Join/Renew Now

Results - USATF Region 5 Junior Olympic Track & Field Championships


2012 USATF Region 5 - 7/5/2012 to 7/8/2012                        
                                    
 
100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    Name               Year Team               Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=======================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bryant, Azariyah        17-Moe-Hills      15.13      14.69Q  0.3  2 
  2 Sanford, Talaya         17-New World      15.37      15.36Q -0.2  1 
  3 Stafford, Ayanna        17-Ohio Ligh      15.89      15.65Q  1.4  3 
  4 Woods, Alexandria       41-Westside       16.65      15.64Q -0.2  1 
  5 Hodge, Alani            18-Feet On F      15.88      15.78Q  0.3  2 
  6 Raye-Redmond, Raeven    17-Northwest      16.14      15.82Q  1.4  3 
  7 Atlas, Morgan           19-Str8smoki      14.91      15.94q  1.4  3 
  8 Dunn, Claire            18-Feet On F      16.24      16.58q -0.2  1 
  9 Ritchie, Monet          41-Westside       17.71      16.70   1.4  3 
 10 Newell, Ravyn           19-Southfiel      15.73      16.79  -0.2  1 
 11 Banks, Cierra           18-All Star       17.23      17.07  -0.2  1 
 12 Walker, Meilani         18-Feet On F      17.08      17.12   1.4  3 
 13 Saunders, Jaela         51-Capital C      17.22      17.18   0.3  2 
 14 Marlow, Laila           18-Blessed T      17.58      17.30   0.3  2 
 15 Duncan, Kendall         41-Westside       18.09      17.48   1.4  3 
 16 Levy, Gabrielle         18 Unattached     17.56      17.83  -0.2  1 
 17 Smith, Nadya            19-Michigan       16.96      18.01   1.4  3 
 18 Richardson, Amaya       51-Capital C      19.44      20.13  -0.2  1 
 
100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
    Name               Year Team               Prelims     Finals  Wind
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Bryant, Azariyah        17-Moe-Hills         14.69      14.72  -1.6 
  2 Stafford, Ayanna        17-Ohio Ligh         15.65      15.51  -1.6 
  3 Sanford, Talaya         17-New World         15.36      15.66  -1.6 
  4 Woods, Alexandria       41-Westside          15.64      15.68  -1.6 
  5 Hodge, Alani            18-Feet On F         15.78      15.93  -1.6 
  6 Atlas, Morgan           19-Str8smoki         15.94      15.96  -1.6 
  7 Raye-Redmond, Raeven    17-Northwest         15.82      15.99  -1.6 
  8 Dunn, Claire            18-Feet On F         16.58      16.53  -1.6 
 
200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    Name               Year Team               Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=======================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bryant, Azariyah        17-Moe-Hills      31.02      31.01Q -2.8  2 
  2 Atlas, Morgan           19-Str8smoki      33.17      33.62Q -2.3  4 
  3 Sanford, Talaya         17-New World      33.59      33.91Q -2.5  1 
  4 Stafford, Ayanna        17-Ohio Ligh      32.80      35.13Q -2.1  3 
  5 Woods, Alexandria       41-Westside       36.78      33.93q -2.8  2 
  6 Hodge, Alani            18-Feet On F      34.16      34.87q -2.5  1 
  7 Hughes, Kamaria         17-Dayton Wo      35.43      35.05q -2.8  2 
  8 Walker, Meilani         18-Feet On F      36.26      35.98q -2.3  4 
  9 Ritchie, Monet          41-Westside       35.93      36.23  -2.1  3 
 10 Saunders, Jaela         51-Capital C      36.61      36.58  -2.5  1 
 11 Trent, M'Kaia           17-New World      35.72      36.64  -2.8  2 
 12 Banks, Cierra           18-All Star       36.56      36.85  -2.5  1 
 13 Newell, Ravyn           19-Southfiel      36.65      37.26  -2.3  4 
 14 Marlow, Laila           18-Blessed T      39.43      38.37  -2.5  1 
 15 Smith, Nadya            19-Michigan       38.75      38.62  -2.1  3 
 16 Green, Sidney           41-Westside       39.54      38.83  -2.5  1 
 17 Duncan, Kendall         41-Westside       39.57      39.23  -2.3  4 
 18 Richardson, Amaya       51-Capital C      39.30      42.56  -2.3  4 
 19 Manns, Scottasia        18-Blessed T      40.34      42.93  -2.1  3 
 20 Garcia, Lexiana         41-Westside       49.46      51.15  -2.8  2 
 
200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
    Name               Year Team               Prelims     Finals  Wind
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Bryant, Azariyah        17-Moe-Hills         31.01      31.20  -2.4 
  2 Stafford, Ayanna        17-Ohio Ligh         35.13      33.54  -2.4 
  3 Woods, Alexandria       41-Westside          33.93      33.74  -2.4 
  4 Atlas, Morgan           19-Str8smoki         33.62      34.18  -2.4 
  5 Sanford, Talaya         17-New World         33.91      34.64  -2.4 
  6 Hodge, Alani            18-Feet On F         34.87      34.92  -2.4 
  7 Hughes, Kamaria         17-Dayton Wo         35.05      35.57  -2.4 
  8 Walker, Meilani         18-Feet On F         35.98      37.02  -2.4 
 
400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Raye-Redmond, Raeven         17-Northwest         1:16.83    1:12.94   1 
  2 Woods, Alexandria            41-Westside          1:19.16    1:14.55   1 
  3 McKay, Delaney               17-New World         1:18.16    1:18.59   1 
  4 Trent, M'Kaia                17-New World         1:24.27    1:21.59   3 
  5 Newell, Ravyn                19-Southfiel         1:23.70    1:22.31   3 
  6 Atlas, Madison               19-Str8smoki         1:23.50    1:23.35   3 
  7 Neal, Jade                   18 Unattached        1:24.30    1:23.71   3 
  8 Gorman, Timia                18-Feet On F         1:22.34    1:27.37   1 
  9 Williams, Cantrelle          18-All Star          1:43.20    1:27.96   2 
 10 Newsome, Skye                41 Unattached        1:48.16    1:34.31   2 
 11 Stafford, Ayanna             17-Ohio Ligh         1:25.39    1:34.88   3 
 12 Dunn, Claire                 18-Feet On F         1:20.91    1:35.10   1 
 13 Garcia, Sylviana             41-Westside          1:40.07    1:37.67   2 
 14 Morales, Isabela             18 Unattached        1:38.73    1:41.36   3 
 15 Richardson, Amaya            51-Capital C         1:57.68    1:48.92   2 
 16 Green, Sidney                41-Westside          1:30.49    1:57.52   3 
 -- Atlas, Morgan                19-Str8smoki         1:15.10         DQ   1 
 
800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 McKay, Delaney               17-New World         3:04.69    2:58.31  
  2 Jackson, Nina                19-Southfiel         3:09.01    3:04.35  
  3 Williams, Cantrelle          18-All Star          3:13.51    3:12.27  
  4 Gorman, Timia                18-Feet On F         3:28.11    3:15.12  
  5 Neal, Jade                   18 Unattached        3:35.88    3:16.96  
  6 Newsome, Skye                41 Unattached        3:44.66    3:29.03  
  7 Hyme, Mia                    17-Ww TC             3:46.67    3:30.11  
 
1500 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Newsome, Skye                41 Unattached        7:13.95    7:08.10  
  2 Hyme, Mia                    17-Ww TC             8:05.43    7:19.87  
  3 Morales, Arianna             18 Unattached        8:12.39    8:08.99  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 18-Feet On Fire  'A'                              1:18.58    1:06.42  
     1) Dunn, Claire                    2) Gorman, Timia                  
     3) Hodge, Alani                    4) Walker, Meilani                
  2 17-New World TC Inc  'A'                          1:13.26    1:07.51  
     1) Hairston, Kaylan                2) McKay, Delaney                 
     3) Radous, Jacquline               4) Sanford, Talaya                
  3 18-Feet On Fire  'B'                              1:07.90    1:13.55  
     1) Cyrus, Tristan                  2) Hills, Taryn                   
     3) Redden, Amani                   4) Wells, C'Mari                  
 
4x400 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 41-Westside TC  'A'                               6:46.14    6:54.57  
     1) Duncan, Kendall                 2) Embers, Brianna                
     3) Garcia, Sylviana                4) Green, Sidney                  
 
Long Jump Sub-Bantam Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Bryant, Azariyah             17-Moe-Hills           3.49m      3.56m   NWI  11-08.25 
  2 Wilson, Zoe                  17-Capitol C           2.63m      3.02m   NWI   9-11.00 
  3 Atlas, Madison               19-Str8smoki           2.86m      2.85m   NWI   9-04.25 
  4 Banks, Cierra                18-All Star            2.69m      2.77m   NWI   9-01.25 
  5 Trent, M'Kya                 17-New World           2.48m      2.68m   NWI   8-09.50 
  6 Underwood, Kaley             17-Northwest           2.07m      2.56m   NWI   8-04.75 
  7 Banks, Aaliyah               18-All Star            2.37m      2.53m   NWI   8-03.75 
  8 Williams, Cantrelle          18-All Star            2.56m      2.30m   NWI   7-06.50 
  9 Levy, Gabrielle              18 Unattached          1.77m      2.24m   NWI   7-04.25 
 10 Collins, Nephra              17-Total Eff           2.31m      2.22m   NWI   7-03.50 
 
Shot Put 2k Sub-Bantam Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Murphy, Sarenity             18 Unattached          4.89m      5.08m   16-08.00 
  2 Garcia, Lexiana              41-Westside            1.00m      4.16m   13-07.75 
  3 Fannin, Mikayla              18 Unattached          3.79m      3.92m   12-10.50 
  4 Murphy, Gabryelle            18 Unattached          2.85m      2.88m    9-05.50 
 
Javelin Throw 300g Sub-Bantam Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Roberts, Aliya               17-Northwest           7.81m      8.28m      27-02 
  2 Brooks, Madison              41 Unattached         17.40m      7.29m      23-11 
  3 Hyme, Mia                    17-Ww TC               9.77m      7.28m      23-11 
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Willis, Elissa               19-Southfiel           14.02      14.33Q -0.6  1 
  2 Starcher, Victoria           51-Capital C           14.99      14.57Q -0.5  2 
  3 Griffin, Ashaunti            18-Cleveland           14.64      14.71Q -0.8  4 
  4 Darks, SeanKelly             17-Phenom TC           14.97      15.52Q -0.3  3 
  5 Wade, Dreanna                41-Westside            15.36      14.73q -0.6  1 
  6 Vincent, Trinity             19-Motor Cit           15.03      14.79q -0.5  2 
  7 Potts, Jazymyn               17-Dayton Wo           14.10      14.94q -0.8  4 
  8 Hendriex, Randi              17-Middletow           15.27      15.09q -0.8  4 
  9 Green, Natalie               18-Feet On F           15.14      15.54  -0.3  3 
 10 Ruffin, Curtava              51-Capital C           16.69      15.70  -0.6  1 
 11 Martin, Diamond              17 Unattached                     15.70  -0.6  1 
 12 Varise, Jordyn               17-Northwest           15.79      15.82  -0.5  2 
 13 Banks, Breanna               18-All Star            15.81      15.85  -0.3  3 
 14 Whitt, Jenee                 41-Westside            17.83      15.86  -0.3  3 
 15 Murphy, Courtnee             18-Youngstow           15.54      15.97  -0.8  4 
 16 Smith, Jenelle               19-Michigan            15.64      15.98  -0.3  3 
 17 Pennebaker, Jordyn           41-Westside            17.92      16.04  -0.8  4 
 18 Young, Adara                 41-Westside            17.71      16.07  -0.5  2 
 19 Windham, Laasia              18-Blessed T           15.48      16.20  -0.6  1 
 20 Graves, Raisa                41 Unattached          16.54      16.21  -0.8  4 
 21 Martin, Julia                19-Ann Arbor           16.63      16.52  -0.6  1 
 22 Renaldo, Brooklyn            51-Capital C           17.28      16.92  -0.3  3 
 23 Thomas, Elecia               51-Capital C           20.45      18.06  -0.6  1 
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Willis, Elissa               19-Southfiel           14.33      14.24  -1.1 
  2 Starcher, Victoria           51-Capital C           14.57      14.48  -1.1 
  3 Griffin, Ashaunti            18-Cleveland           14.71      14.55  -1.1 
  4 Wade, Dreanna                41-Westside            14.73      14.62  -1.1 
  5 Vincent, Trinity             19-Motor Cit           14.79      14.70  -1.1 
  6 Darks, SeanKelly             17-Phenom TC           15.52      14.94  -1.1 
  7 Potts, Jazymyn               17-Dayton Wo           14.94      15.01  -1.1 
  8 Hendriex, Randi              17-Middletow           15.09      15.02  -1.1 
 
200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brown, Tai                   17-Lincoln H           29.52      30.04Q -1.5  3 
  2 Griffin, Ashaunti            18-Cleveland           30.47      30.28Q -1.2  2 
  3 Wade, Dreanna                41-Westside            32.58      30.67Q -1.6  1 
  4 Potts, Jazymyn               17-Dayton Wo           30.10      31.39q -1.5  3 
  5 Vincent, Trinity             19-Motor Cit           32.85      31.88q -1.2  2 
  6 Bradley, Joi                 17-The Colum           31.13      32.01q -1.5  3 
  7 Ullom, Madaline              17-Knight Ru           30.95      32.09q -1.6  1 
  8 Hendriex, Randi              17-Middletow           31.06      32.37q -1.2  2 
  9 Smith, Jenelle               19-Michigan            34.18      32.48  -1.2  2 
 10 Windham, Laasia              18-Blessed T           32.15      32.73  -1.5  3 
 11 Murphy, Courtnee             18-Youngstow           32.45      32.95  -1.6  1 
 12 Whitt, Jenee                 41-Westside            36.37      33.05  -1.5  3 
 13 Ruffin, Curtava              51-Capital C           35.07      33.12  -1.6  1 
 14 Banks, Breanna               18-All Star            33.26      33.18  -1.5  3 
 15 Young, Adara                 41-Westside            38.55      33.89  -1.6  1 
 16 Powell, Jaida                51-Capital C           34.01      34.37  -1.5  3 
 17 Martin, Julia                19-Ann Arbor           34.47      34.68  -1.6  1 
 18 Graves, Raisa                41 Unattached          35.73      34.78  -1.2  2 
 19 Pennebaker, Jordyn           41-Westside            42.30      35.79  -1.6  1 
 20 Renaldo, Brooklyn            51-Capital C           36.22      35.94  -1.5  3 
 
200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Brown, Tai                   17-Lincoln H           30.04      29.82  -4.3 
  2 Griffin, Ashaunti            18-Cleveland           30.28      30.18  -4.3 
  3 Wade, Dreanna                41-Westside            30.67      31.13  -4.3 
  4 Hendriex, Randi              17-Middletow           32.37      31.74  -4.3 
  5 Potts, Jazymyn               17-Dayton Wo           31.39      31.89  -4.3 
  6 Vincent, Trinity             19-Motor Cit           31.88      32.11  -4.3 
  7 Ullom, Madaline              17-Knight Ru           32.09      32.12  -4.3 
  8 Bradley, Joi                 17-The Colum           32.01      32.13  -4.3 
 
400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Brown, Tai                   17-Lincoln H         1:06.91    1:06.53   1 
  2 Starcher, Victoria           51-Capital C         1:07.73    1:08.14   1 
  3 Griffin, Ashaunti            18-Cleveland         1:15.95    1:11.37   1 
  4 Bradley, Joi                 17-The Colum         1:11.80    1:11.42   1 
  5 Carter, Maya                 17-Pacesette         1:16.10    1:13.07   2 
  6 Murphy, Courtnee             18-Youngstow         1:14.40    1:13.65   1 
  7 Green, Natalie               18-Feet On F         1:18.98    1:14.30   2 
  8 Smith, Jenelle               19-Michigan          1:15.65    1:15.00   1 
  9 Pollard, Dionne              17-The Colum         1:11.71    1:15.07   1 
 10 Carter, Ahtiona              17-Ohio Rock         1:16.73    1:15.74   2 
 11 Wade, Dreanna                41-Westside          1:16.09    1:20.96   2 
 12 Winkler, Anna                19 Unattached        1:20.05    1:21.51   2 
 13 Milum, Laynie                51-Tri-State         1:22.51    1:22.98   3 
 14 Vincent, Trinity             19-Motor Cit         1:21.03    1:25.75   2 
 15 Jackson, Justice             19-Ann Arbor         1:25.91    1:26.50   3 
 16 Martin, Julia                19-Ann Arbor         1:25.30    1:26.54   3 
 17 Thomas, Elecia               51-Capital C         1:35.76    1:27.53   3 
 18 Carter, Aylessa              17-Ohio Rock         1:15.89    1:27.87   1 
 
800 Meter Run Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Brown, Tai                   17-Lincoln H         2:37.90    2:35.89  
  2 Starcher, Victoria           51-Capital C         2:37.95    2:41.26  
  3 Bradley, Joi                 17-The Colum         2:52.89    2:50.35  
  4 Green, Natalie               18-Feet On F         3:01.67    2:52.54  
  5 Weeks, Lilian                18-Blessed T         2:58.47    2:53.40  
  6 Milum, Laynie                51-Tri-State         3:12.63    2:55.11  
  7 Pollard, Dionne              17-The Colum         2:46.39    2:57.21  
  8 Gibson, Mary                 19-Waza TC           3:02.23    2:59.16  
  9 Winkler, Anna                19 Unattached        3:11.51    3:02.71  
 10 Perry, Krista                41 Unattached        3:08.94    3:04.38  
 11 Griffin, Kayla               17-Ww TC             3:06.40    3:04.44  
 12 Carter, Aylessa              17-Ohio Rock         3:02.89    3:10.28  
 13 Jackson, Justice             19-Ann Arbor         3:22.45    3:12.64  
 14 Wright, Zyria                17-Dayton Wo                    3:18.58  
 15 Bailey, Amira                18 Unattached        3:38.36    3:25.85  
 
1500 Meter Run Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Fujii, Anisha                19-Ann Arbor         5:58.44    5:59.51  
  2 Perry, Krista                41 Unattached        6:10.05    6:07.77  
  3 Weeks, Lilian                18-Blessed T         6:14.30    6:07.95  
  4 Gibson, Mary                 19-Waza TC           6:11.43    6:11.96  
  5 Winkler, Anna                19 Unattached        6:16.30    6:20.53  
  6 Williams, Juliann            17-Miami Val         6:44.28    6:23.18  
  7 Skoczen, Emily               18 Unattached        6:35.92    6:42.21  
  8 Griffin, Kayla               17-Ww TC             6:21.41    6:52.32  
  9 Steward, Kendall             17-Columbus          6:46.80    6:57.22  
 10 Blount, Christina            17 Unattached        7:06.42    7:26.16  
 11 Bolin, Faith                 41 Unattached        7:32.55    8:42.48  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 19-Southfield Mustangs  'A'                         57.33      57.93  
     1) Hobbs, Amyre                    2) Madden, Zoe                    
     3) Todd, Tamyra                    4) Willis, Elissa                 
  2 17-Phenom TC  'A'                                 1:05.75    1:03.09  
     1) Braddix, Darian                 2) Darks, SeanKelly               
     3) Lovett, Taylor                  4) Riep, Reese                    
  3 17-Dayton Wolverine TC  'A'                       1:06.20    1:06.07  
     1) Cotton, Danielle                2) Landers, LaMarea               
     3) McCall, Mayah                   4) Richardson, Joie               
  4 51-Capital City Striders Inc  'A'                 1:16.33    1:08.20  
     1) Powell, Jaida                   2) Renaldo, Brooklyn              
     3) Ruffin, Curtava                 4) Thomas, Elecia                 
 
4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 19-Southfield Mustangs  'A'                       5:22.24    5:00.74  
     1) Hobbs, Amyre                    2) Madden, Zoe                    
     3) Todd, Tamyra                    4) Willis, Elissa                 
  2 17-Phenom TC  'A'                                 5:31.78    5:32.25  
     1) Braddix, Darian                 2) Darks, SeanKelly               
     3) Lovett, Taylor                  4) Riep, Reese                    
  3 17-Dayton Wolverine TC  'A'                       6:09.65    6:01.66  
     1) Cotton, Danielle                2) Jones, AmandaMylea             
     3) Landers, LaMarea                4) McCall, Mayah                  
 
Long Jump Bantam Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Hendriex, Randi              17-Middletow           3.57m      3.80m   NWI  12-05.75 
  2 Banks, Breanna               18-All Star            3.41m      3.64m   NWI  11-11.50 
  3 Hobbs, Amyre                 19-Southfiel           3.63m      3.62m   NWI  11-10.50 
  4 Ullom, Madaline              17-Knight Ru           3.41m      3.43m   NWI  11-03.00 
  5 Nadir, Camryn                17-Northwest           3.01m      3.38m   NWI  11-01.25 
  6 Brooks, Keagin               41 Unattached          2.37m      3.31m   NWI  10-10.50 
  7 Graves, Raisa                41 Unattached          3.17m      3.30m   NWI  10-10.00 
  8 Griffin, Kayla               17-Ww TC               3.13m      3.28m   NWI  10-09.25 
  9 Kinsey, Kodi                 18 Unattached          2.91m      3.18m   NWI  10-05.25 
 10 Varise, Jordyn               17-Northwest           2.99m     J3.18m   NWI  10-05.25 
 11 Stafford, Alexis             17-Ohio Ligh           2.91m      2.93m   NWI   9-07.50 
 -- Madden, Zoe                  19-Southfiel           3.06m       FOUL                 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Turner, Jordan               19-Waza TC             5.76m      6.06m   19-10.75 
  2 Carter, Ahtiona              17-Ohio Rock           5.61m      5.64m   18-06.00 
  3 Lewis, Mikia                 17-Team Ohio           4.95m      5.17m   16-11.50 
  4 Kujala, Mara                 18-Austintow           4.95m      5.06m   16-07.25 
  5 Landingham, Sable            18-Feet On F           3.50m      4.88m   16-00.25 
  6 Fofana, Tiana                17 Unattached          4.50m      4.84m   15-10.50 
  7 Betts, Liana                 17-Total Eff           4.77m      4.72m   15-06.00 
  8 Lucas, Jenna                 17-Ww TC               4.21m      4.26m   13-11.75 
 
Javelin Throw 300g Bantam Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Brooks, Keagin               41 Unattached         17.40m     18.30m      60-00 
  2 Powell, Jaida                51-Capital C           9.52m     15.98m      52-05 
  3 Lewis, Mikia                 17-Team Ohio           9.57m     10.72m      35-02 
  4 Clark, Jirah                 17-Cincinnat          10.44m      9.86m      32-04 
  5 Betts, Liana                 17-Total Eff           6.66m      9.19m      30-02 
  6 Woodruff, Addisyn            19-Hartland            6.20m      8.66m      28-05 
  7 Fofana, Tiana                17 Unattached          7.89m      7.42m      24-04 
 
Triathlon: #3 200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls Triathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Griffin, Ashaunti            18-Cleveland             28.61   NWI    584
 
Triathlon: #2 High Jump Bantam Girls Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Griffin, Ashaunti            18-Cleveland             1.04m    3-05.00    172
 
Triathlon: #1 Shot Put Bantam Girls Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Griffin, Ashaunti            18-Cleveland             3.98m   13-00.75    145
 
Triathlon Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Griffin, Ashaunti            18-Cleveland                        901  
 
1500 Meter Race Walk Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bailey, Amira                18 Unattached       11:26.04   13:10.08  
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Grose, Alaya                 18-Blessed T           13.00      13.09Q -1.8  1 
  2 Winkler, Bettina             19 Unattached          13.09      13.40Q -2.7  2 
  3 Horn, Maria                  17 Unattached          13.58      13.60Q -2.7  2 
  4 McLaughlin, Angela           17 Unattached          13.71      13.86Q -1.8  1 
  5 Rencher, Destinee            17-Lincoln H           13.73      13.96Q -1.8  1 
  6 Houston, Kayela              17-Moe-Hills           14.02      13.98Q -2.7  2 
  7 Eaton, Madison               19-Elite Per           13.90      14.12q -2.7  2 
  8 Willis, Jordyn               19-Southfiel           14.18      14.13q -1.8  1 
  9 Walker, Marvelous            18-Feet On F           14.52      14.66  -2.7  2 
 10 Gailliard, Blair             19-Southfiel           14.94      14.70  -1.8  1 
 11 Ervin, Dynesty               18-Warren St           14.12      14.82  -1.8  1 
 12 Jarrett, Camryn              18 Unattached          14.26      14.86  -2.7  2 
 13 Davis, Jasmine               18-Youngstow           14.83      15.02  -1.8  1 
 14 Stamp, Imyiah                41-Westside            15.70      15.33  -2.7  2 
 15 Obannon, Kamariee            41-Louisvill           16.05      16.44  -2.7  2 
 16 Semple-Perriea, Majandra     51-Capital C           17.26      17.08  -1.8  1 
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Grose, Alaya                 18-Blessed T           13.09      13.08  -2.2 
  2 Horn, Maria                  17 Unattached          13.60      13.28  -2.2 
  3 Winkler, Bettina             19 Unattached          13.40      13.40  -2.2 
  4 McLaughlin, Angela           17 Unattached          13.86      13.68  -2.2 
  5 Rencher, Destinee            17-Lincoln H           13.96      13.83  -2.2 
  6 Houston, Kayela              17-Moe-Hills           13.98      13.84  -2.2 
  7 Eaton, Madison               19-Elite Per           14.12      13.94  -2.2 
  8 Willis, Jordyn               19-Southfiel           14.13      14.43  -2.2 
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=================================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Grose, Alaya                 18-Blessed T           28.69      27.20q -1.6  3 
  2 Winkler, Bettina             19 Unattached          27.07      27.26q -2.1  2 
  3 Horn, Maria                  17 Unattached          28.15      27.84q -1.6  3 
  4 Scott, Sierra                19-Str8smoki           28.39      27.87q -1.2  1 
  5 Eaton, Madison               19-Elite Per           28.46      28.24q -1.2  1 
  6 Burleson, Emily              17 Unattached          29.01      28.67q -1.2  1 
  7 Hobbs, Alexis                19-Southfiel           29.31      28.88q -1.2  1 
  8 Mahone, Deavion              41 Unattached          29.82      29.14q -2.1  2 
  9 Rencher, Destinee            17-Lincoln H           28.48      29.17  -1.6  3 
 10 Ervin, Dynesty               18-Warren St           30.68      29.44  -1.2  1 
 11 Jones, Kayla                 41-Westside            29.69      29.56  -1.6  3 
 12 Walker, Marvelous            18-Feet On F           30.12      30.02  -1.6  3 
 13 Fields, Mackenzie            19-Southfiel           30.22      30.05  -1.2  1 
 14 Harris, Tahlea               41-Westside            28.59      30.14  -2.1  2 
 15 Kinsey, Teddi                18 Unattached          30.75      30.65  -2.1  2 
 16 Gailliard, Blair             19-Southfiel           30.10      30.71  -2.1  2 
 17 Young, Lasharia              41-Westside            32.86      31.21  -2.1  2 
 18 Stamp, Imyiah                41-Westside            33.99      31.82  -1.6  3 
 19 Crayton-Prioleau, Timmia     18 Unattached                     32.41  -1.2  1 
 20 Obannon, Kamariee            41-Louisvill           35.28      36.39  -1.2  1 
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Grose, Alaya                 18-Blessed T           27.20      27.37  -3.4 
  2 Winkler, Bettina             19 Unattached          27.26      27.65  -3.4 
  3 Horn, Maria                  17 Unattached          27.84      27.71  -3.4 
  4 Scott, Sierra                19-Str8smoki           27.87      28.18  -3.4 
  5 Eaton, Madison               19-Elite Per           28.24      28.36  -3.4 
  6 Mahone, Deavion              41 Unattached          29.14      29.19  -3.4 
  7 Hobbs, Alexis                19-Southfiel           28.88      29.59  -3.4 
 
400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Parker, Mattea               17-Northwest         1:02.96    1:02.78   3 
  2 Horn, Maria                  17 Unattached        1:04.65    1:02.96   3 
  3 Eaton, Madison               19-Elite Per         1:04.88    1:04.47   3 
  4 Vaughn, Chimond              41 Unattached        1:18.77    1:05.37   1 
  5 Hobbs, Alexis                19-Southfiel         1:05.22    1:05.42   3 
  6 Fields, Mackenzie            19-Southfiel         1:09.19    1:06.09   2 
  7 McLaughlin, Angela           17 Unattached        1:07.07    1:06.79   3 
  8 Scott, Sierra                19-Str8smoki         1:06.19    1:07.13   3 
  9 Patterson, Tierra            19-Swift TC          1:09.77    1:07.68   2 
 10 Mahone, Deavion              41 Unattached        1:20.27    1:07.70   1 
 11 Jones, Kayla                 41-Westside          1:18.84    1:08.19   1 
 12 Wells, Mariah                18-Feet On F         1:08.93    1:08.53   2 
 13 Elmer, Arieyonna             17-Lincoln H         1:08.35    1:08.67   3 
 14 Harris, Tahlea               41-Westside          1:19.99    1:09.30   1 
 15 Ervin, Dynesty               18-Warren St         1:08.80    1:11.67   3 
 16 Smith, Macy                  18-Cleveland         1:10.34    1:12.72   2 
 17 Young, Lasharia              41-Westside          1:12.08    1:14.98   2 
 18 Rauser, Ava                  18 Unattached        1:14.02    1:16.18   2 
 19 Jarrett, Camryn              18 Unattached        1:13.03    1:18.31   2 
 20 Baxter, Madison              19-New Breed         1:15.48    1:24.84   2 
 
800 Meter Run Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Brookshire, Alexis           17-The Flyin         2:31.98    2:27.74  
  2 Bedgood, Jenelle             19-Swift TC          2:39.69    2:30.89  
  3 Walker, Faith                17-Moe-Hills         2:41.64    2:31.66  
  4 Parker, Mattea               17-Northwest         2:37.44    2:32.70  
  5 Deas, Shynae'                17-Team Ohio         2:39.72    2:34.09  
  6 Delprete, Gabriella          18 Unattached        2:38.67    2:35.64  
  7 Archibald, Mariyah           19-Swift TC          2:45.01    2:39.92  
  8 Jackson, Karah               17-Northwest         2:46.85    2:44.74  
  9 Patterson, Tierra            19-Swift TC          2:50.46    2:45.62  
 10 Perry, Kailee                41 Unattached        2:53.68    2:46.11  
 11 Wells, Mariah                18-Feet On F         2:47.18    2:46.15  
 12 Cunningham, Emma             17 Unattached        2:47.29    2:46.42  
 13 Rauser, Ava                  18 Unattached        3:01.02    2:50.12  
 14 Moore, Gwendolyn             41 Unattached        2:56.44    2:51.04  
 15 Yurkovich, Brianna           18 Unattached        2:54.42    2:53.74  
 16 Bailey, Jaelynn              18 Unattached        3:02.68    2:56.34  
 17 Newsome, Anastasia           41 Unattached        3:11.53    3:01.75  
 18 Perry, Peyton                51-Capital C         4:01.11    3:52.61  
 
1500 Meter Run Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Brookshire, Alexis           17-The Flyin         5:13.71    5:21.43  
  2 Archibald, Mariyah           19-Swift TC          5:37.39    5:26.25  
  3 Deas, Shynae'                17-Team Ohio         5:27.13    5:31.50  
  4 Delprete, Gabriella          18 Unattached        5:25.99    5:34.68  
  5 Sievert, Hope                17-Toledo Ti         5:40.24    5:39.24  
  6 Perry, Kailee                41 Unattached        5:53.28    5:41.42  
  7 Cunningham, Emma             17 Unattached        5:42.26    5:46.12  
  8 Ewert, Taylor                17-Miami Val         5:27.27    5:48.27  
  9 Jackson, Karah               17-Northwest         5:59.76    6:02.26  
 10 Newsome, Anastasia           41 Unattached        6:37.70    6:12.63  
 11 Tucker, Nia                  19-Swift TC          5:53.44    6:17.42  
 12 Moore, Gwendolyn             41 Unattached        5:49.12    6:26.14  
 13 McDowell, Melanie            19-Waza TC           6:13.76    6:37.31  
 
3000 Meter Run Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Perry, Kailee                41 Unattached       12:38.73   12:06.14  
  2 Newsome, Anastasia           41 Unattached       14:36.15   13:20.28  
  3 Kapral, Sydney               17-The Flyin                   13:53.55  
 
80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Duff, Chandlar               19 Unattached          14.57      14.43  -0.4 
  2 McLaughlin, Angela           17 Unattached          16.32      14.47  -0.4 
  3 Vaughn, Chimond              41 Unattached          16.03      14.73  -0.4 
  4 Boyd, Antywnae               17-Dayton Wo                      16.43  -0.4 
  5 Hyme, Karissa                17-Ww TC               15.92      16.45  -0.4 
  6 Snarr, Jordan                17 Unattached          17.61      16.68  -0.4 
  7 Perry, Chatania              18 Unattached          18.48      17.86  -0.4 
  8 Bailey, Jaelynn              18 Unattached          29.23      17.92  -0.4 
 
4x100 Meter Relay Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 19-Southfield Mustangs  'A'                         54.44      55.16  
     1) Fields, Mackenzie               2) Gailliard, Blair               
     3) Hobbs, Alexis                   4) Willis, Jordyn                 
  2 17-Moe-Hills  'A'                                   57.52      55.80  
     1) Clark, Serena                   2) Houston, Kayela                
     3) Houston, Nyla                   4) Walker, Faith                  
  3 17-Columbus Elite  'A'                              58.62      56.08  
     1) Bates, Mickale                  2) Fort, Brandee                  
     3) Jones, Amaiah                   4) Mattox, Raevyn                 
  4 17-Phenom TC  'A'                                 1:01.20      56.88  
     1) Brown, Lauryn                   2) Butler, Karrington             
     3) Crenshaw, Kaila                 4) Givens, Deja                   
  5 17-Dayton Wolverine TC  'A'                       1:01.83      59.22  
     1) Chambers, Breanna               2) Ivy, Casheia                   
     3) Smith, Jada                     4) Stephens, Jezene               
 
4x400 Meter Relay Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 41-Westside TC  'A'                               5:08.85    4:46.49  
     1) Harris, Tahlea                  2) Jones, Kayla                   
     3) Stamp, Imyiah                   4) Young, Lasharia                
  2 17-Phenom TC  'A'                                 5:02.02    4:49.05  
     1) Brown, Lauryn                   2) Butler, Karrington             
     3) Crenshaw, Kaila                 4) Givens, Deja                   
  3 17-The Flying Js TC  'A'                                     4:49.07  
     1) Agyekum, Brenda                 2) Brazwell, Charlie              
     3) Brookshire, Alexis              4) Edwards, Deja                  
  4 17-Moe-Hills  'A'                                 4:58.81    4:58.15  
     1) Clark, Serena                   2) Houston, Kayela                
     3) Houston, Nyla                   4) Walker, Faith                  
  5 18-Feet On Fire  'A'                              5:19.55    5:10.98  
     1) Robinson, Nia                   2) Walker, Marvelous              
     3) Wells, Mariah                   4) Wilson, Madison                
  6 17-Team Ohio TC Inc  'A'                          5:17.17    5:18.99  
     1) Allen, Kendall                  2) Daniels, Bethany               
     3) Deas, Shynae'                   4) Olverson, Olivia               
 
4x800 Meter Relay Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 19-Swift TC  'A'                                 11:29.10   11:03.54  
     1) Archibald, Mariyah              2) Bedgood, Jenelle               
     3) Patterson, Tierra               4) Tucker, Nia                    
  2 17-Dayton Wolverine TC  'A'                      14:41.89   14:07.60  
     1) Burke, Nia                      2) Chambers, Breanna              
     3) Ivy, Casheia                    4) Stephens, Jezene               
 
High Jump Midget Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Duff, Chandlar               19 Unattached          1.27m      1.40m    4-07.00 
  2 Vaughn, Chimond              41 Unattached          1.17m      1.35m    4-05.00 
  3 Hyme, Karissa                17-Ww TC               1.36m      1.30m    4-03.25 
  4 Fletcher, Tyre'e             17-Northwest           1.30m      1.20m    3-11.25 
  5 Rauser, Ava                  18 Unattached          1.22m      1.15m    3-09.25 
  5 Flint, Amy                   41 Unattached          1.00m      1.15m    3-09.25 
 -- Graves, Kennedy              17-Miami Val           1.25m         NH            
 -- Mitchell, Hannah             17-Northwest           1.10m         NH            
 
Long Jump Midget Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Teague, Tiara                17-New World           4.16m      4.61m   NWI  15-01.50 
  2 Willis, Jordyn               19-Southfiel           3.98m      4.50m   NWI  14-09.25 
  3 Kinsey, Teddi                18 Unattached          3.49m      4.39m   NWI  14-05.00 
  4 Winkler, Bettina             19 Unattached          3.40m      4.23m   NWI  13-10.50 
  5 Brewer, Casey                17-Northwest                     J4.23m   NWI  13-10.50 
  6 Burleson, Emily              17 Unattached          3.88m      4.18m   NWI  13-08.75 
  7 Scott, Sierra                19-Str8smoki           4.01m      4.06m   NWI  13-04.00 
  8 Perry, Chatania              18 Unattached          3.50m      3.77m   NWI  12-04.50 
  9 Urban, Amy                   18 Unattached          3.51m      3.60m   NWI  11-09.75 
 10 Rencher, Destinee            17-Lincoln H           3.85m      3.57m   NWI  11-08.50 
 11 Obannon, Kamariee            41-Louisvill           3.19m      3.38m   NWI  11-01.25 
 12 Delprete, Gabriella          18 Unattached          3.33m      3.28m   NWI  10-09.25 
 13 Starks, Damari               17-Middletow           3.79m      3.26m   NWI  10-08.50 
 14 Flint, Amy                   41 Unattached          2.94m      3.19m   NWI  10-05.75 
 15 Semple-Perriea, Majandra     51-Capital C           2.76m      2.51m   NWI   8-03.00 
 -- Toombs, Jasmine              51-Capital C           2.75m         ND   NWI           
 -- Crayton-Prioleau, Timmia     18 Unattached                      FOUL                 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Hairston, Kharis             51-Capital C           7.21m      8.75m   28-08.50 
  2 Teague, Tiara                17-New World           7.58m      8.61m   28-03.00 
  3 Brown, Camille               19-New Breed           8.47m      8.59m   28-02.25 
  4 Little, Jaila                18-Cleveland           7.79m      7.60m   24-11.25 
  5 Reed, Antonia                17-Team Ohio           7.50m      7.28m   23-10.75 
  6 Kujala, Emily                18-Austintow           6.36m      6.86m   22-06.25 
  7 Weekley, Jordan              19-Waza TC             7.00m      6.65m   21-10.00 
  8 Kinsey, Teddi                18 Unattached          6.51m      6.53m   21-05.25 
  9 Perkins, Kamaria             19-Str8smoki           5.29m      6.26m   20-06.50 
 10 Moore, Gwendolyn             41 Unattached          5.94m      5.98m   19-07.50 
 11 Payne, Morghan               17-Ohio Ligh           4.76m      5.59m   18-04.25 
 12 Barnes, Analia               18 Unattached          4.62m      4.56m   14-11.50 
 
Discus Throw 1kg Midget Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Kujala, Emily                18-Austintow          16.37m     17.75m      58-03 
  2 Weekley, Jordan              19-Waza TC            16.37m     17.65m      57-11 
  3 Brown, Camille               19-New Breed          20.82m     17.51m      57-05 
  4 Cook, Betsy                  19 Unattached         14.30m     15.44m      50-08 
  5 Hairston, Kharis             51-Capital C          14.50m     15.19m      49-10 
  6 Hyme, Karissa                17-Ww TC              12.04m     15.02m      49-03 
  7 Little, Jaila                18-Cleveland          14.65m     14.94m      49-00 
  8 Ellinger, Lauren             17-Ww TC              11.42m     14.44m      47-04 
  9 Heard, Lauren                17 Unattached         12.38m     14.17m      46-06 
 10 Payne, Morghan               17-Ohio Ligh          12.82m     13.51m      44-04 
 11 Reed, Antonia                17-Team Ohio          16.76m     12.56m      41-02 
 12 Flint, Amy                   41 Unattached         12.37m     10.63m      34-10 
 
Javelin Throw 300g Midget Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Cook, Betsy                  19 Unattached         21.87m     26.66m      87-06 
  2 Cahill, Chloe                18 Unattached         17.46m     18.44m      60-06 
  3 Bruce, Zoe                   17-Cincinnat          16.17m     16.19m      53-01 
  4 Allen, Kendall               17-Team Ohio           8.78m     14.29m      46-10 
  5 Okamoto, Kaylee              17-Knight Ru          15.12m     14.25m      46-09 
  6 Daniels, Bethany             17-Team Ohio          10.57m     11.03m      36-02 
  7 Bailey, Jaelynn              18 Unattached         10.20m     10.54m      34-07 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 800 Meter Run Midget Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brookshire, Alexis           17-The Flyin           2:29.85     695
  2 Vaughn, Chimond              41 Unattached          2:45.23     514
  3 Burleson, Emily              17 Unattached          2:51.70     446
  4 Teague, Tiara                17-New World           3:29.92     138
  5 Hyme, Karissa                17-Ww TC               3:42.31      74
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Vaughn, Chimond              41 Unattached            14.99   NWI  1    711
  2 Teague, Tiara                17-New World             15.52   NWI  2    642
  3 Brookshire, Alexis           17-The Flyin             15.54   NWI  1    640
  4 Burleson, Emily              17 Unattached            16.04   NWI  1    579
  5 Hyme, Karissa                17-Ww TC                 16.49   NWI  1    526
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump Midget Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Hyme, Karissa                17-Ww TC                 1.29m    4-02.75    399
  1 Brookshire, Alexis           17-The Flyin             1.29m    4-02.75    399
  1 Vaughn, Chimond              41 Unattached            1.29m    4-02.75    399
  4 Burleson, Emily              17 Unattached            1.24m    4-00.75    350
  5 Teague, Tiara                17-New World             1.19m    3-10.75    302
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump Midget Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Teague, Tiara                17-New World             4.34m   NWI  14-03.00    388
  2 Brookshire, Alexis           17-The Flyin             4.12m   NWI  13-06.25    336
  3 Hyme, Karissa                17-Ww TC                 4.06m   NWI  13-04.00    322
  4 Vaughn, Chimond              41 Unattached            3.98m   NWI  13-00.75    303
  5 Burleson, Emily              17 Unattached            3.92m   NWI  12-10.50    290
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put Midget Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Teague, Tiara                17-New World             8.24m   27-00.50    415
  2 Vaughn, Chimond              41 Unattached            7.75m   25-05.25    383
  3 Hyme, Karissa                17-Ww TC                 5.87m   19-03.25    263
  4 Brookshire, Alexis           17-The Flyin             5.74m   18-10.00    255
  5 Burleson, Emily              17 Unattached            5.50m   18-00.50    240
 
Outdoor Pentathlon Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Brookshire, Alexis           17-The Flyin                       2325  
  2 Vaughn, Chimond              41 Unattached                      2310  
  3 Burleson, Emily              17 Unattached                      1905  
  4 Teague, Tiara                17-New World                       1885  
  5 Hyme, Karissa                17-Ww TC                1440       1584  
 
1500 Meter Race Walk Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ewert, Taylor                17-Miami Val         9:00.10    8:54.04  
  2 Barnes, Analia               18 Unattached       11:19.47   12:26.59  
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Richardson, Justice          18-Youngstow           12.52      12.90Q -2.3  2 
  2 Allen, Toni                  17-Flow Stri           12.92      12.92Q -1.1  3 
  3 Douglas, Shae                17 Unattached          12.97      12.98Q +0.0  1 
  4 Beckum, Markeita             17-Moe-Hills           13.32      13.25Q -2.3  2 
  5 Madden, Elija                19-Elite Per           14.03      13.25Q +0.0  1 
  6 Bercheni, Gariana            18-Warren St           13.32      13.34Q -1.1  3 
  7 Lopez, Gana                  17-Pacesette           13.08      13.28q +0.0  1 
  8 Johnson, Alana               17-Toledo Ti           13.35      13.37q +0.0  1 
  9 Thomas, Ava                  18 Unattached          13.23      13.39  -1.1  3 
 10 Buford, Alicia               19-New Breed           13.29      13.47  -2.3  2 
 11 Woods, Aaziyah               41-Westside            14.05      13.51  +0.0  1 
 12 Jackson, Aisha               18-Warren St           13.36      13.54  +0.0  1 
 13 Russell, Kayla               19-Elite Per           13.86      13.64  -2.3  2 
 14 Bush, Rhyann                 41-Westside            13.80      13.66  -2.3  2 
 15 Metheney, Sabra              51 Unattached          14.00      13.75  -1.1  3 
 16 Artist, Dominique            19-Michigan            13.53      13.81  -1.1  3 
 17 Riley, Shannon               51-Capital C           15.80      16.17  -2.3  2 
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Richardson, Justice          18-Youngstow           12.90      12.70  -2.5 
  2 Allen, Toni                  17-Flow Stri           12.92      12.93  -2.5 
  3 Douglas, Shae                17 Unattached          12.98      13.06  -2.5 
  4 Beckum, Markeita             17-Moe-Hills           13.25      13.30  -2.5 
  5 Lopez, Gana                  17-Pacesette           13.28      13.41  -2.5 
  6 Bercheni, Gariana            18-Warren St           13.34      13.43  -2.5 
  7 Madden, Elija                19-Elite Per           13.25      13.45  -2.5 
  8 Johnson, Alana               17-Toledo Ti           13.37      13.69  -2.5 
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Baisden, Karrington          19-New Breed           26.28      26.30Q -2.5  1 
  2 Allen, Toni                  17-Flow Stri           26.74      26.40Q -0.1  2 
  3 Richardson, Justice          18-Youngstow           27.16      26.65q -2.5  1 
  4 Douglas, Shae                17 Unattached          26.43      27.15q -0.1  2 
  5 Buford, Alicia               19-New Breed           27.23      27.29q -0.1  2 
  6 Lopez, Gana                  17-Pacesette           27.18      27.60q -0.1  2 
  7 Thomas, Ava                  18 Unattached          28.19      27.71q -0.1  2 
  8 Russell, Kayla               19-Elite Per           28.49      27.78q -2.5  1 
  9 Bercheni, Gariana            18-Warren St           28.69      27.84  -2.5  1 
 10 Reese, Journi                17-Pacesette           27.09      27.93  -2.5  1 
 11 Rowe, Infinnatie             19-Elite Per           27.85      28.01  -2.5  1 
 12 Jackson, Aisha               18-Warren St           28.94      28.21  -0.1  2 
 13 Bush, Rhyann                 41-Westside            29.25      28.22  -0.1  2 
 14 Johnson, Alana               17-Toledo Ti           27.45      28.23  -2.5  1 
 15 Davis, Megan                 19-Str8smoki           28.27      28.58  -0.1  2 
 16 Metheney, Sabra              51 Unattached          29.43      29.61  -2.5  1 
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Baisden, Karrington          19-New Breed           26.30      26.31  -2.2 
  2 Allen, Toni                  17-Flow Stri           26.40      26.65  -2.2 
  3 Douglas, Shae                17 Unattached          27.15      26.89  -2.2 
  4 Richardson, Justice          18-Youngstow           26.65      27.17  -2.2 
  5 Lopez, Gana                  17-Pacesette           27.60      27.45  -2.2 
  6 Buford, Alicia               19-New Breed           27.29      27.50  -2.2 
  7 Thomas, Ava                  18 Unattached          27.71      28.17  -2.2 
  8 Russell, Kayla               19-Elite Per           27.78      28.42  -2.2 
 
400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Baisden, Karrington          19-New Breed         1:00.35      59.76   1 
  2 Garrett, Eryca               18-All Star            59.90    1:00.38   1 
  3 Rowe, Infinnatie             19-Elite Per         1:04.47    1:01.84   1 
  4 Hyatt, Morghan               17-The Colum         1:02.75    1:01.85   1 
  5 Mayforth, Celina             18 Unattached        1:02.29    1:01.90   1 
  6 Gause, Trenise               17 Unattached        1:03.65    1:03.39   1 
  7 Flucas, Kellah               17-Dayton Wo                    1:03.48   1 
  8 Davis, Megan                 19-Str8smoki         1:06.87    1:04.54   2 
  9 Thomas, Ava                  18 Unattached        1:06.88    1:04.68   2 
 10 Kuntz, Emma                  41-Westside          1:08.20    1:05.46   2 
 11 Hale, Deja                   17-Capitol C         1:03.60    1:06.03   1 
 12 Caffee, Ariel                17-Northwest         1:06.25    1:06.77   2 
 13 Trabue, Tyler                41-Westside          1:06.81    1:08.16   2 
 14 Madison, Kaila               19-Michigan          1:10.02    1:09.55   2 
 15 Merwin, Danielle             19 Unattached        1:09.43    1:09.99   2 
 16 O'Neal, Paige                19-Str8smoki         1:08.14    1:11.01   2 
 
800 Meter Run Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Garrett, Eryca               18-All Star          2:34.04    2:27.85  
  2 Lowe, Katherine              17-Pacesette         2:29.62    2:28.91  
  3 Hyme, Samantha               17-Ww TC             2:30.64    2:31.68  
  4 Schoenberger, Raechal        17-Pacesette         2:30.19    2:33.36  
  5 Mayforth, Celina             18 Unattached        2:36.73    2:34.62  
  6 Hale, Deja                   17-Capitol C         2:34.51    2:35.26  
  7 Walkey, Charlotte            17-Miami Val         2:39.43    2:39.83  
  8 Merwin, Danielle             19 Unattached        2:40.83    2:44.03  
  9 Solomon, Nia                 19-Swift TC          2:53.07    2:46.90  
 10 Crittenden, Tamia            41-Westside          2:59.20    2:49.52  
 11 Madison, Kaila               19-Michigan          2:55.16    2:49.61  
 12 Briggs, Tori                 41 Unattached        2:54.36    2:52.72  
 13 Mason, Taylor                41-Westside          3:09.70    3:09.25  
 
1500 Meter Run Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Schoenberger, Raechal        17-Pacesette         5:09.44    5:20.34  
  2 Hyme, Samantha               17-Ww TC             5:21.97    5:20.35  
  3 Lowe, Katherine              17-Pacesette         5:15.94    5:20.56  
  4 Applegate, Natalie           17 Unattached        5:42.97    5:47.08  
  5 Briggs, Tori                 41 Unattached        5:51.43    6:10.29  
  6 Mason, Taylor                41-Westside          6:38.07    6:48.09  
 
3000 Meter Run Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Cheatham, Derra              19-Swift TC         12:03.61   11:51.65  
 
100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Agbaike, Elo                 17-Capitol C           16.04      16.02   1.1 
  2 Tuff, Dominique              17-New World           16.75      16.34   1.1 
  3 Collier, Jadyn               17-The Flyin           16.17      16.36   1.1 
  4 Kirkland, Drake              17-Capitol C           17.41      16.83   1.1 
  5 Pauley, Valincia             17-Northwest           17.08      16.87   1.1 
  6 Pellegrino, Nancy            17-New World           18.55      18.00   1.1 
  7 Lewis, Tyler                 19-New Breed           23.68      20.05   1.1 
 
200 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Collier, Jadyn               17-The Flyin           29.80      30.68  -4.0  1 
  2 Pauley, Valincia             17-Northwest           30.07      31.41  -4.0  1 
  3 Agbaike, Elo                 17-Capitol C           31.01      31.47  -4.0  1 
  4 Kirkland, Drake              17-Capitol C           31.43      31.54  -4.0  1 
  5 Rollins, Jewel               17-Toledo Ti           31.67      32.31  -4.0  1 
  6 Beckum, Markeita             17-Moe-Hills           32.11      33.09  -2.1  2 
  7 Williams, Hadiya             41-Westside            33.34      33.72  -2.1  2 
  8 Jackson, Aisha               18-Warren St           31.49      33.84  -4.0  1 
  9 Lewis, Tyler                 19-New Breed           38.60      35.40  -2.1  2 
 
4x100 Meter Relay Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 19-Elite Performance TC  'A'                        54.04      52.56  
     1) Bey, Alyssa                     2) Madden, Elija                  
     3) Rowe, Infinnatie                4) Russell, Kayla                 
  2 41-Westside TC  'A'                                 55.22      54.61  
     1) Bibb, Autumn                    2) Bush, Rhyann                   
     3) Trabue, Tyler                   4) Woods, Aaziyah                 
  3 17-Moe-Hills  'A'                                   55.91      55.13  
     1) Ellery, Kyla                    2) Freeman, Hannah                
     3) Fulton, Tihanna                 4) Harrison, Antonia              
 
4x400 Meter Relay Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 19-Elite Performance TC  'A'                      4:40.28    4:23.24  
     1) Bey, Alyssa                     2) Madden, Elija                  
     3) Rowe, Infinnatie                4) Russell, Kayla                 
  2 17-Pacesetters TC  'A'                            4:20.96    4:28.48  
     1) Cox, Mika                       2) Lopez, Gana                    
     3) Lowe, Katherine                 4) Reese, Journi                  
  3 41-Westside TC  'A'                               4:39.07    4:48.04  
     1) Bush, Rhyann                    2) Kuntz, Emma                    
     3) Trabue, Tyler                   4) Woods, Aaziyah                 
  4 41-Westside TC  'B'                               5:11.43    5:07.04  
     1) Bibb, Autumn                    2) Crittenden, Tamia              
     3) Presberry, RejaNae              4) Williams, Hadiya               
 
4x800 Meter Relay Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 17-Pacesetters TC  'A'                                      10:34.00  
     1) Cox, Mika                       2) Lopez, Gana                    
     3) Lowe, Katherine                 4) Reese, Journi                  
  2 41-Westside TC  'A'                              12:05.93   12:11.75  
     1) Crittenden, Tamia               2) Kuntz, Emma                    
     3) Presberry, RejaNae              4) Trabue, Tyler                  
 
High Jump Youth Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Hinkle, Carly                51-Capital C           1.54m      1.55m    5-01.00 
  2 Dotson, Kara                 17-Toledo Ti           1.37m      1.45m    4-09.00 
  3 Beckum, Markeita             17-Moe-Hills           1.37m      1.40m    4-07.00 
  4 Young, Avery                 17-Knight Ru           1.37m      1.35m    4-05.00 
  5 Freeman, Hannah              17-Moe-Hills           1.27m      1.30m    4-03.25 
  6 Bechtel, Morgan              18 Unattached          1.07m      1.10m    3-07.25 
 
Pole Vault Youth Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Swallows, Julia              17 Unattached          1.98m      1.83m    6-00.00 
  2 Riley, Shannon               51-Capital C           1.98m     J1.83m    6-00.00 
  3 Snyder, Trisha               17-Buckeye P           1.83m     J1.83m    6-00.00 
 -- Ruffener, Callie             17 Unattached          2.59m         NH            
 
Long Jump Youth Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Woods, Aaziyah               41-Westside            4.52m      4.79m   NWI  15-08.75 
  2 Beckum, Markeita             17-Moe-Hills           4.55m      4.71m   NWI  15-05.50 
  3 Watkins, Risa                17-Pacesette           4.48m      4.69m   NWI  15-04.75 
  4 Bercheni, Gariana            18-Warren St           4.12m      4.40m   NWI  14-05.25 
  5 Pellegrino, Nancy            17-New World           4.25m      4.31m   NWI  14-01.75 
  6 Kelly, Kirkland              17-Moe-Hills           4.32m      4.27m   NWI  14-00.25 
  7 O'Neal, Paige                19-Str8smoki           3.82m      4.14m   NWI  13-07.00 
  8 Floyd, Brittany              18-Youngstow           4.12m      4.05m   NWI  13-03.50 
  9 Riley, Shannon               51-Capital C           3.36m      3.76m   NWI  12-04.00 
 10 Bechtel, Morgan              18 Unattached          2.64m      3.01m   NWI   9-10.50 
 
Triple Jump Youth Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Kelly, Kirkland              17-Moe-Hills           8.94m      9.02m   NWI  29-07.25 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Youth Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Young, Daija                 18 Unattached         11.73m     12.75m   41-10.00 
  2 Leppelmeier, Molly           17 Unattached         10.77m     10.98m   36-00.25 
  3 Hudson, Kadee                41 Unattached         10.22m     10.62m   34-10.25 
  4 Freeman, Angel               17-Toledo Al           9.13m      9.46m   31-00.50 
  5 Lewis, Tyler                 19-New Breed           8.42m      9.36m   30-08.50 
  6 Eaton, Taylor                19-Elite Per           9.46m      9.28m   30-05.50 
  7 McLaughlin, Kamryn           17-Total Eff           9.39m      8.82m   28-11.25 
  8 Semancik, Rebecca            18 Unattached          8.92m      8.58m   28-01.75 
  9 Woodruff, Taylynn            19-Hartland            7.05m      6.99m   22-11.25 
 10 McNeil, Karyn                51-Capital C           6.52m      6.14m   20-01.75 
 11 Renaldo, Mercedes            51-Capital C           5.46m      5.58m   18-03.75 
 
Discus Throw 1kg Youth Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Young, Daija                 18 Unattached         31.35m     32.64m     107-01 
  2 Kehoe, Sarah                 51-Capital C          24.66m     21.55m      70-08 
  3 McLaughlin, Kamryn           17-Total Eff          18.78m     19.87m      65-02 
  4 Eaton, Taylor                19-Elite Per          17.81m     19.51m      64-00 
  5 Freeman, Angel               17-Toledo Al          15.85m     19.46m      63-10 
  6 Lazenby, Lauren              17-Northwest          18.23m     18.46m      60-07 
  7 Lewis, Tyler                 19-New Breed          17.57m     17.94m      58-10 
  8 McNeil, Karyn                51-Capital C          11.31m     12.66m      41-06 
  9 Renaldo, Mercedes            51-Capital C           8.53m     11.53m      37-10 
 
Javelin Throw 600g Youth Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Kehoe, Sarah                 51-Capital C          15.90m     18.00m      59-01 
  2 McLaughlin, Kamryn           17-Total Eff          18.42m     17.91m      58-09 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 800 Meter Run Youth Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hyme, Samantha               17-Ww TC               2:40.13     571
  2 Agbaike, Elo                 17-Capitol C           2:48.16     483
  3 Dotson, Kara                 17-Toledo Ti           2:53.80     425
  4 Petty, Analysse              51 Unattached          3:04.00     329
  5 Lewis, Tyler                 19-New Breed           3:14.12     245
  6 Swallows, Julia              17 Unattached          3:24.10     174
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Agbaike, Elo                 17-Capitol C             16.18   NWI  2    692
  2 Petty, Analysse              51 Unattached            19.06   NWI  2    385
  3 Swallows, Julia              17 Unattached            19.14   NWI  1    377
  4 Dotson, Kara                 17-Toledo Ti             19.18   NWI  2    374
  5 Lewis, Tyler                 19-New Breed             20.21   NWI  1    285
  6 Hyme, Samantha               17-Ww TC                 21.02   NWI  1    223
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump Youth Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Petty, Analysse              51 Unattached            1.45m    4-09.00    566
  2 Dotson, Kara                 17-Toledo Ti             1.40m    4-07.00    512
  3 Agbaike, Elo                 17-Capitol C             1.35m    4-05.00    460
  4 Swallows, Julia              17 Unattached            1.25m    4-01.25    359
  4 Hyme, Samantha               17-Ww TC                 1.25m    4-01.25    359
  6 Lewis, Tyler                 19-New Breed             1.10m    3-07.25    222
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump Youth Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Agbaike, Elo                 17-Capitol C             4.61m   NWI  15-01.50    456
  2 Dotson, Kara                 17-Toledo Ti             4.52m   NWI  14-10.00    433
  3 Petty, Analysse              51 Unattached            4.28m   NWI  14-00.50    374
  4 Hyme, Samantha               17-Ww TC                 3.75m   NWI  12-03.75    252
  5 Swallows, Julia              17 Unattached            3.70m   NWI  12-01.75    242
  6 Lewis, Tyler                 19-New Breed             3.46m   NWI  11-04.25    192
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put Youth Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Lewis, Tyler                 19-New Breed             9.28m   30-05.50    482
  2 Agbaike, Elo                 17-Capitol C             8.51m   27-11.00    432
  3 Dotson, Kara                 17-Toledo Ti             8.30m   27-02.75    419
  4 Petty, Analysse              51 Unattached            8.19m   26-10.50    412
  5 Swallows, Julia              17 Unattached            7.17m   23-06.25    346
  6 Hyme, Samantha               17-Ww TC                 6.64m   21-09.50    312
 
Outdoor Pentathlon Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Agbaike, Elo                 17-Capitol C                       2523  
  2 Dotson, Kara                 17-Toledo Ti                       2163  
  3 Petty, Analysse              51 Unattached                      2066  
  4 Hyme, Samantha               17-Ww TC                1862       1717  
  5 Swallows, Julia              17 Unattached                      1498  
  6 Lewis, Tyler                 19-New Breed                       1426  
 
3000 Meter Race Walk Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Walkey, Charlotte            17-Miami Val        18:16.43   18:35.76  
 
100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Heath, Autumn                17 Unattached          12.22      12.57Q -0.7  2 
  2 Dale, Quenee                 19-Michigan            12.47      12.63Q -2.0  1 
  3 Conley, Shalon               17-Pacesette           12.52      12.84Q -2.6  3 
  4 Graves, Raven                41 Unattached          13.01      12.70Q -2.0  1 
  5 Brathwaite, Jasmine          19-New Breed           12.84      12.87Q -0.7  2 
  6 Funchess, Dominique          19-Detroit C           12.99      13.03Q -2.6  3 
  7 Hines, Anacia                51-Capital C           12.83      12.80q -2.0  1 
  8 Johnson, Shekinah            19-Dap Elite           12.85      13.10q -0.7  2 
  9 Morgan, Kourtny              17-Pacesette           13.05      13.13  -2.0  1 
 10 Brown, Neah                  17-Lincoln H           12.78      13.18  -2.6  3 
 11 Wilson, Nicole               19-Ann Arbor           13.01      13.26  -0.7  2 
 12 Allen, Shelby                19-Motor Cit           13.02      13.28  -0.7  2 
 13 Easley, Timia                17-Ohio Ligh           12.97      13.34  -2.6  3 
 14 Hill, Nautica                18-Warren St           13.06      13.55  -2.6  3 
 15 Scurlock, Madison            17-The Flyin           12.95      13.56  -2.0  1 
 16 Herron-Brock, Marlis         18-Youngstow           13.37      13.97  -2.6  3 
 17 Washington, Shonnese         41-Westside            14.97      14.84  -0.7  2 
 18 Edwards, Cathryn             18 Unattached          14.32      14.85  -2.0  1 
 
100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Heath, Autumn                17 Unattached          12.57      12.32  -0.7 
  2 Dale, Quenee                 19-Michigan            12.63      12.37  -0.7 
  3 Conley, Shalon               17-Pacesette           12.84      12.60  -0.7 
  4 Brathwaite, Jasmine          19-New Breed           12.87      12.64  -0.7 
  5 Hines, Anacia                51-Capital C           12.80      12.65  -0.7 
  6 Graves, Raven                41 Unattached          12.70      12.68  -0.7 
  7 Funchess, Dominique          19-Detroit C           13.03      12.89  -0.7 
  8 Johnson, Shekinah            19-Dap Elite           13.10      13.20  -0.7 
 
200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Carter, Cheyanne             17-Pacesette           24.27      25.29Q -2.3  2 
  2 Heath, Autumn                17 Unattached          24.54      25.47Q -2.6  3 
  3 Cockrell, Anna               19-Elite Per           26.57      25.85Q -1.6  1 
  4 Conley, Shalon               17-Pacesette           25.58      25.99Q -1.6  1 
  5 Hines, Anacia                51-Capital C           27.35      26.44Q -2.3  2 
  6 Richardson, Ce'Aira          19-Mt Morris           26.53      26.50Q -2.6  3 
  7 Greer, Naja                  17-Columbus            25.48      26.24q -1.6  1 
  8 Gandy, Kayla                 19-Michigan            26.36      26.68q -2.3  2 
  9 Brown, Neah                  17-Lincoln H           25.99      26.78  -2.6  3 
 10 Johnson, Shekinah            19-Dap Elite           26.43      26.88  -2.3  2 
 11 Bolden, Davonne              19-Elite Per           26.68      26.91  -1.6  1 
 12 Graves, Raven                41 Unattached          26.83      26.97  -2.6  3 
 13 Bowles, Monica               41 Unattached          27.40      26.98  -2.6  3 
 14 Hill, Nautica                18-Warren St           27.02      27.29  -2.3  2 
 15 Carney, Cheyney              41-Westside            27.75      27.36  -1.6  1 
 16 Daniel, Alexis               18 Unattached          27.77      28.00  -2.6  3 
 17 Crosby, Patrice              18-Unified N           28.07      28.52  -2.3  2 
 18 Herron-Brock, Marlis         18-Youngstow           27.63      28.58  -1.6  1 
 19 Edwards, Cathryn             18 Unattached          30.41      30.14  -1.6  1 
 20 Williams, Shonte             41 Unattached          28.39      30.29  -2.3  2 
 21 Briggs, Meleea               18-Cleveland           30.41      31.12  -2.6  3 
 
200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Carter, Cheyanne             17-Pacesette           25.29      24.73  -1.2 
  2 Heath, Autumn                17 Unattached          25.47      25.29  -1.2 
  3 Cockrell, Anna               19-Elite Per           25.85      26.04  -1.2 
  4 Conley, Shalon               17-Pacesette           25.99      26.13  -1.2 
  5 Greer, Naja                  17-Columbus            26.24      26.14  -1.2 
  6 Hines, Anacia                51-Capital C           26.44      26.25  -1.2 
  7 Gandy, Kayla                 19-Michigan            26.68      26.69  -1.2 
  8 Richardson, Ce'Aira          19-Mt Morris           26.50      27.30  -1.2 
 
400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Lawrence, Oksana             17-Flow Stri           58.13      58.17   2 
  2 Greer, Naja                  17-Columbus          1:00.58    1:00.03   2 
  3 Nimmons, Cherese             17-Pacesette           59.83    1:00.54   2 
  4 Brown, Neah                  17-Lincoln H           59.93    1:00.59   2 
  5 Bowles, Monica               41 Unattached        1:02.10    1:00.62   2 
  6 Bolden, Davonne              19-Elite Per         1:01.59    1:00.82   2 
  7 Gandy, Kayla                 19-Michigan          1:02.26    1:01.58   3 
  8 Haritos, Anna                19-Elite Per         1:03.71    1:02.02   3 
  9 Daniel, Alexis               18 Unattached        1:04.46    1:02.12   3 
 10 Parker, Adaysha              19-Michigan          1:00.76    1:02.19   2 
 11 Parks, Lauren                19-Detroit C         1:05.06    1:03.71   3 
 12 Crosby, Patrice              18-Unified N         1:08.51    1:06.93   3 
 13 Williams, Shonte             41 Unattached        1:09.71    1:07.98   3 
 14 Bailey, Jasmine              18 Unattached        1:14.76    1:17.40   2 
 
800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Franz, Emily                 17-New World         2:27.99    2:26.28  
  2 Berry, Dazha                 41-Westside          2:39.13    2:29.87  
  3 Parker, Adaysha              19-Michigan          2:49.64    2:30.03  
  4 Vargo, Davy                  18 Unattached        2:32.05    2:30.26  
  5 Tillman, Tiffany             41-Westside          2:39.78    2:35.62  
  6 Freeman, Emma                19-Swift TC          2:41.17    2:37.69  
  7 Shephard, Terryn             17-The Colum         2:45.65    2:42.71  
  8 Messics, Barbara             19-Dap Elite         2:41.05    2:44.64  
  9 Hill, Mary Grace             41 Unattached        2:34.41    2:45.13  
 10 Adiguie, Marie               51-Capital C         2:37.95    2:50.61  
 11 Bibb, Janeecia               41-Westside          2:48.53    2:53.38  
 12 Gardner, Kristian            19-Motor Cit         3:13.01    3:04.17  
 -- Pettigrew, Jamara            17-Dayton Ge         2:35.20        DNF  
 
1500 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Franz, Emily                 17-New World         5:04.24    5:11.30  
  2 Grant, Aleja                 41 Unattached        5:14.73    5:16.70  
  3 Rizk, Julia                  17-The Flyin                    5:20.37  
  4 Irwin, Victoria              19-Waza TC           5:27.85    5:31.16  
  5 Belovich, Emily              17-Miami Val         5:17.03    5:56.87  
  6 Moreno, Julia                17-Miami Val         5:53.94    6:21.41  
  7 Shephard, Terryn             17-The Colum         5:44.39    6:43.66  
  8 Gardner, Kristian            19-Motor Cit         6:57.92    7:02.88  
  9 Preston, Aryn                18 Unattached        7:11.23    7:37.22  
 
3000 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Grant, Aleja                 41 Unattached       11:04.25   11:45.76  
  2 Irwin, Victoria              19-Waza TC          11:47.64   12:00.44  
  3 Preston, Aryn                18 Unattached       16:18.24   16:45.00  
 
100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
=================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cockrell, Anna               19-Elite Per           14.93      15.03Q  0.7  2 
  2 Hines, Anacia                51-Capital C           15.38      15.39Q  1.3  1 
  3 Rodriguez, Lauren            19-Michigan            15.29      15.47Q  1.3  1 
  4 Gandy, Kayla                 19-Michigan            16.01      15.62Q  0.7  2 
  5 Luba, Breanna                19-Maximum O           15.57      15.68Q  0.7  2 
  6 Herron-Brock, Marlis         18-Youngstow           17.11      17.14Q  1.3  1 
  7 Estes, Amaria                17-Pacesette           19.20      16.94q  0.7  2 
  8 Lewis, Adriana               17-Team Ohio           19.25      18.25q  1.3  1 
  9 Edwards, Cathryn             18 Unattached          19.34      19.01   1.3  1 
 10 Gamble, Charmaine            18 Unattached          19.08      20.16   0.7  2 
 11 Sims, Morgan                 18 Unattached          20.41      20.82   0.7  2 
 12 Smith, Khadijah              17-Team Ohio           22.74      23.48   0.7  2 
 -- Hiltner, Paige               41 Unattached          17.93         DQ   1.3  1 
 
100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Cockrell, Anna               19-Elite Per           15.03      14.96  -0.2 
  2 Hines, Anacia                51-Capital C           15.39      15.33  -0.2 
  3 Rodriguez, Lauren            19-Michigan            15.47      15.57  -0.2 
  4 Luba, Breanna                19-Maximum O           15.68      15.72  -0.2 
  5 Gandy, Kayla                 19-Michigan            15.62      16.13  -0.2 
  6 Herron-Brock, Marlis         18-Youngstow           17.14      17.03  -0.2 
  7 Estes, Amaria                17-Pacesette           16.94      17.04  -0.2 
  8 Lewis, Adriana               17-Team Ohio           18.25      18.95  -0.2 
 
400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Luba, Breanna                19-Maximum O         1:06.46    1:05.80  
  2 Johnson, Jaylyn              41-Westside          1:12.53    1:06.11  
  3 Richardson, Ce'Aira          19-Mt Morris         1:06.60    1:06.88  
  4 Haritos, Anna                19-Elite Per         1:07.15    1:07.01  
  5 Dale, Quenee                 19-Michigan          1:11.65    1:10.00  
  6 Rodriguez, Lauren            19-Michigan          1:12.44    1:10.99  
  7 Stegall, Justice             17-Team Ohio         1:14.26    1:16.56  
 -- Sims, Morgan                 18 Unattached        1:21.83         DQ  
 
2000 Meter Steeplechase Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Rizk, Julia                  17-The Flyin                    8:25.74  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 17-Pacesetters TC  'A'                              48.73      48.57  
     1) Carter, Cheyanne                2) Conley, Shalon                 
     3) Lisath, Janel                   4) Morgan, Kourtny                
  2 19-Elite Performance TC  'A'                                   49.77  
     1) Bolden, Davonne                 2) Bulger, Maya                   
     3) Cockrell, Anna                  4) Goff, Allyson                  
  3 17-Team Ohio TC Inc  'A'                            52.43      51.96  
     1) Bryant, Cameron                 2) Kuishti, Erin                  
     3) Lewis, Adriana                  4) Smith, Khadijah                
 
4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 17-Pacesetters TC  'A'                            4:11.69    4:11.01  
     1) Conley, Shalon                  2) Nimmons, Cherese               
     3) Spinner, Chelse                 4) Morgan, Kourtny                
  2 41-Westside TC  'A'                               4:29.00    4:25.69  
     1) Berry, Dazha                    2) Tillman, Tiffany               
     3) Carney, Cheyney                 4) Johnson, Jaylyn                
  3 19-Elite Performance TC  'A'                      4:39.96    4:28.16  
     1) Bolden, Davonne                 2) Cockrell, Anna                 
     3) Haritos, Anna                   4) Saikalis, Samantha             
  4 17-Team Ohio TC Inc  'A'                          4:21.92    4:30.83  
     1) Bryant, Cameron                 2) Stegall, Justice               
     3) Wall, Tontalaia                 4) Lewis, Adriana                 
 
4x800 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 41-Westside TC  'A'                              11:34.20   10:49.88  
     1) Berry, Dazha                    2) Tillman, Tiffany               
     3) Carney, Cheyney                 4) Johnson, Jaylyn                
 
High Jump Intermediate Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Saikalis, Samantha           19-Elite Per           1.61m      1.60m    5-03.00 
  2 Moore-Willis, Jordan         19-Southfiel           1.55m      1.55m    5-01.00 
  3 Taylor, Kimberly             17 Unattached          1.52m     J1.55m    5-01.00 
  4 Stuckey, Anne                17 Unattached                    J1.55m    5-01.00 
  5 Monachino, Samantha          18 Unattached          1.53m     J1.55m    5-01.00 
  6 Harris, Jenaes               18 Unattached          1.48m      1.50m    4-11.00 
  6 Davis, Olivia                17 Unattached          1.52m      1.50m    4-11.00 
  8 Kerns, Avery                 17 Unattached          1.52m      1.45m    4-09.00 
  9 Spinner, Chelse              17-Pacesette           1.47m     J1.45m    4-09.00 
 10 Stegall, Justice             17-Team Ohio           1.42m     J1.45m    4-09.00 
 -- Fisher, Renee                51-Capital C           1.39m         NH            
 
Pole Vault Intermediate Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Fisher, Claire               17-Buckeye P           3.20m      3.20m   10-06.00 
  2 Tatonetti, Peyton            18-Lake Erie           3.15m      2.75m    9-00.25 
  3 Shepherd, Chloe              17-Knight Ru           2.14m      2.14m    7-00.25 
  4 Cavender, Bianca             17-Buckeye P           2.29m     J2.14m    7-00.25 
 -- London, Lauren               51-Capital C           2.89m         NH            
 
Long Jump Intermediate Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Carter, Cheyanne             17-Pacesette           5.39m      5.61m   NWI  18-05.00 
  2 Easley, Timia                17-Ohio Ligh           5.16m      5.40m   NWI  17-08.75 
  3 Allen, Shelby                19-Motor Cit           5.11m      4.92m   NWI  16-01.75 
  4 Moore-Willis, Jordan         19-Southfiel           4.53m      4.89m   NWI  16-00.50 
  5 Graves, Raven                41 Unattached          4.70m     J4.89m   NWI  16-00.50 
  6 Saikalis, Samantha           19-Elite Per           4.89m      4.87m   NWI  15-11.75 
  7 Herron-Brock, Marlis         18-Youngstow           4.47m      4.80m   NWI  15-09.00 
  8 Hill, Nautica                18-Warren St           4.36m      4.68m   NWI  15-04.25 
  9 London, Lauren               51-Capital C           4.73m      4.66m   NWI  15-03.50 
 10 Wilson, Nicole               19-Ann Arbor           4.08m      4.51m   NWI  14-09.75 
 11 Wall, Tontalaia              17-Team Ohio           4.11m      4.25m   NWI  13-11.50 
 12 Malcolm, Anyse               19-Ann Arbor           4.19m      4.21m   NWI  13-09.75 
 13 Williams, Shonte             41 Unattached          4.40m      4.12m   NWI  13-06.25 
 -- Mouser, Hunter               17-Excel TC            4.68m       FOUL                 
 
Triple Jump Intermediate Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Wilson, Nicole               19-Ann Arbor           9.03m      9.58m   NWI  31-05.25 
  2 Malcolm, Anyse               19-Ann Arbor           9.25m      9.23m   NWI  30-03.50 
  3 Causey, Keilah               17-New World           8.35m      8.44m   NWI  27-08.25 
 
Shot Put 4kg Intermediate Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Antill, Kaylee               17 Unattached         11.10m     11.51m   37-09.25 
  2 Baker, Taylor                17 Unattached         10.46m     11.11m   36-05.50 
  3 Hudson, Halee                41 Unattached          9.63m      9.72m   31-10.75 
  4 Latham, Jamila               17-Moe-Hills           9.73m      9.52m   31-03.00 
  5 Miniard, Laura               17-Knight Ru           9.30m      9.33m   30-07.50 
  6 Horney, Gabrielle            17 Unattached          8.90m      9.30m   30-06.25 
  7 Swallows, Maggie             17 Unattached          8.31m      8.91m   29-02.75 
  8 Domscke, Harley              41 Unattached         10.03m      8.57m   28-01.50 
  9 Armstrong, Jennifer          18-Blessed T           7.83m      7.34m   24-01.00 
 
Discus Throw 1kg Intermediate Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Antill, Kaylee               17 Unattached         40.11m     39.55m     129-09 
  2 Baker, Taylor                17 Unattached         40.46m     39.31m     129-00 
  3 Latham, Jamila               17-Moe-Hills          31.33m     31.17m     102-03 
  4 Domscke, Harley              41 Unattached         30.97m     29.76m      97-08 
  5 Horney, Gabrielle            17 Unattached         28.14m     28.71m      94-02 
  6 Miniard, Laura               17-Knight Ru          25.57m     26.66m      87-06 
  7 Thiele, Anastasia            17-Knight Ru          29.84m     26.55m      87-01 
  8 Hudson, Halee                41 Unattached         27.37m     26.43m      86-08 
  9 Armstrong, Jennifer          18-Blessed T          22.19m     20.46m      67-01 
 10 Harris, Jenaes               18 Unattached         20.37m     19.19m      62-11 
 11 Bailey, Jasmine              18 Unattached         18.58m     15.10m      49-06 
 
Hammer Throw Intermediate Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Baker, Taylor                17 Unattached         28.30m     33.27m     109-02 
  2 Antill, Kaylee               17 Unattached         28.43m     28.88m      94-09 
  3 Thiele, Anastasia            17-Knight Ru          19.22m     22.53m      73-11 
  4 Miniard, Laura               17-Knight Ru          23.29m     21.90m      71-10 
  5 Hudson, Halee                41 Unattached                    21.38m      70-02 
  6 Aliff, Taylor                17-Ww TC              23.24m     20.94m      68-08 
  7 Beach-Jackson, Bekah         17-Ww TC              22.84m     16.42m      53-10 
 
Javelin Throw 600g Intermediate Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Antill, Kaylee               17 Unattached         29.59m     30.27m      99-04 
  2 Baker, Taylor                17 Unattached         26.40m     27.91m      91-07 
  3 Hudson, Halee                41 Unattached         25.07m     25.94m      85-01 
  4 Shepherd, Chloe              17-Knight Ru          23.64m     23.68m      77-08 
  5 Thiele, Anastasia            17-Knight Ru          23.80m     20.91m      68-07 
  6 Gamble, Charmaine            18 Unattached         18.83m     20.61m      67-07 
  7 Latham, Jamila               17-Moe-Hills          28.73m     20.55m      67-05 
  8 Beach-Jackson, Bekah         17-Ww TC              19.82m     20.44m      67-01 
  9 Woodruff, Morgyn             19-Hartland           16.36m     18.84m      61-10 
 
Heptathlon: #4 200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Pittman, J'Laan              51 Unattached            27.88   NWI    640
  2 Petty, Tyanna                51 Unattached            28.47   NWI    594
  3 Spencer, Jordan              17 Unattached            29.47   NWI    520
  4 Hiltner, Paige               41 Unattached            29.55   NWI    514
  5 LaFollette, Shay             17 Unattached            29.64   NWI    508
  6 Causey, Keilah               17-New World             30.27   NWI    463
  7 Harper, Brooke               18 Unattached            31.63   NWI    374
 
Heptathlon: #7 800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Causey, Keilah               17-New World           2:44.93     518
  2 Petty, Tyanna                51 Unattached          2:47.15     494
  3 LaFollette, Shay             17 Unattached          2:55.54     408
  4 Pittman, J'Laan              51 Unattached          3:00.67     359
  5 Hiltner, Paige               41 Unattached          3:05.36     317
  6 Spencer, Jordan              17 Unattached          3:11.21     268
  7 Harper, Brooke               18 Unattached          3:13.59     249
 
Heptathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 LaFollette, Shay             17 Unattached            16.49   NWI  2    655
  2 Pittman, J'Laan              51 Unattached            17.29   NWI  1    564
  3 Petty, Tyanna                51 Unattached            17.71   NWI  1    519
  4 Spencer, Jordan              17 Unattached            18.27   NWI  1    461
  5 Hiltner, Paige               41 Unattached            18.43   NWI  2    445
  6 Harper, Brooke               18 Unattached            20.73   NWI  2    244
  7 Causey, Keilah               17-New World             21.10   NWI  1    217
 
Heptathlon: #2 High Jump Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Petty, Tyanna                51 Unattached            1.60m    5-03.00    736
  2 LaFollette, Shay             17 Unattached            1.50m    4-11.00    621
  3 Pittman, J'Laan              51 Unattached            1.45m    4-09.00    566
  4 Spencer, Jordan              17 Unattached            1.35m    4-05.00    460
  5 Hiltner, Paige               41 Unattached            1.30m    4-03.25    409
  6 Causey, Keilah               17-New World             1.25m    4-01.25    359
  6 Harper, Brooke               18 Unattached            1.25m    4-01.25    359
 
Heptathlon: #5 Long Jump Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Petty, Tyanna                51 Unattached            4.77m   NWI  15-07.75    498
  2 LaFollette, Shay             17 Unattached            4.76m   NWI  15-07.50    495
  3 Pittman, J'Laan              51 Unattached            4.41m   NWI  14-05.75    406
  4 Hiltner, Paige               41 Unattached            4.34m   NWI  14-03.00    388
  5 Causey, Keilah               17-New World             4.03m   NWI  13-02.75    315
  6 Harper, Brooke               18 Unattached            3.91m   NWI  12-10.00    287
 -- Spencer, Jordan              17 Unattached             FOUL                 
 
Heptathlon: #3 Shot Put Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 LaFollette, Shay             17 Unattached            8.30m   27-02.75    419
  2 Harper, Brooke               18 Unattached            7.61m   24-11.75    374
  3 Spencer, Jordan              17 Unattached            6.93m   22-09.00    331
  4 Petty, Tyanna                51 Unattached            6.78m   22-03.00    321
  5 Hiltner, Paige               41 Unattached            6.60m   21-08.00    309
  6 Causey, Keilah               17-New World             6.47m   21-02.75    301
  7 Pittman, J'Laan              51 Unattached            5.75m   18-10.50    255
 
Heptathlon: #6 Javelin Throw Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 LaFollette, Shay             17 Unattached           22.66m      74-04    338
  2 Hiltner, Paige               41 Unattached           16.96m      55-08    233
  3 Harper, Brooke               18 Unattached           15.56m      51-00    207
  4 Petty, Tyanna                51 Unattached           14.64m      48-00    190
  5 Causey, Keilah               17-New World            12.07m      39-07    143
  6 Pittman, J'Laan              51 Unattached           10.86m      35-07    121
 -- Spencer, Jordan              17 Unattached             FOUL            
 
Heptathlon Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 LaFollette, Shay             17 Unattached                      3444  
  2 Petty, Tyanna                51 Unattached                      3352  
  3 Pittman, J'Laan              51 Unattached                      2911  
  4 Hiltner, Paige               41 Unattached                      2615  
  5 Causey, Keilah               17-New World                       2316  
  6 Harper, Brooke               18 Unattached                      2094  
  7 Spencer, Jordan              17 Unattached                      2040  
 
3000 Meter Race Walk Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Belovich, Emily              17-Miami Val        18:29.63   17:20.72  
  2 Bailey, Jasmine              18 Unattached       23:07.19   24:36.54  
 
100 Meter Dash Young Women
=================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Obannon, Kaysee              41-Louisvill           12.84      12.29Q -0.6  2 
  2 Powell, LaVonte'             18-Youngstow           12.44      12.50Q -0.7  3 
  3 Owens, Briah                 18 Unattached          12.61      12.70Q -1.5  1 
  4 Johnson, Brianna             18-Unified N           12.38      12.51Q -0.6  2 
  4 Micheaux, April              19-Michigan            12.65      12.51Q -0.7  3 
  6 Johnson, Cidnei              41-Louisvill           13.38      12.76Q -1.5  1 
  7 Parnell, Paris               19-Detroit C           12.70      12.61q -0.6  2 
  8 Pope, Ashi                   17-Team Ohio           13.04      12.80q -0.6  2 
  9 Kelly, Jasmine               17-Northwest           13.16      12.92  -0.7  3 
 10 Collins, Krystiana           18 Unattached          12.85      12.94  -0.7  3 
 11 Thomas, Daijah               19-Str8smoki           13.00      13.07  -1.5  1 
 12 Abernathy, Crystal           19-Southfiel           13.02      13.08  -0.7  3 
 13 Brown, Brianne               41-Louisvill           12.85      13.10  -1.5  1 
 14 Gause, Diamond               17-Pacesette           12.45      13.19  -1.5  1 
 15 Strodes, Africa              17-Miami Val           13.03      13.40  -0.6  2 
 16 Willis, Krashawn             19-Str8smoki           13.89      13.64  -0.7  3 
 
100 Meter Dash Young Women
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Obannon, Kaysee              41-Louisvill           12.29      12.43  -2.6 
  2 Johnson, Brianna             18-Unified N           12.51      12.62  -2.6 
  3 Micheaux, April              19-Michigan            12.51      12.64  -2.6 
  4 Powell, LaVonte'             18-Youngstow           12.50      12.67  -2.6 
  5 Johnson, Cidnei              41-Louisvill           12.76      12.72  -2.6 
  6 Parnell, Paris               19-Detroit C           12.61      12.78  -2.6 
  7 Owens, Briah                 18 Unattached          12.70      12.96  -2.6 
  8 Pope, Ashi                   17-Team Ohio           12.80      13.01  -2.6 
 
200 Meter Dash Young Women
=================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 8 Best Times
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Patterson, Paige             19-New Breed           25.04      24.98Q -0.7  3 
  2 Powell, LaVonte'             18-Youngstow           25.69      25.49Q -1.1  1 
  3 Obannon, Kaysee              41-Louisvill           25.47      25.66Q -1.7  2 
  4 Johnson, Brianna             18-Unified N           25.67      25.88Q -1.7  2 
  5 Baxter, Ravyn                19-New Breed           25.78      25.91Q -0.7  3 
  6 Parnell, Paris               19-Detroit C           25.92      25.93Q -1.1  1 
  7 Johnson, Cidnei              41-Louisvill           26.24      25.96q -1.1  1 
  8 Owens, Briah                 18 Unattached          26.48      26.01q -1.7  2 
  9 Howell, Jessica              19-Elite Per           26.04      26.06  -1.7  2 
 10 Slaughter, Indya             17 Unattached          25.99      26.13  -1.7  2 
 11 Abbott, Alexa                19-Michigan            26.32      26.30  -0.7  3 
 12 Bell, Samia                  17-Moe-Hills           25.82      26.32  -0.7  3 
 13 Pope, Ashi                   17-Team Ohio           26.44      26.75  -1.1  1 
 14 Collins, Krystiana           18 Unattached          26.73      27.00  -0.7  3 
 15 Kelly, Jasmine               17-Northwest           26.52      27.06  -1.1  1 
 16 Crawley, Tierney             18-Unified N           28.00      27.73  -0.7  3 
 17 Jones, Taylor                41-Louisvill           27.44      28.00  -0.7  3 
 18 Slade, Rolisha               17-Northwest           26.34      28.61  -0.7  3 
 
200 Meter Dash Young Women
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Patterson, Paige             19-New Breed           24.98      25.27  -3.1 
  2 Obannon, Kaysee              41-Louisvill           25.66      25.94  -3.1 
  3 Parnell, Paris               19-Detroit C           25.93      26.08  -3.1 
  4 Baxter, Ravyn                19-New Breed           25.91      26.16  -3.1 
  5 Johnson, Cidnei              41-Louisvill           25.96      26.88  -3.1 
 
400 Meter Dash Young Women
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Patterson, Paige             19-New Breed           56.92      55.88   2 
  2 McDonald, Taylor             18-Cleveland           58.15      56.83   2 
  3 Baxter, Ravyn                19-New Breed           58.21      57.74   2 
  4 Cooley, Tere                 19-Elite Per                      58.37   1 
  5 Powell, LaVonte'             18-Youngstow         1:00.50      58.46   3 
  6 Slaughter, Indya             17 Unattached          58.94      58.89   2 
  7 Bennett, Christian           18-Youngstow         1:03.45      59.44   1 
  8 Abernathy, Crystal           19-Southfiel         1:00.27      59.45   2 
  9 Carey, Cayla                 17-Moe-Hills           59.95      59.60   2 
 10 Slade, Rolisha               17-Northwest         1:00.29    1:00.59   3 
 11 Abbott, Alexa                19-Michigan          1:00.97    1:01.10   3 
 12 Melvin, Kaylah               17-Northwest         1:02.36    1:01.40   3 
 13 Collins, Krystiana           18 Unattached        1:01.37    1:02.08   3 
 14 Winlock, Somalia             18-Youngstow         1:03.03    1:02.31   3 
 15 Ragland, Darrea              17-Northwest           59.25    1:03.40   2 
 16 Chatman, Kiara               17-Pacesette         1:02.92    1:04.18   3 
 17 Moorman, Amber               41-Westside          1:05.14    1:04.51   1 
 -- Crawley, Tierney             18-Unified N         1:05.70        DNF   1 
 
800 Meter Run Young Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Castro, Barkley              51-Capital C         2:40.80    2:28.02  
  2 Winlock, Somalia             18-Youngstow         2:31.24    2:30.46  
  3 Reed, Amarah                 41 Unattached        2:37.90    2:35.15  
  4 Moorman, Amber               41-Westside          2:45.61    2:38.69  
  5 Richardson, Jacqueline       17-Dayton Wo         2:45.68    2:47.46  
 
1500 Meter Run Young Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Castro, Barkley              51-Capital C         5:16.29    5:25.55  
 
100 Meter Hurdles Young Women
=================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Powell, Jocselyn             17-Pacesette           15.16      14.56Q  1.5  2 
  2 Richardson, Chantel          18-All Star            14.65      14.77Q  0.3  1 
  3 McDonald, Taylor             18-Cleveland           15.39      15.21Q  0.3  1 
  4 Bauman, Marinice             17-Pacesette           16.16      15.33Q  1.5  2 
  5 Smith, Kirsten               19-Dap Elite           15.31      15.30Q  0.3  1 
  6 Blount, Sarah-Ann            17 Unattached          15.61      15.46Q  1.5  2 
  7 Gunther, Megan               18 Unattached          15.30      15.55q  1.5  2 
  8 Brown, Brianne               41-Louisvill           15.79      15.82q  1.5  2 
  9 Rice, Chelsea                18 Unattached          17.41      16.82   0.3  1 
 10 Dong-Dobson, Melissa         19-Motor Cit           17.11      16.83   0.3  1 
 11 Abbott, Alexa                19-Michigan            18.31      17.02   1.5  2 
 12 Gause, Diamond               17-Pacesette           16.11      17.35   0.3  1 
 
100 Meter Hurdles Young Women
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Powell, Jocselyn             17-Pacesette           14.56      14.48  -1.9 
  2 Richardson, Chantel          18-All Star            14.77      14.64  -1.9 
  3 McDonald, Taylor             18-Cleveland           15.21      15.19  -1.9 
  4 Smith, Kirsten               19-Dap Elite           15.30      15.26  -1.9 
  5 Bauman, Marinice             17-Pacesette           15.33      15.28  -1.9 
  6 Blount, Sarah-Ann            17 Unattached          15.46      15.63  -1.9 
  7 Gunther, Megan               18 Unattached          15.55      15.78  -1.9 
  8 Brown, Brianne               41-Louisvill           15.82      16.46  -1.9 
 
400 Meter Hurdles Young Women
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 McDonald, Taylor             18-Cleveland         1:10.17    1:02.51   2 
  2 Powell, Jocselyn             17-Pacesette         1:05.80    1:05.00   2 
  3 Smith, Kirsten               19-Dap Elite         1:05.60    1:05.35   2 
  4 Bauman, Marinice             17-Pacesette         1:07.34    1:06.27   2 
  5 Richardson, Chantel          18-All Star          1:13.90    1:07.13   1 
  6 Stewart, Shurelle            17-Pacesette         1:07.82    1:07.90   2 
  7 Gunther, Megan               18 Unattached        1:05.00    1:08.59   2 
  8 Bachman, Kathryn             17-Northwest         1:08.55    1:10.34   2 
  9 Dong-Dobson, Melissa         19-Motor Cit         1:16.67    1:13.04   1 
 10 Jones, Brianna               18 Unattached        1:18.74    1:13.53   1 
 11 Spears, Zanna                17-Northwest         1:14.20    1:15.52   1 
 
2000 Meter Steeplechase Young Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Reed, Amarah                 41 Unattached                   9:15.88  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Young Women
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 19-Elite Performance TC  'A'                        49.20      47.85  
     1) Berry, Berrion                  2) Dent, Jayona                   
     3) Howell, Jessica                 4) Johnson, Kierra                
  2 18-Cleveland Express TC  'A'                        49.81      48.15  
     1) DeVaughn, Alexandia             2) Gunther, Megan                 
     3) Jackson, Shavonna               4) Maultsby, Sabrina              
  3 17-Pacesetters TC  'A'                              49.90      48.31  
     1) Bauman, Marinice                2) Gause, Diamond                 
     3) Powell, Jocselyn                4) Stewart, Shurelle              
  4 41-Louisville Track Field Club  'A'                 51.68      49.41  
     1) Brown, Brianne                  2) Hughes, Alexa                  
     3) Johnson, Cidnei                 4) Jones, Taylor                  
  5 17-Moe-Hills  'A'                                   51.07      50.22  
     1) Bell, Samia                     2) Carey, Cayla                   
     3) McCullough, Taylor              4) McCullough, Tyler              
  6 17-Pacesetters TC  'B'                              51.57      50.56  
     1) Bumper, Sharde                  2) Chatman, Kiara                 
     3) Lisath, Jasmine                 4) Nembhard, Omeliah              
  7 19-Motor City Striders  'A'                         53.12      52.56  
     1) Akins, Jordan                   2) Dong-Dobson, Melissa           
     3) Gilliam, Morgan                 4) Lampkin, Toni                  
 
4x400 Meter Relay Young Women
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 19-Elite Performance TC  'A'                      4:27.88    3:57.63  
     1) Cooley, Tere                    2) Dent, Jayona                   
     3) Hatter, Domaniqwa               4) Howell, Jessica                
  2 18-Cleveland Express TC  'A'                      4:02.12    4:02.46  
     1) DeVaughn, Alexandia             2) Gunther, Megan                 
     3) Jackson, Shavonna               4) Maultsby, Sabrina              
  3 17-Pacesetters TC  'A'                            4:05.75    4:05.50  
     1) Bauman, Marinice                2) Bumper, Sharde                 
     3) Chatman, Kiara                  4) Powell, Jocselyn               
 -- 17-Team Ohio TC Inc  'A'                          4:16.83         DQ  
     1) Konich, Briana                  2) Pope, Ashi                     
     3) Selmek, Leah                    4) Turns, Lila                    
 
4x800 Meter Relay Young Women
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 18-Cleveland Express TC  'A'                     11:33.50   11:03.37  
 
High Jump Young Women
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Bohan, Christine             18 Unattached          1.57m      1.65m    5-05.00 
  2 Kasper, Erin                 18-Lake Erie           1.57m      1.60m    5-03.00 
  2 Richardson, Chantel          18-All Star            1.57m      1.60m    5-03.00 
  2 Anderson, Chelsea            17-Northwest           1.57m      1.60m    5-03.00 
  5 Cooper, Madison              18 Unattached          1.57m      1.50m    4-11.00 
 -- MacPherson, Katherine        18 Unattached          1.47m         NH            
 -- Akins, Jordan                19-Motor Cit           1.22m         NH            
 
Pole Vault Young Women
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Bohan, Christine             18 Unattached          3.30m      3.20m   10-06.00 
  2 Saul, Hannah                 19 Unattached          2.95m     J3.20m   10-06.00 
  3 Harris, Abigail              41-Kentucky            3.05m      3.05m   10-00.00 
  4 Murdock, Maggie              41 Unattached          2.90m     J3.05m   10-00.00 
  5 Saba, Hannah                 17-Toledo Al           2.90m      2.90m    9-06.25 
  5 Lannon, Riley                18-Lake Erie           2.85m      2.90m    9-06.25 
  7 Hawkins, Jade                17-Buckeye P           2.44m      2.59m    8-06.00 
  8 Mitchell, Brianna            17-Buckeye P           2.44m      2.44m    8-00.00 
  9 Peterson, Samantha           17 Unattached          2.14m      2.29m    7-06.00 
 -- Bayer, Natalie               17-Scioto TC           2.90m         NH            
 
Long Jump Young Women
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Brown, Brianne               41-Louisvill           4.94m      5.51m   NWI  18-01.00 
  2 Carey, Cayla                 17-Moe-Hills           5.36m      5.30m   NWI  17-04.75 
  3 Micheaux, April              19-Michigan            5.64m      5.24m   NWI  17-02.25 
  4 Strodes, Africa              17-Miami Val           5.27m      5.17m   NWI  16-11.50 
  5 Richardson, Chantel          18-All Star            5.40m     J5.17m   NWI  16-11.50 
  6 Slade, Rolisha               17-Northwest           4.81m      5.13m   NWI  16-10.00 
  7 Howell, Jessica              19-Elite Per           5.03m      5.12m   NWI  16-09.75 
  8 Blount, Sarah-Ann            17 Unattached          5.28m      5.02m   NWI  16-05.75 
  9 Garrett, Mykayla             51-Capital C           4.78m      4.89m   NWI  16-00.50 
 10 Beauchamp, Sarah             19-Ann Arbor           4.65m      4.73m   NWI  15-06.25 
 11 Prewitt-Tuff, Aysianna       17-New World           4.82m      4.53m   NWI  14-10.50 
 12 Smith, Alexis                18 Unattached                     4.27m   NWI  14-00.25 
 13 Baxter, Darien               19-New Breed           3.51m      3.90m   NWI  12-09.50 
 -- Jones, Brianna               18 Unattached          4.17m       FOUL                 
 
Triple Jump Young Women
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Livingston, Kayla            17-Moe-Hills          10.39m     10.66m   NWI  34-11.75 
  2 Nembhard, Omeliah            17-Pacesette           9.75m     10.52m   NWI  34-06.25 
  3 Blount, Sarah-Ann            17 Unattached         10.02m     10.48m   NWI  34-04.75 
  4 Strodes, Africa              17-Miami Val          10.56m     10.47m   NWI  34-04.25 
  5 Beauchamp, Sarah             19-Ann Arbor          10.11m      9.78m   NWI  32-01.00 
 
Shot Put 4kg Young Women
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Leppelmeier, Becca           17 Unattached         12.27m     11.75m   38-06.75 
  2 Jones, Tia                   17-Northwest          10.26m     11.63m   38-02.00 
  3 Avery, Dajsha                17-Northwest          11.33m     11.15m   36-07.00 
  4 Bohan, Christine             18 Unattached         11.44m     11.14m   36-06.75 
  5 Roberts, Natasha             17-Miami Val          11.12m     10.89m   35-08.75 
  6 Micheaux, April              19-Michigan           10.94m      9.98m   32-09.00 
  7 Williams, MacKenzie          18 Unattached          9.80m      9.83m   32-03.00 
  8 Velasquez, Kayla             17 Unattached          8.36m      9.36m   30-08.50 
  9 Baxter, Darien               19-New Breed           4.90m      5.40m   17-08.75 
 
Discus Throw 1kg Young Women
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Pendleton, Megan             17 Unattached         39.97m     37.47m     122-11 
  2 Leppelmeier, Becca           17 Unattached         40.45m     37.35m     122-06 
  3 Roberts, Natasha             17-Miami Val          34.26m     36.55m     119-11 
  4 Williams, MacKenzie          18 Unattached         37.95m     35.29m     115-09 
  5 Velasquez, Kayla             17 Unattached         35.61m     34.45m     113-00 
  6 Bohan, Christine             18 Unattached         33.13m     33.50m     109-11 
  7 Avery, Dajsha                17-Northwest          32.60m     32.06m     105-02 
  8 Jones, Tia                   17-Northwest          28.35m     31.83m     104-05 
  9 Lampkins, Raven              18 Unattached         16.70m     15.53m      50-11 
 
Hammer Throw Young Women
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Gillilan, Alison             17-Ww TC              41.71m     40.82m     133-11 
  2 Leppelmeier, Becca           17 Unattached         37.56m     37.90m     124-04 
  3 Pendleton, Megan             17 Unattached         37.64m     35.12m     115-03 
  4 Avery, Dajsha                17-Northwest          34.43m     31.56m     103-06 
  5 Jones, Tia                   17-Northwest          31.38m     29.01m      95-02 
 
Javelin Throw 600g Young Women
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Avery, Dajsha                17-Northwest          28.51m     29.83m      97-10 
  2 Jones, Tia                   17-Northwest          27.68m     25.64m      84-01 
  3 Beauchamp, Sarah             19-Ann Arbor          26.74m     24.63m      80-10 
  4 Bayer, Natalie               17-Scioto TC          24.97m     24.13m      79-02 
  5 Blount, Sarah-Ann            17 Unattached         23.21m     23.57m      77-04 
 
Heptathlon: #4 200 Meter Dash Young Women Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Howell, Jessica              19-Elite Per             25.83   NWI    812
  2 Horn, Ivy                    17 Unattached            25.96   NWI    801
  3 Gallagher, Madeline          17-Scioto TC             27.21   NWI    694
  5 Petty, Evelynne              51 Unattached            28.05   NWI    627
  6 Litzinger, Elizabeth         17-Scioto TC             28.35   NWI    604
  7 Bohan, Christine             18 Unattached            30.91   NWI    420
 
Heptathlon: #7 800 Meter Run Young Women Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Horn, Ivy                    17 Unattached          2:35.62     624
  2 Howell, Jessica              19-Elite Per           2:36.55     613
  3 Gallagher, Madeline          17-Scioto TC           2:44.70     520
  4 Litzinger, Elizabeth         17-Scioto TC           2:47.85     486
  5 Petty, Evelynne              51 Unattached          2:49.25     471
  7 Bohan, Christine             18 Unattached          3:03.65     332
 
Heptathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles Young Women Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Howell, Jessica              19-Elite Per             15.96   NWI  2    719
  2 Horn, Ivy                    17 Unattached            16.10   NWI  1    702
  4 Gallagher, Madeline          17-Scioto TC             16.78   NWI  2    622
  5 Petty, Evelynne              51 Unattached            17.59   NWI  2    532
  6 Litzinger, Elizabeth         17-Scioto TC             18.80   NWI  1    409
  7 Bohan, Christine             18 Unattached            18.88   NWI  2    402
 
Heptathlon: #2 High Jump Young Women Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Gallagher, Madeline          17-Scioto TC             1.60m    5-03.00    736
  2 Bohan, Christine             18 Unattached            1.55m    5-01.00    678
  3 Horn, Ivy                    17 Unattached            1.50m    4-11.00    621
  4 Petty, Evelynne              51 Unattached            1.40m    4-07.00    512
  4 Howell, Jessica              19-Elite Per             1.40m    4-07.00    512
  8 Litzinger, Elizabeth         17-Scioto TC             1.25m    4-01.25    359
 
Heptathlon: #5 Long Jump Young Women Heptathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Gallagher, Madeline          17-Scioto TC             5.38m   NWI  17-08.00    665
  2 Horn, Ivy                    17 Unattached            5.17m   NWI  16-11.50    606
  3 Howell, Jessica              19-Elite Per             4.93m   NWI  16-02.25    540
  5 Petty, Evelynne              51 Unattached            4.59m   NWI  15-00.75    451
  6 Bohan, Christine             18 Unattached            4.58m   NWI  15-00.50    448
  7 Litzinger, Elizabeth         17-Scioto TC             4.52m   NWI  14-10.00    433
 
Heptathlon: #3 Shot Put Young Women Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Bohan, Christine             18 Unattached           10.90m   35-09.25    589
  2 Horn, Ivy                    17 Unattached            9.48m   31-01.25    495
  3 Litzinger, Elizabeth         17-Scioto TC             8.89m   29-02.00    457
  5 Petty, Evelynne              51 Unattached            7.93m   26-00.25    395
  6 Howell, Jessica              19-Elite Per             7.73m   25-04.50    382
  7 Gallagher, Madeline          17-Scioto TC             6.75m   22-01.75    319
 
Heptathlon: #6 Javelin Throw Young Women Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  2 Horn, Ivy                    17 Unattached           23.21m      76-02    349
  3 Howell, Jessica              19-Elite Per            22.55m      74-00    336
  4 Petty, Evelynne              51 Unattached           21.57m      70-09    318
  5 Bohan, Christine             18 Unattached           21.03m      69-00    308
  6 Litzinger, Elizabeth         17-Scioto TC            19.40m      63-08    278
  7 Gallagher, Madeline          17-Scioto TC            17.61m      57-09    245
 
Heptathlon Young Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Horn, Ivy                    17 Unattached                      4198  
  2 Howell, Jessica              19-Elite Per                       3914  
  3 Gallagher, Madeline          17-Scioto TC                       3801  
  4 Petty, Evelynne              51 Unattached                      3306  
  5 Bohan, Christine             18 Unattached                      3177  
  7 Litzinger, Elizabeth         17-Scioto TC                       3026  
 
3000 Meter Race Walk Young Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Worsham, Nichole             17-Miami Val        23:17.48   21:53.45  
 
100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
=================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Collier, Malachi             18 Unattached          15.09      15.28Q  0.5  2 
  2 Dunlap, Demetrius            41-Westside            15.54      15.42Q -0.2  1 
  3 Landingham, Carlton          18-Feet On F           15.07      15.58Q -1.6  3 
  4 Spencer, Tehron              17-The Colum           15.68      15.44Q -0.2  1 
  5 Brann, Braxton               19-Ann Arbor           15.70      15.73Q  0.5  2 
  6 Story, Gavin                 17-Capitol C           15.72      16.06Q -1.6  3 
  7 Douglas, Jayden              17-Capitol C           16.16      15.94q  0.5  2 
  8 Thigpen, Shawn               17-Northwest           16.76      16.10q  0.5  2 
  9 Bell, Albert                 18-Feet On F           15.98      16.13  -1.6  3 
 10 Farmer, Daniel               17-Team Ohio           16.72      16.49  -0.2  1 
 11 Southerland, Anthony         17-Cincinnat           16.74      16.67  -0.2  1 
 12 Whitt, Samar                 41-Westside            19.41      17.46   0.5  2 
 13 O'Bryant, Ja'Ontay           18-Blessed T           18.03      18.12  -0.2  1 
 14 Goble, Melikai               51-Capital C           19.32      18.15  -1.6  3 
 15 Kinsey, Zane                 18 Unattached          17.60      18.82   0.5  2 
 16 Brann, Ashton                19-Ann Arbor           24.20      25.50  -0.2  1 
 
100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Landingham, Carlton          18-Feet On F           15.58      15.15  -0.9 
  2 Dunlap, Demetrius            41-Westside            15.42      15.40  -0.9 
  3 Brann, Braxton               19-Ann Arbor           15.73      15.46  -0.9 
  4 Collier, Malachi             18 Unattached          15.28      15.55  -0.9 
  5 Spencer, Tehron              17-The Colum           15.44      15.61  -0.9 
  6 Douglas, Jayden              17-Capitol C           15.94      15.84  -0.9 
  7 Story, Gavin                 17-Capitol C           16.06      15.98  -0.9 
  8 Thigpen, Shawn               17-Northwest           16.10      17.79  -0.9 
 
200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
=================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Landingham, Carlton          18-Feet On F           32.88      31.79Q -2.7  1 
  2 Brann, Braxton               19-Ann Arbor           32.75      32.26Q -1.5  3 
  3 Spencer, Tehron              17-The Colum           33.24      32.54Q -2.3  2 
  4 Conteh, Zion                 17-The Colum           32.07      32.00q -2.7  1 
  5 Haynes, Quincy               18-Feet On F           33.17      32.97q -2.3  2 
  6 Story, Gavin                 17-Capitol C           32.64      33.00q -2.3  2 
  7 Gill, Phillip                18-Feet On F           32.27      33.18q -1.5  3 
  8 Collier, Malachi             18 Unattached          32.36      33.30q -2.3  2 
  9 Douglas, Jayden              17-Capitol C           33.04      33.42  -1.5  3 
 10 Rogers, Devon                41 Unattached          34.58      33.83  -1.5  3 
 11 Dunlap, Demetrius            41-Westside            32.84      34.22  -2.7  1 
 12 Thigpen, Shawn               17-Northwest           34.68      36.05  -2.7  1 
 13 Whitt, Samar                 41-Westside            43.17      37.10  -1.5  3 
 14 Kinsey, Zane                 18 Unattached          38.23      38.73  -1.5  3 
 15 Goble, Melikai               51-Capital C           41.60      39.35  -2.3  2 
 16 O'Bryant, Ja'Ontay           18-Blessed T           38.50      39.69  -2.3  2 
 17 Strother, Isaac              51-Capital C           47.21      44.93  -1.5  3 
 18 Brann, Ashton                19-Ann Arbor           55.55      55.85  -2.3  2 
 
200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Landingham, Carlton          18-Feet On F           31.79      31.81  -3.6 
  2 Brann, Braxton               19-Ann Arbor           32.26      32.11  -3.6 
  3 Conteh, Zion                 17-The Colum           32.00      32.83  -3.6 
  4 Story, Gavin                 17-Capitol C           33.00      32.90  -3.6 
  5 Spencer, Tehron              17-The Colum           32.54      32.98  -3.6 
  6 Collier, Malachi             18 Unattached          33.30      33.17  -3.6 
  7 Gill, Phillip                18-Feet On F           33.18      33.75  -3.6 
  8 Haynes, Quincy               18-Feet On F           32.97      34.22  -3.6 
 
400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Conteh, Zion                 17-The Colum         1:14.25    1:13.45   2 
  2 Gill, Phillip                18-Feet On F         1:17.90    1:14.99   2 
  3 Liggins, Braylon             17-Capitol C         1:17.73    1:15.83   2 
  4 Newsome, Thor                41 Unattached        1:17.78    1:15.86   2 
  5 Eggleston, Alex              17-Team Ohio         1:18.45    1:18.73   2 
  6 Rogers, Devon                41 Unattached        1:21.61    1:18.86   1 
  7 Brann, Braxton               19-Ann Arbor         1:15.78    1:19.65   2 
  8 Deas, Eljae'                 17-Team Ohio         1:19.03    1:20.47   2 
  9 Hairston, Khali              17-Middletow         1:19.99    1:24.34   2 
 10 Whitt, Samar                 41-Westside          1:38.55    1:27.84   1 
 11 Chaney, Ra'Kym               18 Unattached        1:26.92    1:31.71   1 
 12 Strother, Isaac              51-Capital C         1:45.45    1:51.82   1 
 
800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Conteh, Zion                 17-The Colum         2:47.48    2:46.43  
  2 Newsome, Thor                41 Unattached        2:55.58    2:47.84  
  3 Liggins, Braylon             17-Capitol C         3:06.14    2:56.70  
  4 Deas, Eljae'                 17-Team Ohio         2:59.03    2:56.76  
  5 Eggleston, Alex              17-Team Ohio         3:04.56    2:57.86  
  6 Moore, Samuel                41 Unattached        3:14.60    3:05.94  
  7 McMillan, Christian          17-Northwest         3:06.19    3:06.55  
  8 Delprete, Leonardo           18 Unattached        3:13.28    3:13.40  
  9 Carreker, Maurice            17-Ohio Rock         3:11.10    3:38.36  
 10 Collier, Corwyn              18 Unattached        4:19.34    4:16.11  
 
1500 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Newsome, Thor                41 Unattached        5:50.88    5:34.47  
  2 Moore, Samuel                41 Unattached        6:09.58    6:13.88  
  3 McMillan, Christian          17-Northwest         6:44.03    6:43.12  
  4 Delprete, Leonardo           18 Unattached        6:27.53    6:52.14  
  5 Carreker, Maurice            17-Ohio Rock         6:28.75    7:06.64  
  6 Collier, Corwyn              18 Unattached        8:42.09    8:51.87  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 18-Feet On Fire  'A'                              1:03.56    1:03.67  
     1) Bell, Albert                    2) Gill, Phillip                  
     3) Haynes, Quincy                  4) Landingham, Carlton            
 
4x400 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
 -- 17-Capitol City Comets TC  'A'                    5:31.54         DQ  
     1) Douglas, Jayden                 2) Gordon, Marcus                 
     3) Liggins, Braylon                4) Story, Gavin                   
 
Long Jump Sub-Bantam Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Ellery, Austin               17-Moe-Hills           3.32m      3.37m   NWI  11-00.75 
  2 Parker, Bryson               17-Total Eff           2.59m      3.24m   NWI  10-07.75 
  3 Dunlap, Demetrius            41-Westside            2.21m      3.12m   NWI  10-03.00 
  4 Kinsey, Zane                 18 Unattached          2.85m      2.99m   NWI   9-09.75 
  5 Spencer, Tehron              17-The Colum           3.36m      2.92m   NWI   9-07.00 
  6 McMillan, Christian          17-Northwest           2.51m      2.62m   NWI   8-07.25 
  7 Delprete, Leonardo           18 Unattached          2.64m      2.43m   NWI   7-11.75 
  8 Cross, Demonte               17-Northwest           2.41m      2.27m   NWI   7-05.50 
 
Shot Put 2k Sub-Bantam Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Rogers, Devon                41 Unattached          5.79m      7.90m   25-11.00 
  2 Haynes, Quincy               18-Feet On F           5.95m      6.09m   19-11.75 
  3 Rodgers, Tyrin               18-Warren St           5.64m      5.08m   16-08.00 
  4 Carreker, Maurice            17-Ohio Rock           5.10m      4.71m   15-05.50 
  5 Edwards-Foy, Brandon         19-Str8smoki           3.89m      4.54m   14-10.75 
  6 Abbitt, Pierce               17-Ww TC               4.32m      4.50m   14-09.25 
  7 Ford, Arthur                 17-Ohio Ligh           4.10m      4.33m   14-02.50 
 
Javelin Throw 300g Sub-Bantam Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Deas, Eljae'                 17-Team Ohio          20.88m     18.17m      59-07 
  2 Farmer, Daniel               17-Team Ohio          16.19m     16.35m      53-08 
  3 Southerland, Anthony         17-Cincinnat          10.69m     14.33m      47-00 
  4 Chaney, Ra'Kym               18 Unattached          9.80m     10.14m      33-03 
  5 Johnson, Bryce               17-Northwest          10.15m      8.89m      29-02 
  6 Edwards-Foy, Brandon         19-Str8smoki           9.53m      8.10m      26-07 
  7 Brunton, Carson              17 Unattached          7.18m      6.14m      20-02 
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mcgill, Malachi              17 Unattached          13.65      13.63Q -0.7  2 
  2 Barham, Nathan               51-Capital C           14.62      13.75Q -0.5  1 
  3 Grose, Angelo                18-Blessed T           13.54      13.76Q -0.4  3 
  4 Bradley, Derrick             17-The Colum           14.04      13.83Q -0.5  1 
  5 Arnold, Kameron              19-Michigan            14.16      14.28Q -0.4  3 
  6 Dunn, Avery                  18-Feet On F           14.13      14.59Q -0.7  2 
  7 Perkins, Kamau               19-Str8smoki           14.47      14.31q -0.4  3 
  7 Douglas, Bryant              18-Youngstow           14.02      14.31q -0.5  1 
  9 Moore, Roderick              17-Northwest           14.51      14.85  -0.7  2 
 10 Stredrick, Bralen            18-Youngstow           14.61      14.92  -0.5  1 
 11 Todd, Jalen                  41-Westside            15.76      15.09  -0.5  1 
 12 McPheters, David             17-New World           14.94      15.19  -0.4  3 
 13 Jones, Omari                 17-Columbus            14.91      15.25  -0.4  3 
 14 Plumer, Deion                19-Str8smoki           15.85      15.49  -0.7  2 
 15 Pearson, Nicholas            41-Westside            15.80      15.75  -0.5  1 
 16 Lawson, Bryce                19-Str8smoki           16.10      15.86  -0.4  3 
 17 Tedford, Ja'Kobi             41-Westside            16.47      15.92  -0.4  3 
 18 Hall, Gregorey               41 Unattached          18.16      18.48  -0.7  2 
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Mcgill, Malachi              17 Unattached          13.63      13.54  -0.5 
  2 Grose, Angelo                18-Blessed T           13.76      13.66  -0.5 
  3 Barham, Nathan               51-Capital C           13.75      13.73  -0.5 
  4 Bradley, Derrick             17-The Colum           13.83      13.89  -0.5 
  5 Arnold, Kameron              19-Michigan            14.28      14.10  -0.5 
  6 Douglas, Bryant              18-Youngstow           14.31      14.26  -0.5 
  7 Dunn, Avery                  18-Feet On F           14.59      14.47  -0.5 
  8 Perkins, Kamau               19-Str8smoki           14.31      14.68  -0.5 
 
200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mcgill, Malachi              17 Unattached          27.12      27.72Q -1.2  1 
  2 Grose, Angelo                18-Blessed T           28.38      28.32Q -1.6  2 
  3 Bradley, Derrick             17-The Colum           28.20      28.55Q -1.8  3 
  4 Arnold, Kameron              19-Michigan            29.12      28.77q -1.8  3 
  5 Perkins, Kamau               19-Str8smoki           29.66      28.98q -1.2  1 
  6 Harewood, De'Shaun           17-Northwest           28.66      29.15q -1.6  2 
  7 Dunn, Avery                  18-Feet On F           29.98      29.75q -1.8  3 
  8 Douglas, Bryant              18-Youngstow           30.65      29.87q -1.8  3 
  9 Barham, Nathan               51-Capital C           31.41      29.87  -1.2  1 
 10 Moore, Roderick              17-Northwest           29.69      30.58  -1.2  1 
 11 Goff, Cocy                   17-Pacesette           30.74      30.94  -1.2  1 
 12 Adams, Josiah                17-New World           30.52      31.36  -1.6  2 
 13 Smith, Jamarion              41-Westside            32.39      32.05  -1.8  3 
 14 Pearson, Nicholas            41-Westside            32.90      33.01  -1.6  2 
 15 Lawson, Bryce                19-Str8smoki           33.21      33.23  -1.8  3 
 16 Tedford, Ja'Kobi             41-Westside            34.53      33.56  -1.2  1 
 17 Todd, Jalen                  41-Westside            34.80      35.43  -1.2  1 
 
200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Mcgill, Malachi              17 Unattached          27.72      28.00  -3.8 
  2 Grose, Angelo                18-Blessed T           28.32      28.52  -3.8 
  3 Bradley, Derrick             17-The Colum           28.55      29.08  -3.8 
  4 Perkins, Kamau               19-Str8smoki           28.98      29.27  -3.8 
  5 Harewood, De'Shaun           17-Northwest           29.15      29.32  -3.8 
  6 Arnold, Kameron              19-Michigan            28.77      29.33  -3.8 
  7 Dunn, Avery                  18-Feet On F           29.75      30.42  -3.8 
  8 Douglas, Bryant              18-Youngstow           29.87      31.63  -3.8 
 
400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Mcgill, Malachi              17 Unattached        1:01.76    1:01.55   2 
  2 Byrant, Lesean               17-Flow Stri         1:05.89    1:05.93   2 
  3 Hyatt, Rickey                17-The Colum         1:05.73    1:06.32   2 
  4 Bradley, Derrick             17-The Colum         1:07.34    1:07.45   2 
  5 Harewood, De'Shaun           17-Northwest         1:07.85    1:07.92   2 
  6 Goff, Cocy                   17-Pacesette         1:11.34    1:09.10   2 
  7 Perkins, Kamau               19-Str8smoki         1:10.47    1:10.40   2 
  8 Little, Jaliel               18-Cleveland         1:16.25    1:12.43   1 
  9 Lawrence, Cameron            18-Youngstow         1:15.96    1:12.90   1 
 10 Plumer, Deion                19-Str8smoki         1:19.21    1:13.27   1 
 11 Barham, Nathan               51-Capital C         1:09.96    1:15.03   2 
 12 Williams, Nahzir             18 Unattached        1:11.47    1:18.38   1 
 13 Sims, DeJuan                 19-Str8smoki         1:22.02    1:19.69   3 
 14 Todd, Jalen                  41-Westside          1:27.18    1:19.74   3 
 15 Lawson, Bryce                19-Str8smoki         1:19.62    1:19.85   1 
 16 Williams, Hasani             41-Westside          1:27.74    1:24.49   3 
 17 Dunn, Thomas                 18-Feet On F         1:21.63    1:31.71   1 
 
800 Meter Run Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Byrant, Lesean               17-Flow Stri         2:39.76    2:28.84  
  2 Castro, Noah                 51-Capital C         2:37.28    2:29.16  
  3 Hyatt, Rickey                17-The Colum         2:34.75    2:35.78  
  4 Brookshire, Kole             17-The Flyin         2:43.11    2:38.14  
  5 Reynolds, Aaron              17-Capitol C         2:48.05    2:39.82  
  6 Delprete, Michael            18 Unattached        2:46.60    2:42.08  
  7 Evans, David                 19-Ann Arbor         2:46.95    2:42.39  
  8 Evans, Daniel                19-Ann Arbor         2:49.42    2:45.90  
  9 Williamson, Myles            17 Unattached        2:48.29    2:48.73  
 10 McKay, Jacob                 17-New World         2:49.92    2:49.00  
 11 Harrison, Noah               18-Feet On F         2:55.31    2:49.75  
 12 Walker, Jahdae               18-Feet On F         2:46.42    2:50.92  
 13 Hall, Deandre                18 Unattached        2:46.83    2:51.91  
 14 Lawrence, Cameron            18-Youngstow         3:02.40    2:52.98  
 15 Anderson, Bo                 19-Waza TC           3:03.76    3:05.68  
 
1500 Meter Run Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Castro, Noah                 51-Capital C         5:03.37    5:05.78  
  2 Brookshire, Kole             17-The Flyin         5:32.49    5:21.37  
  3 Evans, Daniel                19-Ann Arbor         5:22.24    5:28.86  
  4 Evans, David                 19-Ann Arbor         5:26.51    5:29.91  
  5 McKay, Jacob                 17-New World         5:31.88    5:32.77  
  6 Hall, Deandre                18 Unattached        5:40.18    5:34.19  
  7 Delprete, Michael            18 Unattached        5:31.58    5:49.58  
  8 Burke, Duane                 17-Dayton Wo         5:46.47    5:55.84  
  9 Ewert, Connor                17-Miami Val         5:49.68    6:02.00  
 10 Anderson, Bo                 19-Waza TC           5:50.44    6:13.89  
 11 Haverfield, Cobi             17-Miami Val         6:11.27    6:18.40  
 12 Douglass, Marquan            17-Dayton Wo         6:03.74    6:46.96  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 18-Feet On Fire  'A'                              1:03.56      58.89  
     1) Dunn, Avery                     2) Graham, LouDon                 
     3) Walker, Jahdae                  4) Wilson, Maximus                
  2 18-Feet On Fire  'B'                                58.86    1:03.05  
     1) Buccannon, Richard              2) Colston, Aaron                 
     3) Dunn, Thomas                    4) Harrison, Noah                 
  3 17-Dayton Wolverine TC  'A'                       1:12.12    1:05.74  
     1) Burke, Duane                    2) Chapman, Jomar                 
     3) Douglass, Marquan               4) Hicks, Cyron                   
 
4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 17-Dayton Wolverine TC  'A'                       5:41.51    5:07.30  
     1) Burke, Duane                    2) Chapman, Jomar                 
     3) Douglass, Marquan               4) Mcneal, Damian                 
  2 41-Westside TC  'A'                               5:52.09    5:21.46  
     1) Pearson, Nicholas               2) Smith, Jamarion                
     3) Tedford, Ja'Kobi                4) Williams, Hasani               
 
High Jump Bantam Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Muenchau, Dane               17-Miami Val           1.10m      1.15m    3-09.25 
  2 Brookshire, Kole             17-The Flyin           0.95m      1.10m    3-07.25 
  3 Coleman, Rick                18 Unattached          0.92m      0.90m    2-11.50 
 
Long Jump Bantam Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Grose, Angelo                18-Blessed T           4.39m      4.78m   NWI  15-08.25 
  2 Hyatt, Rickey                17-The Colum           4.37m      4.71m   NWI  15-05.50 
  3 Arnold, Kameron              19-Michigan            4.09m      4.11m   NWI  13-06.00 
  4 Stredrick, Bralen            18-Youngstow           3.82m      3.86m   NWI  12-08.00 
  5 Harewood, De'Shaun           17-Northwest           3.57m      3.81m   NWI  12-06.00 
  6 Moore, Roderick              17-Northwest           3.69m      3.68m   NWI  12-01.00 
  7 Lawrence, Cameron            18-Youngstow           3.52m      3.55m   NWI  11-07.75 
  8 Delprete, Michael            18 Unattached          3.03m      3.30m   NWI  10-10.00 
  9 Perry, Zane                  51-Capital C           2.92m      3.13m   NWI  10-03.25 
 10 Bean, Christian              17-Team Ohio           3.40m      3.12m   NWI  10-03.00 
 11 Tiffner, Bryce               17-Cincinnat           3.37m      2.94m   NWI   9-07.75 
 12 Stredrick, Jalen             18-Youngstow           3.35m      2.92m   NWI   9-07.00 
 13 Williams, Hasani             41-Westside            2.36m      2.18m   NWI   7-02.00 
 14 Coleman, Rick                18 Unattached          2.92m      2.05m   NWI   6-08.75 
 -- Smith, Jamarion              41-Westside            3.54m       FOUL                 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Rogers, Curtis               19-Str8smoki           7.97m      8.68m   28-05.75 
  2 Williamson, Myles            17 Unattached          6.02m      7.43m   24-04.50 
  3 Conteh, Mohamed              17-The Colum           6.27m      7.03m   23-00.75 
  4 Graham, LouDon               18-Feet On F           6.48m      6.48m   21-03.25 
  5 Tiffner, Bryce               17-Cincinnat           6.25m      6.06m   19-10.75 
  6 Hall, Gregorey               41 Unattached                     6.04m   19-09.75 
  7 Dunn, Thomas                 18-Feet On F           5.71m      5.45m   17-10.75 
  8 Franz, Matthew               17-New World           4.18m      5.30m   17-04.75 
  9 Pacheco, Cesar               18 Unattached          4.80m      5.15m   16-10.75 
 10 Welch, Nathaniel             17-New World           4.78m      4.91m   16-01.50 
 11 Smith, Kenji                 17-Total Eff           4.99m      4.70m   15-05.00 
 12 Marlow, Zavier               18-Blessed T           4.39m      4.46m   14-07.75 
 
Javelin Throw 300g Bantam Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Edward, Montell              17-Team Ohio          14.83m     18.37m      60-03 
  2 Muenchau, Lex                17-Miami Val          13.20m     16.04m      52-07 
  3 Bean, Christian              17-Team Ohio          18.75m     15.70m      51-06 
  4 Rollins, Mongomery           17-Total Eff          11.76m     15.69m      51-06 
  5 Bruce, William               17-Cincinnat          18.88m     15.46m      50-09 
  6 Smith, Kenji                 17-Total Eff          14.24m     13.47m      44-02 
  7 Rogers, Curtis               19-Str8smoki          11.60m     11.62m      38-01 
 
Triathlon: #3 400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys Triathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hyatt, Rickey                17-The Colum           1:08.09     180
  2 Newman, Kellen               17-513 Elite           1:10.43     129
  3 Brookshire, Kole             17-The Flyin           1:10.57     126
 
Triathlon: #2 High Jump Bantam Boys Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Newman, Kellen               17-513 Elite             1.29m    4-02.75    244
  2 Hyatt, Rickey                17-The Colum             1.14m    3-08.75    153
  3 Brookshire, Kole             17-The Flyin             1.09m    3-06.75    126
 
Triathlon: #1 Shot Put Bantam Boys Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Hyatt, Rickey                17-The Colum             7.98m   26-02.25    365
  2 Newman, Kellen               17-513 Elite             7.56m   24-09.75    340
  3 Brookshire, Kole             17-The Flyin             5.02m   16-05.75    192
 
Triathlon Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Newman, Kellen               17-513 Elite                        713  
  2 Hyatt, Rickey                17-The Colum                        698  
  3 Brookshire, Kole             17-The Flyin                        444  
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Settler, Adjrain             17-The Colum           12.77      12.95Q -1.2  1 
  2 Brown, D'Avion               17-Lincoln H           13.13      13.16Q  0.3  2 
  3 Sanford, Timothy             17-New World           13.47      13.31Q -1.2  1 
  4 Brooks, Marvin               17-Team Ohio           13.64      13.56Q  0.3  2 
  5 Freeman, Jayden              41 Unattached          14.47      13.53Q -1.2  1 
  6 Henderson, Harold            18-Feet On F           13.44      13.76Q  0.3  2 
  7 Sims, Rico                   19-Str8smoki           13.66      13.77q  0.3  2 
  8 Windham, Tresuan             18-Blessed T           13.50      13.91q -1.2  1 
  9 Gause, Keith                 17 Unattached          13.91      13.99  -1.2  1 
 10 Grose, Alamar                18-Blessed T           14.03      14.36   0.3  2 
 11 Cylar, Zane                  18-Youngstow           13.83      14.36  -1.2  1 
 12 Willis, Khiren               18-Blessed T           14.07      14.46   0.3  2 
 13 Clinkscale, Mehlyn           18-Youngstow           14.16      14.85  -1.2  1 
 14 King, Connor                 41-Westside            15.64      15.08   0.3  2 
 15 Madison, Christopher         19-Michigan            14.97      15.25   0.3  2 
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Settler, Adjrain             17-The Colum           12.95      13.01  -2.6 
  2 Brown, D'Avion               17-Lincoln H           13.16      13.27  -2.6 
  3 Sanford, Timothy             17-New World           13.31      13.44  -2.6 
  4 Brooks, Marvin               17-Team Ohio           13.56      13.62  -2.6 
  5 Freeman, Jayden              41 Unattached          13.53      13.64  -2.6 
  6 Henderson, Harold            18-Feet On F           13.76      13.71  -2.6 
  7 Windham, Tresuan             18-Blessed T           13.91      14.00  -2.6 
  8 Sims, Rico                   19-Str8smoki           13.77      24.60  -2.6 
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Smith, Kadin                 41-Westside            27.24      26.01Q -1.7  3 
  2 Buckner, Otis                17-The Colum           25.52      26.69Q -1.6  2 
  3 Brown, D'Avion               17-Lincoln H           26.56      27.34Q -0.9  1 
  4 Simuel, Terry                17 Unattached          25.59      26.44q -1.7  3 
  5 Settler, Adjrain             17-The Colum           26.57      27.35q -0.9  1 
  6 Martin, Kameron              41-Westside            28.31      27.72q -1.7  3 
  7 Brooks, Marvin               17-Team Ohio           27.25      27.75q -1.6  2 
  8 Henderson, Harold            18-Feet On F           28.36      27.94q -1.6  2 
  9 Martin, Kyle                 19-Ann Arbor           28.08      28.02  -0.9  1 
 10 Sims, Rico                   19-Str8smoki           28.69      28.35  -1.6  2 
 11 Freeman, Jayden              41 Unattached          30.71      28.38  -1.6  2 
 12 Windham, Tresuan             18-Blessed T           28.27      28.46  -0.9  1 
 13 Cylar, Zane                  18-Youngstow           28.85      28.56  -1.7  3 
 14 Denton, Samuel               17-Cincinnat           27.92      28.62  -1.7  3 
 15 O'Neal, Klein                19-Str8smoki           28.97      29.33  -0.9  1 
 16 Green, Vasean                41-Westside            30.12      29.84  -1.7  3 
 17 Willis, Khiren               18-Blessed T           30.13      30.13  -1.6  2 
 18 Harris, Thaddaeus            41-Westside            32.43      31.60  -0.9  1 
 19 Trabue, Johnathan            41-Westside            31.48      31.69  -1.7  3 
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Smith, Kadin                 41-Westside            26.01      25.95  -2.4 
  2 Simuel, Terry                17 Unattached          26.44      26.15  -2.4 
  3 Buckner, Otis                17-The Colum           26.69      26.45  -2.4 
  4 Settler, Adjrain             17-The Colum           27.35      26.83  -2.4 
  5 Brown, D'Avion               17-Lincoln H           27.34      27.21  -2.4 
  6 Henderson, Harold            18-Feet On F           27.94      27.97  -2.4 
  7 Brooks, Marvin               17-Team Ohio           27.75      27.98  -2.4 
  8 Martin, Kameron              41-Westside            27.72      28.34  -2.4 
 
400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Buckner, Otis                17-The Colum           57.85      56.54   1 
  2 Smith, Kadin                 41-Westside          1:00.99      57.26   1 
  3 Brooks, Marvin               17-Team Ohio         1:02.77    1:01.05   1 
  4 Williams, Jacob              19-Str8smoki         1:02.71    1:02.06   1 
  5 Hairston, Del'Mario          18-Cleveland         1:05.20    1:02.85   3 
  6 Martin, Kameron              41-Westside          1:07.02    1:03.41   3 
  7 Martin, Kyle                 19-Ann Arbor         1:04.40    1:03.55   1 
  8 Denton, Samuel               17-Cincinnat         1:04.39    1:04.11   1 
  9 Rembert, Damitric            17-New World         1:06.75    1:04.73   3 
 10 Green, Vasean                41-Westside          1:07.46    1:04.79   3 
 11 Williams, Joseph             19-Str8smoki         1:04.82    1:05.88   1 
 12 Garrett, Eric                18-All Star          1:12.17    1:08.55   3 
 13 Gandy, Ian                   19-Michigan          1:06.00    1:08.75   3 
 14 Byars-Mason, Joshua          17-Northwest         1:07.21    1:10.07   3 
 15 King, Connor                 41-Westside          1:13.94    1:11.23   2 
 16 Trabue, Johnathan            41-Westside          1:12.71    1:15.07   3 
 17 Lyles, Isaiah                18-Warren St         1:21.74    1:15.42   2 
 18 Cobb, Cordell                18-All Star          1:15.33    1:15.47   2 
 19 Johnson, Elijah              18-Feet On F         1:18.85    1:16.99   2 
 20 Laster, Raequon              41 Unattached        1:13.34    1:18.53   2 
 21 Williams, Ahmad              41-Westside          1:22.64    1:19.02   2 
 22 Clinkscale, Mehlyn           18-Youngstow         1:19.34    1:23.41   2 
 
800 Meter Run Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Simuel, Terry                17 Unattached        2:11.76    2:14.47  
  2 Buckner, Otis                17-The Colum         2:13.17    2:19.47  
  3 Hamilton, Omavi              17-The Colum         2:28.20    2:27.15  
  4 Thornton, Aman               17-Ohio Rock         2:34.27    2:29.10  
  5 Rembert, Damitric            17-New World         2:34.95    2:29.43  
  6 Marable, Xavier              17-Northwest         2:35.98    2:29.51  
  7 Martin, Kyle                 19-Ann Arbor         2:36.69    2:32.72  
  8 Garrett, Eric                18-All Star          2:40.97    2:35.82  
  9 Rabbitt, Carson              19-Ann Arbor         2:44.40    2:43.80  
 10 Schweers, Andy               19-Waza TC           2:43.53    2:44.13  
 11 Momeyer, Josh                19 Unattached        2:38.88    2:44.18  
 12 Harris, Thaddaeus            41-Westside          2:51.43    2:44.26  
 13 Angle, Kaleb                 51-Tri-State         3:07.23    3:03.16  
 14 Laster, Raequon              41 Unattached        3:06.05    3:08.22  
 
1500 Meter Run Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Simuel, Terry                17 Unattached        4:45.51    4:47.49  
  2 Hamilton, Omavi              17-The Colum         5:03.06    5:06.30  
  3 Irwin, Robert                19-Waza TC           5:30.36    5:16.07  
  4 Wolak, Lennox                17 Unattached        5:14.92    5:21.10  
  5 Gemmaka, Garrett             17-Miami Val         5:14.30    5:26.66  
  6 Martyn, Bryce                17 Unattached        5:10.93    5:26.71  
  7 Divine, Ty                   41 Unattached        5:38.07    5:34.49  
  8 Rabbitt, Carson              19-Ann Arbor         5:31.57    5:35.57  
  9 Schweers, Andy               19-Waza TC           5:28.12    5:49.23  
 10 Dunn, William                18-Feet On F         6:08.35    5:54.89  
 11 Martin, Marcus               19-Ann Arbor         5:47.43    5:57.41  
 
3000 Meter Run Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Wolak, Lennox                17 Unattached       11:31.27   11:10.64  
  2 Gemmaka, Garrett             17-Miami Val        11:38.22   11:25.63  
  3 Irwin, Robert                19-Waza TC          12:09.84   11:34.93  
  4 Mangus, Matthew              17-Miami Val        11:53.73   12:38.85  
  5 Holloway, Josiah             17-New World        13:13.46   12:42.15  
  6 Reynolds, Nathan             17-Capitol C        12:56.81   13:11.74  
  7 Mang, Noah                   17 Unattached       12:26.73   13:21.07  
 
80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Brooks-Manns, Jornell        18 Unattached          13.36      13.34   0.3 
  2 Franklin, Jaylan             19-Michigan            14.78      13.72   0.3 
  3 Curry, Michel                17-Moe-Hills           14.70      14.84   0.3 
  4 Douglas, Brailon             17-Northwest           16.60      16.61   0.3 
  5 Kirby, Malachi               41 Unattached                     18.09   0.3 
  6 Rodgers, Hadden              17-Toledo Al           18.44      18.37   0.3 
 
4x100 Meter Relay Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 18-Blessed To Run  'A'                              57.10      56.03  
     1) Grose, Alamar                   2) Marlow, Keandre                
     3) Willis, Khiren                  4) Windham, Tresuan               
  2 19-Michigan Accelerators Track  'A'                 55.95      56.06  
     1) Franklin, Jaylan                2) Gandy, Ian                     
     3) Madison, Christopher            4) Oke, Brendan                   
 
4x400 Meter Relay Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 19-Str8smokin TC  'A'                             4:28.37    4:16.31  
     1) O'Neal, Klark                   2) O'Neal, Klein                  
     3) Sims, Rico                      4) Williams, Jacob                
  2 17-Capitol City Comets TC  'A'                    5:08.90    5:15.28  
     1) Feagin, Denzell                 2) Freeman, Hezekiah              
     3) Liggins, Samari                 4) Reynolds, Nathan               
 -- 41-Westside TC  'A'                               4:45.12         DQ  
     1) Green, Vasean                   2) Harris, Thaddaeus              
     3) King, Connor                    4) Martin, Kameron                
 
High Jump Midget Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Hill, Brian                  17-Northwest           1.35m      1.40m    4-07.00 
  2 Brooks-Manns, Jornell        18 Unattached          1.37m      1.35m    4-05.00 
  3 Marlow, Keandre              18-Blessed T           1.22m      1.30m    4-03.25 
  4 Kirby, Malachi               41 Unattached          1.20m     J1.30m    4-03.25 
  5 Marks, Tyler                 19-Southfiel           1.10m      1.20m    3-11.25 
  5 Byars-Mason, Joshua          17-Northwest           1.20m      1.20m    3-11.25 
  7 Oke, Brendan                 19-Michigan            1.31m     J1.20m    3-11.25 
  8 Underwood, Isaiah            17-Northwest           1.10m      1.15m    3-09.25 
  9 Lazenby, Larry               17-Northwest           1.00m     J1.15m    3-09.25 
 10 Welch, Nicholas              17-New World           1.15m      1.10m    3-07.25 
 -- Snarr, Isaiah                17 Unattached          1.20m         NH            
 
Long Jump Midget Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Henderson, Harold            18-Feet On F           4.45m      4.76m   NWI  15-07.50 
  2 Williams, Jacob              19-Str8smoki           4.70m      4.74m   NWI  15-06.75 
  3 Brooks-Manns, Jornell        18 Unattached          4.28m      4.73m   NWI  15-06.25 
  4 Freeman, Jayden              41 Unattached          4.10m      4.72m   NWI  15-06.00 
  5 Denton, Samuel               17-Cincinnat           4.25m      4.69m   NWI  15-04.75 
  6 Curry, Michel                17-Moe-Hills           4.34m      4.62m   NWI  15-02.00 
  7 Hairston, Del'Mario          18-Cleveland           4.48m      4.54m   NWI  14-10.75 
  8 O'Neal, Klein                19-Str8smoki           4.03m      4.15m   NWI  13-07.50 
  9 Cylar, Zane                  18-Youngstow           3.97m      4.11m   NWI  13-06.00 
  9 Franklin, Jaylan             19-Michigan            4.32m      4.11m   NWI  13-06.00 
 11 O'Neal, Klark                19-Str8smoki           4.03m      3.96m   NWI  13-00.00 
 12 Dixon, Jerrell               17-Dayton Ge           3.74m      3.84m   NWI  12-07.25 
 13 Williams, Ahmad              41-Westside            3.29m      3.73m   NWI  12-03.00 
 14 Duffie, Brandtson            17 Unattached          3.74m      3.68m   NWI  12-01.00 
 15 Angle, Kaleb                 51-Tri-State           3.46m      3.16m   NWI  10-04.50 
 16 Laster, Raequon              41 Unattached          3.12m      3.05m   NWI  10-00.25 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Settler, Adjrain             17-The Colum           9.93m     10.86m   35-07.75 
  2 Hudson, Bryan                41 Unattached          9.37m     10.40m   34-01.50 
  3 Edwards, Javen               19-Str8smoki           9.53m     10.00m   32-09.75 
  4 Askew, Makel                 41 Unattached          9.50m      9.80m   32-02.00 
  5 Edwards, Jalen               19-Str8smoki           8.96m      9.69m   31-09.50 
  6 Adams, Emmanuel              17-New World           9.23m      9.39m   30-09.75 
  7 Anable, Bryce                18-Blessed T           8.44m      9.28m   30-05.50 
  8 Clinkscale, Mehlyn           18-Youngstow           7.58m      8.52m   27-11.50 
  9 Dunn, William                18-Feet On F           8.64m      8.38m   27-06.00 
 10 Yeboah, Terrance             18-Youngstow           7.69m      8.12m   26-07.75 
 11 Kellom, Trevon               18-Feet On F           8.51m      8.09m   26-06.50 
 12 Nichols, Mark                17-Pacesette           7.19m      7.14m   23-05.25 
 13 Flint, Zachary               41 Unattached          7.13m      6.94m   22-09.25 
 14 Hamilton, Asali              17-The Colum           5.59m      5.94m   19-06.00 
 15 Freeman, Jonathon            17-Toledo Al           5.52m      5.89m   19-04.00 
 16 Turner, Jeron                17-The Colum           4.67m      5.43m   17-09.75 
 
Discus Throw 1kg Midget Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Edwards, Jalen               19-Str8smoki          26.57m     25.99m      85-03 
  2 Edwards, Javen               19-Str8smoki          20.24m     23.60m      77-05 
  3 Adams, Emmanuel              17-New World          20.17m     19.91m      65-04 
  4 Anable, Bryce                18-Blessed T          18.16m     19.10m      62-08 
  5 Yeboah, Terrance             18-Youngstow          18.65m     18.46m      60-07 
  6 Flint, Zachary               41 Unattached         17.98m     18.42m      60-05 
  7 Nichols, Mark                17-Pacesette          18.18m     14.97m      49-01 
  8 Hill, Aidan                  18-Blessed T          15.32m     14.41m      47-03 
  9 Freeman, Jonathon            17-Toledo Al          10.05m     13.89m      45-07 
 
Javelin Throw 300g Midget Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Gemmaka, Garrett             17-Miami Val          29.47m     31.10m     102-00 
  2 List, Ty                     17-Ww TC              27.88m     29.10m      95-06 
  3 Edwards, Jalen               19-Str8smoki          21.85m     23.55m      77-03 
  4 McMurry, Charles             17-Cincinnat          18.09m     22.60m      74-02 
  5 Edwards, Javen               19-Str8smoki          16.40m     19.03m      62-05 
  6 Flint, Zachary               41 Unattached         13.77m     16.71m      54-10 
  7 Nichols, Mark                17-Pacesette          17.01m     15.44m      50-08 
  8 Angle, Kaleb                 51-Tri-State          12.73m     15.20m      49-10 
 -- Schoepflin, Timothy          17 Unattached         22.15m       FOUL            
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 1500 Meter Run Midget Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Duffie, Brandtson            17 Unattached          5:39.23     355
  2 Adams, Emmanuel              17-New World           5:41.76     343
  3 Rodgers, Hadden              17-Toledo Al           6:34.65     140
  4 Oke, Brendan                 19-Michigan            6:42.48     117
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Duffie, Brandtson            17 Unattached            17.01   NWI    413
  2 Oke, Brendan                 19-Michigan              17.33   NWI    383
  3 Adams, Emmanuel              17-New World             17.44   NWI    373
  4 Rodgers, Hadden              17-Toledo Al             18.77   NWI    260
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump Midget Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Oke, Brendan                 19-Michigan              1.24m    4-00.75    212
  2 Duffie, Brandtson            17 Unattached            1.14m    3-08.75    153
  3 Rodgers, Hadden              17-Toledo Al             1.04m    3-05.00    100
  3 Adams, Emmanuel              17-New World             1.04m    3-05.00    100
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump Midget Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Oke, Brendan                 19-Michigan              3.67m   NWI  12-00.50    155
  2 Duffie, Brandtson            17 Unattached            3.66m   NWI  12-00.25    153
  3 Adams, Emmanuel              17-New World             3.65m   NWI  11-11.75    152
  4 Rodgers, Hadden              17-Toledo Al             2.93m   NWI   9-07.50     58
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put Midget Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Adams, Emmanuel              17-New World             8.71m   28-07.00    408
  2 Oke, Brendan                 19-Michigan              7.29m   23-11.00    324
  3 Duffie, Brandtson            17 Unattached            6.26m   20-06.50    264
  4 Rodgers, Hadden              17-Toledo Al             4.97m   16-03.75    189
 
Outdoor Pentathlon Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Adams, Emmanuel              17-New World                       1376  
  2 Duffie, Brandtson            17 Unattached                      1338  
  3 Oke, Brendan                 19-Michigan                        1191  
  4 Rodgers, Hadden              17-Toledo Al                        747  
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Watson, Kenyon               17-Miami Val           11.88      11.96Q -1.4  3 
  2 Mahone, Sean                 17 Unattached          11.95      12.00Q -2.0  1 
  3 Tolliver, Jayvonta           17-Pacesette           12.24      12.15Q -2.0  2 
  4 Jackson, Devahn              17-Ohio Rock           12.26      12.25Q -2.0  1 
  5 Peters, Xavier               17-Middletow           12.39      12.30Q -1.4  3 
  6 Carter, Ronnie               18-Blessed T           11.95      12.46Q -2.0  2 
  7 Garrett, Austin              51-Capital C           12.83      12.47q -1.4  3 
  8 Cullins, Jordan              19-Southfiel           12.47      12.48q -1.4  3 
  9 Washington, Ronell           19-Elite Per           12.60      12.70  -2.0  1 
 10 Goodley, Christopher         19-Detroit C           12.75      12.79  -2.0  2 
 11 Gonzalez, Manuel             19-Mt Morris           12.74      13.00  -2.0  2 
 12 Crayton-Prioleau, Joshua     18 Unattached                     13.03  -2.0  2 
 13 Garnett, Ramone              51-Capital C           15.75      13.13  -2.0  1 
 14 Suggs, Rodney                18-Cleveland           12.83      13.17  -1.4  3 
 15 Robinson, Cedric             18-Feet On F           12.96      13.38  -2.0  1 
 16 Moffett, Jonathon            19-Southfiel           13.12      13.42  -2.0  2 
 17 Stokes, Jabron               51-Capital C           13.73      13.62  -2.0  2 
 18 Morris, Jaquar               41-Westside            14.58      13.97  -1.4  3 
 19 Harris, Joshua               51-Capital C           15.74      15.36  -1.4  3 
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Watson, Kenyon               17-Miami Val           11.96      11.64   0.3 
  2 Mahone, Sean                 17 Unattached          12.00      11.77   0.3 
  3 Tolliver, Jayvonta           17-Pacesette           12.15      11.92   0.3 
  4 Peters, Xavier               17-Middletow           12.30      11.95   0.3 
  5 Jackson, Devahn              17-Ohio Rock           12.25      12.23   0.3 
  6 Cullins, Jordan              19-Southfiel           12.48      12.31   0.3 
  7 Garrett, Austin              51-Capital C           12.47      12.35   0.3 
 -- Carter, Ronnie               18-Blessed T           12.46        DNF   0.3 
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Peters, Xavier               17-Middletow           24.23      24.19Q -3.1  1 
  2 Watson, Kenyon               17-Miami Val           23.61      24.28Q -2.4  2 
  3 Tolliver, Jayvonta           17-Pacesette           24.15      24.39Q -1.6  3 
  4 Jackson, Devahn              17-Ohio Rock           23.90      24.38Q -3.1  1 
  5 Collins, Bradley             17-Pacesette           24.29      24.58Q -2.4  2 
  6 Mahone, Sean                 17 Unattached          24.04      24.88Q -1.6  3 
  7 Bursey, Lathawn              19-Southfiel           24.62      24.73q -2.4  2 
  8 Cullins, Jordan              19-Southfiel           25.61      25.22q -1.6  3 
  9 Washington, Ronell           19-Elite Per           26.18      26.21  -1.6  3 
 10 Gonzalez, Manuel             19-Mt Morris           26.35      26.51  -3.1  1 
 11 Harris, Jacob                51-Capital C           27.70      26.90  -3.1  1 
 12 Crayton-Prioleau, Joshua     18 Unattached                     27.30  -1.6  3 
 13 Robinson, Cedric             18-Feet On F           27.29      27.84  -2.4  2 
 14 Stokes, Jabron               51-Capital C           28.67      28.12  -1.6  3 
 15 Semple-Perriea, Carlinho     51-Capital C           28.63      28.44  -1.6  3 
 16 Ellis, Tristan               41-Westside            30.29      29.34  -2.4  2 
 17 Morris, Jaquar               41-Westside            30.76      29.72  -3.1  1 
 18 Simmons, Antonio             18-Unified N           30.00      30.49  -2.4  2 
 19 Harris, Joshua               51-Capital C           34.37      30.92  -1.6  3 
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Watson, Kenyon               17-Miami Val           24.28      23.99  -2.6 
  2 Peters, Xavier               17-Middletow           24.19      24.18  -2.6 
  3 Tolliver, Jayvonta           17-Pacesette           24.39      24.26  -2.6 
  4 Collins, Bradley             17-Pacesette           24.58      24.51  -2.6 
  5 Jackson, Devahn              17-Ohio Rock           24.38      24.55  -2.6 
  6 Mahone, Sean                 17 Unattached          24.88      24.71  -2.6 
  7 Cullins, Jordan              19-Southfiel           25.22      25.03  -2.6 
 
400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Watson, Kenyon               17-Miami Val           53.93      53.07   1 
  2 Collins, Bradley             17-Pacesette           55.23      53.66   1 
  3 Cullins, Jordan              19-Southfiel           54.67      54.03   1 
  4 Williamson, Marcus           17 Unattached          55.77      54.11   1 
  5 Rhodes, Antwane              17-New World           55.72      54.30   1 
  6 Melson, Desmond              17-Ww TC               54.99      54.75   1 
  7 Mason, Kenyatta              19-Michigan            57.56      56.04   1 
  8 Foster, Clinton              19-Michigan            58.94      57.31   3 
  9 Lumpkin, Jimelle             17-Columbus            57.77      58.28   1 
 10 Harris, Jacob                51-Capital C         1:02.78      59.40   3 
 11 McNair, Romeo                18-Cleveland         1:01.66    1:02.04   3 
 12 Stokes, Jabron               51-Capital C         1:03.42    1:03.03   3 
 13 Ellis, Tristan               41-Westside          1:04.61    1:04.44   3 
 14 Hardy, Zerique               51-Capital C         1:01.16    1:04.55   3 
 15 Semple-Perriea, Carlinho     51-Capital C         1:02.93    1:04.93   3 
 16 Suggs, Rajaan                18-Cleveland         1:07.14    1:06.85   2 
 17 Washington, Shane            18 Unattached        1:09.75    1:09.92   2 
 18 Hills, Micah                 18-Feet On F         1:12.43    1:18.45   2 
 
800 Meter Run Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bailey, Nathaniel            18 Unattached        2:15.79    2:10.21  
  2 Weekley, James               19-Waza TC           2:12.04    2:11.07  
  3 Rhodes, Antwane              17-New World         2:17.43    2:15.28  
  4 Mason, Kenyatta              19-Michigan          2:20.06    2:15.76  
  5 Mills, Dylan                 17-Pacesette         2:22.24    2:17.79  
  6 Horter, Dillon               17 Unattached        2:23.67    2:21.22  
  7 Hardy, Zerique               51-Capital C         2:24.91    2:21.77  
  8 Stanford, Warrick            17-The Colum         2:24.93    2:26.64  
  9 Horter, Dustin               17 Unattached        2:29.99    2:26.65  
 10 Deas, Dontae                 17-Team Ohio         2:30.05    2:31.30  
 11 Wall, Elijah                 41 Unattached        2:31.42    2:34.40  
 12 Hurst, Geron                 41-Westside          2:39.01    2:41.75  
 13 Ellis, Tristan               41-Westside          2:50.35    2:45.31  
 14 Woodhouse, Stephen           19-Michigan          2:36.37    2:47.59  
 15 Washington, Shane            18 Unattached        2:48.92    2:53.34  
 
1500 Meter Run Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Weekley, James               19-Waza TC           4:36.56    4:29.63  
  2 Bailey, Nathaniel            18 Unattached        4:43.44    4:36.93  
  3 Ewert, Benjamin              17-Miami Val         4:46.68    4:44.02  
  4 Thomas, Samuel               51-Capital C         4:45.73    4:45.14  
  5 Young, Yonas                 18 Unattached        5:02.26    4:49.47  
  6 Stanford, Warrick            17-The Colum         4:57.19    4:51.74  
  7 Burris, Doug                 41 Unattached        4:52.90    5:04.50  
  8 Johnson, Christian           17-Miami Val         4:55.00    5:04.93  
  9 Deas, Dontae                 17-Team Ohio         5:04.93    5:06.49  
 10 Hill, Thomas                 41 Unattached        4:56.21    5:13.82  
 11 Horter, Dustin               17 Unattached        4:57.87    5:15.99  
 12 Horter, Dillon               17 Unattached        5:07.89    5:18.26  
 13 Castro, Braxton              51-Capital C         5:30.25    5:42.07  
 14 Hills, Micah                 18-Feet On F         6:33.04    6:42.83  
 
3000 Meter Run Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Smith, Matthew               19 Unattached        9:34.59    9:36.37  
  2 Weekley, James               19-Waza TC           9:55.93    9:43.35  
  3 Thomas, Samuel               51-Capital C        10:31.32   10:04.10  
  4 Ewert, Benjamin              17-Miami Val        10:16.91   10:17.59  
  5 Burris, Doug                 41 Unattached       10:29.38   10:17.93  
  6 Stanford, Warrick            17-The Colum        11:14.83   10:29.88  
  7 Johnson, Christian           17-Miami Val        10:21.48   10:36.80  
  8 Wall, Elijah                 41 Unattached       11:33.99   11:35.28  
  9 Walker, Dylan                18-Austintow        12:19.63   11:39.65  
 10 Railey, Patrick              41 Unattached       11:43.10   13:05.96  
 
100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
=================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bursey, Lathawn              19-Southfiel           14.75      14.48Q -0.3  2 
  2 Donaldson, Kenneth           18-Youngstow           14.95      14.58Q  1.0  1 
  3 Williamson, Marcus           17 Unattached          15.32      14.59Q  1.0  1 
  4 Moton, Jacwanzaa             18 Unattached          15.39      15.03Q -0.3  2 
  5 Jackson, Christopher         19-Southfiel           15.58      15.24Q -0.3  2 
  6 Douglas, Kieren              17 Unattached          15.72      15.31Q  1.0  1 
  7 Hence, Austin                17-Pacesette           16.61      16.20q -0.3  2 
  8 Garrett, Austin              51-Capital C           16.65      16.21q -0.3  2 
  9 Abduljelil, Ana              17 Unattached          15.84      16.51   1.0  1 
 10 Willis, Kameron              18-Cleveland           18.50      17.42   1.0  1 
 11 Shannon, Francisco           19-Michigan            19.36      18.74  -0.3  2 
 12 Hardy, Arell                 51-Capital C           19.24      18.89  -0.3  2 
 13 Davis, Omari                 19-Waza TC             19.64      19.66   1.0  1 
 
100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Bursey, Lathawn              19-Southfiel           14.48      13.80   0.7 
  2 Williamson, Marcus           17 Unattached          14.59      14.14   0.7 
  3 Donaldson, Kenneth           18-Youngstow           14.58      14.76   0.7 
  4 Moton, Jacwanzaa             18 Unattached          15.03      14.86   0.7 
  5 Hence, Austin                17-Pacesette           16.20      15.98   0.7 
  6 Garrett, Austin              51-Capital C           16.21      18.29   0.7 
 -- Jackson, Christopher         19-Southfiel           15.24        DNF   0.7 
 
200 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Bursey, Lathawn              19-Southfiel           27.05      26.46  -2.1  2 
  2 Williamson, Marcus           17 Unattached          27.39      26.81  -2.1  2 
  3 Donaldson, Kenneth           18-Youngstow           28.31      28.12  -2.1  2 
  4 Moton, Jacwanzaa             18 Unattached          28.49      28.18  -2.1  2 
  5 Lawrence, Wayne              17-Flow Stri           28.68      28.19  -2.1  2 
  6 Shannon, Francisco           19-Michigan            31.67      31.47  -2.1  2 
  7 Willis, Kameron              18-Cleveland           32.23      31.53  -2.1  2 
  8 Deas, Dontae                 17-Team Ohio           32.57      32.11  -2.6  1 
  9 Hardy, Arell                 51-Capital C           34.08      33.07  -2.6  1 
 
4x100 Meter Relay Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 17-Pacesetters TC  'A'                              48.59      48.09  
     1) Collins, Bradley                2) Hence, Austin                  
     3) Mills, Dylan                    4) Tolliver, Jayvonta             
  2 17-Columbus Elite  'A'                              53.01      50.95  
     1) Beacham, Keilan                 2) Campbell, Kesaun               
     3) Dawkins, Taiwan                 4) Edmondson, Cameron             
  3 19-Michigan Accelerators Track  'A'                 53.11      52.98  
     1) Foster, Clinton                 2) Gandy, Asa                     
     3) Mason, Kenyatta                 4) Shannon, Francisco             
 
4x400 Meter Relay Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 17-Pacesetters TC  'A'                            3:57.24    3:52.69  
     1) Collins, Bradley                2) Hence, Austin                  
     3) Mills, Dylan                    4) Tolliver, Jayvonta             
  2 18-Cleveland Express TC  'A'                      4:35.85    4:20.85  
     1) McNair, Romeo                   2) Suggs, Rajaan                  
     3) Suggs, Rodney                   4) Willis, Kameron                
  3 17-Dayton Wolverine TC  'A'                       4:30.78    4:30.12  
     1) Buford, Dinell                  2) Buford, Dorian                 
     3) Forrester-Barnes, Shawn         4) Patrick, Dacorria              
 
4x800 Meter Relay Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 51-Capital City Striders Inc  'A'                10:18.15   10:13.20  
     1) Thomas, Samuel                  2) Hardy, Zerique                 
     3) Harris, Jacob                   4) Semple-Perriea, Carlinhos      
 
High Jump Youth Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Glowacki, Zachary            18-Lake Erie           1.68m      1.70m    5-07.00 
  2 Mahone, Sean                 17 Unattached          1.68m      1.65m    5-05.00 
  3 Moton, Jacwanzaa             18 Unattached          1.57m      1.60m    5-03.00 
  4 Crayton-Prioleau, Joshua     18 Unattached                     1.50m    4-11.00 
  5 Williams, Christopher        17-Northwest           1.42m      1.40m    4-07.00 
  6 Brookshire, Kyle             17-The Flyin           1.32m     J1.40m    4-07.00 
  7 Schwartz, Xavier             17 Unattached          1.37m      1.35m    4-05.00 
  8 Davis, Omari                 19-Waza TC             1.35m     J1.35m    4-05.00 
  9 Nadir, Tyrone                17-Northwest           1.07m      1.15m    3-09.25 
 
Pole Vault Youth Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Garrett, Austin              51-Capital C           3.20m      3.35m   10-11.75 
  2 Konst, Logan                 17 Unattached          2.75m      3.05m   10-00.00 
 
Long Jump Youth Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Donaldson, Kenneth           18-Youngstow           5.28m      5.55m   NWI  18-02.50 
  2 Goodley, Christopher         19-Detroit C           4.93m      5.42m   NWI  17-09.50 
  3 Hence, Austin                17-Pacesette           4.70m      5.20m   NWI  17-00.75 
  4 Jackson, Devahn              17-Ohio Rock           5.24m      5.19m   NWI  17-00.50 
  5 Crayton-Prioleau, Joshua     18 Unattached                     5.16m   NWI  16-11.25 
  6 Brown, Savion                17-Lincoln H           5.06m      5.09m   NWI  16-08.50 
  7 Semple-Perriea, Carlinho     51-Capital C           4.46m      4.72m   NWI  15-06.00 
  8 Hardy, Zerique               51-Capital C           4.66m      4.65m   NWI  15-03.25 
  9 Dixson, Sammie               17-Ww TC               4.57m      4.58m   NWI  15-00.50 
 10 Hurst, Geron                 41-Westside            3.48m      4.33m   NWI  14-02.50 
 11 Marks, Troy                  19-Southfiel                      4.22m   NWI  13-10.25 
 12 Mason, Kenyatta              19-Michigan            4.62m      4.17m   NWI  13-08.25 
 13 Morris, Jaquar               41-Westside            3.44m      4.15m   NWI  13-07.50 
 14 Hardy, Arell                 51-Capital C           3.99m      4.13m   NWI  13-06.75 
 15 Suggs, Rajaan                18-Cleveland           3.92m      2.63m   NWI   8-07.50 
 -- Davis, Omari                 19-Waza TC             3.63m       FOUL                 
 
Triple Jump Youth Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Hurst, Geron                 41-Westside            9.27m      9.23m   NWI  30-03.50 
  2 Williams, Christopher        17-Northwest           8.67m      8.49m   NWI  27-10.25 
 
Shot Put 4kg Youth Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Garnett, Ramone              51-Capital C          13.17m     12.90m   42-04.00 
  2 Kusky, Logan                 18-Austintow          12.70m     12.65m   41-06.00 
  3 Marks, Troy                  19-Southfiel          11.63m     11.48m   37-08.00 
  4 Dotson, SamuelChase          51-Capital C          11.22m     11.47m   37-07.75 
  5 Wilkin, Christian            17-The Flyin                     11.34m   37-02.50 
  6 Guyett, Tyler                17-Excel TC           10.70m     11.18m   36-08.25 
  7 Stanley, Jay                 41 Unattached          9.96m     11.06m   36-03.50 
  8 Robinson, Cedric             18-Feet On F           9.86m      9.97m   32-08.50 
  9 Buckley, Vincent             17-Northwest           9.44m      9.34m   30-07.75 
 10 Lucas, Trenton               17-Ww TC               9.07m      9.04m   29-08.00 
 11 Perdue, Braeden              18-Blessed T          11.03m      9.00m   29-06.50 
 12 Hawthorne, Lloyd             17-New World           8.35m      8.92m   29-03.25 
 13 Brant, Taylor                17-Knight Ru           9.16m      8.63m   28-03.75 
 14 Coombs, Clavin               18 Unattached          7.77m      7.49m   24-07.00 
 15 Hill, Alan                   18-Blessed T           7.81m      7.36m   24-01.75 
 16 Scott, Lyle                  18-Blessed T           7.79m      6.98m   22-11.00 
 
Discus Throw 1kg Youth Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Kusky, Logan                 18-Austintow          46.29m     41.08m     134-09 
  2 Garnett, Ramone              51-Capital C          34.08m     38.42m     126-00 
  3 Lanthorn, Dillon             17 Unattached         34.53m     36.52m     119-10 
  4 Wilkin, Christian            17-The Flyin                     34.77m     114-01 
  5 Stanley, Jay                 41 Unattached         27.49m     32.52m     106-08 
  6 Dotson, SamuelChase          51-Capital C          29.54m     31.95m     104-10 
  7 Guyett, Tyler                17-Excel TC           31.67m     30.95m     101-06 
  8 Buckley, Vincent             17-Northwest          31.55m     29.09m      95-05 
  9 Perdue, Braeden              18-Blessed T          29.21m     28.05m      92-00 
 10 Lucas, Trenton               17-Ww TC              23.26m     27.30m      89-07 
 11 Brant, Taylor                17-Knight Ru          25.84m     25.77m      84-06 
 12 Hill, Alan                   18-Blessed T          23.23m     23.00m      75-05 
 13 Coombs, Clavin               18 Unattached         22.71m     21.72m      71-03 
 
Javelin Throw 600g Youth Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Wilkin, Christian            17-The Flyin                     36.58m     120-00 
  2 Garnett, Ramone              51-Capital C          33.03m     33.16m     108-09 
  3 Brookshire, Kyle             17-The Flyin          26.97m     31.36m     102-11 
  4 Stanley, Jay                 41 Unattached         24.87m     28.63m      93-11 
  5 Brant, Taylor                17-Knight Ru          23.26m     24.33m      79-10 
  6 Clark, Jeramiah              17-Cincinnat          24.91m     24.05m      78-11 
  7 Buckley, Vincent             17-Northwest          21.58m     22.90m      75-01 
  8 Coombs, Clavin               18 Unattached         13.49m     17.53m      57-06 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 1500 Meter Run Youth Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brookshire, Kyle             17-The Flyin           5:41.12     346
  2 Davis, Omari                 19-Waza TC             6:07.64     234
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Davis, Omari                 19-Waza TC               18.80   NWI    450
  2 Brookshire, Kyle             17-The Flyin             19.91   NWI    356
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump Youth Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Brookshire, Kyle             17-The Flyin             1.40m    4-07.00    317
  2 Davis, Omari                 19-Waza TC               1.35m    4-05.00    283
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump Youth Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Brookshire, Kyle             17-The Flyin             4.45m   NWI  14-07.25    281
  2 Davis, Omari                 19-Waza TC               3.91m   NWI  12-10.00    191
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put Youth Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Brookshire, Kyle             17-The Flyin             8.01m   26-03.50    367
  2 Davis, Omari                 19-Waza TC               7.51m   24-07.75    337
 
Outdoor Pentathlon Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Brookshire, Kyle             17-The Flyin                       1667  
  2 Davis, Omari                 19-Waza TC                         1495  
 
3000 Meter Race Walk Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Belovich, Michael            17-Miami Val        20:32.72   19:25.89  
 
100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Johnson, Malcolm             17-Toledo Ti           11.30      11.11Q -1.6  1 
  2 Williams, D'Aaron            17 Unattached          11.45      11.32Q -1.1  2 
  3 Williams, Jaye               17-Pacesette           11.32      11.47Q -3.0  3 
  4 Moore, Joshua                19-Michigan            11.53      11.53Q -1.1  2 
  5 Francis, Phillip             41-Westside            11.59      11.55Q -1.6  1 
  6 Cleaver, Derris              19-Michigan            11.57      11.55Q -3.0  3 
  7 Robertson, Cameron           17-Pacesette           11.78      11.71q -1.1  2 
  8 Funderburg, Iren             17-Lincoln H           11.82      11.75q -1.1  2 
  9 Douglas, Frank               18 Unattached          11.60      11.78  -1.6  1 
 10 France, Niko                 19-Michigan            11.83      11.81  -3.0  3 
 11 Hardy, JaQuan                18-Feet On F           11.98      11.98  -1.6  1 
 12 Carreon, Antonio             18 Unattached          12.15      12.36  -1.6  1 
 13 Cox, Bo                      41-Louisvill           12.23      12.52  -3.0  3 
 14 Phillips, Benjamin           18-Youngstow           12.25      12.58  -1.1  2 
 
100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Johnson, Malcolm             17-Toledo Ti           11.11      11.03  -2.3 
  2 Williams, Jaye               17-Pacesette           11.47      11.25  -2.3 
  3 Williams, D'Aaron            17 Unattached          11.32      11.37  -2.3 
  4 Cleaver, Derris              19-Michigan            11.55      11.59  -2.3 
  5 Moore, Joshua                19-Michigan            11.53      11.69  -2.3 
  6 Francis, Phillip             41-Westside            11.55      11.71  -2.3 
  7 Robertson, Cameron           17-Pacesette           11.71      11.74  -2.3 
  8 Funderburg, Iren             17-Lincoln H           11.75      11.79  -2.3 
 
200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Williams, Jaye               17-Pacesette           22.51      22.66Q -2.9  2 
  2 Gray, Nicholas               17-Pacesette           22.58      22.67Q -1.6  3 
  3 Johnson, Malcolm             17-Toledo Ti           22.23      22.86Q -2.7  1 
  4 Williams, D'Aaron            17 Unattached          22.80      22.93Q -1.6  3 
  5 Francis, Phillip             41-Westside            23.57      23.19Q -2.9  2 
  6 Cleaver, Derris              19-Michigan            23.31      23.47Q -2.7  1 
  7 Moore, Joshua                19-Michigan            23.91      23.83q -1.6  3 
  8 Funderburg, Iren             17-Lincoln H           23.23      24.04q -2.7  1 
  9 Pearson, Christopher         19-Southfiel           24.27      24.27  -2.9  2 
 10 Hardy, JaQuan                18-Feet On F           24.22      24.39  -1.6  3 
 11 Ashford, Matthew             18 Unattached          24.99      25.21  -2.9  2 
 12 Carreon, Antonio             18 Unattached          24.31      25.36  -2.7  1 
 13 Phillips, Benjamin           18-Youngstow           24.80      25.66  -2.7  1 
 
200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Johnson, Malcolm             17-Toledo Ti           22.86      22.72  -3.1 
  2 Williams, Jaye               17-Pacesette           22.66      22.88  -3.1 
  3 Gray, Nicholas               17-Pacesette           22.67      22.98  -3.1 
  4 Francis, Phillip             41-Westside            23.19      23.40  -3.1 
  5 Williams, D'Aaron            17 Unattached          22.93      23.49  -3.1 
  6 Moore, Joshua                19-Michigan            23.83      24.12  -3.1 
  7 Cleaver, Derris              19-Michigan            23.47      24.17  -3.1 
  8 Funderburg, Iren             17-Lincoln H           24.04      24.20  -3.1 
 
400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Gauthier, Drake              19 Unattached          49.68      49.05   2 
  2 Gray, Nicholas               17-Pacesette           50.64      49.51   2 
  3 Price, Emanuel               19-Str8smoki           51.86      51.50   2 
  4 Francis, Phillip             41-Westside            54.49      51.85   1 
  5 Franklin, Marvin             19-Michigan            54.14      52.29   1 
  6 Pearson, Christopher         19-Southfiel           54.43      52.76   1 
  7 Burrage, Miles               17-Northwest           53.08      53.61   2 
  8 Lampkins, Christopher        18 Unattached          55.11      53.90   1 
  9 Smith, Cameron               19-Elite Per           54.80      55.20   1 
 10 Johnson, Malcolm             17-Toledo Ti           52.83      55.27   2 
 11 Suarez, Joshua               18-Youngstow           59.24      56.94   1 
 12 Ashford, Matthew             18 Unattached          58.38      57.12   1 
 13 Guerrero, Mike               18-Warren St         1:00.85    1:01.11   1 
 
800 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gauthier, Drake              19 Unattached        2:00.63    1:57.52  
  2 Ferrante, Jason              19-Michigan          2:03.75    1:59.79  
  3 Hayes, Benjamin              19-Michigan          2:02.70    1:59.93  
  4 Biegalski, Keegan            19-Michigan          2:05.79    2:00.58  
  5 Bell, Brian                  17-Dayton Wo         2:05.66    2:03.83  
  6 Sievert, Tyler               17-Toledo Ti         2:06.97    2:05.21  
  7 Franklin, Marvin             19-Michigan          2:08.26    2:05.47  
  8 Lampkins, Christopher        18 Unattached        2:10.98    2:06.74  
  9 Logan, Davion                19-Elite Per         2:09.03    2:06.76  
 10 Riddle, Tevin                17-Moe-Hills         2:07.04    2:07.18  
 11 Rome, Brandon                17 Unattached        2:08.76    2:10.86  
 12 Anderson, William            17-The Colum         2:11.39    2:12.34  
 13 Barnes, Trenton              17-Moe-Hills         2:11.79    2:17.17  
 14 Joy, Caleb                   41 Unattached        2:15.58    2:21.86  
 
1500 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gemmaka, Andrew              17-Miami Val         4:33.25    4:26.82  
  2 Thomas, Christian            17-Dayton Wo         4:30.14    4:31.51  
  3 Bogantz, Robert              17 Unattached        4:37.34    4:34.25  
  4 Barnes, Trenton              17-Moe-Hills         4:37.66    4:35.09  
  5 Chishti, Ammar               19-Waza TC           4:50.15    4:39.39  
  6 Sievert, Tyler               17-Toledo Ti         4:35.52    4:43.45  
  7 Ochieng, Davis               17-Ohio Ligh         4:35.77    4:48.95  
  8 Joy, Caleb                   41 Unattached        4:47.74    4:51.20  
 
3000 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Chishti, Ammar               19-Waza TC          10:32.46   10:00.83  
  2 Ochieng, Davis               17-Ohio Ligh        10:09.14   10:05.97  
  3 Gemmaka, Andrew              17-Miami Val         9:55.39   10:06.55  
  4 Elkins, Eli                  17-Knight Ru        10:19.47   10:13.48  
  5 Bogantz, Robert              17 Unattached       10:17.62   10:24.31  
  6 Widdig, Luke                 17-Knight Ru        10:44.23   10:41.25  
 
110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
=================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lint, John                   17-The Flyin           15.10      15.11Q  0.3  2 
  2 Douglas, Frank               18 Unattached          15.39      15.28Q  2.3  1 
  3 Lombardi, Dominic            17 Unattached          15.86      15.72Q  0.3  2 
  4 Ragland, Dairius             17-Pacesette           16.16      16.01Q  2.3  1 
  5 Booker, Daniel               17-Dayton Wo           15.93      16.13Q  0.3  2 
  6 Scott, Juan                  17-Dayton Wo           17.07      16.43Q  2.3  1 
  7 Glantor, Iman                18-Cleveland           16.33      16.35q  0.3  2 
  8 Cline, Joseph                18-Lake Erie           15.79      16.70q  2.3  1 
  9 Fast, Alex                   19 Unattached          16.33      16.90   2.3  1 
 10 Anderson, Kailin             19-Mt Morris           18.18      17.35   0.3  2 
 11 Brewer, Gerald               17-Ww TC               16.97      17.40   2.3  1 
 
110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Lint, John                   17-The Flyin           15.11      14.96   0.4 
  2 Douglas, Frank               18 Unattached          15.28      15.12   0.4 
  3 Lombardi, Dominic            17 Unattached          15.72      15.66   0.4 
  4 Glantor, Iman                18-Cleveland           16.35      15.95   0.4 
  5 Ragland, Dairius             17-Pacesette           16.01      16.04   0.4 
  6 Booker, Daniel               17-Dayton Wo           16.13      16.27   0.4 
  7 Scott, Juan                  17-Dayton Wo           16.43      16.47   0.4 
  8 Cline, Joseph                18-Lake Erie           16.70      18.43   0.4 
 
400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lint, John                   17-The Flyin           56.47      57.24  
  2 Lombardi, Dominic            17 Unattached          59.82      57.49  
  3 Brewer, Gerald               17-Ww TC             1:00.00    1:00.01  
  4 Riddle, Tevin                17-Moe-Hills         1:03.09    1:01.55  
  5 Roberts, Damon               17-Northwest         1:04.40    1:01.82  
  6 Booker, Daniel               17-Dayton Wo         1:03.27    1:02.69  
  7 Glantor, Iman                18-Cleveland           58.13    1:05.34  
  8 Anderson, Kailin             19-Mt Morris         1:20.16    1:14.23  
 
2000 Meter Steeplechase Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Brant, Lukas                 17-Knight Ru         7:35.34    7:09.56  
  2 Gemmaka, Andrew              17-Miami Val         7:20.58    7:12.46  
  3 Buckler, Blayne              17-Knight Ru         7:48.02    7:47.43  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 17-Pacesetters TC  'A'                              44.16      43.68  
     1) Gray, Nicholas                  2) Ragland, Dairius               
     3) Reedus, Derrick                 4) Robertson, Cameron             
  2 19-Michigan Accelerators Track  'A'                 44.89      44.33  
     1) Cleaver, Derris                 2) France, Niko                   
     3) Franklin, Marvin                4) Hayes, Benjamin                
 
4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 17-Pacesetters TC  'A'                            3:37.12    3:38.65  
     1) Gray, Nicholas                  2) Ragland, Dairius               
     3) Reedus, Derrick                 4) Robertson, Cameron             
 
4x800 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 19-Michigan Accelerators Track  'A'               8:18.80    8:56.54  
     1) Biegalski, Keegan               2) Ferrante, Jason                
     3) Franklin, Marvin                4) Hayes, Benjamin                
 
High Jump Intermediate Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Ondo, Jeffrey                18-Lake Erie           1.88m      1.95m    6-04.75 
  2 Yarbrough, Derick            17-Northwest           1.65m      1.80m    5-10.75 
  3 Robinson, Courtney           17-Northwest           1.78m      1.75m    5-08.75 
  4 Stark, Cole                  17 Unattached          1.70m      1.70m    5-07.00 
  4 Agbaike, Derrick             17-Capitol C           1.75m      1.70m    5-07.00 
  6 Douglas, Frank               18 Unattached          1.73m     J1.70m    5-07.00 
  7 Jenkins, Alexander           17-New World           1.70m     J1.70m    5-07.00 
  8 Cruz, James                  19 Unattached          1.58m      1.65m    5-05.00 
  9 Guerrero, Mike               18-Warren St           1.63m      1.60m    5-03.00 
 10 Okia, Oluka                  17-Miami Val           1.60m      1.50m    4-11.00 
 11 Cox, Bo                      41-Louisvill           1.47m     J1.50m    4-11.00 
 -- Jones, Andrew                18 Unattached          1.43m         NH            
 
Pole Vault Intermediate Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Fox, Eric                    17 Unattached          4.12m      4.25m   13-11.25 
  2 Wigal, Cole                  51 Unattached          3.96m      4.10m   13-05.25 
  3 Fast, Alex                   19 Unattached          3.65m      3.95m   12-11.50 
  4 Sprague, Jacob               18 Unattached          3.60m      3.80m   12-05.50 
  4 Corwin, Dalton               18 Unattached          3.75m      3.80m   12-05.50 
  6 Thompson, Kaden              17-Buckeye P           3.50m      3.65m   11-11.75 
  7 Barger, Charles              17-Buckeye P           3.50m     J3.65m   11-11.75 
  7 Cook, Philip                 17-Buckeye P           3.50m     J3.65m   11-11.75 
  9 Lint, John                   17-The Flyin           3.50m      3.50m   11-05.75 
 10 Wooten, Brock                17-Buckeye P           3.66m     J3.50m   11-05.75 
 11 Cobb, Coty                   17 Unattached          3.66m     J3.50m   11-05.75 
 12 Griffith, Zane               51 Unattached          3.05m      2.75m    9-00.25 
 
Long Jump Intermediate Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Douglas, Frank               18 Unattached          5.19m      6.27m   NWI  20-07.00 
  2 Agbaike, Derrick             17-Capitol C           5.49m      6.17m   NWI  20-03.00 
  3 Robinson, Courtney           17-Northwest           5.82m      6.11m   NWI  20-00.50 
  4 Phillips, Benjamin           18-Youngstow           5.13m      5.98m   NWI  19-07.50 
  5 James, Brandon               17-The Flyin           5.09m      5.47m   NWI  17-11.50 
  6 Suarez, Joshua               18-Youngstow           4.64m      5.38m   NWI  17-08.00 
  7 Felton, Evan                 17 Unattached          4.86m      4.82m   NWI  15-09.75 
 -- Jenkins, Alexander           17-New World           5.43m       FOUL                 
 
Triple Jump Intermediate Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Fox, Eric                    17 Unattached         11.02m     11.15m   NWI  36-07.00 
  2 Fox, Adam                    17 Unattached          9.53m      9.72m   NWI  31-10.75 
 
Shot Put 12 lb. Intermediate Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Roush, Tommy                 19 Unattached         14.32m     14.19m   46-06.75 
  2 Glasco, Clayton              17 Unattached         13.68m     13.79m   45-03.00 
  3 Young, Landon                41 Unattached         12.84m     13.70m   44-11.50 
  4 Buckley, Christian           51-Capital C          12.89m     13.62m   44-08.25 
  5 Zedella, Jonathan            18 Unattached         13.60m     13.40m   43-11.75 
  6 Shapiro, Isaac               17 Unattached         12.70m     12.89m   42-03.50 
  7 Velasquez, Alejandro         17 Unattached         12.26m     12.67m   41-07.00 
  8 Hill, Alex                   18-Blessed T          10.33m     10.89m   35-08.75 
  9 Dorbish, Jacob               18-Austintow           9.94m     10.58m   34-08.50 
 10 Freeman-Green, Hakeen        17-Capitol C           9.52m     10.44m   34-03.00 
 11 Clinkscale, Dimaje           18-Youngstow          10.02m     10.43m   34-02.75 
 12 Clark, Armon                 17-Moe-Hills           9.77m     10.21m   33-06.00 
 12 Foreman, Gevon               19 Unattached         10.81m     10.21m   33-06.00 
 14 Anable, Gavin                18-Blessed T           9.07m      9.57m   31-04.75 
 15 Powell, Kishawn              51-Capital C           6.94m      7.22m   23-08.25 
 
Discus Throw 1.6kg Intermediate Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Buckley, Christian           51-Capital C          42.78m     44.43m     145-09 
  2 Roush, Tommy                 19 Unattached         42.45m     44.22m     145-01 
  3 Zedella, Jonathan            18 Unattached         42.88m     44.16m     144-10 
  4 Young, Landon                41 Unattached         39.11m     42.11m     138-02 
  5 Shapiro, Isaac               17 Unattached         36.25m     38.33m     125-09 
  6 Velasquez, Alejandro         17 Unattached         36.37m     35.54m     116-07 
  7 Anable, Gavin                18-Blessed T          30.47m     31.22m     102-05 
  8 Hill, Alex                   18-Blessed T          27.10m     30.00m      98-05 
  9 Cook, Anthony                19 Unattached         32.82m     29.79m      97-09 
 10 Clinkscale, Dimaje           18-Youngstow          28.38m     28.51m      93-06 
 11 Livingston, Kolan            17-Moe-Hills          29.14m     25.50m      83-08 
 12 Clark, Armon                 17-Moe-Hills          23.61m     25.12m      82-05 
 13 Strickland, Emmanuel         17-Pacesette          22.92m     23.68m      77-08 
 14 Bratyon, Richard             17-Knight Ru          23.27m     21.26m      69-09 
 
Hammer Throw Intermediate Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Roush, Tommy                 19 Unattached         36.16m     40.12m     131-07 
  2 Zedella, Jonathan            18 Unattached         39.62m     35.23m     115-07 
  3 Bratyon, Richard             17-Knight Ru          17.40m     19.90m      65-03 
 
Javelin Throw 800g Intermediate Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Fox, Eric                    17 Unattached         44.32m     40.67m     133-05 
  2 Cook, Anthony                19 Unattached         32.45m     36.50m     119-09 
  3 Foreman, Gevon               19 Unattached         30.34m     33.07m     108-06 
  4 Clinkscale, Dimaje           18-Youngstow          30.28m     30.03m      98-06 
  5 Woods, Sam                   51-Capital C          30.50m     29.86m      97-11 
  6 Bratyon, Richard             17-Knight Ru          31.87m     28.33m      92-11 
  7 Ellinger, Kyle               17-Ww TC              29.06m     27.44m      90-00 
  8 Fox, Adam                    17 Unattached         27.70m     22.78m      74-09 
  9 Moore, Shaquan               18 Unattached         18.18m     18.81m      61-08 
 10 Powell, Kishawn              51-Capital C          18.63m     16.32m      53-06 
 
Decathlon: #1 100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Lint, John                   17-The Flyin             11.71   NWI    709
  2 Fox, Eric                    17 Unattached            12.25   NWI    603
  3 Lament, Drew                 17 Unattached            12.92   NWI    481
  4 Felton, Evan                 17 Unattached            13.62   NWI    368
  5 Fox, Adam                    17 Unattached            14.38   NWI    261
 
Decathlon: #5 400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lint, John                   17-The Flyin             53.02     681
  2 Fox, Eric                    17 Unattached            58.83     454
  3 Lament, Drew                 17 Unattached          1:03.31     307
  4 Felton, Evan                 17 Unattached          1:03.65     297
  5 Fox, Adam                    17 Unattached          1:11.99      99
 
Decathlon: #10 1500 Meter Run Intermediate Boys Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lint, John                   17-The Flyin           4:38.31     691
  2 Fox, Eric                    17 Unattached          5:20.69     446
  3 Lament, Drew                 17 Unattached          5:26.76     415
  4 Felton, Evan                 17 Unattached          5:28.42     407
  5 Fox, Adam                    17 Unattached          6:58.78      76
 
Decathlon: #6 110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys Decathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Lint, John                   17-The Flyin             15.62   NWI  2    776
  2 Fox, Eric                    17 Unattached            16.93   NWI  2    632
  3 Lament, Drew                 17 Unattached            19.27   NWI  2    409
  4 Fox, Adam                    17 Unattached            20.97   NWI  1    277
  5 Felton, Evan                 17 Unattached            23.99   NWI  1    103
 
Decathlon: #4 High Jump Intermediate Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Lint, John                   17-The Flyin             1.95m    6-04.75    758
  2 Lament, Drew                 17 Unattached            1.75m    5-08.75    585
  3 Fox, Eric                    17 Unattached            1.70m    5-07.00    544
  4 Fox, Adam                    17 Unattached            1.40m    4-07.00    317
  5 Felton, Evan                 17 Unattached            1.35m    4-05.00    283
 
Decathlon: #8 Pole Vault Intermediate Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Fox, Eric                    17 Unattached            4.27m   14-00.00    693
  2 Lint, John                   17-The Flyin             3.36m   11-00.25    446
  3 Lament, Drew                 17 Unattached            3.20m   10-06.00    406
  4 Fox, Adam                    17 Unattached            2.59m    8-06.00    262
  5 Felton, Evan                 17 Unattached            1.83m    6-00.00    109
 
Decathlon: #2 Long Jump Intermediate Boys Decathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Lint, John                   17-The Flyin             6.20m   NWI  20-04.25    630
  2 Fox, Eric                    17 Unattached            5.58m   NWI  18-03.75    498
  3 Lament, Drew                 17 Unattached            5.07m   NWI  16-07.75    396
  4 Felton, Evan                 17 Unattached            4.85m   NWI  15-11.00    354
  5 Fox, Adam                    17 Unattached            4.41m   NWI  14-05.75    274
 
Decathlon: #3 Shot Put Intermediate Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Lint, John                   17-The Flyin            11.69m   38-04.25    588
  2 Fox, Eric                    17 Unattached           11.04m   36-02.75    548
  3 Lament, Drew                 17 Unattached           10.72m   35-02.00    529
  4 Felton, Evan                 17 Unattached            7.75m   25-05.25    352
  5 Fox, Adam                    17 Unattached            6.82m   22-04.50    297
 
Decathlon: #7 Discus Throw Intermediate Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Lint, John                   17-The Flyin            35.93m     117-10    582
  2 Fox, Eric                    17 Unattached           33.50m     109-11    534
  3 Lament, Drew                 17 Unattached           29.58m      97-00    456
  4 Felton, Evan                 17 Unattached           18.86m      61-10    251
  5 Fox, Adam                    17 Unattached           14.33m      47-00    168
 
Decathlon: #9 Javelin Throw Intermediate Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Fox, Eric                    17 Unattached           43.84m     143-10    498
  2 Lint, John                   17-The Flyin            41.27m     135-05    461
  3 Lament, Drew                 17 Unattached           36.57m     120-00    393
  4 Fox, Adam                    17 Unattached           24.40m      80-01    221
  5 Felton, Evan                 17 Unattached           23.83m      78-02    213
 
Decathlon 800g Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lint, John                   17-The Flyin                       6322  
  2 Fox, Eric                    17 Unattached                      5450  
  3 Lament, Drew                 17 Unattached                      4377  
  4 Felton, Evan                 17 Unattached                      2737  
  5 Fox, Adam                    17 Unattached                      2252  
 
100 Meter Dash Young Men
=================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Edwards, Berkley             19-Maximum O           10.92      10.99Q -1.5  1 
  2 Price, Dante'                51-Capital C           10.79      10.99Q -2.2  2 
  3 Reese, Riak                  17-Pacesette           10.74      11.02Q -2.6  3 
  4 Parcher, Theodore            19-Maximum O           10.89      11.02Q -2.2  2 
  5 Aririguzo, Jeffery           19-Maximum O           11.05      11.03Q -2.6  3 
  6 Barjona, MeshaMax            17-Pacesette           11.12      11.17Q -1.5  1 
  7 Antonio, Leighton            18-Cleveland           10.99      11.09q -2.6  3 
  8 Hayes, Jaz                   41-Westside            11.56      11.24q -2.6  3 
  9 Parker, Trae                 19-Maximum O           11.24      11.27  -1.5  1 
 10 Lodes, Alexander             19 Unattached          11.32      11.28  -1.5  1 
 11 Freeman, James               17-Team Ohio           11.34      11.35  -2.2  2 
 12 Hodge, Cody                  41-Louisvill           11.16      11.37  -2.2  2 
 13 Polk, Zachary                18-Unified N           11.24      11.48  -2.6  3 
 14 Norris, Christopher          19-Detroit C           11.33      11.52  -2.2  2 
 15 Kellom, Maxamillan           18-Feet On F           11.42      11.66  -1.5  1 
 16 Edmonds, Harold              18 Unattached          11.47      11.72  -2.6  3 
 17 Hargrove, Lamar              17-Cincinnat           10.77      11.74  -1.5  1 
 18 Turner, Anthony              18 Unattached          11.59      11.94  -1.5  1 
 19 Sulek, Justin                18 Unattached          11.62      11.96  -2.2  2 
 
100 Meter Dash Young Men
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Price, Dante'                51-Capital C           10.99      10.87  -1.0 
  2 Aririguzo, Jeffery           19-Maximum O           11.03      10.90  -1.0 
  3 Parcher, Theodore            19-Maximum O           11.02      10.91  -1.0 
  4 Reese, Riak                  17-Pacesette           11.02      10.92  -1.0 
  5 Edwards, Berkley             19-Maximum O           10.99      10.94  -1.0 
  6 Antonio, Leighton            18-Cleveland           11.09      11.03  -1.0 
  7 Hayes, Jaz                   41-Westside            11.24      11.18  -1.0 
  8 Barjona, MeshaMax            17-Pacesette           11.17      11.53  -1.0 
 
200 Meter Dash Young Men
=================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Price, Dante'                51-Capital C           21.85      21.91Q -1.0  1 
  2 Reese, Riak                  17-Pacesette           21.54      22.05Q -0.1  2 
  3 Slone, Taron                 17 Unattached          22.38      22.78Q -1.8  3 
  4 Antonio, Leighton            18-Cleveland           22.64      22.35Q -1.0  1 
  5 Oliver, DaiZoun              19-Maximum O           22.31      22.52Q -0.1  2 
  6 Scott, Keon                  41-Westside            22.92      22.93Q -1.8  3 
  7 McDonald, James              19-Maximum O           22.25      22.46q -1.0  1 
  8 Lodes, Alexander             19 Unattached          23.14      22.81q -0.1  2 
  9 Davis, Aaron                 19-Detroit C           22.98      22.86  -0.1  2 
 10 Wyckoff, Marcel              19-Str8smoki           22.79      22.88  -1.0  1 
 11 Pinckney, Jernard            17 Unattached          22.60      23.04  -1.8  3 
 12 Miles, Joshua                19-Michigan            22.92      23.18  -0.1  2 
 13 Hodge, Cody                  41-Louisvill           23.02      23.19  -1.0  1 
 14 Polk, Zachary                18-Unified N           23.16      23.27  -1.8  3 
 15 Kellom, Maxamillan           18-Feet On F           23.03      23.49  -1.0  1 
 16 Lavender, Tayari             18-Warren St           22.93      23.60  -1.8  3 
 17 Edmonds, Harold              18 Unattached          23.71      24.08  -1.8  3 
 
200 Meter Dash Young Men
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Price, Dante'                51-Capital C           21.91      21.59  -1.5 
  2 Reese, Riak                  17-Pacesette           22.05      21.96  -1.5 
  3 Oliver, DaiZoun              19-Maximum O           22.52      22.10  -1.5 
  4 Antonio, Leighton            18-Cleveland           22.35      22.31  -1.5 
  5 McDonald, James              19-Maximum O           22.46      22.63  -1.5 
  6 Scott, Keon                  41-Westside            22.93      22.66  -1.5 
  7 Lodes, Alexander             19 Unattached          22.81      22.85  -1.5 
  8 Slone, Taron                 17 Unattached          22.78      23.33  -1.5 
 
400 Meter Dash Young Men
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Philip              19-Maximum O           49.12      48.45   2 
  2 Hemphill, Keith              18-Cleveland           50.18      48.63   2 
  3 Wyckoff, Marcel              19-Str8smoki           49.44      48.73   2 
  4 Palmer, Desmond              17-Pacesette           49.14      48.89   2 
  5 Miles, Joshua                19-Michigan            49.93      49.51   2 
  6 Hayes, Phillip               19-Michigan            50.10      49.71   2 
  7 Trent-O'Neal, Gemel          17-Pacesette           50.17      49.93   2 
  8 Brewer, Zavier               18-Cleveland           50.47      50.27   1 
  9 Bottoms, Chaz                18-Cleveland           50.88      50.51   1 
 10 Ruflin, Marques              17-Flow Stri           51.29      51.16   1 
 11 Kellom, Maxamillan           18-Feet On F           51.97      51.32   3 
 12 Brown, Jovare                51-Capital C           53.02      51.69   3 
 13 Clark, Macerio               17-Moe-Hills           51.57      51.83   1 
 14 Blue, Alec                   19 Unattached          50.84      52.32   1 
 15 Lavender, JaQuan             18-Warren St           53.43      52.35   3 
 16 Bulger, Marty                19-Elite Per           51.03      52.99   3 
 
800 Meter Run Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Trent-O'Neal, Gemel          17-Pacesette         2:02.96    1:58.60  
  2 Scott, Glen                  19-Utica TC          2:01.73    1:59.16  
  3 Hayes, Phillip               19-Michigan          2:02.56    1:59.82  
  4 Hill, Warren                 17 Unattached        2:02.95    2:00.42  
  5 Freeland, Zac                19-Utica TC          2:03.32    2:00.71  
  6 LeFlore, Christopher         19-Southfiel         2:03.55    2:01.32  
  7 Pfond, Tim                   19-Elite Per         2:03.21    2:02.69  
  8 Murrey, Shawn                17-Toledo Al         2:06.52    2:03.21  
  9 Roberts, Walter              17-Dayton Ge                    2:04.90  
 10 Davis, Austin                19-Detroit C         2:03.53    2:05.27  
 11 Wigton, Edward               18-Blessed T         2:06.38    2:06.70  
 12 Carlton, Nigel               17-Northwest         2:05.59    2:08.04  
 13 Williams, Adam               18 Unattached        2:10.99    2:09.74  
 14 Robinson, DelTeRayshawn      41-Westside          2:17.83    2:24.66  
 15 Stoffer, Michael             18-Youngstow         2:25.01    2:36.03  
 
1500 Meter Run Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Scott, Christopher           19-Utica TC          4:15.03    4:17.09  
  2 Saylor, James                19-Elite Per         4:26.95    4:17.92  
  3 Wigton, Edward               18-Blessed T         4:33.87    4:25.36  
  4 Tuckerman, Mitchell          17 Unattached        4:19.88    4:27.57  
  5 Carlton, Nigel               17-Northwest         4:29.18    4:27.80  
  6 Jones, Tucker                41 Unattached        4:28.24    4:31.10  
  7 Moore, Kevin                 17-Ohio Rock         4:42.54    4:45.54  
  8 Bolender, Kyle               17-Miami Val         4:40.60    4:48.86  
  9 Graham, Antonio              17-Moe-Hills         4:21.01    5:06.07  
 10 Drummond, Octavian           17-Northwest         4:50.07    5:11.70  
 11 Robinson, DelTeRayshawn      41-Westside          5:01.61    5:35.58  
 12 Harris, Matthew              51-Tri-State         5:10.83    5:45.56  
 
110 Meter Hurdles Young Men
=================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Palmer, Desmond              17-Pacesette           14.67      14.53Q  1.3  2 
  2 Matthews, Treyvon            18 Unattached          14.47      14.55Q  0.5  1 
  3 Loewen, Austin               19 Unattached          14.84      14.77Q  1.3  3 
  4 Frye, Alex                   17 Unattached          15.25      14.84Q  1.3  2 
  5 Wilson, Jerard               17-Northwest           14.81      14.92Q  0.5  1 
  6 Duvall, Jacob                41-Louisvill           15.08      15.00Q  1.3  3 
  7 Meers, Bryce                 41 Unattached          15.71      14.99q  1.3  2 
  8 Jackson, Roderick            18-Cleveland           14.77      15.00q  1.3  2 
  9 Panev, Ilia                  19-Elite Per           15.53      15.01   1.3  3 
 10 Scott, Keon                  41-Westside            15.51      15.22   1.3  3 
 11 Gandy, Joshua                19-Michigan            15.90      15.29   1.3  3 
 12 Washinton, Tarentay          19-Elite Per           15.78      15.31   1.3  2 
 13 Moore, Hezekiah              17-Pacesette           15.48      15.34   0.5  1 
 14 Evans, Terry                 17-Moe-Hills           15.82      15.39   0.5  1 
 15 Jackson, Sherard             19-Michigan            16.00      15.57   1.3  3 
 16 Harris, Malcolm              18-Cleveland           15.17      15.58   0.5  1 
 17 Washington, Theopolis        18 Unattached          16.29      16.69   1.3  2 
 18 Viney, Cameron               51-Capital C           14.31      17.18   1.3  3 
 -- Willis, Jalen                18-Cleveland           15.22         DQ   1.3  2 
 
110 Meter Hurdles Young Men
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Palmer, Desmond              17-Pacesette           14.53      14.20  +0.0 
  2 Matthews, Treyvon            18 Unattached          14.55      14.36  +0.0 
  3 Loewen, Austin               19 Unattached          14.77      14.45  +0.0 
  4 Wilson, Jerard               17-Northwest           14.92      14.49  +0.0 
  5 Frye, Alex                   17 Unattached          14.84      14.97  +0.0  14.963
  6 Duvall, Jacob                41-Louisvill           15.00      14.97  +0.0  14.968
  7 Meers, Bryce                 41 Unattached          14.99      15.05  +0.0 
 
400 Meter Hurdles Young Men
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Palmer, Desmond              17-Pacesette           54.54      52.46   2 
  2 Harris, Malcolm              18-Cleveland           55.74      56.14   2 
  3 Panev, Ilia                  19-Elite Per           57.23      56.18   2 
  4 Scott, Keon                  41-Westside            57.93      56.99   2 
  5 Willis, Jalen                18-Cleveland           56.31      57.06   2 
  6 Jordan, David                19-Elite Per           56.37      57.09   2 
  7 Wilson, Jerard               17-Northwest         1:01.80      57.12   1 
  8 Gittins, Tyler               17-The Flyin           59.14      57.26   1 
  9 George, Ethan                17-Ww TC               58.90      57.29   1 
 10 Hoge, Charles                18 Unattached          57.31      58.04   2 
 11 Gandy, Joshua                19-Michigan          1:00.41      58.36   1 
 12 Crechiolo, Andrew            19-Waza TC           1:00.37      59.21   1 
 13 Duvall, Jacob                41-Louisvill         1:00.15      59.81   1 
 14 Jackson, Sherard             19-Michigan          1:01.14    1:01.12   1 
 15 Thompson, Anthony            41-Westside            57.75    1:01.13   2 
 16 Washington, Theopolis        18 Unattached          57.96    1:01.45   1 
 
2000 Meter Steeplechase Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Uresti, Wyatt                17-Marion TC         7:02.70    6:56.93  
  2 Cobb, Garrett                17-Miami Val         8:03.86    7:44.69  
  3 Wilson, D'Kari               19-Detroit C         8:22.92    7:53.10  
  4 Tuckerman, Mitchell          17 Unattached        7:18.94    8:10.48  
  5 Walker, Blake                18-Austintow        10:06.00    8:21.98  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Young Men
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 18-Cleveland Express TC  'A'                        45.23      40.86  
     1) Antonio, Leighton               2) Crenshaw, Khoury               
     3) Gibson, Shelton                 4) Harris, Malcolm                
  2 19-Maximum Output TC  'A'                           43.00      41.36  
     1) Aririguzo, Jeffery              2) Edwards, Berkley               
     3) Parcher, Theodore               4) Redwine, Kyle                  
  3 19-Maximum Output TC  'B'                           42.87      42.43  
     1) Askew, William                  2) Johnson, Philip                
     3) McDonald, James                 4) Oliver, DaiZoun                
  4 19-Elite Performance TC  'A'                        45.15      44.15  
     1) Wheeler, Roosevelt              2)                                
  5 17-Moe-Hills  'A'                                   44.35      44.33  
     1) Clark, Macerio                  2) Evans, Terry                   
     3) Graham, Antonio                 4) Riddle, Milan                  
 -- 19-Detroit Cheetah TC Inc  'A'                      43.44        DNF  
     1) Davis, Aaron                    2) Davis, Austin                  
     3) Harris, Joshua                  4) Maddox, Robert                 
 -- 17-Pacesetters TC  'A'                              43.75         DQ  
     1) Barjona, MeshaMax               2) Buckner, Eric                  
     3) Hence, Jamie                    4) Moore, Hezekiah                
 
4x400 Meter Relay Young Men
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 19-Maximum Output TC  'A'                         3:25.13    3:18.43   1 
     1) Aririguzo, Jeffery              2) Edwards, Berkley               
     3) Johnson, Philip                 4) McDonald, James                
  2 18-Cleveland Express TC  'A'                      3:33.29    3:20.03   1 
     1) Antonio, Leighton               2) Brewer, Zavier                 
     3) Crenshaw, Khoury                4) Hemphill, Keith                
  3 19-Maximum Output TC  'B'                         3:31.48    3:21.11   1 
     1) Askew, William                  2) Flynn, Justin                  
     3) Oliver, DaiZoun                 4) Parker, Trae                   
  4 17-Pacesetters TC  'A'                            3:27.30    3:23.87   1 
     1) Browder, James                  2) Buckner, Eric                  
     3) Palmer, Desmond                 4) Reese, Riak                    
  5 19-Michigan Accelerators Track  'A'               3:32.21    3:27.64   1 
     1) Gandy, Joshua                   2) Hayes, Phillip                 
     3) Jackson, Sherard                4) Miles, Joshua                  
  6 19-Detroit Cheetah TC Inc  'A'                    3:35.45    3:30.53   1 
     1) Davis, Aaron                    2) Davis, Austin                  
     3) Harris, Joshua                  4) Maddox, Robert                 
  7 17-Moe-Hills  'A'                                 3:29.44    3:33.43   1 
     1) Clark, Macerio                  2) Evans, Terry                   
     3) Graham, Antonio                 4) Riddle, Milan                  
  8 41-Westside TC  'A'                               3:46.23    3:33.98   2 
     1) Hayes, Jaz                      2) Robinson, DelTeRayshawn        
     3) Scott, Keon                     4) Smith, Keith                   
  9 17-Ww TC  'A'                                     3:38.98    3:41.89   2 
     1) Anderson, Vincent               2) George, Ethan                  
     3) Henkel, Nathan                  4) Holton, Hunter                 
 -- 19-Elite Performance TC  'A'                      3:52.32         DQ   2 
     1) Bulger, Marty                   2) Panev, Ilia                    
     3) Pfond, Tim                      4) Wheeler, Roosevelt             
 
4x800 Meter Relay Young Men
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 19-Utica TC  'A'                                  8:16.74    8:20.54  
     1) Abbey, James                    2) Freeland, Zac                  
     3) Scott, Christopher              4) Scott, Glen                    
  2 19-Elite Performance TC  'A'                      8:43.88    8:21.79  
     1) Heaton, Reed                    2) Pfond, Tim                     
     3) Saylor, James                   4) Thronson, Taras                
  3 18-Cleveland Express TC  'A'                      8:44.24    8:40.24  
     1) Bottoms, Chaz                   2) Brewer, Zavier                 
     3) Hemphill, Keith                 4) Jones, Eddie                   
 
High Jump Young Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Frye, Alex                   17 Unattached          1.97m      2.05m    6-08.75 
  2 Mankovecky, Joe              17 Unattached          1.97m      1.95m    6-04.75 
  3 Carleton, Austin             17 Unattached          1.97m     J1.95m    6-04.75 
  4 McCuaig, Travis              19 Unattached          1.98m     J1.95m    6-04.75 
  5 Hudson, Joshua               18 Unattached          1.96m     J1.95m    6-04.75 
  6 Holton, Hunter               17-Ww TC               1.87m      1.90m    6-02.75 
  7 Moorer, Eric                 18 Unattached          1.93m     J1.90m    6-02.75 
  8 Julien, Emmett               19-Southfiel           1.77m      1.80m    5-10.75 
  9 Bechtel, Mike                18 Unattached          1.68m      1.75m    5-08.75 
 10 Smith, Keith                 41-Westside            1.77m     J1.75m    5-08.75 
 11 Powell, Jermil               17 Unattached          1.92m      1.70m    5-07.00 
 12 Bunson, Bruce                19-Motor Cit           1.65m      1.65m    5-05.00 
 -- Truss, Antone                17-Miami Val           1.92m         NH            
 -- Davis, Denzell               18 Unattached          1.73m         NH            
 
Pole Vault Young Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Rush, Roland                 19 Unattached          4.87m      4.57m   15-00.00 
  2 Tuttle, Clade                17 Unattached          4.27m      4.42m   14-06.00 
  3 Borton, Zachary              17 Unattached                    J4.42m   14-06.00 
  4 Divine, Brooks               41 Unattached          3.95m      4.27m   14-00.00 
  5 Spindler, Derek              17 Unattached          4.42m     J4.27m   14-00.00 
  6 Kendig, Jason                17 Unattached          3.95m      3.97m   13-00.25 
  7 Blankenship, Brandon         19 Unattached          3.85m      3.81m   12-06.00 
  7 Parrish, Dalton              17 Unattached          3.95m      3.81m   12-06.00 
 -- Reed, Keiffer                51-Capital C           4.11m         NH            
 
Long Jump Young Men
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Hood, Nathan                 19-Elite Per           6.49m      7.14m   NWI  23-05.25 
  2 Pinckney, Jernard            17 Unattached          6.87m      7.12m   NWI  23-04.50 
  3 Carleton, Austin             17 Unattached          6.72m      6.92m   NWI  22-08.50 
  4 Polk, Zachary                18-Unified N           6.17m      6.78m   NWI  22-03.00 
  5 Turner, Anthony              18 Unattached          5.68m      6.49m   NWI  21-03.50 
  6 Buckner, Eric                17-Pacesette           6.10m      6.43m   NWI  21-01.25 
  7 Thompson, Anthony            41-Westside            5.98m      6.38m   NWI  20-11.25 
  8 Slone, Taron                 17 Unattached          6.56m      6.37m   NWI  20-10.75 
  9 Smith, Keith                 41-Westside            5.79m      5.62m   NWI  18-05.25 
 -- Harris, Joshua               19-Detroit C           5.71m       FOUL                 
 
Triple Jump Young Men
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Hood, Nathan                 19-Elite Per          13.31m     13.64m   NWI  44-09.00 
  2 Thompson, Anthony            41-Westside           13.31m     13.07m   NWI  42-10.75 
  3 Smith, Keith                 41-Westside           12.38m     13.06m   NWI  42-10.25 
  4 Carleton, Austin             17 Unattached         12.50m     12.94m   NWI  42-05.50 
  5 Bryant, Matthew              17-New World          12.85m     12.31m   NWI  40-04.75 
  6 Hawkins, Kentwaine           41-Westside           11.66m     11.76m   NWI  38-07.00 
  7 Riddle, Milan                17-Moe-Hills          12.19m     11.26m   NWI  36-11.50 
  8 Bechtel, Mike                18 Unattached         10.69m     10.91m   NWI  35-09.50 
  9 Owens, Bryan                 17-The Flyin          10.41m     10.64m   NWI  34-11.00 
 -- Truss, Antone                17-Miami Val          11.70m       FOUL                 
 
Shot Put 12 lb. Young Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Bowers, Davion               17 Unattached         16.55m     17.02m   55-10.25 
  2 Ballenger, Jared             17 Unattached         15.67m     16.63m   54-06.75 
  3 Saikalis, Christopher        19 Unattached         17.12m     16.32m   53-06.50 
  4 Prena, Cullen                19 Unattached         13.19m     15.76m   51-08.50 
  5 Jones, Dallas                18 Unattached         14.58m     15.36m   50-04.75 
  6 Prekaj, Exhildi              19-Motor Cit          13.48m     14.86m   48-09.00 
  7 Purcilly, Zach               19-Elite Per          13.03m     14.51m   47-07.25 
  8 Stone, Eric                  18-Austintow          14.42m     13.29m   43-07.25 
  9 Kenney, Jonathan             18 Unattached         13.49m     12.90m   42-04.00 
 10 Elias, Ethan                 18-Austintow          12.91m     12.49m   40-11.75 
 11 Brooks, Tarence              18 Unattached         11.97m     12.35m   40-06.25 
 12 Buckley, Quentin             51-Capital C          12.20m     12.24m   40-02.00 
 13 Nichols, Alex                17-Pacesette          12.78m     12.14m   39-10.00 
 14 Moreland, Levi               51 Unattached         12.10m     11.59m   38-00.25 
 15 King, Elias                  18-Austintow          10.85m     11.58m   38-00.00 
 16 Vincent, Andrew              41 Unattached         11.90m     11.49m   37-08.50 
 17 Basham, Chris                41-Louisvill          11.01m     11.43m   37-06.00 
 18 Bradford, Justin             19-New Breed          11.19m     10.47m   34-04.25 
 
Discus Throw 1.6kg Young Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Prena, Cullen                19 Unattached         53.94m     57.53m     188-09 
  2 Jagers, Reginald             18 Unattached         57.46m     52.41m     171-11 
  3 Ballenger, Jared             17 Unattached         47.50m     49.26m     161-07 
  4 Peterson, Lovell             17 Unattached         51.04m     48.87m     160-04 
  5 Harmon, Cory                 17-Knight Ru          49.21m     46.86m     153-09 
  6 Jones, Dallas                18 Unattached         49.11m     46.59m     152-10 
  7 Bowers, Davion               17 Unattached         43.32m     46.18m     151-06 
  8 Nichols, Alex                17-Pacesette          41.14m     43.49m     142-08 
  9 Moreland, Levi               51 Unattached         47.34m     43.20m     141-09 
 10 Saikalis, Christopher        19 Unattached         41.88m     39.83m     130-08 
 11 Stone, Eric                  18-Austintow          41.12m     39.75m     130-05 
 12 Kenney, Jonathan             18 Unattached         43.51m     39.43m     129-04 
 13 Buckley, Quentin             51-Capital C          38.30m     39.41m     129-03 
 14 King, Elias                  18-Austintow          41.00m     37.97m     124-07 
 15 Vincent, Andrew              41 Unattached         34.71m     36.93m     121-02 
 16 Wilkinson, Stefan            19 Unattached         32.07m     36.37m     119-04 
 17 Basham, Chris                41-Louisvill          36.43m     33.32m     109-04 
 18 Willis, Robert               19-Southfiel          30.46m     33.18m     108-10 
 19 Purcilly, Zach               19-Elite Per          33.73m     31.23m     102-05 
 -- Brownell, Ryan               19 Unattached         47.91m       FOUL            
 
Hammer Throw Young Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Zedella, Aaron               18 Unattached         51.82m     56.49m     185-04 
  2 Peterson, Lovell             17 Unattached         51.43m     50.54m     165-10 
  3 Ballenger, Jared             17 Unattached         47.90m     48.08m     157-09 
  4 Jagers, Reginald             18 Unattached         30.00m     40.27m     132-01 
  5 Harmon, Cory                 17-Knight Ru          39.84m     37.70m     123-08 
  6 Belshe, Troy                 17 Unattached         29.10m    J37.70m     123-08 
  7 Wilkinson, Stefan            19 Unattached         33.71m     35.33m     115-11 
  8 Vincent, Andrew              41 Unattached         30.00m     28.85m      94-08 
  9 King, Elias                  18-Austintow          27.43m     26.65m      87-05 
 
Javelin Throw 800g Young Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Ballenger, Jared             17 Unattached         55.00m     55.57m     182-04 
  2 Jones, Dallas                18 Unattached         42.37m     45.70m     149-11 
  3 Dawson, Seth                 17 Unattached         45.89m     45.66m     149-10 
  4 Harmon, Cory                 17-Knight Ru          39.94m     45.38m     148-11 
  5 Severino, Connor             17-Ww TC              44.44m     44.60m     146-04 
  6 King, Elias                  18-Austintow          39.90m     42.05m     137-11 
  7 Crechiolo, Andrew            19-Waza TC            35.20m     41.17m     135-01 
  8 Moreland, Levi               51 Unattached         35.50m     40.88m     134-01 
  9 Mankovecky, Joe              17 Unattached         40.42m     37.87m     124-03 
 10 Stone, Eric                  18-Austintow          33.50m     35.84m     117-07 
 11 Divine, Brooks               41 Unattached         35.22m     34.37m     112-09 
 12 Brooks, Tarence              18 Unattached         34.75m     32.59m     106-11 
 13 Bradford, Justin             19-New Breed          27.60m     31.56m     103-06 
 14 Julien, Emmett               19-Southfiel          29.74m     30.79m     101-00 
 15 Vincent, Andrew              41 Unattached         32.11m     29.07m      95-04 
 16 Willis, Robert               19-Southfiel          28.21m     24.00m      78-09 
 17 Stoffer, Michael             18-Youngstow          19.10m     21.43m      70-04 
 
Decathlon: #1 100 Meter Dash Young Men Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Freeman, James               17-Team Ohio             11.41   NWI    771
  2 Divine, Brooks               41 Unattached            11.77   NWI    697
  3 Kruer, Zak                   17 Unattached            11.94   NWI    663
  4 Carleton, Austin             17 Unattached            12.12   NWI    628
  5 Pontius, Trever              17 Unattached            12.40   NWI    574
  6 Montague, Graham             18 Unattached            13.79   NWI    343
 
Decathlon: #5 400 Meter Dash Young Men Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Divine, Brooks               41 Unattached            52.32     711
  2 Pontius, Trever              17 Unattached            52.73     693
  3 Kruer, Zak                   17 Unattached            53.90     644
  4 Carleton, Austin             17 Unattached            53.92     643
  5 Freeman, James               17-Team Ohio           1:00.18     407
  6 Montague, Graham             18 Unattached          1:04.98     259
 
Decathlon: #10 1500 Meter Run Young Men Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Pontius, Trever              17 Unattached          4:29.87     745
  2 Divine, Brooks               41 Unattached          5:55.04     285
  3 Freeman, James               17-Team Ohio           6:01.02     260
  4 Kruer, Zak                   17 Unattached          6:01.10     260
  5 Montague, Graham             18 Unattached          6:08.72     230
 -- Carleton, Austin             17 Unattached              DNF  
 
Decathlon: #6 110 Meter Hurdles Young Men Decathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Divine, Brooks               41 Unattached            15.97   NWI  2    736
  2 Carleton, Austin             17 Unattached            16.37   NWI  2    692
  3 Kruer, Zak                   17 Unattached            16.41   NWI  1    687
  4 Freeman, James               17-Team Ohio             16.44   NWI  1    684
  5 Pontius, Trever              17 Unattached            18.79   NWI  2    451
  6 Montague, Graham             18 Unattached            24.14   NWI  1     97
 
Decathlon: #4 High Jump Young Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Kruer, Zak                   17 Unattached            1.65m    5-05.00    504
  1 Freeman, James               17-Team Ohio             1.65m    5-05.00    504
  1 Divine, Brooks               41 Unattached            1.65m    5-05.00    504
  4 Pontius, Trever              17 Unattached            1.60m    5-03.00    464
  5 Montague, Graham             18 Unattached            1.36m    4-05.50    290
 -- Carleton, Austin             17 Unattached               NH            
 
Decathlon: #8 Pole Vault Young Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Kruer, Zak                   17 Unattached            4.27m   14-00.00    693
  2 Freeman, James               17-Team Ohio             4.12m   13-06.25    651
  3 Divine, Brooks               41 Unattached            3.66m   12-00.00    525
  4 Carleton, Austin             17 Unattached            3.51m   11-06.25    485
  5 Montague, Graham             18 Unattached            3.20m   10-06.00    406
  6 Pontius, Trever              17 Unattached            2.29m    7-06.00    197
 
Decathlon: #2 Long Jump Young Men Decathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Divine, Brooks               41 Unattached            6.09m   NWI  19-11.75    606
  2 Carleton, Austin             17 Unattached            5.96m   NWI  19-06.75    578
  3 Kruer, Zak                   17 Unattached            5.73m   NWI  18-09.75    529
  4 Pontius, Trever              17 Unattached            5.52m   NWI  18-01.50    485
  5 Freeman, James               17-Team Ohio             5.43m   NWI  17-09.75    467
  6 Montague, Graham             18 Unattached            4.62m   NWI  15-02.00    312
 
Decathlon: #3 Shot Put Young Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Carleton, Austin             17 Unattached           10.50m   34-05.50    516
  2 Kruer, Zak                   17 Unattached           10.02m   32-10.50    487
  3 Divine, Brooks               41 Unattached            9.86m   32-04.25    477
  4 Pontius, Trever              17 Unattached            9.79m   32-01.50    473
  5 Freeman, James               17-Team Ohio             9.49m   31-01.75    455
  6 Montague, Graham             18 Unattached            8.81m   28-11.00    414
 
Decathlon: #7 Discus Throw Young Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Carleton, Austin             17 Unattached           33.59m     110-02    536
  2 Kruer, Zak                   17 Unattached           31.57m     103-07    495
  3 Freeman, James               17-Team Ohio            30.93m     101-06    483
  4 Divine, Brooks               41 Unattached           28.59m      93-09    437
  5 Montague, Graham             18 Unattached           24.11m      79-01    350
  6 Pontius, Trever              17 Unattached           24.03m      78-10    348
 
Decathlon: #9 Javelin Throw Young Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Divine, Brooks               41 Unattached           38.95m     127-09    427
  2 Carleton, Austin             17 Unattached           35.06m     115-00    371
  3 Freeman, James               17-Team Ohio            34.37m     112-09    361
  4 Montague, Graham             18 Unattached           31.52m     103-05    321
  5 Kruer, Zak                   17 Unattached           29.24m      95-11    289
  6 Pontius, Trever              17 Unattached           24.87m      81-07    228
 
Decathlon Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Divine, Brooks               41 Unattached                      5405  
  2 Kruer, Zak                   17 Unattached                      5251  
  3 Freeman, James               17-Team Ohio                       5043  
  4 Pontius, Trever              17 Unattached                      4658  
  5 Carleton, Austin             17 Unattached                      4449  
  6 Montague, Graham             18 Unattached           6091       3022  
 

Nike Hershey Garden of Life Chobani UCS Gatorade NCSA Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec
© 2001-2017 USA Track & Field, Inc. All Rights Reserved.