Join/Renew Now

Results - USATF Pacific Northwest Association Junior Olympic Track & Field Championships


2012 USATF Pacific Northwest - 6/17/2012 to 6/24/2012                         
                                    
 
100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.7 
  1 Nichols, Taylor              Bremerton Ja             15.49Q 
  2 Gates, Sanae                 High Voltage             15.76Q 
  3 Blue, Takiyah                South Centra             15.93Q 
  4 Lipsky, Aliyah               High Voltage             16.99q 
  5 McNeil, Janiah               JBLM Youth S             19.54  
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.6 
  1 Wright-Reed, Talia           High Voltage             15.90Q 
  2 Gayles, Kaiha                High Voltage             16.28Q 
  3 Cunningham, Amirah           Cascade Stri             17.76Q 
  4 Rahman, Saniya               Xtreme Speed             18.08q 
  5 Jackson, Rakiyah             Xtreme Speed             18.20  
 
100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: NWI
  1 Nichols, Taylor              Bremerton Ja             15.59  
  2 Gates, Sanae                 High Voltage             15.60  
  3 Wright-Reed, Talia           High Voltage             16.08  
  4 Blue, Takiyah                South Centra             16.24  
  5 Gayles, Kaiha                High Voltage             16.39  
  6 Lipsky, Aliyah               High Voltage             17.09  
  7 Cunningham, Amirah           Cascade Stri             17.52  
  8 Rahman, Saniya               Xtreme Speed             18.03  
 
200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
  1 Nichols, Taylor              Bremerton Ja             34.32Q 
  2 Gayles, Kaiha                High Voltage             35.82Q 
  3 Green, Ka'Ella               High Voltage             36.28Q 
  4 Jackmon, Nevaeh              Bremerton Ja             36.87q 
  5 Lipsky, Aliyah               High Voltage             40.24  
  6 McNeil, Janiah               JBLM Youth S             42.16  
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
  1 Gates, Sanae                 High Voltage             34.95Q 
  2 Blue, Takiyah                South Centra             35.65Q 
  3 Wright-Reed, Talia           High Voltage             35.87Q 
  4 Cunningham, Amirah           Cascade Stri             38.68q 
  5 Triplett, Ahnika             Cascade Stri             38.74  
 
200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: -1.1
  1 Nichols, Taylor              Bremerton Ja             32.35  
  2 Blue, Takiyah                South Centra             33.33  
  3 Gates, Sanae                 High Voltage             33.37  
  4 Gayles, Kaiha                High Voltage             34.42  
  5 Jackmon, Nevaeh              Bremerton Ja             34.53  
  6 Green, Ka'Ella               High Voltage             34.54  
  7 Wright-Reed, Talia           High Voltage             34.85  
  8 Cunningham, Amirah           Cascade Stri             37.53  
 
400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Blue, Takiyah                South Centra           1:17.04  
  2 Gayles, Kaiha                High Voltage           1:23.33  
  3 Green, Ka'Ella               High Voltage           1:24.99  
  4 Rahman, Saniya               Xtreme Speed           1:29.86  
  5 Whitaker, Olivia             JBLM Youth S           1:36.71  
  6 Brown, Eliza                 South Kitsap           1:53.45  
Section  2  
  1 Nichols, Taylor              Bremerton Ja           1:17.10  
  2 Jackmon, Nevaeh              Bremerton Ja           1:20.03  
  3 Mercer, Emma                 JBLM Youth S           1:27.07  
  4 McNeil, Janiah               JBLM Youth S           1:40.78  
 
800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Mercer, Emma                 JBLM Youth S           3:08.95  
 
1500 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brown, Eliza                 South Kitsap           7:16.14  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 High Voltage  'A'                                   1:05.29  
 
Long Jump Sub-Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                 Year Team                 Finals  Wind          
=========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Whitaker, Olivia          JBLM Youth S          2.36m   NWI   7-09.00 
  2 Banchero, Mia             Wings Of Eag          2.26m   NWI   7-05.00 
  3 Hillier, Anna             Hill Valley           1.86m   NWI   6-01.25 
 -- Cunningham, Amirah        Cascade Stri             ND   NWI           
 -- Triplett, Ahnika          Cascade Stri             ND   NWI           
 
Shot Put 2k Sub-Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Whitaker, Olivia             JBLM Youth S             3.49m   11-05.50 
  2 Hillier, Anna                Hill Valley              3.05m   10-00.25 
  3 Brown, Eliza                 South Kitsap             2.74m    9-00.00 
 
Javelin Throw 300g Sub-Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hillier, Anna                Hill Valley             10.37m      34-00 
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.2 
  1 Ash, Jailya                  Federal Way              14.73Q 
  2 Wilford, Rieko               Flying AJS T             14.90Q 
  3 Jaculewicz, Danielle         Rain City Fl             15.12Q 
  4 Bostock, Jacquelyn           High Voltage             15.22q 
  5 Hampton, Anjeliese           Xtreme Speed             15.92  
  6 Robbins, Emma                Federal Way              16.28  
  7 Ray, Aniya                   Wings Of Eag             16.31  
  8 McIntosh, Makayla            Xtreme Speed             16.40  
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.2 
  1 Johnson, Nyaijah             Bremerton Ja             14.46Q 
  2 Cunliffe, Sophia             Seattle Spee             14.87Q 
  3 Ganashamoorthy, Hannah       Speed Unlimi             15.13Q 
  4 Sincere, Lecia               Bremerton Ja             15.50q 
  5 Patterson, Avery             High Voltage             16.30  
  6 Tupaz, Jada                  Wings Of Eag             16.42  
  7 McDuff, Maleka               Barron Park              16.50  
  8 Hedgemon, Gabrielle          Wings Of Eag             17.70  
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: NWI
  1 Johnson, Nyaijah             Bremerton Ja             14.64  
  2 Ash, Jailya                  Federal Way              14.69  
  3 Wilford, Rieko               Flying AJS T             15.14  
  4 Cunliffe, Sophia             Seattle Spee             15.21  
  5 Jaculewicz, Danielle         Rain City Fl             15.54  
  6 Bostock, Jacquelyn           High Voltage             15.75  
  7 Sincere, Lecia               Bremerton Ja             15.81  
  8 Ganashamoorthy, Hannah       Speed Unlimi             15.83  
 
200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
  1 Johnson, Nyaijah             Bremerton Ja             31.33Q 
  2 Wick, Makena                 Speed Unlimi             33.17Q 
  3 Bostock, Jacquelyn           High Voltage             33.37q 
  4 Patterson, Avery             High Voltage             35.00  
  5 McIntosh, Makayla            Xtreme Speed             37.26  
  6 Mercer, Kara                 JBLM Youth S             42.23  
  7 Harder, Kennedy              Cascade Stri             42.46  
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
  1 Ganashamoorthy, Hannah       Speed Unlimi             33.86Q 
  2 Collins, Laila               Wings Of Eag             34.69Q 
  3 Sincere, Lecia               Bremerton Ja             34.82q 
  4 Hampton, Anjeliese           Xtreme Speed             35.51  
  5 Wreggelsworth, Liv           Unattached               39.12  
  6 Hedgemon, Gabrielle          Wings Of Eag             39.39  
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
  1 Brady, Alaina                Cascade Stri             31.22Q 
  2 Wilford, Rieko               Flying AJS T             31.82Q 
  3 Sanusi, Sherifat             Wings Of Eag             35.10  
  4 White, Gjianni               Federal Way              36.23  
  5 Hobson, Alicia               Federal Way              36.58  
  6 Wicker, Catherine            Running Unli             38.35  
  7 Bondarev, Natalia            Cascade Stri             40.46  
 
200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: NWI
  1 Johnson, Nyaijah             Bremerton Ja             29.47  
  2 Brady, Alaina                Cascade Stri             29.93  
  3 Wilford, Rieko               Flying AJS T             30.06  
  4 Bostock, Jacquelyn           High Voltage             31.62  
  5 Wick, Makena                 Speed Unlimi             32.01  
  6 Ganashamoorthy, Hannah       Speed Unlimi             32.91  
  7 Collins, Laila               Wings Of Eag             33.68  
  8 Sincere, Lecia               Bremerton Ja             33.78  
 
400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Jaculewicz, Danielle         Rain City Fl           1:10.42  
  2 Wick, Makena                 Speed Unlimi           1:17.41  
  3 Hobson, Alicia               Federal Way            1:19.29  
  4 Sincere, Lecia               Bremerton Ja           1:24.87  
  5 Forsberg, Katherine          Cascade Stri           1:27.73  
  6 Collins, Laila               Wings Of Eag           1:27.80  
  7 Wilhite, Trinity             Speed Unlimi           1:27.96  
  8 Lamb, Emily                  Running Unli           1:37.57  
Section  2  
  1 Sanusi, Sherifat             Wings Of Eag           1:19.82  
  2 Bondarev, Natalia            Cascade Stri           1:41.74  
  3 Shorett, Kennedy             Cascade Stri           1:43.40  
  4 McCormack, Courtney          Cascade Stri           1:45.01  
  5 Brown, Annika                South Kitsap           1:52.20  
Section  3  
  1 Bostock, Jacquelyn           High Voltage           1:17.09  
  2 Nichols, Maya                Bremerton Ja           1:18.10  
  3 van Zuylen, Maja             Rain City Fl           1:24.79  
  4 Wreggelsworth, Liv           Unattached             1:34.53  
 
800 Meter Run Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Jaculewicz, Danielle         Rain City Fl           2:35.61  
  2 Sullivan, Emerson            Whatcom Tess           2:40.31  
  3 Jendrezak, Kate              Speed Unlimi           2:42.58  
  4 Nichols, Maya                Bremerton Ja           2:42.77  
  5 Tyran, Serena                Whatcom Tess           2:50.23  
  6 Stone, Jazmyn                Federal Way            2:56.67  
  7 Forsberg, Katherine          Cascade Stri           2:58.88  
  8 DeJarlais, Emily             Cascade Stri           3:01.86  
  9 Wicker, Catherine            Running Unli           3:05.40  
 10 Wilhite, Trinity             Speed Unlimi           3:05.67  
 
1500 Meter Run Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nichols, Maya                Bremerton Ja           5:33.63  
  2 Tyran, Serena                Whatcom Tess           5:35.79  
  3 Jendrezak, Kate              Speed Unlimi           5:35.85  
  4 Sullivan, Emerson            Whatcom Tess           5:42.01  
  5 Stone, Jazmyn                Federal Way            5:54.58  
  6 DeJarlais, Emily             Cascade Stri           6:12.08  
  7 van Zuylen, Maja             Rain City Fl           6:17.28  
  8 Wicker, Catherine            Running Unli           6:27.58  
  9 Lamb, Emily                  Running Unli           7:08.69  
 10 Brown, Annika                South Kitsap           7:53.27  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Federal Way TC  'A'                                 1:03.30  
  2 Wings Of Eagles  'A'                                1:03.54  
  3 Cascade Striders  'A'                               1:14.82  
 
High Jump Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Brady, Alaina                Cascade Stri             1.15m    3-09.25 
 
Long Jump Bantam Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Wilford, Rieko               Flying AJS T            J4.01m   NWI  13-02.00 
  1 Cunliffe, Sophia             Seattle Spee             4.01m   NWI  13-02.00 
  3 Ganashamoorthy, Hannah       Speed Unlimi             3.91m   NWI  12-10.00 
  4 Wick, Makena                 Speed Unlimi             3.62m   NWI  11-10.50 
  5 McIntosh, Makayla            Xtreme Speed             3.29m   NWI  10-09.50 
  6 Hobson, Alicia               Federal Way              3.24m   NWI  10-07.75 
  7 McDuff, Maleka               Barron Park              3.01m   NWI   9-10.50 
  8 White, Gjianni               Federal Way              2.99m   NWI   9-09.75 
  9 Hampton, Anjeliese           Xtreme Speed             2.77m   NWI   9-01.25 
 10 Shorett, Kennedy             Cascade Stri             2.42m   NWI   7-11.25 
 11 Kaiser, Lauren               Flanagan Cla             2.03m   NWI   6-08.00 
 12 Ray, Aniya                   Wings Of Eag             1.63m   NWI   5-04.25 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Brady, Alaina                Cascade Stri             7.86m   25-09.50 
  2 Salazar, McKenzie            Unattached               7.10m   23-03.50 
  3 Renner, Amelia               Flanagan Cla             5.76m   18-10.75 
  4 Harder, Kennedy              Cascade Stri             4.32m   14-02.25 
  5 Mercer, Kara                 JBLM Youth S             4.18m   13-08.75 
  6 Tyran, Serena                Whatcom Tess             4.10m   13-05.50 
  7 Wachtman, Hailey             Issaquah Par             3.33m   10-11.25 
  8 Brown, Annika                South Kitsap             2.32m    7-07.50 
 -- McCormack, Courtney          Cascade Stri                ND            
 
Javelin Throw 300g Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Renner, Amelia               Flanagan Cla            11.81m      38-09 
  2 Wachtman, Hailey             Issaquah Par             8.80m      28-10 
 -- Salazar, McKenzie            Unattached                  ND            
 
Triathlon: #3 200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1     Wind: NWI
  1 Brady, Alaina                Cascade Stri             30.90     421
  2 Barnett, Callie              Barron Park              35.04     189
  3 Salazar, McKenzie            Unattached               37.73      84
 
Triathlon: #2 High Jump Bantam Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Brady, Alaina                Cascade Stri             1.18m    3-10.50    293
  2 Barnett, Callie              Barron Park              1.08m    3-06.50    205
  3 Salazar, McKenzie            Unattached               0.93m    3-00.50     90
 
Triathlon: #1 Shot Put Bantam Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Brady, Alaina                Cascade Stri             7.85m   25-09.25    390
  2 Salazar, McKenzie            Unattached               7.78m   25-06.25    385
  3 Barnett, Callie              Barron Park              4.06m   13-04.00    150
 
Triathlon Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brady, Alaina                Cascade Stri              1104  
  2 Salazar, McKenzie            Unattached                 559  
  3 Barnett, Callie              Barron Park                544  
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.9 
  1 Crockrell, Tierra            Seatown Expr             13.06Q 
  2 Purwins, Jacqueline          Evergreen St             14.21Q 
  3 Bomkamp, Olivia              Unattached               14.39q 
  4 Howard, Jayla                High Voltage             14.76  
  5 Walker, Xerina               Xtreme Speed             14.89  
  6 Hewson, Amelia               Seattle Spee             14.90  
  7 Rittierodt, Kira             Running Unli             15.02  
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.1 
  1 Duckett, Camille             Rain City Fl             13.82Q 
  2 Stewart, Ayanna              Xtreme Speed             14.04Q 
  3 Henderson, Bonet             Xtreme Speed             14.18q 
  4 Kodjababian, Ella            Seattle Spee             14.92  
  5 Hoffman, Alyssa              Xtreme Speed             15.25  
  6 Johnson, Victoria            Unattached               15.34  
  7 Martin, Emily                Cascade Stri             16.58  
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.6 
  1 Deobald, Leah                Speed Unlimi             13.65Q 
  2 Ash, Jewel                   Federal Way              14.46Q 
  3 McAfee, Bryonna              Wings Of Eag             14.69  
  4 Brooks-Walker, Jymie         Federal Way              15.10  
  5 Snow, Adriana                Xtreme Speed             15.29  
  6 Hardy, Faith                 Speed Unlimi             15.62  
  7 Chamberlin, Hannah           Barron Park              15.83  
  8 Bennett, Bailey              Cascade Stri             17.50  
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: -0.4
  1 Crockrell, Tierra            Seatown Expr             13.34  
  2 Deobald, Leah                Speed Unlimi             13.48  
  3 Duckett, Camille             Rain City Fl             14.32  
  4 Ash, Jewel                   Federal Way              14.46  
  5 Stewart, Ayanna              Xtreme Speed             14.52  
  6 Henderson, Bonet             Xtreme Speed             14.52  
  7 Purwins, Jacqueline          Evergreen St             14.56  
  8 Bomkamp, Olivia              Unattached               14.57  
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
  1 Crockrell, Tierra            Seatown Expr             28.02Q 
  2 Jackson, Solana              Wings Of Eag             31.05Q 
  3 Henderson, Bonet             Xtreme Speed             31.61  
  4 Hoffman, Alyssa              Xtreme Speed             31.76  
  5 Howard, Jayla                High Voltage             32.01  
  6 Duncan, Ayjha                Rainier Beac             33.04  
  7 Taylor, Allison              Hill Valley              36.60  
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
  1 Deobald, Leah                Speed Unlimi             28.47Q 
  2 Duckett, Camille             Rain City Fl             29.94Q 
  3 Sanusi, Kamila               Wings Of Eag             30.61  
  4 Walker, Xerina               Xtreme Speed             32.40  
  5 Snow, Adriana                Xtreme Speed             33.41  
  6 Cowles, Jerrissa             Wings Of Eag             35.61  
  7 Martin, Emily                Cascade Stri             37.51  
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
  1 James-Heard, Saudia          Unattached               27.93Q 
  2 Rogers, Brittany             Unattached               28.35Q 
  3 Stewart, Ayanna              Xtreme Speed             30.17q 
  4 Bomkamp, Olivia              Unattached               30.54q 
  5 Leu, Rachel                  Cascade Stri             31.96  
  6 Brooks-Walker, Jymie         Federal Way              32.25  
  7 Pope, Kristina               SA SPEED-Puy             35.75  
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: 0.8 
  1 James-Heard, Saudia          Unattached               26.68  
  2 Crockrell, Tierra            Seatown Expr             26.95  
  3 Deobald, Leah                Speed Unlimi             28.16  
  4 Rogers, Brittany             Unattached               29.01  
  5 Duckett, Camille             Rain City Fl             29.20  
  6 Stewart, Ayanna              Xtreme Speed             29.38  
  7 Jackson, Solana              Wings Of Eag             30.07  
  8 Bomkamp, Olivia              Unattached               30.35  
 
400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Thomas, Chardai              Rainier Beac           1:07.87  
  2 Wilson, Emily                Evergreen St           1:11.18  
  3 Duncan, Ayjha                Rainier Beac           1:17.05  
  4 Leu, Rachel                  Cascade Stri           1:17.83  
  5 Fortson, Madeleine           Rain City Fl           1:21.96  
  6 Martin, Emily                Cascade Stri           1:31.90  
Section  2  
  1 James-Heard, Saudia          Unattached             1:01.55  
  2 Hirschfeld, Anya             Unattached             1:05.85  
  3 Deobald, Leah                Speed Unlimi           1:08.07  
  4 Sanusi, Kamila               Wings Of Eag           1:10.56  
  5 Rogers, Brittany             Unattached             1:12.36  
  6 Denney, Danielle             Hill Valley            1:19.45  
  7 Taylor, Allison              Hill Valley            1:23.09  
  8 Pope, Kristina               SA SPEED-Puy           1:27.32  
 
800 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Neumann, Meissa              Speed Unlimi           2:30.21  
  2 Hirschfeld, Anya             Unattached             2:31.43  
  3 Schenck, Aliya               Speed Unlimi           2:33.69  
  4 Wilson, Emily                Evergreen St           2:37.95  
  5 Sjolund, Emma                Hill Valley            2:39.94  
  6 Lenzie, Kelsey               High Voltage           2:45.54  
  7 O'Neill, Ashlin              Evergreen St           2:53.15  
  8 Denney, Danielle             Hill Valley            2:54.60  
  9 Fortson, Madeleine           Rain City Fl           2:57.00  
 -- Rogers, Brittany             Unattached                  NT   did not start
 
1500 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Neumann, Meissa              Speed Unlimi           5:15.18  
  2 Schenck, Aliya               Speed Unlimi           5:20.82  
  3 Mercer, Mia                  JBLM Youth S           5:31.37  
  4 Sjolund, Emma                Hill Valley            5:31.43  
  5 Patterson, Grace             High Voltage           5:41.11  
  6 Keating, Megan               Running Unli           5:44.22  
  7 Young, Mina                  Rain City Fl           5:45.49  
  8 O'Neill, Ashlin              Evergreen St           5:47.06  
  9 Fortson, Madeleine           Rain City Fl           6:01.24  
 
3000 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lenzie, Kelsey               High Voltage          11:45.04  
  2 Mercer, Mia                  JBLM Youth S          12:13.39  
  3 Patterson, Grace             High Voltage          12:17.11  
  4 Sjolund, Emma                Hill Valley           13:36.10  
  5 Harris, Sophia               Flanagan Cla          14:25.97  
 
80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 0.4 
  1 Hoffman, Alyssa              Xtreme Speed             14.68  
  2 Kodjababian, Ella            Seattle Spee             15.10  
  3 Retter, Sarah                Flanagan Cla             16.06  
  4 Leu, Rachel                  Cascade Stri             16.18  
  5 Hewson, Amelia               Seattle Spee             16.46  
  6 Mejia, Callie                Issaquah Par             16.76  
 -- Padden, Jewell               Evergreen St                NT   did nit start
 
4x100 Meter Relay Midget Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Xtreme Speed TC  'A'                                  59.37  
  2 Wings Of Eagles  'A'                                1:02.36  
 
High Jump Midget Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Purwins, Jacqueline          Evergreen St             1.35m    4-05.00 
  2 Retter, Sarah                Flanagan Cla             1.30m    4-03.25 
  3 Chamberlin, Hannah           Barron Park              1.15m    3-09.25 
 
Long Jump Midget Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Crockrell, Tierra            Seatown Expr             5.17m   NWI  16-11.50 
  2 James-Heard, Saudia          Unattached               4.95m   NWI  16-03.00 
  3 Duckett, Camille             Rain City Fl             4.11m   NWI  13-06.00 
  4 Hewson, Amelia               Seattle Spee             4.00m   NWI  13-01.50 
  5 Kodjababian, Ella            Seattle Spee             3.72m   NWI  12-02.50 
  6 Jackson, Solana              Wings Of Eag             3.59m   NWI  11-09.50 
  7 Brooks-Walker, Jymie         Federal Way              3.56m   NWI  11-08.25 
  8 Rittierodt, Kira             Running Unli             3.44m   NWI  11-03.50 
  9 Mejia, Callie                Issaquah Par             3.29m   NWI  10-09.50 
 10 Denney, Danielle             Hill Valley              2.86m   NWI   9-04.75 
 11 Taylor, Allison              Hill Valley              2.76m   NWI   9-00.75 
 12 Cowles, Jerrissa             Wings Of Eag             2.38m   NWI   7-09.75 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hardy, Faith                 Speed Unlimi             8.59m   28-02.25 
  2 Leeking, Hailey              Hill Valley              8.31m   27-03.25 
  3 Purwins, Jacqueline          Evergreen St             8.25m   27-01.00 
  4 Tonder, Jaelynn              Evergreen St             7.67m   25-02.00 
  5 Bennett, Bailey              Cascade Stri             7.30m   23-11.50 
  6 Vermeulen, Emily             Flanagan Cla             7.12m   23-04.50 
  7 Stovall, Carissa             Barron Park              6.93m   22-09.00 
  8 Chaput, Chelsea              Barron Park              6.14m   20-01.75 
 -- Chamberlin, Hannah           Barron Park                 ND            
 -- Schimek, Maren               Speed Of Sou                ND            
 
Discus Throw 1kg Midget Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Leeking, Hailey              Hill Valley             21.16m      69-05 
  2 Chaput, Chelsea              Barron Park             18.63m      61-01 
  3 Tonder, Jaelynn              Evergreen St            17.75m      58-03 
  4 Stovall, Carissa             Barron Park             17.13m      56-02 
  5 Flanagan, McKenna            Flanagan Cla            16.80m      55-01 
  6 Vermeulen, Emily             Flanagan Cla            16.56m      54-04 
  7 Schimek, Maren               Speed Of Sou            16.12m      52-11 
  8 Harris, Sophia               Flanagan Cla            12.35m      40-06 
  9 Miller, Elly                 Flanagan Cla            10.42m      34-02 
 
Javelin Throw 300g Midget Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Flanagan, McKenna            Flanagan Cla            27.95m      91-08 
  2 Vermeulen, Emily             Flanagan Cla            27.50m      90-03 
  3 Retter, Sarah                Flanagan Cla            21.78m      71-05 
  4 Harris, Sophia               Flanagan Cla            21.43m      70-04 
  5 Lenzie, Kelsey               High Voltage            13.99m      45-11 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 800 Meter Run Midget Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Schmidt, Valerie             Unattached             2:51.98     443
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1     Wind: NWI
  1 Schmidt, Valerie             Unattached               15.17     686
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump Midget Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Schmidt, Valerie             Unattached               1.26m    4-01.50    369
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump Midget Girls
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Schmidt, Valerie             Unattached               3.75m   NWI  12-03.75    252
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put Midget Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Schmidt, Valerie             Unattached               6.58m   21-07.25    308
 
Outdoor Pentathlon Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Schmidt, Valerie             Unattached                2058  
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
  1 Lyons, Saige                 High Voltage             12.86Q 
  2 Carey, Imani                 High Voltage             13.34  
  3 Morris, Hana                 Speed Unlimi             13.82  
  4 Warren, Olyvia               Unattached               14.02  
  5 Capoeman, Elizabeth          Unattached               15.14  
  6 Sowers, Heidi                Unattached               17.11  
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.5 
  1 Bain, Mimi                   Seattle Spee             12.74Q 
  2 Kim, Abigail                 Seattle Spee             13.13q 
  3 Chappelle, Aziza             High Voltage             13.48  
  4 Thomas, Alexia               Xtreme Speed             13.61  
  5 Stavig, Lauren               Seattle Spee             13.96  
  6 Tipton, Jade                 Xtreme Speed             16.22  
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.6 
  1 Sims, Taleijah               High Voltage             12.94Q 
  2 Mixon, Ariana                Unattached               12.95q 
  3 Brown, Iman                  Wings Of Eag             13.31q 
  4 Moronkola, Imani             Wings Of Eag             13.84  
  5 Russell, Peyton              Flying AJS T             13.90  
  6 Connell, Serena              High Voltage             14.21  
  7 Birkenfeld, Nina             Club Northwe             15.04  
Heat  4 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.3 
  1 Harewood, Maya               High Voltage             12.61Q 
  2 Bradford, Taylor             High Voltage             13.33q 
  3 Jackson, Maya                Xtreme Speed             13.38  
  4 Randolph, Elizabeth          Xtreme Speed             14.10  
  5 Brown, Janelle               Wings Of Eag             14.28  
  6 Yamamoto, Taylor             Evergreen St             14.37  
  7 Preston, Kimia               Speed Unlimi             14.43  
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: -0.3
  1 Bain, Mimi                   Seattle Spee             12.78  
  2 Harewood, Maya               High Voltage             12.80  
  3 Mixon, Ariana                Unattached               12.87  
  4 Kim, Abigail                 Seattle Spee             13.03  
  5 Sims, Taleijah               High Voltage             13.05  
  6 Lyons, Saige                 High Voltage             13.19  
  7 Bradford, Taylor             High Voltage             13.25  
  8 Brown, Iman                  Wings Of Eag             13.31  
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
  1 Lyons, Saige                 High Voltage             27.08Q 
  2 Mixon, Ariana                Unattached               27.29Q 
  3 Sims, Taleijah               High Voltage             28.40Q 
  4 Robinson, Simone             High Voltage             28.52q 
  5 Warren, Olyvia               Unattached               29.88  
  6 Preston, Kimia               Speed Unlimi             30.26  
  7 Yamamoto, Taylor             Evergreen St             30.98  
  8 Rajakumar, Athulya           Cascade Stri             31.29  
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
  1 Harewood, Maya               High Voltage             26.94Q 
  2 Jackson, Maya                Xtreme Speed             28.35Q 
  3 Bradford, Taylor             High Voltage             28.52Q 
  4 Carey, Imani                 High Voltage             29.24q 
  5 Morris, Hana                 Speed Unlimi             29.25  
  6 Moronkola, Imani             Wings Of Eag             30.02  
  7 Brown, Janelle               Wings Of Eag             30.53  
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: 0.1 
  1 Harewood, Maya               High Voltage             25.98  
  2 Lyons, Saige                 High Voltage             26.89  
  3 Mixon, Ariana                Unattached               26.91  
  4 Jackson, Maya                Xtreme Speed             27.28  
  5 Bradford, Taylor             High Voltage             27.66  
  6 Robinson, Simone             High Voltage             27.67  
  7 Sims, Taleijah               High Voltage             28.06  
  8 Carey, Imani                 High Voltage             28.25  
 
400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Harewood, Maya               High Voltage           1:01.43  
  2 Morris, Hana                 Speed Unlimi           1:04.05  
  3 Jackson, Maya                Xtreme Speed           1:04.26  
  4 Watson, Ruby                 Whatcom Tess           1:06.39  
  5 Robinson, Simone             High Voltage           1:06.83  
  6 Bower, Ellia                 Cascade Stri           1:07.39  
  7 Preston, Kimia               Speed Unlimi           1:09.14  
  8 Bruecher, Natalie            Unattached             1:11.67  
Section  2  
  1 Finley, Meghan               Evergreen St           1:03.04  
  2 Schlosstein, Olivia          Unattached             1:11.65  
  3 Sanusi, Aminat               Wings Of Eag           1:12.17  
  4 Capoeman, Elizabeth          Unattached             1:14.81  
 
800 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Finley, Meghan               Evergreen St           2:25.40  
  2 Bower, Ellia                 Cascade Stri           2:28.59  
  3 Clowers, Bethany             Cascade Stri           2:35.71  
  4 London, Ellee                Cascade Stri           2:43.11  
  5 Schlosstein, Olivia          Unattached             2:48.42  
  6 Barnes, Jordyn               JBLM Youth S           3:00.12  
Section  2  
  1 Cantine, Sophia              Speed Unlimi           2:15.15  
  2 Ripple, Erin                 Unattached             2:22.97  
  3 Sullivan, Zanna              Whatcom Tess           2:35.56  
  4 Wilhite, Ariel               Speed Unlimi           2:37.12  
  5 Mitchem, Mallorie            Running Unli           2:37.36  
  6 Bonner, Alexandria           Unattached             2:38.86  
  7 Bruecher, Natalie            Unattached             2:38.89  
  8 Wicker, Carolynn             Running Unli           2:44.18  
 
1500 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Cantine, Sophia              Speed Unlimi           4:47.40  
  2 Watson, Ruby                 Whatcom Tess           4:58.29  
  3 Meggison, Mimi               Whatcom Tess           5:05.55  
  4 Waskom, Hannah               Speed Unlimi           5:09.57  
  5 Smith, Jamie                 High Voltage           5:12.35  
  6 Craig, Savanna               Evergreen St           5:12.70  
  7 Sullivan, Zanna              Whatcom Tess           5:17.32  
  8 Bower, Ellia                 Cascade Stri           5:18.78  
  9 Rodeheffer, Laura            Running Unli           5:24.84  
 10 Wilhite, Ariel               Speed Unlimi           5:34.01  
 11 Wicker, Carolynn             Running Unli           5:35.08  
 12 Mitchem, Mallorie            Running Unli           5:37.62  
 13 Gallo, Sararose              Pacific Beac           5:45.42  
 14 Gann, Odaisa                 Evergreen St           6:02.45  
 15 Barnes, Jordyn               JBLM Youth S           6:08.14  
 
3000 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Copeland, Katherine          Speed Unlimi          10:45.90  
  2 Rodeheffer, Laura            Running Unli          10:54.58  
  3 Meggison, Mimi               Whatcom Tess          10:57.91  
  4 Smith, Jamie                 High Voltage          11:07.50  
  5 Barnes, Jordyn               JBLM Youth S          12:32.08  
  6 Gann, Odaisa                 Evergreen St          13:11.54  
 
100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 1.7 
  1 Chappelle, Aziza             High Voltage             17.26  
  2 Sowers, Heidi                Unattached               17.48  
  3 Mejia, Addie                 Issaquah Par             17.64  
  4 Carey, Imani                 High Voltage             18.96  
  5 Randolph, Elizabeth          Xtreme Speed             19.84  
Section  2     Wind: NWI
  1 Jones Toutant, Elinor        Seatown Expr             16.25  
  2 Thomas, Alexia               Xtreme Speed             17.79  
  3 Vermeulen, Shelby            Flanagan Cla             18.32  
  4 Willson, Nikki               Flanagan Cla             18.34  
  5 Rajakumar, Athulya           Cascade Stri             19.08  
  6 Schlosstein, Olivia          Unattached               19.16  
  7 Chelberg, Kaitlyn            Running Unli             21.30  
  8 Tipton, Jade                 Xtreme Speed             22.60  
 
200 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: NWI
  1 Jones Toutant, Elinor        Seatown Expr             31.46  
  2 Chelberg, Kaitlyn            Running Unli             33.38  
  3 Sowers, Heidi                Unattached               33.88  
  4 Thomas, Alexia               Xtreme Speed             34.93  
  5 Rajakumar, Athulya           Cascade Stri             35.18  
  6 Clowers, Bethany             Cascade Stri             35.28  
  7 Willson, Nikki               Flanagan Cla             35.31  
  8 Mejia, Addie                 Issaquah Par             35.41  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Youth Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 High Voltage  'A'                                     52.99  
  2 High Voltage  'B'                                     53.37  
  3 Wings Of Eagles  'A'                                  54.61  
  4 Cascade Striders  'A'                                 56.01  
 -- Xtreme Speed TC  'A'                                    DNF  
 
4x800 Meter Relay Youth Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Running Unlimited FITness  'A'                     11:14.22  
 
High Jump Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Brown, Iman                  Wings Of Eag             1.45m    4-09.00 
  2 Holder, Emily                Federal Way             J1.45m    4-09.00 
  3 JonesToutant, Elinor         Seatown Expr             1.40m    4-07.00 
  4 Lilly, Michelle              Cascade Stri             1.30m    4-03.25 
  5 Rittierodt, Melanie          Federal Way             J1.30m    4-03.25 
  6 Willson, Nikki               Flanagan Cla            J1.30m    4-03.25 
  6 Shubert, Megan               Flanagan Cla            J1.30m    4-03.25 
  6 Jackson, Katherine           Cascade Stri            J1.30m    4-03.25 
  9 Sowers, Heidi                Unattached               1.25m    4-01.25 
  9 Lilly, Kate                  Cascade Stri             1.25m    4-01.25 
 11 Arnold, Maggie               Flanagan Cla            J1.25m    4-01.25 
 12 Brown, Janelle               Wings Of Eag             1.15m    3-09.25 
 
Pole Vault Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Lofstead, Caleigh            Unattached               2.58m    8-05.50 
  2 Shubert, Megan               Flanagan Cla             1.83m    6-00.00 
 
Long Jump Youth Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Iman                  Wings Of Eag             4.96m   NWI  16-03.25 
  2 Jones Toutant, Elinor        Seatown Expr             4.61m   NWI  15-01.50 
  3 Jackson, Katherine           Cascade Stri             4.59m   NWI  15-00.75 
  4 Beavers, Ayana               High Voltage             4.42m   NWI  14-06.00 
  5 Lilly, Michelle              Cascade Stri             4.28m   NWI  14-00.50 
  6 Fox, Eden                    Cascade Stri             4.18m   NWI  13-08.75 
  7 Moronkola, Imani             Wings Of Eag             4.03m   NWI  13-02.75 
  8 Yamamoto, Taylor             Evergreen St             3.70m   NWI  12-01.75 
  9 Barnes, Jordyn               JBLM Youth S             3.40m   NWI  11-02.00 
 -- Capoeman, Elizabeth          Unattached                  ND   NWI           
Flight  2  
  1 Bain, Mimi                   Seattle Spee             5.07m   NWI  16-07.75 
  2 Russell, Peyton              Flying AJS T             4.93m   NWI  16-02.25 
  3 Chelberg, Kaitlyn            Running Unli             4.39m   NWI  14-05.00 
  4 Stavig, Lauren               Seattle Spee             4.21m   NWI  13-09.75 
  5 Shubert, Megan               Flanagan Cla             4.12m   NWI  13-06.25 
  6 Lofstead, Caleigh            Unattached               4.10m   NWI  13-05.50 
  7 Birkenfeld, Nina             Club Northwe             3.88m   NWI  12-08.75 
  8 Warren, Olyvia               Unattached               3.53m   NWI  11-07.00 
  9 Berg, Margaret               South Kitsap             3.32m   NWI  10-10.75 
 10 Tipton, Jade                 Xtreme Speed             3.21m   NWI  10-06.50 
 -- Kim, Abigail                 Seattle Spee                ND   NWI           
 
Triple Jump Youth Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Russell, Peyton              Flying AJS T            10.85m   NWI  35-07.25 
  2 Lyons, Saige                 High Voltage            10.45m   NWI  34-03.50 
  3 Lilly, Michelle              Cascade Stri             9.12m   NWI  29-11.25 
  4 Shubert, Megan               Flanagan Cla             8.87m   NWI  29-01.25 
  5 Lilly, Kate                  Cascade Stri             8.50m   NWI  27-10.75 
  5 Capoeman, Elizabeth          Unattached              J8.50m   NWI  27-10.75 
  7 Chappelle, Aziza             High Voltage             7.94m   NWI  26-00.75 
  8 Berg, Margaret               South Kitsap             7.74m   NWI  25-04.75 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Vermeulen, Shelby            Flanagan Cla             9.93m   32-07.00 
  2 Evans, Lillian               Wings Of Eag             9.52m   31-03.00 
  3 Collins, Annika              Evergreen St             8.71m   28-07.00 
  4 Fox, Eden                    Cascade Stri             7.47m   24-06.25 
  5 Mendoza, Angelica            Evergreen St             7.41m   24-03.75 
  6 Sijera, Marianna             South Centra             7.08m   23-02.75 
 
Discus Throw 1kg Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Vermeulen, Shelby            Flanagan Cla            24.31m      79-09 
  2 Sijera, Marianna             South Centra            20.85m      68-05 
  3 Mendoza, Angelica            Evergreen St            16.71m      54-10 
 -- Nelson, Brianna              Unattached                  ND            
 
Javelin Throw 600g Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Ovall, Riley                 Unattached              26.15m      85-09 
  2 Laidler, Kristin             Cascade Stri            25.06m      82-03 
  3 Collins, Annika              Evergreen St            25.01m      82-01 
  4 Evans, Lillian               Wings Of Eag            14.51m      47-07 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 800 Meter Run Youth Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Jones Toutant, Elinor        Seatown Expr           2:42.78     541
  2 Mejia, Addie                 Issaquah Par           2:45.99     506
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1     Wind: NWI
  1 Jones Toutant, Elinor        Seatown Expr             16.28     680
  2 Mejia, Addie                 Issaquah Par             18.68     421
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump Youth Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Jones Toutant, Elinor        Seatown Expr             1.41m    4-07.50    523
  2 Mejia, Addie                 Issaquah Par             1.26m    4-01.50    369
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump Youth Girls
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Jones Toutant, Elinor        Seatown Expr             4.77m   NWI  15-07.75    498
  2 Mejia, Addie                 Issaquah Par             3.88m   NWI  12-08.75    281
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put Youth Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jones Toutant, Elinor        Seatown Expr             8.32m   27-03.75    420
  2 Mejia, Addie                 Issaquah Par             6.88m   22-07.00    327
 
Outdoor Pentathlon Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jones Toutant, Elinor        Seatown Expr              2662  
  2 Mejia, Addie                 Issaquah Par              1904  
 
100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: -1.4
  1 Stavig, Sarah                Seattle Spee             12.56Q 
  2 Silliman, Tierney            Seattle Spee             12.79Q 
  3 Apostol, Imani               Seatown Expr             13.10Q 
  4 Bellusci, Katie              Speed Unlimi             13.21q 
  5 Johnson, Zaelin              Seatown Expr             13.48q 
  6 Ellis, Bre'Anna              JBLM Youth S             13.58  
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.1 
  1 Cunliffe, Hannah             Seattle Spee             12.05Q 
  2 Williams, Brittni            Flying AJS T             12.92Q 
  3 Ngako Kameni, Floriane       Seattle Spee             13.01Q 
  4 Tuschhoff, Emma              Cascade Stri             13.84  
  5 Homer, Aiyana                Speed Unlimi             14.58  
  6 Gundersen, Kelsey            Pacific Beac             14.88  
 
100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: NWI
  1 Cunliffe, Hannah             Seattle Spee             12.21  
  2 Stavig, Sarah                Seattle Spee             12.87  
  3 Silliman, Tierney            Seattle Spee             12.96  
  4 Williams, Brittni            Flying AJS T             13.04  
  5 Ngako Kameni, Floriane       Seattle Spee             13.05  
  6 Apostol, Imani               Seatown Expr             13.20  
  7 Bellusci, Katie              Speed Unlimi             13.30  
  8 Johnson, Zaelin              Seatown Expr             13.63  
 
200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
  1 Stavig, Sarah                Seattle Spee             26.56Q 
  2 Apostol, Imani               Seatown Expr             27.03Q 
  3 Bowles, Sophie               Speed Unlimi             27.73Q 
  4 Bellusci, Katie              Speed Unlimi             27.75q 
  5 Parsons, Sierra              Seatown Expr             28.27  
  6 Marty, Laura                 Unattached               28.98  
  7 Shankland, Julia             Club Northwe             29.68  
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
  1 Williams, Brittni            Flying AJS T             27.16Q 
  2 Williams, Aqeelah            Seatown Expr             27.37Q 
  3 Johnson, Zaelin              Seatown Expr             27.84Q 
  4 Birkenfeld, Carolyn          Club Northwe             27.91q 
  5 Brown, Ashley                Xtreme Speed             27.98  
  6 Ellis, Bre'Anna              JBLM Youth S             28.63  
 
200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: 0.8 
  1 Stavig, Sarah                Seattle Spee             26.17  
  2 Apostol, Imani               Seatown Expr             26.48  
  3 Williams, Aqeelah            Seatown Expr             26.74  
  4 Williams, Brittni            Flying AJS T             26.77  
  5 Birkenfeld, Carolyn          Club Northwe             26.81  
  6 Bowles, Sophie               Speed Unlimi             27.06  
  7 Bellusci, Katie              Speed Unlimi             27.09  
  8 Johnson, Zaelin              Seatown Expr             27.94  
 
400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Williams, Aqeelah            Seatown Expr           1:01.92  
  2 Ellis, Bre'Anna              JBLM Youth S           1:01.94  
  3 Irons, Cela                  Xtreme Speed           1:10.55  
Section  2  
  1 Bowles, Sophie               Speed Unlimi           1:00.30  
  2 Birkenfeld, Carolyn          Club Northwe           1:02.31  
  3 Brown, Ashley                Xtreme Speed           1:03.05  
  4 Shankland, Julia             Club Northwe           1:04.01  
  5 Bellusci, Katie              Speed Unlimi           1:04.17  
  6 Joseph, Elena                Speed Unlimi           1:04.37  
  7 Gundersen, Kelsey            Pacific Beac           1:08.34  
  8 Hungerford, Alexis           Overdrive TC           1:09.07  
 
800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Ellis, Bre'Anna              JBLM Youth S           2:34.22  
  2 Neumann, Sydney              Speed Unlimi           2:34.70  
  3 Joseph, Elena                Speed Unlimi           2:34.97  
  4 Hungerford, Alexis           Overdrive TC           2:35.36  
  5 Shapiro, Grace               Club Northwe           2:38.41  
  6 Gundersen, Kelsey            Pacific Beac           2:39.40  
  7 Jones, Alexa                 Evergreen St           2:40.04  
  8 Herrera, Alicia              Pacific Beac           2:40.08  
  9 Trivedi, Nirja               Speed Unlimi           2:45.93  
 
1500 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 McKinney, Cassie             Evergreen St           5:05.91  
  2 Manns, Alexis                Speed Unlimi           5:14.19  
  3 Horn, Jonalynn               Running Unli           5:23.25  
  4 Herrera, Alicia              Pacific Beac           5:24.24  
  5 Neumann, Sydney              Speed Unlimi           5:35.44  
  6 Trivedi, Nirja               Speed Unlimi           5:38.47  
 
3000 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 McKinney, Cassie             Evergreen St          10:59.43  
  2 Manns, Alexis                Speed Unlimi          11:15.45  
  3 Horn, Jonalynn               Running Unli          11:20.71  
  4 Jones, Alexa                 Evergreen St          12:09.59  
 
100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 0.8 
  1 Feldmeier, Brooke            Barron Park              16.17  
  2 Bender, Gabby                Flanagan Cla             17.33  
  3 Shapiro, Grace               Club Northwe             17.66  
  4 Parsons, Sierra              Seatown Expr             18.02  
  5 Willson, Rachel              Flanagan Cla             21.09  
 -- Westin, Katie                High Voltage                NT   did not stazrt
 
400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Bender, Gabby                Flanagan Cla           1:11.01  
  2 Willson, Rachel              Flanagan Cla           1:19.72  
 
2000 Meter Steeplechase Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 McKinney, Cassie             Evergreen St           7:55.75  
  2 Newburn, Kelsey              Flanagan Cla           8:49.20  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Club Northwest  'A'                                   53.56  
 
4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Speed Unlimited  'A'                                4:19.71  
 
High Jump Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Feldmeier, Brooke            Barron Park              1.55m    5-01.00 
  2 Marty, Laura                 Unattached               1.50m    4-11.00 
  3 Elmore, Brayana              Bremerton Ja            J1.50m    4-11.00 
  4 Parsons, Sierra              Seatown Expr             1.40m    4-07.00 
  5 Willson, Rachel              Flanagan Cla             1.35m    4-05.00 
  5 Pierce, Sophia               Club Northwe             1.35m    4-05.00 
  7 Irons, Cela                  Xtreme Speed            J1.35m    4-05.00 
  8 Bowles, Sophie               Speed Unlimi             1.25m    4-01.25 
 
Pole Vault Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Okoronkwo, Chinne            Kirkland TC              2.58m    8-05.50 
  2 Armstrong, Elizabeth         Unattached              J2.58m    8-05.50 
  3 Dunford, Katherine           Unattached               2.13m    6-11.75 
 -- Webber, Kirsten              Unattached                  NH            
 
Long Jump Intermediate Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Brittni            Flying AJS T             5.57m   NWI  18-03.25 
  2 Ngako Kameni, Floriane       Seattle Spee             5.33m   NWI  17-06.00 
  3 Okoronkwo, Chinne            Kirkland TC              5.23m   NWI  17-02.00 
  4 Williams, Brooke             Unattached               4.85m   NWI  15-11.00 
  5 Parsons, Sierra              Seatown Expr             4.82m   NWI  15-09.75 
  6 Elmore, Brayana              Bremerton Ja             4.68m   NWI  15-04.25 
  7 Stavig, Sarah                Seattle Spee             4.65m   NWI  15-03.25 
  8 Newburn, Kelsey              Flanagan Cla             4.42m   NWI  14-06.00 
  9 Alexander, Rachel            Unattached               4.32m   NWI  14-02.25 
 10 Tuschhoff, Emma              Cascade Stri             4.20m   NWI  13-09.50 
 11 Fuller, Natalie              Rainier Beac             4.09m   NWI  13-05.00 
 12 Berg, Abigail                South Kitsap             3.79m   NWI  12-05.25 
 13 Irons, Cela                  Xtreme Speed             3.70m   NWI  12-01.75 
 
Triple Jump Intermediate Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Okoronkwo, Chinne            Kirkland TC             10.89m   NWI  35-08.75 
  2 Williams, Brooke             Unattached              10.15m   NWI  33-03.75 
  3 Richards, Mary               Flying AJS T             9.69m   NWI  31-09.50 
  4 Tuschhoff, Emma              Cascade Stri             9.34m   NWI  30-07.75 
  5 Alexander, Rachel            Unattached               9.15m   NWI  30-00.25 
  6 Pierce, Sophia               Club Northwe             9.06m   NWI  29-08.75 
  7 Fuller, Natalie              Rainier Beac             8.97m   NWI  29-05.25 
  8 Willson, Rachel              Flanagan Cla             8.45m   NWI  27-08.75 
  9 Berg, Abigail                South Kitsap             8.35m   NWI  27-04.75 
 
Shot Put 4kg Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Bulger, Karen                Barron Park             11.29m   37-00.50 
  2 Stovall, Charene             Barron Park             11.15m   36-07.00 
  3 Homer, Aiyana                Speed Unlimi             9.22m   30-03.00 
  4 Sexton, Jessica              Unattached               9.08m   29-09.50 
  5 Williams, Brooke             Unattached               8.94m   29-04.00 
  6 Arnold, McKenzie             Flanagan Cla             7.92m   26-00.00 
  7 King, Alyssa                 South Centra             4.79m   15-08.75 
 
Discus Throw 1kg Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Sexton, Jessica              Unattached              30.96m     101-07 
  2 Stovall, Charene             Barron Park             30.85m     101-02 
  3 Homer, Aiyana                Speed Unlimi            28.85m      94-08 
  4 Arnold, McKenzie             Flanagan Cla            23.03m      75-07 
  5 Jowett, Nicole               Unattached              21.51m      70-07 
  6 King, Alyssa                 South Centra            10.69m      35-01 
 
Hammer Throw Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 King, Alyssa                 South Centra            15.94m      52-03 
 
Javelin Throw 600g Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Bulger, Karen                Barron Park             37.53m     123-01 
  2 Stovall, Charene             Barron Park             29.01m      95-02 
  3 Jowett, Nicole               Unattached              21.49m      70-06 
 
Heptathlon: #4 200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1     Wind: NWI
  1 Kinkela, Josie               Barron Park              29.30     532
  1 Feldmeier, Brooke            Barron Park              29.30     532
 
Heptathlon: #7 800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Feldmeier, Brooke            Barron Park            2:45.30     514
  1 Kinkela, Josie               Barron Park            2:45.30     514
 
Heptathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1     Wind: NWI
  1 Kinkela, Josie               Barron Park              18.50     438
  1 Feldmeier, Brooke            Barron Park              18.50     438
 
Heptathlon: #2 High Jump Intermediate Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Kinkela, Josie               Barron Park              1.36m    4-05.50    470
  1 Feldmeier, Brooke            Barron Park              1.36m    4-05.50    470
 
Heptathlon: #5 Long Jump Intermediate Girls
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Kinkela, Josie               Barron Park              4.55m   NWI  14-11.25    441
  1 Feldmeier, Brooke            Barron Park              4.55m   NWI  14-11.25    441
 
Heptathlon: #3 Shot Put Intermediate Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Kinkela, Josie               Barron Park              3.56m   11-08.25    119
  1 Feldmeier, Brooke            Barron Park              3.56m   11-08.25    119
 
Heptathlon: #6 Javelin Throw Intermediate Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Kinkela, Josie               Barron Park             21.30m      69-10    313
  1 Feldmeier, Brooke            Barron Park             21.30m      69-10    313
 
Heptathlon Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kinkela, Josie               Barron Park               2827  
  1 Feldmeier, Brooke            Barron Park               2827  
 
100 Meter Dash Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.4
  1 Coker, Alanna                Flying AJS T             12.59Q 
  2 Jensen, Katherine            Xtreme Speed             12.73Q 
  3 Whitehall, Allanah           High Voltage             12.79q 
  4 Richey, Tamara               Flying AJS T             12.93  
  5 Hammock, Paige               Xtreme Speed             12.96  
  6 Bowers, Amanda               Speed Unlimi             14.01  
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: 2.9 
  1 Suchland, Emmaline           High Voltage             12.34Q 
  2 Varela, Madelayne            Seatown Expr             12.73Q 
  3 Adler, Kate                  Overdrive TC             12.79q 
  4 Benjamin, Mykala             Xtreme Speed             12.92  
  5 Johnson, Kaitlyn             Unattached               13.49  
  6 Teodoro, Kristina            Overdrive TC             13.88  
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.4 
  1 Bouyer, Kennadi              Flying AJS T             12.32Q 
  2 Williams, Brandi             Flying AJS T             12.68Q 
  3 Lake, Katherine              Seatown Expr             12.96  
  4 Jackson, Cece                Seatown Expr             13.07  
  5 Simms, Baileh                High Voltage             13.11  
  6 Rodseth, Ali                 Flying AJS T             13.46  
  7 Joy, Juliana                 Seatown Expr             13.50  
 
100 Meter Dash Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: -0.8
  1 Bouyer, Kennadi              Flying AJS T             12.21  
  2 Williams, Brandi             Flying AJS T             12.57  
  3 Suchland, Emmaline           High Voltage             12.60  
  4 Whitehall, Allanah           High Voltage             12.72  
  5 Adler, Kate                  Overdrive TC             12.86  
  6 Varela, Madelayne            Seatown Expr             12.94  
 -- Coker, Alanna                Flying AJS T                NT   did not start
 -- Jensen, Katherine            Xtreme Speed                NT   did not start
 
200 Meter Dash Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
  1 Suchland, Emmaline           High Voltage             26.33Q 
  2 Ford, Alexis                 Seatown Expr             27.14Q 
  3 Hammock, Paige               Xtreme Speed             27.21Q 
  4 Joy, Juliana                 Seatown Expr             27.48q 
  5 Banfro, Tianna               Xtreme Speed             27.52q 
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
  1 Cronie, Alesha               Unattached               26.97Q 
  2 Tollefson, Kris              Seatown Expr             27.09Q 
  3 Teodoro, Kristina            Overdrive TC             29.28Q 
  4 Bowers, Amanda               Speed Unlimi             29.95  
 
200 Meter Dash Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: -0.1
  1 Suchland, Emmaline           High Voltage             25.66  
  2 Tollefson, Kris              Seatown Expr             26.07  
  3 Ford, Alexis                 Seatown Expr             26.33  
  4 Cronie, Alesha               Unattached               26.63  
  5 Hammock, Paige               Xtreme Speed             27.03  
  6 Banfro, Tianna               Xtreme Speed            J27.37   JD 27.362 6th pl
  7 Joy, Juliana                 Seatown Expr            J27.37   27.365 7th pl
  8 Teodoro, Kristina            Overdrive TC             29.15  
 
400 Meter Dash Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Cronie, Alesha               Unattached             1:00.23  
  2 Bennett, Brittany            Seatown Expr           1:00.42  
  3 Tollefson, Kris              Seatown Expr           1:00.54  
  4 Ford, Alexis                 Seatown Expr           1:01.00  
  5 Diggs, Whitney               Seatown Expr           1:03.79  
  6 Carlin, Tessa                Xtreme Speed           1:05.72  
  7 Madden, Sara                 Federal Way            1:06.81  
 
800 Meter Run Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Demick, Stasia               Seatown Expr           2:18.96  
  2 Bennett, Brittany            Seatown Expr           2:19.80  
  3 Carlin, Tessa                Xtreme Speed           2:26.18  
  4 Wahlman, Renee               Seatown Expr           2:28.23  
  5 Madden, Sara                 Federal Way            2:43.14  
  6 Sullivan, Madison            Whatcom Tess           2:43.33  
 
1500 Meter Run Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Carlin, Tessa                Xtreme Speed           5:06.04  
  2 Wicker, Christina            Running Unli           5:09.80  
  3 Sullivan, Madison            Whatcom Tess           5:26.14  
  4 Wahlman, Renee               Seatown Expr           5:32.85  
  5 Demick, Stasia               Seatown Expr           5:36.27  
  6 Bennett, Brittany            Seatown Expr           5:36.30  
 
3000 Meter Run Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wicker, Christina            Running Unli          11:49.37  
 
100 Meter Hurdles Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 0.7 
  1 Madden, Sara                 Federal Way              17.34  
  2 Willson, Samantha            Flanagan Cla             17.40  
  3 Johnson, Kari                Unattached               18.47  
  4 Proctor, Samantha            South Centra             19.72  
  5 Champ-Gibson, Molly          Xtreme Speed             20.94  
Section  2     Wind: 0.7 
  1 Jackson, Cece                Seatown Expr             14.94  
  2 O'Neil, Rachael              High Voltage             15.21  
  3 Brown, Nhautrey              High Voltage             15.57  
  4 Banfro, Tianna               Xtreme Speed             16.40  
  5 Lanza, Tori                  Xtreme Speed             16.43  
  6 Hammock, Paige               Xtreme Speed             16.48  
  7 Haverfield, Savanna          Xtreme Speed             16.68  
  8 Teodoro, Kristina            Overdrive TC             16.98  
 
400 Meter Hurdles Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Lanza, Tori                  Xtreme Speed           1:08.86  
  2 Banfro, Tianna               Xtreme Speed           1:10.45  
  3 Madden, Sara                 Federal Way            1:11.72  
 
2000 Meter Steeplechase Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wicker, Christina            Running Unli           8:00.76  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Young Women
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Seatown Express TC  'A'                               48.59  
  2 High Voltage  'A'                                     48.66  
  3 Flying AJS TC  'A'                                    49.74  
 
4x400 Meter Relay Young Women
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Seatown Express TC  'A'                             3:59.80  
 
4x800 Meter Relay Young Women
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Seatown Express TC  'A'                            11:13.41  
 
High Jump Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Jackson, Cece                Seatown Expr             1.60m    5-03.00 
  2 Varela, Aurora               Seatown Expr             1.40m    4-07.00 
 -- Smith, Monique               Xtreme Speed                NH            
 
Pole Vault Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Mohn, Kathleen               Unattached               2.28m    7-05.75 
 
Long Jump Young Women
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Berg, Emma                   South Kitsap             4.84m   NWI  15-10.50 
  2 Hogan, McKenna               Xtreme Speed             4.80m   NWI  15-09.00 
  3 Willson, Samantha            Flanagan Cla             4.65m   NWI  15-03.25 
  4 Bowers, Amanda               Speed Unlimi             4.60m   NWI  15-01.25 
  5 Cronie, Alesha               Unattached               4.54m   NWI  14-10.75 
  6 Marzano, Allyssa             Flying AJS T             4.49m   NWI  14-08.75 
  7 Champ-Gibson, Molly          Xtreme Speed             3.66m   NWI  12-00.25 
Flight  2  
  1 Varela, Madelayne            Seatown Expr             5.75m   NWI  18-10.50 
  2 Williams, Brandi             Flying AJS T             5.45m   NWI  17-10.75 
  3 Lake, Katherine              Seatown Expr             5.37m   NWI  17-07.50 
  4 Richey, Tamara               Flying AJS T             5.31m   NWI  17-05.25 
  5 Coker, Alanna                Flying AJS T             5.28m   NWI  17-04.00 
  6 Lanzafame, Alexandra         Flying AJS T             5.26m   NWI  17-03.25 
  7 Bouyer, Kennadi              Flying AJS T             5.25m   NWI  17-02.75 
  8 Rodseth, Ali                 Flying AJS T             5.14m   NWI  16-10.50 
  9 Adler, Kate                  Overdrive TC             5.03m   NWI  16-06.00 
 10 Simms, Baileh                High Voltage             4.91m   NWI  16-01.50 
 
Triple Jump Young Women
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Mohn, Kathleen               Unattached               9.98m   NWI  32-09.00 
  2 Johnson, Kaitlyn             Unattached               9.77m   NWI  32-00.75 
  3 Willson, Samantha            Flanagan Cla             9.69m   NWI  31-09.50 
  4 Varela, Madelayne            Seatown Expr             9.55m   NWI  31-04.00 
  5 Varela, Aurora               Seatown Expr             9.42m   NWI  30-11.00 
  6 Shoecraft, Lovely            Wings Of Eag             8.89m   NWI  29-02.00 
Flight  2  
  1 Coker, Alanna                Flying AJS T            11.78m   NWI  38-07.75 
  2 Brown, Nhautrey              High Voltage            11.77m   NWI  38-07.50 
  3 Cronic, Kelly                Flying AJS T            11.21m   NWI  36-09.50 
  4 Lanzafame, Alexandra         Flying AJS T            10.99m   NWI  36-00.75 
  5 Rodseth, Ali                 Flying AJS T            10.90m   NWI  35-09.25 
  6 Marzano, Allyssa             Flying AJS T            10.65m   NWI  34-11.25 
  7 Hogan, McKenna               Xtreme Speed            10.40m   NWI  34-01.50 
  8 Berg, Emma                   South Kitsap             9.84m   NWI  32-03.50 
 
Shot Put 4kg Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Novy, Tera                   Unattached              13.87m   45-06.25 
  2 Mendoza, Guadalupe           Evergreen St            10.70m   35-01.25 
  3 Whiting, Claire              Unattached              10.42m   34-02.25 
  4 Eager, Kylie                 Seatown Expr            10.09m   33-01.25 
  5 King, Lydia                  South Centra             5.69m   18-08.00 
 
Discus Throw 1kg Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Novy, Tera                   Unattached              44.62m     146-05 
  2 Mendoza, Guadalupe           Evergreen St            34.55m     113-04 
  3 Whiting, Claire              Unattached              34.07m     111-09 
  4 Eager, Kylie                 Seatown Expr            31.12m     102-01 
  5 Ege, Katrina                 Unattached              25.63m      84-01 
  6 King, Lydia                  South Centra            20.46m      67-01 
 
Hammer Throw Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 DeYoung, Alexa               Unattached              27.62m      90-07 
  2 King, Lydia                  South Centra            13.78m      45-02 
 
Javelin Throw 600g Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Seims, Kacie                 Unattached              40.26m     132-01 
  2 Haverfield, Savanna          Xtreme Speed            33.35m     109-05 
  3 Joy, Juliana                 Seatown Expr            32.47m     106-06 
 
Heptathlon: #4 200 Meter Dash Young Women
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1     Wind: NWI
  1 Marzano, Allyssa             Flying AJS T             29.30     532
 
Heptathlon: #7 800 Meter Run Young Women
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Marzano, Allyssa             Flying AJS T           2:50.30     460
 
Heptathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles Young Women
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1     Wind: NWI
  1 Marzano, Allyssa             Flying AJS T             19.20     372
 
Heptathlon: #2 High Jump Young Women
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Marzano, Allyssa             Flying AJS T             1.36m    4-05.50    470
 
Heptathlon: #5 Long Jump Young Women
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Marzano, Allyssa             Flying AJS T             4.55m   NWI  14-11.25    441
 
Heptathlon: #3 Shot Put Young Women
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Marzano, Allyssa             Flying AJS T             2.53m    8-03.75     57
 
Heptathlon: #6 Javelin Throw Young Women
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Marzano, Allyssa             Flying AJS T            21.30m      69-10    313
 
Heptathlon Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Marzano, Allyssa             Flying AJS T              2645  
 
100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.4 
  1 Ganashamoorthy, Branden      Speed Unlimi             16.05Q 
  2 Daniels, Ishaan              Cascade Stri             16.20Q 
  3 Sliwoski, Jack               Cascade Stri             17.40Q 
  4 Brady, Isiaah                Wings Of Eag             17.72  
  5 Pope, Ahron                  SA SPEED-Puy             18.16  
  6 Price, Jackson               JBLM Youth S             18.67  
  7 Parmer, Mehkai               Wings Of Eag             18.85  
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.3 
  1 Davis, Sir'Asaad             Unattached               15.94Q 
  2 Davis, Lamere                Bremerton Ja             16.00Q 
  3 Hollins, Alvin               Wings Of Eag             16.01Q 
  4 Doyle, Alijah                Unattached               16.25q 
  5 McIntosh, John               Xtreme Speed             16.51q 
  6 Duncan, Jamel                Rainier Beac             17.24  
  7 Williams, Gabriel            Wings Of Eag             17.38  
 
100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: -1.7
  1 Davis, Lamere                Bremerton Ja             16.06  
  2 Hollins, Alvin               Wings Of Eag             16.39  
  3 Ganashamoorthy, Branden      Speed Unlimi             16.40  
  4 Daniels, Ishaan              Cascade Stri             16.52  
  5 Doyle, Alijah                Unattached               16.56  
  6 McIntosh, John               Xtreme Speed             16.74  
  7 Sliwoski, Jack               Cascade Stri             17.52  
 -- Davis, Sir'Asaad             Unattached                  NT   Did not Start
 
200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
  1 Davis, Sir'Asaad             Unattached               35.12Q 
  2 Ganashamoorthy, Branden      Speed Unlimi             36.26Q 
  3 Beleford, Jamil              Rainier Beac             36.26Q 
  4 Doyle, Alijah                Unattached               36.86q 
  5 Price, Jackson               JBLM Youth S             44.67q 
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
  1 Davis, Lamere                Bremerton Ja             35.40Q 
  2 McIntosh, John               Xtreme Speed             37.00Q 
  3 Pope, Ahron                  SA SPEED-Puy             42.27Q 
  4 Deepak, Dhruv                Speed Unlimi             44.22q 
 
200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: -1.2
  1 Davis, Lamere                Bremerton Ja             33.43  
  2 Ganashamoorthy, Branden      Speed Unlimi             34.40  
  3 Beleford, Jamil              Rainier Beac             35.17  
  4 Doyle, Alijah                Unattached               35.43  
  5 McIntosh, John               Xtreme Speed             37.16  
  6 Deepak, Dhruv                Speed Unlimi             43.24  
 -- Davis, Sir'Asaad             Unattached                  NT   did not start
 
400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Beleford, Jamil              Rainier Beac           1:19.64  
  2 Fosha, Stephon               South Centra           1:20.54  
  3 Kleemann, Philip             Speed Unlimi           1:23.58  
  4 Duncan, Jamel                Rainier Beac           1:32.68  
  5 Gonzales, Kayden             Evergreen St           1:38.52  
  6 Pope, Ahron                  SA SPEED-Puy           1:43.28  
Section  2  
  1 Davis, Lamere                Bremerton Ja           1:22.42  
  2 Daniels, Ishaan              Cascade Stri           1:30.87  
 
800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Fosha, Stephon               South Centra           2:53.09  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wings Of Eagles  'A'                                1:14.78  
 
Long Jump Sub-Bantam Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Doyle, Alijah                Unattached               3.40m   NWI  11-02.00 
  2 Kleemann, Philip             Speed Unlimi             3.31m   NWI  10-10.50 
  3 Ganashamoorthy, Branden      Speed Unlimi             3.29m   NWI  10-09.50 
  4 McIntosh, John               Xtreme Speed             3.00m   NWI   9-10.25 
  5 Sliwoski, Jack               Cascade Stri             2.57m   NWI   8-05.25 
  6 Deepak, Dhruv                Speed Unlimi             2.40m   NWI   7-10.50 
  7 Williams, Gabriel            Wings Of Eag             2.22m   NWI   7-03.50 
 
Shot Put 2k Sub-Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kleemann, Philip             Speed Unlimi             5.64m   18-06.00 
  2 Gonzales, Kayden             Evergreen St             4.05m   13-03.50 
 
Javelin Throw 300g Sub-Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Sliwoski, Jack               Cascade Stri            16.03m      52-07 
  2 Parmer, Mehkai               Wings Of Eag            13.31m      43-08 
  3 Deepak, Dhruv                Speed Unlimi            13.04m      42-09 
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
  1 Dewalt, Malcolm              Bremerton Ja             13.52Q 
  2 Banchero, Paolo              Seattle Spee             13.89Q 
  3 Miller, Ronald               Wings Of Eag             15.25q 
  4 Davis, Jermaine              High Voltage             15.40  
  5 Mardon, Jack                 Unattached               15.50  
  6 Jackson, Jordan              Xtreme Speed             17.06  
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: +0.0
  1 Call, Jordan                 Wings Of Eag             14.60Q 
  2 Robertson, Deshon            High Voltage             14.68Q 
  3 Vaughn, Isaac                Federal Way              16.12  
  4 Homer, Jacob                 Speed Unlimi             16.48  
  5 Pham, Anson                  High Voltage             16.71  
  6 Haamid, Sibley               JBLM Youth S             19.72  
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: -1.2
  1 Hickman, Nolan               High Voltage             14.42Q 
  2 Flores-Robinson, Carlos      JBLM Youth S             14.77Q 
  3 Kellermueller, Malcolm       Rainier Beac             14.79q 
  4 Steiner, Elijah              Cascade Stri             15.64  
  5 Mehta, Yash                  Unattached               15.92  
  6 Ruuska, Everett              Unattached               16.66  
  7 Lumala, Subi                 Speed Unlimi             17.55  
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: -1.1
  1 Dewalt, Malcolm              Bremerton Ja             13.74  
  2 Hickman, Nolan               High Voltage             13.99  
  3 Banchero, Paolo              Seattle Spee             14.25  
  4 Call, Jordan                 Wings Of Eag             14.78  
  5 Kellermueller, Malcolm       Rainier Beac             14.90  
  6 Robertson, Deshon            High Voltage             15.00  
  7 Flores-Robinson, Carlos      JBLM Youth S             15.10  
 -- Miller, Ronald               Wings Of Eag                NT   Dud not Start
 
200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
  1 Hickman, Nolan               High Voltage             30.92Q 
  2 Lea, Max                     Hill Valley              33.08Q 
  3 Steiner, Elijah              Cascade Stri             33.42  
  4 Tate, Jordan                 Unattached               33.94  
  5 Vaughn, Isaac                Federal Way              35.11  
  6 Leu, Alex                    Cascade Stri             38.76  
  7 Slamp, Preston               Evergreen St             40.18  
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
  1 Dewalt, Malcolm              Bremerton Ja             29.10Q 
  2 Banchero, Paolo              Seattle Spee             29.80Q 
  3 Jones, Malik                 Wings Of Eag             31.54q 
  4 Call, Jordan                 Wings Of Eag             31.70q 
  5 Graves, Nasir                High Voltage             32.86  
  6 Haamid, Sibley               JBLM Youth S             42.15  
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
  1 Wood, Joshua                 High Voltage             31.21Q 
  2 Kellermueller, Malcolm       Rainier Beac             31.64Q 
  3 Flores-Robinson, Carlos      JBLM Youth S             32.10  
  4 Miller, Ronald               Wings Of Eag             33.33  
  5 Homer, Jacob                 Speed Unlimi             36.99  
  6 Lumala, Subi                 Speed Unlimi             38.34  
 
200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: NWI
  1 Dewalt, Malcolm              Bremerton Ja             27.61  
  2 Banchero, Paolo              Seattle Spee             28.37  
  3 Hickman, Nolan               High Voltage             28.39  
  4 Wood, Joshua                 High Voltage             30.20  
  5 Jones, Malik                 Wings Of Eag             30.33  
  6 Call, Jordan                 Wings Of Eag             30.43  
  7 Kellermueller, Malcolm       Rainier Beac             30.51  
  8 Lea, Max                     Hill Valley              31.53  
 
400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Robertson, Deshon            High Voltage           1:17.31  
  2 Flores-Robinson, Carlos      JBLM Youth S           1:19.03  
  3 Graham, Colten               Hill Valley            1:20.61  
  4 Salatino, Brock              Hill Valley            1:21.01  
  5 Schenck, Bram                Speed Unlimi           1:26.03  
  6 Leu, Alex                    Cascade Stri           1:31.28  
  7 McVey, Mason                 Rain City Fl           1:37.22  
Section  2  
  1 Taylor, Carson               Hill Valley            1:08.26  
  2 Jones, Malik                 Wings Of Eag           1:12.01  
  3 Lea, Max                     Hill Valley            1:13.53  
  4 Blunden, Justin              Federal Way            1:14.11  
  5 Wallace, Gavin               Issaquah Par           1:15.94  
  6 Graves, Nasir                High Voltage           1:16.07  
  7 Tate, Jordan                 Unattached             1:16.31  
  8 Joseph, Elian                Speed Unlimi           1:21.78  
 
800 Meter Run Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Taylor, Carson               Hill Valley            2:40.24  
  2 Joseph, Elian                Speed Unlimi           2:43.78  
  3 Laird, Malcolm               High Voltage           2:43.91  
  4 Blunden, Justin              Federal Way            2:44.97  
  5 Jensen, Tanner               Barron Park            2:50.10  
  6 Forsberg, Gannon             Cascade Stri           2:50.62  
  7 Silverman, Caleb             Rainier Beac           2:54.95  
  8 Afenegus, Elijah             Evergreen St           2:55.81  
  9 Fisher, Aydan                Hill Valley            2:56.54  
 10 Tibbot, Taiten               Cascade Stri           3:07.81  
 11 Graham, Colten               Hill Valley            3:08.66  
 
1500 Meter Run Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Taylor, Carson               Hill Valley            5:23.09  
  2 Blunden, Justin              Federal Way            5:23.26  
  3 Laird, Malcolm               High Voltage           5:36.68  
  4 Jensen, Tanner               Barron Park            5:37.52  
  5 Forsberg, Gannon             Cascade Stri           5:38.41  
  6 Silverman, Caleb             Rainier Beac           5:47.65  
  7 Fisher, Aydan                Hill Valley            5:50.41  
  8 Afenegus, Elijah             Evergreen St           5:55.45  
  9 Kennedy, Bowen               Barron Park            5:56.59  
 10 Tibbot, Taiten               Cascade Stri           6:08.56  
 11 Keating, Harrison            Running Unli           6:21.99  
 12 McVey, Mason                 Rain City Fl           7:16.82  
 -- Salatino, Brock              Hill Valley                DNF  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wings Of Eagles  'A'                                1:05.60  
 
4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 High Voltage  'A'                                   4:59.87  
 
High Jump Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Wood, Joshua                 High Voltage             1.10m    3-07.25 
  2 Jensen, Tanner               Barron Park              0.95m    3-01.25 
  3 Davis, Deyondre              South Kitsap            J0.95m    3-01.25 
 -- Kellermueller, Malcolm       Rainier Beac                NH            
 
Long Jump Bantam Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Steiner, Elijah              Cascade Stri             3.57m   NWI  11-08.50 
  2 Mardon, Jack                 Unattached               3.44m   NWI  11-03.50 
  3 Lumala, Subi                 Speed Unlimi             2.86m   NWI   9-04.75 
  4 Fisher, Aydan                Hill Valley              2.81m   NWI   9-02.75 
  5 Jackson, Jordan              Xtreme Speed             2.64m   NWI   8-08.00 
  6 Leeking, Nathan              Hill Valley              2.53m   NWI   8-03.75 
  7 Haamid, Sibley               JBLM Youth S             2.43m   NWI   7-11.75 
 -- Toye, Jayden                 Wings Of Eag                ND   NWI           
Flight  2  
  1 Banchero, Paolo              Seattle Spee             4.51m   NWI  14-09.75 
  2 Laird, Malcolm               High Voltage             3.83m   NWI  12-06.75 
  3 Mehta, Yash                  Unattached               3.70m   NWI  12-01.75 
  4 Tate, Jordan                 Unattached               3.66m   NWI  12-00.25 
  5 Vaughn, Isaac                Federal Way              3.56m   NWI  11-08.25 
  6 Lea, Max                     Hill Valley              3.53m   NWI  11-07.00 
  7 Jones, Malik                 Wings Of Eag             3.29m   NWI  10-09.50 
  8 Pham, Anson                  High Voltage             3.28m   NWI  10-09.25 
  9 Berg, Conrad                 South Kitsap             2.99m   NWI   9-09.75 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Knight, Trey                 Unattached               9.20m   30-02.25 
  2 Davis, Jermaine              High Voltage             8.07m   26-05.75 
  3 Davis, Deyondre              South Kitsap             7.27m   23-10.25 
  4 Brown, Antwan                Wings Of Eag             7.13m   23-04.75 
  5 Parmer, Jacob                Wings Of Eag             6.32m   20-09.00 
  6 Rolfe, John                  Unattached               6.07m   19-11.00 
  7 Leeking, Nathan              Hill Valley              4.48m   14-08.50 
  8 Tibbot, Taiten               Cascade Stri             3.87m   12-08.50 
 
Javelin Throw 300g Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Mardon, Jack                 Unattached              32.29m     105-11 
  2 Davis, Deyondre              South Kitsap            25.58m      83-11 
  3 Rolfe, John                  Unattached              22.71m      74-06 
  4 Brown, Antwan                Wings Of Eag            22.22m      72-11 
  5 Kennedy, Bowen               Barron Park             20.62m      67-08 
  6 Homer, Jacob                 Speed Unlimi            20.32m      66-08 
  7 Leeking, Nathan              Hill Valley             17.78m      58-04 
  8 Parmer, Jacob                Wings Of Eag            16.79m      55-01 
  9 Pham, Anson                  High Voltage            16.42m      53-10 
 10 Leu, Alex                    Cascade Stri            15.63m      51-03 
 11 Jackson, Jordan              Xtreme Speed            14.04m      46-01 
 12 Slamp, Preston               Evergreen St            11.71m      38-05 
 
Triathlon: #3 400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Wood, Joshua                 High Voltage           1:11.70     104
  2 Flanagan, Isaiah             Unattached             1:15.05      51
  3 Jensen, Tanner               Barron Park            1:17.85      20
  4 Schmidt, Steven              Unattached             1:18.55      14
  5 Ferguson, Ian                Unattached             1:31.16  
 
Triathlon: #2 High Jump Bantam Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Schmidt, Steven              Unattached               1.33m    4-04.25    270
  2 Wood, Joshua                 High Voltage             1.23m    4-00.50    206
  3 Ferguson, Ian                Unattached               1.18m    3-10.50    176
  4 Jensen, Tanner               Barron Park              1.13m    3-08.50    148
  4 Flanagan, Isaiah             Unattached               1.13m    3-08.50    148
 
Triathlon: #1 Shot Put Bantam Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Flanagan, Isaiah             Unattached               7.38m   24-02.50    330
  2 Schmidt, Steven              Unattached               5.93m   19-05.50    245
  3 Jensen, Tanner               Barron Park              5.12m   16-09.75    198
  4 Wood, Joshua                 High Voltage             5.03m   16-06.00    193
  5 Ferguson, Ian                Unattached               4.35m   14-03.25    154
 
Triathlon Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Flanagan, Isaiah             Unattached                 529  
  1 Schmidt, Steven              Unattached                 529  
  3 Wood, Joshua                 High Voltage               503  
  4 Jensen, Tanner               Barron Park                366  
  5 Ferguson, Ian                Unattached                 330  
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: -1.4
  1 Richmond, Jack               Speed Of Sou             12.98Q 
  2 Laxson, Cody                 Evergreen St             13.66Q 
  3 Pope, Isaac                  SA SPEED-Puy             14.07q 
  4 Ray, Derek                   Wings Of Eag             14.67  
  5 Stiles, Jayvan               Wings Of Eag             15.10  
  6 Taylor, Camron               Hill Valley              15.95  
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: 2.3 
  1 Davis, Sir'Daai              Unattached               13.45Q 
  2 Harris, Hayden               Speed Unlimi             13.86Q 
  3 Bass, Joshua                 Wings Of Eag             13.98q 
  4 Wattree, Reece               Unattached               14.98  
  5 Daniels, Rishi               Cascade Stri             15.20  
  6 Schoen, Kyle                 Hill Valley              15.24  
  7 Hebert, Ahmaud               Wings Of Eag             15.97  
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.9
  1 Walker, Xecareus             Xtreme Speed             14.03Q 
  2 Williams, Drevon             High Voltage             14.09Q 
  3 Kirk Woodbury, Joseph        High Voltage             14.79  
  4 Matthias, Kiran              Issaquah Par             15.20  
  5 Denney, Brad                 Hill Valley              15.68  
  6 Freund, JR                   Speed Of Sou             17.27  
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: -0.5
  1 Richmond, Jack               Speed Of Sou             13.09  
  2 Laxson, Cody                 Evergreen St             13.68  
  3 Harris, Hayden               Speed Unlimi             14.24  
  4 Williams, Drevon             High Voltage             14.25  
  5 Walker, Xecareus             Xtreme Speed             14.30  
  6 Bass, Joshua                 Wings Of Eag             14.54  
 -- Davis, Sir'Daai              Unattached                  NT   Did not Start
 -- Pope, Isaac                  SA SPEED-Puy                NT   Did not start
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
  1 Richmond, Jack               Speed Of Sou             26.84Q 
  2 Pope, Isaac                  SA SPEED-Puy             29.05Q 
  3 Williams, Drevon             High Voltage             29.92q 
  4 Jack, Jahlen                 Speed Unlimi             30.90  
  5 Denney, Brad                 Hill Valley              32.39  
  6 Ortega, Vieagus              High Voltage             32.50  
  7 Schoen, Kyle                 Hill Valley              32.81  
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
  1 Armstrong, Landon            Speed Unlimi             28.83Q 
  2 Laxson, Cody                 Evergreen St             29.52Q 
  3 Walker, Xecareus             Xtreme Speed             30.22q 
  4 Williams, Tyler              Speed Unlimi             31.64  
  5 Achi, Kyle                   Hill Valley              31.91  
  6 Taylor, Camron               Hill Valley              36.36  
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
  1 Davis, Sir'Daai              Unattached               28.70Q 
  2 Harris, Hayden               Speed Unlimi             29.82Q 
  3 Green, Kendall               High Voltage             30.23  
  4 Gray, Christopher            Wings Of Eag             31.33  
  5 Madsen, Garrett              Hill Valley              31.42  
  6 Vargas, William              South Kitsap             32.27  
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: 0.5 
  1 Richmond, Jack               Speed Of Sou             26.78  
  2 Armstrong, Landon            Speed Unlimi             28.21  
  3 Williams, Drevon             High Voltage             28.97  
  4 Walker, Xecareus             Xtreme Speed             29.08  
  5 Laxson, Cody                 Evergreen St             29.09  
  6 Harris, Hayden               Speed Unlimi             29.74  
 -- Davis, Sir'Daai              Unattached                  NT   did not start
 -- Pope, Isaac                  SA SPEED-Puy                NT   did not start
 
400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 White, Darelle               Bremerton Ja           1:04.49  
  2 Gray, Christopher            Wings Of Eag           1:10.23  
  3 Achi, Kyle                   Hill Valley            1:11.14  
  4 Bass, Joshua                 Wings Of Eag           1:13.39  
  5 Griffin, Connor              Rain City Fl           1:13.68  
  6 Daniels, Rishi               Cascade Stri           1:16.25  
  7 Taylor, Camron               Hill Valley            1:22.54  
  8 Brown, Ethan                 South Kitsap           1:36.25  
Section  2  
  1 Madsen, Garrett              Hill Valley            1:07.17  
  2 Walker, Xecareus             Xtreme Speed           1:07.74  
  3 Green, Kendall               High Voltage           1:08.30  
  4 Pope, Isaac                  SA SPEED-Puy           1:09.50  
  5 Joseph, Ruben                Speed Unlimi           1:11.62  
  6 Jack, Jahlen                 Speed Unlimi           1:12.01  
  7 Salatino, Kole               Hill Valley            1:13.69  
 
800 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Henderson, Donovan           Hill Valley            2:33.06  
  2 Hercules, Callan             Speed Unlimi           2:35.71  
  3 Achi, Kyle                   Hill Valley            2:38.99  
  4 Miller, Dylan                Barron Park            2:39.82  
  5 Griffin, Connor              Rain City Fl           2:43.07  
  6 Sjolund, Adam                Hill Valley            2:45.60  
  7 Koledin, Jovan               Rain City Fl           2:48.14  
  8 Birkeland, Ailey             Rain City Fl           2:52.27  
  9 Hofmann, Hunter              JBLM Youth S           2:54.95  
 10 Cosson, Lucian               Speed Unlimi           2:56.12  
 
1500 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Blunden, Carter              Federal Way            5:08.79  
  2 Henderson, Donovan           Hill Valley            5:13.33  
  3 Salatino, Kole               Hill Valley            5:21.90  
  4 Sjolund, Adam                Hill Valley            5:28.24  
  5 McKinney, William            Evergreen St           5:28.40  
  6 Miller, Dylan                Barron Park            5:31.00  
  7 Herndon, Coleman             Rain City Fl           5:36.44  
  8 Hofmann, Hunter              JBLM Youth S           5:39.54  
  9 Matthias, Kiran              Issaquah Par           5:50.26  
 10 Cosson, Lucian               Speed Unlimi           5:53.68  
 11 Birkeland, Ailey             Rain City Fl           5:58.72  
 12 Brown, Ethan                 South Kitsap           6:07.84  
 
3000 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Blunden, Carter              Federal Way           10:59.49  
  2 Henderson, Donovan           Hill Valley           11:04.57  
  3 Peloquin, Bradley            Rain City Fl          11:08.96  
  4 Sjolund, Adam                Hill Valley           11:32.27  
  5 McKinney, William            Evergreen St          11:36.57  
  6 Miller, Dylan                Barron Park           11:37.12  
  7 Koledin, Jovan               Rain City Fl          11:46.32  
  8 Hofmann, Hunter              JBLM Youth S          12:02.00  
 
80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: NWI
  1 Fischer, Cade                Barron Park              16.54  
  2 Brindle, Calvin              Speed Unlimi             17.25  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Midget Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Speed Unlimited  'A'                                  56.31  
  2 High Voltage  'A'                                     57.00  
  3 Wings Of Eagles  'A'                                1:02.67  
 
4x800 Meter Relay Midget Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Speed Unlimited  'A'                               11:22.00  
 
High Jump Midget Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Williams, Noah               High Voltage             1.25m    4-01.25 
  2 Vargas, William              South Kitsap            J1.25m    4-01.25 
  2 McKinney, William            Evergreen St            J1.25m    4-01.25 
  4 Fischer, Cade                Barron Park              1.20m    3-11.25 
  5 Herndon, Coleman             Rain City Fl             1.05m    3-05.25 
  6 Dailidenas, Avery            Cascade Stri             1.00m    3-03.25 
 -- Hercules, Callan             Speed Unlimi                NH            
 -- Kirk Woodbury, Joseph        High Voltage                NH            
 
Long Jump Midget Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Vargas, William              South Kitsap             3.90m   NWI  12-09.50 
  2 Madsen, Garrett              Hill Valley              3.69m   NWI  12-01.25 
  3 Wattree, Reece               Unattached               3.37m   NWI  11-00.75 
  4 Brindle, Calvin              Speed Unlimi             3.34m   NWI  10-11.50 
  5 Mardon, Nick                 Unattached               2.98m   NWI   9-09.50 
 -- Lear, Joshua                 Hill Valley                 ND   NWI           
Flight  2  
  1 Richmond, Jack               Speed Of Sou             4.81m   NWI  15-09.50 
  2 Laxson, Cody                 Evergreen St             4.58m   NWI  15-00.50 
  3 Blunden, Carter              Federal Way              4.51m   NWI  14-09.75 
  4 Williams, Tyler              Speed Unlimi             4.31m   NWI  14-01.75 
  5 Salazar-Fox, Joisah          Unattached               3.90m   NWI  12-09.50 
  6 Schoen, Kyle                 Hill Valley              3.85m   NWI  12-07.75 
  7 Fischer, Cade                Barron Park              3.53m   NWI  11-07.00 
  8 Denney, Brad                 Hill Valley              3.27m   NWI  10-08.75 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Kirk Woodbury, Joseph        High Voltage            10.58m   34-08.50 
  2 Gibbon, Jackson              Hill Valley             10.09m   33-01.25 
  3 Robersone, Isaac             Wings Of Eag             8.13m   26-08.25 
  4 Fisken, Michael              Running Unli             7.81m   25-07.50 
  5 Flanagan, Jacob              Unattached               7.45m   24-05.50 
  6 Eskenazi, Benjamin           Issaquah Par             7.00m   22-11.75 
  7 Daniels, Rishi               Cascade Stri             6.93m   22-09.00 
  8 Dailidenas, Avery            Cascade Stri             5.22m   17-01.50 
  9 Brown, Ethan                 South Kitsap             5.04m   16-06.50 
 
Discus Throw 1kg Midget Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Fisken, Michael              Running Unli            25.53m      83-09 
  2 Gibbon, Jackson              Hill Valley             20.36m      66-09 
  3 Greenheck, Riley             Issaquah Par            17.63m      57-10 
  4 Robersone, Isaac             Wings Of Eag            17.43m      57-02 
  5 Rittierodt, Noah             Federal Way             15.51m      50-11 
  6 Flanagan, Jacob              Unattached              14.76m      48-05 
  7 Eskenazi, Benjamin           Issaquah Par            13.81m      45-04 
 
Javelin Throw 300g Midget Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Armstrong, Landon            Speed Unlimi            37.97m     124-07 
  2 Joseph, Ruben                Speed Unlimi            32.89m     107-11 
  3 Loschky, Nainoa              Cascade Stri            30.93m     101-06 
  4 Watson, Wyatt                Whatcom Tess            30.11m      98-09 
  5 Lane, James                  Cascade Stri            29.01m      95-02 
  6 Mardon, Nick                 Unattached              24.73m      81-02 
  7 Fisken, Michael              Running Unli            22.11m      72-06 
  8 Birkeland, Ailey             Rain City Fl            17.50m      57-05 
  9 Eskenazi, Benjamin           Issaquah Par            16.34m      53-07 
 -- Greenheck, Riley             Issaquah Par                ND            
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 1500 Meter Run Midget Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Henderson, Donovan           Hill Valley            5:16.53     468
  2 Salazar-Fox, Joisah          Unattached             5:17.23     465
  3 Fischer, Cade                Barron Park            5:39.70     353
  4 Greenheck, Riley             Issaquah Par           6:10.78     222
  5 Eskenazi, Benjamin           Issaquah Par           8:47.64  
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1     Wind: NWI
  1 Henderson, Donovan           Hill Valley              15.09     619
  2 Salazar-Fox, Joisah          Unattached               16.02     515
  3 Fischer, Cade                Barron Park              16.75     439
  4 Greenheck, Riley             Issaquah Par             17.61     358
  5 Eskenazi, Benjamin           Issaquah Par             19.57     202
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump Midget Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Salazar-Fox, Joisah          Unattached               1.36m    4-05.50    290
  2 Henderson, Donovan           Hill Valley              1.26m    4-01.50    225
  3 Fischer, Cade                Barron Park              1.21m    3-11.50    194
  4 Greenheck, Riley             Issaquah Par             1.11m    3-07.75    137
  5 Eskenazi, Benjamin           Issaquah Par             1.01m    3-03.75     86
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump Midget Boys
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Henderson, Donovan           Hill Valley              4.04m   NWI  13-03.25    212
  2 Salazar-Fox, Joisah          Unattached               4.00m   NWI  13-01.50    206
  3 Fischer, Cade                Barron Park              3.56m   NWI  11-08.25    139
  4 Greenheck, Riley             Issaquah Par             3.43m   NWI  11-03.00    121
  5 Eskenazi, Benjamin           Issaquah Par             2.51m   NWI   8-03.00     17
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put Midget Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Salazar-Fox, Joisah          Unattached               9.63m   31-07.25    463
  2 Eskenazi, Benjamin           Issaquah Par             6.94m   22-09.25    304
  3 Henderson, Donovan           Hill Valley              6.57m   21-06.75    282
  4 Fischer, Cade                Barron Park              6.40m   21-00.00    272
  5 Greenheck, Riley             Issaquah Par             5.30m   17-04.75    208
 
Outdoor Pentathlon Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Salazar-Fox, Joisah          Unattached                1939  
  2 Henderson, Donovan           Hill Valley               1806  
  3 Fischer, Cade                Barron Park               1397  
  4 Greenheck, Riley             Issaquah Par              1046  
  5 Eskenazi, Benjamin           Issaquah Par               609  
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.7 
  1 Wallace, Jordan              Xtreme Speed             11.79Q 
  2 Townsen, Cameron             Evergreen St             12.30Q 
  3 Hirota, Christoph            Speed Unlimi             12.66Q 
  4 Pittman, Nicolas             Speed Unlimi             14.13  
  5 Hamilton, Alexander          Speed Unlimi             14.49  
  6 Aras, Tay                    Speed Unlimi             14.65  
  7 Smith, Bryan                 Hill Valley              16.34  
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.9 
  1 Sincere, De'Andre            Bremerton Ja             11.68Q 
  2 Thornton, Markell            Unattached               11.89Q 
  3 Broxton, Willie              Barron Park              11.99Q 
  4 Wreggelsworth, Stile         Unattached               12.32q 
  5 Porter, Jamier               Wings Of Eag             12.66q 
  6 McAteer, Jeremy              Cascade Stri             13.13  
  7 Walker, Barrington           Xtreme Speed             14.26  
  8 Lorette, Ryan                South Kitsap             15.05  
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: -0.7
  1 Sincere, De'Andre            Bremerton Ja             11.70  
  2 Wallace, Jordan              Xtreme Speed             11.71  
  3 Thornton, Markell            Unattached               11.95  
  4 Broxton, Willie              Barron Park              12.01  
  5 Townsen, Cameron             Evergreen St             12.43  
  6 Porter, Jamier               Wings Of Eag             12.54  
  7 Wreggelsworth, Stile         Unattached               12.58  
  8 Hirota, Christoph            Speed Unlimi             12.80  
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
  1 Thornton, Markell            Unattached               25.46Q 
  2 Ellington, Benaiah           Seatown Expr             25.94Q 
  3 Townsen, Cameron             Evergreen St             26.54q 
  4 Aras, Tay                    Speed Unlimi             28.19  
  5 Cowles, Keshawn              Wings Of Eag             30.51  
  6 Trahan, Chaaka               High Voltage             31.24  
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
  1 Wallace, Jordan              Xtreme Speed             24.96Q 
  2 Broxton, Willie              Barron Park              25.01Q 
  3 Hirota, Christoph            Speed Unlimi             26.95  
  4 Borders, Trevion             Wings Of Eag             27.57  
  5 Hamilton, Alexander          Speed Unlimi             30.64  
  6 Walker, Barrington           Xtreme Speed             30.73  
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
  1 Sincere, De'Andre            Bremerton Ja             24.92Q 
  2 Wreggelsworth, Stile         Unattached               25.86Q 
  3 Whitters, Aaron              High Voltage             26.34q 
  4 Tate, Jaelin                 High Voltage             27.53  
  5 Kelley, Jackson              Speed Unlimi             28.21  
  6 Weber, Cavan                 Unattached               29.52  
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: -1.6
  1 Wallace, Jordan              Xtreme Speed             23.83  
  2 Thornton, Markell            Unattached               24.03  
  3 Sincere, De'Andre            Bremerton Ja             24.10  
  4 Broxton, Willie              Barron Park              24.79  
  5 Ellington, Benaiah           Seatown Expr             25.28  
  6 Wreggelsworth, Stile         Unattached               25.69  
  7 Townsen, Cameron             Evergreen St             25.69  
  8 Whitters, Aaron              High Voltage             25.83  
 
400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Thornton, Markell            Unattached               58.19  
  2 Ellington, Benaiah           Seatown Expr             58.34  
  3 Vuu, Hamilton                Evergreen St           1:02.48  
  4 Duncan, James                Rainier Beac           1:04.91  
  5 Walker, Barrington           Xtreme Speed           1:15.01  
  6 Hebert, Rashad               Wings Of Eag           1:18.44  
  7 Pope, Noah                   SA SPEED-Puy           1:18.74  
Section  2  
  1 Addington, James             Speed Of Sou           1:00.91  
  2 Fletcher, Allen              Hill Valley            1:01.87  
  3 Guzman, Miguel               Running Unli           1:03.25  
  4 Kelley, Jackson              Speed Unlimi           1:03.61  
  5 Cowles, Keshawn              Wings Of Eag           1:08.34  
  6 Pittman, Nicolas             Speed Unlimi           1:08.91  
  7 Bourgeois, Nicolas           Hill Valley            1:14.36  
Section  3  
  1 Wreggelsworth, Stile         Unattached               56.00  
  2 Gonzales, Kyle               Evergreen St             56.49  
  3 Whitters, Aaron              High Voltage             57.09  
  4 Wallace, Jordan              Xtreme Speed             57.95  
  5 Laird, William               High Voltage             58.48  
  6 Tate, Jaelin                 High Voltage             59.72  
  7 McAteer, Jeremy              Cascade Stri           1:00.86  
  8 Trahan, Chaaka               High Voltage           1:01.67  
 
800 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 De La Melena, Miguel         Evergreen St           2:12.77  
  2 Vuu, Hamilton                Evergreen St           2:21.15  
  3 Kelley, Jackson              Speed Unlimi           2:25.11  
  4 Duncan, James                Rainier Beac           2:29.11  
  5 Bourgeois, Nicolas           Hill Valley            2:30.91  
  6 Sun, William                 Evergreen St           2:34.98  
  7 London, Kellen               Cascade Stri           2:44.86  
  8 DeJarlais, Nicholas          Cascade Stri           2:45.55  
  9 Mecham, Tanner               Cascade Stri           2:47.09  
Section  2  
  1 Hillier, Bennett             Hill Valley            2:08.93  
  2 Laird, William               High Voltage           2:12.11  
  3 Risch, Morgan                Federal Way            2:16.97  
  4 Howard, David                Federal Way            2:16.98  
  5 Guzman, Miguel               Running Unli           2:20.88  
  6 Halverson, Joseph            Unattached             2:20.98  
  7 Fisher, Mykel                Hill Valley            2:22.62  
  8 Glick, William               Hill Valley            2:24.19  
  9 Fletcher, Allen              Hill Valley            2:24.98  
 
1500 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Hillier, Bennett             Hill Valley            4:31.62  
  2 De La Melena, Miguel         Evergreen St           4:31.64  
  3 Laird, William               High Voltage           4:34.66  
  4 Risch, Morgan                Federal Way            4:36.84  
  5 Howard, David                Federal Way            4:42.68  
  6 Donlea, Leo                  Rain City Fl           4:43.10  
  7 Shields, Jack                Rain City Fl           4:43.75  
  8 McEachern, Cullen            Unattached             4:46.04  
  9 Fisher, Mykel                Hill Valley            4:48.68  
 10 Lee, Gabriel                 Federal Way            4:51.44  
 11 Halverson, Joseph            Unattached             4:59.35  
 12 Blake, Zachary               Federal Way            5:00.52  
 13 Glick, William               Hill Valley            5:03.01  
 14 Mohammed, Bona               High Voltage           5:04.58  
 15 Carroll, Nolan               Unattached             5:05.27  
 16 Bourgeois, Nicolas           Hill Valley            5:15.30  
 17 Bowlus, Joshua               Unattached             5:16.69  
 18 Philllips, Zachary           South Kitsap           5:17.71  
 19 Sun, William                 Evergreen St           5:20.22  
 20 Hannen, Sean                 Federal Way            5:26.08  
 21 Mecham, Tanner               Cascade Stri           5:43.34  
 22 DeJarlais, Nicholas          Cascade Stri           5:47.02  
 
3000 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 De La Melena, Miguel         Evergreen St          10:10.87  
  2 Shields, Jack                Rain City Fl          10:13.97  
  3 Fisher, Mykel                Hill Valley           10:21.50  
  4 Blake, Zachary               Federal Way           10:29.53  
  5 Lee, Gabriel                 Federal Way           10:36.00  
  6 Mohammed, Bona               High Voltage          10:41.44  
  7 Hannen, Sean                 Federal Way           11:44.59  
 
100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 0.8 
  1 Carter, Matthew              Unattached               16.02  
  2 Mikulak, Mark                Speed Unlimi             17.54  
  3 Sun, William                 Evergreen St             18.18  
  4 Lorette, Ryan                South Kitsap             19.75  
  5 Ahearn, Matthew              Cascade Stri             19.97  
  6 Davis, Izaiah                South Kitsap             19.98  
  7 Hercules, Caden              Speed Unlimi             21.28  
 
200 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: NWI
  1 Mikulak, Mark                Speed Unlimi             32.79  
  2 Sun, William                 Evergreen St             33.72  
  3 Ahearn, Matthew              Cascade Stri             35.66  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Youth Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Wings Of Eagles  'A'                                  51.78  
 -- Speed Unlimited  'A'                                    DNF  
 
4x400 Meter Relay Youth Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 High Voltage  'A'                                   4:02.69  
 
4x800 Meter Relay Youth Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hill Valley Running Wolfpack T  'A'                 9:48.65  
  2 Federal Way TC  'A'                                 9:49.07  
 
High Jump Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Abdi, Nuradin                High Voltage             1.60m    5-03.00 
  2 Trahan, Chaaka               High Voltage             1.55m    5-01.00 
  3 Mohammed, Bona               High Voltage             1.45m    4-09.00 
 -- Howard, David                Federal Way                 NH            
 -- Matthews, Michael            Evergreen St                NH            
 -- Ahearn, Matthew              Cascade Stri                NH            
 -- Hercules, Caden              Speed Unlimi                NH            
 
Pole Vault Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Shugart, Zachary             Unattached               2.44m    8-00.00 
 
Long Jump Youth Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Gonzales, Kyle               Evergreen St             5.61m   NWI  18-05.00 
  2 Hirota, Christoph            Speed Unlimi             5.53m   NWI  18-01.75 
  3 Abdi, Nuradin                High Voltage             4.78m   NWI  15-08.25 
  4 Ahearn, Matthew              Cascade Stri             4.08m   NWI  13-04.75 
  5 Mecham, Tanner               Cascade Stri             3.74m   NWI  12-03.25 
  6 Davis, Izaiah                South Kitsap             3.40m   NWI  11-02.00 
 -- Hercules, Caden              Speed Unlimi                ND   NWI           
 
Triple Jump Youth Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Hillier, Bennett             Hill Valley             10.23m   NWI  33-06.75 
  2 Crockrell, Pierre            Unattached              10.17m   NWI  33-04.50 
 
Shot Put 4kg Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Law, Jonathan                Unattached              14.37m   47-01.75 
  2 Carter, Matthew              Unattached              11.27m   36-11.75 
  3 Tracy, Jared                 Evergreen St            10.39m   34-01.25 
  4 McAteer, Jeremy              Cascade Stri             8.26m   27-01.25 
  5 Whiting, Nathan              Unattached               7.81m   25-07.50 
  6 Davis, Izaiah                South Kitsap             6.90m   22-07.75 
 -- Van Amen, Nolan              Unattached                  ND            
 -- Montoya, Michael             Cascade Stri                ND            
Flight  2  
  1 Tonder, Ethan                Evergreen St            15.24m   50-00.00 
  2 King, Bailey                 Evergreen St            14.99m   49-02.25 
  3 Carter, Isaiah               South Centra            10.43m   34-02.75 
  4 Pittman, Nicolas             Speed Unlimi             9.30m   30-06.25 
  5 Howard, David                Federal Way              8.94m   29-04.00 
  6 Hamilton, Alexander          Speed Unlimi             8.10m   26-07.00 
  7 Stovall, Cam'ron             Barron Park              7.55m   24-09.25 
 -- King, Reginald               South Centra                ND            
 
Discus Throw 1kg Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 King, Bailey                 Evergreen St            47.33m     155-03 
  2 Tonder, Ethan                Evergreen St            36.84m     120-10 
  3 Tracy, Jared                 Evergreen St            29.21m      95-10 
  4 Carter, Isaiah               South Centra            24.60m      80-08 
  5 Stovall, Cam'ron             Barron Park             24.25m      79-07 
  6 Law, Jonathan                Unattached              23.08m      75-09 
  7 King, Reginald               South Centra            17.21m      56-05 
 -- Van Amen, Nolan              Unattached                  ND            
 
Javelin Throw 600g Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Tonder, Ethan                Evergreen St            44.12m     144-09 
  2 Loschky, Kekoa               Cascade Stri            25.26m      82-10 
  3 Lorette, Ryan                South Kitsap            25.04m      82-02 
  4 Whiting, Nathan              Unattached              23.76m      77-11 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 1500 Meter Run Youth Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Howard, David                Federal Way            4:52.36     605
  2 Schmidt, Michael             Unattached             5:04.25     536
  3 Barnett, Cody                Barron Park            5:23.12     434
  4 Hodson, Ben                  Barron Park            5:45.89     325
  5 Hercules, Caden              Speed Unlimi           6:16.30     201
  6 Ahearn, Matthew              Cascade Stri           6:18.73     193
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1     Wind: NWI
  1 Schmidt, Michael             Unattached               18.46     481
  2 Howard, David                Federal Way              19.05     428
  3 Barnett, Cody                Barron Park              19.23     413
  4 Ahearn, Matthew              Cascade Stri             19.76     368
  5 Hodson, Ben                  Barron Park              19.78     367
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump Youth Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Schmidt, Michael             Unattached               1.46m    4-09.50    360
  1 Hodson, Ben                  Barron Park              1.46m    4-09.50    360
  1 Barnett, Cody                Barron Park              1.46m    4-09.50    360
  4 Howard, David                Federal Way              1.41m    4-07.50    324
  5 Hercules, Caden              Speed Unlimi             1.26m    4-01.50    225
  6 Ahearn, Matthew              Cascade Stri             1.11m    3-07.75    137
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump Youth Boys
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Hodson, Ben                  Barron Park              4.99m   NWI  16-04.50    380
  2 Schmidt, Michael             Unattached               4.63m   NWI  15-02.25    313
  3 Howard, David                Federal Way              4.58m   NWI  15-00.50    304
  4 Barnett, Cody                Barron Park              4.48m   NWI  14-08.50    287
  5 Hercules, Caden              Speed Unlimi             4.07m   NWI  13-04.25    217
  6 Ahearn, Matthew              Cascade Stri             3.43m   NWI  11-03.00    121
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put Youth Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Howard, David                Federal Way              9.73m   31-11.25    469
  2 Hodson, Ben                  Barron Park              8.71m   28-07.00    408
  3 Schmidt, Michael             Unattached               8.51m   27-11.00    397
  4 Barnett, Cody                Barron Park              7.95m   26-01.00    363
  5 Ahearn, Matthew              Cascade Stri             5.14m   16-10.50    199
  6 Hercules, Caden              Speed Unlimi             4.06m   13-04.00    137
 
Outdoor Pentathlon Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Howard, David                Federal Way               2130  
  2 Schmidt, Michael             Unattached                2087  
  3 Barnett, Cody                Barron Park               1857  
  4 Hodson, Ben                  Barron Park               1840  
  5 Ahearn, Matthew              Cascade Stri              1018  
  6 Hercules, Caden              Speed Unlimi               780  
 
100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.4
  1 Moran, Matt                  Seattle Spee             11.57Q 
  2 Randolph, Antony             Xtreme Speed             12.06Q 
  3 Phomrida-Robinson, Juwua     Unattached               12.36Q 
  4 Meister, Jared               Hill Valley              12.58q 
  5 Salazar-Williams, Anthon     Unattached               12.61  
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.6
  1 Swillie, Isaac               Flying AJS T             11.38Q 
  2 Cowan, Jason                 Seattle Spee             11.48Q 
  3 Armstrong, Logan             Speed Unlimi             11.98Q 
  4 Whitlock-Wilson, O'Shea      Seatown Expr             12.40q 
  5 Rayment, Masaki              Cascade Stri             13.13  
 
100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: -1.3
  1 Swillie, Isaac               Flying AJS T             11.49  
  2 Cowan, Jason                 Seattle Spee             11.61   11.606
  3 Moran, Matt                  Seattle Spee             11.61   11.609
  4 Armstrong, Logan             Speed Unlimi             12.04  
  5 Whitlock-Wilson, O'Shea      Seatown Expr             12.34  
  6 Randolph, Antony             Xtreme Speed             12.44  
 -- Meister, Jared               Hill Valley                 NT   Did not start
 -- Phomrida-Robinson, Juwua     Unattached                  NT   Did not Start
 
200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: NWI
  1 Swillie, Isaac               Flying AJS T             23.40  
  2 Cowan, Jason                 Seattle Spee             23.43  
  3 Moran, Matt                  Seattle Spee             23.77  
  4 Armstrong, Logan             Speed Unlimi             24.85  
  5 Elmore, Jaleel               Bremerton Ja             24.96  
  6 Phomprida-Robinson, Jovu     Unattached               25.12  
 
400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Elmore, Jaleel               Bremerton Ja             55.82  
  2 Barrow, Myles                Rainier Beac             57.47  
  3 Phomprida-Robinson, Jovu     Unattached               57.74  
Section  2  
  1 Thompson, Taylor             Xtreme Speed             53.30  
  2 Smith, Dontae                Unattached               54.33  
  3 Joseph, Gabriel              Speed Unlimi             54.67  
  4 McDermott, Patrick           Club Northwe             55.06  
  5 Botten, Baly                 Unattached               57.08  
  6 Meister, Jared               Hill Valley            1:22.09  
 
800 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 McDermott, Kirby             Club Northwe           2:01.83  
  2 Joseph, Gabriel              Speed Unlimi           2:04.65  
  3 Spiller, Keaton              Evergreen St           2:05.27  
  4 Franz, Ian                   Barron Park            2:10.23  
  5 Barrow, Myles                Rainier Beac           2:15.01  
  6 Beauchamp, Luke              Cascade Stri           2:15.43  
  7 Jacobson, James              Speed Unlimi           2:15.89  
  8 Schroeder, Graeme            Unattached             2:16.40  
  9 Cooper, Andrew               Cascade Stri           2:18.79  
 10 Yackell, Evan                Evergreen St           2:21.31  
 
1500 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 McDermott, Patrick           Club Northwe           4:05.62  
  2 Ayers, Andrew                Unattached             4:18.89  
  3 Spiller, Keaton              Evergreen St           4:23.47  
  4 Rodeheffer, John             Running Unli           4:23.49  
  5 Giordano, Dominic            Unattached             4:29.80  
  6 Beauchamp, Luke              Cascade Stri           4:32.54  
  7 Cooper, Andrew               Cascade Stri           4:38.48  
  8 Schroeder, Graeme            Unattached             4:38.60  
  9 Yackell, Evan                Evergreen St           4:43.25  
 10 Jacobson, James              Speed Unlimi           4:49.59  
 11 Afenegus, Ahmon              Evergreen St           5:10.01  
 
3000 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rodeheffer, John             Running Unli           9:22.22  
  2 Beauchamp, Luke              Cascade Stri           9:28.93  
  3 Giordano, Dominic            Unattached             9:32.33  
  4 Cooper, Andrew               Cascade Stri          10:03.16  
  5 Yackell, Evan                Evergreen St          10:14.36  
  6 Afenegus, Ahmon              Evergreen St          10:59.54  
 
110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: -0.3
  1 Kamara, Abu                  High Voltage             15.07  
  2 Richmond, Sam                Speed Of Sou             15.95  
  3 Randolph, Antony             Xtreme Speed             16.40  
  4 JaGana, Mohammed             High Voltage             16.46  
  5 Gunther, Ryan                Evergreen St             16.72  
 
400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Gunther, Ryan                Evergreen St           1:00.84  
  2 Randolph, Antony             Xtreme Speed           1:01.23  
  3 Salazar-Williams, Anthon     Unattached             1:04.88  
 
2000 Meter Steeplechase Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Spiller, Keaton              Evergreen St           7:00.72  
  2 Afenegus, Ahmon              Evergreen St           7:55.74  
 
High Jump Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Gunther, Ryan                Evergreen St             1.70m    5-07.00 
  2 Dickinson, Matthew           Pro Vault NW             1.50m    4-11.00 
 
Pole Vault Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Black, Blaise                Unattached               3.94m   12-11.00 
  2 Dickinson, Matthew           Pro Vault NW             3.49m   11-05.25 
  3 Shugart, Nicholas            Unattached               2.74m    8-11.75 
 
Long Jump Intermediate Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Richmond, Sam                Speed Of Sou             6.32m   NWI  20-09.00 
  2 Watkins, Bahari              Unattached               6.13m   NWI  20-01.50 
  3 Swillie, Isaac               Flying AJS T             5.82m   NWI  19-01.25 
  4 Sallee, Mason                Flying AJS T             5.67m   NWI  18-07.25 
  5 Chase, Ryan                  Barron Park              5.63m   NWI  18-05.75 
  6 Whitlock-Wilson, O'Shea      Seatown Expr             4.95m   NWI  16-03.00 
  7 Rayment, Masaki              Cascade Stri             4.81m   NWI  15-09.50 
 -- Dickinson, Matthew           Pro Vault NW                ND   NWI           
 
Triple Jump Intermediate Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Swillie, Isaac               Flying AJS T            12.70m   NWI  41-08.00 
  2 Chase, Ryan                  Barron Park             12.55m   NWI  41-02.25 
  3 Watkins, Bahari              Unattached              12.51m   NWI  41-00.50 
  4 JaGana, Mohammed             High Voltage            11.74m   NWI  38-06.25 
  5 Whitlock-Wilson, O'Shea      Seatown Expr            11.60m   NWI  38-00.75 
 
Shot Put 12 lb. Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Lee, Bryan                   Unattached              12.31m   40-04.75 
  2 Eager, Brock                 Seatown Expr            12.00m   39-04.50 
  3 Knight, Noah                 South Centra             9.73m   31-11.25 
  4 Teller, Cole                 South Centra             9.11m   29-10.75 
 
Discus Throw 1.6kg Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Lee, Bryan                   Unattached              37.84m     124-02 
  2 Eager, Brock                 Seatown Expr            36.11m     118-06 
  3 Knight, Noah                 South Centra            31.90m     104-08 
  4 Teller, Cole                 South Centra            21.64m      71-00 
 
Hammer Throw Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Eager, Brock                 Seatown Expr            52.28m     171-06 
  2 Knight, Noah                 South Centra            40.96m     134-04 
  3 Teller, Cole                 South Centra            29.83m      97-10 
 
Javelin Throw 800g Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Luera, Alexander             Speed Of Sou            43.36m     142-03 
  2 Elmore, Jaleel               Bremerton Ja            30.50m     100-01 
  3 Teller, Cole                 South Centra            25.89m      84-11 
 
Decathlon: #1 100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1     Wind: NWI
  1 Alskog, Jared                Unattached               12.50     556
  1 Salazar-Williams, Anthon     Unattached               12.50     556
  1 Chase, Ryan                  Barron Park              12.50     556
 
Decathlon: #5 400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Chase, Ryan                  Barron Park              56.00     559
  1 Alskog, Jared                Unattached               56.00     559
  1 Salazar-Williams, Anthon     Unattached               56.00     559
 
Decathlon: #10 1500 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Chase, Ryan                  Barron Park            5:43.12     337
  1 Alskog, Jared                Unattached             5:43.12     337
  1 Salazar-Williams, Anthon     Unattached             5:43.12     337
 
Decathlon: #6 110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1     Wind: NWI
  1 Alskog, Jared                Unattached               18.56     472
  1 Salazar-Williams, Anthon     Unattached               18.56     472
  1 Chase, Ryan                  Barron Park              18.56     472
 
Decathlon: #4 High Jump Intermediate Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Chase, Ryan                  Barron Park              1.35m    4-05.00    283
  1 Alskog, Jared                Unattached               1.35m    4-05.00    283
  1 Salazar-Williams, Anthon     Unattached               1.35m    4-05.00    283
 
Decathlon: #8 Pole Vault Intermediate Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Chase, Ryan                  Barron Park              2.95m    9-08.00    345
  1 Salazar-Williams, Anthon     Unattached               2.95m    9-08.00    345
  1 Alskog, Jared                Unattached               2.95m    9-08.00    345
 
Decathlon: #2 Long Jump Intermediate Boys
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Alskog, Jared                Unattached               3.10m   NWI  10-02.00     78
  1 Chase, Ryan                  Barron Park              3.10m   NWI  10-02.00     78
  1 Salazar-Williams, Anthon     Unattached               3.10m   NWI  10-02.00     78
 
Decathlon: #3 Shot Put Intermediate Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Chase, Ryan                  Barron Park              4.50m   14-09.25    162
  1 Alskog, Jared                Unattached               4.50m   14-09.25    162
  1 Salazar-Williams, Anthon     Unattached               4.50m   14-09.25    162
 
Decathlon: #7 Discus Throw Intermediate Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Salazar-Williams, Anthon     Unattached              25.62m      84-01    379
  2 Chase, Ryan                  Barron Park             25.26m      82-10    372
  2 Alskog, Jared                Unattached              25.26m      82-10    372
 
Decathlon: #9 Javelin Throw Intermediate Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Alskog, Jared                Unattached              30.56m     100-03    307
  1 Salazar-Williams, Anthon     Unattached              30.56m     100-03    307
  1 Chase, Ryan                  Barron Park             30.56m     100-03    307
 
Decathlon 800g Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Salazar-Williams, Anthon     Unattached                3478  
  2 Chase, Ryan                  Barron Park               3471  
  2 Alskog, Jared                Unattached                3471  
 
100 Meter Dash Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.6 
  1 Gaylor, Marcus               Evergreen St             11.20Q 
  2 Braidy, Oshane               Speed Unlimi             11.36Q 
  3 Fan, David                   Seattle Spee             11.43  
  4 Childs, Hasani               Flying AJS T             11.65  
  5 Semerenko, Ivan              Unattached               11.87  
  6 Sterling, Noah               South Kitsap             11.94  
  7 Burk, Eric                   South Kitsap             12.32  
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
  1 Malone, Allen-Keoni          Xtreme Speed             11.21Q 
  2 Farmer, Kyle                 Overdrive TC             11.34Q 
  3 Cain, Rohan                  Flying AJS T             11.43  
  4 Warren, Jordan               Flying AJS T             11.57  
  5 Dorsey, Jorrell              Overdrive TC             11.65  
  6 Frank-Looney, Brett          Overdrive TC             11.70  
  7 Willett, Christopher         South Kitsap             11.81  
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.8
  1 Taylor, Tatum                Seattle Spee             10.96Q 
  2 McNeal, Ezekiel              Seatown Expr             11.10Q 
  3 Durr, Kris                   Seatown Expr             11.35q 
  4 Sinclair, Nicholas           Overdrive TC             11.42q 
  5 Knox, Latrell                Unattached               11.74  
  6 Gituma, Philemon             South Centra             12.16  
  7 Danielson, Albert            Club Northwe             12.20  
 
100 Meter Dash Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: 0.3 
  1 Taylor, Tatum                Seattle Spee             10.88  
  2 McNeal, Ezekiel              Seatown Expr             11.06  
  3 Malone, Allen-Keoni          Xtreme Speed             11.25  
  4 Gaylor, Marcus               Evergreen St             11.28  
  5 Sinclair, Nicholas           Overdrive TC             11.47  
  6 Farmer, Kyle                 Overdrive TC             11.53  
  7 Braidy, Oshane               Speed Unlimi           1:39.99  
 -- Durr, Kris                   Seatown Expr                NT   did not start
 
200 Meter Dash Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
  1 McNeal, Ezekiel              Seatown Expr             22.87Q 
  2 Gaylor, Marcus               Evergreen St             23.00Q 
  3 Sinclair, Nicholas           Overdrive TC             23.51Q 
  4 Howell, Byron                Seatown Expr             23.71q 
  5 Knox, Latrell                Unattached               23.96  
  6 Sterling, Noah               South Kitsap             24.24  
  7 Warren, Jordan               Flying AJS T             25.09  
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
  1 Webster, KC                  High Voltage             22.91Q 
  2 Malone, Allen-Keoni          Xtreme Speed             23.11Q 
  3 Cain, Rohan                  Flying AJS T             23.57Q 
  4 Westendorf, Bralen           Seatown Expr             23.64q 
  5 Danielson, Albert            Club Northwe             25.02  
  6 Gituma, Philemon             South Centra             25.04  
  7 Barrow, Marcus               Rainier Beac             26.69  
 
200 Meter Dash Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: -1.5
  1 McNeal, Ezekiel              Seatown Expr             22.16  
  2 Howell, Byron                Seatown Expr             22.28  
  3 Gaylor, Marcus               Evergreen St             22.64  
  4 Webster, KC                  High Voltage             22.78  
  5 Malone, Allen-Keoni          Xtreme Speed             22.87  
  6 Sinclair, Nicholas           Overdrive TC             22.97  
  7 Westendorf, Bralen           Seatown Expr             23.46  
  8 Cain, Rohan                  Flying AJS T             23.50  
 
400 Meter Dash Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Figueredo, Ramon             JBLM Youth S             54.57  
  2 Gituma, Philemon             South Centra             55.00  
  3 Cohen, Daniel                Seattle Spee             55.73  
  4 Danielson, Albert            Club Northwe             57.35  
Section  2  
  1 Webster, KC                  High Voltage             50.54  
  2 Frank-Looney, Brett          Overdrive TC             52.66  
  3 Howell, Byron                Seatown Expr             52.98  
  4 Knox, Latrell                Unattached               54.45  
  5 Barrow, Marcus               Rainier Beac           1:00.42  
 
800 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 van Rensburg, Jansen         Unattached             2:00.97  
  2 Figueredo, Ramon             JBLM Youth S           2:11.97  
  3 Sharps, Devin                Issaquah Par           2:19.13  
 -- Anderson, Varrick            Xtreme Speed                NT   did not start
 
1500 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 van Rensburg, Jansen         Unattached             4:16.08  
  2 Figueredo, Ramon             JBLM Youth S           4:38.16  
 
110 Meter Hurdles Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: -1.2
  1 Thomas, Stuart               South Centra             15.14  
  2 Smith, Jaz                   Seatown Expr             15.80  
  3 Gardner, Cameron             Seatown Expr             16.08  
Section  2     Wind: 1.0 
  1 Zmuda, Daniel                High Voltage             14.64  
  2 Tipton, Kaid                 Xtreme Speed             14.95  
  3 Larson, Devon                Unattached               15.39  
  4 Westendorf, Bralen           Seatown Expr             15.73  
  5 Lutterloh, Austin            Federal Way              16.64  
  6 Proctor, Lloyd               High Voltage             16.66  
  7 Ali, Abdiquafar              Unattached               19.32  
 
400 Meter Hurdles Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Zmuda, Daniel                High Voltage             54.77  
  2 Tipton, Kaid                 Xtreme Speed             56.45  
  3 Thomas, Stuart               South Centra             57.98  
  4 Lutterloh, Austin            Federal Way              58.17  
  5 Westendorf, Bralen           Seatown Expr             58.83  
  6 Smith, Jaz                   Seatown Expr           1:00.98  
  7 Gardner, Cameron             Seatown Expr           1:02.36  
 
2000 Meter Steeplechase Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Zaldivar, Edson              Unattached             7:03.16  
  2 Meler, Heath                 Unattached             7:29.36  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Young Men
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 High Voltage  'A'                                     44.09  
  2 South Kitsap Track Field Club  'A'                    45.94  
 
4x400 Meter Relay Young Men
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Seatown Express TC  'A'                             3:43.59  
 
High Jump Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Hightower, Dakarai           Flying AJS T             2.16m    7-01.00 
  2 Sinsheimer, Jared            Flying AJS T             1.90m    6-02.75 
  3 Chang, William               Flying AJS T             1.70m    5-07.00 
 
Pole Vault Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Dunford, Nathan              Unattached               4.69m   15-04.50 
  2 Winters, Jason               Unattached               2.44m    8-00.00 
 
Long Jump Young Men
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Durr, Kris                   Seatown Expr             7.19m   NWI  23-07.25 
  2 Russell, Lane                Flying AJS T             6.64m   NWI  21-09.50 
  3 Dorsey, Jorrell              Overdrive TC             6.42m   NWI  21-00.75 
  3 Sinsheimer, Jared            Flying AJS T             6.42m   NWI  21-00.75 
  5 Gilbert, Ryker               Evergreen St             6.05m   NWI  19-10.25 
  6 Larson, Devon                Unattached               5.92m   NWI  19-05.25 
  7 Okoronkwo, Gifton            Kirkland TC              5.79m   NWI  19-00.00 
  8 Semerenko, Ivan              Unattached               5.38m   NWI  17-08.00 
  9 Albright, Liam               High Voltage             4.97m   NWI  16-03.75 
 -- Thompson, Drew               Flying AJS T                ND   NWI           
 -- Farmer, Kyle                 Overdrive TC                ND   NWI           
 -- Burk, Eric                   South Kitsap                ND   NWI           
 
Triple Jump Young Men
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Russell, Lane                Flying AJS T            13.20m   NWI  43-03.75 
  2 Frank-Looney, Brett          Overdrive TC            12.93m   NWI  42-05.25 
  3 Sinsheimer, Jared            Flying AJS T            12.85m   NWI  42-02.00 
  4 Proctor, Lloyd               High Voltage            12.41m   NWI  40-08.75 
  5 Okoronkwo, Gifton            Kirkland TC             12.29m   NWI  40-04.00 
  6 Childs, Hasani               Flying AJS T            12.26m   NWI  40-02.75 
  7 Dorsey, Jorrell              Overdrive TC            12.23m   NWI  40-01.50 
  8 Larson, Devon                Unattached              12.10m   NWI  39-08.50 
  9 Milner, Stuart               Unattached              12.09m   NWI  39-08.00 
 
Shot Put 12 lb. Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hayes, Dallas                Seatown Expr            14.92m   48-11.50 
  2 Tonder, Ryan                 Evergreen St            11.17m   36-07.75 
 -- Thompson, Drew               Flying AJS T                ND            
 
Discus Throw 1.6kg Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hayes, Dallas                Seatown Expr            44.91m     147-04 
  2 Hallam-Eames, Winston        Unattached              44.83m     147-01 
  3 Gilbert, Ryker               Evergreen St            37.98m     124-07 
  4 Tonder, Ryan                 Evergreen St            30.76m     100-11 
 -- Thompson, Drew               Flying AJS T                ND            
 
Hammer Throw Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 White, Kyle                  Unattached              54.78m     179-09 
  2 Hacker, Sam                  Unattached              52.71m     172-11 
 
Javelin Throw 800g Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Johnson, Michael             Barron Park             52.30m     171-07 
  2 Gasero, Anthony              Unattached              44.08m     144-07 
  3 Chavez, Michael              Barron Park             43.24m     141-10 
  4 Gilbert, Ryker               Evergreen St            42.14m     138-03 
 
Decathlon: #1 100 Meter Dash Young Men
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1     Wind: NWI
  1 Thompson, Drew               Flying AJS T             10.50     975
  1 Schmidt, Josiah              Unattached               10.50     975
  1 Meler, Heath                 Unattached               10.50     975
  1 Woods, Joseph                Unattached               10.50     975
 
Decathlon: #5 400 Meter Dash Young Men
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Meler, Heath                 Unattached               56.10     555
  1 Thompson, Drew               Flying AJS T             56.10     555
  1 Woods, Joseph                Unattached               56.10     555
  1 Schmidt, Josiah              Unattached               56.10     555
 
Decathlon: #10 1500 Meter Run Young Men
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Woods, Joseph                Unattached             6:23.10     178
  1 Schmidt, Josiah              Unattached             6:23.10     178
  1 Meler, Heath                 Unattached             6:23.10     178
  1 Thompson, Drew               Flying AJS T           6:23.10     178
 
Decathlon: #6 110 Meter Hurdles Young Men
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1     Wind: NWI
  1 Schmidt, Josiah              Unattached               17.36     587
  1 Thompson, Drew               Flying AJS T             17.36     587
  1 Woods, Joseph                Unattached               17.36     587
  1 Meler, Heath                 Unattached               17.36     587
 
Decathlon: #4 High Jump Young Men
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Thompson, Drew               Flying AJS T             1.36m    4-05.50    290
  1 Meler, Heath                 Unattached               1.36m    4-05.50    290
  1 Woods, Joseph                Unattached               1.36m    4-05.50    290
  1 Schmidt, Josiah              Unattached               1.36m    4-05.50    290
 
Decathlon: #8 Pole Vault Young Men
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Schmidt, Josiah              Unattached               3.00m    9-10.00    357
  1 Woods, Joseph                Unattached               3.00m    9-10.00    357
  1 Thompson, Drew               Flying AJS T             3.00m    9-10.00    357
  1 Meler, Heath                 Unattached               3.00m    9-10.00    357
 
Decathlon: #2 Long Jump Young Men
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Schmidt, Josiah              Unattached               5.66m   NWI  18-07.00    514
  1 Woods, Joseph                Unattached               5.66m   NWI  18-07.00    514
  1 Meler, Heath                 Unattached               5.66m   NWI  18-07.00    514
  1 Thompson, Drew               Flying AJS T             5.66m   NWI  18-07.00    514
 
Decathlon: #3 Shot Put Young Men
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Schmidt, Josiah              Unattached              14.33m   47-00.25    749
  1 Thompson, Drew               Flying AJS T            14.33m   47-00.25    749
  1 Meler, Heath                 Unattached              14.33m   47-00.25    749
  1 Woods, Joseph                Unattached              14.33m   47-00.25    749
 
Decathlon: #7 Discus Throw Young Men
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Woods, Joseph                Unattached              30.25m      99-03    469
  1 Meler, Heath                 Unattached              30.25m      99-03    469
  1 Schmidt, Josiah              Unattached              30.25m      99-03    469
  1 Thompson, Drew               Flying AJS T            30.25m      99-03    469
 
Decathlon: #9 Javelin Throw Young Men
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Meler, Heath                 Unattached              32.45m     106-05    334
  1 Schmidt, Josiah              Unattached              32.45m     106-05    334
  1 Thompson, Drew               Flying AJS T            32.45m     106-05    334
  1 Woods, Joseph                Unattached              32.45m     106-05    334
 
Decathlon Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Woods, Joseph                Unattached                5008  
  1 Thompson, Drew               Flying AJS T              5008  
  1 Meler, Heath                 Unattached                5008  
  1 Schmidt, Josiah              Unattached                5008  



Nike Hershey Visa BMW Gatorade Gill Athletics St. Vincent Lynx
© 2001-2014 USA Track & Field, Inc. All Rights Reserved.
To license USATF video footage go to www.t3media.com or www.t3licensing.com.