmon, Nycholas             Unattached             7:47.49  
 
3000 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hudak, Dustin                Unattached            10:31.83  
  2 Otstott, Benjamin            21-Illinois           10:43.60  
  3 Swanson-Linville, Alex       21-Illini He          12:28.61  
  4 Mennemeier, Nikolas          21-Ss TC              12:57.53  
  5 Roberts, Benjamin            16-Body In T          14:06.73  
  6 Sigmon, Nycholas             Unattached            15:29.21  
 
80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind
=====================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hoskins, Donovan             21-Warrior A             13.45q  NWI 
  2 Spejcher, Daniel             21-Dupage TC             13.76q  NWI 
  3 Barsh, James                 21-Legacy Ru             15.42q  NWI 
  4 Walker, Jordan               16-Carmel St             16.78q  NWI 
  5 Brelage, Thomas              16-Fishers F             18.70q  NWI 
  6 Swanson-Linville, Alex       21-Illini He             18.88q  NWI 
  7 Farah, Isaac                 16-Fishers F             19.18q  NWI 
 
80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Spejcher, Daniel             21-Dupage TC             13.12   2.7 
  2 Hoskins, Donovan             21-Warrior A             13.54   2.7 
  3 Walker, Jordan               16-Carmel St             16.46   2.7 
  4 Brelage, Thomas              16-Fishers F             16.85   2.7 
  5 Swanson-Linville, Alex       21-Illini He             19.24   2.7 
 
4x100 Meter Relay Midget Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 21-Warrior Athletic TC  'A'                           54.75  
     1) Hoskins, Donovan                2) Nwokenkwo, Isaiah              
     3) Hunter, Jalen                   4) Pettis, Jahlil                 
  2 16-Fort Wayne Express TC  'A'                         58.75  
     1) Lamon, Morgan                   2) McGraw, Bacarri                
     3) Webb, Cameron                   4) Smith, Rondale                 
 
4x800 Meter Relay Midget Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 21-Warrior Athletic TC  'A'                        12:03.41  
     1) Edgecombe, James                2) Jelks, Japhe                   
     3) Roberson, Tyler                 4) Roberson, Victor               
 
High Jump Midget Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Spejcher, Daniel             21-Dupage TC             1.37m    4-06.00 
  2 Smith, Rondale               16-Fort Wayn             1.27m    4-02.00  xo
  3 Sommers, Samuel              Unattached              J1.27m    4-02.00  xxo
  4 Peters, Nathan               21-Dupage TC             1.12m    3-08.00 
 -- Mennemeier, Nikolas          21-Ss TC                    NH            
 
Long Jump Midget Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Adams, Brandon               21-Illinois              4.89m   NWI  16-00.50 
  2 Sommers, Samuel              Unattached               4.55m   NWI  14-11.25 
  3 Taylor, Nigel                16-Merrillvi             4.51m   NWI  14-09.75 
  4 Spejcher, Daniel             21-Dupage TC             4.31m   NWI  14-01.75 
  5 Roberson, Victor             21-Warrior A             4.16m   NWI  13-07.75 
  6 Hunter, Jalen                21-Warrior A             3.95m   NWI  12-11.50 
  7 Royal, Jalen                 16-Fort Wayn             3.92m   NWI  12-10.50  3.87 next best
  8 Albert, Michael              Unattached              J3.92m   NWI  12-10.50  3.78 next best
  9 Buckley, Keion               21-Lvs Cheet             3.56m   NWI  11-08.25 
 10 Robinson, Riley              16-Fishers F             3.45m   NWI  11-04.00 
 11 Crenshaw, Jaden              16-Fishers F             3.32m   NWI  10-10.75 
 12 Webb, Cameron                16-Fort Wayn             3.31m   NWI  10-10.50 
 -- Smith, Rondale               16-Fort Wayn                ND   NWI           
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Edwards, Eli                 16-Columbus              9.26m   30-04.75 
  2 Smith, Rashea                21-Illinois              8.61m   28-03.00 
  3 Bishop, Jeffrey              16-Fishers F             8.38m   27-06.00 
  4 Ricci, Nathaniel             16-Let It Fl             8.15m   26-09.00 
  5 Tucker, Ezekiel              21-Golden Ea             7.75m   25-05.25 
  6 Winters, Kenneth             Unattached               6.07m   19-11.00 
 
Discus Throw 1kg Midget Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Edwards, Eli                 16-Columbus             19.19m      62-11 
  2 Ricci, Nathaniel             16-Let It Fl            18.81m      61-08 
  3 Winters, Kenneth             Unattached              15.79m      51-10 
  4 Heiking, Quinn               16-Fishers F            12.58m      41-03 
  5 Hunter, Aaron                16-Columbus             10.30m      33-09 
 
Javelin Throw 300g Midget Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Bishop, Jeffrey              16-Fishers F            31.17m     102-03 
  2 Glover, Gabriel              16-Fishers F            30.36m      99-07 
  3 Winters, Kenneth             Unattached              22.68m      74-05 
  4 Heiking, Quinn               16-Fishers F            22.57m      74-00 
  5 Tucker, Ezekiel              21-Golden Ea            19.01m      62-04 
  6 Swanson-Linville, Alex       21-Illini He            17.14m      56-03 
  7 Hunter, Aaron                16-Columbus             13.97m      45-10 
  8 Bland, Tquan                 16-Summit Ci            12.81m      42-00 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 1500 Meter Run Midget Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brelage, Thomas              16-Fishers F           5:27.76     410
  2 Swanson-Linville, Alex       21-Illini He           5:55.42     283
  3 Peters, Nathan               21-Dupage TC           6:35.83     137
  4 Spejcher, Daniel             21-Dupage TC           7:22.67      30
  5 Amerlan, Patrick             21-Dupage TC           7:43.94       6
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Spejcher, Daniel             21-Dupage TC             13.82  -0.2  2    777
  2 Brelage, Thomas              16-Fishers F             16.30  -0.2  1    486
  3 Amerlan, Patrick             21-Dupage TC             17.08  -0.2  1    407
  4 Peters, Nathan               21-Dupage TC             17.80  -0.2  2    341
  5 Swanson-Linville, Alex       21-Illini He             19.07  -0.2  2    238
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump Midget Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Spejcher, Daniel             21-Dupage TC             1.40m    4-07.00    317
  2 Brelage, Thomas              16-Fishers F             1.34m    4-04.75    276
  3 Peters, Nathan               21-Dupage TC             1.14m    3-08.75    153
  4 Amerlan, Patrick             21-Dupage TC             1.07m    3-06.00    116
  5 Swanson-Linville, Alex       21-Illini He             1.04m    3-05.00    100
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump Midget Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Spejcher, Daniel             21-Dupage TC             4.07m   NWI  13-04.25    217
  2 Amerlan, Patrick             21-Dupage TC             3.72m   NWI  12-02.50    162
  3 Brelage, Thomas              16-Fishers F             3.66m   NWI  12-00.25    153
  4 Swanson-Linville, Alex       21-Illini He             3.50m   NWI  11-05.75    130
  5 Peters, Nathan               21-Dupage TC             3.38m   NWI  11-01.25    114
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put Midget Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Spejcher, Daniel             21-Dupage TC             8.41m   27-07.25    391
  2 Brelage, Thomas              16-Fishers F             6.78m   22-03.00    294
  3 Amerlan, Patrick             21-Dupage TC             6.02m   19-09.00    250
  4 Peters, Nathan               21-Dupage TC             5.85m   19-02.50    240
  5 Swanson-Linville, Alex       21-Illini He             5.56m   18-03.00    223
 
Outdoor Pentathlon Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Spejcher, Daniel             21-Dupage TC              1732  
  2 Brelage, Thomas              16-Fishers F              1619  
  3 Peters, Nathan               21-Dupage TC               985  
  4 Swanson-Linville, Alex       21-Illini He               974  
  5 Amerlan, Patrick             21-Dupage TC               941  
 
1500 Meter Race Walk Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Peters, Angelo               21-Elgin Sha           8:50.96  
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ferrell, Christopher         16-Fort Wayn             12.03q -1.4  2 
  2 Stiver, Jarrod               16-Northside             12.24q -1.4  2 
  3 Horta, Cristobal             21-Kankakee              12.27q -0.6  1 
  4 Goncharov, David             21-Orion TC              12.55q -1.4  2 
  5 Hernandez, Justin            16-Carmel St             12.56q -0.6  1 
  6 Chavis, John                 16-Indiana S             12.57q -1.4  2 
  7 Rule, Shaun                  21-Warrior A             12.98q -0.6  1 
  8 Coleman, Camden              21-Illini He             13.31q -1.4  2 
  9 Greer, Camry                 16-Fort Wayn             14.02  -0.6  1 
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Ferrell, Christopher         16-Fort Wayn             12.06  -1.0 
  2 Horta, Cristobal             21-Kankakee              12.09  -1.0 
  3 Stiver, Jarrod               16-Northside             12.29  -1.0 
  4 Chavis, John                 16-Indiana S             12.45  -1.0 
  5 Goncharov, David             21-Orion TC              12.46  -1.0 
  6 Hernandez, Justin            16-Carmel St             12.55  -1.0 
  7 Rule, Shaun                  21-Warrior A             12.59  -1.0 
  8 Coleman, Camden              21-Illini He             13.13  -1.0 
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Ferrell, Christopher         16-Fort Wayn             24.17  -0.9  2 
  2 Stiver, Jarrod               16-Northside             24.52  -0.9  2 
  3 Malone, Rogeno               16-Carmel St             25.04  -0.9  2 
  4 Rule, Shaun                  21-Warrior A             25.18  -0.9  2 
  5 Goncharov, David             21-Orion TC              25.26  -0.9  2 
  6 Zeigler, Colton              16-Columbus              26.04  -0.9  2 
  7 Chavis, John                 16-Indiana S             26.19  -0.9  2 
  8 Norris, Madison              16-Fishers F             26.65  -2.2  1 
  9 Freeman, Donnell             21-Warrior A             26.95  -2.2  1 
 10 Pettis, Melvin               21-Waukegan              27.36  -2.2  1 
 11 Sheehan, Clayton             16-Fort Wayn             27.86  -2.2  1 
 12 Williams, Jaylen             16-Summit Ci             29.88  -2.2  1 
 
400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jones, DuWayne               21-Illinois              53.38   2 
  2 Walker, Jalen                16-Carmel St             54.64   2 
  3 Chavis, John                 16-Indiana S             55.19   2 
  4 Mosley, Thomas               21-Waukegan              55.74   2 
  5 Turner, David                16-Fort Wayn             57.26   2 
  6 Myers, Quinn                 16-Indiana S             57.60   2 
  7 Margerum, Nathaniel          21-Waukegan              58.68   1 
  8 Rule, Shaun                  21-Warrior A             59.00   2 
  9 Thacker, Ben                 16-Indiana S             59.10   1 
 10 Baxter, Nick                 21-Windy Cit             59.24   1 
 11 Sheehan, Clayton             16-Fort Wayn           1:00.08   1 
 12 Ward, Frank                  21-Kankakee            1:00.09   1 
 13 Pflueger, Robert             16-Columbus            1:00.42   1 
 14 Banks, Tanner                21-Southwest           1:00.68   1 
 
800 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mosley, Thomas               21-Waukegan            2:08.29  
  2 Jones, DuWayne               21-Illinois            2:11.96  
  3 Williamson, Shane            21-Mundelein           2:14.79  
  4 Myers, Quinn                 16-Indiana S           2:15.26  
  5 Baxter, Nick                 21-Windy Cit           2:15.48  
  6 Anderson, William            16-Body In T           2:19.78  
  7 Sigmon, Shallmon             Unattached             2:21.80  
  8 Ruiz, Julian                 21-Waukegan            2:23.62  
  9 Earp, Austin                 21-Illini He           2:25.22  
 10 Cousins, Chandler            21-Illini He           2:26.22  
 11 Manning, Michael             16-Fort Wayn           2:32.66  
 12 Vinson, Mychal               16-Indiana S           2:32.82  
 13 Foster, Alexander            16-Body In T           2:35.05  
 14 Lake, Jlan                   16-Summit Ci           2:47.44  
 15 Eggen, Eirik                 16-Indiana S           2:54.96  
 
1500 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Williamson, Shane            21-Mundelein           4:38.42  
  2 Sigmon, Shallmon             Unattached             4:38.83  
  3 Brooks, Elijah               16-Columbus            4:49.80  
  4 Hudson, Michael              21-Illini He           4:51.96  
  5 Thacker, Ben                 16-Indiana S           4:55.85  
  6 Ruiz, Julian                 21-Waukegan            5:04.64  
  7 Anderson, William            16-Body In T           5:04.72  
  8 Phillips, Justin             21-Illini He           5:09.34  
  9 Jones, Ethan                 16-Evansvill           5:11.08  
 10 Dodds, Dawson                21-Illini He           5:12.21  
 11 Draper, Lincoln              21-Huskie TC           5:14.54  
 12 Myers, Quinn                 16-Indiana S           5:17.11  
 13 Opel, Greer                  16-Evansvill           5:33.51  
 
3000 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Williamson, Shane            21-Mundelein          10:13.09  
  2 Brooks, Elijah               16-Columbus           10:26.78  
  3 Dodds, Dawson                21-Illini He          10:40.97  
  4 Draper, Lincoln              21-Huskie TC          10:59.65  
  5 Opel, Greer                  16-Evansvill          11:00.25  
  6 Jones, Ethan                 16-Evansvill          11:00.89  
  7 Carr, Conner                 21-Windy Cit          11:58.34  
 
100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Malone, Rogeno               16-Carmel St             15.12q  NWI  1 
  2 Hernandez, Justin            16-Carmel St             15.64q  NWI  2 
  3 Snyder, Jacob                16-Fishers F             16.06q  NWI  1 
  4 Hudson, Michael              21-Illini He             16.89q  NWI  1 
  5 Rodriguez, Jake              21-Rochelle              17.10q  NWI  2 
  6 Edwards, Dalton              21-Trackmysp             17.43q  NWI  2 
  7 Hicks, Anthony               16-Indiana S             21.74q  NWI  2 
 
100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Malone, Rogeno               16-Carmel St             14.62   3.0 
  2 Hernandez, Justin            16-Carmel St             15.51   3.0 
  3 Snyder, Jacob                16-Fishers F             16.68   3.0 
  4 Hudson, Michael              21-Illini He             16.93   3.0 
  5 Rodriguez, Jake              21-Rochelle              16.95   3.0 
  6 Edwards, Dalton              21-Trackmysp             17.02   3.0 
  7 Hicks, Anthony               16-Indiana S             21.51   3.0 
 
200 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Hudson, Michael              21-Illini He             28.76   NWI 
  2 Edwards, Dalton              21-Trackmysp             29.42   NWI 
  3 Rodriguez, Jake              21-Rochelle              29.85   NWI 
  4 Smith, Braydey               16-Columbus              29.98   NWI 
  5 Mogorovic, Jakob             21-Zephyrs T             32.79   NWI 
  6 Hicks, Anthony               16-Indiana S             34.89   NWI 
 
4x100 Meter Relay Youth Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 21-Kankakee TC  'A'                                   48.18  
     1) Ward, Frank                     2) Coffie, Jaylin                 
     3) Horta, Cristobal                4) Mays, Christion                
  2 16-Carmel Stallions  'A'                              48.37  
     1) Malone, Rogeno                  2) Walker, Jalen                  
     3) Hernandez, Justin               4) Penman, Tyler                  
  3 21-Waukegan Invaders  'A'                             50.09  
     1) Margerum, Nathaniel             2) Mosley, Thomas                 
     3) Pettis, Melvin                  4) Brown, RaShaun                 
  4 16-Fort Wayne Express TC  'A'                         50.12  
     1) Sheehan, Clayton                2) Ferrell, Christopher           
     3) Hankenson, Caleb                4) Turner, David                  
  5 16-Columbus Running Club  'A'                         50.66  
     1) Wilson, Cameron                 2) Pflueger, Robert               
     3) Smith, Braydey                  4) Zeigler, Colton                
 
4x400 Meter Relay Youth Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 21-Waukegan Invaders  'A'                           4:00.80  
     1) Margerum, Nathaniel             2) Mosley, Thomas                 
     3) Brown, RaShaun                  4) Ruiz, Julian                   
  2 21-Kankakee TC  'A'                                 4:10.22  
     1) Horta, Cristobal                2) Coffie, Jaylin                 
     3) Stam, Jack                      4) Ward, Frank                    
 
4x800 Meter Relay Youth Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 21-Illini Heat TC  'A'                              9:46.60  
     1) Cousins, Chandler               2) Phillips, Justin               
     3) Earp, Austin                    4) Hudson, Michael                
 
High Jump Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Snyder, Jacob                16-Fishers F             1.67m    5-05.75 
  2 Edwards, Dalton              21-Trackmysp             1.62m    5-03.75 
  3 Hankenson, Caleb             16-Fort Wayn             1.52m    4-11.75 
  4 Dunn, Michael                16-Western B             1.47m    4-09.75  xo
  5 Norris, Madison              16-Fishers F            J1.47m    4-09.75  xxo
  6 Ward, Frank                  21-Kankakee              1.32m    4-04.00  o
  7 Mogorovic, Jakob             21-Zephyrs T            J1.32m    4-04.00  xxo
  8 Robinson, Bomani             21-Zephyrs T             1.22m    4-00.00  o
  9 Sullivan, John               21-Huskie TC            J1.22m    4-00.00  xo
 
Pole Vault Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Walsh, Connor                Unattached               1.83m    6-00.00 
 
Long Jump Youth Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Stiver, Jarrod               16-Northside             5.56m   NWI  18-03.00 
  2 Ferrell, Christopher         16-Fort Wayn             5.28m   NWI  17-04.00 
  3 Goncharov, David             21-Orion TC              5.16m   NWI  16-11.25 
  4 Pettis, Melvin               21-Waukegan              5.04m   NWI  16-06.50 
  5 Turner, David                16-Fort Wayn             4.93m   NWI  16-02.25 
  6 Pflueger, Robert             16-Columbus              4.72m   NWI  15-06.00 
  7 Eggen, Eirik                 16-Indiana S             4.59m   NWI  15-00.75 
  8 Brown, RaShaun               21-Waukegan              4.53m   NWI  14-10.50 
  9 Nutall, Tyler                21-Lvs Cheet             4.30m   NWI  14-01.25 
 10 Robinson, Bomani             21-Zephyrs T             4.01m   NWI  13-02.00 
 11 Anderson, William            16-Body In T             4.00m   NWI  13-01.50 
 -- Hankenson, Caleb             16-Fort Wayn                ND   NWI           
 -- Christiansen, Brandon        21-Illinois                 ND   NWI           
 -- McMiller, Robert             21-Warrior A                ND   NWI           
 
Triple Jump Youth Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Goncharov, David             21-Orion TC              9.98m   NWI  32-09.00 
  2 Penman, Tyler                16-Carmel St             9.40m   NWI  30-10.25 
 -- Powell, Jarel                21-Illinois                 ND   NWI           
 
Shot Put 4kg Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Basso, Santiago              21-Dupage TC            12.35m   40-06.25 
  2 Minges, Clark                Unattached              12.02m   39-05.25 
  3 Stephenson, Newlyn           16-Merrillvi            11.69m   38-04.25 
  4 Portis, Avery                Unattached              11.58m   38-00.00 
  5 Scheck, Frank                21-Dupage TC            11.47m   37-07.75 
  6 Stiver, Jarrod               16-Northside            11.07m   36-04.00 
  7 Norton, Brett                16-Merrillvi            10.51m   34-05.75 
  8 Hunter, DaShawn              16-Columbus             10.45m   34-03.50 
  9 Lawson, Benjamin             21-Huskie TC             8.82m   28-11.25 
 10 Tennyson, Coleman            16-Columbus              8.73m   28-07.75 
 11 Fuller, Stephen              16-Fishers F             7.57m   24-10.00 
 12 Collins, Cameron             21-Chicago S             6.98m   22-11.00 
 
Discus Throw 1kg Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Basso, Santiago              21-Dupage TC            40.80m     133-10 
  2 Malone, Rogeno               16-Carmel St            39.67m     130-02 
  3 Portis, Avery                Unattached              36.13m     118-06 
  4 Minges, Clark                Unattached              35.74m     117-03 
  5 Bertucci, Derek              16-Let It Fl            35.18m     115-05 
  6 Tennyson, Coleman            16-Columbus             32.93m     108-00 
  7 Lawson, Benjamin             21-Huskie TC            31.39m     103-00 
  8 Norton, Brett                16-Merrillvi            29.55m      96-11 
  9 Stephenson, Newlyn           16-Merrillvi            26.92m      88-04 
 10 Scheck, Frank                21-Dupage TC            26.74m      87-09 
 11 Fuller, Stephen              16-Fishers F            24.72m      81-01 
 12 Young, James                 21-Illini He            19.97m      65-06 
 13 Hudspeth, Randy              21-Huskie TC            18.93m      62-01 
 
Javelin Throw 600g Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Snyder, Jacob                16-Fishers F            34.96m     114-08 
  2 Cousins, Chandler            21-Illini He            29.96m      98-03 
  3 Scheck, Frank                21-Dupage TC            28.15m      92-04 
  4 Mennen, Jack                 16-Body In T            28.12m      92-03 
  5 Basso, Santiago              21-Dupage TC            27.99m      91-10 
  6 Bertucci, Derek              16-Let It Fl            26.33m      86-05 
  7 Lawson, Benjamin             21-Huskie TC            24.18m      79-04 
  8 Anderson, William            16-Body In T            22.38m      73-05 
  9 Sullivan, John               21-Huskie TC            19.86m      65-02 
 10 Fuller, Stephen              16-Fishers F            19.38m      63-07 
 11 Collins, Cameron             21-Chicago S            16.96m      55-08 
 12 Young, James                 21-Illini He            16.52m      54-02 
 13 Bryant, Adam                 16-Fishers F            15.54m      51-00 
 14 Lake, Jlan                   16-Summit Ci            14.37m      47-02 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 1500 Meter Run Youth Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hudson, Michael              21-Illini He           5:01.60     551
  2 Jones, Xavier                16-Merrillvi           5:29.61     401
  3 Bush, Jairus                 21-Zephyrs T           5:44.81     329
  4 Snyder, Jacob                16-Fishers F           6:07.62     234
  5 Robinson, Bomani             21-Zephyrs T           7:13.69      45
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Xavier                16-Merrillvi             15.18   1.9  1    828
  2 Snyder, Jacob                16-Fishers F             15.77   1.9  1    759
  3 Hudson, Michael              21-Illini He             17.29   1.9  1    594
  4 Robinson, Bomani             21-Zephyrs T             21.52   1.2  2    239
  5 Bush, Jairus                 21-Zephyrs T             21.53   1.2  2    238
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump Youth Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jones, Xavier                16-Merrillvi             1.69m    5-06.50    536
  2 Snyder, Jacob                16-Fishers F             1.66m    5-05.25    512
  3 Bush, Jairus                 21-Zephyrs T             1.33m    4-04.25    270
  3 Hudson, Michael              21-Illini He             1.33m    4-04.25    270
  5 Robinson, Bomani             21-Zephyrs T             1.27m    4-02.00    231
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump Youth Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Jones, Xavier                16-Merrillvi             5.62m   NWI  18-05.25    506
  2 Hudson, Michael              21-Illini He             4.96m   NWI  16-03.25    375
  3 Snyder, Jacob                16-Fishers F             4.77m   NWI  15-07.75    339
  4 Robinson, Bomani             21-Zephyrs T             4.08m   NWI  13-04.75    219
  5 Bush, Jairus                 21-Zephyrs T             3.77m   NWI  12-04.50    170
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put Youth Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jones, Xavier                16-Merrillvi            10.92m   35-10.00    541
  2 Hudson, Michael              21-Illini He            10.83m   35-06.50    536
  3 Snyder, Jacob                16-Fishers F             8.35m   27-04.75    387
  4 Bush, Jairus                 21-Zephyrs T             7.59m   24-11.00    342
  5 Robinson, Bomani             21-Zephyrs T             6.96m   22-10.00    305
 
Outdoor Pentathlon Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jones, Xavier                16-Merrillvi              2812  
  2 Hudson, Michael              21-Illini He              2326  
  3 Snyder, Jacob                16-Fishers F              2231  
  4 Bush, Jairus                 21-Zephyrs T              1349  
  5 Robinson, Bomani             21-Zephyrs T              1039  
 
3000 Meter Race Walk Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Peters, Samuel               21-Elgin Sha          21:06.72  
 -- Izguierdo, Michael           21-North Sho                DQ  
 
100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Murphy, Reginal              Unattached               11.24q  0.1  2 
  2 Basso, Giovanni              21-Dupage TC             11.61q  0.9  1 
  3 Horta, Diego                 21-Kankakee              11.69q  0.1  2 
  4 Milhouse, Jacob              16-Indiana T             11.75q  0.9  1 
  5 Roberts, Jonathan            21-North Sho             11.78q  0.9  1 
  6 Ballard, Joseph              16-Evansvill             11.81q  0.9  1 
  7 Norris, Cody                 16-Indiana S             11.90q  0.1  2 
  8 Worley, Jason                21-Illinois              11.92q  0.1  2 
  9 Ross, Michael                21-Chicago S             12.09   0.9  1 
 10 Torian, Reginald             21-Univ Of C             12.23   0.1  2 
 11 Johnson, Keytron             16-Fort Wayn             12.92   0.9  1 
 12 Lightning, Terence           16-Summit Ci             13.31   0.1  2 
 13 Hickman, Nathaniel           16-White Riv             13.73   0.9  1 
 
100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Murphy, Reginal              Unattached               11.52  -2.6 
  2 Basso, Giovanni              21-Dupage TC             11.78  -2.6 
  3 Roberts, Jonathan            21-North Sho             11.81  -2.6 
  4 Milhouse, Jacob              16-Indiana T             11.85  -2.6 
  5 Horta, Diego                 21-Kankakee              11.97  -2.6 
  6 Ballard, Joseph              16-Evansvill             12.07  -2.6 
  7 Norris, Cody                 16-Indiana S             12.30  -2.6 
  8 Worley, Jason                21-Illinois              12.48  -2.6 
 
200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Jones, Derrick               16-Indiana S             22.93  -1.4  2 
  2 Conde, Moussa                16-Indiana S             23.22  -1.4  2 
  3 Nash, Quintin                21-Illinois              23.70  -1.4  2 
  4 Chavis, Patrick              16-Indiana S             23.86  -1.4  2 
  5 Mitchell, Demitrius          21-Warrior A             24.46  -2.5  1 
  6 Loveland, Aaron              21-Illinois              24.59  -1.4  2 
  7 Gilstrap, Steven             21-Illini He             24.82  -2.5  1 
  8 Collins, Alexander           16-Fort Wayn             24.95  -2.5  1 
  9 Ballard, Joseph              16-Evansvill             25.03  -2.5  1 
 10 Norris, Cody                 16-Indiana S             25.26  -2.5  1 
 11 Torian, Reginald             21-Univ Of C             25.63  -1.4  2 
 12 Worley, Jason                21-Illinois              26.62  -1.4  2 
 
400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Anyiwo, Matt                 21-Illinois              50.66   2 
  2 Haynes, Joshua               21-Illinois              51.30   1 
  3 Perry, Kokeith               21-Southwest             51.62   2 
  4 Jones, Derrick               16-Indiana S             51.79   2 
  5 Chavis, Patrick              16-Indiana S             52.12   2 
  6 Swadinsky, Dakota            21-Rochelle              52.18   2 
  7 Nash, Quintin                21-Illinois              52.48   2 
  8 Rossebo, Alex                16-Carmel St             52.57   2 
  9 Crawford, Jonathan           16-Indiana S             52.80   2 
 10 Chapman, Peyton              21-Southwest             53.56   1 
 11 Roberts, Jonathan            21-North Sho             53.93   1 
 12 Taylor, Byron                16-Merrillvi             54.52   1 
 13 Hurt, Charles                16-Merrillvi             55.37   1 
 14 Collins, Alexander           16-Fort Wayn             57.00   1 
 
800 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Anyiwo, Matt                 21-Illinois            1:57.89  
  2 Perry, Kokeith               21-Southwest           2:00.31  
  3 Haynes, Joshua               21-Illinois            2:01.57  
  4 Chapman, Peyton              21-Southwest           2:03.41  
  5 Swadinsky, Dakota            21-Rochelle            2:03.56  
  6 Richards, Bryce              21-Mundelein           2:04.00  
  7 Pierrard, Aaron              16-Evansvill           2:07.09  
  8 Buechner, Christopher        Unattached             2:09.35  
  9 Hurt, Charles                16-Merrillvi           2:10.09  
 10 Weber, Alex                  16-Evansvill           2:10.80  
 11 Salter, Kevin                16-Fort Wayn           2:11.45  
 12 Williamson, Evan             16-Indiana S           2:12.20  
 13 Quinn, Quinn                 16-Indiana S           2:12.24  
 14 Barber, Andrew               Unattached             2:21.81  
 
1500 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Richards, Bryce              21-Mundelein           4:16.01  
  2 Armand, Brogan               16-Evansvill           4:19.07  
  3 Buechner, Christopher        Unattached             4:20.10  
  4 Bruder, Ryan                 21-Mundelein           4:20.36  
  5 Quinn, Quinn                 16-Indiana S           4:33.72  
  6 White, Michael               Unattached             4:36.67  
  7 Weber, Alex                  16-Evansvill           4:39.30  
  8 Baker, Jon                   21-Swampfox            4:41.06  
  9 Williamson, Evan             16-Indiana S           4:42.93  
 10 Barber, Andrew               Unattached             4:54.39  
 
3000 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bruder, Ryan                 21-Mundelein           9:27.33  
  2 Richards, Bryce              21-Mundelein           9:40.05  
  3 Armand, Brogan               16-Evansvill           9:42.11  
  4 Weber, Alex                  16-Evansvill          10:21.19  
  5 Wicker, Breyden              Unattached            10:36.53  
  6 Barber, Andrew               Unattached            11:15.33  
  7 Davis, Andrew                16-White Riv          11:31.97  
 
110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Stamm, Grant                 16-Indiana T             15.24q  0.9  2 
  2 Hubbard, Daylen              21-Illinois              15.34q  0.9  2 
  3 Smith, Nikita                21-Illinois              15.58q  1.1  1 
  4 Couch, Isaac                 16-Evansvill             15.87q  1.1  1 
  5 Beard, Harrison              Unattached               16.80q  1.1  1 
  6 Olson, Alexander             16-Indiana T             17.27q  1.1  1 
  7 Dixon, Cassidy               21-Trackmysp             17.42q  0.9  2 
  8 Loveland, Aaron              21-Illinois              17.68q  1.1  1 
  9 Stephens, Bruce              16-Fort Wayn             17.75   1.1  1 
 10 Stokes, Keewan               21-Warrior A             18.73   0.9  2 
 11 Woods, Brett                 16-Fort Wayn             23.68   1.1  1 
 
110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Stamm, Grant                 16-Indiana T             14.98   2.6 
  2 Smith, Nikita                21-Illinois              15.36   2.6 
  3 Couch, Isaac                 16-Evansvill             15.83   2.6 
  4 Beard, Harrison              Unattached               16.25   2.6 
  5 Olson, Alexander             16-Indiana T             17.33   2.6 
  6 Loveland, Aaron              21-Illinois              18.19   2.6 
 -- Dixon, Cassidy               21-Trackmysp                FS   2.6 
 -- Hubbard, Daylen              21-Illinois                 FS   2.6 
 
400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Pierce, Joseph               21-Dupage TC             58.34   2 
  2 Stamm, Grant                 16-Indiana T           1:00.56   2 
  3 Hubbard, Daylen              21-Illinois            1:01.19   2 
  4 Stephens, Bruce              16-Fort Wayn           1:03.06   2 
  5 Smith, Nikita                21-Illinois            1:03.95   2 
  6 Dixon, Cassidy               21-Trackmysp           1:05.49   2 
  7 Elam, Kyron                  21-Lvs Cheet           1:14.44   2 
 
2000 Meter Steeplechase Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Poff, Nicholas               21-Illini He           8:01.08  
  2 Phillips, Nathaniel          21-Illini He           8:11.63  
  3 Lightning, Terence           16-Summit Ci           9:29.63  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 16-Indiana Storm TC  'A'                              44.38  
     1) Norris, Cody                    2) Chavis, Patrick                
     3) Jones, Derrick                  4) Conde, Moussa                  
  2 21-Illinois Storm TC  'A'                             45.76  
     1) Hubbard, Daylen                 2) Jenkins, Malik                 
     3) Smith, Fredrick                 4) Smith, Nikita                  
  3 21-Dupage TC  'A'                                     45.92  
     1) Krause, Elliott                 2) Fisher, Henry                  
     3) Pierce, Joseph                  4) Basso, Giovanni                
  4 21-Legacy Runners AC  'A'                             49.68  
     1) Arrocha, Yasser                 2) Ingram, Michael                
     3) Alexander, Joshua               4) Williams, Joshua               
 
4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 16-Indiana Storm TC  'A'                            3:27.56  
     1) Crawford, Jonathan              2) Chavis, Patrick                
     3) Conde, Moussa                   4) Jones, Derrick                 
  2 21-Illinois Elite TC  'A'                           3:28.70  
     1) Nash, Quintin                   2) Haynes, Joshua                 
     3) Anyiwo, Matt                    4) Gousman, Calvin                
  3 21-Illinois Storm TC  'A'                           3:36.10  
     1) Hubbard, Daylen                 2) Jenkins, Malik                 
     3) Smith, Fredrick                 4) Smith, Nikita                  
  4 21-Illini Heat TC  'A'                              3:41.08  
     1) Skinner, Preston                2) Gilstrap, Steven               
     3) Phillips, Nathaniel             4) Echols, Christopher            
  5 16-Fort Wayne Express TC  'A'                       3:45.59  
     1) Stephens, Bruce                 2) Easterly, Javin                
     3) Collins, Alexander              4) Salter, Kevin                  
 
High Jump Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Olson, Alexander             16-Indiana T             1.92m    6-03.50  xo 2 misses
  2 Daublin, Alex                21-Chicago H            J1.92m    6-03.50  xo 3 misses
  3 Martinson, Matthew           21-Lvs Cheet             1.72m    5-07.75  o
  4 Gaynes, Daniel               21-Aurora Fl            J1.72m    5-07.75  o 1 miss
  5 Filip, Christopher           21-Dupage TC             1.67m    5-05.75 
  6 Mitchell, Demitrius          21-Warrior A             1.62m    5-03.75 
 
Pole Vault Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Conde, Moussa                16-Indiana S             4.10m   13-05.25 
  2 Volz, Deakin                 16-Indiana T             3.80m   12-05.50  o
  3 Krause, Elliott              21-Dupage TC            J3.80m   12-05.50  xo
  4 Knipfer, Matthew             21-Pv Junkie             3.50m   11-05.75 
  5 Rariden, Michael             21-Flying Dr             3.05m   10-00.00 
 
Long Jump Intermediate Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Couch, Isaac                 16-Evansvill             6.09m   NWI  19-11.75  5.99 next best
  2 Travis, James                21-Dupage TC            J6.09m   NWI  19-11.75  5.96 next best
  3 Crawford, Jonathan           16-Indiana S             5.89m   NWI  19-04.00 
  4 Olson, Alexander             16-Indiana T             5.88m   NWI  19-03.50 
  5 Jenkins, Malik               21-Illinois              5.77m   NWI  18-11.25 
  6 Basso, Giovanni              21-Dupage TC             5.72m   NWI  18-09.25 
  7 Loveland, Aaron              21-Illinois              5.62m   NWI  18-05.25 
  8 Fornear, Zayne               Unattached               5.58m   NWI  18-03.75  5.58 next best
  9 Gaynes, Daniel               21-Aurora Fl            J5.58m   NWI  18-03.75  5.31 next best
 10 Daublin, Alex                21-Chicago H             5.51m   NWI  18-01.00 
 11 Norris, Cody                 16-Indiana S             5.39m   NWI  17-08.25 
 
Triple Jump Intermediate Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Travis, James                21-Dupage TC            13.54m   NWI  44-05.25 
  2 Jenkins, Malik               21-Illinois             12.82m   NWI  42-00.75 
  3 Martinson, Matthew           21-Lvs Cheet            11.88m   NWI  38-11.75 
  4 Basso, Giovanni              21-Dupage TC            11.76m   NWI  38-07.00 
  5 Filip, Christopher           21-Dupage TC            11.41m   NWI  37-05.25 
 
Shot Put 12 lb. Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Dyer, Nathan                 21-Huskie TC            15.05m   49-04.50 
  2 Laconi, Vince                16-Indiana S            14.83m   48-08.00 
  3 Hurley, Ricky                Unattached              14.68m   48-02.00 
  4 Prestigiacomo, Mike          21-Dupage TC            13.21m   43-04.25 
  5 Yeakley, Colton              21-Illini He            12.57m   41-03.00 
  6 Montgomery, Jordon           Unattached              12.36m   40-06.75 
  7 Buie, Nas                    16-Carmel St            11.65m   38-02.75 
  8 Walls, Isaac                 Unattached              11.41m   37-05.25 
  9 Clem, Andrew                 21-Illini He            11.16m   36-07.50 
 10 Weingartner, Pierce          16-Carmel St            10.54m   34-07.00 
 11 Mitchell, Kordell            21-Illini He             9.54m   31-03.75 
 12 Escudero, Aleksander         21-Mundelein             9.47m   31-01.00 
 13 Hull, Parker                 Unattached               9.46m   31-00.50 
 14 Collins, O'Shay              21-Kankakee              7.55m   24-09.25 
 15 Goddin, Robert               16-Indiana T             7.34m   24-01.00 
 
Discus Throw 1.6kg Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hurley, Ricky                Unattached              43.31m     142-01 
  2 Dyer, Nathan                 21-Huskie TC            42.09m     138-01 
  3 Prestigiacomo, Mike          21-Dupage TC            35.63m     116-11 
  4 Clem, Andrew                 21-Illini He            34.65m     113-08 
  5 Yeakley, Colton              21-Illini He            33.92m     111-03 
  6 Walls, Isaac                 Unattached              33.60m     110-03 
  7 Buie, Nas                    16-Carmel St            31.35m     102-10 
  8 Weingartner, Pierce          16-Carmel St            31.23m     102-05 
  9 Hull, Parker                 Unattached              29.36m      96-04 
 10 Moreno, Paul                 21-Dupage TC            29.11m      95-06 
 11 Mitchell, Kordell            21-Illini He            26.76m      87-09 
 12 Goddin, Robert               16-Indiana T            20.87m      68-06 
 
Hammer Throw Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Dyer, Nathan                 21-Huskie TC            39.18m     128-06 
  2 Clem, Andrew                 21-Illini He            27.13m      89-00 
  3 Yeakley, Colton              21-Illini He            26.45m      86-09 
  4 Mitchell, Kordell            21-Illini He            24.11m      79-01 
  5 Weingartner, Pierce          16-Carmel St            23.17m      76-00 
 
Javelin Throw 800g Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hurley, Ricky                Unattached              37.79m     124-00 
  2 Dyer, Nathan                 21-Huskie TC            33.76m     110-09 
  3 Collins, O'Shay              21-Kankakee             32.35m     106-02 
  4 Eichenberger, Blake          21-Aurora Fl            31.48m     103-03 
  5 Weingartner, Pierce          16-Carmel St            31.41m     103-01 
  6 Escudero, Aleksander         21-Mundelein            29.15m      95-08 
  7 Moreno, Paul                 21-Dupage TC            28.86m      94-08 
  8 Watts, Charlie               16-Fishers F            28.53m      93-07 
  9 Goddin, Robert               16-Indiana T            20.49m      67-03 
 10 Lightning, Terence           16-Summit Ci            10.35m      33-11 
 
Decathlon: #1 100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Imboden, Bennett             16-Western B             13.09   1.3    453
 
Decathlon: #5 400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Imboden, Bennett             16-Western B           1:00.36     401
 
Decathlon: #10 1500 Meter Run Intermediate Boys Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Imboden, Bennett             16-Western B           5:11.70     494
 
Decathlon: #6 110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Imboden, Bennett             16-Western B             22.28  -0.2    191
 
Decathlon: #4 High Jump Intermediate Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Imboden, Bennett             16-Western B             1.56m    5-01.25    434
 
Decathlon: #8 Pole Vault Intermediate Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Imboden, Bennett             16-Western B             2.15m    7-00.50    169
 
Decathlon: #2 Long Jump Intermediate Boys Decathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Imboden, Bennett             16-Western B             4.52m   NWI  14-10.00    294
 
Decathlon: #3 Shot Put Intermediate Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Imboden, Bennett             16-Western B             6.77m   22-02.50    294
 
Decathlon: #7 Discus Throw Intermediate Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Imboden, Bennett             16-Western B            14.60m      47-11    173
 
Decathlon: #9 Javelin Throw Intermediate Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Imboden, Bennett             16-Western B            21.88m      71-09    187
 
Decathlon 800g Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Imboden, Bennett             16-Western B              3090  
 
3000 Meter Race Walk Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Peters, Alexander            21-Elgin Sha          15:10.23  
  2 Peters, Anthony              21-Elgin Sha          16:38.79  
 
100 Meter Dash Young Men
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Swain, Tyrell                16-Fort Wayn             11.13q  0.5  1 
  2 Qualls, Quinntyn             16-Indiana S             11.19q  0.5  1 
  3 Williams, Dion               21-Legacy Ru             11.20q -0.7  2 
  4 Ford, Shamarcus              16-Fort Wayn             11.23q -0.7  2 
  5 Morrow, Charles              21-Chicago H             11.23q -0.7  2 
  6 Ebikwo, Josh                 16-Indiana S             11.27q  0.5  1 
  7 Similton, Aaron              21-Southwest             11.29q -0.7  2 
  8 Richardville, Patrick        16-Fort Wayn             11.34q -0.7  2 
  9 Taylor, Victor               21-Legacy Ru             11.40   0.5  1 
 10 Wells, Randall               21-Lvs Cheet             11.49   0.5  1 
 11 Harris, Shaton               16-Summit Ci             11.49  -0.7  2 
 12 Price, Jacob                 21-Southwest             11.58   0.5  1 
 13 James, Thomas                16-Fort Wayn             11.70  -0.7  2 
 14 Schreiber, Scott             Unattached               16.26   0.5  1 
 -- Malliaras, Nick              21-Lvs Cheet                FS  -0.7  2 
 
100 Meter Dash Young Men
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Qualls, Quinntyn             16-Indiana S             10.95  -0.3 
  2 Swain, Tyrell                16-Fort Wayn             11.14  -0.3 
  3 Ford, Shamarcus              16-Fort Wayn             11.15  -0.3 
  4 Williams, Dion               21-Legacy Ru             11.22  -0.3 
  5 Similton, Aaron              21-Southwest             11.31  -0.3 
  6 Ebikwo, Josh                 16-Indiana S             11.34  -0.3 
  7 Richardville, Patrick        16-Fort Wayn             11.35  -0.3 
  8 Morrow, Charles              21-Chicago H             11.36  -0.3 
 
200 Meter Dash Young Men
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Qualls, Quinntyn             16-Indiana S             21.73  -0.8  2 
  2 Williams, Caleb              21-Illinois              21.95  -0.8  2 
  3 Ford, Shamarcus              16-Fort Wayn             22.29  -0.8  2 
  4 Herris, DiAndre              16-Fort Wayn             22.55  -0.8  2 
  5 Whitler, Tyler               21-Illinois              22.58   0.3  1 
  6 Frazier, Micah               21-Illinois              22.70  -0.8  2 
  7 Ebikwo, Josh                 16-Indiana S             22.71  -0.8  2 
  8 Williams, Dion               21-Legacy Ru             22.81  -0.8  2 
  9 Taylor, Don                  16-Merrillvi             22.98   0.3  1 
 10 McGee, Terry                 21-Legacy Ru             23.08   0.3  1 
 11 Richardville, Patrick        16-Fort Wayn             23.18   0.3  1 
 12 Price, Jacob                 21-Southwest             23.22   0.3  1 
 13 Harris, Shaton               16-Summit Ci             23.38  -0.8  2 
 14 James, Thomas                16-Fort Wayn             23.49   0.3  1 
 
400 Meter Dash Young Men
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Williams, Caleb              21-Illinois              47.94   2 
  2 Qualls, Quinntyn             16-Indiana S             48.15   2 
  3 Benson, Ed                   16-Summit Ci             50.06   2 
  4 Click, Taylor                21-Waukegan              50.09   2 
  5 Abreu, Antonio               21-Legacy Ru             50.11   2 
  6 Taylor, Don                  16-Merrillvi             50.15   2 
  7 Holiday, Jalen               21-Saints TC             50.94   2 
  8 Whitler, Tyler               21-Illinois              51.62   2 
  9 Furlong, Connor              21-Zephyrs T             51.70   1 
 10 Redelman, Parker             16-Indiana S             52.23   1 
 11 Hogan, Jaylan                16-Indiana S             52.35   1 
 12 Feller, Kevin                16-Indiana S             52.54   1 
 13 Jones, Cody                  16-Indiana S             53.52   1 
 
800 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Click, Taylor                21-Waukegan            2:01.25  
  2 VonMallinckrodt, Max         21-Zephyrs T           2:03.49  
  3 Perez, Kevin                 21-Legacy Ru           2:03.99  
  4 Redelman, Parker             16-Indiana S           2:04.02  
  5 Dost, Michael                21-Zephyrs T           2:04.88  
  6 Morales, Marlon              21-Ss TC               2:06.86  
  7 Hogan, Jaylan                16-Indiana S           2:07.30  
  8 Jones, Cody                  16-Indiana S           2:09.30  
  9 Feller, Kevin                16-Indiana S           2:12.58  
 10 Ely, Marshall                16-Fort Wayn           2:13.32  
 11 Smith, Daniel                21-Illinois            2:20.96  
 12 Thomas, Darius               Unattached             2:36.07  
 
1500 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Harris, Mitchell             16-Evansvill           4:21.53  
  2 Paige, James                 21-Mundelein           4:22.85  
  3 Aisup, Darien                21-Warrior A           4:45.46  
  4 Santamaria, Alex             21-Swampfox            5:01.72  
 
3000 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Harris, Mitchell             16-Evansvill           9:24.27  
 
110 Meter Hurdles Young Men
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hulbert, Rashad              21-Illinois              14.34q  1.9  2 
  2 Helmin, Andrew               21-Lvs Cheet             15.16q  1.4  1 
  3 Manson, Jalil                21-Zephyrs T             15.29q  1.4  1 
  4 Dunham, Conor                21-Zephyrs T             15.40q  1.9  2 
  5 Wigley, Reed                 21-Zephyrs T             15.64q  1.9  2 
  6 Brown, Jovan                 21-Chicago S             15.85q  1.4  1 
  7 Davis, Jordan                16-Fort Wayn             16.17q  1.4  1 
  8 Ziesmer, Zane                21-Zephyrs T             16.31q  1.4  1 
 -- Ginger, Tyler                21-Flying Dr               DNF   1.9  2 
 
110 Meter Hurdles Young Men
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Hulbert, Rashad              21-Illinois              14.13   2.7 
  2 Helmin, Andrew               21-Lvs Cheet             14.63   2.7 
  3 Manson, Jalil                21-Zephyrs T             15.13   2.7 
  4 Dunham, Conor                21-Zephyrs T             15.19   2.7 
  5 Wigley, Reed                 21-Zephyrs T             15.36   2.7 
  6 Brown, Jovan                 21-Chicago S             15.50   2.7 
  7 Davis, Jordan                16-Fort Wayn             15.60   2.7 
  8 Ziesmer, Zane                21-Zephyrs T             15.98   2.7 
 
400 Meter Hurdles Young Men
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hulbert, Rashad              21-Illinois              53.42   2 
  2 Kohler, Brett                Unattached               54.96   2 
  3 Helmin, Andrew               21-Lvs Cheet             55.55   2 
  4 Payton, Imani                21-Legacy Ru             55.72   2 
  5 Mogorovic, Lino              21-Zephyrs T             55.74   2 
  6 Manson, Jalil                21-Zephyrs T             55.90   2 
  7 Dunham, Conor                21-Zephyrs T             57.72   2 
  8 Davis, Jordan                16-Fort Wayn           1:00.55   2 
  9 Billingsley, Tyshon          16-Fort Wayn           1:00.66   2 
 
2000 Meter Steeplechase Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Riesterer, Cody              21-Zephyrs T           7:16.74  
  2 Morrissette, Deon            21-Chicago S           7:39.25  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Young Men
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 16-Fort Wayne Express TC  'A'                         42.61  
     1) Swain, Tyrell                   2) Gardner, Marciellion           
     3) Ford, Shamarcus                 4) Gray, Deontre                  
  2 21-Illinois Storm TC  'A'                             42.95  
     1) Frazier, Micah                  2) Williams, Caleb                
     3) Whitler, Tyler                  4) Hulbert, Rashad                
  3 21-Dupage TC  'A'                                     43.07  
     1) Koch, Shawn                     2) Amerlan, Michael               
     3) Filip, Scott                    4) Jegede, Folorunso              
  4 21-Legacy Runners AC  'A'                             43.17   43.162
     1) Taylor, Victor                  2) Abreu, Antonio                 
     3) Williams, Dion                  4) Jordan, DeShaun                
  5 21-Lvs Cheetahs  'A'                                 J43.17   43.166
     1) Simmons, Matthew                2) Wells, Randall                 
     3) Shea, Pat                       4) Malliaras, Nick                
  6 16-Summit City Striders Tc-716  'A'                   43.85  
     1) Pruitt, Romello                 2) Moore, Yeshwa                  
     3) Harris, Shaton                  4) Benson, Ed                     
  7 21-Zephyrs TC  'A'                                    44.58  
     1) Hinspeter, Dan                  2) Limjuco, Dakota                
     3) Furlong, Connor                 4) Fountain, Miles                
  8 21-Saints TC  'A'                                     47.05  
     1) Morrison, Javier                2) Owens, Carneal                 
     3) Tate, Justin                    4) Benson, Joseph                 
 
4x400 Meter Relay Young Men
===================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 21-Illinois Storm TC  'A'                           3:18.84   2 
     1) Williams, Caleb                 2) Hulbert, Rashad                
     3) Frazier, Micah                  4) Whitler, Tyler                 
  2 16-Fort Wayne Express TC  'A'                       3:22.40   2 
     1) Swain, Tyrell                   2) Herris, DiAndre                
     3) Ford, Shamarcus                 4) Billingsley, Tyshon            
  3 21-Legacy Runners AC  'A'                           3:23.48   2 
     1) Williams, Dion                  2) Jordan, DeShaun                
     3) Abreu, Antonio                  4) Payton, Imani                  
  4 16-Summit City Striders Tc-716  'A'                 3:28.16   1 
     1) Thomas, Aaron                   2) Moore, Yeshwa                  
     3) Harris, Shaton                  4) Benson, Ed                     
  5 21-Zephyrs TC  'A'                                  3:28.32   2 
     1) McNeil, Roosevelt               2) Furlong, Connor                
     3) Dost, Michael                   4) Mogorovic, Lino                
  6 21-Saints TC  'A'                                   3:28.81   2 
     1) Tate, Justin                    2) Benson, Joseph                 
     3) Owens, Carneal                  4) Holiday, Jalen                 
  7 16-Indiana Storm TC  'A'                            3:29.95   2 
     1) Jones, Cody                     2) Feller, Kevin                  
     3) Hogan, Jaylan                   4) Redelman, Parker               
  8 21-Zephyrs TC  'B'                                  3:31.27   1 
     1) Fountain, Miles                 2) Rhode, Jimmy                   
     3) Manson, Jalil                   4) Miklosz, Dan                   
  9 21-Chicago Striders  'A'                            3:33.20   2 
     1) Brown, Jovan                    2) Hood, Yusef                    
     3) Mills, Wesley                   4) Romeo, Dixon                   
 10 16-Fort Wayne Express TC  'B'                       3:43.05   1 
     1) Moses, Alexander                2) Brown, Harold                  
     3) James, Thomas                   4) Ely, Marshall                  
 
4x800 Meter Relay Young Men
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 21-Zephyrs TC  'A'                                  9:24.55  
     1) Dost, Michael                   2) Mogorovic, Lino                
     3) Rhode, Jimmy                    4) VonMallinckrodt, Max           
  2 21-Chicago Striders  'A'                           10:18.91  
     1) Nomura, Takafumi                2) Hood, Yusef                    
     3) Mills, Wesley                   4) Morrissette, Deon              
 
High Jump Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Spejcher, Kevin              21-Dupage TC             1.97m    6-05.50 
  2 Filip, Scott                 21-Dupage TC             1.92m    6-03.50 
  3 Thomas, Aaron                16-Summit Ci             1.87m    6-01.50  xo
  4 Reilly, Colin                16-Indiana T            J1.87m    6-01.50  xxo
  5 Santamaria, Alex             21-Swampfox              1.82m    5-11.50  o
  6 Woods, Jalen                 21-Illinois             J1.82m    5-11.50  xxo
  7 Foley, Nick                  21-Mundelein             1.77m    5-09.75  o
  8 Davis, Jordan                16-Fort Wayn            J1.77m    5-09.75  xxo
  9 Celia, Nathan                21-Dupage TC             1.72m    5-07.75  xo
 10 Shea, Pat                    21-Lvs Cheet            J1.72m    5-07.75  xxo
 
Pole Vault Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Walsh, Jonathan              21-Mundelein             4.73m   15-06.25  xxo
  2 Curley, Connor               16-Wabash Va            J4.73m   15-06.25  xxo - 1 miss
  3 Weaver, Chad                 21-Vault Chi             4.27m   14-00.00  o
  3 Armstrong, Tony              16-Fort Wayn             4.27m   14-00.00  o
  5 Ginger, Tyler                21-Flying Dr            J4.27m   14-00.00  xo
  6 Cullison, Hunter             16-Indiana T             4.12m   13-06.25 
  7 Amerlan, Michael             21-Dupage TC             3.97m   13-00.25 
  8 Lower, William               16-Wabash Va             3.66m   12-00.00 
 -- Fisch, Patrick               21-Jump High AC             NH            
 
Long Jump Young Men
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Filip, Scott                 21-Dupage TC             6.95m   NWI  22-09.75 
  2 McGee, Gerald                16-Fort Wayn             6.58m   NWI  21-07.25 
  3 Dean, Kerry                  21-Illinois              6.49m   NWI  21-03.50 
  4 Banks, Jordan                21-Southwest             6.47m   NWI  21-02.75 
  5 Hinspeter, Dan               21-Zephyrs T             6.30m   NWI  20-08.00 
  6 Buie, Anthony                16-Carmel St             5.68m   NWI  18-07.75 
 -- Schreiber, Scott             Unattached                  ND   NWI           
 -- Brown, Harold                16-Fort Wayn                ND   NWI           
 
Triple Jump Young Men
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Woods, Jalen                 21-Illinois             14.40m   NWI  47-03.00 
  2 Filip, Scott                 21-Dupage TC            14.10m   NWI  46-03.25 
  3 Dean, Kerry                  21-Illinois             13.73m   NWI  45-00.50 
  4 McNeil, Roosevelt            21-Zephyrs T            13.05m   NWI  42-09.75 
  5 Clerk, Zeke                  21-Illinois             12.88m   NWI  42-03.25 
  6 Harris, Lester               21-Zephyrs T            12.80m   NWI  42-00.00 
  7 Reed, Christopher            16-Merrillvi            11.21m   NWI  36-09.50 
 
Shot Put 12 lb. Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Pearce, Ryan                 Unattached              16.51m   54-02.00 
  2 Lombardino, Brandon          21-Dupage TC            15.77m   51-09.00 
  3 Kimbrough, Barry             Unattached              15.45m   50-08.25 
  4 Albanese, Tony               16-Indiana T            14.57m   47-09.75 
  5 Haynes, Joshua               16-Merrillvi            14.03m   46-00.50 
  6 Canada, Jacob                16-Indiana T            13.39m   43-11.25 
  7 Rogers, Dion                 16-Indiana S            13.05m   42-09.75 
  8 Crohn, Tyler                 Unattached              11.74m   38-06.25 
  9 Volmerding, Brandon          16-Let It Fl            10.37m   34-00.25 
 10 Edwards, Blaine              21-Huskie TC             9.57m   31-04.75 
 11 Mitchell, Timothy            21-Warrior A             8.90m   29-02.50 
 
Discus Throw 1.6kg Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Lombardino, Brandon          21-Dupage TC            54.30m     178-02 
  2 Kimbrough, Barry             Unattached              50.27m     164-11 
  3 Pearce, Ryan                 Unattached              50.10m     164-04 
  4 Haynes, Joshua               16-Merrillvi            41.95m     137-07 
  5 Crohn, Tyler                 Unattached              41.56m     136-04 
  6 Canada, Jacob                16-Indiana T            40.69m     133-06 
  7 Moore, Yeshwa                16-Summit Ci            34.39m     112-10 
  8 Volmerding, Brandon          16-Let It Fl            32.83m     107-08 
  9 Edwards, Blaine              21-Huskie TC            24.29m      79-08 
 10 Mitchell, Timothy            21-Warrior A            15.15m      49-08 
 
Hammer Throw Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Albanese, Tony               16-Indiana T            40.08m     131-06 
  2 Canada, Jacob                16-Indiana T            35.17m     115-05 
  3 Crohn, Tyler                 Unattached              30.98m     101-08 
 
Javelin Throw 800g Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hinspeter, Dan               21-Zephyrs T            41.34m     135-07 
  2 Babin, Oleg                  21-Mundelein            39.32m     129-00 
  3 Young, Jalen                 21-Southwest            37.45m     122-10 
  4 Goodell, Nick                21-Southwest            36.31m     119-01 
  5 Volmerding, Brandon          16-Let It Fl            35.33m     115-11 
  6 Stambolic, Bradley           21-Waukegan             34.70m     113-10 
 
Decathlon: #1 100 Meter Dash Young Men Decathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Filip, Scott                 21-Dupage TC             10.97   1.8  2    867
  2 Jegede, Folorunso            21-Dupage TC             11.09   1.8  2    841
  3 Amerlan, Michael             21-Dupage TC             11.38   2.4  1    778
  4 Jamerson, Austin             16-Merrillvi             11.49   1.8  2    755
  5 Wayda, George                Unattached               11.65   1.8  3    721
  5 Middlebrook, Donald          21-Orion TC              11.65   1.8  2    721
  7 Gapinski, Zachary            Unattached               11.65   1.8  2    721
  8 Okpa, Ejike                  21-Aurora Fl             11.80   2.4  1    691
  9 Najera, Jesus                21-Southwest             12.07   1.8  2    637
 10 Daleen, Ryan                 21-Zephyrs T             12.14   1.8  3    624
 11 Shreve, Zane                 Unattached               12.27   1.8  2    599
 12 Leuthold, Brad               Unattached               12.27   1.8  3    599
 13 Swanberg, Brent              Unattached               12.28   2.4  1    597
 14 Upshaw, Khalil               Unattached               12.40   1.8  3    574
 15 Foley, Nick                  21-Mundelein             12.48   1.8  3    560
 16 Babin, Oleg                  21-Mundelein             13.14   2.4  1    444
 -- Koch, Shawn                  21-Dupage TC            X11.36   1.8  3    782
 
Decathlon: #5 400 Meter Dash Young Men Decathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Middlebrook, Donald          21-Orion TC              52.21   3    716
  2 Gapinski, Zachary            Unattached               52.55   3    701
  3 Filip, Scott                 21-Dupage TC             52.64   1    697
  4 Wayda, George                Unattached               52.86   1    688
  5 Jegede, Folorunso            21-Dupage TC             53.66   2    654
  6 Swanberg, Brent              Unattached               53.92   1    643
  7 Amerlan, Michael             21-Dupage TC             55.32   1    586
  8 Leuthold, Brad               Unattached               55.62   2    574
  9 Upshaw, Khalil               Unattached               56.77   2    530
 10 Najera, Jesus                21-Southwest             57.00   2    521
 11 Jamerson, Austin             16-Merrillvi             57.19   2    514
 12 Foley, Nick                  21-Mundelein             58.50   3    466
 13 Daleen, Ryan                 21-Zephyrs T             58.60   2    462
 14 Babin, Oleg                  21-Mundelein             59.07   1    445
 15 Okpa, Ejike                  21-Aurora Fl             59.41   1    433
 16 Shreve, Zane                 Unattached             1:00.46   3    398
 -- Koch, Shawn                  21-Dupage TC            X56.91   3    524
 
Decathlon: #10 1500 Meter Run Young Men Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Shreve, Zane                 Unattached             4:59.91     560
  2 Swanberg, Brent              Unattached             5:01.83     549
  3 Middlebrook, Donald          21-Orion TC            5:04.69     533
  4 Gapinski, Zachary            Unattached             5:05.10     531
  5 Babin, Oleg                  21-Mundelein           5:09.01     509
  6 Upshaw, Khalil               Unattached             5:14.30     480
  7 Jamerson, Austin             16-Merrillvi           5:16.89     466
  8 Wayda, George                Unattached             5:16.98     466
  9 Filip, Scott                 21-Dupage TC           5:28.23     408
 10 Daleen, Ryan                 21-Zephyrs T           5:35.34     373
 11 Foley, Nick                  21-Mundelein           5:40.97     347
 12 Okpa, Ejike                  21-Aurora Fl           6:23.64     176
 13 Najera, Jesus                21-Southwest           7:20.25      34
 
Decathlon: #6 110 Meter Hurdles Young Men Decathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Jamerson, Austin             16-Merrillvi             15.12  -0.2  1    835
  2 Wayda, George                Unattached               15.51  -0.2  1    789
  3 Filip, Scott                 21-Dupage TC             15.59  -0.2  2    780
  4 Swanberg, Brent              Unattached               15.70  -0.2  1    767
  5 Najera, Jesus                21-Southwest             16.23  -0.2  5    707
  6 Upshaw, Khalil               Unattached               16.62  -0.2  4    665
  7 Shreve, Zane                 Unattached               17.14  -0.2  1    610
  8 Jegede, Folorunso            21-Dupage TC             17.58  -0.2  5    565
  9 Amerlan, Michael             21-Dupage TC             17.80  -0.2  5    543
 10 Okpa, Ejike                  21-Aurora Fl             17.88  -0.2  2    536
 11 Middlebrook, Donald          21-Orion TC              19.30  -0.2  2    407
 12 Gapinski, Zachary            Unattached               19.46  -0.2  3    393
 13 Foley, Nick                  21-Mundelein             20.62  -0.2  3    302
 14 Babin, Oleg                  21-Mundelein             23.13  -0.2  5    144
 -- Daleen, Ryan                 21-Zephyrs T                DQ  -0.2  4  Multiple Infractions
 -- Koch, Shawn                  21-Dupage TC            X16.93  -0.2  4    632
 
Decathlon: #4 High Jump Young Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Filip, Scott                 21-Dupage TC             2.01m    6-07.00    813
  1 Jamerson, Austin             16-Merrillvi             2.01m    6-07.00    813
  3 Wayda, George                Unattached               1.92m    6-03.50    731
  4 Upshaw, Khalil               Unattached               1.83m    6-00.00    653
  5 Shreve, Zane                 Unattached               1.77m    5-09.75    602
  6 Swanberg, Brent              Unattached               1.74m    5-08.50    577
  6 Foley, Nick                  21-Mundelein             1.74m    5-08.50    577
  8 Jegede, Folorunso            21-Dupage TC             1.71m    5-07.25    552
  9 Gapinski, Zachary            Unattached               1.65m    5-05.00    504
  9 Leuthold, Brad               Unattached               1.65m    5-05.00    504
 11 Middlebrook, Donald          21-Orion TC              1.62m    5-03.75    480
 12 Amerlan, Michael             21-Dupage TC             1.59m    5-02.50    457
 13 Daleen, Ryan                 21-Zephyrs T             1.53m    5-00.25    411
 13 Najera, Jesus                21-Southwest             1.53m    5-00.25    411
 -- Babin, Oleg                  21-Mundelein                NH            
 -- Okpa, Ejike                  21-Aurora Fl                NH            
 -- Koch, Shawn                  21-Dupage TC            X1.86m    6-01.25    679
 
Decathlon: #8 Pole Vault Young Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Babin, Oleg                  21-Mundelein             4.20m   13-09.25    673
  2 Middlebrook, Donald          21-Orion TC              3.95m   12-11.50    603
  3 Wayda, George                Unattached               3.80m   12-05.50    562
  3 Filip, Scott                 21-Dupage TC             3.80m   12-05.50    562
  5 Jamerson, Austin             16-Merrillvi             3.50m   11-05.75    482
  5 Swanberg, Brent              Unattached               3.50m   11-05.75    482
  7 Najera, Jesus                21-Southwest             3.05m   10-00.00    369
  7 Jegede, Folorunso            21-Dupage TC             3.05m   10-00.00    369
  9 Gapinski, Zachary            Unattached               2.90m    9-06.25    333
 10 Upshaw, Khalil               Unattached               2.45m    8-00.50    231
 11 Okpa, Ejike                  21-Aurora Fl             2.00m    6-06.75    140
 -- Daleen, Ryan                 21-Zephyrs T                NH            
 -- Amerlan, Michael             21-Dupage TC                NH            
 -- Foley, Nick                  21-Mundelein                NH            
 -- Shreve, Zane                 Unattached                  NH            
 -- Koch, Shawn                  21-Dupage TC            X3.05m   10-00.00    369
 
Decathlon: #2 Long Jump Young Men Decathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Filip, Scott                 21-Dupage TC             6.95m   NWI  22-09.75    802
  2 Jegede, Folorunso            21-Dupage TC             6.74m   NWI  22-01.50    753
  3 Jamerson, Austin             16-Merrillvi             6.69m   NWI  21-11.50    741
  4 Swanberg, Brent              Unattached               6.41m   NWI  21-00.50    677
  5 Amerlan, Michael             21-Dupage TC             5.88m   NWI  19-03.50    561
  5 Gapinski, Zachary            Unattached               5.88m   NWI  19-03.50    561
  7 Wayda, George                Unattached               5.81m   NWI  19-00.75    546
  8 Najera, Jesus                21-Southwest             5.78m   NWI  18-11.75    540
  9 Middlebrook, Donald          21-Orion TC              5.71m   NWI  18-09.00    525
 10 Upshaw, Khalil               Unattached               5.64m   NWI  18-06.00    510
 11 Okpa, Ejike                  21-Aurora Fl             5.44m   NWI  17-10.25    469
 12 Foley, Nick                  21-Mundelein             5.25m   NWI  17-02.75    431
 13 Leuthold, Brad               Unattached               5.23m   NWI  17-02.00    427
 14 Daleen, Ryan                 21-Zephyrs T             5.03m   NWI  16-06.00    388
 15 Shreve, Zane                 Unattached               4.92m   NWI  16-01.75    367
 16 Babin, Oleg                  21-Mundelein             4.56m   NWI  14-11.50    301
 -- Koch, Shawn                  21-Dupage TC            X6.62m   NWI  21-08.75    725
 
Decathlon: #3 Shot Put Young Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Wayda, George                Unattached              13.57m   44-06.25    702
  2 Filip, Scott                 21-Dupage TC            12.85m   42-02.00    658
  3 Swanberg, Brent              Unattached              12.51m   41-00.50    637
  4 Gapinski, Zachary            Unattached              11.76m   38-07.00    592
  5 Amerlan, Michael             21-Dupage TC            11.21m   36-09.50    559
  6 Jegede, Folorunso            21-Dupage TC            11.10m   36-05.00    552
  7 Jamerson, Austin             16-Merrillvi            10.75m   35-03.25    531
  8 Foley, Nick                  21-Mundelein             9.99m   32-09.50    485
  9 Shreve, Zane                 Unattached               9.71m   31-10.25    468
 10 Najera, Jesus                21-Southwest             9.53m   31-03.25    457
 11 Leuthold, Brad               Unattached               9.36m   30-08.50    447
 12 Babin, Oleg                  21-Mundelein             9.29m   30-05.75    443
 13 Middlebrook, Donald          21-Orion TC              9.19m   30-02.00    437
 14 Upshaw, Khalil               Unattached               8.96m   29-04.75    423
 15 Okpa, Ejike                  21-Aurora Fl             7.80m   25-07.25    354
 16 Daleen, Ryan                 21-Zephyrs T             7.43m   24-04.50    333
 -- Koch, Shawn                  21-Dupage TC           X12.53m   41-01.50    639
 
Decathlon: #7 Discus Throw Young Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Wayda, George                Unattached              39.59m     129-11    656
  2 Amerlan, Michael             21-Dupage TC            34.92m     114-07    562
  3 Filip, Scott                 21-Dupage TC            34.27m     112-05    549
  4 Swanberg, Brent              Unattached              31.03m     101-10    485
  5 Jegede, Folorunso            21-Dupage TC            29.72m      97-06    459
  6 Foley, Nick                  21-Mundelein            28.26m      92-08    430
  7 Gapinski, Zachary            Unattached              28.14m      92-04    428
  8 Shreve, Zane                 Unattached              27.76m      91-01    421
  9 Jamerson, Austin             16-Merrillvi            25.30m      83-00    373
 10 Okpa, Ejike                  21-Aurora Fl            25.14m      82-06    370
 11 Babin, Oleg                  21-Mundelein            24.33m      79-10    354
 12 Najera, Jesus                21-Southwest            23.72m      77-10    343
 13 Middlebrook, Donald          21-Orion TC             22.05m      72-04    311
 14 Upshaw, Khalil               Unattached              21.02m      68-11    291
 15 Daleen, Ryan                 21-Zephyrs T            16.09m      52-09    200
 -- Koch, Shawn                  21-Dupage TC           X37.33m     122-06    611
 
Decathlon: #9 Javelin Throw Young Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Wayda, George                Unattached              46.84m     153-08    542
  2 Swanberg, Brent              Unattached              46.36m     152-01    535
  3 Filip, Scott                 21-Dupage TC            45.34m     148-09    520
  4 Babin, Oleg                  21-Mundelein            38.61m     126-08    422
  5 Jamerson, Austin             16-Merrillvi            38.37m     125-11    419
  6 Gapinski, Zachary            Unattached              37.00m     121-05    399
  7 Amerlan, Michael             21-Dupage TC            35.81m     117-06    382
  8 Middlebrook, Donald          21-Orion TC             35.07m     115-01    371
  9 Jegede, Folorunso            21-Dupage TC            31.93m     104-09    326
 10 Daleen, Ryan                 21-Zephyrs T            29.51m      96-10    292
 11 Najera, Jesus                21-Southwest            28.95m      95-00    284
 12 Okpa, Ejike                  21-Aurora Fl            28.30m      92-10    275
 13 Upshaw, Khalil               Unattached              26.62m      87-04    252
 14 Shreve, Zane                 Unattached              25.61m      84-00    238
 15 Foley, Nick                  21-Mundelein            25.45m      83-06    236
 -- Koch, Shawn                  21-Dupage TC           X36.71m     120-05    395
 
Decathlon Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Filip, Scott                 21-Dupage TC              6656  
  2 Wayda, George                Unattached                6403  
  3 Swanberg, Brent              Unattached                5949  
  4 Jamerson, Austin             16-Merrillvi              5929  
  5 Gapinski, Zachary            Unattached                5163  
  6 Middlebrook, Donald          21-Orion TC               5104  
  7 Upshaw, Khalil               Unattached                4609  
  8 Najera, Jesus                21-Southwest              4303  
  9 Shreve, Zane                 Unattached                4263  
 10 Foley, Nick                  21-Mundelein              3834  
 11 Babin, Oleg                  21-Mundelein              3735  
 12 Okpa, Ejike                  21-Aurora Fl              3444  
 13 Daleen, Ryan                 21-Zephyrs T              3083 
 

Nike Hershey Garden of Life Chobani UCS Gatorade NCSA Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec
© 2001-2017 USA Track & Field, Inc. All Rights Reserved.