Join/Renew Now

Results - USATF Region 1 Junior Olympic Track & Field Championships


2012 USATF Region 1 - 7/6/2012 to 7/8/2012                        
                                    
 
100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team               Seed   Prelims  H#
======================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   753 Rollins, Peyton     04 02-Cambridgejet   16.31     15.71Q  1 
  2  3730 Reaves, Adaria      05 06-Zodiacs T      16.06     15.75Q  2 
  3  3480 Jefferies, Abigail  04 06-Metro Eag      16.53     16.16Q  2 
  4  3839 Red, Alicia         04 05-Central C      16.26     16.28Q  1 
  5  3452 Tafe, Chyenne       04 06-Island Ex      16.52     16.47Q  2 
  6  3834 Medwinter, Victori  04 05-Central C      16.71     16.49Q  1 
  7  3104 Weiner, Stephanie   05 59-Foundatio      18.03     16.52q  1 
  8  3968 Nicoletti, Ashley   04 05unattached      16.86     16.62q  1 
  9  3446 Lewis, Zaria        05 06-Island Ex      18.22     16.74q  1 
 10   603 Douglas, Camella    05 03-Delmar Tr      17.55     17.24   2 
 11   696 Muse, Olivia        04 03unattached      17.54     17.94   2 
 12  3395 Cumberbatch, Sade   05 06-Harlem Ch      18.83     18.26   1 
 13   751 Leschly, Hope       04 02-Cambridgejet   18.29     18.41   2 
 14  3936 McCown, Jada        05 05-New Haven      19.44     18.70   1 
 15  3711 Archer, Samantha    04 06-Zodiacs T      18.40     18.84   2 
 16  3077 Hawkins, Kashya     06 59-Foundatio      20.05     19.41   2 
 17   514 Cumming, Mairi      05 03-Averill P      19.59     20.30   2 
 18  3026 Barnes, Dimyia      06 59-2c2w Athl      22.88     31.56   1 
 
100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team               Prelims     Finals
======================================================================
Finals
  1   753 Rollins, Peyton     04 02-Cambridgejet      15.71      15.44 
  2  3730 Reaves, Adaria      05 06-Zodiacs T         15.75      15.57 
  3  3480 Jefferies, Abigail  04 06-Metro Eag         16.16      15.85 
  4  3452 Tafe, Chyenne       04 06-Island Ex         16.47      16.12 
  5  3968 Nicoletti, Ashley   04 05unattached         16.62      16.34 
  6  3839 Red, Alicia         04 05-Central C         16.28      16.51 
  7  3834 Medwinter, Victori  04 05-Central C         16.49      16.56 
  8  3104 Weiner, Stephanie   05 59-Foundatio         16.52      16.90  
  9  3446 Lewis, Zaria        05 06-Island Ex         16.74      17.22 
 
200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                Seed  Prelims  H#
======================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3245 Lewis, Kierra       04 59unattachedli     36.38    33.37Q  2 
  2   753 Rollins, Peyton     04 02-Cambridgejet    34.47    33.73Q  1 
  3  3839 Red, Alicia         04 05-Central C       35.01    34.57q  2 
  4  3730 Reaves, Adaria      05 06-Zodiacs T       33.93    34.71q  1 
  5  3834 Medwinter, Victori  04 05-Central C       36.49    35.29q  2 
  6  3968 Nicoletti, Ashley   04 05unattached       37.19    35.96q  2 
  7  3480 Jefferies, Abigail  04 06-Metro Eag       36.74    36.65q  1 
  8   603 Douglas, Camella    05 03-Delmar Tr       37.51    37.64q  1 
  9   647 Ryan, Ciara         04 03-Delmar Tr       36.64    38.32q  1 
 10  3665 Buckle, Kylah       04 06unattached       37.24    38.70   2 
 11   751 Leschly, Hope       04 02-Cambridgejet    39.93    38.72   2 
 12  3732 Rodriques, Tamera   05 06-Zodiacs T       38.82    38.92   1 
 13  3203 Puma, Joy           04 59-Team Spor       39.42    39.03   2 
 14  3446 Lewis, Zaria        05 06-Island Ex       38.84    39.26   1 
 15  3936 McCown, Jada        05 05-New Haven       44.65    39.84   1 
 16  3711 Archer, Samantha    04 06-Zodiacs T       40.67    39.89   2 
 17  3077 Hawkins, Kashya     06 59-Foundatio       44.94    45.59   1 
 
200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team               Prelims     Finals
======================================================================
Finals
  1   753 Rollins, Peyton     04 02-Cambridgejet      33.73      33.74 
  2  3245 Lewis, Kierra       04 59unattachedli       33.37      33.77 
  3  3730 Reaves, Adaria      05 06-Zodiacs T         34.71      34.96 
  4  3839 Red, Alicia         04 05-Central C         34.57      35.51 
  5  3834 Medwinter, Victori  04 05-Central C         35.29      35.53 
  6  3968 Nicoletti, Ashley   04 05unattached         35.96      35.65 
  7  3480 Jefferies, Abigail  04 06-Metro Eag         36.65      36.71
  8   603 Douglas, Camella    05 03-Delmar Tr         37.64      38.10 
  9   647 Ryan, Ciara         04 03-Delmar Tr         38.32      40.62 
 
400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Seed     Finals 
=======================================================================
  1  3245 Lewis, Kierra       04 59unattachedli                 1:19.68  
  2  3628 Russell, Avery      04 06-Prospect                    1:19.96  
  3  3839 Red, Alicia         04 05-Central C                   1:21.24  
  4  3834 Medwinter, Victori  04 05-Central C                   1:24.07  
  5   647 Ryan, Ciara         04 03-Delmar Tr                   1:28.27  
  6  3732 Rodriques, Tamera   05 06-Zodiacs T                   1:30.12  
  7  3212 Schwartz, Nicole    04 59-Team Spor                   1:32.23  
  8  3203 Puma, Joy           04 59-Team Spor                   1:33.87  
  9  3579 Plawiak, Julia      05 06-Notre Dam                   1:36.02  
 10   514 Cumming, Mairi      05 03-Averill P                   1:42.09  
 11  3568 Manzueta, Jessica   05 06-Notre Dam                   2:12.00  
 
800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Seed     Finals 
=======================================================================
  1  3610 Fajardo-Wilde, Ell  04 06-Prospect         3:00.54    3:03.13  
  2  3579 Plawiak, Julia      05 06-Notre Dam        3:34.02    3:20.17  
  3  3601 Berger, Hannah      04 06-Prospect         3:15.86    3:20.21  
  4  3212 Schwartz, Nicole    04 59-Team Spor        3:26.58    3:21.40  
  5  3606 Branham-Upton, Ell  04 06-Prospect         3:19.34    3:21.65  
  6  3732 Rodriques, Tamera   05 06-Zodiacs T        3:25.74    3:21.90  
  7  3926 Dawson, Assata      05 05-New Haven        3:29.12    3:43.66  
  8  3602 Berger, Rebeca      04 06-Prospect         3:36.34    3:56.64  
  9  3159 Berger, Emily       05 59-Team Spor        4:06.17    3:59.08  
 10  3089 McDermott, Mercy    04 59-Foundatio        3:49.23    4:00.23  
 
1500 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  3610 Fajardo-Wilde, Ell  04 06-Prospect          6:09.32    6:13.23  
  2  3704 Sayre, Brooke       04 06-Westchest                    6:29.09  
  3  3926 Dawson, Assata      05 05-New Haven         6:33.10    7:09.01  
  4  3209 Savickis, Sydney    04 59-Team Spor         7:31.97    7:23.25  
  5  3162 Brown-devirgilio,   04 59-Team Spor         7:31.31    7:29.23  
  6  3159 Berger, Emily       05 59-Team Spor         7:48.43    7:34.72  
  7  3577 Negrete, Prizila    05 06-Notre Dam         8:41.78    8:20.51  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 06-Prospect Park Youth Running  'A'               1:16.22    1:13.71  
     1) 3601 Berger, Hannah 04          2) 3602 Berger, Rebeca 04         
     3) 3606 Branham-Upton, Ella 04     4) 3610 Fajardo-Wilde, Ella 04    
     5) 3614 Knowles, Jillian 04        6) 3628 Russell, Avery 04         
 
4x400 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 59-Team Sports Center TC  'A'                     7:31.05    7:00.20  
     1) 3162 Brown-devirgilio, Oona 04  2) 3189 Kilcarr, Meaghan 04       
     3) 3203 Puma, Joy 04               4) 3209 Savickis, Sydney 04       
     5) 3212 Schwartz, Nicole 04        6) 3214 Taly, Isabella 05         
 
Long Jump Sub-Bantam Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1   647 Ryan, Ciara         04 03-Delmar Tr           2.46m      2.70m   NWI   8-10.25 
  2  3480 Jefferies, Abigail  04 06-Metro Eag           3.12m      2.68m   NWI   8-09.50 
  3  3730 Reaves, Adaria      05 06-Zodiacs T           2.50m      2.63m   NWI   8-07.50  2ND JUMP 2.59
  4  3089 McDermott, Mercy    04 59-Foundatio           2.49m     J2.63m   NWI   8-07.50  2ND JUMP 2.50
  5   751 Leschly, Hope       04 02-Cambridgejet        2.52m      2.62m   NWI   8-07.25 
  6  3209 Savickis, Sydney    04 59-Team Spor           2.44m      2.55m   NWI   8-04.50 
  7   696 Muse, Olivia        04 03unattached           2.13m      2.50m   NWI   8-02.50 
  8  3104 Weiner, Stephanie   05 59-Foundatio           1.65m      2.26m   NWI   7-05.00 
  9  3926 Dawson, Assata      05 05-New Haven           3.04m      2.16m   NWI   7-01.00 
 10   603 Douglas, Camella    05 03-Delmar Tr           2.60m      2.07m   NWI   6-09.50 
 11   690 Deep, Jenna         04 03unattached           2.45m      2.05m   NWI   6-08.75 
 12  3675 Gaither, Ziria      04 06unattached           1.84m      1.96m   NWI   6-05.25 
 13  3077 Hawkins, Kashya     06 59-Foundatio           2.11m      1.93m   NWI   6-04.00 
 14  3606 Branham-Upton, Ell  04 06-Prospect            1.98m      1.86m   NWI   6-01.25 
 15   514 Cumming, Mairi      05 03-Averill P           1.86m      1.82m   NWI   5-11.75 
 16  3026 Barnes, Dimyia      06 59-2c2w Athl           1.61m      1.32m   NWI   4-04.00 
 
Shot Put 2k Sub-Bantam Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   691 Fagnani, Abigail    04 03unattached           4.61m      4.72m   15-06.00 
  2  3568 Manzueta, Jessica   05 06-Notre Dam           4.01m      4.53m   14-10.50 
  3  3446 Lewis, Zaria        05 06-Island Ex           4.66m      4.17m   13-08.25 
  4  3452 Tafe, Chyenne       04 06-Island Ex           3.85m      4.02m   13-02.25 
  5  3711 Archer, Samantha    04 06-Zodiacs T           3.74m      3.75m   12-03.75 
  6  3577 Negrete, Prizila    05 06-Notre Dam           3.13m      3.36m   11-00.25 
  7   690 Deep, Jenna         04 03unattached           3.38m      3.13m   10-03.25 
  8  3675 Gaither, Ziria      04 06unattached           4.49m      2.93m    9-07.50 
  9  3936 McCown, Jada        05 05-New Haven           3.30m      2.90m    9-06.25 
 
Javelin Throw 300g Sub-Bantam Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   691 Fagnani, Abigail    04 03unattached          12.44m      9.94m      32-07 
  2  3577 Negrete, Prizila    05 06-Notre Dam           6.82m      6.72m      22-00 
  3   690 Deep, Jenna         04 03unattached           7.65m      5.98m      19-07 
  4  3568 Manzueta, Jessica   05 06-Notre Dam           4.35m      5.46m      17-11 
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3549 Brown, Brianna      03 06-New Horiz           14.09      13.73Q  NWI  1 
  2  3483 Johnson, Jamila     02 06-Metro Eag           14.66      14.40Q  NWI  2 
  3  3318 White, Brianna      02 06-Chelsea G           14.91      14.59Q  NWI  3 
  4  3821 Holman, Kimberly    02 05-Central C           14.82      14.71Q  NWI  3 
  5  3741 Todd, Kendra        02 06-Zodiacs T           15.24      14.74Q  NWI  1 
  6   210 Buttle, Elizabeth   02 02unattached           14.97      14.80Q  NWI  2 
  7  3979 Shack, Sophia       02 05unattached           15.56      14.99Q  NWI  1 
  8  3017 Wilson, Chloe       02 59-Baldwin B           15.87      15.48Q  NWI  3 
  9  3919 Christie, Nia       03 05-New Haven           15.84      15.54Q  NWI  2 
 10  3645 Jackson, Heaven     02 06-Ruff Kutz           15.85      15.50   NWI  3 
 11  3726 Mckenzie, Lisha     03 06-Zodiacs T           15.95      15.58   NWI  2 
 12  3809 Brown, Sydney       02 05-Central C           16.08      15.68   NWI  1 
 13  3078 Hawkins, Kayla      02 59-Foundatio           16.21      15.87   NWI  1 
 14  3075 D'Onofrio, Jenna    02 59-Foundatio           16.91      16.06   NWI  1 
 15  3841 Registe, Nikeya     03 05-Central C           16.64      16.37   NWI  3 
 16   745 Belizaire-Arrendel  03 02-Cambridgejet                   16.43   NWI  3 
 17  3891 Maher, Hope         02 05-Litchfiel           16.47      16.53   NWI  2 
 18   602 Diaz, Olivia        02 03-Delmar Tr           16.87      16.54   NWI  2 
 19   697 Quinn, McKenzie     02 03unattached           16.54      16.55   NWI  3 
 20   741 Lambright, Courtne  03 02-Boston In           16.65      16.74   NWI  2 
 21   607 Foley, Kylar        02 03-Delmar Tr           17.12      17.21   NWI  1 
 22  3125 Corrigan, Kaitlyn   02 59-Maria Reg                      18.15   NWI  3 
 23   513 Cumming, Lucy       03 03-Averill P           17.52      18.16   NWI  2 
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1  3549 Brown, Brianna      03 06-New Horiz           13.73      13.62   NWI 
  2  3483 Johnson, Jamila     02 06-Metro Eag           14.40      14.07   NWI 
  3  3318 White, Brianna      02 06-Chelsea G           14.59      14.48   NWI 
  4   210 Buttle, Elizabeth   02 02unattached           14.80      14.68   NWI 
  5  3741 Todd, Kendra        02 06-Zodiacs T           14.74      14.72   NWI 
  6  3821 Holman, Kimberly    02 05-Central C           14.71      14.74   NWI 
  7  3979 Shack, Sophia       02 05unattached           14.99      14.89   NWI 
  8  3919 Christie, Nia       03 05-New Haven           15.54      15.20   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3483 Johnson, Jamila     02 06-Metro Eag           29.22      29.22Q  NWI  2 
  2  3549 Brown, Brianna      03 06-New Horiz           27.50      29.86Q  NWI  1 
  3  3821 Holman, Kimberly    02 05-Central C           30.92      30.61Q  NWI  4 
  4  3333 Cunningham, Ki-Yon  02 06-East New            30.61      31.14Q  NWI  3 
  5  3318 White, Brianna      02 06-Chelsea G           32.35      30.63q  NWI  1 
  6  3662 Brown, Ka'Mani      02 06unattached           32.33      30.92q  NWI  1 
  7  3329 Chambers, Ziare     02 06-East New            33.23      30.96q  NWI  4 
  8  3979 Shack, Sophia       02 05unattached           31.59      31.16q  NWI  4 
  9  3741 Todd, Kendra        02 06-Zodiacs T           32.28      31.34q  NWI  2 
 10   210 Buttle, Elizabeth   02 02unattached           32.73      31.63   NWI  3 
 11  3204 Radke, Elizabeth    02 59-Team Spor           32.16      31.65   NWI  3 
 12  3009 Henderson, Grace    02 59-Baldwin B           32.42      31.86   NWI  2 
 13   763 Whitcomb, Maya      02 02-Cambridgejet        33.68      32.57   NWI  3 
 14  3809 Brown, Sydney       02 05-Central C           34.04      32.66   NWI  2 
 15  3078 Hawkins, Kayla      02 59-Foundatio           33.67      32.68   NWI  4 
 16  3017 Wilson, Chloe       02 59-Baldwin B           34.95      33.56   NWI  4 
 17  3075 D'Onofrio, Jenna    02 59-Foundatio           34.61      33.78   NWI  1 
 18   697 Quinn, McKenzie     02 03unattached           34.93      34.58   NWI  3 
 19  3841 Registe, Nikeya     03 05-Central C           34.74      34.78   NWI  1 
 20   741 Lambright, Courtne  03 02-Boston In           35.80      34.95   NWI  2 
 21   752 Leschly, Maya       02 02-Cambridgejet        35.85      34.97   NWI  1 
 22   602 Diaz, Olivia        02 03-Delmar Tr           35.79      35.12   NWI  3 
 23   659 Williams, Langston  02 03-Delmar Tr           34.92      35.15   NWI  2 
 24  3891 Maher, Hope         02 05-Litchfiel           35.68      36.33   NWI  4 
 25   513 Cumming, Lucy       03 03-Averill P           37.98      39.70   NWI  1 
 26  3190 Krische, Kiera      02 59-Team Spor           41.23      39.76   NWI  3 
 27   640 Porter, Tayla       02 03-Delmar Tr           41.15      42.20   NWI  2 
 28  3219 Tuffy, Colleen      03 59-Team Spor           43.15      42.21   NWI  4 
 
200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1  3549 Brown, Brianna      03 06-New Horiz           29.86      28.52   NWI 
  2  3483 Johnson, Jamila     02 06-Metro Eag           29.22      29.21   NWI 
  3  3662 Brown, Ka'Mani      02 06unattached           30.92      30.90   NWI 
  4  3329 Chambers, Ziare     02 06-East New            30.96      30.92   NWI 
  5  3318 White, Brianna      02 06-Chelsea G           30.63      31.04   NWI 
  6  3333 Cunningham, Ki-Yon  02 06-East New            31.14      31.18   NWI 
  7  3979 Shack, Sophia       02 05unattached           31.16      31.24   NWI 
  8  3741 Todd, Kendra        02 06-Zodiacs T           31.34      31.57   NWI 
  9  3821 Holman, Kimberly    02 05-Central C           30.61      31.65   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1  3483 Johnson, Jamila     02 06-Metro Eag         1:12.58    1:09.65   1 
  2  3204 Radke, Elizabeth    02 59-Team Spor         1:12.92    1:11.60   1 
  3  3468 Ayarza, Sarai       03 06-Metro Eag         1:12.59    1:12.56   1 
  4   662 Wise, Caroline      02 03-Delmar Tr         1:15.56    1:13.33   1 
  5  3318 White, Brianna      02 06-Chelsea G         1:11.26    1:13.88   1 
  6  3333 Cunningham, Ki-Yon  02 06-East New          1:13.04    1:14.61   1 
  7  3009 Henderson, Grace    02 59-Baldwin B         1:12.30    1:16.08   1 
  8  3919 Christie, Nia       03 05-New Haven         1:19.97    1:16.58   2 
  9   222 Dorogi, Kaya        02 02unattached         1:22.43    1:16.73   3 
 10  3572 Mitchell, Deja      03 06-Notre Dam         1:21.34    1:17.14   2 
 11   209 Bush, Olivia        02 02unattached         1:17.30    1:17.48   2 
 12  3715 Coleman, Deja-Mone  02 06-Zodiacs T         1:24.24    1:17.67   3 
 13   752 Leschly, Maya       02 02-Cambridgejet      1:17.72    1:19.54   2 
 14  3184 Hardy, Elizabeth    02 59-Team Spor         1:20.56    1:21.62   2 
 15   659 Williams, Langston  02 03-Delmar Tr         1:25.81    1:22.68   3 
 16  3841 Registe, Nikeya     03 05-Central C         1:21.98    1:22.72   2 
 17   697 Quinn, McKenzie     02 03unattached         1:19.17    1:23.35   2 
 18   131 Krafft, Robyn       02 02-Nashua Palgat     1:22.42    1:23.40   3 
 19  3821 Holman, Kimberly    02 05-Central C         1:26.07    1:28.27   3 
 20  3190 Krische, Kiera      02 59-Team Spor         1:30.24    1:38.16   3 
 21  3219 Tuffy, Colleen      03 59-Team Spor         1:34.70    1:42.15   3 
 
800 Meter Run Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  3187 Heskin, Lauryn      03 59-Team Spor         2:42.31    2:41.55  
  2   814 Fischer, Caroline   02 02-Granite S         2:46.07    2:42.34  
  3  3289 Kenny, Aoife        02 06-Awesome P         2:45.24    2:43.42  
  4  3309 Cohen, Lily         02 06-Chelsea G         2:41.33    2:43.74  
  5  3663 Brown, Madison      02 06unattached         2:46.83    2:44.84  
  6  3678 Mitchell, Klarke    02 06unattached         2:44.32    2:51.59  
  7  3468 Ayarza, Sarai       03 06-Metro Eag         2:49.96    2:53.53  
  8  3435 Dinneen, Sierra     02 06-Island Ex                    2:53.99  
  9   662 Wise, Caroline      02 03-Delmar Tr                    2:54.51  
 10  3335 Gist, Jhakia        02 06-East New          2:49.85    2:56.24  
 11  3947 White, Nyia         03 05-New Haven         2:47.91    2:57.87  
 12   367 Woolbert, Meaghan   02 02-Bradford                     3:00.37  
 13   209 Bush, Olivia        02 02unattached                    3:02.24  
 14   364 Seavey, Amy         02 02-Bradford                     3:03.81  
 15  3184 Hardy, Elizabeth    02 59-Team Spor                    3:05.98  
 16  3156 Becker, Emilee      02 59-Team Spor                    3:15.50  
 17   629 Maney, Kelly        02 03-Delmar Tr                    3:20.76  
 18  3154 Ashbahian, Michell  03 59-Team Spor                    3:23.07  
 19  3171 Comer, Una          03 59-Team Spor                    3:56.49  
 
1500 Meter Run Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   814 Fischer, Caroline   02 02-Granite S                    5:18.98  
  2  3309 Cohen, Lily         02 06-Chelsea G                    5:19.53  
  3  3187 Heskin, Lauryn      03 59-Team Spor                    5:27.95  
  4  3289 Kenny, Aoife        02 06-Awesome P                    5:36.44  
  5  3695 Claxton, London     02 06-Westchest                    5:40.60  
  6  3678 Mitchell, Klarke    02 06unattached                    5:43.00  
  7  3947 White, Nyia         03 05-New Haven                    5:55.49  
  8   367 Woolbert, Meaghan   02 02-Bradford                     6:00.68  
  9   662 Wise, Caroline      02 03-Delmar Tr                    6:01.45  
 10   364 Seavey, Amy         02 02-Bradford                     6:02.94  
 11  3725 Kendall, Jacquelin  02 06-Zodiacs T                    6:12.61  
 12   606 Fitzmaurice, Tess   02 03-Delmar Tr                    6:18.10  
 13   312 Jones, Graeleigh    03 02-Waltham T                    6:21.36  
 14  3599 Rust, Anneka        02 06-New York                     6:28.98  
 15  3156 Becker, Emilee      02 59-Team Spor                    6:38.11  
 16  3247 Martinez, Mia       02 59unattachedli                  6:41.28  
 17  3154 Ashbahian, Michell  03 59-Team Spor                    6:56.40  
 18  3898 Owens, Celestine    03 05-Litchfiel                    7:01.31  
 19   607 Foley, Kylar        02 03-Delmar Tr                    7:12.62  
 20   613 Grossman, Kaitlyn   03 03-Delmar Tr                    7:58.70  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
 -- 06-Zodiacs Track Foundation  'A'                  1:01.62         DQ  
     1) 3715 Coleman, Deja-Monet 02     2) 3725 Kendall, Jacqueline 02    
     3) 3726 Mckenzie, Lisha 03         4) 3741 Todd, Kendra 02           
 
4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 59-Team Sports Center TC  'A'                     5:41.12    5:49.48  
     1) 3156 Becker, Emilee 02          2) 3184 Hardy, Elizabeth 02       
     3) 3187 Heskin, Lauryn 03          4) 3190 Krische, Kiera 02         
     5) 3204 Radke, Elizabeth 02        6) 3215 Taly, Mia 02              
 
High Jump Bantam Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   763 Whitcomb, Maya      02 02-Cambridgejet        1.22m      1.19m    3-10.75 
  2  3329 Chambers, Ziare     02 06-East New            1.15m     J1.19m    3-10.75 
  3  3572 Mitchell, Deja      03 06-Notre Dam           1.15m      1.09m    3-06.75 
  4  3440 Garcia, Sofia       02 06-Island Ex           1.05m     J1.09m    3-06.75 
  5   629 Maney, Kelly        02 03-Delmar Tr           1.05m      1.04m    3-05.00 
 --  3809 Brown, Sydney       02 05-Central C           0.97m         NH            
 --  3565 Jordan, Kyla        03 06-Notre Dam           1.00m         NH            
 
Long Jump Bantam Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1  3662 Brown, Ka'Mani      02 06unattached           3.48m      3.43m   NWI  11-03.00  2ND JUMP 3.36
  2  3598 Ekperigin, Grace    02 06-New York            3.57m     J3.43m   NWI  11-03.00  2ND JUMP 3.10
  3  3919 Christie, Nia       03 05-New Haven           3.27m      3.32m   NWI  10-10.75 
  4   814 Fischer, Caroline   02 02-Granite S           3.27m      3.30m   NWI  10-10.00 
  5  3725 Kendall, Jacquelin  02 06-Zodiacs T           3.63m      3.27m   NWI  10-08.75 
  6  3075 D'Onofrio, Jenna    02 59-Foundatio           3.33m      3.24m   NWI  10-07.75 
  7  3078 Hawkins, Kayla      02 59-Foundatio           3.18m      3.09m   NWI  10-01.75 
  8   752 Leschly, Maya       02 02-Cambridgejet                   3.08m   NWI  10-01.25 
  8   759 Tate, Kaori         02 02-Cambridgejet                   3.08m   NWI  10-01.25 
 10   607 Foley, Kylar        02 03-Delmar Tr                      2.90m   NWI   9-06.25 
 11  3761 Damboise, Claudia   02 01-Old Town                       2.87m   NWI   9-05.00 
 12  3599 Rust, Anneka        02 06-New York            3.18m      2.81m   NWI   9-02.75 
 13   602 Diaz, Olivia        02 03-Delmar Tr                      2.75m   NWI   9-00.25 
 14   209 Bush, Olivia        02 02unattached                      2.66m   NWI   8-08.75 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  3761 Damboise, Claudia   02 01-Old Town            5.68m      5.53m   18-01.75 
  2  3335 Gist, Jhakia        02 06-East New            4.90m      5.25m   17-02.75 
  3   804 Behn, Savannah      02 02-Granite S           4.29m      5.11m   16-09.25 
  4  3864 Cunningham, Tanish  02 05-Dayo Ligh           4.84m      5.07m   16-07.75 
  5  3475 English, Troi       02 06-Metro Eag           5.23m      4.68m   15-04.25 
  6   687 Cerny, Mackenzie    02 03unattached           4.59m      4.53m   14-10.50 
  7  3367 Murray, Rafayah     02 06-Eclipse T           4.26m      4.49m   14-08.75 
  8  3438 Freeman, Sarah      02 06-Island Ex           4.49m      4.20m   13-09.50 
  9  3477 Hutchinson, Kaylah  03 06-Metro Eag           3.64m      4.08m   13-04.75 
 
Javelin Throw 300g Bantam Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   804 Behn, Savannah      02 02-Granite S          10.93m     17.58m      57-08 
  2  3761 Damboise, Claudia   02 01-Old Town           16.68m     16.38m      53-09 
  3  3438 Freeman, Sarah      02 06-Island Ex          12.41m     11.78m      38-08 
  4  3367 Murray, Rafayah     02 06-Eclipse T           5.34m     11.67m      38-03 
  5   613 Grossman, Kaitlyn   03 03-Delmar Tr          11.39m     11.28m      37-00 
  6  3475 English, Troi       02 06-Metro Eag           8.49m     10.55m      34-07 
  7   687 Cerny, Mackenzie    02 03unattached          11.28m     10.08m      33-01 
  8  3477 Hutchinson, Kaylah  03 06-Metro Eag           7.43m      8.42m      27-07 
 
Triathlon: #3 200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls Triathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1  3919 Christie, Nia       03 05-New Haven             33.72   NWI    254
  2   763 Whitcomb, Maya      02 02-Cambridgejet          33.79   NWI    250
  3  3335 Gist, Jhakia        02 06-East New              35.03   NWI    190
  4  3572 Mitchell, Deja      03 06-Notre Dam             36.29   NWI    136
 
Triathlon: #2 High Jump Bantam Girls Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   763 Whitcomb, Maya      02 02-Cambridgejet          1.11m    3-07.75    231
  1  3572 Mitchell, Deja      03 06-Notre Dam             1.11m    3-07.75    231
  1  3919 Christie, Nia       03 05-New Haven             1.11m    3-07.75    231
  4  3335 Gist, Jhakia        02 06-East New              0.91m    2-11.75     77
 
Triathlon: #1 Shot Put Bantam Girls Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  3335 Gist, Jhakia        02 06-East New              5.55m   18-02.50    243
  2  3919 Christie, Nia       03 05-New Haven             5.05m   16-07.00    211
  3   763 Whitcomb, Maya      02 02-Cambridgejet          4.54m   14-10.75    180
  4  3572 Mitchell, Deja      03 06-Notre Dam             3.80m   12-05.75    134
 
Triathlon Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  3919 Christie, Nia       03 05-New Haven             500        696  
  2   763 Whitcomb, Maya      02 02-Cambridgejet           26        661  
  3  3335 Gist, Jhakia        02 06-East New              200        510  
  4  3572 Mitchell, Deja      03 06-Notre Dam             200        501  
 
1500 Meter Race Walk Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  3764 Trefts, Izabelle    03 01-Old Town         12:38.13   12:38.55  
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3504 Wright, Iantha      00 06-Metro Eag           13.57      12.94Q  NWI  3 
  2   742 Murrett-Kam, Sarad  00 02-Boston In           13.06      13.08Q  NWI  1 
  3  3416 Peoples, Paris      00 06-Halls Exp           13.38      13.21Q  NWI  2 
  4   288 Soule, Taylor       00 02-Upper Val           13.63      13.58Q  NWI  4 
  5  3396 Deas, Amber         00 06-Harlem Ch           14.06      13.20q  NWI  1 
  6  3397 Dudley, Ifetayo     00 06-Harlem Ch           13.76      13.50q  NWI  3 
  7  3463 Sanders, J'Cree     00 06-Metropoli           13.77      13.58q  NWI  2 
  8  3945 Washington, Kriste  00 05-New Haven           13.69      13.66q  NWI  4 
  9  3398 Parker, Michel      01 06-Harlem Ch           16.20      13.70q  NWI  3 
 10   289 Soule, Zoe          01 02-Upper Val           14.59      14.00   NWI  4 
 11   219 Devanny, Grace      00 02unattached           14.53      14.04   NWI  3 
 12  3051 Williams, Brianna   00 59-2c2w Athl           14.66      14.28   NWI  4 
 13  3851 Woods, Kiana        01 05-Central C           14.14      14.30   NWI  1 
 14   118 Murray, Rachel      01 02-Nitehawks           14.78      14.41   NWI  2 
 15   693 MacPhee, Jillian    00 03unattached           14.31      14.47   NWI  2 
 16   564 Berry, Lauren       00 03-Chatham G           14.75      14.60   NWI  3 
 17  3014 Ramirez, Arielle    00 59-Baldwin B           15.21      14.73   NWI  3 
 18  3985 Deenihan, Amanda    00 05-Wilton Ru           14.87      14.90   NWI  1 
 19  3901 Rosa, Aileen        01 05-Litchfiel           14.83      14.98   NWI  1 
 20   327 Reyes, Sabryna      01 02-Waltham T           15.20      15.37   NWI  2 
 21   668 Cammer, Keri        01 03-Glencadia           15.64      15.41   NWI  1 
 22  3997 Kelly, Tatum        01 05-Wilton Ru           15.36      15.59   NWI  4 
 23  3939 Robinson, Audrey    00 05-New Haven           15.25      15.61   NWI  4 
 24  3030 Cayo, Celine        01 59-2c2w Athl           15.38      15.65   NWI  3 
 25  3122 Camisa, Alayna      01 59-Maria Reg                      15.83   NWI  1 
 26  3128 Hughes, Gillian     01 59-Maria Reg           16.27      15.90   NWI  4 
 27  3129 Maiello, Elizabeth  00 59-Maria Reg                      15.95   NWI  2 
 28   592 Alexander-Mann, An  00 03-Delmar Tr           15.89      16.08   NWI  1 
 29  3996 Kealy, Lily         01 05-Wilton Ru           16.09      16.11   NWI  2 
 30  3781 Lewis, Allyson      01 05-Age Group           16.53      16.20   NWI  3 
 31  3001 Nesbitt, Alexis     00 59-Athletic            15.43      16.22   NWI  2 
 32  3126 Gersbeck, Madison   01 59-Maria Reg           16.52      16.35   NWI  4 
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1  3504 Wright, Iantha      00 06-Metro Eag           12.94      12.78   NWI 
  2   742 Murrett-Kam, Sarad  00 02-Boston In           13.08      12.81   NWI 
  3  3416 Peoples, Paris      00 06-Halls Exp           13.21      13.02   NWI 
  4  3396 Deas, Amber         00 06-Harlem Ch           13.20      13.22   NWI 
  5  3463 Sanders, J'Cree     00 06-Metropoli           13.58      13.25   NWI 
  6   288 Soule, Taylor       00 02-Upper Val           13.58      13.43   NWI 
  7  3397 Dudley, Ifetayo     00 06-Harlem Ch           13.50      13.49   NWI 
  8  3945 Washington, Kriste  00 05-New Haven           13.66      13.68   NWI 
  9  3398 Parker, Michel      01 06-Harlem Ch           13.70      13.78   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3454 Douglas, Jasmine    00 06-Jeuness T           27.25      26.26q  NWI  1 
  2  3416 Peoples, Paris      00 06-Halls Exp           27.35      26.29q  NWI  2 
  3  3397 Dudley, Ifetayo     00 06-Harlem Ch           28.26      27.20q  NWI  3 
  4  3521 Griffith, Daniella  00 06 Medgarevers         28.35      27.75q  NWI  2 
  5   742 Murrett-Kam, Sarad  00 02-Boston In           27.84      27.79q  NWI  3 
  5  3463 Sanders, J'Cree     00 06-Metropoli           28.59      27.79q  NWI  1 
  7  3465 Akil, Anu           00 06-Metro Eag           28.63      27.84q  NWI  1 
  8  3945 Washington, Kriste  00 05-New Haven           28.73      28.26q  NWI  2 
  9  3872 Menzie, Lauryn      00 05-Dayo Ligh           29.66      28.86q  NWI  3 
 10  3051 Williams, Brianna   00 59-2c2w Athl           31.27      28.98   NWI  2 
 11  3851 Woods, Kiana        01 05-Central C           30.08      29.30   NWI  3 
 12   341 Jackson, Charlene   00 02-Y-Speed T           30.30      29.71   NWI  2 
 13  3789 Harrington, Shamar  00 05-Capital C           30.51      29.85   NWI  1 
 14  3007 Foster, Christiana  01 59-Baldwin B           31.82      30.40   NWI  3 
 15   118 Murray, Rachel      01 02-Nitehawks           30.86      30.50   NWI  1 
 16   564 Berry, Lauren       00 03-Chatham G           31.73      31.10   NWI  3 
 17  3014 Ramirez, Arielle    00 59-Baldwin B           32.51      31.23   NWI  2 
 18  3901 Rosa, Aileen        01 05-Litchfiel           31.87      31.47   NWI  2 
 19  3939 Robinson, Audrey    00 05-New Haven           32.61      31.53   NWI  3 
 20   576 Schwab, Nicolette   00 03-Chatham G           33.56      31.68   NWI  2 
 21   327 Reyes, Sabryna      01 02-Waltham T           31.95      31.76   NWI  1 
 22  3985 Deenihan, Amanda    00 05-Wilton Ru           32.53      31.85   NWI  3 
 23  3030 Cayo, Celine        01 59-2c2w Athl           32.15      32.84   NWI  1 
 24   668 Cammer, Keri        01 03-Glencadia           33.95      33.35   NWI  1 
 25  3079 Hawkins, Kianna     01 59-Foundatio           33.91      33.45   NWI  1 
 26  3139 Bastiancic, Belle   00 59-Rolling T           53.25      49.25   NWI  2 
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1  3454 Douglas, Jasmine    00 06-Jeuness T           26.26      25.93   NWI 
  2  3416 Peoples, Paris      00 06-Halls Exp           26.29      26.20   NWI 
  3   742 Murrett-Kam, Sarad  00 02-Boston In           27.79      27.29   NWI 
  4  3397 Dudley, Ifetayo     00 06-Harlem Ch           27.20      27.32   NWI 
  5  3521 Griffith, Daniella  00 06 Medgarevers         27.75      27.36   NWI 
  6  3465 Akil, Anu           00 06-Metro Eag           27.84      27.65   NWI 
  7  3945 Washington, Kriste  00 05-New Haven           28.26      27.92   NWI 
  8  3463 Sanders, J'Cree     00 06-Metropoli           27.79      28.08   NWI 
  9  3872 Menzie, Lauryn      00 05-Dayo Ligh           28.86      29.62   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1  3521 Griffith, Daniella  00 06 Medgarevers                  1:03.78   1 
  2   219 Devanny, Grace      00 02unattached         1:10.71    1:07.42   2 
  3  3425 Williams, Ariel     01 06-Halls Exp                    1:07.68   1 
  4  3348 Thompson, Alandrea  01 06-East New          1:10.01    1:08.07   2 
  5   334 Teszler, Rose       00 02-Waltham T         1:12.81    1:08.16   2 
  6   341 Jackson, Charlene   00 02-Y-Speed T                    1:08.17   1 
  7  3872 Menzie, Lauryn      00 05-Dayo Ligh                    1:09.46   1 
  8  3499 Smalls, Serena      00 06-Metro Eag                    1:09.92   1 
  9  3404 Davis, Sade         00 06-Halls Exp                    1:10.04   1 
 10  3007 Foster, Christiana  01 59-Baldwin B         1:11.07    1:12.12   2 
 11   652 Seely, Caroline     00 03-Delmar Tr         1:14.30    1:12.70   2 
 12  3362 Brown, Alexandria   00 06-Eclipse T                    1:13.13   3 
 13  3939 Robinson, Audrey    00 05-New Haven         1:12.46    1:13.46   2 
 14  3824 Johnson, Destiny    00 05-Central C         1:14.04    1:14.72   2 
 15  3852 Boone, Saniyah      00 05-Connbla           1:15.06    1:16.27   3 
 16   847 Simpson, Mollie     00 02-Granite S                    1:17.18   1 
 17   834 Ntengeri, Rebecca   00 02-Granite S         1:14.57    1:18.94   2 
 18  3079 Hawkins, Kianna     01 59-Foundatio         1:17.62    1:19.06   3 
 19   512 Conway, Emily       00 03-Averill P         1:17.00    1:19.82   3 
 20  3168 Casson, Sarah       01 59-Team Spor         1:28.96    1:21.84   3 
 21   524 Glanton, Megan      00 03-Averill P         1:19.09    1:22.09   3 
 22  3167 Casson, Alison      01 59-Team Spor         1:31.54    1:31.58   3 
 23  3173 DeSimone, Gabriell  00 59-Team Spor         1:34.51    1:40.57   3 
 
800 Meter Run Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  3454 Douglas, Jasmine    00 06-Jeuness T                    2:28.65  
  2   847 Simpson, Mollie     00 02-Granite S                    2:33.89  
  3  3425 Williams, Ariel     01 06-Halls Exp                    2:34.57  
  4  3977 Saidman, Angela     01 05unattached                    2:36.24  
  5  3404 Davis, Sade         00 06-Halls Exp         2:51.86    2:38.20  
  6  3175 Dyer-Kennedy, Jade  00 59-Team Spor         2:47.82    2:39.63  
  7  3759 Barba, Yolonda      00 01-Kennebunk                    2:44.15  
  8  3615 McDonald, Breanna   00 06-Prospect                     2:44.89  
  9  3375 Simeon, Kadreye     00 06-Eclipse T                    2:45.58  
 10  3415 Miller, Ta'kayla    00 06-Halls Exp         3:00.13    2:47.33  
 11  3993 Hergenrother, Juli  00 05-Wilton Ru                    2:47.78  
 12  3923 Davis, Dejanay      01 05-New Haven         2:49.79    2:48.45  
 13   807 Carrillo, Bailey    00 02-Granite S         2:53.47    2:50.04  
 14   652 Seely, Caroline     00 03-Delmar Tr         2:53.17    2:51.91  
 15   834 Ntengeri, Rebecca   00 02-Granite S         2:50.75    2:54.29  
 16   363 Sanchez, Gabrielle  00 02-Bradford          2:56.00    2:56.81  
 17   825 Lambert, Elise      00 02-Granite S                    2:56.99  
 18   611 Grant, Emily        00 03-Delmar Tr         3:00.88    3:00.74  
 19  3659 Johnson, Sayyidah   00 06-Starlets          2:55.95    3:00.76  
 20  3852 Boone, Saniyah      00 05-Connbla           3:04.76    3:03.56  
 21   512 Conway, Emily       00 03-Averill P         3:09.82    3:04.96  
 22  3170 Comer, Fiona        00 59-Team Spor         3:05.05    3:08.41  
 23  3174 Duthie, Clare       01 59-Team Spor         3:11.58    3:10.29  
 24  3220 Tuffy, Madden       00 59-Team Spor         3:10.51    3:12.06  
 
1500 Meter Run Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   313 Jones, Michaela     00 02-Waltham T                    5:15.98  
  2  3674 Flynn, Sarah        01 06unattached                    5:16.71  
  3  3759 Barba, Yolonda      00 01-Kennebunk                    5:17.93  
  4  3977 Saidman, Angela     01 05unattached                    5:19.55  
  5   247 Kremer, Caroline    00 02unattached                    5:19.67  
  6  3375 Simeon, Kadreye     00 06-Eclipse T                    5:22.32  
  7  3923 Davis, Dejanay      01 05-New Haven                    5:33.12  
  8  3619 Mitchell, Keiana    00 06-Prospect                     5:37.16  
  9   334 Teszler, Rose       00 02-Waltham T                    5:41.21  
 10  3608 Faber-Rico, Bella   01 06-Prospect                     5:44.14  
 11  3218 Traub, Celeste      00 59-Team Spor                    5:44.79  
 12   138 Thurber, Tylee      01 02-Nashua Palgat                6:00.00  
 13  3496 Pettway, Danielle   01 06-Metro Eag                    6:02.20  
 14   652 Seely, Caroline     00 03-Delmar Tr                    6:04.11  
 15   363 Sanchez, Gabrielle  00 02-Bradford                     6:08.69  
 16   881 Rozen, Kathleen     00 02-Innovatio                    6:14.57  
 17  3220 Tuffy, Madden       00 59-Team Spor                    6:23.19  
 18  3225 Yeostros, Grace     00 59-Team Spor                    6:27.81  
 19   611 Grant, Emily        00 03-Delmar Tr                    6:37.13  
 20  3470 Bailey, Moneshae    01 06-Metro Eag                    6:55.04  
 21   648 Ryan, Fiona         01 03-Delmar Tr                    7:24.04  
 
3000 Meter Run Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   313 Jones, Michaela     00 02-Waltham T        11:06.45   11:25.47  
  2  3176 Farrell, Catherine  01 59-Team Spor        11:30.74   11:45.54  
  3  3375 Simeon, Kadreye     00 06-Eclipse T                   12:08.55  
  4  3178 Fiordalisi, Caroli  00 59-Team Spor        14:25.65   12:17.15  
  5  3195 Mastriano, Madelin  00 59-Team Spor        12:14.82   12:35.27  
  6  3470 Bailey, Moneshae    01 06-Metro Eag                   12:42.75  
  7  3702 Pressman, Jenna     00 06-Westchest                   12:50.24  
  8  3246 Martinez, Marisa    00 59unattachedli      12:22.73   13:11.18  
  9  3742 Tolbert, Giovanna   01 06-Zodiacs T                   13:33.39  
 10   658 Vener, Sarah        00 03-Delmar Tr        12:42.53   13:57.13  
 11  3022 Conlon, Jillian     01 59-Bellmoren        14:01.40   14:34.66  
 12  3437 Ferretti, Kate      00 06-Island Ex        13:45.26   14:44.67  
 13   180 Cournoyer, Alyssa   01 02-Sentinel         15:57.63   15:15.31  
 --  3566 Kelly, Samantha     01 06-Notre Dam        13:00.00        DNF  
 --  3578 Perez, Ava          01 06-Notre Dam        13:00.00        DNF  
 
80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3456 Lyons, Janai        00 06-Jeuness T           15.64      14.89Q  NWI  2 
  2  3719 Eargle, Jaelah      01 06-Zodiacs T           16.46      16.01Q  NWI  1 
  3  3762 Damboise, Oliviah   00 01-Old Town            16.68      16.18Q  NWI  1 
  4  3001 Nesbitt, Alexis     00 59-Athletic            16.74      17.03Q  NWI  2 
  5  3644 Jackson, Amber      01 06-Ruff Kutz           20.33      16.34Q  NWI  1 
  6   516 DeJulio, Serena     00 03-Averill P           17.50      17.28Q  NWI  2 
  7  3824 Johnson, Destiny    00 05-Central C           17.59      17.59q  NWI  1 
  8   524 Glanton, Megan      00 03-Averill P           17.88      17.75q  NWI  1 
  9  3022 Conlon, Jillian     01 59-Bellmoren           18.88      18.09q  NWI  1 
 10  3362 Brown, Alexandria   00 06-Eclipse T           18.20      18.76   NWI  2 
 11   303 Fitzgerald, Jacque  00 02-Waltham T           17.94      18.78   NWI  2 
 12   626 Loomis, Kayla       01 03-Delmar Tr           20.06      18.81   NWI  2 
 13   527 Haworth, Julia      01 03-Averill P           19.48      19.48   NWI  1 
 
80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1  3456 Lyons, Janai        00 06-Jeuness T           14.89      14.91   NWI 
  2  3762 Damboise, Oliviah   00 01-Old Town            16.18      16.00   NWI 
  3  3719 Eargle, Jaelah      01 06-Zodiacs T           16.01      16.01   NWI 
  4  3644 Jackson, Amber      01 06-Ruff Kutz           16.34      16.25   NWI 
  5  3824 Johnson, Destiny    00 05-Central C           17.59      16.30   NWI 
  6  3001 Nesbitt, Alexis     00 59-Athletic            17.03      16.44   NWI 
  7   516 DeJulio, Serena     00 03-Averill P           17.28      17.36   NWI 
  8   524 Glanton, Megan      00 03-Averill P           17.75      17.60   NWI 
  9  3022 Conlon, Jillian     01 59-Bellmoren           18.09      17.93   NWI 
 
4x100 Meter Relay Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 06-Harlem Childrens Zone TC  'A'                  1:05.00      54.17  
     1) 3391 Barton, Kwintel 01         2) 3396 Deas, Amber 00            
     3) 3397 Dudley, Ifetayo 00         4) 3398 Parker, Michel 01         
     5) 3400 Singleton, Monique 00      6)                                
  2 06-Nyc Flames  'A'                                  54.50      54.97  
     1) 3542 Gooding, Shadae 00         2) 3543 Philbert, Mia 00          
     3) 3544 Pierre, Isha 00            4) 3545 Yearwood, Safiya 01       
  3 06-Metro Eagles Track Field Cl  'A'                 54.17      55.44  
     1) 3465 Akil, Anu 00               2) 3471 Branch, Destiny 00        
     3) 3489 Martinez, Tatianna 01      4) 3496 Pettway, Danielle 01      
     5) 3500 Steele, Nyeri 00           6) 3504 Wright, Iantha 00         
  4 06-Medgar Evers Couger TC  'A'                      57.50      57.58  
  5 59-Maria Regina Track Field Cl  'A'                 58.30    1:04.93  
     1) 3122 Camisa, Alayna 01          2) 3126 Gersbeck, Madison 01      
     3) 3128 Hughes, Gillian 01         4) 3129 Maiello, Elizabeth 00     
     5) 3130 Molloy, Meghan 01          6)                                
  6 59-Team Sports Center TC  'A'                     1:13.82    1:11.25  
     1) 3167 Casson, Alison 01          2) 3168 Casson, Sarah 01          
     3) 3173 DeSimone, Gabriella 00     4) 3193 Licari, Meghan 00         
     5) 3202 Pollina, Julia 00          6) 3225 Yeostros, Grace 00        
 
4x400 Meter Relay Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 06-Halls Express II Youth Trac  'A'               6:00.00    4:29.06  
     1) 3404 Davis, Sade 00             2) 3408 Gray, Nia 01              
     3) 3415 Miller, Ta'kayla 00        4) 3416 Peoples, Paris 00         
     5) 3425 Williams, Ariel 01         6)                                
  2 06-Prospect Park Youth Running  'A'               6:00.00    4:48.89  
     1) 3608 Faber-Rico, Bella 01       2) 3615 McDonald, Breanna 00      
     3) 3619 Mitchell, Keiana 00        4) 3620 Mitchell, Keiandra 00     
     5) 3621 Naimoli, Sage 01           6) 3630 Simmons, Macy 00          
  3 06-Metro Eagles Track Field Cl  'A'               6:00.00    4:57.53  
     1) 3471 Branch, Destiny 00         2) 3476 Henry, Jasmine 01         
     3) 3489 Martinez, Tatianna 01      4) 3493 Morris, Adrianna 01       
     5) 3499 Smalls, Serena 00          6) 3500 Steele, Nyeri 00          
  4 59-Team Sports Center TC  'A'                     5:39.47    5:30.02  
     1) 3168 Casson, Sarah 01           2) 3170 Comer, Fiona 00           
     3) 3174 Duthie, Clare 01           4) 3175 Dyer-Kennedy, Jade 00     
     5) 3193 Licari, Meghan 00          6) 3218 Traub, Celeste 00         
  5 06-Notre Dame TC  'A'                             8:00.00    5:46.39  
     1) 3562 Blackheart, Jada 01        2) 3566 Kelly, Samantha 01        
     3) 3578 Perez, Ava 01              4) 3584 Tapia, Karina 01          
 
4x800 Meter Relay Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 59-Team Sports Center TC  'A'                    11:29.71   10:55.56  
     1) 3175 Dyer-Kennedy, Jade 00      2) 3176 Farrell, Catherine 01     
     3) 3178 Fiordalisi, Caroline 00    4) 3195 Mastriano, Madeline 00    
     5) 3218 Traub, Celeste 00          6)                                
  2 06-Prospect Park Youth Running  'A'              12:05.34   10:55.94  
     1) 3607 Dunsky, Gillian 01         2) 3608 Faber-Rico, Bella 01      
     3) 3615 McDonald, Breanna 00       4) 3619 Mitchell, Keiana 00       
     5) 3621 Naimoli, Sage 01           6)                                
  3 02-Granite State Flash  'A'                      20:00.00   11:16.01  
     1) 807 Carrillo, Bailey 00         2) 823 Lacey, Jessica 00          
     3) 825 Lambert, Elise 00           4) 834 Ntengeri, Rebecca 00       
     5) 847 Simpson, Mollie 00          6)                                
  4 06-Metro Eagles Track Field Cl  'A'              12:24.54   12:36.79  
     1) 3470 Bailey, Moneshae 01        2) 3476 Henry, Jasmine 01         
     3) 3493 Morris, Adrianna 01        4) 3496 Pettway, Danielle 01      
     5) 3500 Steele, Nyeri 00           6)                                
  5 59-Team Sports Center TC  'B'                    12:49.89   12:49.25  
     1) 3167 Casson, Alison 01          2) 3170 Comer, Fiona 00           
     3) 3174 Duthie, Clare 01           4) 3202 Pollina, Julia 00         
     5) 3220 Tuffy, Madden 00           6) 3225 Yeostros, Grace 00        
  6 06-Notre Dame TC  'A'                            13:56.44   13:46.51  
     1) 3562 Blackheart, Jada 01        2) 3566 Kelly, Samantha 01        
     3) 3578 Perez, Ava 01              4) 3584 Tapia, Karina 01          
 
High Jump Midget Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  3691 Williams, My'khiya  01 06unattached           1.50m      1.40m    4-07.00 
  2  3408 Gray, Nia           01 06-Halls Exp                      1.30m    4-03.25 
  3  3348 Thompson, Alandrea  01 06-East New            1.20m      1.25m    4-01.25 
  4  3781 Lewis, Allyson      01 05-Age Group           1.32m     J1.25m    4-01.25 
  5  3489 Martinez, Tatianna  01 06-Metro Eag                     J1.25m    4-01.25 
  6   564 Berry, Lauren       00 03-Chatham G           1.20m      1.20m    3-11.25 
  7  3001 Nesbitt, Alexis     00 59-Athletic            1.22m      1.15m    3-09.25 
  7   592 Alexander-Mann, An  00 03-Delmar Tr           1.20m      1.15m    3-09.25 
  9   127 Coy, Abby           01 02-Nashua Palgat       1.22m     J1.15m    3-09.25 
 10   626 Loomis, Kayla       01 03-Delmar Tr           1.05m      1.00m    3-03.25 
 10   527 Haworth, Julia      01 03-Averill P           1.10m      1.00m    3-03.25 
 --  3493 Morris, Adrianna    01 06-Metro Eag                         NH            
 
Long Jump Midget Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1  3670 Dana, Briana        00 06unattached           4.71m      4.63m   NWI  15-02.25 
  2  3456 Lyons, Janai        00 06-Jeuness T           4.42m      4.29m   NWI  14-01.00 
  3   288 Soule, Taylor       00 02-Upper Val           4.13m      4.28m   NWI  14-00.50 
  4  3945 Washington, Kriste  00 05-New Haven           4.27m      4.26m   NWI  13-11.75 
  5  3463 Sanders, J'Cree     00 06-Metropoli           4.08m      4.15m   NWI  13-07.50 
  6   823 Lacey, Jessica      00 02-Granite S           3.81m      3.99m   NWI  13-01.25 
  7   289 Soule, Zoe          01 02-Upper Val           3.94m      3.83m   NWI  12-06.75 
  8  3872 Menzie, Lauryn      00 05-Dayo Ligh           3.82m      3.77m   NWI  12-04.50 
  9  3504 Wright, Iantha      00 06-Metro Eag           3.84m      3.68m   NWI  12-01.00 
 10  3851 Woods, Kiana        01 05-Central C           4.06m      3.59m   NWI  11-09.50 
 11  3762 Damboise, Oliviah   00 01-Old Town            3.64m      3.50m   NWI  11-05.75 
 12   516 DeJulio, Serena     00 03-Averill P           3.89m      3.48m   NWI  11-05.00 
 13   295 Caira, Sophia       00 02-Waltham T           3.38m      3.43m   NWI  11-03.00 
 14  3852 Boone, Saniyah      00 05-Connbla             3.36m      3.42m   NWI  11-02.75 
 15  3129 Maiello, Elizabeth  00 59-Maria Reg           3.52m      3.36m   NWI  11-00.25 
 16   512 Conway, Emily       00 03-Averill P           3.40m      3.26m   NWI  10-08.50 
 17   303 Fitzgerald, Jacque  00 02-Waltham T           3.39m      3.25m   NWI  10-08.00 
 18   524 Glanton, Megan      00 03-Averill P           3.05m      3.14m   NWI  10-03.75 
 18  3781 Lewis, Allyson      01 05-Age Group           3.37m      3.14m   NWI  10-03.75 
 20  3079 Hawkins, Kianna     01 59-Foundatio           3.52m      3.11m   NWI  10-02.50 
 21  3877 Sweeney, Tehya      00 05-Dayo Ligh           2.49m      3.02m   NWI   9-11.00 
 22  3844 Tsuruki, Yosika     01 05-Central C           3.06m      2.74m   NWI   9-00.00 
 23   648 Ryan, Fiona         01 03-Delmar Tr           2.67m      2.56m   NWI   8-04.75 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  3746 Websterrutledge, P  00 06-Zodiacs T           9.39m      9.99m   32-09.50 
  2   100 Collins, Kathleen   00 02-Nh Thunde           9.35m      9.95m   32-07.75 
  3  3966 Meyer, Veronica     00 05unattached           8.67m      8.76m   28-09.00 
  4  3465 Akil, Anu           00 06-Metro Eag           7.86m      8.67m   28-05.50 
  5  3499 Smalls, Serena      00 06-Metro Eag           8.05m      7.86m   25-09.50 
  6  3684 Sanders, Nadirah    00 06unattached           7.80m      7.62m   25-00.00 
  7   747 Daly, Alexis        01 02-Cambridgejet        7.43m      7.49m   24-07.00 
  8  3374 Shakwi, Sanaa       00 06-Eclipse T           7.71m      7.27m   23-10.25 
  9  3659 Johnson, Sayyidah   00 06-Starlets            6.94m      6.84m   22-05.25 
 10  3591 Lee, Shiian         00 06-New York            7.25m      6.32m   20-09.00 
 11   361 Puello, Shiloh      00 02-Bradford            6.28m      6.12m   20-01.00 
 12   725 Baldwin, Jacquelyn  00 02-Attleboro           6.69m      6.10m   20-00.25 
 13   726 Baldwin, Jennifer   01 02-Attleboro           6.04m      6.07m   19-11.00 
 14   363 Sanchez, Gabrielle  00 02-Bradford            6.16m      5.78m   18-11.75 
 15  3644 Jackson, Amber      01 06-Ruff Kutz           6.39m      5.69m   18-08.00 
 16   746 Belizaire-Arrendel  01 02-Cambridgejet        5.91m      5.43m   17-09.75 
 17   509 Capuano, Priscilla  00 03-Averill P           4.54m      4.16m   13-07.75 
 
Discus Throw 1kg Midget Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   100 Collins, Kathleen   00 02-Nh Thunde          22.74m     24.31m      79-09 
  2  3966 Meyer, Veronica     00 05unattached          18.69m     19.33m      63-05 
  3  3374 Shakwi, Sanaa       00 06-Eclipse T                     16.79m      55-01 
  4  3746 Websterrutledge, P  00 06-Zodiacs T                     14.83m      48-08 
  5   626 Loomis, Kayla       01 03-Delmar Tr          12.92m     13.72m      45-00 
  6   303 Fitzgerald, Jacque  00 02-Waltham T          13.57m     12.74m      41-09 
  7  3471 Branch, Destiny     00 06-Metro Eag                      9.48m      31-01 
 
Javelin Throw 300g Midget Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  3966 Meyer, Veronica     00 05unattached                     32.50m     106-07 
  2   100 Collins, Kathleen   00 02-Nh Thunde                     28.08m      92-01 
  3  3746 Websterrutledge, P  00 06-Zodiacs T                     17.58m      57-08 
  4  3762 Damboise, Oliviah   00 01-Old Town                      16.88m      55-04 
  5   822 Kilcrease, Makayla  01 02-Granite S                     16.76m      55-00 
  6   576 Schwab, Nicolette   00 03-Chatham G                     16.14m      52-11 
  7   725 Baldwin, Jacquelyn  00 02-Attleboro                     15.90m      52-02 
  8   726 Baldwin, Jennifer   01 02-Attleboro                     11.54m      37-10 
  9   180 Cournoyer, Alyssa   01 02-Sentinel                      10.94m      35-11 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 800 Meter Run Midget Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  3651 Myers, Sophia       00 06-Ruff Kutz           2:48.14     483
  2   512 Conway, Emily       00 03-Averill P           3:14.75     240
  3   303 Fitzgerald, Jacque  00 02-Waltham T           3:20.29     200
  4  3644 Jackson, Amber      01 06-Ruff Kutz           3:20.39     199
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1  3651 Myers, Sophia       00 06-Ruff Kutz             14.06   NWI    836
  2  3644 Jackson, Amber      01 06-Ruff Kutz             17.25   NWI    443
  3   512 Conway, Emily       00 03-Averill P             19.04   NWI    272
  4   303 Fitzgerald, Jacque  00 02-Waltham T             19.11   NWI    267
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump Midget Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  3651 Myers, Sophia       00 06-Ruff Kutz             1.36m    4-05.50    470
  2  3644 Jackson, Amber      01 06-Ruff Kutz             1.16m    3-09.50    275
  3   512 Conway, Emily       00 03-Averill P             1.11m    3-07.75    231
  3   303 Fitzgerald, Jacque  00 02-Waltham T             1.11m    3-07.75    231
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump Midget Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1  3651 Myers, Sophia       00 06-Ruff Kutz             3.75m   NWI  12-03.75    252
  2   303 Fitzgerald, Jacque  00 02-Waltham T             3.39m   NWI  11-01.50    178
  3  3644 Jackson, Amber      01 06-Ruff Kutz             3.31m   NWI  10-10.50    163
  4   512 Conway, Emily       00 03-Averill P             3.30m   NWI  10-10.00    161
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put Midget Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  3651 Myers, Sophia       00 06-Ruff Kutz             7.49m   24-07.00    366
  2  3644 Jackson, Amber      01 06-Ruff Kutz             6.09m   19-11.75    277
  3   303 Fitzgerald, Jacque  00 02-Waltham T             5.97m   19-07.00    269
  4   512 Conway, Emily       00 03-Averill P             5.18m   17-00.00    220
 
Outdoor Pentathlon Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  3651 Myers, Sophia       00 06-Ruff Kutz             602       2407  
  2  3644 Jackson, Amber      01 06-Ruff Kutz             600       1357  
  3   303 Fitzgerald, Jacque  00 02-Waltham T              15       1145  
  4   512 Conway, Emily       00 03-Averill P            1092       1124  
 
1500 Meter Race Walk Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   509 Capuano, Priscilla  00 03-Averill P         9:54.21    9:23.37  
  2  3193 Licari, Meghan      00 59-Team Spor        11:08.66   11:06.91  
  3  3763 Trefts, Elizabeth   00 01-Old Town         11:21.22   11:09.51  
  4  3202 Pollina, Julia      00 59-Team Spor        12:05.64   11:29.72  
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3836 Palmer, Cassidy     99 05-Central C           12.75      13.33Q  NWI  1 
  2  3822 James, Zaidra       99 05-Central C           13.12      13.40Q  NWI  2 
  3   837 Ortiz, Yorgelis     98 02-Granite S           13.30      13.58Q  NWI  3 
  4  3047 Toussaint, Hannah   98 59-2c2w Athl           16.69      13.72Q  NWI  4 
  5  3594 Straker, Zuri       99 06-New York            13.69      13.59q  NWI  3 
  6   818 Hickey, Mikayla     98 02-Granite S           13.17      13.62q  NWI  3 
  7  3056 Thompson, Christal  98 59-Elmont Pa           13.40      13.65q  NWI  2 
  8  3328 Byfield, Destiny    99 06-East New            13.72      13.66q  NWI  2 
  9  3345 Salmon, Paula       99 06-East New            13.52      13.72q  NWI  1 
 10   200 Arruda, Allison     99 02unattached           13.64      13.78   NWI  2 
 11   310 Hunter, Amy         98 02-Waltham T           13.41      13.82   NWI  1 
 12  3347 Stewart, Teneshia   99 06-East New            13.93      13.86   NWI  2 
 13  3290 Phillips, Ashley    99 06-Awesome P           13.07      13.91   NWI  4 
 14  3527 Mitchell, Charly    99 06 Medgarevers         13.81      14.07   NWI  1 
 15   704 Singewald, Deanna   98 05-Wilton Ru           13.89      14.22   NWI  1 
 16  3099 Schreib, Gabrielle  98 59-Foundatio           14.15      14.24   NWI  3 
 17  3994 Hersch, Rebecca     98 05-Wilton Ru           13.72      14.37   NWI  3 
 18   859 Fisher, Lexi        98 02-Innovatio           14.32      14.47   NWI  1 
 19   860 Frey, Maria         99 02-Innovatio           13.98      14.55   NWI  3 
 20  3869 Gonzalez, Marissa   98 05-Dayo Ligh           14.30      14.65   NWI  2 
 21   518 Enderle, Cassiana   99 03-Averill P           14.41      14.67   NWI  2 
 22  3786 Bell, Amari         98 05-Capital C           14.40      14.70   NWI  1 
 23   534 LaPlante, Emily     99 03-Averill P           16.52      14.77   NWI  2 
 24   294 Brand, Orenna       99 02-Waltham T           14.48      14.98   NWI  3 
 25  3123 Camisa, Gina        99 59-Maria Reg                      15.31   NWI  2 
 26   522 Glanton, Katherine  99 03-Averill P           15.21      15.61   NWI  3 
 27   683 Alford, Liana       99 03unattached           13.78      16.35   NWI  4 
 28  3046 Toussaint, Emily    99 59-2c2w Athl           18.61      18.34   NWI  1 
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1  3836 Palmer, Cassidy     99 05-Central C           13.33      12.48   NWI 
  2  3594 Straker, Zuri       99 06-New York            13.59      12.83   NWI 
  3  3822 James, Zaidra       99 05-Central C           13.40      12.85   NWI 
  4   837 Ortiz, Yorgelis     98 02-Granite S           13.58      12.88   NWI 
  5   818 Hickey, Mikayla     98 02-Granite S           13.62      12.91   NWI 
  6  3345 Salmon, Paula       99 06-East New            13.72      13.19   NWI 
  7  3056 Thompson, Christal  98 59-Elmont Pa           13.65      13.28   NWI 
  8   683 Alford, Liana       99 03unattached           16.35      13.29   NWI 
  9  3328 Byfield, Destiny    99 06-East New            13.66      13.58   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   743 Solomon, Melissa    98 02-Boston In           27.76      26.14Q  NWI  3 
  2  3940 Robinson, Savada    98 05-New Haven           27.70      26.60Q  NWI  4 
  3  3836 Palmer, Cassidy     99 05-Central C           27.15      26.68Q  NWI  1 
  4  3822 James, Zaidra       99 05-Central C           27.34      26.73Q  NWI  2 
  5  3697 Davis, Shenece      99 06-Westchest           27.90      26.90q  NWI  1 
  6  3594 Straker, Zuri       99 06-New York            27.96      26.95q  NWI  1 
  7  3365 Lumsden, Zaria      98 06-Eclipse T           28.39      27.07q  NWI  3 
  8  3290 Phillips, Ashley    99 06-Awesome P           27.84      27.24q  NWI  2 
  9  3533 Ramatoulaye, Sonko  99 06 Medgarevers         27.67      27.37q  NWI  4 
 10   818 Hickey, Mikayla     98 02-Granite S           29.13      27.66   NWI  3 
 11  3099 Schreib, Gabrielle  98 59-Foundatio           28.52      27.93   NWI  4 
 12  3371 Parker, Egypt       98 06-Eclipse T           28.25      27.94   NWI  2 
 13   837 Ortiz, Yorgelis     98 02-Granite S           28.81      27.98   NWI  4 
 14   704 Singewald, Deanna   98 05-Wilton Ru           29.19      28.25   NWI  2 
 15  3056 Thompson, Christal  98 59-Elmont Pa           27.65      28.56   NWI  3 
 16  3230 Buckley, Sarah      99 59unattachedli         29.41      28.82   NWI  1 
 17   200 Arruda, Allison     99 02unattached           29.73      28.87   NWI  2 
 18   886 St Jean, Abigail    98 02-Innovatio           29.67      29.26   NWI  1 
 18   352 Boisselle, AbiGayl  98 02-Bradford            30.15      29.26   NWI  4 
 20   518 Enderle, Cassiana   99 03-Averill P           30.25      29.45   NWI  4 
 21  3869 Gonzalez, Marissa   98 05-Dayo Ligh           30.97      29.97   NWI  1 
 22  3857 Ross, Amber         98 05-Connbla             30.59      30.02   NWI  3 
 23   563 Bennett, Bridget    99 03-Chatham G           30.87      30.35   NWI  2 
 24   522 Glanton, Katherine  99 03-Averill P           31.30      31.05   NWI  1 
 25  3123 Camisa, Gina        99 59-Maria Reg                      31.75   NWI  3 
 26  3672 Deonarine, Adriann  98 06unattached                      32.39   NWI  4 
 27  3047 Toussaint, Hannah   98 59-2c2w Athl           34.66      34.40   NWI  2 
 28  3021 Colby, Tian         99 59-Bellmoren           34.71      34.65   NWI  3 
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1  3836 Palmer, Cassidy     99 05-Central C           26.68      26.12   NWI 
  2   743 Solomon, Melissa    98 02-Boston In           26.14      26.27   NWI 
  3  3697 Davis, Shenece      99 06-Westchest           26.90      26.43   NWI 
  4  3940 Robinson, Savada    98 05-New Haven           26.60      26.47   NWI 
  5  3822 James, Zaidra       99 05-Central C           26.73      26.86   NWI 
  6  3365 Lumsden, Zaria      98 06-Eclipse T           27.07      26.89   NWI 
  7  3594 Straker, Zuri       99 06-New York            26.95      26.96   NWI 
  8  3290 Phillips, Ashley    99 06-Awesome P           27.24      28.04   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1  3413 Lundy, Nia          99 06-Halls Exp                      59.23   1 
  2  3701 Ogindo, Chelsie     98 06-Westchest                      59.84   1 
  3   221 Doody, Maegan       98 02unattached                    1:00.12   1 
  4  3938 Rivers, Leah        99 05-New Haven                    1:01.05   1 
  5   743 Solomon, Melissa    98 02-Boston In                    1:01.17   1 
  6  3097 Robinson, Shiseido  98 59-Foundatio         1:03.06    1:01.40   2 
  7   343 Rivera, Kineysha    98 02-Y-Speed T         1:03.51    1:01.74   2 
  8  3419 Sumter, Kijara      99 06-Halls Exp         1:04.23    1:02.24   2 
  9  3697 Davis, Shenece      99 06-Westchest                    1:03.60   1 
 10  3638 Dumpson, Mya        99 06-Ruff Kutz         1:03.24    1:03.71   2 
 11  3486 Lewis, Bianca       99 06-Metro Eag                    1:03.84   1 
 12  3099 Schreib, Gabrielle  98 59-Foundatio         1:05.37    1:04.30   3 
 13  3365 Lumsden, Zaria      98 06-Eclipse T                    1:04.57   1 
 14  3822 James, Zaidra       99 05-Central C         1:06.23    1:06.88   2 
 15  3230 Buckley, Sarah      99 59unattachedli       1:10.06    1:08.41   2 
 16   223 Dorogi, Natalia     99 02unattached         1:09.04    1:08.86   2 
 17  3990 Fox, Macallan       98 05-Wilton Ru         1:08.87    1:08.91   2 
 18   563 Bennett, Bridget    99 03-Chatham G         1:12.50    1:10.34   3 
 19  3882 Cook, Ashlynn       98 05-Litchfiel         1:11.54    1:13.88   3 
 20  3021 Colby, Tian         99 59-Bellmoren         1:19.92    1:19.65   3 
 21  3140 Bastiancic, Madeli  98 59-Rolling T         1:25.90    1:22.61   3 
 
800 Meter Run Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  3937 Rivers, Danae       99 05-New Haven         2:13.60    2:15.21  
  2  3413 Lundy, Nia          99 06-Halls Exp         2:24.68    2:22.23  
  3  3701 Ogindo, Chelsie     98 06-Westchest         2:20.59    2:24.27  
  4  3938 Rivers, Leah        99 05-New Haven         2:21.24    2:29.49  
  5   343 Rivera, Kineysha    98 02-Y-Speed T         2:33.75    2:34.18  
  6   338 Wolf, Alexandra     99 02-Waltham T         2:35.12    2:34.68  
  7  3638 Dumpson, Mya        99 06-Ruff Kutz         2:35.78    2:36.44  
  8   316 Martin, Clare       99 02-Waltham T         2:34.33    2:36.79  
  9  3419 Sumter, Kijara      99 06-Halls Exp         2:38.76    2:36.81  
 10  3487 Manstra, Anevay     98 06-Metro Eag         2:40.64    2:40.12  
 11  3981 Thurber, Sabrina    98 05unattached         2:43.48    2:45.07  
 12  3406 Dawson, Nicole      98 06-Halls Exp         2:40.62    2:45.27  
 13  4000 Martin, Susanna     99 05-Wilton Ru         2:49.32    2:45.56  
 14  3486 Lewis, Bianca       99 06-Metro Eag         2:37.69    2:48.31  
 15   824 Lacey, Taylor       98 02-Granite S         2:37.26    2:52.92  
 16  3943 Troidle, Anneliese  98 05-New Haven         2:42.48    3:01.70  
 17   577 Simon, Liliana      99 03-Chatham G         3:16.60    3:17.28  
 18  3140 Bastiancic, Madeli  98 59-Rolling T         3:23.66    3:17.64  
 
1500 Meter Run Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  3937 Rivers, Danae       99 05-New Haven                    4:45.73  
  2  3938 Rivers, Leah        99 05-New Haven                    5:10.24  
  3  3595 Aviles, Lauryn      99 06-New York                     5:13.23  
  4   335 Vandendries, Gabri  99 02-Waltham T                    5:15.31  
  5   816 Gillis, Hannah      98 02-Granite S                    5:17.11  
  6   229 French, Abigail     98 02unattached                    5:21.12  
  7  4000 Martin, Susanna     99 05-Wilton Ru                    5:30.73  
  8   824 Lacey, Taylor       98 02-Granite S                    5:32.10  
  9  3580 Quarshie, Kaylah    99 06-Notre Dam                    5:32.66  
 10  3693 Acevedo, Nina       99 06-Westchest                    5:37.90  
 11  3943 Troidle, Anneliese  98 05-New Haven                    5:42.32  
 12  3975 Rosenblatt, Andi    98 05unattached                    5:48.51  
 13  3023 Conlon, Olivia      99 59-Bellmoren                    5:49.11  
 14  3914 Richichi, Kristen   99 05-New Fairf                    5:57.47  
 15  3431 Clark, Mackenzie    99 06-Island Ex                    6:16.65  
 16   577 Simon, Liliana      99 03-Chatham G                    6:54.06  
 17  3519 Diallo, Kadidiatou  98 06 Medgarevers                  7:17.98  
 
3000 Meter Run Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  3595 Aviles, Lauryn      99 06-New York         11:31.00   11:17.19  
  2   335 Vandendries, Gabri  99 02-Waltham T        11:09.76   11:40.77  
  3  3953 Burnham, Kristin    98 05unattached        11:49.46   11:47.68  
  4  3981 Thurber, Sabrina    98 05unattached        11:49.17   11:47.69  
  5  3693 Acevedo, Nina       99 06-Westchest                   11:56.80  
  6   816 Gillis, Hannah      98 02-Granite S        11:14.93   12:12.98  
  7  3943 Troidle, Anneliese  98 05-New Haven        14:17.09   12:23.21  
  8   831 Ntengeri, Heidi     98 02-Granite S        11:44.26   12:23.57  
  9   819 Hunt, Madeleine     98 02-Granite S        11:01.61   12:52.02  
 10   339 Burr, Randi         99 02-Westerly         11:57.02   13:13.00  
 11  3023 Conlon, Olivia      99 59-Bellmoren        12:22.65   13:13.17  
 12   727 Bradley, Kathaleen  99 02-Attleboro        12:05.74   13:36.73  
 13   181 Cournoyer, Isabell  98 02-Sentinel         12:07.43   13:41.94  
 14   519 Galvin, Jillian     99 03-Averill P        14:16.08   14:26.26  
 
100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3325 Broughton, Shayla   98 06-East New            16.80      15.11Q  NWI  2 
  2  3940 Robinson, Savada    98 05-New Haven           17.64      16.74Q  NWI  1 
  3  3464 Welch, Isis         98 06-Metropoli           17.97      15.64Q  NWI  2 
  4   121 Rembetsy-Brown, Th  98 02-Nitehawks           17.54      17.25Q  NWI  1 
  5   314 Krafian, Anoush     99 02-Waltham T           17.91      18.11Q  NWI  2 
  6   326 Quinn, Emily        98 02-Waltham T           18.33      18.63Q  NWI  1 
  7  3345 Salmon, Paula       99 06-East New            20.35      19.08q  NWI  1 
  8  3894 Morrow, Corinne     99 05-Litchfiel           19.53      19.26q  NWI  1 
  9   316 Martin, Clare       99 02-Waltham T           19.28      19.31   NWI  1 
 10   156 Galbraith, Stephan  98 02-Providenc           18.95      19.37   NWI  2 
 11   889 Thompson, Maya      98 02-Innovatio           20.21      19.47   NWI  2 
 12  3986 Deenihan, Samantha  98 05-Wilton Ru           19.24      19.70   NWI  2 
 13   526 Haworth, Emily      99 03-Averill P           21.05      20.57   NWI  1 
 14  3843 Samuels, Rodnita    99 05-Central C           20.10      21.02   NWI  2 
 15  3808 Brown, Samantha     99 05-Central C           22.68      22.36   NWI  2 
 
100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1  3325 Broughton, Shayla   98 06-East New            15.11      15.11   NWI 
  2  3464 Welch, Isis         98 06-Metropoli           15.64      15.90   NWI 
  3  3940 Robinson, Savada    98 05-New Haven           16.74      16.56   NWI 
  4   314 Krafian, Anoush     99 02-Waltham T           18.11      17.00   NWI 
  5   121 Rembetsy-Brown, Th  98 02-Nitehawks           17.25      18.97   NWI 
  6  3345 Salmon, Paula       99 06-East New            19.08      19.23   NWI 
  7  3894 Morrow, Corinne     99 05-Litchfiel           19.26      19.25   NWI 
  8   326 Quinn, Emily        98 02-Waltham T           18.63      19.39   NWI 
 
200 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1  3325 Broughton, Shayla   98 06-East New                       29.27   NWI  1 
  2   240 Huggins, Seren      99 02unattached                      29.41   NWI  1 
  3  3464 Welch, Isis         98 06-Metropoli                      31.15   NWI  1 
  4  3940 Robinson, Savada    98 05-New Haven           31.70      31.35   NWI  2 
  5   121 Rembetsy-Brown, Th  98 02-Nitehawks                      31.39   NWI  1 
  6   314 Krafian, Anoush     99 02-Waltham T                      31.74   NWI  1 
  7   326 Quinn, Emily        98 02-Waltham T                      32.36   NWI  1 
  8  3484 Kelly, Kimaya       98 06-Metro Eag                      32.75   NWI  2 
  9  3487 Manstra, Anevay     98 06-Metro Eag                      32.84   NWI  2 
 10  3328 Byfield, Destiny    99 06-East New                       33.08   NWI  1 
 11  3387 Lambert, Johnna     99 06-Gotham Sp                      37.19   NWI  1 
 12   563 Bennett, Bridget    99 03-Chatham G           35.35      38.64   NWI  2 
 13   868 Magovern, Cassandr  99 02-Innovatio           41.68      41.59   NWI  2 
 
4x100 Meter Relay Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 06-Medgar Evers Couger TC  'A'                      53.17      52.74  
  2 06-East New York Impalas  'A'                     1:02.18      54.01  
     1) 3328 Byfield, Destiny 99        2) 3332 Clarke, Seona 98          
     3) 3345 Salmon, Paula 99           4) 3347 Stewart, Teneshia 99      
  3 06-New York Lyons Mane TC  'A'                      56.26      54.57  
     1) 3589 Ferguson, Alliyah 99       2) 3590 Lawrence, Chanice 99      
     3) 3593 Slater, Janelle 99         4) 3594 Straker, Zuri 99          
  4 02-Innovation Academy Charter  'A'                  56.89      56.47  
     1) 859 Fisher, Lexi 98             2) 860 Frey, Maria 99             
     3) 886 St Jean, Abigail 98         4) 887 Suslovitch, Svetlana 99    
     5) 889 Thompson, Maya 98           6)                                
  5 05-Wilton Running Club  'A'                         57.30      57.23  
     1) 3986 Deenihan, Samantha 98      2) 3990 Fox, Macallan 98          
     3) 3992 Hergenrother, Emma 98      4) 3994 Hersch, Rebecca 98        
     5) 4000 Martin, Susanna 99         6) 704 Singewald, Deanna 98       
 
4x400 Meter Relay Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 06-Halls Express II Youth Trac  'A'               5:00.00    4:14.15  
     1) 3406 Dawson, Nicole 98          2) 3413 Lundy, Nia 99             
     3) 3419 Sumter, Kijara 99          4) 3426 Wright, Solange 99        
  2 06-Metro Eagles Track Field Cl  'A'               4:14.32    4:22.23  
     1) 3484 Kelly, Kimaya 98           2) 3486 Lewis, Bianca 99          
     3) 3487 Manstra, Anevay 98         4) 3491 Miller, Diamond 99        
  3 06-Medgar Evers Couger TC  'A'                    4:11.50    4:23.42  
  4 02-Sentinel Striders  'A'                         4:33.28    5:35.80  
     1) 170 Bagus, Sydney 99            2) 181 Cournoyer, Isabella 98     
     3) 184 Keevers, Alexa 98           4) 187 Lynch, Cianna 98           
     5) 188 Millea, Molly 98            6)                                
 
4x800 Meter Relay Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 06-Island Express TC  'A'                        11:03.64   10:53.87  
     1) 3431 Clark, Mackenzie 99        2) 3439 Garcia, Ariella 99        
     3) 3444 Jones, Tamia 99            4) 3445 Kelly, Tara 98            
  2 02-Innovation Academy Charter  'A'               20:00.00   11:57.47  
     1) 859 Fisher, Lexi 98             2) 869 Mayotte, Sarah 99          
     3) 883 Schultz, Jennifer 98        4) 886 St Jean, Abigail 98        
     5) 889 Thompson, Maya 98           6)                                
 
High Jump Youth Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  3325 Broughton, Shayla   98 06-East New                       1.67m    5-05.75 
  2   692 Hjelmar, Samantha   98 03unattached                      1.52m    4-11.75 
  3   837 Ortiz, Yorgelis     98 02-Granite S                      1.47m    4-09.75 
  4  3464 Welch, Isis         98 06-Metropoli                      1.42m    4-07.75 
  4   121 Rembetsy-Brown, Th  98 02-Nitehawks                      1.42m    4-07.75 
  6   783 Besson, Naomi       99 02-Elm City                       1.37m    4-06.00 
  6   314 Krafian, Anoush     99 02-Waltham T                      1.37m    4-06.00 
  6   240 Huggins, Seren      99 02unattached                      1.37m    4-06.00 
  9   135 Poublon, Danielle   98 02-Nashua Palgat                  1.32m    4-04.00 
  9  3528 Morgan, Christina   99 06 Medgarevers                    1.32m    4-04.00 
 11  3646 Johnson, Tahtyana   99 06-Ruff Kutz                      1.27m    4-02.00 
 11   534 LaPlante, Emily     99 03-Averill P                      1.27m    4-02.00 
 11  3484 Kelly, Kimaya       98 06-Metro Eag                      1.27m    4-02.00 
 11  3882 Cook, Ashlynn       98 05-Litchfiel                      1.27m    4-02.00 
 11   139 Wright, Lindsay     99 02-Nashua Palgat                  1.27m    4-02.00 
 11  3365 Lumsden, Zaria      98 06-Eclipse T                      1.27m    4-02.00 
 17   526 Haworth, Emily      99 03-Averill P                      1.22m    4-00.00 
 18   331 Solomon, Rachel     98 02-Waltham T                      1.17m    3-10.00 
 
Pole Vault Youth Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   694 Manly, Kalli        98 03unattached           2.90m      2.90m    9-06.25 
  2   139 Wright, Lindsay     99 02-Nashua Palgat       1.83m      1.83m    6-00.00 
 
Long Jump Youth Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1  3325 Broughton, Shayla   98 06-East New                       5.08m   NWI  16-08.00 
  2   818 Hickey, Mikayla     98 02-Granite S                      4.60m   NWI  15-01.25 
  2  3836 Palmer, Cassidy     99 05-Central C                      4.60m   NWI  15-01.25 
  4  3097 Robinson, Shiseido  98 59-Foundatio                      4.54m   NWI  14-10.75 
  5   268 Rothschild, Casey   98 02unattached                      4.49m   NWI  14-08.75 
  6  3464 Welch, Isis         98 06-Metropoli                      4.47m   NWI  14-08.00 
  7   310 Hunter, Amy         98 02-Waltham T                      4.45m   NWI  14-07.25 
  8  3099 Schreib, Gabrielle  98 59-Foundatio                      4.40m   NWI  14-05.25 
  9  3528 Morgan, Christina   99 06 Medgarevers                    4.37m   NWI  14-04.00 
 10   294 Brand, Orenna       99 02-Waltham T                      4.25m   NWI  13-11.50 
 11  3426 Wright, Solange     99 06-Halls Exp                      4.14m   NWI  13-07.00 
 12   338 Wolf, Alexandra     99 02-Waltham T                      4.12m   NWI  13-06.25 
 13  3459 Agostini, Maggie    98 06-Metropoli                      4.00m   NWI  13-01.50 
 14   314 Krafian, Anoush     99 02-Waltham T                      3.75m   NWI  12-03.75 
 15  3857 Ross, Amber         98 05-Connbla             3.71m      3.58m   NWI  11-09.00 
 16  3387 Lambert, Johnna     99 06-Gotham Sp           3.38m      3.55m   NWI  11-07.75 
 17  3046 Toussaint, Emily    99 59-2c2w Athl           2.54m      3.44m   NWI  11-03.50 
 18  3672 Deonarine, Adriann  98 06unattached           3.33m      3.36m   NWI  11-00.25 
 19  3894 Morrow, Corinne     99 05-Litchfiel           3.84m      3.34m   NWI  10-11.50 
 20  3787 Delice, Celine      98 05-Capital C           3.83m      3.32m   NWI  10-10.75 
 21   526 Haworth, Emily      99 03-Averill P           3.30m      3.22m   NWI  10-06.75 
 22   522 Glanton, Katherine  99 03-Averill P           3.16m      3.19m   NWI  10-05.75 
 23  3230 Buckley, Sarah      99 59unattachedli                    3.08m   NWI  10-01.25 
 24   518 Enderle, Cassiana   99 03-Averill P           3.09m      3.05m   NWI  10-00.25 
 25   695 Muse, Mya           99 03unattached           3.27m      2.56m   NWI   8-04.75 
 
Triple Jump Youth Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1   310 Hunter, Amy         98 02-Waltham T           9.62m      9.98m   NWI  32-09.00 
  2   268 Rothschild, Casey   98 02unattached           9.39m      9.53m   NWI  31-03.25 
  3  3459 Agostini, Maggie    98 06-Metropoli           8.66m      9.08m   NWI  29-09.50 
  4   860 Frey, Maria         99 02-Innovatio           9.73m      9.06m   NWI  29-08.75 
  5   294 Brand, Orenna       99 02-Waltham T           8.63m      8.78m   NWI  28-09.75 
  6   326 Quinn, Emily        98 02-Waltham T           8.88m      8.52m   NWI  27-11.50 
  7   695 Muse, Mya           99 03unattached           7.35m      6.70m   NWI  21-11.75 
 --   352 Boisselle, AbiGayl  98 02-Bradford            8.48m       FOUL                 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Youth Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  3371 Parker, Egypt       98 06-Eclipse T          13.38m     11.88m   38-11.75 
  2  3795 Spears, Jhan        99 05-Capital C           9.89m     10.82m   35-06.00 
  3  3585 Thomas, Elyssa      99 06-Notre Dam          10.76m     10.09m   33-01.25 
  4  3757 Bernier, Lexie      98 01-Brunswick           8.70m      9.42m   30-11.00 
  5   240 Huggins, Seren      99 02unattached           8.86m      8.69m   28-06.25 
  6   205 Bell, Tonia         98 02unattached           9.09m      8.64m   28-04.25 
  7  3368 Murray, Y'Ananyah   99 06-Eclipse T           8.93m      8.18m   26-10.00 
  8   350 Williams, Dawn      98 02-Y-Speed T           8.34m      7.55m   24-09.25 
  9  3567 Manzueta, Branda    99 06-Notre Dam           7.79m      7.15m   23-05.50 
 10   534 LaPlante, Emily     99 03-Averill P           6.32m      6.96m   22-10.00 
 11  3787 Delice, Celine      98 05-Capital C           6.86m      6.48m   21-03.25 
 12  3590 Lawrence, Chanice   99 06-New York            6.95m      6.45m   21-02.00 
 13   873 Nealey, Jane        99 02-Innovatio           6.47m      6.36m   20-10.50 
 14   880 Rowe, Nasyia        98 02-Innovatio           6.53m      5.89m   19-04.00 
 15   695 Muse, Mya           99 03unattached           6.35m      5.73m   18-09.75 
 16  3525 Levers, Latisha     98 06 Medgarevers         6.94m      5.31m   17-05.25 
 17  3593 Slater, Janelle     99 06-New York            5.78m      4.95m   16-03.00 
 
Discus Throw 1kg Youth Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  3371 Parker, Egypt       98 06-Eclipse T          34.48m     32.84m     107-09 
  2  3787 Delice, Celine      98 05-Capital C          19.49m     24.15m      79-03 
  3  3585 Thomas, Elyssa      99 06-Notre Dam          22.53m     23.96m      78-07 
  4  3757 Bernier, Lexie      98 01-Brunswick          24.17m     21.71m      71-03 
  5  3795 Spears, Jhan        99 05-Capital C          18.52m     21.34m      70-00 
  6   873 Nealey, Jane        99 02-Innovatio          14.92m     19.25m      63-02 
  7  3368 Murray, Y'Ananyah   99 06-Eclipse T          10.55m     17.39m      57-01 
  8   205 Bell, Tonia         98 02unattached          20.77m     17.19m      56-05 
  9   188 Millea, Molly       98 02-Sentinel           16.95m     16.97m      55-08 
 10  3567 Manzueta, Branda    99 06-Notre Dam          12.36m     14.37m      47-02 
 11   350 Williams, Dawn      98 02-Y-Speed T          11.54m     10.29m      33-09 
 12  3673 Deonarine, Teja     99 06unattached           7.97m      9.72m      31-11 
 
Javelin Throw 600g Youth Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   331 Solomon, Rachel     98 02-Waltham T          26.49m     27.60m      90-07 
  2   103 Swansburg, Molly    99 02-Nh Thunde          18.05m     18.96m      62-02 
  3  3585 Thomas, Elyssa      99 06-Notre Dam          17.05m     18.34m      60-02 
  4   298 Cronin, Katherine   99 02-Waltham T          15.84m     16.24m      53-03 
  5  3249 Mejia, Sofia        99 59unattachedli         8.68m     15.74m      51-08 
  6   873 Nealey, Jane        99 02-Innovatio          16.10m     15.12m      49-07 
  7  3567 Manzueta, Branda    99 06-Notre Dam          10.66m     12.78m      41-11 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 800 Meter Run Youth Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   316 Martin, Clare       99 02-Waltham T           2:38.41     591
  2  3325 Broughton, Shayla   98 06-East New            2:49.92     464
  3   326 Quinn, Emily        98 02-Waltham T           2:50.99     453
  4   314 Krafian, Anoush     99 02-Waltham T           2:52.11     442
  5  3464 Welch, Isis         98 06-Metropoli           2:56.51     398
  6  3239 Goode, Aviana       98 59unattachedli         2:58.19     382
  7   240 Huggins, Seren      99 02unattached           2:58.45     380
  8  3177 Farrell, Deanna     98 59-Team Spor           3:01.51     351
  9  3648 Missigher, Princes  98 06-Ruff Kutz           3:04.08     328
 10   534 LaPlante, Emily     99 03-Averill P           3:19.26     207
 11  3194 Marotto, Rachel     98 59-Team Spor           3:30.35     135
 12   526 Haworth, Emily      99 03-Averill P           3:47.53      52
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1  3325 Broughton, Shayla   98 06-East New              15.66   NWI  3    756
  2  3239 Goode, Aviana       98 59unattachedli           16.77   NWI  2    623
  3  3464 Welch, Isis         98 06-Metropoli             17.09   NWI  1    586
  4   240 Huggins, Seren      99 02unattached             17.19   NWI  3    575
  5  3648 Missigher, Princes  98 06-Ruff Kutz             18.80   NWI  3    409
  6   314 Krafian, Anoush     99 02-Waltham T             18.90   NWI  1    400
  7   326 Quinn, Emily        98 02-Waltham T             19.32   NWI  1    361
  8   316 Martin, Clare       99 02-Waltham T             19.60   NWI  2    336
  9   526 Haworth, Emily      99 03-Averill P             21.42   NWI  1    195
 10   534 LaPlante, Emily     99 03-Averill P             21.89   NWI  2    164
 11  3177 Farrell, Deanna     98 59-Team Spor             22.22   NWI  3    144
 12  3194 Marotto, Rachel     98 59-Team Spor             22.97   NWI  2    103
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump Youth Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  3325 Broughton, Shayla   98 06-East New              1.62m    5-03.75    759
  2  3239 Goode, Aviana       98 59unattachedli           1.57m    5-01.75    701
  3  3648 Missigher, Princes  98 06-Ruff Kutz             1.47m    4-09.75    588
  4   326 Quinn, Emily        98 02-Waltham T             1.42m    4-07.75    534
  5  3464 Welch, Isis         98 06-Metropoli             1.37m    4-06.00    481
  5   314 Krafian, Anoush     99 02-Waltham T             1.37m    4-06.00    481
  5   240 Huggins, Seren      99 02unattached             1.37m    4-06.00    481
  8   316 Martin, Clare       99 02-Waltham T             1.32m    4-04.00    429
  9   534 LaPlante, Emily     99 03-Averill P             1.22m    4-00.00    331
 10  3194 Marotto, Rachel     98 59-Team Spor             1.17m    3-10.00    284
 10   526 Haworth, Emily      99 03-Averill P             1.17m    3-10.00    284
 12  3177 Farrell, Deanna     98 59-Team Spor             1.12m    3-08.00    239
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump Youth Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1  3325 Broughton, Shayla   98 06-East New              4.92m   NWI  16-01.75    538
  2  3239 Goode, Aviana       98 59unattachedli           4.25m   NWI  13-11.50    367
  3  3464 Welch, Isis         98 06-Metropoli             4.16m   NWI  13-07.75    345
  4   314 Krafian, Anoush     99 02-Waltham T             3.96m   NWI  13-00.00    299
  5  3648 Missigher, Princes  98 06-Ruff Kutz             3.87m   NWI  12-08.50    279
  6   240 Huggins, Seren      99 02unattached             3.83m   NWI  12-06.75    270
  7   326 Quinn, Emily        98 02-Waltham T             3.80m   NWI  12-05.75    263
  8   316 Martin, Clare       99 02-Waltham T             3.60m   NWI  11-09.75    220
  9   534 LaPlante, Emily     99 03-Averill P             3.41m   NWI  11-02.25    182
 10  3194 Marotto, Rachel     98 59-Team Spor             3.39m   NWI  11-01.50    178
 11   526 Haworth, Emily      99 03-Averill P             3.31m   NWI  10-10.50    163
 12  3177 Farrell, Deanna     98 59-Team Spor             3.21m   NWI  10-06.50    144
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put Youth Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   240 Huggins, Seren      99 02unattached             8.68m   28-05.75    443
  2   326 Quinn, Emily        98 02-Waltham T             8.55m   28-00.75    435
  3  3325 Broughton, Shayla   98 06-East New              8.29m   27-02.50    418
  4  3464 Welch, Isis         98 06-Metropoli             7.75m   25-05.25    383
  5   534 LaPlante, Emily     99 03-Averill P             7.27m   23-10.25    352
  6  3648 Missigher, Princes  98 06-Ruff Kutz             7.12m   23-04.50    343
  7  3239 Goode, Aviana       98 59unattachedli           6.57m   21-06.75    308
  8   314 Krafian, Anoush     99 02-Waltham T             6.23m   20-05.25    286
  9   526 Haworth, Emily      99 03-Averill P             6.17m   20-03.00    282
 10   316 Martin, Clare       99 02-Waltham T             5.48m   17-11.75    238
 11  3177 Farrell, Deanna     98 59-Team Spor             5.19m   17-00.50    220
 12  3194 Marotto, Rachel     98 59-Team Spor             4.33m   14-02.50    167
 
Outdoor Pentathlon Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  3325 Broughton, Shayla   98 06-East New              802       2935  
  2  3239 Goode, Aviana       98 59unattachedli          2687       2381  
  3  3464 Welch, Isis         98 06-Metropoli             800       2193  
  4   240 Huggins, Seren      99 02unattached              15       2149  
  5   326 Quinn, Emily        98 02-Waltham T              15       2046  
  6  3648 Missigher, Princes  98 06-Ruff Kutz             801       1947  
  7   314 Krafian, Anoush     99 02-Waltham T              15       1908  
  8   316 Martin, Clare       99 02-Waltham T              15       1814  
  9   534 LaPlante, Emily     99 03-Averill P            1212       1236  
 10  3177 Farrell, Deanna     98 59-Team Spor            1407       1098  
 11   526 Haworth, Emily      99 03-Averill P            1212        976  
 12  3194 Marotto, Rachel     98 59-Team Spor            1414        867  
 
3000 Meter Race Walk Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  3194 Marotto, Rachel     98 59-Team Spor        18:20.90   27:42.43  
 
100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3033 Desire, Loundy      96 59-2c2w Athl           12.35      12.44Q  NWI  2 
  2  3473 Cameron, Ja'Nai     97 06-Metro Eag           13.24      12.75Q  NWI  1 
  3  3683 Rodriguez, Nilsama  97 06unattached           13.52      13.01Q  NWI  2 
  4  3424 Wakefield, Joshane  97 06-Halls Exp           13.43      13.05Q  NWI  1 
  5  3359 Parke, Leann        96 06-Envy TC             13.73      13.02q  NWI  2 
  6   155 Cunningham, Sierra  96 02-Providenc           13.15      13.10q  NWI  2 
  7  3108 Gadson, Tatyana     96 59-Hempstead           12.50      13.22q  NWI  2 
  8   228 Forcucci, Adriana   97 02unattached           13.15      13.32q  NWI  2 
  9  3547 Anderson, Morel     97 06-New Horiz           13.87      13.34q  NWI  1 
 10   688 Coffin, Kyaira      97 03unattached           13.79      13.89   NWI  2 
 11  3752 Joyner, Ashley      97 01-Augusta R           14.03      13.93   NWI  2 
 12   232 Gangi, Katrina      97 02unattached           13.98      13.95   NWI  2 
 
100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1   163 McIntosh, Quashira  97 02-Providenc                      12.02   NWI 
  2  3303 Strunkey, Ariel     97 06-Bronx Tig                      12.20   NWI 
  3   155 Cunningham, Sierra  96 02-Providenc           13.10      12.84   NWI 
  4  3791 Padgett, Joy        96 05-Capital C                      12.85   NWI 
  5  3473 Cameron, Ja'Nai     97 06-Metro Eag           12.75      12.93   NWI 
  6  3683 Rodriguez, Nilsama  97 06unattached           13.01      12.98   NWI 
  7  3424 Wakefield, Joshane  97 06-Halls Exp           13.05      13.16   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3302 Strunkey, Arianne   97 06-Bronx Tig           25.17      25.04Q  NWI  1 
  2   163 McIntosh, Quashira  97 02-Providenc           25.65      25.40Q  NWI  3 
  3  3303 Strunkey, Ariel     97 06-Bronx Tig           25.23      25.54Q  NWI  2 
  4  3299 Pierson, Camisha    96 06-Bronx Tig           26.43      25.61Q  NWI  1 
  5   748 Freeman, Rhyana     97 02-Cambridgejet        27.03      25.98Q  NWI  2 
  6  3792 Peeke, Jaquin       97 05-Capital C           25.83      26.23Q  NWI  3 
  7  3293 Owie, Osayi         96 06-Atoms TC            26.47      25.71Q  NWI  1 
  8  3424 Wakefield, Joshane  97 06-Halls Exp           27.05      26.95Q  NWI  3 
  9  3791 Padgett, Joy        96 05-Capital C           27.95      27.93Q  NWI  2 
 10  3033 Desire, Loundy      96 59-2c2w Athl           26.16      25.69   NWI  2  lane violation
 11   155 Cunningham, Sierra  96 02-Providenc           27.96      26.94   NWI  1 
 12  3683 Rodriguez, Nilsama  97 06unattached           27.75      27.22   NWI  3 
 13   228 Forcucci, Adriana   97 02unattached           28.47      27.93   NWI  1 
 14  3793 Simpini, Adjovi     96 05-Capital C           28.70      28.44   NWI  3 
 15   756 Sery-Ble, Camille   97 02-Cambridgejet        28.60      28.61   NWI  3 
 16  3790 McPherson, Chantei  96 05-Capital C           28.50      28.85   NWI  2 
 17   688 Coffin, Kyaira      97 03unattached           29.71      29.51   NWI  2 
 18   618 Hogan, Kara         97 03-Delmar Tr           31.50      31.09   NWI  1 
 19  3145 Cuomo, Sandy        96 59-Rolling T           35.56      35.13   NWI  1 
 
200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1  3302 Strunkey, Arianne   97 06-Bronx Tig           25.04      25.74   NWI 
  2  3303 Strunkey, Ariel     97 06-Bronx Tig           25.54      25.92   NWI 
  3  3033 Desire, Loundy      96 59-2c2w Athl           25.69      26.23   NWI 
  4  3792 Peeke, Jaquin       97 05-Capital C           26.23      26.31   NWI 
  5  3293 Owie, Osayi         96 06-Atoms TC            25.71      26.48   NWI 
  6  3299 Pierson, Camisha    96 06-Bronx Tig           25.61      26.72   NWI 
  7   748 Freeman, Rhyana     97 02-Cambridgejet        25.98      26.80   NWI 
  8  3424 Wakefield, Joshane  97 06-Halls Exp           26.95      27.67   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1  3293 Owie, Osayi         96 06-Atoms TC            58.17      57.32   2 
  2  3263 Taylor, Candace     96 59unattachedli         58.25      57.36   2 
  3  3792 Peeke, Jaquin       97 05-Capital C           59.41      57.92   2 
  4   748 Freeman, Rhyana     97 02-Cambridgejet      1:00.00      58.77   2 
  5   732 Drohosky, Lauren    97 02-Baa Masco           59.37    1:00.12   2 
  6  3107 Denton, Oneila      96 59-Hempstead         1:02.00    1:01.54   2 
  7  3586 Biggs, Briel        96 06-New York            59.55    1:01.61   2 
  8  3473 Cameron, Ja'Nai     97 06-Metro Eag         1:02.30    1:02.01   2 
  9   173 Bissitt, Cassidy    97 02-Sentinel          1:02.75    1:03.59   1 
 10  3495 Obi, Prisca         96 06-Metro Eag         1:02.61    1:03.79   2 
 11   756 Sery-Ble, Camille   97 02-Cambridgejet      1:03.01    1:04.65   1 
 12   245 Kennedy, Shannon    97 02unattached         1:03.66    1:05.69   1 
 13  3306 Yelity, Jakcra      97 06-Bronx Tig         1:04.70    1:06.09   1 
 14   152 Barrera, Sonia      96 02-Providenc         1:07.79    1:12.45   1 
 
800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   750 Halprin-Adams, May  97 02-Cambridgejet                 2:21.29  
  2   793 Fordyce, Alie       97 02-Emerging                     2:23.12  
  3  3136 Schlesinger, Jamie  97 59-Peakua TC                    2:24.30  
  4  3640 Gaither, Erena      97 06-Ruff Kutz         2:38.52    2:24.66  
  5  3012 Lovick, Chinira     96 59-Baldwin B                    2:27.09  
  6  3288 Gibson, Nia         97 06-Awesome P                    2:28.34  
  7   896 Sullivan, Caroline  97 02-Mount Her         2:38.30    2:30.63  
  8  3586 Biggs, Briel        96 06-New York                     2:33.52  
  9   252 McAnney, Taylor     97 02unattached                    2:34.78  
 10  3587 Biggs, Brittany     96 06-New York                     2:38.79  
 11  3234 DeLucia, Bainca     97 59unattachedli       2:50.24    2:43.81  
 12   216 Colon, Amber        97 02unattached         2:40.99    2:46.66  
 13  3495 Obi, Prisca         96 06-Metro Eag                    2:47.48  
 14  3138 Auguste, Elisabeth  97 59-Rolling T         2:46.14    2:49.22  
 15  3150 Reiffert, Bridget   96 59-Rolling T         2:58.54    2:50.39  
 16  3144 Bynum, Ryanna       96 59-Rolling T         2:47.31    2:50.46  
 17  3148 McElhatton, Michae  97 59-Rolling T         3:10.52    3:00.63  
 18  3145 Cuomo, Sandy        96 59-Rolling T         3:33.47    3:28.85  
 
1500 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   750 Halprin-Adams, May  97 02-Cambridgejet      4:55.24    5:00.95  
  2  3886 Hamel, Mary         97 05-Litchfiel         5:02.99    5:04.93  
  3  3640 Gaither, Erena      97 06-Ruff Kutz         5:17.29    5:09.50  
  4  3012 Lovick, Chinira     96 59-Baldwin B         5:11.17    5:10.67  
  5  3288 Gibson, Nia         97 06-Awesome P         5:20.10    5:11.62  
  6   896 Sullivan, Caroline  97 02-Mount Her         5:23.82    5:17.55  
  7  3656 Baptiste, Terri     97 06-Star Of T         5:46.86    5:34.58  
  8  3143 Brust, Emily        96 59-Rolling T         6:40.58    6:02.49  
  9  3150 Reiffert, Bridget   96 59-Rolling T         6:06.76    6:06.46  
 10  3234 DeLucia, Bainca     97 59unattachedli       5:51.18    6:49.26  
 11   620 Hogan, Kerri        97 03-Delmar Tr         6:52.09    6:57.60  
 
3000 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  3886 Hamel, Mary         97 05-Litchfiel        10:58.64   10:51.20  
  2  3973 Richichi, Gabriell  97 05unattached        10:56.12   11:02.11  
  3   319 Mogan, Lindsey      97 02-Waltham T        13:10.93   12:53.70  
  4   608 Foley, Shea         97 03-Delmar Tr        12:00.00   14:06.69  
  5   620 Hogan, Kerri        97 03-Delmar Tr        14:56.32   14:58.66  
 
100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3642 Hyatt, Amari        97 06-Ruff Kutz           15.10      15.67Q  NWI  2 
  2  3084 Lawrence-Fulton, V  96 59-Foundatio           15.94      15.87Q  NWI  1 
  3  3060 Belot, Melany       96 59-Foundatio           14.60      15.93q  NWI  2 
  4  3359 Parke, Leann        96 06-Envy TC             13.73      15.99q  NWI  1 
  5  3946 White, Jaliyah      97 05-New Haven           16.76      16.32q  NWI  2 
  6  3922 Curtis, Gabrielle   97 05-New Haven           16.19      16.47q  NWI  1 
  7  3003 Mucius, Breyanna    97 59-Bellport            16.78      16.84q  NWI  2 
  8   296 Chiulli, Elena      97 02-Waltham T           17.85      17.95q  NWI  1 
  9  3752 Joyner, Ashley      97 01-Augusta R           19.19      18.21q  NWI  1 
 10   853 Bradley, Nicole     97 02-Innovatio           25.09      23.14   NWI  2 
 
100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1  3359 Parke, Leann        96 06-Envy TC             15.99      15.39   NWI 
  2  3060 Belot, Melany       96 59-Foundatio           15.93      15.40   NWI 
  3  3642 Hyatt, Amari        97 06-Ruff Kutz           15.67      15.43   NWI 
  4  3922 Curtis, Gabrielle   97 05-New Haven           16.47      16.09   NWI 
  5  3946 White, Jaliyah      97 05-New Haven           16.32      16.16   NWI 
  6  3084 Lawrence-Fulton, V  96 59-Foundatio           15.87      16.28   NWI 
  7  3003 Mucius, Breyanna    97 59-Bellport            16.84      16.78   NWI 
  8   296 Chiulli, Elena      97 02-Waltham T           17.95      18.11   NWI 
  9  3752 Joyner, Ashley      97 01-Augusta R           18.21      18.64   NWI 
 
400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   225 Dunne, Isabelle     96 02unattached         1:08.64    1:06.74  
  2  3642 Hyatt, Amari        97 06-Ruff Kutz         1:10.65    1:07.34  
  3  3946 White, Jaliyah      97 05-New Haven         1:06.17    1:08.70  
  4  3592 McDonald, Alyssa    96 06-New York          1:08.42    1:09.26  
  5  3060 Belot, Melany       96 59-Foundatio         1:06.40    1:12.82  
  6  3144 Bynum, Ryanna       96 59-Rolling T         1:13.19    1:16.85  
  7   296 Chiulli, Elena      97 02-Waltham T         1:15.47    1:17.05  
  8  3069 Col, Kristen        96 59-Foundatio         1:16.16    1:19.81  
  9   853 Bradley, Nicole     97 02-Innovatio         1:24.82    1:25.94  
 
2000 Meter Steeplechase Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  3324 Yamazaki, Erika     97 06central Park       7:24.46    7:53.13  
  2  3237 Fisher, Laurel      97 59unattachedli       7:43.29    8:54.76  
  3  3466 Anderson, Tiffany   97 06-Metro Eag                    9:49.22  
  4  3234 DeLucia, Bainca     97 59unattachedli       8:50.63   10:16.90  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 05-Capital City TC  'A'                             50.95      50.28  
     1) 3790 McPherson, Chantei 96      2) 3791 Padgett, Joy 96           
     3) 3792 Peeke, Jaquin 97           4) 3793 Simpini, Adjovi 96        
     5) 3797 Wilson, Teteyana 96        6)                                
  2 59-Foundation TC  'A'                               57.26      53.67  
     1) 3060 Belot, Melany 96           2) 3065 Camisa, Alexis 96         
     3) 3069 Col, Kristen 96            4) 3084 Lawrence-Fulton, Vanessa 9
     5) 3093 Penny, Faith 97            6) 3103 Thompson, Kelsea 97       
 -- 06-Metro Eagles Track Field Cl  'A'                 54.71         DQ   out of zone 2-3
     1) 3466 Anderson, Tiffany 97       2) 3473 Cameron, Ja'Nai 97        
     3) 3492 Mitchel, Kaylah 97         4) 3495 Obi, Prisca 96            
 
4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 02-Innovation Academy Charter  'A'                5:00.37    5:00.31  
     1) 853 Bradley, Nicole 97          2) 854 Brodeur, Alyssa 97         
     3) 863 George, Sarah 96            4) 872 Murphy, Marion 97          
 
High Jump Intermediate Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  3093 Penny, Faith        97 59-Foundatio           1.57m      1.56m    5-01.25 
  2   654 Smith, Grace        97 03-Delmar Tr           1.50m     J1.56m    5-01.25 
  3   732 Drohosky, Lauren    97 02-Baa Masco           1.52m      1.50m    4-11.00 
  4  3847 White, Jasmine      96 05-Central C           1.42m     J1.50m    4-11.00 
  5   245 Kennedy, Shannon    97 02unattached           1.47m      1.44m    4-08.75 
  6   688 Coffin, Kyaira      97 03unattached           1.20m      1.26m    4-01.50 
 
Pole Vault Intermediate Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   698 Snyder, Kara        96 03unattached                      3.33m   10-11.00 
  2   149 Reese, Megan        96 02-Patriot P                      3.18m   10-05.25 
  3   146 Hart, Morgan        96 02-Patriot P                     J3.18m   10-05.25 
  4  3428 Rymarzow, Katlyn    97 06-Hudson Va                      3.03m    9-11.25 
  5   227 Fitzgerald, Emma    97 02unattached                     J3.03m    9-11.25 
  6   148 Railing, Carly      96 02-Patriot P                      2.88m    9-05.25 
  7  3275 Rosado, Olivia      96 59-Warehouse                      2.58m    8-05.50 
  8  3270 Dellecave, Hannah   97 59-Warehouse                     J2.58m    8-05.50 
  9   132 Lippitt, Brianna    96 02-Nashua Palgat                 J2.58m    8-05.50 
 10  4001 Kelly, Beth            01unattached                      2.43m    7-11.50 
 11   854 Brodeur, Alyssa     97 02-Innovatio                      2.28m    7-05.75 
 12  3069 Col, Kristen        96 59-Foundatio                      2.13m    6-11.75 
 
Long Jump Intermediate Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1   227 Fitzgerald, Emma    97 02unattached                      4.92m   NWI  16-01.75 
  2  3103 Thompson, Kelsea    97 59-Foundatio                      4.81m   NWI  15-09.50 
  3  3473 Cameron, Ja'Nai     97 06-Metro Eag                      4.71m   NWI  15-05.50 
  4   132 Lippitt, Brianna    96 02-Nashua Palgat                  4.55m   NWI  14-11.25 
  5  3683 Rodriguez, Nilsama  97 06unattached                      4.52m   NWI  14-10.00 
  6  3946 White, Jaliyah      97 05-New Haven                      4.50m   NWI  14-09.25 
  7  3847 White, Jasmine      96 05-Central C                      4.45m   NWI  14-07.25 
  8  3003 Mucius, Breyanna    97 59-Bellport                       4.26m   NWI  13-11.75 
  9  3492 Mitchel, Kaylah     97 06-Metro Eag                      4.05m   NWI  13-03.50 
 10  3669 Clouden-Williams,   96 06unattached                      3.53m   NWI  11-07.00 
 
Triple Jump Intermediate Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1  3264 Toppin, Anisa       96 59unattachedli                   11.49m   NWI  37-08.50 
  2  3093 Penny, Faith        97 59-Foundatio                     10.65m   NWI  34-11.25 
  3  3103 Thompson, Kelsea    97 59-Foundatio                     10.37m   NWI  34-00.25 
  4  3537 Wright, Kenya       96 06 Medgarevers                    9.94m   NWI  32-07.50 
  5   232 Gangi, Katrina      97 02unattached                      9.92m   NWI  32-06.50 
  6   227 Fitzgerald, Emma    97 02unattached                      9.79m   NWI  32-01.50 
  7  3752 Joyner, Ashley      97 01-Augusta R                      9.54m   NWI  31-03.75 
  8   296 Chiulli, Elena      97 02-Waltham T                      9.32m   NWI  30-07.00 
  9  3069 Col, Kristen        96 59-Foundatio                      9.12m   NWI  29-11.25 
 10  3003 Mucius, Breyanna    97 59-Bellport                       3.70m   NWI  12-01.75 
 
Shot Put 4kg Intermediate Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   226 Ebert, Victoria     96 02unattached          10.72m     10.44m   34-03.00 
  2  3380 Watkins, Mi-ah      97 06-Eclipse T           8.29m      8.90m   29-02.50 
  3   337 Whitham, VictoriaL  96 02-Waltham T           8.52m      8.43m   27-08.00 
  4  3710 Amoroso, Andrea     97 06-Zodiacs T           9.24m      8.16m   26-09.25 
  5  3466 Anderson, Tiffany   97 06-Metro Eag           7.58m      7.75m   25-05.25 
  6  3250 Mejia, TeresaMejia  97 59unattachedli         7.70m      7.60m   24-11.25 
  7  3262 Soni, Deepanjali    96 59unattachedli         7.03m      7.40m   24-03.50 
  8  3768 Adams, Muriel       97 01-Panther T           6.52m      7.07m   23-02.50 
  9  3414 Miller, Alayzia     97 06-Halls Exp           6.34m      6.71m   22-00.25 
 10  3850 Williams, Destiny   96 05-Central C           6.21m      6.13m   20-01.50 
 11  3244 Koronios, Anastasi  97 59unattachedli         5.84m      5.80m   19-00.50 
 
Discus Throw 1kg Intermediate Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   498 Mitchell, Taniya       01unattached                     30.13m      98-10 
  2   226 Ebert, Victoria     96 02unattached                     29.63m      97-02 
  3  3768 Adams, Muriel       97 01-Panther T                     26.10m      85-07 
  4  3380 Watkins, Mi-ah      97 06-Eclipse T                     20.23m      66-04 
  5  3710 Amoroso, Andrea     97 06-Zodiacs T                     20.10m      65-11 
  6  3250 Mejia, TeresaMejia  97 59unattachedli                   19.69m      64-07 
  7  3262 Soni, Deepanjali    96 59unattachedli                   19.49m      63-11 
  8  3244 Koronios, Anastasi  97 59unattachedli                   18.88m      61-11 
  9  3688 St Albin, Misha     97 06unattached                     18.36m      60-03 
 10   337 Whitham, VictoriaL  96 02-Waltham T                     18.03m      59-02 
 11   497 Lake, Sedonia          01unattached                     16.49m      54-01 
 
Hammer Throw Intermediate Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   253 Mistowski, Leia     96 02unattached          46.43m     44.49m     145-11 
  2   498 Mitchell, Taniya       01unattached                     39.28m     128-10 
  3  3688 St Albin, Misha     97 06unattached          17.06m     25.20m      82-08 
  4   497 Lake, Sedonia          01unattached                     17.83m      58-06 
 
Javelin Throw 600g Intermediate Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   227 Fitzgerald, Emma    97 02unattached                     39.93m     131-00 
  2   239 Hudson, Erin        96 02unattached                     35.19m     115-05 
  3  3710 Amoroso, Andrea     97 06-Zodiacs T                     31.33m     102-09 
  4   271 Senatore, Emily     97 02unattached                     27.58m      90-06 
  5  3954 DeVivo, Louise      96 05unattached                     20.66m      67-09 
  6   688 Coffin, Kyaira      97 03unattached                     16.73m      54-11 
  7  3380 Watkins, Mi-ah      97 06-Eclipse T                     16.31m      53-06 
  8  3262 Soni, Deepanjali    96 59unattachedli                   15.73m      51-07 
  9  3244 Koronios, Anastasi  97 59unattachedli                   15.58m      51-01 
 10  3250 Mejia, TeresaMejia  97 59unattachedli                   13.94m      45-09 
 11   319 Mogan, Lindsey      97 02-Waltham T                     13.23m      43-05 
 
Heptathlon: #4 200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1  3359 Parke, Leann        96 06-Envy TC               27.23   NWI    693
  2   227 Fitzgerald, Emma    97 02unattached             27.91   NWI    638
  3  3103 Thompson, Kelsea    97 59-Foundatio             29.19   NWI    540
  4  3380 Watkins, Mi-ah      97 06-Eclipse T             29.61   NWI    510
  5  3655 Yearwood, Ryann     97 06-Ruff Kutz             30.41   NWI    454
 --  3093 Penny, Faith        97 59-Foundatio                FS   NWI 
 
Heptathlon: #7 800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  3359 Parke, Leann        96 06-Envy TC             2:45.60     510
  2   227 Fitzgerald, Emma    97 02unattached           2:51.74     446
  3  3655 Yearwood, Ryann     97 06-Ruff Kutz           2:52.98     433
  4  3103 Thompson, Kelsea    97 59-Foundatio           3:00.17     364
  5  3380 Watkins, Mi-ah      97 06-Eclipse T           3:11.32     267
 
Heptathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1   227 Fitzgerald, Emma    97 02unattached             16.58   NWI  1    645
  2  3093 Penny, Faith        97 59-Foundatio             17.94   NWI  2    495
  3  3103 Thompson, Kelsea    97 59-Foundatio             19.18   NWI  1    374
  4  3655 Yearwood, Ryann     97 06-Ruff Kutz             20.40   NWI  1    270
  5  3380 Watkins, Mi-ah      97 06-Eclipse T             22.24   NWI  2    143
 --  3359 Parke, Leann        96 06-Envy TC                  DQ   NWI  2 
 
Heptathlon: #2 High Jump Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  3093 Penny, Faith        97 59-Foundatio             1.57m    5-01.75    701
  1  3655 Yearwood, Ryann     97 06-Ruff Kutz             1.57m    5-01.75    701
  3   227 Fitzgerald, Emma    97 02unattached             1.52m    4-11.75    644
  4  3103 Thompson, Kelsea    97 59-Foundatio             1.47m    4-09.75    588
  5  3359 Parke, Leann        96 06-Envy TC               1.42m    4-07.75    534
  6  3380 Watkins, Mi-ah      97 06-Eclipse T             1.27m    4-02.00    379
 
Heptathlon: #5 Long Jump Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1   227 Fitzgerald, Emma    97 02unattached             5.03m   NWI  16-06.00    567
  2  3103 Thompson, Kelsea    97 59-Foundatio             4.49m   NWI  14-08.75    426
  3  3655 Yearwood, Ryann     97 06-Ruff Kutz             4.17m   NWI  13-08.25    347
  4  3380 Watkins, Mi-ah      97 06-Eclipse T             3.69m   NWI  12-01.25    239
 --  3359 Parke, Leann        96 06-Envy TC                FOUL                 
 
Heptathlon: #3 Shot Put Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  3380 Watkins, Mi-ah      97 06-Eclipse T             8.78m   28-09.75    450
  2   227 Fitzgerald, Emma    97 02unattached             8.65m   28-04.50    441
  3  3103 Thompson, Kelsea    97 59-Foundatio             7.81m   25-07.50    387
  4  3359 Parke, Leann        96 06-Envy TC               7.12m   23-04.50    343
  5  3655 Yearwood, Ryann     97 06-Ruff Kutz             7.10m   23-03.50    341
  6  3093 Penny, Faith        97 59-Foundatio             6.80m   22-03.75    322
 
Heptathlon: #6 Javelin Throw Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   227 Fitzgerald, Emma    97 02unattached            39.69m     130-02    661
  2  3655 Yearwood, Ryann     97 06-Ruff Kutz            17.02m      55-10    234
  3  3103 Thompson, Kelsea    97 59-Foundatio            17.00m      55-09    233
  4  3380 Watkins, Mi-ah      97 06-Eclipse T            16.08m      52-09    216
  5  3359 Parke, Leann        96 06-Envy TC              13.16m      43-02    163
 
Heptathlon Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   227 Fitzgerald, Emma    97 02unattached              15       4042  
  2  3103 Thompson, Kelsea    97 59-Foundatio            3306       2912  
  3  3655 Yearwood, Ryann     97 06-Ruff Kutz            2000       2780  
  4  3359 Parke, Leann        96 06-Envy TC              2002       2243  
  5  3380 Watkins, Mi-ah      97 06-Eclipse T            2001       2204  
  6  3093 Penny, Faith        97 59-Foundatio            3453       1518  
 
3000 Meter Race Walk Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  3284 McConville, Alliso  96 59-Walk Usa         17:52.16   18:46.67  
  2  3280 Kluepfel, Alexa     96 59-Walk Usa         17:55.29   18:57.77  
  3   848 Vaitones, Valia     96 02-Golden Sp         9:04.37   20:43.82  
 
100 Meter Dash Young Women
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3534 Thompson-Charles,   94 06 Medgarevers         12.59      12.29Q  NWI  1 
  2  3036 Mitchell, Tshani    94 59-2c2w Athl           12.55      12.49Q  NWI  3 
  3  3658 Townsend, Ayele     95 06-Star Of T           12.81      12.59Q  NWI  2 
  4  3081 Johson, Shanice     94 59-Foundatio           12.30      12.36Q  NWI  1 
  5  3685 Shanus, Julie       95 06unattached           12.91      12.51Q  NWI  3 
  6  3682 Pierre, Kassandra   94 06unattached           12.92      12.74Q  NWI  2 
  7   166 Sanders, Shyneice   94 02-Providenc           12.80      12.50Q  NWI  1 
  8  3668 Caesar, Kalissa     95 06unattached           12.56      12.67Q  NWI  3 
  9  3785 Beckford, Moneque   94 05-Capital C           12.58      12.94Q  NWI  2 
 10  3292 Marcus, Jalilissa   95 06-Atoms TC            12.93      12.58   NWI  1 
 11   657 Thomas, Arnell      95 03-Delmar Tr           12.87      12.73   NWI  3 
 12  3551 Edwards, Monique    94 06-New Horiz           13.31      12.91   NWI  3 
 13   686 Bousa, Alicia       95 03unattached           12.92      13.06   NWI  1 
 14   120 Rembetsy-Brown, Ju  95 02-Nitehawks           13.35      13.10   NWI  1 
 14  3112 Watts, Diamond      95 59-Hempstead           12.40      13.10   NWI  2 
 16  3958 Hill, Melanie       95 05unattached           13.07      13.28   NWI  2 
 17  3035 Harris, Rachel      95 59-2c2w Athl           13.32      13.32   NWI  2 
 18   699 Walters, Jaimee     94 03unattached           13.24      13.48   NWI  3 
 19  3134 Pollich, Lena       95 59-Peakua TC           13.36      13.62   NWI  1 
 20   895 Gomarlo, Sophia     95 02-Mount Her           13.71      13.67   NWI  3 
 21  3137 Simonelli, Jessica  95 59-Peakua TC           13.62      13.75   NWI  3 
 22  3799 Kaptinski, Claire   95 05-Conneli             13.54      13.83   NWI  2 
 23  3962 Lowry, Naomi        95 05unattached           13.80      13.90   NWI  2 
 24   282 Walker, Sophia      95 02unattached           14.26      14.12   NWI  1 
 25   244 Kennedy, Lauren     95 02unattached           14.45      14.14   NWI  1 
 
100 Meter Dash Young Women
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1  3534 Thompson-Charles,   94 06 Medgarevers         12.29      12.21   NWI 
  2  3081 Johson, Shanice     94 59-Foundatio           12.36      12.26   NWI 
  3  3658 Townsend, Ayele     95 06-Star Of T           12.59      12.31   NWI 
  4   166 Sanders, Shyneice   94 02-Providenc           12.50      12.32   NWI 
  5  3668 Caesar, Kalissa     95 06unattached           12.67      12.36   NWI 
  6  3685 Shanus, Julie       95 06unattached           12.51      12.46   NWI 
  7  3682 Pierre, Kassandra   94 06unattached           12.74      12.49   NWI 
  8  3036 Mitchell, Tshani    94 59-2c2w Athl           12.49      12.62   NWI 
  9  3292 Marcus, Jalilissa   95 06-Atoms TC            12.58      12.70   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash Young Women
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3560 Watson, Josephine   94 06-New Horiz           25.44      24.91Q  NWI  3 
  2  3081 Johson, Shanice     94 59-Foundatio           25.12      25.05Q  NWI  2 
  3  3291 Phillips, Deon      93 06-Awesome P           24.96      25.45Q  NWI  1 
  4  3534 Thompson-Charles,   94 06 Medgarevers         25.19      25.32Q  NWI  3 
  5  3292 Marcus, Jalilissa   95 06-Atoms TC            25.78      25.59Q  NWI  2 
  6  3785 Beckford, Moneque   94 05-Capital C           25.81      26.08Q  NWI  1 
  7  3036 Mitchell, Tshani    94 59-2c2w Athl           26.32      25.69q  NWI  3 
  8   166 Sanders, Shyneice   94 02-Providenc           26.15      25.90q  NWI  2 
  9  3685 Shanus, Julie       95 06unattached           26.48      25.97q  NWI  2 
 10  3658 Townsend, Ayele     95 06-Star Of T           26.35      26.16   NWI  3 
 11   686 Bousa, Alicia       95 03unattached           25.82      26.34   NWI  1 
 12   657 Thomas, Arnell      95 03-Delmar Tr           26.60      26.40   NWI  1 
 13  3559 Tidball, Ki'Anna    95 06-New Horiz           26.61      26.67   NWI  2 
 14   120 Rembetsy-Brown, Ju  95 02-Nitehawks           26.91      26.77   NWI  3 
 15  3080 Herbert, Ana        95 59-Foundatio           26.43      26.86   NWI  1 
 16  3133 Moore, Amanda       95 59-Peakua TC           26.71      26.88   NWI  3 
 17  3028 Blake-Cameron, Tas  94 59-2c2w Athl           26.96      27.20   NWI  2 
 18  3035 Harris, Rachel      95 59-2c2w Athl           29.03      27.24   NWI  2 
 19  3958 Hill, Melanie       95 05unattached           27.74      27.56   NWI  1 
 20   895 Gomarlo, Sophia     95 02-Mount Her           28.52      27.85   NWI  2 
 21   699 Walters, Jaimee     94 03unattached           28.34      27.89   NWI  3 
 22  3008 Grierson, Crystal   95 59-Baldwin B           28.30      27.91   NWI  3 
 23  3137 Simonelli, Jessica  95 59-Peakua TC           28.08      27.93   NWI  2 
 24  3038 Neverson, Afesha    95 59-2c2w Athl           27.86      28.18   NWI  1 
 25  3799 Kaptinski, Claire   95 05-Conneli             28.67      28.79   NWI  1 
 26  3962 Lowry, Naomi        95 05unattached           28.56      29.06   NWI  1 
 27   282 Walker, Sophia      95 02unattached           29.23      29.73   NWI  3 
 
200 Meter Dash Young Women
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1  3291 Phillips, Deon      93 06-Awesome P           25.45      25.55   NWI 
  2  3560 Watson, Josephine   94 06-New Horiz           24.91      25.56   NWI 
  3  3081 Johson, Shanice     94 59-Foundatio           25.05      25.98   NWI 
  4  3292 Marcus, Jalilissa   95 06-Atoms TC            25.59      26.49   NWI 
  5  3036 Mitchell, Tshani    94 59-2c2w Athl           25.69      26.56   NWI 
  6  3785 Beckford, Moneque   94 05-Capital C           26.08      26.59   NWI 
  7   166 Sanders, Shyneice   94 02-Providenc           25.90      26.72   NWI 
  8  3685 Shanus, Julie       95 06unattached           25.97      27.51   NWI 
 --  3534 Thompson-Charles,   94 06 Medgarevers         25.32         FS   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash Young Women
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1  3291 Phillips, Deon      93 06-Awesome P           57.76      56.83   2 
  2  3560 Watson, Josephine   94 06-New Horiz           59.14      56.95   2 
  3   686 Bousa, Alicia       95 03unattached           59.11    1:00.22   2 
  4   845 Scott, Veronica     94 02-Granite S         1:03.64    1:00.76   2 
  5  3008 Grierson, Crystal   95 59-Baldwin B         1:01.88    1:01.85   2 
  6  3532 Pugh, Kenisha       95 06 Medgarevers       1:02.41    1:03.13   2 
  7   894 Belletete, Camille  95 02-Mount Her         1:05.82    1:06.44   2 
  8  3377 Velez, Taylor       95 06-Eclipse T         1:07.07    1:06.52   1 
  9  3556 Lane, Cihara        94 06-New Horiz         1:10.49    1:07.06   1 
 10  3038 Neverson, Afesha    95 59-2c2w Athl         1:06.52    1:13.11   1 
 
800 Meter Run Young Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  3066 Carlin, Taylor      95 59-Foundatio         2:18.20    2:22.85  
  2  3880 Bobinski, Megan     95 05-Litchfiel         2:30.48    2:26.74  
  3  3532 Pugh, Kenisha       95 06 Medgarevers       2:31.22    2:27.83  
  4   251 Martin, Lucia       94 02unattached         2:33.01    2:28.42  
  5  3377 Velez, Taylor       95 06-Eclipse T         2:35.36    2:33.08  
  6  3135 Ringle, Brielle     95 59-Peakua TC         2:34.39    2:35.46  
 
1500 Meter Run Young Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   317 McCauley, Kaitlin   95 02-Waltham T         5:25.42    5:39.58  
  2  3376 Sutto-Plunz, Sarah  95 06-Eclipse T         5:40.42    5:56.22  
 
3000 Meter Run Young Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   680 Willsey, Jacquelin  95 03-Glencadia        11:14.31   11:06.55  
  2  3376 Sutto-Plunz, Sarah  95 06-Eclipse T                   12:14.50  
  3   317 McCauley, Kaitlin   95 02-Waltham T        12:07.88   12:23.76  
 
100 Meter Hurdles Young Women
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3061 Belot, Odrine       94 59-Foundatio           14.32      14.74Q  NWI  2 
  2  3664 Bryant, Brittany    94 06unattached           15.58      14.77Q  NWI  1 
  3  3068 Cavanaugh, Katheri  94 59-Foundatio           14.24      14.97Q  NWI  1 
  4   201 Athanasopoulos, Je  94 02unattached           15.54      15.29Q  NWI  2 
  5  3356 Glymph, Treasure    94 06-Envy TC             15.95      15.34Q  NWI  2 
  6   202 Athanasopoulos, Mi  94 02unattached           17.27      16.12Q  NWI  1 
  7  3076 Ervilus, Dorie      95 59-Foundatio           15.84      16.80q  NWI  1 
  8  3941 Ruth, Nia           95 05-New Haven           16.48      16.82q  NWI  2 
  9  3071 Correia, Danielle   95 59-Foundatio           15.96      17.61q  NWI  2 
 10  3799 Kaptinski, Claire   95 05-Conneli             17.98      17.73   NWI  2 
 11  3240 Haberkorn, Shannon  95 59unattachedli         17.54      18.29   NWI  2 
 12   217 Comeau, Alyson      95 02unattached           17.15      19.56   NWI  1 
 
100 Meter Hurdles Young Women
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1  3061 Belot, Odrine       94 59-Foundatio           14.74      14.50   NWI 
  2  3068 Cavanaugh, Katheri  94 59-Foundatio           14.97      14.57   NWI 
  3  3664 Bryant, Brittany    94 06unattached           14.77      14.63   NWI 
  4  3356 Glymph, Treasure    94 06-Envy TC             15.34      15.08   NWI 
  5   201 Athanasopoulos, Je  94 02unattached           15.29      15.23   NWI 
  6  3941 Ruth, Nia           95 05-New Haven           16.82      16.59   NWI 
  7  3076 Ervilus, Dorie      95 59-Foundatio           16.80      16.71   NWI 
  8   202 Athanasopoulos, Mi  94 02unattached           16.12      16.75   NWI 
  9  3071 Correia, Danielle   95 59-Foundatio           17.61      17.65   NWI 
 
400 Meter Hurdles Young Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  3682 Pierre, Kassandra   94 06unattached         1:05.70    1:03.71  
  2  3941 Ruth, Nia           95 05-New Haven         1:05.97    1:06.06  
  3   202 Athanasopoulos, Mi  94 02unattached         1:05.40    1:08.22  
  4  3028 Blake-Cameron, Tas  94 59-2c2w Athl         1:12.33    1:11.72  
  5  3131 Goldman, Alexa      95 59-Peakua TC         1:15.32    1:18.61  
  6  3373 Ross, Juliana       94 06-Eclipse T                    1:20.70  
  7  3361 Blackshear, Kiana   95 06-Eclipse T                    1:26.39  
 
2000 Meter Steeplechase Young Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   680 Willsey, Jacquelin  95 03-Glencadia         7:30.00    7:36.76  
  2   266 Portelli, Julianna  95 02unattached        20:00.00    7:42.53  
  3  3376 Sutto-Plunz, Sarah  95 06-Eclipse T                    8:45.91  
  4  3361 Blackshear, Kiana   95 06-Eclipse T                    9:14.47  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Young Women
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 59-Foundation TC  'A'                               54.60      50.09  
     1) 3061 Belot, Odrine 94           2) 3067 Catterson, Christie 95    
     3) 3068 Cavanaugh, Katherine 94    4) 3071 Correia, Danielle 95      
     5) 3080 Herbert, Ana 95            6) 3081 Johson, Shanice 94        
  2 06-New Horizon TC  'A'                              51.29      50.39  
     1) 3551 Edwards, Monique 94        2) 3556 Lane, Cihara 94           
     3) 3559 Tidball, Ki'Anna 95        4) 3560 Watson, Josephine 94      
  3 59-2c2w Athletic Academy  'A'                       54.45      50.40  
     1) 3028 Blake-Cameron, Tassoula 94 2) 3035 Harris, Rachel 95         
     3) 3036 Mitchell, Tshani 94        4) 3038 Neverson, Afesha 95       
  4 59-Peakua TC  'A'                                   55.25      53.47  
 
4x400 Meter Relay Young Women
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 59-Foundation TC  'A'                             3:55.00    4:09.30  
     1) 3061 Belot, Odrine 94           2) 3066 Carlin, Taylor 95         
     3) 3071 Correia, Danielle 95       4) 3076 Ervilus, Dorie 95         
     5) 3080 Herbert, Ana 95            6) 3081 Johson, Shanice 94        
 
4x800 Meter Relay Young Women
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 06-Eclipse Track Field Inc  'A'                  10:00.00   10:52.23  
     1) 3361 Blackshear, Kiana 95       2) 3373 Ross, Juliana 94          
     3) 3376 Sutto-Plunz, Sarah 95      4) 3377 Velez, Taylor 95          
 
High Jump Young Women
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  3356 Glymph, Treasure    94 06-Envy TC             1.52m      1.57m    5-01.75 
  2   261 O'Sullivan, Shelby  95 02unattached           1.47m      1.52m    4-11.75 
  3  3960 Kanyo, Emi          95 05unattached           1.42m     J1.52m    4-11.75 
  4  3286 Michta, Kristie     94 59-Walk Usa            1.63m      1.47m    4-09.75 
  5   699 Walters, Jaimee     94 03unattached           1.30m      1.37m    4-06.00 
  6   821 Kelly, Kennedy      95 02-Granite S           1.22m      1.27m    4-02.00 
 
Pole Vault Young Women
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   142 Briggs, Jacilyn     93 02-Patriot P           3.77m      3.81m   12-06.00 
  2  3978 Schachne, Lexie     94 05unattached           3.65m      3.66m   12-00.00 
  3   500 Weekes, Maddesen    94 03unattached           3.20m      3.49m   11-05.25 
  4  3690 Weisbecker, Grace   95 06unattached           3.43m      3.34m   10-11.50 
  5  3427 Robbins, Marisa     95 06-Hudson Va           3.12m      3.19m   10-05.50 
  6  3681 Motulsky, Margo     94 06unattached           3.12m      3.04m    9-11.75 
  7   208 Briggs, Jamison     95 02unattached           2.90m     J3.04m    9-11.75 
  7   251 Martin, Lucia       94 02unattached           2.90m     J3.04m    9-11.75 
  9  3273 Natland, Nicole     95 59-Warehouse           3.05m     J3.04m    9-11.75 
 10  3232 Cleary, Emma        94 59unattachedli         3.05m     J3.04m    9-11.75 
 11  3058 Barrett, Melissa    95 59-Foundatio           3.05m      2.89m    9-05.75 
 11   256 Munoz, Amanda       94 02unattached           2.75m      2.89m    9-05.75 
 13  3019 Ackerman, Francesc  95 59-Bellmoren           2.44m      2.59m    8-06.00 
 13  3271 Kallipozis, JamieK  95 59-Warehouse           2.59m      2.59m    8-06.00 
 15   280 Vazquez, Marissa    95 02unattached           2.44m      2.44m    8-00.00 
 
Long Jump Young Women
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1  3664 Bryant, Brittany    94 06unattached           5.66m      5.69m   NWI  18-08.00 
  2  3929 Eldracher, Lexi     94 05-New Haven           5.15m      5.40m   NWI  17-08.75 
  3  3292 Marcus, Jalilissa   95 06-Atoms TC            5.35m      5.27m   NWI  17-03.50 
  4  3685 Shanus, Julie       95 06unattached           4.85m      5.22m   NWI  17-01.50 
  5  3676 Hausman, Sydney     95 06unattached           5.07m      4.89m   NWI  16-00.50 
  6   120 Rembetsy-Brown, Ju  95 02-Nitehawks           4.78m      4.77m   NWI  15-07.75 
  7  3228 Bevans, Tristan     95 59unattachedli         4.86m      4.76m   NWI  15-07.50 
  8  3355 Dunn, Ethanity      95 06-Envy TC             4.65m      4.67m   NWI  15-04.00 
  9  3058 Barrett, Melissa    95 59-Foundatio           4.55m      4.58m   NWI  15-00.50 
 10  3356 Glymph, Treasure    94 06-Envy TC             4.76m      4.53m   NWI  14-10.50 
 11  3517 Clement, Keira      95 06 Medgarevers         4.56m      4.50m   NWI  14-09.25 
 12  3962 Lowry, Naomi        95 05unattached           4.45m      4.32m   NWI  14-02.25 
 
Triple Jump Young Women
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1  3061 Belot, Odrine       94 59-Foundatio          11.99m     11.87m   NWI  38-11.50 
  2  3929 Eldracher, Lexi     94 05-New Haven          11.13m     11.25m   NWI  36-11.00 
  3  3676 Hausman, Sydney     95 06unattached          11.20m     11.11m   NWI  36-05.50 
  4  3355 Dunn, Ethanity      95 06-Envy TC            11.05m     11.08m   NWI  36-04.25 
  5  3228 Bevans, Tristan     95 59unattachedli        10.40m     10.59m   NWI  34-09.00 
  6  3517 Clement, Keira      95 06 Medgarevers        10.72m     10.19m   NWI  33-05.25 
  7   202 Athanasopoulos, Mi  94 02unattached           9.52m      9.68m   NWI  31-09.25 
  8   217 Comeau, Alyson      95 02unattached          10.07m      9.50m   NWI  31-02.00 
  9   201 Athanasopoulos, Je  94 02unattached           9.28m      9.40m   NWI  30-10.25 
 10  3373 Ross, Juliana       94 06-Eclipse T                      8.78m   NWI  28-09.75 
 11  3058 Barrett, Melissa    95 59-Foundatio           9.07m      8.28m   NWI  27-02.00 
 
Shot Put 4kg Young Women
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   275 Silva, Sabrina      94 02unattached          11.79m     11.44m   37-06.50 
  2  3582 Tankeng, Nzengung   94 06-Notre Dam           9.58m      9.74m   31-11.50 
  3  3253 Oconnor, Jessica    95 59unattachedli         8.16m      8.38m   27-06.00 
  4  3423 Wakefield, Jordana  95 06-Halls Exp           7.80m      8.10m   26-07.00 
 
Discus Throw 1kg Young Women
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   275 Silva, Sabrina      94 02unattached          30.24m     32.50m     106-07 
  2  3253 Oconnor, Jessica    95 59unattachedli        31.08m     32.43m     106-05 
  3   680 Willsey, Jacquelin  95 03-Glencadia          25.11m     24.86m      81-07 
  4  3582 Tankeng, Nzengung   94 06-Notre Dam          29.59m     23.60m      77-05 
 
Hammer Throw Young Women
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   224 Dufault, Maggie     94 02unattached          48.61m     48.65m     159-07 
  2   685 Borriello, Daniell  95 03unattached          42.58m     37.99m     124-08 
 
Javelin Throw 600g Young Women
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   493 Regan, Hayley          06unattached                     34.21m     112-03 
  2   244 Kennedy, Lauren     95 02unattached                     33.18m     108-10 
  3   699 Walters, Jaimee     94 03unattached                     21.98m      72-01 
  4  3582 Tankeng, Nzengung   94 06-Notre Dam                     16.80m      55-01 
  5  3377 Velez, Taylor       95 06-Eclipse T                     16.14m      52-11 
  6  3253 Oconnor, Jessica    95 59unattachedli                   15.97m      52-05 
 
Heptathlon: #4 200 Meter Dash Young Women Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1   201 Athanasopoulos, Je  94 02unattached             27.67   NWI    657
  2   202 Athanasopoulos, Mi  94 02unattached             27.73   NWI    652
  3   684 Borini, Isabella    94 03unattached             28.14   NWI    620
  4   845 Scott, Veronica     94 02-Granite S             28.49   NWI    593
  5   699 Walters, Jaimee     94 03unattached             29.00   NWI    554
  6  3356 Glymph, Treasure    94 06-Envy TC               29.82   NWI    495
  7  3361 Blackshear, Kiana   95 06-Eclipse T             30.05   NWI    479
  8  3256 Porrello, Kathleen  94 59unattachedli           33.52   NWI    265
 
Heptathlon: #7 800 Meter Run Young Women Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   845 Scott, Veronica     94 02-Granite S           2:29.17     703
  2   684 Borini, Isabella    94 03unattached           2:36.94     608
  3   201 Athanasopoulos, Je  94 02unattached           2:38.12     595
  4  3361 Blackshear, Kiana   95 06-Eclipse T           2:39.78     575
  5   202 Athanasopoulos, Mi  94 02unattached           2:49.73     466
  6  3356 Glymph, Treasure    94 06-Envy TC             2:54.11     422
  7   699 Walters, Jaimee     94 03unattached           2:56.68     397
  8  3256 Porrello, Kathleen  94 59unattachedli         3:32.57     122
 
Heptathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles Young Women Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1  3356 Glymph, Treasure    94 06-Envy TC               15.79   NWI  2    740
  2   684 Borini, Isabella    94 03unattached             15.96   NWI  2    719
  3   201 Athanasopoulos, Je  94 02unattached             16.06   NWI  1    707
  4   202 Athanasopoulos, Mi  94 02unattached             17.11   NWI  2    584
  5   845 Scott, Veronica     94 02-Granite S             18.36   NWI  1    452
  6  3361 Blackshear, Kiana   95 06-Eclipse T             21.16   NWI  1    213
  7  3256 Porrello, Kathleen  94 59unattachedli           23.13   NWI  2     95
 --   699 Walters, Jaimee     94 03unattached                DQ   NWI  1 
 
Heptathlon: #2 High Jump Young Women Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   684 Borini, Isabella    94 03unattached             1.57m    5-01.75    701
  2  3356 Glymph, Treasure    94 06-Envy TC               1.52m    4-11.75    644
  3   845 Scott, Veronica     94 02-Granite S             1.42m    4-07.75    534
  3   699 Walters, Jaimee     94 03unattached             1.42m    4-07.75    534
  5   202 Athanasopoulos, Mi  94 02unattached             1.32m    4-04.00    429
  5  3256 Porrello, Kathleen  94 59unattachedli           1.32m    4-04.00    429
  5   201 Athanasopoulos, Je  94 02unattached             1.32m    4-04.00    429
  8  3361 Blackshear, Kiana   95 06-Eclipse T             1.27m    4-02.00    379
 
Heptathlon: #5 Long Jump Young Women Heptathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1   684 Borini, Isabella    94 03unattached             4.76m   NWI  15-07.50    495
  2   202 Athanasopoulos, Mi  94 02unattached             4.64m   NWI  15-02.75    464
  3   699 Walters, Jaimee     94 03unattached             4.56m   NWI  14-11.50    443
  4   201 Athanasopoulos, Je  94 02unattached             4.55m   NWI  14-11.25    441
  5  3356 Glymph, Treasure    94 06-Envy TC               4.41m   NWI  14-05.75    406
  6   845 Scott, Veronica     94 02-Granite S             4.29m   NWI  14-01.00    376
  7  3256 Porrello, Kathleen  94 59unattachedli           3.44m   NWI  11-03.50    188
  8  3361 Blackshear, Kiana   95 06-Eclipse T             3.30m   NWI  10-10.00    161
 
Heptathlon: #3 Shot Put Young Women Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   845 Scott, Veronica     94 02-Granite S             9.28m   30-05.50    482
  2  3356 Glymph, Treasure    94 06-Envy TC               8.46m   27-09.25    429
  3   201 Athanasopoulos, Je  94 02unattached             8.03m   26-04.25    401
  4   202 Athanasopoulos, Mi  94 02unattached             7.71m   25-03.50    381
  5   684 Borini, Isabella    94 03unattached             7.63m   25-00.50    375
  6   699 Walters, Jaimee     94 03unattached             7.39m   24-03.00    360
  7  3256 Porrello, Kathleen  94 59unattachedli           6.83m   22-05.00    324
  8  3361 Blackshear, Kiana   95 06-Eclipse T             6.12m   20-01.00    279
 
Heptathlon: #6 Javelin Throw Young Women Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   684 Borini, Isabella    94 03unattached            24.95m      81-10    381
  2   201 Athanasopoulos, Je  94 02unattached            23.02m      75-06    345
  3   699 Walters, Jaimee     94 03unattached            22.37m      73-05    333
  4   845 Scott, Veronica     94 02-Granite S            18.59m      61-00    263
  5   202 Athanasopoulos, Mi  94 02unattached            18.39m      60-04    259
  6  3256 Porrello, Kathleen  94 59unattachedli          16.47m      54-00    224
  7  3356 Glymph, Treasure    94 06-Envy TC              12.63m      41-05    153
  8  3361 Blackshear, Kiana   95 06-Eclipse T             9.99m      32-09    106
 
Heptathlon Young Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   684 Borini, Isabella    94 03unattached            3890       3899  
  2   201 Athanasopoulos, Je  94 02unattached              15       3575  
  3   845 Scott, Veronica     94 02-Granite S              15       3403  
  4  3356 Glymph, Treasure    94 06-Envy TC              3001       3289  
  5   202 Athanasopoulos, Mi  94 02unattached              15       3235  
  6   699 Walters, Jaimee     94 03unattached            3890       2621  
  7  3361 Blackshear, Kiana   95 06-Eclipse T            3000       2192  
  8  3256 Porrello, Kathleen  94 59unattachedli          3306       1647  
 
3000 Meter Race Walk Young Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  3283 Maranchuck, Kelly   94 59-Walk Usa         15:53.50   16:23.53  
  2  3254 Penn, Annica        95 59unattachedli      16:35.09   16:37.66  
  3  3282 Lindoe, Holly       95 59-Walk Usa         16:35.90   16:41.23  
  4  3287 Saccente, Stephani  95 59-Walk Usa         15:53.39   16:53.11  
  5  3278 Collins, Brittany   94 59-Walk Usa                    16:56.55  
  6  3281 LaPorta, Sarah      95 59-Walk Usa         17:10.00   18:15.70  
  7   598 Brozek, Erin        95 03-Delmar Tr        20:48.81   20:37.41  
 
100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3671 Denny, Davin-Wayne  04 06unattached           15.48      15.21Q  NWI  3 
  2  3502 Williams, Jaden     04 06-Metro Eag           15.98      15.72Q  NWI  1 
  3  3029 Carrott, Isaiah     04 59-2c2w Athl           16.08      15.96Q  NWI  2 
  4  3399 Porter, N'Namdi     04 06-Harlem Ch           16.10      15.74Q  NWI  3 
  5  3967 Moore, Gary         04 05unattached           15.90      16.15Q  NWI  1 
  6  3801 Bair, Rhandyn       05 05-Central C           15.81      16.19Q  NWI  2 
  7  3050 William, Calvin     04 59-2c2w Athl           16.15      15.94q  NWI  3 
  8  3330 Clarke, Nicari      04 06-East New            16.42      16.17q  NWI  1 
  9  3838 Plummer, Corey      04 05-Central C           16.23      16.27q  NWI  1 
 10  3828 LangsMyers, Zaid    04 05-Central C           16.19      16.53   NWI  2 
 11  3700 Narcisse, Joshua    05 06-Westchest           17.49      16.60   NWI  2 
 12  3451 Rodriguez-King, Mi  04 06-Island Ex           16.46      16.77   NWI  2 
 13  3728 Nickens, Joshua     05 06-Zodiacs T           17.19      16.92   NWI  3 
 14  3394 Capers, Jayrel      05 06-Harlem Ch           17.74      17.31   NWI  1 
 15   315 Laing, Isaac        04 02-Waltham T           17.36      17.77   NWI  3 
 16   769 DelNigro, Alex      04 02-Ct                  17.53      17.90   NWI  1 
 17   788 Kress, Noah         04 02-Elm City            17.91      18.07   NWI  2 
 18   523 Glanton, Matthew    05 03-Averill P           18.69      18.98   NWI  3 
 19  3812 Chuchro, Matthew    04 05-Central C           18.29      19.17   NWI  3 
 20  3048 Toussaint, Ian      05 59-2c2w Athl           18.73      19.28   NWI  2 
 21   129 Janu, Aadit         05 02-Nashua Palgat       18.85      19.33   NWI  1 
 22   645 Rosenblum, Ethan    04 03-Delmar Tr           18.92      20.04   NWI  1 
 
100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1  3671 Denny, Davin-Wayne  04 06unattached           15.21      14.64   NWI 
  2  3399 Porter, N'Namdi     04 06-Harlem Ch           15.74      14.95   NWI 
  3  3502 Williams, Jaden     04 06-Metro Eag           15.72      15.38   NWI 
  4  3029 Carrott, Isaiah     04 59-2c2w Athl           15.96      15.39   NWI 
  5  3050 William, Calvin     04 59-2c2w Athl           15.94      15.64   NWI 
  6  3838 Plummer, Corey      04 05-Central C           16.27      15.76   NWI 
  7  3967 Moore, Gary         04 05unattached           16.15      15.84   NWI 
  8  3801 Bair, Rhandyn       05 05-Central C           16.19      16.05   NWI 
  9  3330 Clarke, Nicari      04 06-East New            16.17      16.57   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3671 Denny, Davin-Wayne  04 06unattached           33.02      31.85Q  NWI  1 
  2  3502 Williams, Jaden     04 06-Metro Eag           33.68      32.46Q  NWI  2 
  3  3330 Clarke, Nicari      04 06-East New            35.38      33.21Q  NWI  3 
  4  3399 Porter, N'Namdi     04 06-Harlem Ch           35.91      32.46q  NWI  1 
  5  3967 Moore, Gary         04 05unattached           34.56      33.24q  NWI  3 
  6  3029 Carrott, Isaiah     04 59-2c2w Athl           35.89      33.58q  NWI  2 
  7  3838 Plummer, Corey      04 05-Central C           35.02      33.76q  NWI  1 
  8  3451 Rodriguez-King, Mi  04 06-Island Ex           35.52      33.84q  NWI  3 
  9  3828 LangsMyers, Zaid    04 05-Central C           34.99      34.47q  NWI  1 
 10  3837 Perreira, Leo       04 05-Central C           34.68      34.54   NWI  3 
 11  3050 William, Calvin     04 59-2c2w Athl           34.70      34.55   NWI  2 
 12  3801 Bair, Rhandyn       05 05-Central C           35.38      35.06   NWI  2 
 13  3728 Nickens, Joshua     05 06-Zodiacs T           38.11      36.10   NWI  2 
 14  3394 Capers, Jayrel      05 06-Harlem Ch           37.56      39.16   NWI  1 
 15  3721 Gentles, Adrian     05 06-Zodiacs T           37.82      39.98   NWI  2 
 16  3812 Chuchro, Matthew    04 05-Central C           40.47      40.66   NWI  3 
 17   129 Janu, Aadit         05 02-Nashua Palgat       44.38      42.11   NWI  1 
 18   627 Loomis, Nathaniel   04 03-Delmar Tr           43.30      42.82   NWI  2 
 19   172 Bennett, Reilly     05 02-Sentinel            43.12      43.33   NWI  3 
 20  3048 Toussaint, Ian      05 59-2c2w Athl           43.82      44.31   NWI  1 
 
200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1  3671 Denny, Davin-Wayne  04 06unattached           31.85      31.77   NWI 
  2  3399 Porter, N'Namdi     04 06-Harlem Ch           32.46      32.31   NWI 
  3  3502 Williams, Jaden     04 06-Metro Eag           32.46      32.69   NWI 
  4  3967 Moore, Gary         04 05unattached           33.24      33.51   NWI 
  5  3838 Plummer, Corey      04 05-Central C           33.76      33.68   NWI 
  6  3029 Carrott, Isaiah     04 59-2c2w Athl           33.58      33.70   NWI 
  7  3451 Rodriguez-King, Mi  04 06-Island Ex           33.84      33.73   NWI 
  8  3330 Clarke, Nicari      04 06-East New            33.21      34.24   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   333 Tavshikar, Artha    04 02-Waltham T         1:22.66    1:21.27   1 
  2  3330 Clarke, Nicari      04 06-East New          1:20.49    1:22.04   1 
  3  3828 LangsMyers, Zaid    04 05-Central C         1:18.98    1:24.26   1 
  4  3967 Moore, Gary         04 05unattached         1:18.22    1:24.32   1 
  5  3728 Nickens, Joshua     05 06-Zodiacs T         1:25.65    1:25.70   1 
  6  3837 Perreira, Leo       04 05-Central C         1:18.48    1:26.00   1 
  7  3570 Medina, David       05 06-Notre Dam         1:21.21    1:27.07   1 
  8   769 DelNigro, Alex      04 02-Ct                1:32.29    1:29.56   2 
  9  3952 Barkasy, Sean       04 05unattached         1:33.09    1:30.11   2 
 10  3928 Drost, Cayden       05 05-New Haven         1:38.79    1:30.15   2 
 11   523 Glanton, Matthew    05 03-Averill P         1:38.33    1:37.48   2 
 12  3721 Gentles, Adrian     05 06-Zodiacs T         1:38.99    1:38.44   2 
 13  3206 Robertson, Nichola  06 59-Team Spor         1:59.40    1:41.18   2 
 14   627 Loomis, Nathaniel   04 03-Delmar Tr         1:40.14    1:45.58   2 
 
800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  3679 Mitchell, Kylan     04 06unattached         2:51.30    3:06.53  
  2  3616 Mednick, Coleman    04 06-Prospect          3:10.48    3:11.60  
  3  3837 Perreira, Leo       04 05-Central C         3:11.07    3:11.92  
  4   315 Laing, Isaac        04 02-Waltham T         3:03.20    3:12.90  
  5  3200 O'Donnell, Owen     04 59-Team Spor         3:19.11    3:17.68  
  6  3952 Barkasy, Sean       04 05unattached         3:31.81    3:24.40  
 
1500 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  3679 Mitchell, Kylan     04 06unattached         5:58.03    5:51.28  
  2   235 Giammarino, Tirune  04 02unattached         5:52.98    6:02.72  
  3   193 Toolin, Jack        04 02-Sentinel          6:40.19    6:19.32  
  4  3200 O'Donnell, Owen     04 59-Team Spor         6:34.95    6:22.93  
  5  3952 Barkasy, Sean       04 05unattached         6:46.67    6:25.82  
  6  3210 Schafrick, Matthew  04 59-Team Spor         6:27.22    6:43.13  
  7  3198 Moore, Justin       04 59-Team Spor         6:43.75    7:09.19  
  8  3191 Lam, Elijah         05 59-Team Spor         9:40.57    8:44.63  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 59-Team Sports Center TC  'A'                     1:32.04    1:27.30  
     1) 3191 Lam, Elijah 05             2) 3198 Moore, Justin 04          
     3) 3206 Robertson, Nicholas 06     4) 3210 Schafrick, Matthew 04     
 
4x400 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 59-Team Sports Center TC  'A'                     6:50.03    6:51.39  
     1) 3191 Lam, Elijah 05             2) 3198 Moore, Justin 04          
     3) 3200 O'Donnell, Owen 04         4) 3206 Robertson, Nicholas 06    
     5) 3210 Schafrick, Matthew 04      6)                                
 
Long Jump Sub-Bantam Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1   788 Kress, Noah         04 02-Elm City            2.85m      3.07m   NWI  10-01.00 
  2  3050 William, Calvin     04 59-2c2w Athl           2.83m      2.84m   NWI   9-04.00 
  3   193 Toolin, Jack        04 02-Sentinel            2.74m      2.83m   NWI   9-03.50 
  4   333 Tavshikar, Artha    04 02-Waltham T           2.65m      2.82m   NWI   9-03.00 
  5   315 Laing, Isaac        04 02-Waltham T           2.56m      2.79m   NWI   9-02.00 
  6   769 DelNigro, Alex      04 02-Ct                  2.70m      2.59m   NWI   8-06.00 
  7  3502 Williams, Jaden     04 06-Metro Eag                      2.52m   NWI   8-03.25 
  8   129 Janu, Aadit         05 02-Nashua Palgat       2.30m      2.38m   NWI   7-09.75 
  9  3394 Capers, Jayrel      05 06-Harlem Ch                      2.33m   NWI   7-07.75 
 10  3846 White, Andrew       04 05-Central C           2.34m      2.07m   NWI   6-09.50 
 11  3048 Toussaint, Ian      05 59-2c2w Athl           2.29m      1.94m   NWI   6-04.50 
 12   645 Rosenblum, Ethan    04 03-Delmar Tr           2.19m      1.76m   NWI   5-09.25 
 --  3812 Chuchro, Matthew    04 05-Central C           2.64m       FOUL                 
 --  3838 Plummer, Corey      04 05-Central C           2.87m       FOUL                 
 
Shot Put 2k Sub-Bantam Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   215 Cirillo, Vincent    04 02unattached           7.17m      7.08m   23-02.75 
  2  3846 White, Andrew       04 05-Central C           5.96m      5.88m   19-03.50 
  3  3616 Mednick, Coleman    04 06-Prospect                       5.16m   16-11.25 
  4   172 Bennett, Reilly     05 02-Sentinel            4.98m      4.59m   15-00.75 
  5   179 Clark, Wayne        05 02-Sentinel            4.31m      4.12m   13-06.25 
 
Javelin Throw 300g Sub-Bantam Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   215 Cirillo, Vincent    04 02unattached                     21.09m      69-02 
  2  3846 White, Andrew       04 05-Central C                     14.46m      47-05 
  3  3801 Bair, Rhandyn       05 05-Central C                     13.48m      44-03 
  4  3928 Drost, Cayden       05 05-New Haven                     12.64m      41-06 
  5   172 Bennett, Reilly     05 02-Sentinel                      12.28m      40-03 
  6   523 Glanton, Matthew    05 03-Averill P                     11.92m      39-01 
  7   179 Clark, Wayne        05 02-Sentinel                       9.38m      30-09 
  8   627 Loomis, Nathaniel   04 03-Delmar Tr                      9.06m      29-09 
  9  3451 Rodriguez-King, Mi  04 06-Island Ex                      8.44m      27-08 
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3393 Brown, Utyci        02 06-Harlem Ch           14.21      13.36Q  NWI  2 
  2  3784 Beckford, Malcolm   03 05-Capital C           13.64      13.69Q  NWI  1 
  3  3745 Websterrutledge, J  02 06-Zodiacs T           14.52      13.91Q  NWI  3 
  4   709 Fagnani, Noah       02 03unattached           14.21      13.99q  NWI  3 
  5  3733 Samuels, Jordan     02 06-Zodiacs T           14.70      14.30q  NWI  1 
  6  3449 Marchese, Jason     02 06-Island Ex           14.94      14.42q  NWI  3 
  7  3448 Magenheim, Zivi     02 06-Island Ex           14.77      14.43q  NWI  1 
  8   243 Irving, Stephen     02 02unattached           14.60      14.51q  NWI  2 
  9  3825 Johnson, Tishay     02 05-Central C           14.82      14.63q  NWI  2 
 10   345 Wagstaffe, Affonso  02 02-Y-Speed T           15.50      14.70   NWI  3 
 11  3401 Thomas, Zyone       02 06-Harlem Ch           14.98      14.74   NWI  2 
 12  3343 Mighty, Keanjour    02 06-East New            15.32      14.94   NWI  1 
 13  3091 Mobley, Jerimiah    02 59-Foundatio           15.14      15.12   NWI  2 
 14   729 Melusky, Gregory    02 02-Attleboro           15.14      15.23   NWI  3 
 15  3260 Ryba, Samuel        03 59unattachedli         15.43      15.42   NWI  2 
 16  3241 James, Christopher  02 59unattachedli         15.31      15.49   NWI  1 
 17  3127 Hughes, Colin       03 59-Maria Reg           16.22      16.42   NWI  3 
 18   304 Halberstadt, Joshu  03 02-Waltham T           16.05      16.48   NWI  3 
 19   706 Cohen, Joshua       03 03unattached           16.80      16.55   NWI  1 
 20  3196 Moore, Daniel       03 59-Team Spor           16.76      16.60   NWI  1 
 21  3802 Bair, Rhyan         02 05-Central C           17.01      17.10   NWI  3 
 22   502 Ainsworth, Colin    03 03-Averill P           17.61      17.14   NWI  1 
 23  3106 Mc Dougall, Thomas  02 59-Greater L           16.51      17.19   NWI  2 
 24  3921 Cooper, Salomon     02 05-New Haven           17.20      17.27   NWI  3 
 25  3213 Schwartz, Zachary   02 59-Team Spor           16.82      17.54   NWI  2 
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1  3393 Brown, Utyci        02 06-Harlem Ch           13.36      13.28   NWI 
  2  3784 Beckford, Malcolm   03 05-Capital C           13.69      13.34   NWI 
  3  3745 Websterrutledge, J  02 06-Zodiacs T           13.91      13.86   NWI 
  4   709 Fagnani, Noah       02 03unattached           13.99      13.89   NWI 
  5  3733 Samuels, Jordan     02 06-Zodiacs T           14.30      14.08   NWI 
  6  3448 Magenheim, Zivi     02 06-Island Ex           14.43      14.14   NWI 
  7  3449 Marchese, Jason     02 06-Island Ex           14.42      14.25   NWI 
  8   243 Irving, Stephen     02 02unattached           14.51      14.47   NWI 
  9  3825 Johnson, Tishay     02 05-Central C           14.63      14.61   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3393 Brown, Utyci        02 06-Harlem Ch           31.39      28.85Q  NWI  3 
  2  3784 Beckford, Malcolm   03 05-Capital C           29.35      28.94Q  NWI  1 
  3   709 Fagnani, Noah       02 03unattached           29.57      29.46Q  NWI  2 
  4  3745 Websterrutledge, J  02 06-Zodiacs T           30.39      29.07q  NWI  3 
  5  3449 Marchese, Jason     02 06-Island Ex           30.63      29.54q  NWI  3 
  6   243 Irving, Stephen     02 02unattached           31.80      30.03q  NWI  2 
  7  3337 Grant, Shazard      02 06-East New            31.37      30.14q  NWI  1 
  8  3814 Collins, Michael    02 05-Central C           31.27      30.54q  NWI  2 
  9  3842 Samuels, Prince-Ra  03 05-Central C           34.47      31.09q  NWI  2 
 10  3627 Romeo, Jalen        02 06-Prospect            31.68      31.28   NWI  1 
 10   729 Melusky, Gregory    02 02-Attleboro           35.58      31.28   NWI  2 
 12  3326 Butler, Simon       03 06-East New            32.36      31.29   NWI  3 
 13   345 Wagstaffe, Affonso  02 02-Y-Speed T           34.50      31.46   NWI  3 
 14  3343 Mighty, Keanjour    02 06-East New            32.34      31.74   NWI  3 
 15  3260 Ryba, Samuel        03 59unattachedli         32.42      31.92   NWI  2 
 16   587 Garretson, Christo  02 03-Clifton P           32.78      32.77   NWI  1 
 17  3241 James, Christopher  02 59unattachedli         32.45      32.82   NWI  1 
 18   304 Halberstadt, Joshu  03 02-Waltham T           36.38      34.36   NWI  1 
 19  3127 Hughes, Colin       03 59-Maria Reg           35.07      35.19   NWI  3 
 20  3196 Moore, Daniel       03 59-Team Spor           36.60      36.22   NWI  1 
 21  3106 Mc Dougall, Thomas  02 59-Greater L           38.21      36.73   NWI  2 
 22  3039 Neverson, Mikel     03 59-2c2w Athl           39.72      37.14   NWI  3 
 
200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1  3784 Beckford, Malcolm   03 05-Capital C           28.94      27.72   NWI 
  2  3393 Brown, Utyci        02 06-Harlem Ch           28.85      27.75   NWI 
  3  3745 Websterrutledge, J  02 06-Zodiacs T           29.07      28.77   NWI 
  4   709 Fagnani, Noah       02 03unattached           29.46      29.19   NWI 
  5  3449 Marchese, Jason     02 06-Island Ex           29.54      29.49   NWI 
  6   243 Irving, Stephen     02 02unattached           30.03      29.82   NWI 
  7  3337 Grant, Shazard      02 06-East New            30.14      30.23   NWI 
  8  3814 Collins, Michael    02 05-Central C           30.54      30.66   NWI 
  9  3842 Samuels, Prince-Ra  03 05-Central C           31.09      32.54   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1  3405 Dawkins, Orlando    02 06-Halls Exp                    1:08.80   1 
  2  3337 Grant, Shazard      02 06-East New                     1:10.01   1 
  3   359 Nikas, Kyle         02 02-Bradford                     1:11.27   1 
  4   714 McPike, Gary        02 03unattached                    1:12.31   2 
  5  3561 Bakraqi, Leart      02 06-Notre Dam                    1:12.87   1 
  6  3737 Swift-henry, Adria  02 06-Zodiacs T                    1:14.42   1 
  7  3825 Johnson, Tishay     02 05-Central C                    1:15.14   1 
  8  3013 Powell, Denver      02 59-Baldwin B                    1:16.42   2 
  9   815 Fischer, Ryan       03 02-Granite S                    1:18.09   2 
 10  3490 McKenzie, Trevelle  02 06-Metro Eag                    1:18.12   1 
 11  3775 James, Luke         02 01unattached                    1:20.09   2 
 12   833 Ntengeri, Joseph    02 02-Granite S                    1:20.72   2 
 13  3740 Todd, Kendal        02 06-Zodiacs T                    1:22.13   1 
 14  3378 Watkins, Amon-Ra    03 06-Eclipse T                    1:22.31   1 
 15  3842 Samuels, Prince-Ra  03 05-Central C                    1:22.57   2 
 16  3417 Simmons, Daniel     02 06-Halls Exp                    1:23.07   2 
 17   502 Ainsworth, Colin    03 03-Averill P                    1:25.24   2 
 18   806 Burden, David       02 02-Granite S                    1:29.92   2 
 19   346 Watson, Samuel      03 02-Y-Speed T                    1:32.50   2 
 
800 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  3916 Bolden, Caleb       03 05-New Haven                    2:39.64  
  2  3927 Dawson, Azaan       03 05-New Haven                    2:40.70  
  3  3680 Mitchell, Shedrick  02 06unattached                    2:41.29  
  4  3405 Dawkins, Orlando    02 06-Halls Exp                    2:41.49  
  5  3497 Robinson, Trevon    02 06-Metro Eag                    2:44.30  
  6   359 Nikas, Kyle         02 02-Bradford                     2:44.31  
  7  3372 Perrineau, Quinten  02 06-Eclipse T                    2:44.95  
  8   354 Crapsey, Peter      03 02-Bradford                     2:44.97  
  9  3561 Bakraqi, Leart      02 06-Notre Dam                    2:47.98  
 10  3930 Haug, Kieran        02 05-New Haven                    2:48.88  
 11  3737 Swift-henry, Adria  02 06-Zodiacs T                    2:50.03  
 12   795 Ruiz, Peter         03 02-Fast Trac                    2:52.35  
 13  3605 BranhamUpton, Oliv  02 06-Prospect                     2:54.54  
 14  3013 Powell, Denver      02 59-Baldwin B                    2:56.31  
 15   815 Fischer, Ryan       03 02-Granite S                    3:02.29  
 16  3378 Watkins, Amon-Ra    03 06-Eclipse T                    3:02.99  
 17  3569 Medina, Daniel      03 06-Notre Dam                    3:04.22  
 18   809 Coville, Gabe       03 02-Granite S                    3:04.53  
 19   833 Ntengeri, Joseph    02 02-Granite S                    3:09.57  
 20  3088 Mcdermott, David    03 59-Foundatio                    3:09.63  
 21  3161 Brown-Devirgilio,   02 59-Team Spor                    3:18.81  
 
1500 Meter Run Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  3916 Bolden, Caleb       03 05-New Haven                    5:10.52  
  2  3927 Dawson, Azaan       03 05-New Haven                    5:11.71  
  3  3930 Haug, Kieran        02 05-New Haven                    5:16.54  
  4  3680 Mitchell, Shedrick  02 06unattached                    5:16.60  
  5  3179 Foster, Brennan     02 59-Team Spor                    5:17.43  
  6   354 Crapsey, Peter      03 02-Bradford                     5:19.60  
  7  3497 Robinson, Trevon    02 06-Metro Eag                    5:25.86  
  8  3160 BishopScioli, Kelb  02 59-Team Spor                    5:28.40  
  9  3576 Negrete, Miguel     02 06-Notre Dam                    5:28.87  
 10   795 Ruiz, Peter         03 02-Fast Trac                    5:38.75  
 11  3581 Rincon, Christian   02 06-Notre Dam                    5:43.37  
 12  3612 Hassler, Owen       03 06-Prospect                     5:49.60  
 13   587 Garretson, Christo  02 03-Clifton P                    5:51.93  
 14  3605 BranhamUpton, Oliv  02 06-Prospect                     5:53.40  
 15   809 Coville, Gabe       03 02-Granite S                    5:54.44  
 16   714 McPike, Gary        02 03unattached                    6:07.80  
 17   134 Murphy, Keegan      03 02-Nashua Palgat                6:14.30  
 18  3205 Rettig, Brian       03 59-Team Spor                    6:21.31  
 19  3211 Schafrick, William  03 59-Team Spor                    6:51.55  
 20   843 Reilly, John        02 02-Granite S                    6:54.79  
 21   729 Melusky, Gregory    02 02-Attleboro                    7:35.05  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 06-Zodiacs Track Foundation  'A'                  1:00.50      58.92  
     1) 3716 Coley, Julian 03           2) 3733 Samuels, Jordan 02        
     3) 3740 Todd, Kendal 02            4) 3745 Websterrutledge, Joseph 02
  2 06-East New York Impalas  'A'                     1:00.91    1:00.16  
     1) 3326 Butler, Simon 03           2) 3337 Grant, Shazard 02         
     3) 3340 Julien, Mylz 02            4) 3343 Mighty, Keanjour 02       
  3 06-Prospect Park Youth Running  'A'               1:07.00    1:06.99  
     1) 3603 Bernard, DeLaKwa 03        2) 3605 BranhamUpton, Oliver 02   
     3) 3612 Hassler, Owen 03           4) 3617 Mednick, Miles 03         
     5) 3623 Rice, Ethan 02             6) 3627 Romeo, Jalen 02           
  4 59-Team Sports Center TC  'A'                     1:18.47    1:19.90  
     1) 3161 Brown-Devirgilio, Gage 02  2) 3192 Lam, Zachary 02           
     3) 3196 Moore, Daniel 03           4) 3205 Rettig, Brian 03          
     5) 3211 Schafrick, William 03      6)                                
 
4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 06-Metro Eagles Track Field Cl  'A'                          5:07.24  
     1) 3478 James, Justice 02          2) 3479 James, Noble 02           
     3) 3482 Jennings, Joshua 02        4) 3490 McKenzie, Trevelle 02     
     5) 3497 Robinson, Trevon 02        6)                                
  2 06-Notre Dame TC  'A'                            10:00.00    5:14.46  
     1) 3561 Bakraqi, Leart 02          2) 3569 Medina, Daniel 03         
     3) 3576 Negrete, Miguel 02         4) 3581 Rincon, Christian 02      
  3 59-Team Sports Center TC  'A'                     6:13.97    5:41.69  
     1) 3160 BishopScioli, Kelby 02     2) 3161 Brown-Devirgilio, Gage 02 
     3) 3179 Foster, Brennan 02         4) 3192 Lam, Zachary 02           
     5) 3205 Rettig, Brian 03           6) 3211 Schafrick, William 03     
 
High Jump Bantam Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  3576 Negrete, Miguel     02 06-Notre Dam           1.30m      1.09m    3-06.75 
  2  3775 James, Luke         02 01unattached           1.12m     J1.09m    3-06.75 
  3   137 Poublon, Michael    02 02-Nashua Palgat       1.02m      1.04m    3-05.00 
  4  3449 Marchese, Jason     02 06-Island Ex           1.00m      0.99m    3-03.00 
  5   801 August, Simon       02 02-Granite S           0.92m     J0.99m    3-03.00 
 --  3213 Schwartz, Zachary   02 59-Team Spor           1.02m         NH            
 --  3208 Savickis, Daniel    02 59-Team Spor           1.02m         NH            
 
Long Jump Bantam Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1   243 Irving, Stephen     02 02unattached           4.04m      4.09m   NWI  13-05.00 
  2  3091 Mobley, Jerimiah    02 59-Foundatio           3.68m      3.81m   NWI  12-06.00 
  3  3482 Jennings, Joshua    02 06-Metro Eag                      3.68m   NWI  12-01.00 
  4  3814 Collins, Michael    02 05-Central C           3.55m      3.67m   NWI  12-00.50 
  5  3160 BishopScioli, Kelb  02 59-Team Spor           3.53m      3.49m   NWI  11-05.50 
  6  3260 Ryba, Samuel        03 59unattachedli         3.27m      3.39m   NWI  11-01.50 
  6  3378 Watkins, Amon-Ra    03 06-Eclipse T                      3.39m   NWI  11-01.50 
  8  3737 Swift-henry, Adria  02 06-Zodiacs T                      3.29m   NWI  10-09.50 
  9   304 Halberstadt, Joshu  03 02-Waltham T           3.05m      3.23m   NWI  10-07.25 
 10  3479 James, Noble        02 06-Metro Eag                      3.00m   NWI   9-10.25 
 11   281 Vecellio, Jack      03 02unattached           3.31m      2.85m   NWI   9-04.25 
 12   587 Garretson, Christo  02 03-Clifton P           3.18m      2.17m   NWI   7-01.50 
 13  3366 Lumsden, Zaron      03 06-Eclipse T                      2.09m   NWI   6-10.25 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   496 Wakefield, Anthony  02 06-Halls Exp           6.33m      7.38m   24-02.50 
  2  3436 Ferrandino, Joseph  02 06-Island Ex           6.61m      6.68m   21-11.00 
  3   806 Burden, David       02 02-Granite S           6.30m      6.51m   21-04.25 
  4   706 Cohen, Joshua       03 03unattached           4.08m      6.37m   20-10.75 
  5   178 Clark, Brandon      02 02-Sentinel            6.25m      6.34m   20-09.75 
  6  3208 Savickis, Daniel    02 59-Team Spor           5.75m      6.14m   20-01.75 
  7  3802 Bair, Rhyan         02 05-Central C           5.94m      5.95m   19-06.25 
  8   137 Poublon, Michael    02 02-Nashua Palgat       6.17m      5.90m   19-04.25 
  9  3313 Morone, Joseph      03 06-Chelsea G           4.46m      5.68m   18-07.75 
 10   572 Mearns, Ryan        03 03-Chatham G           5.15m      5.60m   18-04.50 
 11  3921 Cooper, Salomon     02 05-New Haven           4.85m      5.39m   17-08.25 
 12  3453 Tafe, Wadell        03 06-Island Ex           4.92m      4.93m   16-02.25 
 13   801 August, Simon       02 02-Granite S           3.99m      4.35m   14-03.25 
 13  3965 Meyer, Eric         02 05unattached           4.31m      4.35m   14-03.25 
 15   281 Vecellio, Jack      03 02unattached           5.03m      4.18m   13-08.75 
 16   299 Cronin, William     03 02-Waltham T           4.90m      4.06m   13-04.00 
 
Javelin Throw 300g Bantam Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   549 Shoemaker, Cameron  02 03-Averill P          23.47m     27.20m      89-03 
  2  3448 Magenheim, Zivi     02 06-Island Ex          15.00m     22.20m      72-10 
  3   709 Fagnani, Noah       02 03unattached          19.22m     21.54m      70-08 
  4   770 DelNigro, Nicholas  02 02-Ct                 18.80m     21.23m      69-08 
  5  3965 Meyer, Eric         02 05unattached          18.40m     19.55m      64-02 
  6   572 Mearns, Ryan        03 03-Chatham G          18.21m     18.89m      62-00 
  7  3842 Samuels, Prince-Ra  03 05-Central C          12.53m     18.10m      59-04 
  8  3208 Savickis, Daniel    02 59-Team Spor          17.63m     17.67m      58-00 
  9   299 Cronin, William     03 02-Waltham T          16.48m     16.86m      55-04 
 10   112 Ma, Kevin           03 02-Nitehawks          13.78m     13.88m      45-06 
 11   178 Clark, Brandon      02 02-Sentinel           16.64m     13.40m      43-11 
 12   806 Burden, David       02 02-Granite S          16.36m     13.39m      43-11 
 13  3921 Cooper, Salomon     02 05-New Haven          11.18m     12.82m      42-01 
 14  3478 James, Justice      02 06-Metro Eag           5.57m     12.02m      39-05 
 15  3805 Beverley, Alex      03 05-Central C           8.19m     11.12m      36-06 
 
Triathlon: #3 400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys Triathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  3576 Negrete, Miguel     02 06-Notre Dam           1:08.65     167
  2   709 Fagnani, Noah       02 03unattached           1:11.74     104
  3  3378 Watkins, Amon-Ra    03 06-Eclipse T           1:15.04      51
  4   304 Halberstadt, Joshu  03 02-Waltham T           1:20.21       4
  5   801 August, Simon       02 02-Granite S           1:32.72  
 
Triathlon: #2 High Jump Bantam Boys Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  3576 Negrete, Miguel     02 06-Notre Dam             1.31m    4-03.50    257
  2   709 Fagnani, Noah       02 03unattached             1.26m    4-01.50    225
  3  3378 Watkins, Amon-Ra    03 06-Eclipse T             1.16m    3-09.50    165
  4   801 August, Simon       02 02-Granite S             1.01m    3-03.75     86
  5   304 Halberstadt, Joshu  03 02-Waltham T             0.96m    3-01.75     63
 
Triathlon: #1 Shot Put Bantam Boys Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  3576 Negrete, Miguel     02 06-Notre Dam             6.17m   20-03.00    259
  2   709 Fagnani, Noah       02 03unattached             5.43m   17-09.75    216
  3   304 Halberstadt, Joshu  03 02-Waltham T             5.11m   16-09.25    197
  4  3378 Watkins, Amon-Ra    03 06-Eclipse T             4.83m   15-10.25    181
  5   801 August, Simon       02 02-Granite S             4.10m   13-05.50    140
 
Triathlon Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  3576 Negrete, Miguel     02 06-Notre Dam             301        683  
  2   709 Fagnani, Noah       02 03unattached             244        545  
  3  3378 Watkins, Amon-Ra    03 06-Eclipse T                        397  
  4   304 Halberstadt, Joshu  03 02-Waltham T               5        264  
  5   801 August, Simon       02 02-Granite S               5        226  
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3553 Harris-Brown, Barr  00 06-New Horiz           12.96      12.84Q  NWI  1 
  2  3307 Boock, Tyruse       01 06-Chelsea G           13.37      13.19Q  NWI  3 
  3  3806 Bolden, Broox       01 05-Central C           13.25      13.51Q  NWI  2 
  4  3796 Stewart, Zinodene   00 05-Capital C           13.27      13.45q  NWI  3 
  5  3734 Scott, Alix         00 06-Zodiacs T           13.95      13.54q  NWI  2 
  6  3714 Cintron, Shafik     00 06-Zodiacs T           14.00      13.72q  NWI  1 
  7  3723 Harewood, Elijah    00 06-Zodiacs T           14.21      13.75q  NWI  1 
  8  3382 Wilder, Kevonne     01 06-Eclipse T           14.35      13.99q  NWI  2 
  9   764 Wilkins, Brian      00 02-Cambridgejet        14.90      14.39q  NWI  3 
 10   835 Olibrice, Nicholas  01 02-Granite S           14.68      14.60   NWI  3 
 11  3124 Codignotto, Antoni  00 59-Maria Reg           14.97      14.91   NWI  2 
 12  3248 McGill, Chase       01 59unattachedli         15.47      15.28   NWI  2 
 13   717 Trupiano, Spencer   01 03unattached           15.25      15.38   NWI  1 
 14   302 Erler, Andrew       00 02-Waltham T           15.82      15.59   NWI  1 
 15   670 Cazalet, Ethan      00 03-Glencadia           15.81      15.72   NWI  2 
 16  3073 D'Onofrio, Andrew   00 59-Foundatio           15.59      15.77   NWI  3 
 17   595 Beams, Aaron        00 03-Delmar Tr           15.10      15.89   NWI  1 
 18   877 Passarelli, Jonath  00 02-Innovatio           15.93      15.93   NWI  1 
 19   663 Wise, Matthew       00 03-Delmar Tr           15.69      16.26   NWI  3 
 20  3041 Pink, Geovanni      00 59-2c2w Athl           17.86      18.09   NWI  2 
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1  3553 Harris-Brown, Barr  00 06-New Horiz           12.84      12.44   NWI 
  2  3307 Boock, Tyruse       01 06-Chelsea G           13.19      12.81   NWI 
  3  3806 Bolden, Broox       01 05-Central C           13.51      13.00   NWI 
  4  3734 Scott, Alix         00 06-Zodiacs T           13.54      13.34   NWI 
  5  3723 Harewood, Elijah    00 06-Zodiacs T           13.75      13.41   NWI 
  6  3796 Stewart, Zinodene   00 05-Capital C           13.45      13.67   NWI 
  7  3714 Cintron, Shafik     00 06-Zodiacs T           13.72      13.72   NWI 
  8  3382 Wilder, Kevonne     01 06-Eclipse T           13.99      13.74   NWI 
  9   764 Wilkins, Brian      00 02-Cambridgejet        14.39      14.13   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3553 Harris-Brown, Barr  00 06-New Horiz           26.29      25.85Q  NWI  1 
  2  3307 Boock, Tyruse       01 06-Chelsea G           27.18      26.68Q  NWI  2 
  3  3657 Strachn, Brian      00 06-Star Of T           27.77      26.75q  NWI  2 
  4  3334 Gist, Jalen         00 06-East New            28.34      27.43q  NWI  1 
  5  3433 Cuthbertson, Willi  00 06-Island Ex           28.29      27.44q  NWI  1 
  6   366 Senter, Gage        00 02-Bradford            28.92      28.21q  NWI  2 
  7  3856 Davila, Syris       00 05-Connbla             28.63      28.58q  NWI  2 
  8  3714 Cintron, Shafik     00 06-Zodiacs T           28.78      28.67q  NWI  2 
  9   755 Sell, Frederick     01 02-Cambridgejet        32.83      30.61q  NWI  2 
 10   835 Olibrice, Nicholas  01 02-Granite S           33.36      31.11   NWI  2 
 10   717 Trupiano, Spencer   01 03unattached           33.04      31.11   NWI  1 
 12   764 Wilkins, Brian      00 02-Cambridgejet        30.75      31.29   NWI  1 
 13  3124 Codignotto, Antoni  00 59-Maria Reg           32.04      31.70   NWI  1 
 14  3073 D'Onofrio, Andrew   00 59-Foundatio           34.48      33.50   NWI  1 
 15   670 Cazalet, Ethan      00 03-Glencadia           34.08      33.80   NWI  2 
 16   638 Murray, Brian       01 03-Delmar Tr           35.06      34.51   NWI  1 
 17  3041 Pink, Geovanni      00 59-2c2w Athl           39.85      38.54   NWI  2 
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1  3553 Harris-Brown, Barr  00 06-New Horiz           25.85      26.08   NWI 
  2  3307 Boock, Tyruse       01 06-Chelsea G           26.68      26.50   NWI 
  3  3657 Strachn, Brian      00 06-Star Of T           26.75      26.65   NWI 
  4  3334 Gist, Jalen         00 06-East New            27.43      27.46   NWI 
  5  3433 Cuthbertson, Willi  00 06-Island Ex           27.44      27.52   NWI 
  6   366 Senter, Gage        00 02-Bradford            28.21      27.67   NWI 
  7  3714 Cintron, Shafik     00 06-Zodiacs T           28.67      28.60   NWI 
  8  3856 Davila, Syris       00 05-Connbla             28.58      29.40   NWI 
  9   755 Sell, Frederick     01 02-Cambridgejet        30.61      31.05   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1  3553 Harris-Brown, Barr  00 06-New Horiz                    1:00.72   1 
  2   366 Senter, Gage        00 02-Bradford                     1:01.73   1 
  3  3409 Hall, Allester      00 06-Halls Exp                    1:02.33   1 
  4  3657 Strachn, Brian      00 06-Star Of T                    1:03.82   1 
  5  3312 Guialdo, Zuma       00 06-Chelsea G                    1:04.12   1 
  6  3806 Bolden, Broox       01 05-Central C                    1:04.22   1 
  7  3334 Gist, Jalen         00 06-East New                     1:04.87   1 
  8  3540 Clark, Jakere       00 06-Nyc Flame         1:07.90    1:05.40   2 
  9  3467 Ayarza, Manuel      01 06-Metro Eag                    1:05.47   1 
 10  3853 Conyers, Rigby      00 05-Connbla           1:10.80    1:07.10   2 
 11  3856 Davila, Syris       00 05-Connbla           1:07.58    1:08.18   2 
 12  3341 Lewis, Jeremiah     01 06-East New          1:08.57    1:08.86   2 
 13   302 Erler, Andrew       00 02-Waltham T         1:15.27    1:14.00   2 
 14   755 Sell, Frederick     01 02-Cambridgejet      1:15.79    1:14.40   2 
 15  3861 Caldwell, Ryan      01 05-Dayo Ligh         1:12.66    1:14.48   2 
 16  3999 Maloney, Luke       00 05-Wilton Ru         1:13.30    1:15.13   2 
 
800 Meter Run Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   749 Gangadharan, Quinn  00 02-Cambridgejet      2:30.18    2:28.86  
  2  3311 Guialdo, Raiden     01 06-Chelsea G         2:28.96    2:30.86  
  3  3409 Hall, Allester      00 06-Halls Exp         2:31.65    2:31.01  
  4  3467 Ayarza, Manuel      01 06-Metro Eag         2:30.14    2:31.46  
  5  3308 Clark, Jackson      00 06-Chelsea G         2:45.17    2:31.71  
  6   827 Magee, Brendan      00 02-Granite S         2:40.89    2:31.77  
  7  3853 Conyers, Rigby      00 05-Connbla           2:45.51    2:38.96  
  8   649 Ryan, Killian       00 03-Delmar Tr         2:35.89    2:39.97  
  9   324 O'Neill, Sean       00 02-Waltham T         2:44.24    2:43.93  
 10  3613 James, Omar         00 06-Prospect          2:56.01    2:44.73  
 11   360 Nikas, William      00 02-Bradford          2:50.31    2:44.77  
 12  3403 Bent, Rajorn        00 06-Halls Exp         2:39.00    2:46.12  
 13  3840 Red, Anthony        00 05-Central C         2:58.10    2:54.63  
 14  3163 Brown-Devirgilio,   01 59-Team Spor         3:01.19    2:56.11  
 15   551 Stewart, Jacob      00 03-Averill P         2:45.33    2:57.55  
 16  3861 Caldwell, Ryan      01 05-Dayo Ligh         2:50.87    3:00.09  
 17   351 Basile, Jonathan    00 02-Bradford          3:02.05    3:03.12  
 18  3411 Klein, Kevin        00 06-Halls Exp         3:01.94    3:04.14  
 19  3443 Houle, Harrison     00 06-Island Ex         3:04.59    3:15.14  
 
1500 Meter Run Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   194 Toolin, Samuel      01 02-Sentinel                     4:55.48  
  2   749 Gangadharan, Quinn  00 02-Cambridgejet                 4:58.38  
  3  3971 Remigino, Matthew   00 05unattached                    5:01.00  
  4  3433 Cuthbertson, Willi  00 06-Island Ex                    5:03.24  
  5  3311 Guialdo, Raiden     01 06-Chelsea G                    5:05.23  
  6  3611 Gwyn-Rowson, Sawye  00 06-Prospect                     5:07.66  
  7  3597 Defreitas, Nolan    01 06-New York                     5:08.35  
  7  3597 Defreitas, Nolan    01 06-New York          5:11.84    5:08.35  
  8  3188 Heskin, Ryan        00 59-Team Spor                    5:08.97  
  9  3777 Laverdiere, Luke    00 01unattached                    5:09.12  
 10  3308 Clark, Jackson      00 06-Chelsea G                    5:17.16  
 11   827 Magee, Brendan      00 02-Granite S                    5:19.56  
 12   248 Landis, Willem      00 02unattached                    5:23.92  
 13   360 Nikas, William      00 02-Bradford                     5:28.19  
 14   711 Gray, Anderson      00 03unattached                    5:29.95  
 15   357 DesOrmeaux, Taylor  00 02-Bradford                     5:30.46  
 16  3874 Nichols, Daniel     00 05-Dayo Ligh                    5:34.60  
 17  3169 Cobb, Kenneth       01 59-Team Spor                    5:41.35  
 18  3503 Williams, Jesai     00 06-Metro Eag                    5:44.00  
 19  3964 Meier, Christian    01 05unattached                    5:44.23  
 20  3018 Cuozzo, Leonardo    00 59-Bellmore                     5:58.14  
 21  3853 Conyers, Rigby      00 05-Connbla                      5:59.33  
 22   646 Rosenblum, Leo      00 03-Delmar Tr                    6:04.87  
 --  3696 Claxton, Syncere    00 06-Westchest                        DNF  
 
3000 Meter Run Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  3971 Remigino, Matthew   00 05unattached        10:14.68   10:45.45  
  2  3777 Laverdiere, Luke    00 01unattached        10:51.08   11:03.61  
  3  3597 Defreitas, Nolan    01 06-New York         11:15.00   11:11.26  
  4  3892 Maher, Lane         00 05-Litchfiel        11:27.67   11:11.73  
  5  3696 Claxton, Syncere    00 06-Westchest                   11:32.45  
  6   248 Landis, Willem      00 02unattached        11:45.57   11:39.09  
  7   614 Grossman, Riley     00 03-Delmar Tr        11:03.85   11:49.52  
  8   357 DesOrmeaux, Taylor  00 02-Bradford         11:47.01   11:59.07  
  9  3188 Heskin, Ryan        00 59-Team Spor        12:04.18   12:20.62  
 10   355 Crippen, Cormac     01 02-Bradford         12:04.76   12:26.22  
 11  3158 Ben Ezra, David     01 59-Team Spor        12:16.99   12:54.19  
 12  3503 Williams, Jesai     00 06-Metro Eag                   12:56.20  
 13  3600 Rust, Bart          00 06-New York         12:30.00   13:13.54  
 14  3874 Nichols, Daniel     00 05-Dayo Ligh        12:58.14   13:14.60  
 15  3018 Cuozzo, Leonardo    00 59-Bellmore         12:45.11   13:33.83  
 16  3948 Zannis, Michael     01 05-New Haven        12:25.49   13:51.19  
 17  3944 Troidle, Harrison   00 05-New Haven        13:56.36   15:07.56  
 
80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3312 Guialdo, Zuma       00 06-Chelsea G           13.72      13.39Q  NWI  1 
  2  3460 Cruickshank, Aron   00 06-Metropoli           12.77      13.53Q  NWI  2 
  3  3918 Christie, Michael   00 05-New Haven           14.23      13.91Q  NWI  1 
  4  3411 Klein, Kevin        00 06-Halls Exp           16.72      16.85Q  NWI  2 
  5   311 Irizarry, Frank     00 02-Waltham T           15.81      16.39Q  NWI  1 
  6  3358 McCray, Jordan      01 06-Envy TC             18.30      16.98Q  NWI  2 
  7   666 Brown, Donovan      01 03-Glencadia           17.63      16.41q  NWI  1 
  8   551 Stewart, Jacob      00 03-Averill P           16.95      17.03q  NWI  2 
  9   595 Beams, Aaron        00 03-Delmar Tr           17.40      17.08q  NWI  1 
 10   877 Passarelli, Jonath  00 02-Innovatio           17.87      18.44   NWI  2 
 11   624 Knox, Dashiel       01 03-Delmar Tr           20.02      19.12   NWI  1 
 
80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1  3460 Cruickshank, Aron   00 06-Metropoli           13.53      12.96   NWI 
  2  3918 Christie, Michael   00 05-New Haven           13.91      14.34   NWI 
  3  3312 Guialdo, Zuma       00 06-Chelsea G           13.39      14.81   NWI 
  4   311 Irizarry, Frank     00 02-Waltham T           16.39      15.30   NWI 
  5  3411 Klein, Kevin        00 06-Halls Exp           16.85      16.45   NWI 
  6   551 Stewart, Jacob      00 03-Averill P           17.03      16.86   NWI 
  7   666 Brown, Donovan      01 03-Glencadia           16.41      17.01   NWI 
  8  3358 McCray, Jordan      01 06-Envy TC             16.98      17.04   NWI 
  9   595 Beams, Aaron        00 03-Delmar Tr           17.08      17.15   NWI 
 
4x100 Meter Relay Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 06-Zodiacs Track Foundation  'A'                    55.91      55.45  
     1) 3714 Cintron, Shafik 00         2) 3723 Harewood, Elijah 00       
     3) 3734 Scott, Alix 00             4) 3735 Scott, Kuran 01           
  2 06-East New York Impalas  'A'                       56.37      56.08  
     1) 3331 Clarke, Seon 00            2) 3334 Gist, Jalen 00            
     3) 3336 Gough, LaJuan 01           4) 3341 Lewis, Jeremiah 01        
  3 06-Medgar Evers Couger TC  'A'                      59.31      58.55  
  4 06-Notre Dame TC  'A'                             1:16.89    1:11.87  
     1) 3563 Eubebio, Pablo 01          2) 3564 Eusebio, Richard 00       
     3) 3571 Medina, Diego 00           4) 3573 Moreno, Justin 00         
     5) 3583 Tapia, Eduardo 00          6)                                
 
4x400 Meter Relay Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 06-Chelsea Greyhounds  'A'                        8:00.00    4:38.42  
     1) 3307 Boock, Tyruse 01           2) 3308 Clark, Jackson 00         
     3) 3311 Guialdo, Raiden 01         4) 3312 Guialdo, Zuma 00          
  2 06-Notre Dame TC  'A'                             8:00.00    5:59.75  
     1) 3563 Eubebio, Pablo 01          2) 3564 Eusebio, Richard 00       
     3) 3571 Medina, Diego 00           4) 3573 Moreno, Justin 00         
     5) 3583 Tapia, Eduardo 00          6)                                
 
4x800 Meter Relay Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 59-Team Sports Center TC  'A'                    11:43.60   11:41.46  
     1) 3158 Ben Ezra, David 01         2) 3163 Brown-Devirgilio, Tristan 
     3) 3188 Heskin, Ryan 00            4) 3197 Moore, James 01           
  2 03-Delmar Track Field Club  'A'                  11:37.20   11:42.10  
     1) 614 Grossman, Riley 00          2) 631 Manley, Henry 00           
     3) 644 Relles, Denali 00           4) 646 Rosenblum, Leo 00          
     5) 649 Ryan, Killian 00            6) 663 Wise, Matthew 00           
  3 06-Notre Dame TC  'A'                            13:14.14   13:14.15  
     1) 3563 Eubebio, Pablo 01          2) 3564 Eusebio, Richard 00       
     3) 3571 Medina, Diego 00           4) 3573 Moreno, Justin 00         
     5) 3583 Tapia, Eduardo 00          6)                                
 
High Jump Midget Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  3460 Cruickshank, Aron   00 06-Metropoli           1.65m      1.60m    5-03.00 
  2   324 O'Neill, Sean       00 02-Waltham T           1.32m      1.35m    4-05.00 
  3  3774 James, Calvin       00 01unattached           1.32m     J1.35m    4-05.00 
  4  3336 Gough, LaJuan       01 06-East New            1.25m      1.30m    4-03.25 
  5  3467 Ayarza, Manuel      01 06-Metro Eag           1.35m      1.20m    3-11.25 
  6  3840 Red, Anthony        00 05-Central C           1.32m     J1.20m    3-11.25 
  7   136 Poublon, Eric       00 02-Nashua Palgat       1.07m     J1.20m    3-11.25 
  8   624 Knox, Dashiel       01 03-Delmar Tr           1.10m      1.05m    3-05.25 
  9   328 Rudd, James         00 02-Waltham T           1.12m      1.00m    3-03.25 
 
Long Jump Midget Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1  3460 Cruickshank, Aron   00 06-Metropoli           3.63m      4.86m   NWI  15-11.50 
  2  3856 Davila, Syris       00 05-Connbla             4.42m      4.55m   NWI  14-11.25 
  3  3918 Christie, Michael   00 05-New Haven           4.30m      4.52m   NWI  14-10.00 
  4   835 Olibrice, Nicholas  01 02-Granite S           4.08m      3.95m   NWI  12-11.50 
  5   366 Senter, Gage        00 02-Bradford            3.97m      3.94m   NWI  12-11.25 
  6  3379 Watkins, Jahlahnee  01 06-Eclipse T                      3.93m   NWI  12-10.75 
  7   311 Irizarry, Frank     00 02-Waltham T           3.77m      3.71m   NWI  12-02.25 
  8  3358 McCray, Jordan      01 06-Envy TC             3.65m      3.68m   NWI  12-01.00 
  9   649 Ryan, Killian       00 03-Delmar Tr           3.65m      3.57m   NWI  11-08.50 
 10   136 Poublon, Eric       00 02-Nashua Palgat       3.71m      3.51m   NWI  11-06.25 
 10   230 Galligani, Louis    01 02unattached           3.71m      3.51m   NWI  11-06.25 
 12   302 Erler, Andrew       00 02-Waltham T           3.60m      3.46m   NWI  11-04.25 
 13  3538 Hinson, Elijah      00 06-New York            3.66m      3.40m   NWI  11-02.00 
 14   711 Gray, Anderson      00 03unattached           3.39m      3.31m   NWI  10-10.50 
 15   666 Brown, Donovan      01 03-Glencadia           3.47m      3.27m   NWI  10-08.75 
 16   663 Wise, Matthew       00 03-Delmar Tr           3.19m      3.16m   NWI  10-04.50 
 17  3849 Williams, Curtis    00 05-Central C           2.77m      2.82m   NWI   9-03.00 
 18  3073 D'Onofrio, Andrew   00 59-Foundatio           3.06m      2.58m   NWI   8-05.75 
 19  3041 Pink, Geovanni      00 59-2c2w Athl           2.50m      2.45m   NWI   8-00.50 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  3948 Zannis, Michael     01 05-New Haven           8.29m      8.69m   28-06.25 
  2   329 Rudd, Josh          00 02-Waltham T           6.78m      7.37m   24-02.25 
  3  3613 James, Omar         00 06-Prospect            6.25m      7.07m   23-02.50 
  4   638 Murray, Brian       01 03-Delmar Tr           6.58m      6.80m   22-03.75 
  5   708 Fagnani, Jacob      00 03unattached           6.88m      6.45m   21-02.00 
  6   567 Jackson, Zephaniah  01 03-Chatham G           5.71m      6.27m   20-07.00 
  7   360 Nikas, William      00 02-Bradford            6.05m      6.13m   20-01.50 
  8   297 Cronin, John        01 02-Waltham T           5.40m      5.85m   19-02.50 
  9   291 Allen, Nolan        00 02-Waltham T           5.42m      5.71m   18-09.00 
 10  3667 Butler, Samuel      01 06unattached           5.52m      5.59m   18-04.25 
 11   362 Saindon, Matthew    01 02-Bradford            5.18m      5.57m   18-03.25 
 
Discus Throw 1kg Midget Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  3796 Stewart, Zinodene   00 05-Capital C          15.24m     19.60m      64-04 
  2   670 Cazalet, Ethan      00 03-Glencadia          18.40m     18.49m      60-08 
  3  3774 James, Calvin       00 01unattached          17.07m     15.36m      50-05 
  4   708 Fagnani, Jacob      00 03unattached          14.17m     14.73m      48-04 
  5   297 Cronin, John        01 02-Waltham T           9.80m     13.96m      45-10 
  6   140 Wright, Nathan      01 02-Nashua Palgat      10.34m     11.75m      38-06 
 
Javelin Throw 300g Midget Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   230 Galligani, Louis    01 02unattached                     27.13m      89-00 
  2   297 Cronin, John        01 02-Waltham T                     24.77m      81-03 
  3  3944 Troidle, Harrison   00 05-New Haven                     21.90m      71-10 
  4  3667 Butler, Samuel      01 06unattached                     19.73m      64-09 
  5   567 Jackson, Zephaniah  01 03-Chatham G                     19.49m      63-11 
  6  3817 Gedeon, Tonius      01 05-Central C                     19.37m      63-06 
  7   708 Fagnani, Jacob      00 03unattached                     17.58m      57-08 
  8  3197 Moore, James        01 59-Team Spor                     15.35m      50-04 
  9   140 Wright, Nathan      01 02-Nashua Palgat                 14.89m      48-10 
 10  3503 Williams, Jesai     00 06-Metro Eag                     12.12m      39-09 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 1500 Meter Run Midget Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  3918 Christie, Michael   00 05-New Haven           6:05.11     244
  2  3358 McCray, Jordan      01 06-Envy TC             6:30.30     154
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1  3918 Christie, Michael   00 05-New Haven             17.00   NWI    414
  2  3358 McCray, Jordan      01 06-Envy TC               17.76   NWI    344
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump Midget Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  3918 Christie, Michael   00 05-New Haven             1.26m    4-01.50    225
  2  3358 McCray, Jordan      01 06-Envy TC               1.21m    3-11.50    194
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump Midget Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1  3918 Christie, Michael   00 05-New Haven             4.23m   NWI  13-10.50    244
  2  3358 McCray, Jordan      01 06-Envy TC               3.59m   NWI  11-09.50    143
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put Midget Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  3918 Christie, Michael   00 05-New Haven             6.25m   20-06.25    263
  2  3358 McCray, Jordan      01 06-Envy TC               5.11m   16-09.25    197
 
Outdoor Pentathlon Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  3918 Christie, Michael   00 05-New Haven             700       1390  
  2  3358 McCray, Jordan      01 06-Envy TC               601       1032  
 
1500 Meter Race Walk Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   291 Allen, Nolan        00 02-Waltham T         9:48.00    9:14.85  
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3788 Doyley, Mark        98 05-Capital C           11.67      11.53Q  NWI  1 
  2   164 Narcisse, Nathan    98 02-Providenc           11.90      11.94Q  NWI  2 
  3  3231 Carmody, Joseph     99 59unattachedli         12.13      12.08Q  NWI  3 
  4  3951 Abate, Jordan       98 05unattached           12.19      12.09q  NWI  3 
  5  3342 Lewis, Tyler        98 06-East New            12.80      12.12q  NWI  2 
  6  3736 Spencer, Shem       98 06-Zodiacs T           12.54      12.16q  NWI  3 
  7  3739 Thomas, Keelan      98 06-Zodiacs T           12.37      12.22q  NWI  1 
  8  3265 Vargas, Jason       98 59unattachedli         12.79      12.39q  NWI  3 
  9   117 Murray, Brian       98 02-Nitehawks           12.57      12.45q  NWI  2 
 10  3718 Douglas, Taylor     99 06-Zodiacs T           12.33      12.51   NWI  2 
 11  3027 Barnes, Trae-Jon    99 59-2c2w Athl           13.56      12.71   NWI  3 
 12   347 Webb, Darius        98 02-Y-Speed T           12.70      12.79   NWI  3 
 13  3481 Jennings, Jonathan  98 06-Metro Eag           13.01      12.86   NWI  1 
 14   710 Flanger, Mitch      98 03unattached           12.88      12.99   NWI  1 
 15  3392 Brown, Tyhj         98 06-Harlem Ch           13.13      13.00   NWI  2 
 16   851 Bangura, Nadiv      98 02-Innovatio           12.55      13.11   NWI  1 
 17  3813 Codjoe, Muhamed     99 05-Central C           12.91      13.27   NWI  2 
 18  3450 O'Brien, Michael    98 06-Island Ex           13.92      13.47   NWI  2 
 19  3005 Borzor, Christophe  99 59-Baldwin B           13.72      13.71   NWI  1 
 20  3045 Toussaint, Alex     99 59-2c2w Athl           14.06      13.90   NWI  3 
 21   703 Reedy, Quinn        98 05-Wilton Ru           13.63      14.20   NWI  2 
 22  3854 Counsel, Jordan     98 05-Connbla             13.74      14.62   NWI  1 
 23   571 Madsen, Joshua      99 03-Chatham G           14.62      14.92   NWI  3 
 24  3020 Ackerman, Liam      99 59-Bellmoren           15.35      15.36   NWI  2 
 25  3771 Jalbert, Noah       99 01-Saco Bay            16.68      17.19   NWI  1 
 --  3727 Nelson, Taje        99 06-Zodiacs T           13.15         FS   NWI  3 
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1  3788 Doyley, Mark        98 05-Capital C           11.53      11.20   NWI 
  2   164 Narcisse, Nathan    98 02-Providenc           11.94      11.74   NWI 
  3  3342 Lewis, Tyler        98 06-East New            12.12      11.84   NWI 
  4  3231 Carmody, Joseph     99 59unattachedli         12.08      11.86   NWI 
  5  3951 Abate, Jordan       98 05unattached           12.09      11.89   NWI 
  6  3739 Thomas, Keelan      98 06-Zodiacs T           12.22      11.91   NWI 
  7  3736 Spencer, Shem       98 06-Zodiacs T           12.16      12.03   NWI 
  8   117 Murray, Brian       98 02-Nitehawks           12.45      12.10   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3788 Doyley, Mark        98 05-Capital C           23.46      23.04Q  NWI  1 
  2  3327 Butler, Solomon     98 06-East New            24.47      23.85Q  NWI  2 
  3  3344 Mighty, Kemarni     98 06-East New            24.47      23.99Q  NWI  3 
  4  3342 Lewis, Tyler        98 06-East New            25.31      23.87q  NWI  2 
  5  3736 Spencer, Shem       98 06-Zodiacs T           24.98      24.27q  NWI  2 
  6   164 Narcisse, Nathan    98 02-Providenc           25.07      24.50q  NWI  1 
  7  3231 Carmody, Joseph     99 59unattachedli         24.93      24.52q  NWI  3 
  8  3863 Clarke, Devonte     98 05-Dayo Ligh           25.41      24.58q  NWI  3 
  9  3951 Abate, Jordan       98 05unattached           25.15      24.87q  NWI  1 
 10   117 Murray, Brian       98 02-Nitehawks           25.88      24.91   NWI  1 
 11  3718 Douglas, Taylor     99 06-Zodiacs T           25.71      24.99   NWI  2 
 12  3082 Lafferty, Luke      98 59-Foundatio           25.62      25.38   NWI  3 
 13  3727 Nelson, Taje        99 06-Zodiacs T           27.02      25.40   NWI  2 
 14   780 Francois, Ricky     98 02-Dare 2 Dr           27.04      25.60   NWI  3 
 15   710 Flanger, Mitch      98 03unattached           26.05      25.85   NWI  2 
 16  3800 Alvarez, Mario      98 05-Central C           27.10      26.00   NWI  3 
 17  3392 Brown, Tyhj         98 06-Harlem Ch           26.83      26.09   NWI  1 
 18   116 Molnar, Logan       98 02-Nitehawks           26.80      26.21   NWI  2 
 19   347 Webb, Darius        98 02-Y-Speed T           26.28      26.30   NWI  3 
 20  3027 Barnes, Trae-Jon    99 59-2c2w Athl           27.77      26.32   NWI  1 
 21  3813 Codjoe, Muhamed     99 05-Central C           27.00      26.38   NWI  1 
 22  3875 Rogers, Jarais      99 05-Dayo Ligh           27.12      26.44   NWI  2 
 23  3859 Barnes, Chase       98 05-Dayo Ligh           26.10      27.13   NWI  3 
 24  3005 Borzor, Christophe  99 59-Baldwin B           28.34      28.27   NWI  2 
 25   884 Shin, Jason         99 02-Innovatio           28.30      28.57   NWI  1 
 26  3045 Toussaint, Alex     99 59-2c2w Athl           29.28      29.71   NWI  3 
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1  3788 Doyley, Mark        98 05-Capital C           23.04      22.78   NWI 
  2  3344 Mighty, Kemarni     98 06-East New            23.99      24.03   NWI 
  3  3327 Butler, Solomon     98 06-East New            23.85      24.05   NWI 
  4   164 Narcisse, Nathan    98 02-Providenc           24.50      24.19   NWI 
  5  3736 Spencer, Shem       98 06-Zodiacs T           24.27      24.57   NWI 
  6  3863 Clarke, Devonte     98 05-Dayo Ligh           24.58      24.94   NWI 
  7  3231 Carmody, Joseph     99 59unattachedli         24.52      25.13   NWI 
  8  3951 Abate, Jordan       98 05unattached           24.87      25.58   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1  3327 Butler, Solomon     98 06-East New            54.02      53.65   3 
  2  3344 Mighty, Kemarni     98 06-East New            53.73      55.35   3 
  3  3858 Williams, Carl      98 05-Connbla             56.90      55.50   1 
  4  3618 Mirabella, Brandon  98 06-Prospect            55.24      55.59   1 
  5  3632 Zolotarevsky, Jaco  98 06-Prospect            55.53      56.02   1 
  6  3319 Brown, Tory         98 06-The Boys            56.07      56.09   1 
  7  3951 Abate, Jordan       98 05unattached           55.88      56.13   1 
  8  3739 Thomas, Keelan      98 06-Zodiacs T           58.13      56.51   2 
  9  3381 Whitehurst, Tyler   99 06-Eclipse T                      57.34   2 
 10  3481 Jennings, Jonathan  98 06-Metro Eag           57.78      57.65   1 
 11   710 Flanger, Mitch      98 03unattached           58.32      58.40   1 
 12   780 Francois, Ricky     98 02-Dare 2 Dr         1:02.44      59.83   2 
 13  3865 Cunningham, Terrel  99 05-Dayo Ligh           58.71      59.98   1 
 14  3800 Alvarez, Mario      98 05-Central C         1:00.38    1:00.95   2 
 15  3859 Barnes, Chase       98 05-Dayo Ligh           58.14    1:03.17   1 
 16   715 Parillo, Brenden    98 03unattached         1:01.37    1:03.55   2 
 17   884 Shin, Jason         99 02-Innovatio         1:03.95    1:03.57   2 
 18  3813 Codjoe, Muhamed     99 05-Central C         1:01.11    1:04.99   3 
 19  3027 Barnes, Trae-Jon    99 59-2c2w Athl         1:09.37    1:08.58   2 
 20  3147 Mammina, Nicholas   98 59-Rolling T         1:27.82    1:35.88   2 
 
800 Meter Run Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  3920 Cohen, Trevonn      98 05-New Haven         2:11.72    2:08.34  
  2  3618 Mirabella, Brandon  98 06-Prospect          2:11.62    2:11.44  
  3  3632 Zolotarevsky, Jaco  98 06-Prospect          2:11.64    2:11.62  
  4  3319 Brown, Tory         98 06-The Boys          2:19.17    2:13.61  
  5  3720 Fraser, Hugh        98 06-Zodiacs T         2:19.14    2:14.24  
  6   874 Nsilo-Swai, Cedric  98 02-Innovatio         2:15.94    2:14.95  
  7  3418 Simmons, Derrick    99 06-Halls Exp         2:15.22    2:18.03  
  8  3316 Smith, Jordan       98 06-Chelsea G         2:20.53    2:18.26  
  9  3321 Hamilton, Tyshaun   98 06-The Boys          2:22.33    2:18.83  
 10   116 Molnar, Logan       98 02-Nitehawks         2:21.53    2:20.54  
 11   273 Shearer, Eli        98 02unattached         2:18.99    2:20.60  
 12  3865 Cunningham, Terrel  99 05-Dayo Ligh         2:27.71    2:22.52  
 13  3778 Morrison, Ryan      98 01unattached         2:24.05    2:22.96  
 14   128 Fischer, Christoph  98 02-Nashua Palgat     2:22.06    2:24.56  
 15  3626 Roberts, Kyron      99 06-Prospect          2:15.14    2:25.19  
 16   866 Kalkhoran, Ameen    98 02-Innovatio         2:22.74    2:29.90  
 17   715 Parillo, Brenden    98 03unattached         3:29.89    2:33.28  
 18   675 Hotaling, Daniel    99 03-Glencadia         2:37.71    2:36.33  
 19   628 Maney, Brien        99 03-Delmar Tr         2:56.57    2:46.58  
 20  3900 Pereira, Shadow     98 05-Litchfiel         2:48.09    2:54.49  
 21  3147 Mammina, Nicholas   98 59-Rolling T         3:43.22    4:00.72  
 
1500 Meter Run Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  3920 Cohen, Trevonn      98 05-New Haven                    4:32.39  
  2   199 Argys, Cristos      98 02unattached                    4:37.22  
  3  3879 Oe, Sebastian       98 05-Greenwich                    4:37.67  
  4   278 Turner, Carlos      98 02unattached                    4:41.91  
  5   128 Fischer, Christoph  98 02-Nashua Palgat                4:44.69  
  6   885 Silva, Victor       98 02-Innovatio                    4:45.23  
  7  3321 Hamilton, Tyshaun   98 06-The Boys                     4:46.20  
  8  3720 Fraser, Hugh        98 06-Zodiacs T                    4:48.50  
  9  3322 Nieves, Matthew     99 06-The Boys                     4:49.22  
 10   115 Molnar, Jared       98 02-Nitehawks                    4:49.73  
 11   254 Monahan, Peter      98 02unattached                    4:51.36  
 12  3778 Morrison, Ryan      98 01unattached                    4:53.18  
 13  3722 Gordon, Darius      99 06-Zodiacs T                    4:53.22  
 14  3677 Javois, Keshaun     98 06unattached                    4:54.97  
 15   174 Bissitt, Robert     99 02-Sentinel                     5:03.02  
 16  3320 Ferraro, Quest      98 06-The Boys                     5:05.32  
 17  3782 Mehlinger, Brandon  99 05-Age Group                    5:06.23  
 18  3316 Smith, Jordan       98 06-Chelsea G                    5:11.88  
 19   190 Pagliaro, John      98 02-Sentinel                     5:42.85  
 
3000 Meter Run Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   175 Bouthillette, Matt  98 02-Sentinel          9:47.29    9:44.70  
  2   191 Principe, David     98 02-Sentinel          9:26.81    9:45.25  
  3  3322 Nieves, Matthew     99 06-The Boys         10:38.00   10:36.41  
  4  3677 Javois, Keshaun     98 06unattached                   10:46.49  
  5  3660 Beasor, Colin       99 06unattached        10:40.12   10:50.33  
  6   321 O'Donoghue, Daniel  99 02-Waltham T        10:45.84   11:04.54  
  7   115 Molnar, Jared       98 02-Nitehawks        10:54.27   11:06.82  
  8  3949 Zannis, Nicholas    98 05-New Haven        10:57.68   11:16.53  
  9  3722 Gordon, Darius      99 06-Zodiacs T                   11:22.36  
 10  3904 Thornell, Kieran    98 05-Litchfiel        10:51.11   11:26.21  
 11  3320 Ferraro, Quest      98 06-The Boys         10:55.00   11:28.29  
 12   878 Passarelli, Nichol  98 02-Innovatio        10:45.02   11:28.32  
 13   850 Accettullo, Paul    98 02-Innovatio        10:59.32   11:30.91  
 14  3705 Sayre, Matthew      99 06-Westchest                   12:16.47  
 15  3698 Friel, Reed         99 06-Westchest                   12:22.43  
 16  3900 Pereira, Shadow     98 05-Litchfiel        12:04.87   12:25.79  
 17  3539 Washington, Daikic  98 06-New York                    12:52.09  
 18   508 Capuano, Paul       98 03-Averill P        13:08.29   14:48.72  
 
100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3338 Griffith, Ronaldo   98 06-East New            16.14      15.09Q  NWI  2 
  2   876 Panneton, Jack      98 02-Innovatio           16.19      16.10Q  NWI  1 
  3  3863 Clarke, Devonte     98 05-Dayo Ligh           16.66      15.54Q  NWI  2 
  4  3848 Williams, Almalik   98 05-Central C           16.57      16.48Q  NWI  1 
  5  3963 McDonald, Ian       98 05-Litchfiel           16.52      16.45Q  NWI  2 
  6  3747 Bilodeau, Jeffrey   98 01-Augusta R           31.66      18.23Q  NWI  1 
  7  3155 Bailey, Jack        99 59-Team Spor           18.77      17.77q  NWI  2 
  8  3317 Velez, Adrian       99 06-Chelsea G           19.76      19.67q  NWI  1 
  9   578 Spock, Hayden       99 03-Chatham G           20.56      20.85   NWI  2 
 10  3052 Burns, Henry        98 59-Cts TC              19.60      21.61   NWI  1 
 11   625 Lenegar, Gregory    99 03-Delmar Tr           24.73      23.68   NWI  2 
 
100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1  3338 Griffith, Ronaldo   98 06-East New            15.09      14.89   NWI 
  2  3863 Clarke, Devonte     98 05-Dayo Ligh           15.54      15.42   NWI 
  3  3963 McDonald, Ian       98 05-Litchfiel           16.45      15.95   NWI 
  4   876 Panneton, Jack      98 02-Innovatio           16.10      16.28   NWI 
  5  3848 Williams, Almalik   98 05-Central C           16.48      16.38   NWI 
  6  3155 Bailey, Jack        99 59-Team Spor           17.77      17.40   NWI 
  7  3747 Bilodeau, Jeffrey   98 01-Augusta R           18.23      17.82   NWI 
  8  3317 Velez, Adrian       99 06-Chelsea G           19.67      19.36   NWI 
 
200 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1  3858 Williams, Carl      98 05-Connbla             27.29      26.31   NWI 
  2  3338 Griffith, Ronaldo   98 06-East New            27.12      26.64   NWI 
  3  3848 Williams, Almalik   98 05-Central C           30.24      29.51   NWI 
  4  3963 McDonald, Ian       98 05-Litchfiel           27.53      29.78   NWI 
  5  3342 Lewis, Tyler        98 06-East New            31.45      30.51   NWI 
  6  3747 Bilodeau, Jeffrey   98 01-Augusta R           31.66      31.12   NWI 
  7   231 Galligani, Thomas   99 02unattached           34.07      33.86   NWI 
  8   578 Spock, Hayden       99 03-Chatham G           38.28      34.40   NWI 
  9   571 Madsen, Joshua      99 03-Chatham G           34.79      34.66   NWI 
 
4x100 Meter Relay Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 06-Zodiacs Track Foundation  'A'                    48.71      49.80  
     1) 3718 Douglas, Taylor 99         2) 3727 Nelson, Taje 99           
     3) 3736 Spencer, Shem 98           4) 3739 Thomas, Keelan 98         
 
4x400 Meter Relay Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 06-East New York Impalas  'A'                     3:43.00    3:49.69  
     1) 3327 Butler, Solomon 98         2) 3338 Griffith, Ronaldo 98      
     3) 3342 Lewis, Tyler 98            4) 3344 Mighty, Kemarni 98        
     5) 3349 Wray, Kordell 98           6)                                
  2 06-Prospect Park Youth Running  'A'               4:20.00    3:50.71  
     1) 3609 Faber-Rico, Jacob 98       2) 3618 Mirabella, Brandon 98     
     3) 3625 Richard, Alex 98           4) 3626 Roberts, Kyron 99         
     5) 3629 Shapiro, Sasha 99          6) 3632 Zolotarevsky, Jacob 98    
  3 06-The Boys Club Of New York  'A'                 4:21.00    4:11.92  
     1) 3319 Brown, Tory 98             2) 3320 Ferraro, Quest 98         
     3) 3321 Hamilton, Tyshaun 98       4) 3322 Nieves, Matthew 99        
     5) 3323 Saunders, Taj 99           6)                                
 
4x800 Meter Relay Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 06-Prospect Park Youth Running  'A'               9:50.24    9:07.52  
     1) 3609 Faber-Rico, Jacob 98       2) 3618 Mirabella, Brandon 98     
     3) 3626 Roberts, Kyron 99          4) 3632 Zolotarevsky, Jacob 98    
  2 06-The Boys Club Of New York  'A'                 9:35.84    9:17.48  
     1) 3319 Brown, Tory 98             2) 3320 Ferraro, Quest 98         
     3) 3321 Hamilton, Tyshaun 98       4) 3322 Nieves, Matthew 99        
     5) 3323 Saunders, Taj 99           6)                                
  3 02-Innovation Academy Charter  'A'               00:00.00    9:28.07  
     1) 866 Kalkhoran, Ameen 98         2) 874 Nsilo-Swai, Cedric 98      
     3) 876 Panneton, Jack 98           4) 885 Silva, Victor 98           
  4 02-Innovation Academy Charter  'B'                          10:08.45  
 
High Jump Youth Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  3747 Bilodeau, Jeffrey   98 01-Augusta R           1.48m      1.52m    4-11.75 
  2   805 Boyd, Aaron         98 02-Granite S           1.42m     J1.52m    4-11.75 
  3   721 Forster, Peter      98 02-Amherst T           1.47m      1.47m    4-09.75 
  4   703 Reedy, Quinn        98 05-Wilton Ru           1.47m      1.42m    4-07.75 
  5   734 Faddis, Kyle        99 02-Baa Masco           1.42m     J1.42m    4-07.75 
  6  3780 Cormier, Bryce      98 05-Age Group           1.32m      1.37m    4-06.00 
  7   365 Seavey, Jacob       98 02-Bradford            1.27m     J1.37m    4-06.00 
  8   322 O'Donoghue, Michae  99 02-Waltham T           1.37m      1.32m    4-04.00 
  9  3883 Cook, William       99 05-Litchfiel           1.26m      1.27m    4-02.00 
 10   358 Hanagan, Jonah      99 02-Bradford            1.22m      1.22m    4-00.00 
 10   571 Madsen, Joshua      99 03-Chatham G           1.25m      1.22m    4-00.00 
 
Pole Vault Youth Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   274 Sheridan, Connor    99 02unattached           2.44m      2.59m    8-06.00 
  2  3020 Ackerman, Liam      99 59-Bellmoren           2.59m     J2.59m    8-06.00 
  3  3747 Bilodeau, Jeffrey   98 01-Augusta R           2.44m      2.13m    6-11.75 
 
Long Jump Youth Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1  3082 Lafferty, Luke      98 59-Foundatio           5.50m      5.36m   NWI  17-07.00 
  2  3858 Williams, Carl      98 05-Connbla             5.61m      5.26m   NWI  17-03.25 
  3  3231 Carmody, Joseph     99 59unattachedli         5.17m      5.14m   NWI  16-10.50 
  4   273 Shearer, Eli        98 02unattached           5.01m      5.01m   NWI  16-05.25 
  4   876 Panneton, Jack      98 02-Innovatio           4.44m      5.01m   NWI  16-05.25 
  6  3848 Williams, Almalik   98 05-Central C           4.55m      4.98m   NWI  16-04.25 
  7   874 Nsilo-Swai, Cedric  98 02-Innovatio           4.73m      4.76m   NWI  15-07.50 
  8   721 Forster, Peter      98 02-Amherst T           4.89m      4.70m   NWI  15-05.00 
  9  3813 Codjoe, Muhamed     99 05-Central C           4.44m      4.50m   NWI  14-09.25 
 10  3155 Bailey, Jack        99 59-Team Spor           4.86m      4.45m   NWI  14-07.25 
 11  3722 Gordon, Darius      99 06-Zodiacs T           4.00m      4.38m   NWI  14-04.50 
 12  3357 Glymph, Trevor      99 06-Envy TC             3.54m      4.37m   NWI  14-04.00 
 12   805 Boyd, Aaron         98 02-Granite S           4.48m      4.37m   NWI  14-04.00 
 14   703 Reedy, Quinn        98 05-Wilton Ru           4.67m      4.31m   NWI  14-01.75 
 15  3450 O'Brien, Michael    98 06-Island Ex           3.96m      4.25m   NWI  13-11.50 
 16  3045 Toussaint, Alex     99 59-2c2w Athl           3.95m      4.12m   NWI  13-06.25 
 16  3800 Alvarez, Mario      98 05-Central C           4.30m      4.12m   NWI  13-06.25 
 18   728 Gross, Noah         99 02-Attleboro           4.24m      4.07m   NWI  13-04.25 
 19  3474 Corona, Nicholas    99 06-Metro Eag           3.71m      3.86m   NWI  12-08.00 
 20   625 Lenegar, Gregory    99 03-Delmar Tr           3.47m      3.48m   NWI  11-05.00 
 21  3052 Burns, Henry        98 59-Cts TC              3.41m      3.31m   NWI  10-10.50 
 22  3442 Holland, Ryan       99 06-Island Ex           3.53m      3.28m   NWI  10-09.25 
 23   669 Cammer, Reese       99 03-Glencadia           3.12m      3.20m   NWI  10-06.00 
 
Triple Jump Youth Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1   874 Nsilo-Swai, Cedric  98 02-Innovatio                     11.20m   NWI  36-09.00 
  2   273 Shearer, Eli        98 02unattached                     10.92m   NWI  35-10.00 
  3   675 Hotaling, Daniel    99 03-Glencadia                      8.88m   NWI  29-01.75 
  4   231 Galligani, Thomas   99 02unattached                      8.79m   NWI  28-10.25 
 
Shot Put 4kg Youth Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   214 Cirillo, Dominic    98 02unattached          13.33m     13.47m   44-02.50 
  2  3265 Vargas, Jason       98 59unattachedli        10.35m     11.31m   37-01.25 
  3   791 Salamin, Tim        98 02-Elm City           10.55m     10.45m   34-03.50 
  4   356 DelRosso, Daniel    98 02-Bradford            9.28m      9.24m   30-03.75 
  5  3575 Murillo, Javier     98 06-Notre Dam           8.56m      8.35m   27-04.75 
  6   728 Gross, Noah         99 02-Attleboro           7.70m      8.05m   26-05.00 
  7   802 Behn, Caelan        99 02-Granite S           7.57m      8.02m   26-03.75 
  8  3020 Ackerman, Liam      99 59-Bellmoren           7.56m      7.86m   25-09.50 
  9   353 Clark, Brett        98 02-Bradford            6.81m      6.90m   22-07.75 
 10   890 Victor, Zeandre     98 02-Innovatio           7.33m      6.83m   22-05.00 
 11   508 Capuano, Paul       98 03-Averill P           7.63m      6.77m   22-02.50 
 12  3574 Morrison, Jayson    99 06-Notre Dam           5.31m      5.97m   19-07.00 
 
Discus Throw 1kg Youth Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   214 Cirillo, Dominic    98 02unattached                     37.77m     123-11 
  2   791 Salamin, Tim        98 02-Elm City                      37.02m     121-05 
  3   578 Spock, Hayden       99 03-Chatham G                     25.14m      82-06 
  4   274 Sheridan, Connor    99 02unattached                     23.63m      77-06 
  5   802 Behn, Caelan        99 02-Granite S                     23.57m      77-04 
  6  3575 Murillo, Javier     98 06-Notre Dam                     21.51m      70-07 
  7   865 Girouard, Alex      98 02-Innovatio                     18.60m      61-00 
  8  3441 Henriquez, Zachary  99 06-Island Ex                     17.27m      56-08 
  9  3469 Baboolal, David     98 06-Metro Eag                     15.65m      51-04 
 10  3574 Morrison, Jayson    99 06-Notre Dam                     15.49m      50-10 
 
Javelin Throw 600g Youth Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   214 Cirillo, Dominic    98 02unattached          35.92m     38.01m     124-08 
  2   710 Flanger, Mitch      98 03unattached          27.50m     30.56m     100-03 
  3   802 Behn, Caelan        99 02-Granite S          28.53m     29.87m      98-00 
  4   274 Sheridan, Connor    99 02unattached          30.55m     29.52m      96-10 
  5  3677 Javois, Keshaun     98 06unattached          21.88m     24.15m      79-03 
  6   562 Allen, Oliver       99 03-Chatham G          20.87m     20.67m      67-10 
  7  3441 Henriquez, Zachary  99 06-Island Ex          15.55m     20.21m      66-04 
  8   669 Cammer, Reese       99 03-Glencadia          14.20m     19.28m      63-03 
  9  3574 Morrison, Jayson    99 06-Notre Dam          12.35m     15.41m      50-07 
 10  3575 Murillo, Javier     98 06-Notre Dam          14.39m     14.33m      47-00 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 1500 Meter Run Youth Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  3338 Griffith, Ronaldo   98 06-East New            4:59.12     565
  2   734 Faddis, Kyle        99 02-Baa Masco           4:59.42     563
  3  3481 Jennings, Jonathan  98 06-Metro Eag           5:43.54     335
 --   274 Sheridan, Connor    99 02unattached               DNF  
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1  3338 Griffith, Ronaldo   98 06-East New              15.78   NWI  1    758
  2   274 Sheridan, Connor    99 02unattached             18.40   NWI  2    486
  3  3481 Jennings, Jonathan  98 06-Metro Eag             21.66   NWI  2    230
  4   734 Faddis, Kyle        99 02-Baa Masco             22.76   NWI  1    164
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump Youth Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  3338 Griffith, Ronaldo   98 06-East New              1.52m    4-11.75    404
  2   274 Sheridan, Connor    99 02unattached             1.47m    4-09.75    367
  3   734 Faddis, Kyle        99 02-Baa Masco             1.42m    4-07.75    331
  3  3481 Jennings, Jonathan  98 06-Metro Eag             1.42m    4-07.75    331
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump Youth Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1  3338 Griffith, Ronaldo   98 06-East New              4.68m   NWI  15-04.25    323
  2  3481 Jennings, Jonathan  98 06-Metro Eag             4.44m   NWI  14-07.00    280
  3   274 Sheridan, Connor    99 02unattached             4.25m   NWI  13-11.50    247
  4   734 Faddis, Kyle        99 02-Baa Masco             3.79m   NWI  12-05.25    173
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put Youth Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  3338 Griffith, Ronaldo   98 06-East New              8.41m   27-07.25    391
  2   274 Sheridan, Connor    99 02unattached             8.18m   26-10.00    377
  3   734 Faddis, Kyle        99 02-Baa Masco             8.08m   26-06.25    371
  4  3481 Jennings, Jonathan  98 06-Metro Eag             6.06m   19-10.75    252
 
Outdoor Pentathlon Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  3338 Griffith, Ronaldo   98 06-East New              801       2441  
  2   734 Faddis, Kyle        99 02-Baa Masco              73       1602  
  3   274 Sheridan, Connor    99 02unattached              73       1477  
  4  3481 Jennings, Jonathan  98 06-Metro Eag             800       1428  
 
3000 Meter Race Walk Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   508 Capuano, Paul       98 03-Averill P        21:29.62   23:20.81  
 
100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3119 Redwood, Jarried    96 59-Half Holl           11.11      11.05Q  NWI  1 
  2  3111 Ormon, Aaron        96 59-Hempstead           11.36      11.40Q  NWI  2 
  3   270 Schutz, Nicholas    96 02unattached           11.47      11.44Q  NWI  3 
  4  3498 Rose, Devin         96 06-Metro Eag           11.56      11.45Q  NWI  3 
  5  3738 Thomas, Kasim       96 06-Zodiacs T           11.57      11.61Q  NWI  2 
  6  3267 Wang, Derrick       96 59unattachedli         11.72      11.65Q  NWI  1 
  7   153 Baygboe, Arthur     97 02-Providenc           11.88      11.75Q  NWI  2 
  8   318 Miller, Thomas      96 02-Waltham T           11.99      11.79Q  NWI  3 
  9  3485 Lake, Jamarl        96 06-Metro Eag           12.04      11.84Q  NWI  1 
 10  3536 Willis, Rohan       96 06 Medgarevers         12.02      11.80   NWI  2 
 11   836 Ortiz, Starlin      96 02-Granite S           11.82      11.87   NWI  1 
 12  3557 Marchant, Kamani    96 06-New Horiz           11.99      12.03   NWI  3 
 13  3724 Ingram, Tyron       97 06-Zodiacs T           12.19      12.10   NWI  3 
 14  3523 Jones, Keith        96 06 Medgarevers         12.25      12.12   NWI  2 
 14  3961 Kastilahn, Matthew  96 05unattached           12.03      12.12   NWI  1 
 16  3969 Phipps, Tyler       97 05unattached           12.59      12.34   NWI  2 
 17  3040 Parris, Christophe  96 59-2c2w Athl           12.40      12.42   NWI  1 
 18  3749 Duncan, Aswan       96 01-Augusta R           12.44      12.45   NWI  1 
 19  3829 Lindsay, Eriq       97 05-Central C           12.11      12.46   NWI  2 
 20  3823 Jasper, Corey       96 05-Central C           12.21      12.75   NWI  3 
 21   517 Enderle, Alexander  97 03-Averill P           13.17      13.31   NWI  3 
 
100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1  3119 Redwood, Jarried    96 59-Half Holl           11.05      11.03   NWI 
  2  3111 Ormon, Aaron        96 59-Hempstead           11.40      11.15   NWI 
  3   270 Schutz, Nicholas    96 02unattached           11.44      11.30   NWI 
  4  3498 Rose, Devin         96 06-Metro Eag           11.45      11.46   NWI 
  5  3267 Wang, Derrick       96 59unattachedli         11.65      11.52   NWI 
  6   318 Miller, Thomas      96 02-Waltham T           11.79      11.59   NWI 
  7  3738 Thomas, Kasim       96 06-Zodiacs T           11.61      11.60   NWI 
  8   153 Baygboe, Arthur     97 02-Providenc           11.75      11.65   NWI 
  9  3536 Willis, Rohan       96 06 Medgarevers         11.80      11.68   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3529 Oni, Semasa         96 06 Medgarevers         23.32      22.96Q  NWI  3 
  2  3119 Redwood, Jarried    96 59-Half Holl           22.77      23.06Q  NWI  1 
  3  3301 Sealey, Levar       96 06-Bronx Tig           23.15      23.27Q  NWI  2 
  4   318 Miller, Thomas      96 02-Waltham T           23.68      23.31Q  NWI  2 
  5  3498 Rose, Devin         96 06-Metro Eag           23.46      23.43Q  NWI  1 
  6  3369 Nicholson, Osiris   97 06-Eclipse T           23.31      23.68Q  NWI  3 
  7  3887 Heath-Ringrose, Ja  96 05-Litchfiel           23.42      23.35Q  NWI  2 
  8   781 Lewis, Ahmad        96 02-Dare 2 Dr           23.43      23.80Q  NWI  1 
  9   153 Baygboe, Arthur     97 02-Providenc           24.24      24.02Q  NWI  3 
 10  3111 Ormon, Aaron        96 59-Hempstead           25.18      23.65   NWI  2 
 11  3300 Pierson, Elijah     97 06-Bronx Tig           24.42      24.00   NWI  1 
 12  3055 Hill, David         97 59-Elmont Pa           24.40      24.16   NWI  1 
 13  3557 Marchant, Kamani    96 06-New Horiz           24.51      24.40   NWI  3 
 14  3961 Kastilahn, Matthew  96 05unattached           24.25      24.41   NWI  2 
 15   836 Ortiz, Starlin      96 02-Granite S           24.04      24.44   NWI  3 
 16  3724 Ingram, Tyron       97 06-Zodiacs T           24.48      24.45   NWI  2 
 17  3829 Lindsay, Eriq       97 05-Central C           24.84      25.24   NWI  3 
 18   681 Decker, Richard     96 03-Helderber           26.14      26.98   NWI  3 
 19  3890 Lipinski, Taylor    96 05-Litchfiel           26.61      27.18   NWI  1 
 20   517 Enderle, Alexander  97 03-Averill P           27.12      27.54   NWI  2 
 
200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1  3119 Redwood, Jarried    96 59-Half Holl           23.06      22.47   NWI 
  2  3111 Ormon, Aaron        96 59-Hempstead           23.65      23.19   NWI 
  3  3529 Oni, Semasa         96 06 Medgarevers         22.96      23.38   NWI 
  4   318 Miller, Thomas      96 02-Waltham T           23.31      23.49   NWI 
  5  3301 Sealey, Levar       96 06-Bronx Tig           23.27      23.63   NWI 
  6  3498 Rose, Devin         96 06-Metro Eag           23.43      23.65   NWI 
  7  3369 Nicholson, Osiris   97 06-Eclipse T           23.68      23.99   NWI 
  8   781 Lewis, Ahmad        96 02-Dare 2 Dr           23.80      24.10   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1  3301 Sealey, Levar       96 06-Bronx Tig           49.64      50.19   3 
  2  3957 Grisamer, Kenneth   96 05unattached           51.68      51.39   3 
  3  3498 Rose, Devin         96 06-Metro Eag           52.36      52.28   3 
  4  3887 Heath-Ringrose, Ja  96 05-Litchfiel           51.33      52.45   3 
  5   258 Norton, Duncan      96 02unattached           53.08      52.92   3 
  6   882 Scarsdale, Nichola  97 02-Innovatio           53.22      53.73   2 
  7  3749 Duncan, Aswan       96 01-Augusta R           55.22      54.04   1 
  8  3884 Donovan, John       97 05-Litchfiel           53.19      54.27   3 
  9  3315 Smith, Aaron        97 06-Chelsea G           55.07      54.43   2 
 10   203 Bazarnicki, Quenti  96 02unattached           52.96      54.66   3 
 11   781 Lewis, Ahmad        96 02-Dare 2 Dr           54.81      54.70   2 
 12  3055 Hill, David         97 59-Elmont Pa           55.16      55.20   2 
 13  3961 Kastilahn, Matthew  96 05unattached                      55.43   1 
 14  3522 HoChoy, Taj         96 06 Medgarevers         54.81      55.86   2 
 15   867 Laurole, Hendel     96 02-Innovatio                      55.88   1 
 16  3006 Brown, Jordan       97 59-Baldwin B           54.00      55.96   2 
 17  3661 Bhalla, Luca        97 06unattached                      56.14   1 
 18  3485 Lake, Jamarl        96 06-Metro Eag           54.29      56.89   2 
 19  3530 Pierre, Kyle        97 06 Medgarevers                    57.54   1 
 20   276 Silveira, Sebastia  96 02unattached           55.53      57.80   1 
 21  3369 Nicholson, Osiris   97 06-Eclipse T           53.92      59.52   2 
 22  3829 Lindsay, Eriq       97 05-Central C                      59.69   1 
 23   681 Decker, Richard     96 03-Helderber                    1:00.55   1 
 24  3096 Robinson, Brandon   96 59-Foundatio           52.36    1:22.92   3 
 
800 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   719 Vite, Jack          96 03unattached                    2:02.13  
  2  3096 Robinson, Brandon   96 59-Foundatio                    2:03.95  
  3   490 Atkinson, Kevin     96 59-Baldwin B                    2:04.18  
  4  3006 Brown, Jordan       97 59-Baldwin B                    2:05.41  
  5  3520 Duncan, Kyle        97 06 Medgarevers                  2:06.24  
  6  3216 Teese, Patrick      97 59-Team Spor                    2:07.22  
  7   803 Behn, Cameron       97 02-Granite S         2:16.53    2:12.14  
  8  3315 Smith, Aaron        97 06-Chelsea G                    2:13.73  
  9   113 Maloy, Harry        97 02-Nitehawks                    2:14.90  
 10   681 Decker, Richard     96 03-Helderber         2:29.00    2:15.04  
 11  3530 Pierre, Kyle        97 06 Medgarevers       2:17.67    2:16.25  
 12  3524 LaiFang, Dante      97 06 Medgarevers       2:18.96    2:18.01  
 13  3596 Defreitas, Nichola  97 06-New York          2:32.39    2:22.93  
 14  3815 Dang, Emerson       97 05-Central C         2:20.13    2:25.82  
 15  3860 Caldwell, Ken       97 05-Dayo Ligh         2:25.68    2:28.61  
 16  3199 Newhoff, Alexander  96 59-Team Spor         2:20.23    2:40.95  
 
1500 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  3142 Brannigan, Michael  96 59-Rolling T         4:19.84    4:07.99  
  2   265 Polichronopoulos,   96 02unattached         4:24.02    4:24.59  
  3  3950 Gasta, Ethan        96 05-South Win         4:25.97    4:25.29  
  4   262 Petti, Adam         97 02unattached         4:25.39    4:25.53  
  5   842 Platt, Benjamin     96 02-Granite S         4:30.35    4:26.85  
  6  3897 Omalley, Quinn      96 05-Litchfiel         4:28.30    4:28.55  
  7   113 Maloy, Harry        97 02-Nitehawks         4:32.18    4:31.85  
  8  3520 Duncan, Kyle        97 06 Medgarevers       4:40.28    4:41.17  
  9   211 Calabro, Matthew    97 02unattached         4:40.67    4:47.24  
 10   272 Shaw, Zabien        96 02unattached         4:35.13    4:48.73  
 11  3815 Dang, Emerson       97 05-Central C         4:55.32    5:07.26  
 12   521 Glanton, Andrew     97 03-Averill P         5:31.61    5:34.60  
 
3000 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   262 Petti, Adam         97 02unattached         9:47.53    9:45.06  
  2  3950 Gasta, Ethan        96 05-South Win         9:49.16    9:51.69  
  3  3895 Morrow, Jackson     97 05-Litchfiel        10:11.36    9:53.42  
  4   842 Platt, Benjamin     96 02-Granite S        10:09.26   10:08.96  
  5  3868 Fox, Ryan           97 05-Dayo Ligh         9:54.98   10:26.39  
  6   744 Bator, Nicholas     96 02-Cambridgejet     10:14.94   10:55.34  
  7  3744 Wajid, Xavier       97 06-Zodiacs T        10:00.00   11:48.97  
  8   269 Sanborn, John       97 02unattached        11:30.76   11:49.72  
 
110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1   754 Samuels, Jordan     96 02-Cambridgejet        15.64      15.00   NWI 
  2  3053 Burns, James        96 59-Cts TC              15.63      15.51   NWI 
  3  3339 Joseph, Axel        96 06-East New            15.91      15.72   NWI 
  4   707 Comer, Maxwell      97 03unattached           16.20      15.91   NWI 
  5  3890 Lipinski, Taylor    96 05-Litchfiel           19.06      18.24   NWI 
  6   293 Batler, Philip      97 02-Waltham T           19.10      18.82   NWI 
  7   852 Bradley, Joseph     97 02-Innovatio           27.41      24.72   NWI 
 
400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   754 Samuels, Jordan     96 02-Cambridgejet        59.17      59.76  
  2  3749 Duncan, Aswan       96 01-Augusta R         1:02.88    1:01.25  
  3  3040 Parris, Christophe  96 59-2c2w Athl         1:05.68    1:02.68  
  4   707 Comer, Maxwell      97 03unattached         1:00.57    1:03.82  
  5  3015 Small, Nathaniel    96 59-Baldwin B         1:04.37    1:05.56  
  6   803 Behn, Cameron       97 02-Granite S         1:05.85    1:07.62  
  7  3515 Best, Rasheed       96 06 Medgarevers       1:02.00    1:07.93  
  8  3512 Yee, Cyrano         96 06-Musketeer         1:09.00    1:07.94  
  9   852 Bradley, Joseph     97 02-Innovatio         1:16.79    1:21.00  
 
2000 Meter Steeplechase Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   707 Comer, Maxwell      97 03unattached         8:02.00    7:29.19  
  2  3251 Mosher, Steven      97 59unattachedli       7:37.43    7:49.72  
  3   323 O'Donoghue, Thomas  97 02-Waltham T        20:00.00    7:54.86  
  4  3744 Wajid, Xavier       97 06-Zodiacs T                    8:01.50  
  5   521 Glanton, Andrew     97 03-Averill P         8:34.80    8:24.34  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 06-Medgar Evers Couger TC  'A'                      44.18      45.01  
  2 02-Innovation Academy Charter  'A'                  50.91      50.04  
     1) 852 Bradley, Joseph 97          2) 855 Currier, Stone 96          
     3) 861 Frey, Matthew 97            4) 871 Mele, Michael 97           
     5) 879 Paulo, William 97           6) 882 Scarsdale, Nicholas 97     
 
4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 02-Innovation Academy Charter  'A'                3:41.28    3:43.33  
     1) 856 DiMattia, Lee 97            2) 861 Frey, Matthew 97           
     3) 867 Laurole, Hendel 96          4) 871 Mele, Michael 97           
     5) 879 Paulo, William 97           6) 882 Scarsdale, Nicholas 97     
  2 06-Medgar Evers Couger TC  'A'                    3:34.71    3:44.29  
 
4x800 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 02-Innovation Academy Charter  'A'               20:00.00    8:54.12  
     1) 856 DiMattia, Lee 97            2) 867 Laurole, Hendel 96         
     3) 871 Mele, Michael 97            4) 879 Paulo, William 97          
     5) 882 Scarsdale, Nicholas 97      6)                                
  2 59-Team Sports Center TC  'A'                     9:28.71    9:15.29  
     1) 3157 Beers, Eamonn 97           2) 3185 Heaney, Eoin 97           
     3) 3199 Newhoff, Alexander 96      4) 3201 Peterson, Luke 97         
     5) 3216 Teese, Patrick 97          6) 3224 Whalen, Matthew 97        
 
High Jump Intermediate Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   836 Ortiz, Starlin      96 02-Granite S           1.83m      1.82m    5-11.50 
  2  3040 Parris, Christophe  96 59-2c2w Athl           1.52m      1.67m    5-05.75 
  3   323 O'Donoghue, Thomas  97 02-Waltham T           1.58m     J1.67m    5-05.75 
  4   107 Burbage, Liam       97 02-Nitehawks           1.78m     J1.67m    5-05.75 
 
Pole Vault Intermediate Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  3429 Uckermark, Todd     96 06-Hudson Va           3.50m      4.11m   13-05.75 
  2  3956 Fogarasi, Joseph    97 05unattached           3.50m      3.96m   12-11.75 
  3   203 Bazarnicki, Quenti  96 02unattached           3.50m      3.51m   11-06.25 
  4   855 Currier, Stone      96 02-Innovatio           2.44m      3.14m   10-03.50 
  5   875 O'Neill, Timothy    97 02-Innovatio           2.59m      2.59m    8-06.00 
  6   861 Frey, Matthew       97 02-Innovatio           2.44m      2.29m    7-06.00 
 
Long Jump Intermediate Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1   279 VanReet, Jacob      96 02unattached           6.42m      6.22m   NWI  20-05.00 
  2   270 Schutz, Nicholas    96 02unattached           6.20m      5.95m   NWI  19-06.25 
  3  3360 Samuels, George     96 06-Envy TC             5.93m      5.92m   NWI  19-05.25 
  4  3738 Thomas, Kasim       96 06-Zodiacs T           5.82m      5.88m   NWI  19-03.50 
  5   325 Prior, Jared        97 02-Waltham T           5.73m      5.68m   NWI  18-07.75 
  6   309 Hernandez, Max      97 02-Waltham T           5.67m      5.40m   NWI  17-08.75 
  7  3969 Phipps, Tyler       97 05unattached           4.84m      5.38m   NWI  17-08.00 
  8  3369 Nicholson, Osiris   97 06-Eclipse T                      5.26m   NWI  17-03.25 
  9   681 Decker, Richard     96 03-Helderber           4.89m      5.18m   NWI  17-00.00 
 10   867 Laurole, Hendel     96 02-Innovatio           5.54m      5.06m   NWI  16-07.25 
 11   293 Batler, Philip      97 02-Waltham T           5.16m      4.94m   NWI  16-02.50 
 12  3829 Lindsay, Eriq       97 05-Central C           4.93m      4.87m   NWI  15-11.75 
 13  3860 Caldwell, Ken       97 05-Dayo Ligh           4.93m      4.43m   NWI  14-06.50 
 14  3823 Jasper, Corey       96 05-Central C           4.54m      4.32m   NWI  14-02.25 
 
Triple Jump Intermediate Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1   754 Samuels, Jordan     96 02-Cambridgejet                  13.38m   NWI  43-10.75 
  2  3514 Allwood, Nickino    96 06 Medgarevers                   13.09m   NWI  42-11.50 
  3  3526 Martin, Chadrick    97 06 Medgarevers                   12.59m   NWI  41-03.75 
  4   279 VanReet, Jacob      96 02unattached                     12.09m   NWI  39-08.00 
  5   325 Prior, Jared        97 02-Waltham T                     11.32m   NWI  37-01.75 
  6  3890 Lipinski, Taylor    96 05-Litchfiel                     11.07m   NWI  36-04.00 
  7  3083 Lafferty, Matt      96 59-Foundatio                     10.83m   NWI  35-06.50 
  8   293 Batler, Philip      97 02-Waltham T                     10.65m   NWI  34-11.25 
  9   309 Hernandez, Max      97 02-Waltham T                     10.25m   NWI  33-07.50 
 
Shot Put 12 lb. Intermediate Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   263 Pietro, John        96 02unattached          11.52m     12.53m   41-01.50 
  2  3261 Segreto, Joe        96 59unattachedli        11.09m     10.40m   34-01.50 
  3   858 Felty, Connor       97 02-Innovatio          11.29m      9.76m   32-00.25 
  4  3823 Jasper, Corey       96 05-Central C           9.72m      9.29m   30-05.75 
  5   899 Garner, Taylor      96 02-Mount Man           9.43m      9.19m   30-02.00 
  6  3794 Smith, Tafari       96 05-Capital C           7.94m      7.48m   24-06.50 
  7   349 Williams, David     96 02-Y-Speed T           7.32m      7.20m   23-07.50 
 
Discus Throw 1.6kg Intermediate Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   263 Pietro, John        96 02unattached          36.43m     40.73m     133-07 
  2  3915 Sperazza, Sean      97 05-New Fairf          32.63m     36.94m     121-02 
  3  3094 Putnam, John        97 59-Foundatio          33.78m     35.35m     116-00 
  4   218 Dawson, Andrew      96 02unattached          37.42m     35.01m     114-10 
  5   167 Zapata, Bryan       96 02-Providenc          32.40m     32.35m     106-02 
  6   899 Garner, Taylor      96 02-Mount Man          33.06m     32.27m     105-10 
  7  3261 Segreto, Joe        96 59unattachedli        28.75m     32.17m     105-06 
  8   197 Alvernaz, Michael   97 02unattached          31.24m     31.46m     103-02 
  9   237 Heinl, Jamie        97 02unattached          29.96m     27.28m      89-06 
 10   517 Enderle, Alexander  97 03-Averill P          20.76m     21.74m      71-04 
 11  3794 Smith, Tafari       96 05-Capital C          18.40m     19.99m      65-07 
 
Hammer Throw Intermediate Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   198 Arcaro, Gabriel     96 02unattached          53.63m     55.92m     183-05 
  2   167 Zapata, Bryan       96 02-Providenc          45.87m     40.42m     132-07 
  3  3261 Segreto, Joe        96 59unattachedli        26.90m     25.80m      84-08 
 
Javelin Throw 800g Intermediate Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   284 Wright, Ethan       96 02unattached          48.41m     48.84m     160-03 
  2  3094 Putnam, John        97 59-Foundatio          44.95m     44.77m     146-10 
  3   237 Heinl, Jamie        97 02unattached          39.70m     37.72m     123-09 
  4   277 Snow, Caleb         96 02unattached          32.80m     32.76m     107-06 
 
Decathlon: #1 100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1  3053 Burns, James        96 59-Cts TC                12.32   NWI    589
  2   108 Fischetti, Matthew  96 02-Nitehawks             12.36   NWI    582
 
Decathlon: #5 400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   108 Fischetti, Matthew  96 02-Nitehawks             54.46     621
  2  3053 Burns, James        96 59-Cts TC                54.77     608
 
Decathlon: #10 1500 Meter Run Intermediate Boys Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   108 Fischetti, Matthew  96 02-Nitehawks           4:41.87     669
 --  3053 Burns, James        96 59-Cts TC                  DNF  
 
Decathlon: #6 110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1  3053 Burns, James        96 59-Cts TC                15.32   NWI    811
  2   108 Fischetti, Matthew  96 02-Nitehawks             17.87   NWI    537
 
Decathlon: #4 High Jump Intermediate Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  3053 Burns, James        96 59-Cts TC                1.66m    5-05.25    512
  1   108 Fischetti, Matthew  96 02-Nitehawks             1.66m    5-05.25    512
 
Decathlon: #8 Pole Vault Intermediate Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   108 Fischetti, Matthew  96 02-Nitehawks             2.74m    8-11.75    296
  2  3053 Burns, James        96 59-Cts TC                2.13m    6-11.75    165
 
Decathlon: #2 Long Jump Intermediate Boys Decathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1   108 Fischetti, Matthew  96 02-Nitehawks             5.41m   NWI  17-09.00    463
  2  3053 Burns, James        96 59-Cts TC                5.31m   NWI  17-05.25    443
 
Decathlon: #3 Shot Put Intermediate Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   108 Fischetti, Matthew  96 02-Nitehawks            10.25m   33-07.50    501
  2  3053 Burns, James        96 59-Cts TC                9.41m   30-10.50    450
 
Decathlon: #7 Discus Throw Intermediate Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   108 Fischetti, Matthew  96 02-Nitehawks            27.22m      89-04    410
  2  3053 Burns, James        96 59-Cts TC               27.10m      88-11    408
 
Decathlon: #9 Javelin Throw Intermediate Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   108 Fischetti, Matthew  96 02-Nitehawks            38.71m     127-00    423
  2  3053 Burns, James        96 59-Cts TC               24.76m      81-03    226
 
Decathlon 800g Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   108 Fischetti, Matthew  96 02-Nitehawks              73       5014  
  2  3053 Burns, James        96 59-Cts TC                          4212  
 
3000 Meter Race Walk Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  3207 Saether, Elias      97 59-Team Spor        17:33.55   18:59.40  
  2   617 Hetko, Joseph       97 03-Delmar Tr        21:42.86   23:00.31  
 
100 Meter Dash Young Men
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3546 Agyeman, Ernest     95 06-New Horiz           11.27      11.05Q  NWI  3 
  2  3816 Delane, Jared       95 05-Central C           11.24      11.26Q  NWI  2 
  2  3555 June, Dequane       94 06-New Horiz           11.37      11.26Q  NWI  1 
  4  3516 Betton, Michael     93 06 Medgarevers         11.28      11.10Q  NWI  3 
  5   283 Williams, Ryan      95 02unattached           11.31      11.33Q  NWI  2 
  6  3803 Bair, Ronald        95 05-Central C           11.47      11.48Q  NWI  1 
  7   570 Mackerer, Samuel    93 03-Chatham G           11.46      11.44q  NWI  2 
  8  3363 Dankwa, Alex        94 06-Eclipse T           11.68      11.47q  NWI  3 
  9  3713 Cherry, Shane       95 06-Zodiacs T           11.65      11.49q  NWI  2 
 10   154 Croft, Steven       95 02-Providenc           11.39      11.53   NWI  1 
 11  3074 D'Onofrio, James    94 59-Foundatio           11.54      11.54   NWI  3 
 12   246 Kiley, Sullivan     94 02unattached           11.62      11.56   NWI  2 
 13   674 Essig, Steven       93 03-Glencadia           11.00      11.62   NWI  1 
 14  3535 Williams, Delroy    93 06 Medgarevers         11.94      11.64   NWI  1 
 15  3531 Pierre, Richardson  95 06 Medgarevers         11.99      11.69   NWI  1 
 16  3881 Buyse, Ethan        94 05-Litchfiel           11.70      11.83   NWI  3 
 17   782 Vilme, Marcus       95 02-Dare 2 Dr           11.54      11.88   NWI  3 
 17  3115 Desroches, Julien   94 59-Half Holl           11.62      11.88   NWI  1 
 19  3972 Ribeiro, Will       95 05unattached           11.78      11.98   NWI  2 
 20   810 DeCost, Shawn       94 02-Granite S           11.56      12.30   NWI  3 
 21  3024 Pasquariello, Nico  95 59-Bellmoren           12.65      12.74   NWI  2 
 
100 Meter Dash Young Men
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1  3816 Delane, Jared       95 05-Central C           11.26      11.03   NWI 
  2  3546 Agyeman, Ernest     95 06-New Horiz           11.05      11.04   NWI 
  3  3516 Betton, Michael     93 06 Medgarevers         11.10      11.06   NWI 
  4  3555 June, Dequane       94 06-New Horiz           11.26      11.13   NWI 
  5  3363 Dankwa, Alex        94 06-Eclipse T           11.47      11.42   NWI 
  6  3803 Bair, Ronald        95 05-Central C           11.48      11.44   NWI 
  7  3713 Cherry, Shane       95 06-Zodiacs T           11.49      11.52   NWI 
  8   283 Williams, Ryan      95 02unattached           11.33      11.57   NWI 
  9   570 Mackerer, Samuel    93 03-Chatham G           11.44      11.62   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash Young Men
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3686 Smith, Laray        94 06unattached           21.69      22.53Q  NWI  1 
  2  3385 Gibson, Taelor      93 06-Gotham Sp           22.83      22.71Q  NWI  3 
  3  3816 Delane, Jared       95 05-Central C           22.39      22.73Q  NWI  2 
  4   491 Fairweather, Benja  94 06-The Gener           23.03      22.67Q  NWI  1 
  5  3002 Nesbitt, Marcell    95 59-Athletic            23.15      22.84Q  NWI  2 
  6  3363 Dankwa, Alex        94 06-Eclipse T           23.36      22.97Q  NWI  3 
  7  3554 Hudson, Montel      95 06-New Horiz           22.93      22.97Q  NWI  2 
  8   762 Ugorji, Alexander   94 02-Cambridgejet        24.01      23.06Q  NWI  3 
  9   782 Vilme, Marcus       95 02-Dare 2 Dr           23.10      23.42Q  NWI  1 
 10  3074 D'Onofrio, James    94 59-Foundatio           23.33      23.13   NWI  3 
 11  3513 Ali, Roger          95 06 Medgarevers         22.78      23.15   NWI  3 
 12   249 MacLean, Matthew    95 02unattached           23.52      23.48   NWI  1 
 13   154 Croft, Steven       95 02-Providenc           23.47      23.57   NWI  2 
 14  3803 Bair, Ronald        95 05-Central C           23.64      23.60   NWI  2 
 15   344 Soto, Giovanni      94 02-Y-Speed T           24.03      24.06   NWI  3 
 16  3042 Pink, Girbaud       94 59-2c2w Athl           24.82      24.36   NWI  1 
 17  3881 Buyse, Ethan        94 05-Litchfiel           24.37      24.42   NWI  2 
 18   255 Moura, Christopher  94 02unattached           24.44      24.70   NWI  1 
 19   283 Williams, Ryan      95 02unattached           23.59      24.82   NWI  1 
 20  3064 Cajou, Patrick      94 59-Foundatio           25.13      25.26   NWI  3 
 21  3025 Allison, Ajibola    95 59-2c2w Athl           24.95      25.38   NWI  2 
 
200 Meter Dash Young Men
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1  3686 Smith, Laray        94 06unattached           22.53      22.27   NWI 
  2  3816 Delane, Jared       95 05-Central C           22.73      22.55   NWI 
  3  3385 Gibson, Taelor      93 06-Gotham Sp           22.71      23.03   NWI 
  4  3554 Hudson, Montel      95 06-New Horiz           22.97      23.05   NWI 
  5  3363 Dankwa, Alex        94 06-Eclipse T           22.97      23.47   NWI 
  6   762 Ugorji, Alexander   94 02-Cambridgejet        23.06      23.54   NWI 
  7  3074 D'Onofrio, James    94 59-Foundatio           23.13      23.81   NWI 
  8   491 Fairweather, Benja  94 06-The Gener           22.67      23.84   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash Young Men
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1  3686 Smith, Laray        94 06unattached           48.39      48.38   3 
  2  3893 Mennin, Peter       94 05-Litchfiel           48.38      49.26   3 
  3  3351 Applewhite, Kwasie  95 06-Elite Sta           48.70      49.64   3 
  4  3105 Williams, Jerel     94 59-Foundatio           51.36      50.13   2 
  5  3353 Ventour, Justin     94 06-Elite Sta           50.28      50.29   3 
  6  3554 Hudson, Montel      95 06-New Horiz           50.27      50.37   3 
  7  3114 Christian, Connor   95 59-Half Holl           50.97      50.60   2 
  8   762 Ugorji, Alexander   94 02-Cambridgejet        52.61      50.84   2 
  9  3352 Europe, Corwin      94 06-Elite Sta           51.49      51.63   2 
 10  3513 Ali, Roger          95 06 Medgarevers         51.65      51.64   2 
 11  3972 Ribeiro, Will       95 05unattached           49.94      52.32   3 
 12   246 Kiley, Sullivan     94 02unattached           57.02      53.04   1 
 13   581 Whitbeck, William   94 03-Chatham G           54.87      53.11   1 
 14  3902 Simonelli, Jared    94 05-Litchfiel           58.04      53.38   1 
 15  3087 Martinetti, Owen    95 59-Foundatio           54.18      54.02   1 
 16  3970 Prospect, Daniel    93 05unattached           53.12      54.62   2 
 17   344 Soto, Giovanni      94 02-Y-Speed T           53.36      55.02   1 
 18  3042 Pink, Girbaud       94 59-2c2w Athl           57.23      56.20   1 
 19   204 Belcik, Matthew     95 02unattached           54.86      57.35   1 
 20  3141 Bastiancic, Robert  95 59-Rolling T         1:30.20    1:37.70   1 
 --  3059 Battaglia, Vincenz  93 59-Foundatio           50.54         FS   3 
 
800 Meter Run Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  3057 Amazan, Bradley     94 59-Foundatio         2:01.00    1:56.80  
  2  3072 DeLuna, Danny       95 59-Foundatio         2:02.20    1:58.45  
  3  3421 Vanega, Oriel       94 06-Halls Exp         2:01.37    1:58.47  
  4  3970 Prospect, Daniel    93 05unattached         2:03.94    2:01.46  
  5  3102 Swenson, Zachary    95 59-Foundatio         2:03.42    2:02.93  
  6   342 Rivera, Freddy      95 02-Y-Speed T         2:11.35    2:04.73  
  7  3643 Hyatt, Anthony      95 06-Ruff Kutz         2:07.75    2:05.52  
  8  3370 Olaniyan, Michael   94 06-Eclipse T         2:17.16    2:10.16  
  9  3412 Klein, Robert       94 06-Halls Exp         2:00.61    2:10.30  
 10  3508 Coleman, Charles    94 06-Musketeer         2:18.91    2:13.92  
 11  3902 Simonelli, Jared    94 05-Litchfiel         2:18.70    2:19.58  
 12   864 Ginnett, Tyler      95 02-Innovatio         2:17.08    2:21.36  
 13   186 Lange, Troy         95 02-Sentinel          2:29.75    2:25.25  
 14  3149 Mihailin, Thomas    95 59-Rolling T         2:44.96    2:42.57  
 15  3146 Mammina, Anthony    95 59-Rolling T         3:05.45    3:03.78  
 16  3141 Bastiancic, Robert  95 59-Rolling T         3:22.23    3:15.84  
 --  3062 Brown, Darrin       95 59-Foundatio         2:02.50        DNF  
 --  3390 Sumbu, Abdul        95 06-Gotham Sp         2:12.25         DQ   cut in early
 
1500 Meter Run Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  3421 Vanega, Oriel       94 06-Halls Exp         4:19.56    4:24.74  
  2   342 Rivera, Freddy      95 02-Y-Speed T         4:31.80    4:37.66  
  3   195 Zanfagna, Joseph    95 02-Sentinel          4:59.99    4:47.39  
  4  3370 Olaniyan, Michael   94 06-Eclipse T         5:14.04    4:53.85  
  5  3149 Mihailin, Thomas    95 59-Rolling T         5:22.07    5:41.52  
  6  3146 Mammina, Anthony    95 59-Rolling T         6:23.37    6:53.89  
 
3000 Meter Run Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   800 Legendre, Brandon   94 02-Green Mou         9:33.34    9:39.35  
  2   716 Stall, Aaron        94 03unattached        10:14.77   10:15.85  
  3   169 Allard, John        94 02-Sentinel         10:22.28   10:17.85  
 
110 Meter Hurdles Young Men
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3242 Johnson, Tyriek     94 59unattachedli         14.67      14.48Q  NWI  1 
  2  3227 Benson, Michael     94 59unattachedli         15.09      14.95Q  NWI  2 
  3  3548 Beckford, Rudje     94 06-New Horiz           15.40      14.90Q  NWI  1 
  4   264 Polen, Jonathan     94 02unattached           15.28      15.61Q  NWI  2 
  5  3002 Nesbitt, Marcell    95 59-Athletic            15.50      15.50Q  NWI  1 
  6   579 Summers, Jason      94 03-Chatham G           15.90      16.05Q  NWI  2 
  7   234 Garvey, Patrick     94 02unattached           15.91      15.95q  NWI  1 
  8  3634 Aryee, Jomar        94 06-Ruff Kutz           16.21      16.04q  NWI  1 
  9  3833 McEwen, Izaiah      95 05-Central C           15.51      16.10q  NWI  2 
 10  3552 Gordon, Kevaughn    95 06-New Horiz           16.85      16.21   NWI  2 
 11  3506 Bailey, Anthony     94 06-Musketeer           19.32      16.83   NWI  1 
 12   204 Belcik, Matthew     95 02unattached           20.07      19.48   NWI  2 
 
110 Meter Hurdles Young Men
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1  3242 Johnson, Tyriek     94 59unattachedli         14.48      14.34   NWI 
  2  3548 Beckford, Rudje     94 06-New Horiz           14.90      14.76   NWI 
  3  3227 Benson, Michael     94 59unattachedli         14.95      14.89   NWI 
  4   264 Polen, Jonathan     94 02unattached           15.61      15.21   NWI 
  5  3002 Nesbitt, Marcell    95 59-Athletic            15.50      15.28   NWI 
  6  3634 Aryee, Jomar        94 06-Ruff Kutz           16.04      15.78   NWI 
  7   579 Summers, Jason      94 03-Chatham G           16.05      15.96   NWI 
  8   234 Garvey, Patrick     94 02unattached           15.95      16.07   NWI 
  8  3833 McEwen, Izaiah      95 05-Central C           16.10      16.07   NWI 
 
400 Meter Hurdles Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  3634 Aryee, Jomar        94 06-Ruff Kutz           59.00      57.73  
  2  3095 Roberts, Kareem     95 59-Foundatio         1:01.50    1:00.46  
  3  3643 Hyatt, Anthony      95 06-Ruff Kutz         1:03.00    1:00.70  
  4   165 Raposa, Robert      95 02-Providenc         1:00.10    1:00.93  
  5  3505 Baboram, Rasheed    93 06-Musketeer           59.00    1:01.07  
  6  3833 McEwen, Izaiah      95 05-Central C         1:03.91    1:07.95  
  7   257 Newell, Kristopher  95 02unattached         1:08.74    1:08.25  
  8  3025 Allison, Ajibola    95 59-2c2w Athl         1:06.96    1:08.30  
 
2000 Meter Steeplechase Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  3461 Greene, Sidgie      94 06-Metropoli         9:00.00    6:15.56  
  2   800 Legendre, Brandon   94 02-Green Mou        20:00.00    6:55.35  
  3  3090 Merriwether, Wesle  94 59-Foundatio                    6:58.14  
  4   716 Stall, Aaron        94 03unattached         6:57.50    7:14.52  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Young Men
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 59-Foundation TC  'A'                               44.20      43.79  
     1) 3057 Amazan, Bradley 94         2) 3059 Battaglia, Vincenzo 93    
     3) 3074 D'Onofrio, James 94        4) 3087 Martinetti, Owen 95       
     5) 3098 Samples, Darrius 94        6) 3105 Williams, Jerel 94        
  2 06-New Horizon TC  'A'                              44.51      43.95  
     1) 3546 Agyeman, Ernest 95         2) 3548 Beckford, Rudje 94        
     3) 3552 Gordon, Kevaughn 95        4) 3554 Hudson, Montel 95         
     5) 3555 June, Dequane 94           6) 3558 Nicolas, Andy 94          
  3 06-Medgar Evers Couger TC  'A'                      43.18      44.05  
  4 59-Half Hollow Hills West TC  'A'                   44.92      44.45  
     1) 3113 Blackman, Jamir 95         2) 3114 Christian, Connor 95      
     3) 3115 Desroches, Julien 94       4) 3116 FilsAime, Frederic 95     
     5) 3117 Jackson, Vincent 95        6) 3118 Motley, Douglas 94        
  5 06-Gotham Spark AC  'A'                             44.12      45.14  
     1) 3385 Gibson, Taelor 93          2) 3386 Griffith, Kelvin 93       
     3) 3388 Mitchell, Dorwin 94        4) 3389 Parker, Bruce 94          
     5) 3390 Sumbu, Abdul 95            6)                                
  6 06-Musketeers TC  'A'                               44.50      45.33  
     1) 3505 Baboram, Rasheed 93        2) 3506 Bailey, Anthony 94        
     3) 3507 Charles, Tisdale 95        4) 3508 Coleman, Charles 94       
     5) 3509 Dussard, Nico 94           6) 3510 Lee, Tahj 94              
  7 59-Foundation TC  'B'                                          48.52  
 
4x400 Meter Relay Young Men
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 59-Half Hollow Hills West TC  'A'                 3:26.50    3:24.02  
     1) 3113 Blackman, Jamir 95         2) 3114 Christian, Connor 95      
     3) 3115 Desroches, Julien 94       4) 3116 FilsAime, Frederic 95     
     5) 3117 Jackson, Vincent 95        6) 3118 Motley, Douglas 94        
  2 59-Foundation TC  'A'                             3:23.60    3:25.09  
     1) 3057 Amazan, Bradley 94         2) 3059 Battaglia, Vincenzo 93    
     3) 3072 DeLuna, Danny 95           4) 3087 Martinetti, Owen 95       
     5) 3102 Swenson, Zachary 95        6) 3105 Williams, Jerel 94        
  3 06-New Horizon TC  'A'                            3:30.25    3:25.16  
     1) 3546 Agyeman, Ernest 95         2) 3548 Beckford, Rudje 94        
     3) 3550 Cohen, Mark 95             4) 3552 Gordon, Kevaughn 95       
  4 06-Gotham Spark AC  'A'                           3:28.71    3:25.18  
     1) 3385 Gibson, Taelor 93          2) 3386 Griffith, Kelvin 93       
     3) 3388 Mitchell, Dorwin 94        4) 3389 Parker, Bruce 94          
     5) 3390 Sumbu, Abdul 95            6)                                
  5 06-Elite Stars Inc  'A'                           3:22.17    3:26.10  
     1) 3351 Applewhite, Kwasie 95      2) 3352 Europe, Corwin 94         
     3) 3353 Ventour, Justin 94         4)                                
  6 02-Granite State Flash  'A'                       3:40.47    3:36.67  
     1) 810 DeCost, Shawn 94            2) 817 Guay, Keith 93             
     3) 844 Rogowsky, Connor 94         4) 846 Shea, Kevin 94             
  7 05-Litchfield TC  'A'                             3:48.93    3:40.18  
     1) 3881 Buyse, Ethan 94            2) 3893 Mennin, Peter 94          
     3) 3902 Simonelli, Jared 94        4) 3903 Stewart, Graydon 94       
     5) 3905 Voigt, Devin 95            6)                                
  8 59-Foundation TC  'B'                                        3:46.89  
 -- 06-Musketeers TC  'A'                             5:50.00         DQ   cut in too early
     1) 3505 Baboram, Rasheed 93        2) 3507 Charles, Tisdale 95       
     3) 3508 Coleman, Charles 94        4) 3509 Dussard, Nico 94          
     5) 3510 Lee, Tahj 94               6)                                
 
4x800 Meter Relay Young Men
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 59-Foundation TC  'A'                             8:32.90    8:52.94  
     1) 3057 Amazan, Bradley 94         2)                                
     3) 3072 DeLuna, Danny 95           4) 3086 Maloney, Seamus 95        
     5) 3090 Merriwether, Wesley 94     6) 3102 Swenson, Zachary 95       
  2 02-Sentinel Striders  'A'                        20:00.00    9:47.26  
     1) 168 Allard, David 95            2) 169 Allard, John 94            
     3) 186 Lange, Troy 95              4) 189 Pagano, Angelo 95          
     5) 192 Tallo, Thomas 94            6) 195 Zanfagna, Joseph 95        
 
High Jump Young Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   846 Shea, Kevin         94 02-Granite S           1.93m      1.95m    6-04.75 
  2   259 Onikeku, Oluwatoni  94 02unattached           1.98m     J1.95m    6-04.75 
  2  3236 Epps, Maurice       95 59unattachedli         1.95m     J1.95m    6-04.75 
  4   260 O'Rourke, Andrew    94 02unattached           1.78m      1.85m    6-00.75 
  5   817 Guay, Keith         93 02-Granite S           1.78m      1.80m    5-10.75 
  6   579 Summers, Jason      94 03-Chatham G           1.50m     J1.80m    5-10.75 
  7   810 DeCost, Shawn       94 02-Granite S           1.73m      1.75m    5-08.75 
  7   109 Fofana, Nicholas    95 02-Nitehawks           1.78m      1.75m    5-08.75 
  7   236 Godette, Travon     93 02unattached           1.83m      1.75m    5-08.75 
 10   234 Garvey, Patrick     94 02unattached           1.78m      1.68m    5-06.00 
 
Pole Vault Young Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  3912 Murphy, Timothy     94 05-New Fairf           4.57m      4.97m   16-03.50 
  2  3276 Spaeth, Jonah       95 59-Warehouse           4.13m      4.42m   14-06.00 
  3  3666 Buechele, Stefan    94 06unattached           3.50m      4.27m   14-00.00 
  4  3980 Thibault, Billy     95 05unattached           4.10m      4.11m   13-05.75 
  4   141 Beckwith, Aaron     95 02-Patriot P           4.12m      4.11m   13-05.75 
  6  3252 Normoyle, Daniel    95 59unattachedli         3.97m      3.96m   12-11.75 
  7  3277 Villa, Charles      95 59-Warehouse           3.83m      3.81m   12-06.00 
  8   713 Kenny, Michael      95 03unattached           3.65m     J3.81m   12-06.00 
  9   220 Donohoe, Slattery   95 02unattached           3.05m      3.05m   10-00.00 
 --  3272 Kohlman, Jordan     94 59-Warehouse           3.97m         NH            
 --  3269 Brunoforte, Michae  94 59-Warehouse           4.74m         NH            
 --   844 Rogowsky, Connor    94 02-Granite S           3.51m         NH            
 
Long Jump Young Men
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1  3242 Johnson, Tyriek     94 59unattachedli         7.34m      6.61m   NWI  21-08.25 
  2   255 Moura, Christopher  94 02unattached           6.72m      6.34m   NWI  20-09.75 
  3  3226 Anfossi, John       94 59unattachedli                    6.30m   NWI  20-08.00 
  4  3363 Dankwa, Alex        94 06-Eclipse T           5.88m      6.22m   NWI  20-05.00 
  5  3510 Lee, Tahj           94 06-Musketeer           5.88m      6.11m   NWI  20-00.50 
  6  3085 Macaluso, Eric      94 59-Foundatio                      6.06m   NWI  19-10.75 
  7  3550 Cohen, Mark         95 06-New Horiz           6.10m      6.01m   NWI  19-08.75 
  8   674 Essig, Steven       93 03-Glencadia           5.95m      5.86m   NWI  19-02.75 
  9  3235 Deniz, Brandon      94 59unattachedli                    5.77m   NWI  18-11.25 
 10   348 Williams, Darryl    94 02-Y-Speed T           6.10m      5.76m   NWI  18-10.75 
 11  3905 Voigt, Devin        95 05-Litchfiel                      5.74m   NWI  18-10.00 
 12  3227 Benson, Michael     94 59unattachedli         5.92m      5.67m   NWI  18-07.25 
 13   817 Guay, Keith         93 02-Granite S                      5.65m   NWI  18-06.50 
 14   579 Summers, Jason      94 03-Chatham G           6.08m      5.60m   NWI  18-04.50 
 15  3259 Ridley, Stanton     94 59unattachedli                    5.57m   NWI  18-03.25 
 16  3118 Motley, Douglas     94 59-Half Holl           5.91m      5.55m   NWI  18-02.50 
 17  3506 Bailey, Anthony     94 06-Musketeer                      5.39m   NWI  17-08.25 
 
Triple Jump Young Men
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1  3550 Cohen, Mark         95 06-New Horiz          12.19m     13.58m   NWI  44-06.75 
  2   348 Williams, Darryl    94 02-Y-Speed T          12.06m     12.86m   NWI  42-02.25 
  3   846 Shea, Kevin         94 02-Granite S          13.12m     12.62m   NWI  41-05.00 
  4  3506 Bailey, Anthony     94 06-Musketeer          11.81m     12.56m   NWI  41-02.50 
  5   122 Sain, Christopher   94 02-Nitehawks          12.37m     12.50m   NWI  41-00.25 
  6   255 Moura, Christopher  94 02unattached          12.50m     12.35m   NWI  40-06.25 
  7  3226 Anfossi, John       94 59unattachedli        13.41m     12.29m   NWI  40-04.00 
  8  3085 Macaluso, Eric      94 59-Foundatio          11.63m     11.78m   NWI  38-07.75 
  9   674 Essig, Steven       93 03-Glencadia          11.50m     11.74m   NWI  38-06.25 
 10   579 Summers, Jason      94 03-Chatham G          12.44m     11.67m   NWI  38-03.50 
 --  3510 Lee, Tahj           94 06-Musketeer          11.09m       FOUL                 
 
Shot Put 12 lb. Young Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   336 Whitham, LeslieCar  95 02-Waltham T          16.76m     16.01m   52-06.50 
  2  3255 Pensa, Christopher  95 59unattachedli        15.87m     15.58m   51-01.50 
  3  3258 Rhodes, Bryan       94 59unattachedli        13.76m     14.82m   48-07.50 
  4  3955 Dimock, Spencer     94 05unattached          14.80m     14.31m   46-11.50 
  5   267 Richards, Ryan      95 02unattached          12.59m     13.37m   43-10.50 
  6  3266 Walton, Blake       95 59unattachedli        12.89m     12.99m   42-07.50 
  7   712 Howes, Peter        95 03unattached          12.28m     11.94m   39-02.25 
  8  3238 Gamble, Jack        95 59unattachedli        12.41m     11.78m   38-07.75 
  9   207 Betsold, Gregory    95 02unattached          12.13m     11.21m   36-09.50 
 10   161 Malm, Alexander     95 02-Providenc          10.88m     10.87m   35-08.00 
 11  3024 Pasquariello, Nico  95 59-Bellmoren          10.79m      8.78m   28-09.75 
 12  3494 Morse, Estephan     95 06-Metro Eag           5.51m      5.78m   18-11.75 
 
Discus Throw 1.6kg Young Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  3243 KennedyWhite, Noah  95 59unattachedli                   50.52m     165-09 
  2   162 Mangum, Carlos      94 02-Providenc                     44.18m     144-11 
  3  3238 Gamble, Jack        95 59unattachedli                   41.78m     137-01 
  4  3268 Williams, Ryan      95 59unattachedli                   41.69m     136-09 
  5   238 Horace, Reuben      94 02unattached                     41.53m     136-03 
  6  3955 Dimock, Spencer     94 05unattached                     38.71m     127-00 
  7  3255 Pensa, Christopher  95 59unattachedli                   37.69m     123-08 
  8   207 Betsold, Gregory    95 02unattached                     36.53m     119-10 
  9   712 Howes, Peter        95 03unattached                     36.28m     119-00 
 10   336 Whitham, LeslieCar  95 02-Waltham T                     34.60m     113-06 
 11  3258 Rhodes, Bryan       94 59unattachedli                   32.51m     106-08 
 12  3776 Joshi, Shreyas      95 01unattached                     31.78m     104-03 
 13  3121 Kelly, Christopher  95 59-Long Isla                     31.58m     103-07 
 --   157 Gallop, Clarence    95 02-Providenc                       FOUL            
 --   161 Malm, Alexander     95 02-Providenc                       FOUL            
 
Hammer Throw Young Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   242 Ionata, Charlie     95 02unattached          62.05m     63.78m     209-03 
  2   238 Horace, Reuben      94 02unattached           1.00m     59.93m     196-07 
  3   157 Gallop, Clarence    95 02-Providenc          56.65m     56.95m     186-10 
  4   162 Mangum, Carlos      94 02-Providenc          57.07m     54.84m     179-11 
  5  3258 Rhodes, Bryan       94 59unattachedli        55.29m     54.79m     179-09 
  6  3255 Pensa, Christopher  95 59unattachedli        45.08m     46.15m     151-05 
  7  3268 Williams, Ryan      95 59unattachedli        40.50m     39.19m     128-07 
  8  3266 Walton, Blake       95 59unattachedli        38.12m     36.44m     119-07 
  9  3238 Gamble, Jack        95 59unattachedli        34.82m     30.21m      99-01 
 10  3121 Kelly, Christopher  95 59-Long Isla          31.52m     28.20m      92-06 
 11   161 Malm, Alexander     95 02-Providenc          24.65m     25.93m      85-01 
 
Javelin Throw 800g Young Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   320 Noonan, TJ          95 02-Waltham T          55.27m     57.21m     187-08 
  2   241 Hurd, Zachary       95 02unattached          55.20m     55.87m     183-04 
  3  3974 Rizzi, Tucker       95 05unattached          52.29m     48.85m     160-03 
  4   109 Fofana, Nicholas    95 02-Nitehawks          47.43m     48.19m     158-01 
  5   236 Godette, Travon     93 02unattached          50.46m     47.50m     155-10 
  6   810 DeCost, Shawn       94 02-Granite S          44.50m     42.20m     138-05 
  7   679 Quinby, Jonathan    95 03-Glencadia          36.50m     41.08m     134-09 
  8  3120 Esposito, Dominic   93 59-Long Isla          40.84m     40.50m     132-10 
  9   212 Carlson, Jamie      95 02unattached          43.67m     38.03m     124-09 
 10  3494 Morse, Estephan     95 06-Metro Eag                     23.93m      78-06 
 
Decathlon: #1 100 Meter Dash Young Men Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1   810 DeCost, Shawn       94 02-Granite S             11.91   NWI    669
  2   844 Rogowsky, Connor    94 02-Granite S             12.26   NWI    601
  3   846 Shea, Kevin         94 02-Granite S             12.36   NWI    582
  4   817 Guay, Keith         93 02-Granite S             12.67   NWI    525
  5  3798 Fanwick, Max        94 05-Conneli               12.77   NWI    508
  5   151 Tyler, Nicholas     93 02-Patriot P             12.77   NWI    508
  7   109 Fofana, Nicholas    95 02-Nitehawks             13.31   NWI    417
 
Decathlon: #5 400 Meter Dash Young Men Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   810 DeCost, Shawn       94 02-Granite S             53.83     647
  2   844 Rogowsky, Connor    94 02-Granite S             54.87     604
  3   846 Shea, Kevin         94 02-Granite S             55.72     570
  4   151 Tyler, Nicholas     93 02-Patriot P             55.92     562
  5   109 Fofana, Nicholas    95 02-Nitehawks             59.35     436
  6  3798 Fanwick, Max        94 05-Conneli             1:00.43     399
  7   817 Guay, Keith         93 02-Granite S           1:00.77     387
 
Decathlon: #10 1500 Meter Run Young Men Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   151 Tyler, Nicholas     93 02-Patriot P           4:54.42     592
  2   810 DeCost, Shawn       94 02-Granite S           5:07.09     520
  3   844 Rogowsky, Connor    94 02-Granite S           5:07.21     519
  4   817 Guay, Keith         93 02-Granite S           5:07.52     517
  5   846 Shea, Kevin         94 02-Granite S           5:14.99     476
  6   109 Fofana, Nicholas    95 02-Nitehawks           5:15.91     472
  7  3798 Fanwick, Max        94 05-Conneli             6:12.21     216
 
Decathlon: #6 110 Meter Hurdles Young Men Decathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1   846 Shea, Kevin         94 02-Granite S             15.49   NWI  1    791
  2  3798 Fanwick, Max        94 05-Conneli               16.70   NWI  2    656
  3   109 Fofana, Nicholas    95 02-Nitehawks             16.71   NWI  1    655
  4   151 Tyler, Nicholas     93 02-Patriot P             17.04   NWI  2    620
  5   817 Guay, Keith         93 02-Granite S             18.13   NWI  2    512
  6   844 Rogowsky, Connor    94 02-Granite S             19.93   NWI  1    355
  7   810 DeCost, Shawn       94 02-Granite S             20.28   NWI  1    327
 
Decathlon: #4 High Jump Young Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   846 Shea, Kevin         94 02-Granite S             1.93m    6-04.00    740
  2   810 DeCost, Shawn       94 02-Granite S             1.81m    5-11.25    636
  3   817 Guay, Keith         93 02-Granite S             1.71m    5-07.25    552
  3   109 Fofana, Nicholas    95 02-Nitehawks             1.71m    5-07.25    552
  5   844 Rogowsky, Connor    94 02-Granite S             1.56m    5-01.25    434
  6  3798 Fanwick, Max        94 05-Conneli               1.41m    4-07.50    324
  6   151 Tyler, Nicholas     93 02-Patriot P             1.41m    4-07.50    324
 
Decathlon: #8 Pole Vault Young Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   151 Tyler, Nicholas     93 02-Patriot P             3.65m   11-11.75    522
  2   844 Rogowsky, Connor    94 02-Granite S             3.35m   10-11.75    444
  3  3798 Fanwick, Max        94 05-Conneli               3.20m   10-06.00    406
  4   109 Fofana, Nicholas    95 02-Nitehawks             2.74m    8-11.75    296
  5   846 Shea, Kevin         94 02-Granite S             2.59m    8-06.00    262
  5   810 DeCost, Shawn       94 02-Granite S             2.59m    8-06.00    262
 --   817 Guay, Keith         93 02-Granite S                NH            
 
Decathlon: #2 Long Jump Young Men Decathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1   846 Shea, Kevin         94 02-Granite S             6.08m   NWI  19-11.50    604
  2   810 DeCost, Shawn       94 02-Granite S             6.01m   NWI  19-08.75    589
  3   817 Guay, Keith         93 02-Granite S             5.68m   NWI  18-07.75    519
  4   151 Tyler, Nicholas     93 02-Patriot P             5.46m   NWI  17-11.00    473
  5   109 Fofana, Nicholas    95 02-Nitehawks             5.31m   NWI  17-05.25    443
  6   844 Rogowsky, Connor    94 02-Granite S             5.25m   NWI  17-02.75    431
  7  3798 Fanwick, Max        94 05-Conneli               5.13m   NWI  16-10.00    407
 
Decathlon: #3 Shot Put Young Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   109 Fofana, Nicholas    95 02-Nitehawks            12.24m   40-02.00    621
  2   846 Shea, Kevin         94 02-Granite S            11.86m   38-11.00    598
  3  3798 Fanwick, Max        94 05-Conneli               9.76m   32-00.25    471
  4   151 Tyler, Nicholas     93 02-Patriot P             9.61m   31-06.50    462
  5   844 Rogowsky, Connor    94 02-Granite S             9.36m   30-08.50    447
  6   810 DeCost, Shawn       94 02-Granite S             9.26m   30-04.75    441
  7   817 Guay, Keith         93 02-Granite S             8.22m   26-11.75    379
 
Decathlon: #7 Discus Throw Young Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   846 Shea, Kevin         94 02-Granite S            30.50m     100-01    474
  2   151 Tyler, Nicholas     93 02-Patriot P            28.96m      95-00    444
  3   109 Fofana, Nicholas    95 02-Nitehawks            28.52m      93-07    435
  4   810 DeCost, Shawn       94 02-Granite S            27.43m      90-00    414
  5  3798 Fanwick, Max        94 05-Conneli              24.14m      79-02    351
  6   844 Rogowsky, Connor    94 02-Granite S            23.63m      77-06    341
  7   817 Guay, Keith         93 02-Granite S            21.01m      68-11    291
 
Decathlon: #9 Javelin Throw Young Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   109 Fofana, Nicholas    95 02-Nitehawks            49.29m     161-08    578
  2   810 DeCost, Shawn       94 02-Granite S            44.61m     146-04    509
  3   846 Shea, Kevin         94 02-Granite S            41.82m     137-02    469
  4   151 Tyler, Nicholas     93 02-Patriot P            40.82m     133-11    454
  5   844 Rogowsky, Connor    94 02-Granite S            34.93m     114-07    369
  6  3798 Fanwick, Max        94 05-Conneli              33.36m     109-05    347
  7   817 Guay, Keith         93 02-Granite S            27.83m      91-04    269
 
Decathlon Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   846 Shea, Kevin         94 02-Granite S              73       5566  
  2   810 DeCost, Shawn       94 02-Granite S              73       5014  
  3   151 Tyler, Nicholas     93 02-Patriot P            3006       4961  
  4   109 Fofana, Nicholas    95 02-Nitehawks              73       4905  
  5   844 Rogowsky, Connor    94 02-Granite S            3005       4545  
  6  3798 Fanwick, Max        94 05-Conneli              4874       4085  
  7   817 Guay, Keith         93 02-Granite S            3000       3951 
 

Nike Hershey Garden of Life Chobani UCS Gatorade NCSA Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec
© 2001-2017 USA Track & Field, Inc. All Rights Reserved.