Join/Renew Now

Results - USATF Oregon Association Junior Olympic Track & Field Championships


2012 USATF Oregon                         
                                    
 
100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2300 DeMeyer, Macy          Sherwood TC              16.28Q  2 
  2  2252 Waddell, Cynthia       Psa TC                   16.57Q  3 
  3  2375 Alderman, Avery        Tigard Youth             16.78Q  1 
  4  2408 Loudd, Maya            Tigard Youth             17.04Q  2 
  5  2427 Wargo, Megan           Tigard Youth             17.36Q  3 
  6  2029 Allen, Kiah            Albina Roadr             17.63Q  1 
  7  2230 McKinney-Craig, Ja     Portland AC              17.07q  2 
  8  2140 Garrison, Karis        Emerald Vall             17.44q  3 
  9  2297 Bandy, Amarei          Sherwood TC              17.69   2 
 10  2057 Goldsby, Keymora       Allegiance A             18.01   3 
 11  2035 Hollands, Kyeese       Albina Roadr             18.12   2 
 12  2414 Monroe, Isabella       Tigard Youth             18.36   2 
 13  2566 Farnell, Charlize      Unattached               18.85   1 
 14  2503 Olson, Bailee          Trinity TC               18.88   3 
 15  2042 Starr, Mia             Albina Roadr             19.23   1 
 16  2031 Brown, Nya             Albina Roadr             19.46   1 
 17  2174 Santoyo, Nadya         McMinnville              19.55   1 
 18  2572 LaCoste, Monroe        Unattached               19.65   3 
 19  2559 Cooper, Elon           Unattached               19.80   2 
 20  2307 Milton, McKenzie       Sherwood TC              20.52   1 
 21  2072 Wallace, CoryAhn       Allegiance A             21.50   3 
 22  2306 Milton, Madison        Sherwood TC              22.51   3 
 
100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1  2300 DeMeyer, Macy          Sherwood TC              16.15  
  2  2375 Alderman, Avery        Tigard Youth             16.77  
  3  2252 Waddell, Cynthia       Psa TC                   16.90  
  4  2408 Loudd, Maya            Tigard Youth             17.00  
  5  2427 Wargo, Megan           Tigard Youth             17.04  
  6  2230 McKinney-Craig, Ja     Portland AC              17.22  
  7  2140 Garrison, Karis        Emerald Vall             17.58  
  8  2029 Allen, Kiah            Albina Roadr             17.91  
 
200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2200 Norman, DeShanae       Mustang TC               33.10Q  2 
  2  2660 Berry, Molly           Valley Veloc             38.61Q  1 
  3  2300 DeMeyer, Macy          Sherwood TC              33.42Q  2 
  4  2566 Farnell, Charlize      Unattached               38.61Q  1 
  5  2408 Loudd, Maya            Tigard Youth             36.39Q  2 
  6  2252 Waddell, Cynthia       Psa TC                   38.61Q  1 
  7  2057 Goldsby, Keymora       Allegiance A             38.61q  2 
  8  2040 Overton, Namie         Albina Roadr             44.66q  1 
  9  2307 Milton, McKenzie       Sherwood TC              45.99   2 
 10  2306 Milton, Madison        Sherwood TC              50.98   1 
 
200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1  2200 Norman, DeShanae       Mustang TC               33.30  
  2  2300 DeMeyer, Macy          Sherwood TC              34.88  
  3  2252 Waddell, Cynthia       Psa TC                   35.76  
  4  2408 Loudd, Maya            Tigard Youth             36.60  
  5  2660 Berry, Molly           Valley Veloc             37.26  
  6  2057 Goldsby, Keymora       Allegiance A             38.11  
  7  2566 Farnell, Charlize      Unattached               38.37  
  8  2040 Overton, Namie         Albina Roadr             40.80  
 
400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1  2200 Norman, DeShanae       Mustang TC             1:15.31   1 
  2  2375 Alderman, Avery        Tigard Youth           1:17.62   2 
  3  2252 Waddell, Cynthia       Psa TC                 1:23.69   2 
  4  2271 Gates, Emma            Salem TC               1:24.55   1 
  5  2660 Berry, Molly           Valley Veloc           1:25.84   2 
  6  2226 Kelsey, Taegan         Portland AC            1:26.40   2 
  7  2010 Touchette, Catheri     2 Rivers TC            1:27.16   2 
  8  2566 Farnell, Charlize      Unattached             1:30.78   2 
  9  2297 Bandy, Amarei          Sherwood TC            1:31.72   1 
 10  2201 Palacios, Jade         Mustang TC             1:33.63   1 
 11  2414 Monroe, Isabella       Tigard Youth           1:34.41   2 
 12  2572 LaCoste, Monroe        Unattached             1:34.60   2 
 13  2174 Santoyo, Nadya         McMinnville            1:37.73   1 
 14  2307 Milton, McKenzie       Sherwood TC            1:45.15   1 
 
800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  2283 Schaap, Taitum         Salem TC               2:59.73  
  2  2300 DeMeyer, Macy          Sherwood TC            3:00.59  
  3  2226 Kelsey, Taegan         Portland AC            3:07.45  
  4  2271 Gates, Emma            Salem TC               3:10.97  
  5  2577 Manning, Julia         Unattached             3:27.83  
  6  2140 Garrison, Karis        Emerald Vall           3:28.86  
  7  2201 Palacios, Jade         Mustang TC             3:29.23  
  8  2277 Mcgranahan, Mariah     Salem TC               3:50.51  
 
1500 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  2283 Schaap, Taitum         Salem TC               6:19.71  
  2  2577 Manning, Julia         Unattached             7:09.64  
  3  2277 Mcgranahan, Mariah     Salem TC               7:55.91  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Albina Roadrunners  'A'                             1:20.28  
     1) 2029 Allen, Kiah                2) 2031 Brown, Nya                
     3) 2035 Hollands, Kyeese           4) 2040 Overton, Namie            
 
Long Jump Sub-Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  2408 Loudd, Maya            Tigard Youth             3.11m  
  2  2200 Norman, DeShanae       Mustang TC               2.96m  
  3  2010 Touchette, Catheri     2 Rivers TC              2.85m  
  4  2266 Blubaugh, Hannah       Salem TC                 2.83m  
  5  2375 Alderman, Avery        Tigard Youth             2.79m  
  6  2660 Berry, Molly           Valley Veloc             2.64m  
  7  2140 Garrison, Karis        Emerald Vall             2.56m  
  8  2271 Gates, Emma            Salem TC                 2.48m  
  9  2427 Wargo, Megan           Tigard Youth             2.21m  
 10  2057 Goldsby, Keymora       Allegiance A             2.16m  
 11  2201 Palacios, Jade         Mustang TC               2.06m  
 12  2503 Olson, Bailee          Trinity TC               2.03m  
 13  2414 Monroe, Isabella       Tigard Youth             1.87m  
 14  2072 Wallace, CoryAhn       Allegiance A             1.38m  
 
Shot Put Sub-Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  2571 Koenig, Annie          Unattached               5.87m  
  2  2066 Newton, Jewyl          Allegiance A             4.42m  
  3  2277 Mcgranahan, Mariah     Salem TC                 2.14m  
 
Javelin Throw Sub-Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  2266 Blubaugh, Hannah       Salem TC                12.67m  
  2  2035 Hollands, Kyeese       Albina Roadr            12.19m  
  3  2571 Koenig, Annie          Unattached              10.83m  
  4  2066 Newton, Jewyl          Allegiance A             9.32m  
  5  2559 Cooper, Elon           Unattached               3.57m  
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2229 McKinney-Craig, Al     Portland AC              15.00Q  1 
  2  2424 Simmons, Emily         Tigard Youth             15.03Q  3 
  3  2407 Loudd, Isabella        Tigard Youth             15.03Q  4 
  4  2046 Williams, Marina       Albina Roadr             15.45Q  5 
  5  2499 Green, Peyton          Trinity TC               15.69Q  2 
  6  2395 Floyd, Zoe             Tigard Youth             15.11q  3 
  7  2592 Vermillion, Jadyn      Unattached               15.88q  1 
  8  2391 Croxton, Avery         Tigard Youth             16.24q  4 
  9  2037 Merriweather, Gabr     Albina Roadr             16.27   1 
 10  2573 LaCoste, Regan         Unattached               16.31   2 
 11  2530 Dickson, Natalie       Troutdale TC             16.35   4 
 12  2034 Hollands, Keziah       Albina Roadr             16.36   1 
 13  2193 Clark, Jazzmynn        Mustang TC               16.36   5 
 14  2400 Johnson, Lauren        Tigard Youth             16.51   3 
 15  2061 Logan, Kayden          Allegiance A             16.56   3 
 16  2376 Alderman, Taylor       Tigard Youth             16.71   1 
 17  2661 Clinton, Emma          Valley Veloc             16.86   1 
 18  2218 Ahmed, Jamela          Portland AC              17.23   3 
 19  2138 Elliott, Barbara A     Emerald Vall             17.24   3 
 20  2501 Kees, Ayanna           Trinity TC               17.58   2 
 21  2206 Venema, Ella           Mustang TC               17.73   1 
 22  2313 Richmond, Hailey       Sherwood TC              18.29   4 
 23  2070 Wallace, Cortay        Allegiance A             18.36   2 
 24  2032 Christian, Tanaeza     Albina Roadr             18.42   5 
 25  2039 Nash, Auzjherae        Albina Roadr             18.57   5 
 26  2397 Frisiras, Caroline     Tigard Youth             18.75   4 
 27  2071 Wallace, Cortney       Allegiance A             18.83   2 
 28  2191 Anspach, Megan         Mustang TC               19.85   2 
 29  2202 Scheible, Emily        Mustang TC               20.23   2 
 30  2423 Schaper, Ahna          Tigard Youth             21.01   4 
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1  2407 Loudd, Isabella        Tigard Youth             14.71  
  2  2424 Simmons, Emily         Tigard Youth             15.11  
  3  2229 McKinney-Craig, Al     Portland AC              15.18  
  4  2592 Vermillion, Jadyn      Unattached               15.60  
  5  2499 Green, Peyton          Trinity TC               15.66  
  6  2391 Croxton, Avery         Tigard Youth             15.76  
 
200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2229 McKinney-Craig, Al     Portland AC              31.67Q  1 
  2  2395 Floyd, Zoe             Tigard Youth             31.95Q  2 
  3  2193 Clark, Jazzmynn        Mustang TC               32.47Q  3 
  4  2385 Blair, Kaylen          Tigard Youth             32.55Q  3 
  5  2424 Simmons, Emily         Tigard Youth             32.74Q  2 
  6  2592 Vermillion, Jadyn      Unattached               33.21Q  1 
  7  2407 Loudd, Isabella        Tigard Youth             33.10q  3 
  8  2037 Merriweather, Gabr     Albina Roadr             33.90q  3 
  9  2061 Logan, Kayden          Allegiance A             35.14   1 
 10  2530 Dickson, Natalie       Troutdale TC             35.28   2 
 11  2661 Clinton, Emma          Valley Veloc             36.08   3 
 12  2034 Hollands, Keziah       Albina Roadr             36.41   3 
 13  2400 Johnson, Lauren        Tigard Youth             36.50   3 
 14  2138 Elliott, Barbara A     Emerald Vall             37.10   2 
 15  2218 Ahmed, Jamela          Portland AC              38.03   1 
 16  2070 Wallace, Cortay        Allegiance A             38.11   2 
 17  2270 Esko, Madeline         Salem TC                 38.28   1 
 18  2423 Schaper, Ahna          Tigard Youth             38.39   1 
 
200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1  2407 Loudd, Isabella        Tigard Youth             31.01  
  2  2229 McKinney-Craig, Al     Portland AC              31.71  
  3  2385 Blair, Kaylen          Tigard Youth             31.90  
  4  2424 Simmons, Emily         Tigard Youth             32.38  
  5  2193 Clark, Jazzmynn        Mustang TC               32.99  
  6  2592 Vermillion, Jadyn      Unattached               33.05  
  7  2037 Merriweather, Gabr     Albina Roadr             33.74  
 
400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1  2229 McKinney-Craig, Al     Portland AC            1:10.78   2 
  2  2583 Pendergrass Anders     Unattached             1:11.21   2 
  3  2385 Blair, Kaylen          Tigard Youth           1:14.82   2 
  4  2405 Leavitt, Delaney       Tigard Youth           1:16.44   1 
  5  2499 Green, Peyton          Trinity TC             1:17.42   2 
  6  2560 Cooper, Irie           Unattached             1:18.86   1 
  7  2149 Park, Samara           Emerald Vall           1:20.22   1 
  8  2530 Dickson, Natalie       Troutdale TC           1:20.71   2 
  9  2376 Alderman, Taylor       Tigard Youth           1:20.81   2 
 10  2573 LaCoste, Regan         Unattached             1:22.85   2 
 11  2270 Esko, Madeline         Salem TC               1:27.52   1 
 12  2282 Roache, Lucy           Salem TC               1:30.79   2 
 
800 Meter Run Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  2659 Berry, Annie           Valley Veloc           2:48.67  
  2  2405 Leavitt, Delaney       Tigard Youth           2:50.75  
  3  2560 Cooper, Irie           Unattached             3:00.89  
  4  2318 Vaternick, Lindsey     Sherwood TC            3:04.42  
  5  2149 Park, Samara           Emerald Vall           3:08.96  
  6  2270 Esko, Madeline         Salem TC               3:11.67  
  7  2282 Roache, Lucy           Salem TC               3:14.87  
 --  2317 Van Winkle, Vaness     Sherwood TC                 DQ  
 
1500 Meter Run Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  2659 Berry, Annie           Valley Veloc           5:45.93  
  2  2548 Bass, Claire           Unattached             5:47.94  
  3  2317 Van Winkle, Vaness     Sherwood TC            6:08.58  
  4  2281 O'Donnell, Rebecca     Salem TC               6:34.63  
  5  2175 Spence, Autumn         McMinnville            7:03.19  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tigard Youth Track  'B'                             1:03.91  
     1) 2376 Alderman, Taylor           2) 2391 Croxton, Avery            
     3) 2400 Johnson, Lauren            4) 2405 Leavitt, Delaney          
  2 Mustang TC  'A'                                     1:09.38  
     1) 2193 Clark, Jazzmynn            2) 2203 Theel, Shyla              
     3) 2204 Trimble, Lily              4) 2205 Vaughn, Isabella          
  3 Trinity TC  'A'                                     1:11.23  
     1) 2498 Fornof, Lauren             2) 2499 Green, Peyton             
     3) 2501 Kees, Ayanna               4) 2502 Mager, Grace              
 
High Jump Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  2204 Trimble, Lily          Mustang TC               1.12m  
  2  2583 Pendergrass Anders     Unattached               0.95m  
  2  2205 Vaughn, Isabella       Mustang TC               0.95m  
  2  2378 Barney, Hannah         Tigard Youth             0.95m  
 --  2423 Schaper, Ahna          Tigard Youth                NH  
 
Long Jump Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  2385 Blair, Kaylen          Tigard Youth             3.85m  
  2  2407 Loudd, Isabella        Tigard Youth             3.77m  
  3  2395 Floyd, Zoe             Tigard Youth             3.18m  
  4  2583 Pendergrass Anders     Unattached               3.11m  
  5  2284 Vetter, Sara           Salem TC                 2.89m  
  6  2391 Croxton, Avery         Tigard Youth             2.88m  
  7  2380 Berger, Marta          Tigard Youth             2.78m  
  8  2313 Richmond, Hailey       Sherwood TC              2.56m  
  8  2061 Logan, Kayden          Allegiance A             2.56m  
 10  2070 Wallace, Cortay        Allegiance A             2.51m  
 11  2071 Wallace, Cortney       Allegiance A             2.37m  
 12  2202 Scheible, Emily        Mustang TC               1.99m  
 13  2383 Bingham, Janelle       Tigard Youth             1.72m  
 --  2661 Clinton, Emma          Valley Veloc              FOUL  
 --  2592 Vermillion, Jadyn      Unattached                FOUL  
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  2203 Theel, Shyla           Mustang TC               5.72m  
  2  2498 Fornof, Lauren         Trinity TC               5.60m  
  3  2554 Care, Halley           Unattached               4.86m  
  4  2282 Roache, Lucy           Salem TC                 4.43m  
  5  2378 Barney, Hannah         Tigard Youth             4.34m  
  6  2284 Vetter, Sara           Salem TC                 3.99m  
  7  2191 Anspach, Megan         Mustang TC               3.88m  
  8  2313 Richmond, Hailey       Sherwood TC              3.78m  
  9  2380 Berger, Marta          Tigard Youth             3.74m  
 10  2397 Frisiras, Caroline     Tigard Youth             3.60m  
 11  2202 Scheible, Emily        Mustang TC               3.21m  
 12  2383 Bingham, Janelle       Tigard Youth             3.02m  
 13  2502 Mager, Grace           Trinity TC               2.93m  
 14  2205 Vaughn, Isabella       Mustang TC               2.88m  
 
Javelin Throw 300g Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  2498 Fornof, Lauren         Trinity TC              19.82m  
  2  2554 Care, Halley           Unattached              17.59m  
  3  2318 Vaternick, Lindsey     Sherwood TC             14.11m  
  4  2284 Vetter, Sara           Salem TC                12.12m  
  5  2397 Frisiras, Caroline     Tigard Youth            11.09m  
  6  2380 Berger, Marta          Tigard Youth            10.65m  
  7  2191 Anspach, Megan         Mustang TC               9.97m  
  8  2502 Mager, Grace           Trinity TC               8.99m  
  9  2175 Spence, Autumn         McMinnville              8.28m  
 10  2560 Cooper, Irie           Unattached               8.19m  
 11  2383 Bingham, Janelle       Tigard Youth             7.85m  
 
Triathlon: #3 200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls Triathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  2423 Schaper, Ahna          Tigard Youth             37.85      80
  2  2205 Vaughn, Isabella       Mustang TC               40.15      23
 
Triathlon: #2 High Jump Bantam Girls Triathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  2205 Vaughn, Isabella       Mustang TC               1.04m     172
  2  2423 Schaper, Ahna          Tigard Youth             0.93m      90
 
Triathlon: #1 Shot Put Bantam Girls Triathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  2423 Schaper, Ahna          Tigard Youth             4.16m     156
  2  2205 Vaughn, Isabella       Mustang TC               3.33m     105
 
Triathlon Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  2423 Schaper, Ahna          Tigard Youth               326  
  2  2205 Vaughn, Isabella       Mustang TC                 300  
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2030 Brown, Aliyah          Albina Roadr             13.05Q  4 
  2  2558 Cooper, Elle           Unattached               14.09Q  3 
  3  2055 Brazile, Mya           Allegiance A             14.26Q  1 
  4  2231 McKinney-Craig, Ju     Portland AC              14.40Q  2 
  5  2064 Morris, Dai'Auzhan     Allegiance A             14.76q  4 
  6  2253 Waddell, Whitney       Psa TC                   15.01q  3 
  7  2065 Newton, Jade           Allegiance A             15.07q  1 
  8  2416 Olson, Jessica         Tigard Youth             15.11q  1 
  9  2250 Pickett, Kaylynn       Prefontaine              15.17   4 
 10  2249 Arzie, Maddie          Prefontaine              15.35   1 
 11  2097 Gorman, Michaela       Central Oreg             15.51   2 
 12  2299 Block, Paige           Sherwood TC              15.60   2 
 13  2533 Serpa, Jalynn          Troutdale TC             15.73   3 
 14  2582 Oja, Lillian           Unattached               15.86   3 
 15  2194 Consla, Jessica        Mustang TC               15.87   1 
 16  2314 Richmond, Kaiya        Sherwood TC              15.94   2 
 17  2591 Stankovik, Antonia     Unattached               15.95   2 
 18  2041 Pierce, Jada           Albina Roadr             16.12   2 
 19  2103 Turnbull, Asha         Central Oreg             16.18   1 
 20  2384 Bingham, Keara         Tigard Youth             16.24   4 
 21  2276 McCarrell, Taylor      Salem TC                 16.34   3 
 22  2150 Peters, Nika           Emerald Vall             16.38   3 
 23  2139 Feis-White, Karly      Emerald Vall             16.40   4 
 24  2320 Verkamp, Alexandra     Sherwood TC              16.50   4 
 25  2387 Brill, Hailey          Tigard Youth             17.08   4 
 26  2392 Cuddeford, Carly       Tigard Youth             17.44   3 
 27  2170 Morales, Yulma         McMinnville              18.31   1 
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1  2030 Brown, Aliyah          Albina Roadr             13.02  
  2  2558 Cooper, Elle           Unattached               14.06  
  3  2231 McKinney-Craig, Ju     Portland AC              14.18  
  4  2055 Brazile, Mya           Allegiance A             14.19  
  5  2253 Waddell, Whitney       Psa TC                   14.85  
  6  2064 Morris, Dai'Auzhan     Allegiance A             15.02  
  7  2065 Newton, Jade           Allegiance A             15.13  
  8  2416 Olson, Jessica         Tigard Youth             15.13  
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2030 Brown, Aliyah          Albina Roadr             27.28Q  3 
  2  2419 Paven, Lauren          Tigard Youth             28.85Q  1 
  3  2386 Blair, Skyler          Tigard Youth             28.98Q  4 
  4  2558 Cooper, Elle           Unattached               29.16Q  2 
  5  2394 Domier, Gabrielle      Tigard Youth             29.26q  1 
  6  2221 Applegate, Kamara      Portland AC              29.31q  2 
  7  2231 McKinney-Craig, Ju     Portland AC              29.83q  4 
  8  2055 Brazile, Mya           Allegiance A             29.84q  4 
  9  2422 Richardson, Madiso     Tigard Youth             29.92   3 
 10  2410 McDade, Niamh          Tigard Youth             29.98   3 
 11  2064 Morris, Dai'Auzhan     Allegiance A             30.61   2 
 12  2059 Hickok, Daryn          Allegiance A             31.15   4 
 13  2253 Waddell, Whitney       Psa TC                   31.27   1 
 14  2250 Pickett, Kaylynn       Prefontaine              31.83   3 
 15  2416 Olson, Jessica         Tigard Youth             32.05   2 
 16  2249 Arzie, Maddie          Prefontaine              32.05   4 
 17  2194 Consla, Jessica        Mustang TC               33.67   1 
 18  2384 Bingham, Keara         Tigard Youth             33.70   3 
 19  2139 Feis-White, Karly      Emerald Vall             33.88   1 
 20  2409 Loudd, Natasha         Tigard Youth             34.08   4 
 21  2320 Verkamp, Alexandra     Sherwood TC              34.62   2 
 22  2150 Peters, Nika           Emerald Vall             34.79   3 
 23  2223 Desphy, Zahira         Portland AC              41.83   4 
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1  2030 Brown, Aliyah          Albina Roadr             27.11  
  2  2419 Paven, Lauren          Tigard Youth             28.06  
  3  2394 Domier, Gabrielle      Tigard Youth             28.45  
  4  2558 Cooper, Elle           Unattached               28.73  
  5  2221 Applegate, Kamara      Portland AC              29.00  
  6  2386 Blair, Skyler          Tigard Youth             29.17  
  7  2055 Brazile, Mya           Allegiance A             30.79  
  8  2231 McKinney-Craig, Ju     Portland AC              31.09  
 
400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1  2419 Paven, Lauren          Tigard Youth           1:02.28   2 
  2  2272 Goodrich, Elisabet     Salem TC               1:04.08   2 
  3  2410 McDade, Niamh          Tigard Youth           1:06.34   2 
  4  2221 Applegate, Kamara      Portland AC            1:06.59   2 
  5  2422 Richardson, Madiso     Tigard Youth           1:08.12   2 
  6  2253 Waddell, Whitney       Psa TC                 1:11.02   2 
  7  2065 Newton, Jade           Allegiance A           1:11.04   1 
  8  2399 Gregory, Alyssa        Tigard Youth           1:11.33   2 
  9  2311 Peden, Gillian         Sherwood TC            1:11.90   1 
 10  2232 Moore, Shante'         Portland AC            1:14.95   2 
 11  2591 Stankovik, Antonia     Unattached             1:15.58   1 
 12  2582 Oja, Lillian           Unattached             1:15.97   1 
 13  2141 Gorman, Morgan         Emerald Vall           1:16.28   1 
 14  2279 Nettleton, Carolin     Salem TC               1:19.03   1 
 
800 Meter Run Midget Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  2272 Goodrich, Elisabet     Salem TC               2:38.32  
  2  2135 Bloomer, Delaney       Emerald Vall           2:38.84  
  3  2134 Bernstein-livne, R     Emerald Vall           2:42.10  
  4  2091 Isaac, Taylor          Bowerman AC            2:43.48  
  5  2398 Girardi, Maija         Tigard Youth           2:46.10  
  6  2316 Van Winkle, Olivia     Sherwood TC            2:47.87  
  7  2321 Volkmer, Abby          Sherwood TC            2:51.46  
  8  2594 Waters, Savanna        Unattached             2:53.34  
  9  2269 Ehlers, Emma           Salem TC               2:58.12  
 10  2320 Verkamp, Alexandra     Sherwood TC            3:00.79  
 11  2235 Ruiz, Natalee          Portland AC            3:07.29  
 12  2280 Ngaida, Kalulusno      Salem TC               3:11.78  
 13  2170 Morales, Yulma         McMinnville            3:14.93  
 14  2377 Amann, Isabella        Tigard Youth           3:21.07  
 
1500 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  2135 Bloomer, Delaney       Emerald Vall           5:29.01  
  2  2562 Corkran, Cali          Unattached             5:29.02  
  3  2134 Bernstein-livne, R     Emerald Vall           5:34.55  
  4  2398 Girardi, Maija         Tigard Youth           5:43.89  
  5  2316 Van Winkle, Olivia     Sherwood TC            5:50.10  
  6  2594 Waters, Savanna        Unattached             5:59.13  
  7  2141 Gorman, Morgan         Emerald Vall           6:03.12  
  8  2279 Nettleton, Carolin     Salem TC               6:05.11  
  9  2235 Ruiz, Natalee          Portland AC            6:18.95  
 10  2377 Amann, Isabella        Tigard Youth           6:30.50  
 11  2387 Brill, Hailey          Tigard Youth           7:15.88  
 
3000 Meter Run Midget Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  2321 Volkmer, Abby          Sherwood TC           12:24.15  
  2  2267 Caprino, Mackenzie     Salem TC              13:01.46  
 
80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2386 Blair, Skyler          Tigard Youth             14.34Q  2 
  2  2280 Ngaida, Kalulusno      Salem TC                 15.41Q  1 
  3  2001 Carpenter, Emillia     2 Rivers TC              16.80Q  2 
  4  2533 Serpa, Jalynn          Troutdale TC             17.04Q  1 
  5  2311 Peden, Gillian         Sherwood TC              17.44q  2 
  6  2492 Walk, Kami             Tctc                     17.57q  1 
  7  2097 Gorman, Michaela       Central Oreg             17.91q  2 
  8  2154 Varnon-Welch, Call     Emerald Vall             18.66q  2 
  9  2662 Greig, Danae           Valley Veloc             19.71   2 
 10  2133 Baker, Katrina         Emerald Vall             20.58   1 
 
80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1  2386 Blair, Skyler          Tigard Youth             13.87  
  2  2280 Ngaida, Kalulusno      Salem TC                 15.11  
  3  2001 Carpenter, Emillia     2 Rivers TC              16.64  
  4  2533 Serpa, Jalynn          Troutdale TC             16.75  
  5  2097 Gorman, Michaela       Central Oreg             16.97  
  6  2492 Walk, Kami             Tctc                     17.36  
  7  2154 Varnon-Welch, Call     Emerald Vall             21.61  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Midget Girls
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tigard Youth Track  'A'                               54.47  
     1) 2386 Blair, Skyler              2) 2394 Domier, Gabrielle         
     3) 2410 McDade, Niamh              4) 2419 Paven, Lauren             
 
4x400 Meter Relay Midget Girls
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Allegiance AC Inc  'A'                              5:01.54  
     1) 2055 Brazile, Mya               2) 2059 Hickok, Daryn             
     3) 2064 Morris, Dai'Auzhane        4) 2065 Newton, Jade              
 
4x800 Meter Relay Midget Girls
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Emerald Valley TC  'A'                             12:28.43  
     1) 2134 Bernstein-livne, RuthAviv  2) 2147 Nowatzke, Lillian         
     3) 2154 Varnon-Welch, Callia       4)                                
 
High Jump Midget Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  2280 Ngaida, Kalulusno      Salem TC                 1.40m  
  2  2492 Walk, Kami             Tctc                     1.30m  
  3  2422 Richardson, Madiso     Tigard Youth             1.25m  
  3  2398 Girardi, Maija         Tigard Youth             1.25m  
  5  2663 Walls, Alyssa          Valley Veloc             1.20m  
  6  2103 Turnbull, Asha         Central Oreg             1.10m  
  6  2399 Gregory, Alyssa        Tigard Youth             1.10m  
 
Long Jump Midget Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  2394 Domier, Gabrielle      Tigard Youth             4.38m  
  2  2558 Cooper, Elle           Unattached               4.25m  
  3  2097 Gorman, Michaela       Central Oreg             3.73m  
  4  2299 Block, Paige           Sherwood TC              3.62m  
  5  2059 Hickok, Daryn          Allegiance A             3.56m  
  6  2399 Gregory, Alyssa        Tigard Youth             3.51m  
  7  2314 Richmond, Kaiya        Sherwood TC              3.47m  
  8  2409 Loudd, Natasha         Tigard Youth             3.46m  
  9  2272 Goodrich, Elisabet     Salem TC                 3.26m  
 10  2276 McCarrell, Taylor      Salem TC                 3.22m  
 11  2416 Olson, Jessica         Tigard Youth             3.18m  
 12  2143 Hodges, Jaelen         Emerald Vall             3.11m  
 13  2103 Turnbull, Asha         Central Oreg             3.05m  
 14  2662 Greig, Danae           Valley Veloc             3.03m  
 15  2387 Brill, Hailey          Tigard Youth             3.00m  
 16  2133 Baker, Katrina         Emerald Vall             2.94m  
 17  2384 Bingham, Keara         Tigard Youth             2.89m  
 18  2392 Cuddeford, Carly       Tigard Youth             2.83m  
 19  2269 Ehlers, Emma           Salem TC                 2.59m  
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  2041 Pierce, Jada           Albina Roadr            10.56m  
  2  2492 Walk, Kami             Tctc                     9.93m  
  3  2129 Moran, Shelby          Dare To Drea             8.08m  
  4  2567 Frketich, Lala Bel     Unattached               7.88m  
  5  2364 Rasmussen, Keeley      Team Oregon              7.85m  
  6  2663 Walls, Alyssa          Valley Veloc             7.79m  
  7  2249 Arzie, Maddie          Prefontaine              7.10m  
  8  2141 Gorman, Morgan         Emerald Vall             5.49m  
 
Discus Throw 1kg Midget Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  2129 Moran, Shelby          Dare To Drea            21.20m  
  2  2365 Romey, Megan           Team Oregon             20.80m  
  3  2567 Frketich, Lala Bel     Unattached              19.07m  
  4  2364 Rasmussen, Keeley      Team Oregon             18.10m  
  5  2491 Foutz, Katelyn         Tctc                    15.86m  
  6  2001 Carpenter, Emillia     2 Rivers TC             14.49m  
  7  2662 Greig, Danae           Valley Veloc            13.30m  
 
Javelin Throw 300g Midget Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  2567 Frketich, Lala Bel     Unattached              24.92m  
  2  2663 Walls, Alyssa          Valley Veloc            23.40m  
  3  2311 Peden, Gillian         Sherwood TC             23.35m  
  4  2041 Pierce, Jada           Albina Roadr            23.05m  
  5  2365 Romey, Megan           Team Oregon             19.42m  
  6  2129 Moran, Shelby          Dare To Drea            19.32m  
  7  2001 Carpenter, Emillia     2 Rivers TC             18.11m  
  8  2364 Rasmussen, Keeley      Team Oregon             15.59m  
  9  2133 Baker, Katrina         Emerald Vall            10.16m  
 10  2591 Stankovik, Antonia     Unattached               8.07m  
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 800 Meter Run Midget Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  2280 Ngaida, Kalulusno      Salem TC               2:58.38     380
  2  2381 Billings, Anna         Tigard Youth           2:59.10     374
  3  2663 Walls, Alyssa          Valley Veloc           3:02.42     343
  4  2491 Foutz, Katelyn         Tctc                   3:07.78     296
  5  2662 Greig, Danae           Valley Veloc           3:08.30     292
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1  2280 Ngaida, Kalulusno      Salem TC                 15.19   1    684
  2  2663 Walls, Alyssa          Valley Veloc             17.12   2    457
  3  2381 Billings, Anna         Tigard Youth             17.17   1    451
  4  2491 Foutz, Katelyn         Tctc                     18.09   2    358
  5  2662 Greig, Danae           Valley Veloc             19.65   1    223
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump Midget Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  2280 Ngaida, Kalulusno      Salem TC                 1.35m     460
  2  2663 Walls, Alyssa          Valley Veloc             1.25m     359
  2  2381 Billings, Anna         Tigard Youth             1.25m     359
  4  2491 Foutz, Katelyn         Tctc                     1.20m     312
  5  2662 Greig, Danae           Valley Veloc             1.05m     180
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump Midget Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  2663 Walls, Alyssa          Valley Veloc             3.68m     237
  2  2280 Ngaida, Kalulusno      Salem TC                 3.47m     194
  3  2381 Billings, Anna         Tigard Youth             3.24m     150
  4  2662 Greig, Danae           Valley Veloc             3.22m     146
  5  2491 Foutz, Katelyn         Tctc                     2.37m      19
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put Midget Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  2663 Walls, Alyssa          Valley Veloc             7.41m     361
  2  2280 Ngaida, Kalulusno      Salem TC                 6.22m     285
  3  2491 Foutz, Katelyn         Tctc                     6.10m     278
  4  2381 Billings, Anna         Tigard Youth             5.42m     235
  5  2662 Greig, Danae           Valley Veloc             5.25m     224
 
Outdoor Pentathlon Midget Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  2280 Ngaida, Kalulusno      Salem TC                  2003  
  2  2663 Walls, Alyssa          Valley Veloc              1757  
  3  2381 Billings, Anna         Tigard Youth              1569  
  4  2491 Foutz, Katelyn         Tctc                      1263  
  5  2662 Greig, Danae           Valley Veloc              1065  
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2344 Gabriel, Olivia        Step Ur Game             12.79Q  3 
  2  2101 Stevenson, Emma        Central Oreg             13.25Q  2 
  3  2421 Rabing, Madeline       Tigard Youth             13.51Q  1 
  4  2036 Merriweather, Dai'     Albina Roadr             13.58Q  4 
  5  2038 Merriweather, Jai'     Albina Roadr             13.15q  3 
  6  2198 McPherson-Norman,      Mustang TC               13.69q  2 
  7  2171 Obrist, Kendal         McMinnville              13.73q  2 
  8  2303 Elkins, Helena         Sherwood TC              13.79q  2 
  9  2417 Otness, Kendal         Tigard Youth             13.87   1 
 10  2045 Washington, Malika     Albina Roadr             13.88   4 
 11  2426 Stroud, Alle           Tigard Youth             14.28   4 
 12  2425 Spinks, Ariel          Tigard Youth             14.34   3 
 13  2411 McGaughey, Gabriel     Tigard Youth             14.38   3 
 14  2004 Gallup, Anya           2 Rivers TC              14.49   1 
 15  2060 Islas, Xitlali         Allegiance A             14.51   1 
 16  2033 Conley, Eileen         Albina Roadr             14.57   1 
 17  2315 Tognoli, Emma          Sherwood TC              14.58   4 
 18  2304 Jarman, Mckenzie       Sherwood TC              14.58   1 
 19  2430 Wymbs, Emily           Tigard Youth             14.64   2 
 20  2275 McCarrell, Keira       Salem TC                 14.71   2 
 21  2192 Chilberg, Sarah        Mustang TC               14.85   4 
 22  2043 Walker, Jehdah         Albina Roadr             14.97   3 
 23  2127 Headings, Katelynn     Dare To Drea             14.99   2 
 24  2561 Corbitt, Claire        Unattached               15.04   4 
 25  2069 Spears, Dashayla       Allegiance A             15.12   4 
 26  2493 Connor, Coco           Tctc                     15.45   1 
 27  2382 Bingham, Caitlin       Tigard Youth             15.81   3 
 28  2222 Baker, Lauren          Portland AC              15.83   3 
 29  2305 Johnson, Karley        Sherwood TC              15.86   4 
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1  2344 Gabriel, Olivia        Step Ur Game             12.86  
  2  2036 Merriweather, Dai'     Albina Roadr             13.03  
  3  2101 Stevenson, Emma        Central Oreg             13.07  
  4  2038 Merriweather, Jai'     Albina Roadr             13.41  
  5  2198 McPherson-Norman,      Mustang TC               13.62  
  6  2421 Rabing, Madeline       Tigard Youth             13.67  
  7  2171 Obrist, Kendal         McMinnville              13.68  
  8  2303 Elkins, Helena         Sherwood TC              14.15  
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2344 Gabriel, Olivia        Step Ur Game             26.95Q  1 
  2  2036 Merriweather, Dai'     Albina Roadr             27.06Q  2 
  3  2038 Merriweather, Jai'     Albina Roadr             27.47Q  3 
  4  2421 Rabing, Madeline       Tigard Youth             27.77Q  2 
  5  2125 Flye, N'Dea            Dare To Drea             27.85Q  3 
  6  2096 Cornett, Megan         Central Oreg             28.47Q  1 
  7  2045 Washington, Malika     Albina Roadr             28.70q  3 
  8  2417 Otness, Kendal         Tigard Youth             28.74q  3 
  9  2303 Elkins, Helena         Sherwood TC              29.00   2 
 10  2426 Stroud, Alle           Tigard Youth             29.23   2 
 11  2411 McGaughey, Gabriel     Tigard Youth             30.00   3 
 12  2060 Islas, Xitlali         Allegiance A             30.08   2 
 13  2315 Tognoli, Emma          Sherwood TC              30.62   2 
 14  2430 Wymbs, Emily           Tigard Youth             30.87   1 
 15  2033 Conley, Eileen         Albina Roadr             30.92   3 
 16  2098 Gorman, SadieAnn       Central Oreg             31.17   1 
 17  2219 Ahmed, Zahira          Portland AC              31.41   2 
 18  2296 Allen, Megan           Sherwood TC              31.41   1 
 19  2069 Spears, Dashayla       Allegiance A             32.04   2 
 20  2169 Mendoza, Adriana       McMinnville              32.47   3 
 21  2086 Richardson, Kenned     Amity TC                 33.37   3 
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1  2036 Merriweather, Dai'     Albina Roadr             26.77  
  2  2344 Gabriel, Olivia        Step Ur Game             26.83  
  3  2038 Merriweather, Jai'     Albina Roadr             27.15  
  4  2125 Flye, N'Dea            Dare To Drea             27.96  
  5  2421 Rabing, Madeline       Tigard Youth             28.21  
  6  2096 Cornett, Megan         Central Oreg             28.49  
  7  2417 Otness, Kendal         Tigard Youth             28.95  
 
400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1  2344 Gabriel, Olivia        Step Ur Game           1:00.11   3 
  2  2036 Merriweather, Dai'     Albina Roadr           1:00.22   2 
  3  2038 Merriweather, Jai'     Albina Roadr           1:00.90   1 
  4  2568 Herbes, Elizabeth      Unattached             1:01.50   3 
  5  2379 Berger, Katja          Tigard Youth           1:01.85   3 
  6  2096 Cornett, Megan         Central Oreg           1:02.33   3 
  7  2310 Osborn, Jennifer       Sherwood TC            1:02.62   2 
  8  2575 Leonard, Isabel        Unattached             1:03.52   3 
  9  2198 McPherson-Norman,      Mustang TC             1:05.86   2 
 10  2302 Dolan, Cassandra       Sherwood TC            1:07.52   1 
 11  2166 Richardson, Jazzmi     Emerald Vall           1:08.26   1 
 12  2296 Allen, Megan           Sherwood TC            1:09.43   1 
 13  2004 Gallup, Anya           2 Rivers TC            1:11.20   2 
 14  2098 Gorman, SadieAnn       Central Oreg           1:11.48   2 
 15  2234 Roberts, Emery         Portland AC            1:11.63   2 
 16  2382 Bingham, Caitlin       Tigard Youth           1:14.85   2 
 17  2219 Ahmed, Zahira          Portland AC            1:19.13   2 
 --  2101 Stevenson, Emma        Central Oreg                NT   3 
 
800 Meter Run Youth Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  2555 Chuhlantseff, Broo     Unattached             2:20.99  
  2  2099 Jones, Ciara           Central Oreg           2:27.65  
  3  2568 Herbes, Elizabeth      Unattached             2:31.79  
  4  2310 Osborn, Jennifer       Sherwood TC            2:33.75  
  5  2575 Leonard, Isabel        Unattached             2:35.38  
  6  2278 Mcgranahan, Vaness     Salem TC               2:37.98  
  7  2406 Lewis, Abbey           Tigard Youth           2:38.03  
  8  2319 Vaternick, Marissa     Sherwood TC            2:39.32  
  9  2234 Roberts, Emery         Portland AC            2:41.94  
 10  2404 King, Sienna           Tigard Youth           2:44.68  
 11  2415 Olson, Amanda          Tigard Youth           2:48.41  
 
1500 Meter Run Youth Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  2555 Chuhlantseff, Broo     Unattached             4:54.81  
  2  2093 Brooks, Olivia         Central Oreg           5:04.33  
  3  2227 Kendrick, Rennie       Portland AC            5:08.05  
  4  2228 Martin, Mckenna        Portland AC            5:13.06  
  5  2224 Hartmann, Delaney      Portland AC            5:13.31  
  6  2220 Allen, Kennedy         Portland AC            5:13.59  
  7  2166 Richardson, Jazzmi     Emerald Vall           5:16.45  
  8  2236 Waller, Makayla        Portland AC            5:25.86  
  9  2404 King, Sienna           Tigard Youth           5:31.18  
 10  2319 Vaternick, Marissa     Sherwood TC            5:41.07  
 11  2401 Johnson, Marley        Tigard Youth           5:43.13  
 12  2233 Moyer, Elexis          Portland AC            5:57.95  
 13  2169 Mendoza, Adriana       McMinnville            6:01.28  
 
3000 Meter Run Youth Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  2093 Brooks, Olivia         Central Oreg          10:39.87  
  2  2220 Allen, Kennedy         Portland AC           10:50.97  
  3  2224 Hartmann, Delaney      Portland AC           10:58.37  
  4  2228 Martin, Mckenna        Portland AC           11:24.73  
  5  2404 King, Sienna           Tigard Youth          11:41.39  
  6  2148 Nowatzke, Natalie      Emerald Vall          11:55.67  
  7  2236 Waller, Makayla        Portland AC           12:23.55  
 
100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2125 Flye, N'Dea            Dare To Drea             15.87Q  2 
  2  2595 Wise, Deshae           Unattached               17.48Q  1 
  3  2379 Berger, Katja          Tigard Youth             17.67Q  2 
  4  2418 Patzke, Sareena        Tigard Youth             18.85Q  1 
  5  2576 Likens, Alissa         Unattached               19.20Q  1 
  6  2388 Burridge, Emma         Tigard Youth             19.75Q  2 
  7  2406 Lewis, Abbey           Tigard Youth             19.40q  1 
  8  2278 Mcgranahan, Vaness     Salem TC                 19.75q  2 
  9  2128 Jones, Ashlynn         Dare To Drea             20.05   2 
 10  2493 Connor, Coco           Tctc                     20.34   1 
 11  2137 Eddins, Laurel         Emerald Vall             20.46   2 
 12  2169 Mendoza, Adriana       McMinnville              20.93   2 
 13  2086 Richardson, Kenned     Amity TC                 22.31   1 
 14  2153 Strahon, Jessica       Emerald Vall             22.32   2 
 15  2145 Maier, Johanna         Emerald Vall             25.43   1 
 
100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1  2125 Flye, N'Dea            Dare To Drea             16.08  
  2  2418 Patzke, Sareena        Tigard Youth             17.15  
  3  2379 Berger, Katja          Tigard Youth             17.21  
  4  2595 Wise, Deshae           Unattached               17.66  
  5  2576 Likens, Alissa         Unattached               18.90  
  6  2388 Burridge, Emma         Tigard Youth             19.17  
  7  2278 Mcgranahan, Vaness     Salem TC                 19.68  
  8  2406 Lewis, Abbey           Tigard Youth             19.75  
 
200 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  2125 Flye, N'Dea            Dare To Drea             29.65  
  2  2153 Strahon, Jessica       Emerald Vall             31.64  
  3  2128 Jones, Ashlynn         Dare To Drea             32.70  
  4  2418 Patzke, Sareena        Tigard Youth             32.87  
  5  2411 McGaughey, Gabriel     Tigard Youth             33.13  
  6  2406 Lewis, Abbey           Tigard Youth             33.23  
  7  2137 Eddins, Laurel         Emerald Vall             37.73  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Youth Girls
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tigard Youth Track  'A'                               53.54  
     1) 2379 Berger, Katja              2) 2411 McGaughey, Gabrielle      
     3) 2417 Otness, Kendal             4) 2425 Spinks, Ariel             
  2 Sherwood TC  'A'                                      56.11  
     1) 2302 Dolan, Cassandra           2) 2303 Elkins, Helena            
     3) 2304 Jarman, Mckenzie           4) 2305 Johnson, Karley           
 
4x400 Meter Relay Youth Girls
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Central Oregon Running Klub  'A'                    4:20.43  
     1) 2093 Brooks, Olivia             2) 2096 Cornett, Megan            
     3) 2099 Jones, Ciara               4) 2101 Stevenson, Emma           
  2 Sherwood TC  'A'                                    4:41.46  
     1) 2296 Allen, Megan               2) 2302 Dolan, Cassandra          
     3) 2310 Osborn, Jennifer           4) 2319 Vaternick, Marissa        
 
High Jump Youth Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  2561 Corbitt, Claire        Unattached               1.40m  
  2  2278 Mcgranahan, Vaness     Salem TC                J1.40m  
  3  2418 Patzke, Sareena        Tigard Youth             1.35m  
  3  2388 Burridge, Emma         Tigard Youth             1.35m  
  5  2036 Merriweather, Dai'     Albina Roadr             1.30m  
  6  2275 McCarrell, Keira       Salem TC                 1.25m  
  7  2303 Elkins, Helena         Sherwood TC              1.20m  
  8  2366 Saul, Stephanie        Team Oregon              1.15m  
  9  2301 Derania, Alyssa        Sherwood TC              1.10m  
 10  2145 Maier, Johanna         Emerald Vall             1.00m  
 11  2493 Connor, Coco           Tctc                     0.95m  
 
Pole Vault Youth Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
 --  2576 Likens, Alissa         Unattached                  NH  
 --  2145 Maier, Johanna         Emerald Vall                NH  
 
Long Jump Youth Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  2101 Stevenson, Emma        Central Oreg             4.97m  
  2  2198 McPherson-Norman,      Mustang TC               4.77m  
  3  2576 Likens, Alissa         Unattached               4.58m  
  4  2379 Berger, Katja          Tigard Youth             4.55m  
  5  2038 Merriweather, Jai'     Albina Roadr             4.53m  
  6  2426 Stroud, Alle           Tigard Youth             4.42m  
  7  2425 Spinks, Ariel          Tigard Youth             4.29m  
  8  2561 Corbitt, Claire        Unattached               4.18m  
  9  2004 Gallup, Anya           2 Rivers TC              4.11m  
 10  2275 McCarrell, Keira       Salem TC                 3.97m  
 11  2033 Conley, Eileen         Albina Roadr             3.95m  
 12  2098 Gorman, SadieAnn       Central Oreg             3.92m  
 13  2086 Richardson, Kenned     Amity TC                 3.82m  
 14  2278 Mcgranahan, Vaness     Salem TC                 3.75m  
 15  2296 Allen, Megan           Sherwood TC              3.57m  
 16  2137 Eddins, Laurel         Emerald Vall             3.54m  
 17  2366 Saul, Stephanie        Team Oregon              3.44m  
 18  2145 Maier, Johanna         Emerald Vall             3.42m  
 --  2268 Dixon, Emily           Salem TC                  FOUL  
 --  2418 Patzke, Sareena        Tigard Youth              FOUL  
 
Triple Jump Youth Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  2568 Herbes, Elizabeth      Unattached               9.77m  
  2  2096 Cornett, Megan         Central Oreg             9.18m  
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Youth Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  2421 Rabing, Madeline       Tigard Youth            12.95m  
  2  2574 Larson, Madison        Unattached               9.35m  
  3  2127 Headings, Katelynn     Dare To Drea             8.90m  
  4  2056 Frazier, Iyaana        Allegiance A             8.76m  
  5  2673 Manning, Nicole        Warrior TC               8.69m  
  6  2429 Workman, Alyssa        Tigard Youth             8.63m  
  7  2062 Mitchell, Kalaiza      Allegiance A             8.56m  
  8  2173 Ross, Jordan           McMinnville              7.98m  
  9  2144 Hodges, Kenzie         Emerald Vall             7.67m  
 10  2301 Derania, Alyssa        Sherwood TC              6.81m  
 
Discus Throw 1kg Youth Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  2421 Rabing, Madeline       Tigard Youth            28.57m  
  2  2574 Larson, Madison        Unattached              26.29m  
  3  2260 Marchment, Mikenna     Redmond Oreg            26.21m  
  4  2127 Headings, Katelynn     Dare To Drea            25.73m  
  5  2429 Workman, Alyssa        Tigard Youth            23.13m  
  6  2144 Hodges, Kenzie         Emerald Vall            22.63m  
  7  2673 Manning, Nicole        Warrior TC              21.16m  
  8  2056 Frazier, Iyaana        Allegiance A            19.06m  
  9  2062 Mitchell, Kalaiza      Allegiance A            17.01m  
 10  2301 Derania, Alyssa        Sherwood TC             16.48m  
 11  2490 Foutz, Jessica         Tctc                    16.15m  
 
Javelin Throw 600g Youth Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  2062 Mitchell, Kalaiza      Allegiance A            27.88m  
  2  2260 Marchment, Mikenna     Redmond Oreg            24.96m  
  3  2673 Manning, Nicole        Warrior TC              23.72m  
  4  2588 Schwyhart, Claire      Unattached              22.88m  
  5  2429 Workman, Alyssa        Tigard Youth            20.07m  
  6  2127 Headings, Katelynn     Dare To Drea            18.26m  
  7  2144 Hodges, Kenzie         Emerald Vall            16.44m  
  8  2275 McCarrell, Keira       Salem TC                16.27m  
  9  2396 Franz, Emily           Tigard Youth            15.50m  
 10  2056 Frazier, Iyaana        Allegiance A            15.23m  
 11  2413 Mizuno, Fumika         Tigard Youth            11.93m  
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 800 Meter Run Youth Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  2278 Mcgranahan, Vaness     Salem TC               2:39.55     578
  2  2406 Lewis, Abbey           Tigard Youth           2:48.04     484
  3  2418 Patzke, Sareena        Tigard Youth           2:49.19     472
  4  2275 McCarrell, Keira       Salem TC               2:55.30     410
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  2418 Patzke, Sareena        Tigard Youth             19.29     364
  2  2406 Lewis, Abbey           Tigard Youth             19.37     357
  3  2278 Mcgranahan, Vaness     Salem TC                 20.39     271
  4  2275 McCarrell, Keira       Salem TC                 21.11     217
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump Youth Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  2418 Patzke, Sareena        Tigard Youth             1.36m     470
  2  2275 McCarrell, Keira       Salem TC                 1.30m     409
  3  2278 Mcgranahan, Vaness     Salem TC                 1.27m     379
  4  2406 Lewis, Abbey           Tigard Youth             1.18m     293
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump Youth Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  2418 Patzke, Sareena        Tigard Youth             4.57m     446
  2  2406 Lewis, Abbey           Tigard Youth             3.94m     294
  3  2275 McCarrell, Keira       Salem TC                 3.89m     283
  4  2278 Mcgranahan, Vaness     Salem TC                 3.53m     206
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put Youth Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  2275 McCarrell, Keira       Salem TC                 7.77m     385
  2  2418 Patzke, Sareena        Tigard Youth             7.70m     380
  3  2406 Lewis, Abbey           Tigard Youth             7.30m     354
  4  2278 Mcgranahan, Vaness     Salem TC                 5.88m     264
 
Outdoor Pentathlon Youth Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  2418 Patzke, Sareena        Tigard Youth              2132  
  2  2406 Lewis, Abbey           Tigard Youth              1782  
  3  2275 McCarrell, Keira       Salem TC                  1704  
  4  2278 Mcgranahan, Vaness     Salem TC                  1698  
 
3000 Meter Race Walk Youth Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  2531 Dow, Alyson            Troutdale TC          19:35.60  
  2  2363 Hawkins, Michelle      Team Oregon           20:36.10  
 
100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1  2420 Pumpelly, Ariana       Tigard Youth             12.58   1 
  2  2151 Pinckney, Grace        Emerald Vall             13.30   1 
  3  2556 Conlin, Ryan           Unattached               13.37   2 
  4  2351 Parreno, Kristen       Step Ur Game             13.65   1 
  5  2136 Doerr, Maddie          Emerald Vall             13.77   1 
  6  2532 Johnson, Audrey        Troutdale TC             14.05   2 
  7  2534 Spencer, Abigale       Troutdale TC             14.17   2 
  8  2504 Phillips, Grace        Trinity TC               14.92   2 
 
200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  2420 Pumpelly, Ariana       Tigard Youth             25.73  
  2  2556 Conlin, Ryan           Unattached               27.58  
  3  2151 Pinckney, Grace        Emerald Vall             27.73  
  4  2044 Washington, Denies     Albina Roadr             27.92  
  5  2532 Johnson, Audrey        Troutdale TC             29.35  
 
400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  2420 Pumpelly, Ariana       Tigard Youth             59.23  
  2  2044 Washington, Denies     Albina Roadr           1:03.17  
 
800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  2428 Watson, Samarra        Tigard Youth           2:34.40  
  2  2172 Rich, Whitney          McMinnville            2:36.54  
  3  2068 Salah, Safia           Allegiance A           2:51.15  
 
1500 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  2393 Dean, Ellie            Tigard Youth           5:14.25  
  2  2095 Cornett, Jessica       Central Oreg           5:25.79  
  3  2172 Rich, Whitney          McMinnville            5:28.45  
  4  2412 McGaughey, Hannaly     Tigard Youth           5:31.65  
  5  2403 Kallevig, Kasey        Tigard Youth           5:56.15  
 
3000 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  2095 Cornett, Jessica       Central Oreg          11:27.47  
  2  2412 McGaughey, Hannaly     Tigard Youth          11:36.62  
 
100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  2565 Evert, Alexa           Unattached               17.50  
  2  2136 Doerr, Maddie          Emerald Vall             18.23  
  3  2534 Spencer, Abigale       Troutdale TC             19.24  
  4  2403 Kallevig, Kasey        Tigard Youth             20.39  
  5  2068 Salah, Safia           Allegiance A             20.91  
  6  2402 Johnson, Myranda       Tigard Youth             21.24  
 
400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  2402 Johnson, Myranda       Tigard Youth           1:20.53  
  2  2068 Salah, Safia           Allegiance A           1:24.44  
 
2000 Meter Steeplechase Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  2274 Lindstrom, Paige       Salem TC               9:38.20  
 
High Jump Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  2569 Hilger, Amy            Unattached               1.55m  
  2  2690 Kirkpatrick, Cheri     West Coast P             1.45m  
  3  2273 Laursen, MacKenzie     Salem TC                 1.40m  
  4  2402 Johnson, Myranda       Tigard Youth             1.30m  
  5  2504 Phillips, Grace        Trinity TC               1.25m  
 
Pole Vault Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  2696 Taylor, Laura          Willamette S             3.19m  
  2  2695 Prouty, Elizabeth      Willamette S             2.59m  
 
Long Jump Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  2007 Phamuong, Angeles      2 Rivers TC              4.37m  
  1  2351 Parreno, Kristen       Step Ur Game             4.37m  
  3  2504 Phillips, Grace        Trinity TC               3.99m  
 
Triple Jump Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  2347 McNairy, Saskia        Step Ur Game            10.80m  
  2  2534 Spencer, Abigale       Troutdale TC             9.83m  
  3  2007 Phamuong, Angeles      2 Rivers TC              9.06m  
  4  2351 Parreno, Kristen       Step Ur Game             8.91m  
  5  2504 Phillips, Grace        Trinity TC               8.60m  
 
Shot Put 4kg Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  2589 Sharp, Savannah        Unattached              10.48m  
  2  2213 Kearney, Gabrielle     Oregon South            10.41m  
  3  2312 Pierce, Avery          Sherwood TC              9.53m  
  4  2212 Jackson, Meg           Oregon South             9.19m  
  5  2500 Houtson, Lainey        Trinity TC               7.87m  
 
Discus Throw 1kg Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  2213 Kearney, Gabrielle     Oregon South            31.48m  
  2  2589 Sharp, Savannah        Unattached              30.00m  
  3  2312 Pierce, Avery          Sherwood TC             29.71m  
  4  2309 Newberry, Tess         Sherwood TC             26.19m  
  5  2124 Grube, Regan           Crow Throws             23.42m  
  6  2212 Jackson, Meg           Oregon South            20.74m  
 
Javelin Throw 600g Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  2213 Kearney, Gabrielle     Oregon South            36.10m  
  2  2212 Jackson, Meg           Oregon South            32.58m  
  3  2590 Short, Amanda          Unattached              32.49m  
  4  2211 Backen, Ashley         Oregon South            31.55m  
  5  2500 Houtson, Lainey        Trinity TC              26.11m  
  6  2124 Grube, Regan           Crow Throws             26.09m  
  7  2389 Chamberlain, Morga     Tigard Youth            24.78m  
  8  2390 Coleman, Olivia        Tigard Youth            24.76m  
  9  2309 Newberry, Tess         Sherwood TC             23.41m  
 
Heptathlon: #4 200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  2347 McNairy, Saskia        Step Ur Game             26.78     730
  2  2587 Rosette, Lindsey       Unattached               27.68     656
  3  2552 Brase, Kayla           Unattached               28.25     611
  4  2273 Laursen, MacKenzie     Salem TC                 30.24     465
 
Heptathlon: #7 800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  2347 McNairy, Saskia        Step Ur Game           2:36.70     611
  2  2587 Rosette, Lindsey       Unattached             2:38.67     588
  3  2552 Brase, Kayla           Unattached             2:39.98     573
  4  2273 Laursen, MacKenzie     Salem TC               3:22.85     182
 
Heptathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  2587 Rosette, Lindsey       Unattached               17.74     516
  2  2273 Laursen, MacKenzie     Salem TC                 19.19     373
  3  2552 Brase, Kayla           Unattached               19.61     335
  4  2347 McNairy, Saskia        Step Ur Game             20.12     292
 
Heptathlon: #2 High Jump Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  2347 McNairy, Saskia        Step Ur Game             1.47m     588
  2  2273 Laursen, MacKenzie     Salem TC                 1.45m     566
  3  2587 Rosette, Lindsey       Unattached               1.30m     409
  4  2552 Brase, Kayla           Unattached               1.25m     359
 
Heptathlon: #5 Long Jump Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  2347 McNairy, Saskia        Step Ur Game             4.94m     543
  2  2552 Brase, Kayla           Unattached               4.56m     443
  3  2273 Laursen, MacKenzie     Salem TC                 4.30m     379
  4  2587 Rosette, Lindsey       Unattached               4.28m     374
 
Heptathlon: #3 Shot Put Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  2347 McNairy, Saskia        Step Ur Game             7.23m     350
  2  2587 Rosette, Lindsey       Unattached               7.02m     336
  3  2273 Laursen, MacKenzie     Salem TC                 6.85m     325
  4  2552 Brase, Kayla           Unattached               6.14m     280
 
Heptathlon: #6 Javelin Throw Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  2587 Rosette, Lindsey       Unattached              26.78m     416
  2  2347 McNairy, Saskia        Step Ur Game            24.48m     373
  3  2552 Brase, Kayla           Unattached              21.30m     313
  4  2273 Laursen, MacKenzie     Salem TC                17.88m     250
 
Heptathlon Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  2347 McNairy, Saskia        Step Ur Game              3487  
  2  2587 Rosette, Lindsey       Unattached                3295  
  3  2552 Brase, Kayla           Unattached                2914  
  4  2273 Laursen, MacKenzie     Salem TC                  2540  
 
100 Meter Dash Paralympic Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1     1 Harris, Rachael        Unattached               20.07q 
 
100 Meter Dash Young Women
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1  2672 Keel, Dominique        Warrior TC               12.15Q  2 
  2  2671 Coon, Taylor           Warrior TC               12.21Q  1 
  3  2348 Miller, Marissa        Step Ur Game             12.65Q  2 
  4  2003 Gallup, Aliyah         2 Rivers TC              12.69Q  1 
  5  2126 Greenleaf, Madi        Dare To Drea             12.73q  2 
  6  2593 Wachter, Abigail       Unattached               12.94q  1 
  7  2225 Jordan, Mykelle        Portland AC              13.15q  1 
  8  2343 Al-Khaledy, Ranya      Step Ur Game             13.34q  1 
  9  2142 Hemsley, Bryn          Emerald Vall             14.09   1 
 10  2146 Murphy, Caitlin        Emerald Vall             14.20   2 
 11  2505 Schifferdecker, Ka     Trinity TC               14.79   2 
 
100 Meter Dash Young Women
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1  2672 Keel, Dominique        Warrior TC               12.28  
  2  2671 Coon, Taylor           Warrior TC               12.46  
  3  2003 Gallup, Aliyah         2 Rivers TC              12.96  
  4  2348 Miller, Marissa        Step Ur Game             13.00  
  5  2593 Wachter, Abigail       Unattached               13.27  
  6  2225 Jordan, Mykelle        Portland AC              13.48  
  7  2343 Al-Khaledy, Ranya      Step Ur Game             13.71  
 
200 Meter Dash Young Women
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2672 Keel, Dominique        Warrior TC               25.22Q  2 
  2  2671 Coon, Taylor           Warrior TC               25.70Q  1 
  3  2003 Gallup, Aliyah         2 Rivers TC              26.26Q  2 
  4  2345 Harmon, Ashley         Step Ur Game             26.64Q  1 
  5  2593 Wachter, Abigail       Unattached               26.68Q  2 
  6  2067 Reynolds, Gracia       Allegiance A             26.92Q  1 
  7  2348 Miller, Marissa        Step Ur Game             26.73q  2 
  8  2529 Andre, Courtney        Troutdale TC             27.16q  1 
  9  2225 Jordan, Mykelle        Portland AC              27.90   2 
 10  2142 Hemsley, Bryn          Emerald Vall             28.88   2 
 11  2002 Emerald, Kereena       2 Rivers TC              28.94   1 
 12  2009 Shaw, Kelsey           2 Rivers TC              29.07   1 
 13  2146 Murphy, Caitlin        Emerald Vall             29.53   2 
 
200 Meter Dash Young Women
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1  2672 Keel, Dominique        Warrior TC               25.09  
  2  2671 Coon, Taylor           Warrior TC               25.63  
  3  2003 Gallup, Aliyah         2 Rivers TC              26.38  
  4  2345 Harmon, Ashley         Step Ur Game             26.72  
  5  2593 Wachter, Abigail       Unattached               26.85  
  6  2067 Reynolds, Gracia       Allegiance A             27.25  
  7  2529 Andre, Courtney        Troutdale TC             27.38  
  8  2348 Miller, Marissa        Step Ur Game             27.72  
 
400 Meter Dash Young Women
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  2003 Gallup, Aliyah         2 Rivers TC            1:00.28  
  2  2067 Reynolds, Gracia       Allegiance A           1:00.47  
  3  2349 Molinari, Maheyla      Step Ur Game           1:02.64  
 
800 Meter Run Young Women
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  2563 Daskaklakis, Arian     Unattached             2:31.96  
  2  2581 Nelson, Ellerey        Unattached             2:39.34  
  3  2675 Stowe, Amanda          Warrior TC             2:47.30  
 
1500 Meter Run Young Women
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  2578 Martin, Kennedy        Unattached             5:18.22  
  2  2581 Nelson, Ellerey        Unattached             5:28.26  
  3  2675 Stowe, Amanda          Warrior TC             5:38.45  
 
3000 Meter Run Young Women
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  2578 Martin, Kennedy        Unattached            11:31.53  
  2  2675 Stowe, Amanda          Warrior TC            12:35.86  
 
100 Meter Hurdles Young Women
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  2579 Mathews, Mackenzie     Unattached               14.30  
  2  2155 Whitfield, Madisen     Emerald Vall             15.69  
  3  2529 Andre, Courtney        Troutdale TC             16.23  
  4  2547 Baron, Ciana           Unattached               16.27  
  5  2346 LeBuhn, Mitra          Step Ur Game             16.33  
  6  2345 Harmon, Ashley         Step Ur Game             17.27  
  7  2126 Greenleaf, Madi        Dare To Drea             29.48  
 
400 Meter Hurdles Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  2126 Greenleaf, Madi        Dare To Drea           1:04.33  
  2  2579 Mathews, Mackenzie     Unattached             1:06.54  
  3  2529 Andre, Courtney        Troutdale TC           1:09.25  
  4  2346 LeBuhn, Mitra          Step Ur Game           1:10.59  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Young Women
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Warrior TC  'A'                                       47.91  
     1) 2669 Arlauskas, Sierra          2) 2670 Bundy, Kylie              
     3) 2671 Coon, Taylor               4) 2672 Keel, Dominique           
  2 Step Ur Game Up TC  'A'                               50.64  
     1) 2343 Al-Khaledy, Ranya          2) 2345 Harmon, Ashley            
     3) 2346 LeBuhn, Mitra              4) 2348 Miller, Marissa           
 
4x400 Meter Relay Young Women
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Step Ur Game Up TC  'A'                             4:11.13  
     1) 2343 Al-Khaledy, Ranya          2) 2345 Harmon, Ashley            
     3) 2346 LeBuhn, Mitra              4) 2348 Miller, Marissa           
 
High Jump Young Women
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  2674 Peterson, Shelby       Warrior TC               1.65m  
  2  2102 Taylor, Sarah          Central Oreg             1.60m  
  3  2551 Bradshaw, Alisa        Unattached               1.55m  
  4  2155 Whitfield, Madisen     Emerald Vall            J1.55m  
  5  2697 Treske, Erika          Willamette S             1.50m  
  6  2009 Shaw, Kelsey           2 Rivers TC              1.45m  
  7  2570 Knutson, Hannah        Unattached               1.40m  
 
Pole Vault Young Women
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  2100 Sidor, Anna            Central Oreg             3.34m  
  2  2694 Martens, Alexys        Willamette S             3.19m  
  3  2152 Rowland, Marialice     Emerald Vall             2.89m  
  3  2693 Kintz, Brita           Willamette S             2.89m  
  5  2189 Skinner, Laurel        Metro Track              2.59m  
 
Long Jump Young Women
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  2669 Arlauskas, Sierra      Warrior TC               5.57m  
  2  2003 Gallup, Aliyah         2 Rivers TC              5.34m  
  3  2674 Peterson, Shelby       Warrior TC               5.26m  
  4  2002 Emerald, Kereena       2 Rivers TC              5.12m  
  5  2671 Coon, Taylor           Warrior TC               4.67m  
  6  2547 Baron, Ciana           Unattached               4.59m  
  7  2570 Knutson, Hannah        Unattached               4.50m  
  8  2529 Andre, Courtney        Troutdale TC             4.49m  
  9  2343 Al-Khaledy, Ranya      Step Ur Game             4.44m  
 10  2505 Schifferdecker, Ka     Trinity TC               4.35m  
 11  2697 Treske, Erika          Willamette S             4.04m  
 
Triple Jump Young Women
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  2669 Arlauskas, Sierra      Warrior TC              11.47m  
  2  2570 Knutson, Hannah        Unattached              10.44m  
  3  2155 Whitfield, Madisen     Emerald Vall            10.14m  
  4  2002 Emerald, Kereena       2 Rivers TC              9.96m  
  5  2547 Baron, Ciana           Unattached               9.47m  
  6  2505 Schifferdecker, Ka     Trinity TC               9.23m  
 
Shot Put 4kg Young Women
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  2367 Warren, McKenzie       Team Oregon             11.93m  
  2  2586 Robinson, D'Onna       Unattached              11.76m  
  3  2557 Cook, Kelcey           Unattached              10.09m  
  4  2005 Klabo, Kayla           2 Rivers TC              9.14m  
  5  2550 Benz, Liliya           Unattached               8.70m  
  6  2676 Winters, McKenna       Warrior TC               6.26m  
 
Discus Throw 1kg Young Women
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  2586 Robinson, D'Onna       Unattached              40.59m  
  2  2367 Warren, McKenzie       Team Oregon             39.69m  
  3  2550 Benz, Liliya           Unattached              29.36m  
  4  2005 Klabo, Kayla           2 Rivers TC             21.41m  
 --  2676 Winters, McKenna       Warrior TC                FOUL  
 
Hammer Throw Young Women
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  2367 Warren, McKenzie       Team Oregon             43.93m  
 
Javelin Throw 600g Young Women
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  2596 Wright, Kerry          Unattached              42.77m  
  2  2009 Shaw, Kelsey           2 Rivers TC             37.30m  
  3  2586 Robinson, D'Onna       Unattached              36.92m  
  4  2550 Benz, Liliya           Unattached              34.77m  
 
Heptathlon: #4 200 Meter Dash Young Women Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  2547 Baron, Ciana           Unattached               28.86     565
  2  2697 Treske, Erika          Willamette S             28.87     564
 
Heptathlon: #7 800 Meter Run Young Women Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  2547 Baron, Ciana           Unattached             2:30.84     682
  2  2697 Treske, Erika          Willamette S           3:03.30     335
 
Heptathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles Young Women Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  2547 Baron, Ciana           Unattached               16.99     598
  2  2697 Treske, Erika          Willamette S             20.36     273
 
Heptathlon: #2 High Jump Young Women Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  2697 Treske, Erika          Willamette S             1.45m     566
  2  2547 Baron, Ciana           Unattached               1.40m     512
 
Heptathlon: #5 Long Jump Young Women Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  2697 Treske, Erika          Willamette S             4.52m     433
  2  2547 Baron, Ciana           Unattached               4.35m     391
 
Heptathlon: #3 Shot Put Young Women Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  2697 Treske, Erika          Willamette S             8.33m     421
  2  2547 Baron, Ciana           Unattached               7.73m     382
 
Heptathlon: #6 Javelin Throw Young Women Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  2547 Baron, Ciana           Unattached              30.19m     480
  2  2697 Treske, Erika          Willamette S            28.52m     449
 
Heptathlon Young Women
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  2547 Baron, Ciana           Unattached                3610  
  2  2697 Treske, Erika          Willamette S              3041  
 
Heptathlon: #4 200 Meter Dash Women Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  2713 Buss, Katie            Unattached               32.03     350
 
Heptathlon: #7 800 Meter Run Women Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  2713 Buss, Katie            Unattached             2:55.17     411
 
Heptathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles Women Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  2713 Buss, Katie            Unattached               19.09     382
 
Heptathlon: #2 High Jump Women Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  2713 Buss, Katie            Unattached               1.45m     566
 
Heptathlon: #5 Long Jump Women Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  2713 Buss, Katie            Unattached               4.07m     324
 
Heptathlon: #3 Shot Put Women Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  2713 Buss, Katie            Unattached               8.42m     427
 
Heptathlon: #6 Javelin Throw Women Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  2713 Buss, Katie            Unattached              24.59m     375
 
Heptathlon Women
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  2713 Buss, Katie            Unattached                2835  
 
100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2451 Jenkins, Desmond       Tigard Youth             15.98Q  3 
  2  2076 Frazier, Zachariah     Allegiance A             17.29Q  2 
  3  2119 Vossler, Samuel        Central Oreg             17.29Q  1 
  4  2639 Oja, Anders            Unattached               16.08Q  3 
  5  2472 Scott, William         Tigard Youth             17.33Q  1 
  6  2341 Verkamp, Matthew       Sherwood TC              17.44Q  2 
  7  2443 Fitzgerald, Sam        Tigard Youth             17.46q  3 
  8  2648 Sibony, Everest        Unattached               17.71q  1 
  9  2514 Kwong, Zachary         Trinity TC               18.05   2 
 10  2114 Strang, Benjamin       Central Oreg             18.16   2 
 11  2333 Milton, Austin         Sherwood TC              18.45   3 
 12  2442 Croxton, Vaughn        Tigard Youth             19.04   2 
 13  2479 Stevens, JonMarc       Tigard Youth             19.19   3 
 14  2158 Driscoll, Bryant       Emerald Vall             19.48   1 
 15  2018 Lamb, Kian             2 Rivers TC              20.05   1 
 16  2074 Brazile, Montral       Allegiance A             21.77   3 
 17  2473 Severson, Nolan        Tigard Youth             22.63   1 
 
100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1  2451 Jenkins, Desmond       Tigard Youth             16.10   16.091
  2  2639 Oja, Anders            Unattached               16.10   16.095
  3  2443 Fitzgerald, Sam        Tigard Youth             17.06  
  4  2341 Verkamp, Matthew       Sherwood TC              17.15  
  5  2076 Frazier, Zachariah     Allegiance A             17.18  
  6  2119 Vossler, Samuel        Central Oreg             17.55  
  7  2648 Sibony, Everest        Unattached               17.57  
  8  2472 Scott, William         Tigard Youth             17.62  
 
200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  2451 Jenkins, Desmond       Tigard Youth             34.64  
  2  2341 Verkamp, Matthew       Sherwood TC              36.12  
  3  2119 Vossler, Samuel        Central Oreg             36.21  
  4  2076 Frazier, Zachariah     Allegiance A             37.67  
  5  2636 Manning, Timothy       Unattached               38.87  
  6  2631 Lambo, Dexter          Unattached               45.61  
  7  2074 Brazile, Montral       Allegiance A             45.83  
 
400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1  2245 Poole, Isaiah          Portland AC            1:18.79   2 
  2  2625 Kessler, Koby          Unattached             1:19.93   2 
  3  2451 Jenkins, Desmond       Tigard Youth           1:20.10   1 
  4  2341 Verkamp, Matthew       Sherwood TC            1:20.16   1 
  5  2342 Volkmer, Joseph        Sherwood TC            1:20.82   1 
  6  2648 Sibony, Everest        Unattached             1:24.15   2 
  7  2294 Roache, Caymus         Salem TC               1:30.01   1 
  8  2636 Manning, Timothy       Unattached             1:30.28   2 
  9  2442 Croxton, Vaughn        Tigard Youth           1:30.96   2 
 10  2333 Milton, Austin         Sherwood TC            1:37.10   1 
 11  2106 Deaver, Jack           Central Oreg           1:38.71   2 
 12  2485 Woodhouse, Christi     Tigard Youth           1:40.02   2 
 13  2018 Lamb, Kian             2 Rivers TC            1:42.92   2 
 14  2074 Brazile, Montral       Allegiance A           1:47.53   1 
 
800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  2245 Poole, Isaiah          Portland AC            2:52.54  
  2  2342 Volkmer, Joseph        Sherwood TC            3:04.23  
  3  2443 Fitzgerald, Sam        Tigard Youth           3:09.18  
  4  2294 Roache, Caymus         Salem TC               3:13.96  
  5  2636 Manning, Timothy       Unattached             3:19.22  
  6  2485 Woodhouse, Christi     Tigard Youth           3:25.73  
  7  2106 Deaver, Jack           Central Oreg           3:27.41  
  8  2507 Browne, Fulton         Trinity TC             3:28.78  
  9  2339 Van Winkle, Cole       Sherwood TC            3:56.41  
 
1500 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  2106 Deaver, Jack           Central Oreg           7:50.54  
  2  2339 Van Winkle, Cole       Sherwood TC            8:27.95  
 
Long Jump Sub-Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  2625 Kessler, Koby          Unattached               2.88m  
  2  2514 Kwong, Zachary         Trinity TC              J2.88m  
  3  2295 Vetter, Laughlin       Salem TC                 2.70m  
  4  2472 Scott, William         Tigard Youth             2.68m  
  5  2114 Strang, Benjamin       Central Oreg             2.67m  
  6  2442 Croxton, Vaughn        Tigard Youth             2.53m  
  7  2342 Volkmer, Joseph        Sherwood TC              2.50m  
  8  2158 Driscoll, Bryant       Emerald Vall             2.40m  
  9  2018 Lamb, Kian             2 Rivers TC              2.01m  
 --  2331 Katsuda, Zach          Sherwood TC               FOUL  
 --  2479 Stevens, JonMarc       Tigard Youth              FOUL  
 
Shot Put Sub-Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  2625 Kessler, Koby          Unattached               5.20m  
  2  2294 Roache, Caymus         Salem TC                 5.16m  
  3  2331 Katsuda, Zach          Sherwood TC              4.72m  
  4  2472 Scott, William         Tigard Youth             4.69m  
  5  2295 Vetter, Laughlin       Salem TC                 4.15m  
  6  2473 Severson, Nolan        Tigard Youth             3.48m  
  7  2158 Driscoll, Bryant       Emerald Vall             3.46m  
 
Javelin Throw Sub-Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  2333 Milton, Austin         Sherwood TC             18.68m  
  2  2648 Sibony, Everest        Unattached              16.03m  
  3  2331 Katsuda, Zach          Sherwood TC             15.58m  
  4  2114 Strang, Benjamin       Central Oreg            15.43m  
  5  2514 Kwong, Zachary         Trinity TC              13.99m  
  6  2443 Fitzgerald, Sam        Tigard Youth            12.87m  
  7  2479 Stevens, JonMarc       Tigard Youth            12.24m  
  8  2295 Vetter, Laughlin       Salem TC                11.94m  
  9  2473 Severson, Nolan        Tigard Youth            11.87m  
 10  2485 Woodhouse, Christi     Tigard Youth             8.11m  
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2326 Hagan, Caleb           Sherwood TC              14.45Q  1 
  2  2293 Rios, Dyami            Salem TC                 15.26Q  2 
  3  2433 Beyer, Brett           Tigard Youth             15.01Q  1 
  4  2159 Driscoll, Jedidiah     Emerald Vall             15.94Q  2 
  5  2516 Maas, Jack             Trinity TC               15.31Q  1 
  6  2481 Wargo, Luke            Tigard Youth             16.06Q  2 
  7  2325 Fuller, Kaden          Sherwood TC              15.40q  1 
  8  2254 Brandon, George        Psa TC                   16.23q  2 
  9  2464 Otness, Matthew        Tigard Youth             16.23   1 
 10  2478 Stevens, Case          Tigard Youth             16.51   1 
 11  2048 Merriweather, Tobi     Albina Roadr             16.51   1 
 12  2657 Wymbs, Noah            Unattached               16.58   1 
 13  2469 Richardson, Chase      Tigard Youth             16.76   2 
 14  2121 Wyllie, Andrew         Central Oreg             17.27   2 
 15  2088 Hayes, Benjamin        Amity TC                 17.33   2 
 16  2439 Brill, Parker          Tigard Youth             17.39   2 
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1  2326 Hagan, Caleb           Sherwood TC              14.54  
  2  2433 Beyer, Brett           Tigard Youth             14.95  
  3  2293 Rios, Dyami            Salem TC                 15.21  
  4  2516 Maas, Jack             Trinity TC               15.44  
  5  2325 Fuller, Kaden          Sherwood TC              15.47  
  6  2159 Driscoll, Jedidiah     Emerald Vall             15.89  
  7  2481 Wargo, Luke            Tigard Youth             16.48  
 
200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2340 Verkamp, Charles       Sherwood TC              30.07Q  1 
  2  2326 Hagan, Caleb           Sherwood TC              30.42Q  2 
  3  2322 Bandy, Solomon         Sherwood TC              30.40Q  1 
  4  2433 Beyer, Brett           Tigard Youth             32.36Q  2 
  5  2435 Boyd, Hayden           Tigard Youth             31.80Q  1 
  6  2254 Brandon, George        Psa TC                   34.72Q  2 
  7  2184 Payton, Nicholas       McMinnville              32.95q  1 
  8  2293 Rios, Dyami            Salem TC                 34.01q  1 
  9  2464 Otness, Matthew        Tigard Youth             34.02   1 
 10  2469 Richardson, Chase      Tigard Youth             35.14   2 
 11  2049 Overton, Nasir         Albina Roadr             39.23   1 
 12  2048 Merriweather, Tobi     Albina Roadr             40.37   2 
 
200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1  2340 Verkamp, Charles       Sherwood TC              29.46  
  2  2326 Hagan, Caleb           Sherwood TC              29.50  
  3  2322 Bandy, Solomon         Sherwood TC              30.05  
  4  2435 Boyd, Hayden           Tigard Youth             31.25  
  5  2433 Beyer, Brett           Tigard Youth             31.46  
  6  2184 Payton, Nicholas       McMinnville              34.13  
 
400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1  2340 Verkamp, Charles       Sherwood TC            1:06.88   1 
  2  2322 Bandy, Solomon         Sherwood TC            1:08.60   1 
  3  2460 McDade, Andrew         Tigard Youth           1:11.14   2 
  4  2516 Maas, Jack             Trinity TC             1:17.47   2 
  5  2330 Katsuda, Sam           Sherwood TC            1:18.09   2 
  6  2481 Wargo, Luke            Tigard Youth           1:19.55   2 
  7  2437 Brenner, Jackson       Tigard Youth           1:19.77   1 
  8  2657 Wymbs, Noah            Unattached             1:20.93   2 
  9  2104 Bien, Fisher           Central Oreg           1:21.78   2 
 10  2292 Ngaida, Yafan          Salem TC               1:21.90   1 
 11  2107 Gorman, RobertJ        Central Oreg           1:22.28   2 
 12  2239 Cannon, Isaiah         Portland AC            1:22.49   2 
 
800 Meter Run Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  2455 Kuffel, Spencer        Tigard Youth           2:34.30  
  2  2460 McDade, Andrew         Tigard Youth           2:37.51  
  3  2115 Strang, Jack           Central Oreg           2:37.53  
  4  2486 Woodhouse, Lincoln     Tigard Youth           2:37.58  
  5  2336 Rogers, Jeffery        Sherwood TC            2:49.08  
  6  2184 Payton, Nicholas       McMinnville            2:56.89  
  7  2104 Bien, Fisher           Central Oreg           2:58.27  
  8  2239 Cannon, Isaiah         Portland AC            2:59.11  
  9  2334 Osborn, Jeffery        Sherwood TC            2:59.22  
 
1500 Meter Run Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  2486 Woodhouse, Lincoln     Tigard Youth           5:27.09  
  2  2115 Strang, Jack           Central Oreg           5:37.41  
  3  2336 Rogers, Jeffery        Sherwood TC            5:39.42  
  4  2285 Clarke, Ashton         Salem TC               5:49.65  
  5  2104 Bien, Fisher           Central Oreg           6:08.62  
  6  2107 Gorman, RobertJ        Central Oreg           6:25.64  
  7  2207 Harvey, Ben            Mustang TC             6:38.09  
  8  2334 Osborn, Jeffery        Sherwood TC            6:49.90  
  9  2289 Goodrich, Noah         Salem TC               7:32.37  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sherwood TC  'A'                                      57.77  
     1) 2322 Bandy, Solomon             2) 2325 Fuller, Kaden             
     3) 2326 Hagan, Caleb               4) 2340 Verkamp, Charles          
  2 Tigard Youth Track  'A'                             1:03.85  
     1) 2433 Beyer, Brett               2) 2435 Boyd, Hayden              
     3) 2455 Kuffel, Spencer            4) 2460 McDade, Andrew            
 
High Jump Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  2437 Brenner, Jackson       Tigard Youth             1.15m  
  2  2455 Kuffel, Spencer        Tigard Youth            J1.15m  
  3  2159 Driscoll, Jedidiah     Emerald Vall             1.10m  
  4  2026 Touchette, Thomas      2 Rivers TC              1.05m  
  5  2184 Payton, Nicholas       McMinnville             J1.05m  
  6  2292 Ngaida, Yafan          Salem TC                J1.05m  
  7  2207 Harvey, Ben            Mustang TC               1.00m  
  8  2494 Holub, Herni           Tctc                    J1.00m  
 
Long Jump Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  2435 Boyd, Hayden           Tigard Youth             3.73m  
  2  2325 Fuller, Kaden          Sherwood TC              3.50m  
  3  2516 Maas, Jack             Trinity TC               3.49m  
  4  2159 Driscoll, Jedidiah     Emerald Vall             3.48m  
  5  2464 Otness, Matthew        Tigard Youth             3.47m  
  6  2657 Wymbs, Noah            Unattached               3.43m  
  7  2292 Ngaida, Yafan          Salem TC                 3.27m  
  7  2332 Krauel, Asher          Sherwood TC              3.27m  
  9  2254 Brandon, George        Psa TC                   3.07m  
 10  2469 Richardson, Chase      Tigard Youth             3.06m  
 11  2121 Wyllie, Andrew         Central Oreg             2.90m  
 11  2026 Touchette, Thomas      2 Rivers TC              2.90m  
 13  2107 Gorman, RobertJ        Central Oreg             2.82m  
 14  2048 Merriweather, Tobi     Albina Roadr             2.75m  
 15  2711 Hieter, Brett          Tctc                     2.69m  
 16  2494 Holub, Herni           Tctc                     2.61m  
 17  2439 Brill, Parker          Tigard Youth             2.55m  
 --  2330 Katsuda, Sam           Sherwood TC               FOUL  
 --  2478 Stevens, Case          Tigard Youth              FOUL  
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  2088 Hayes, Benjamin        Amity TC                 7.32m  
  2  2478 Stevens, Case          Tigard Youth             6.60m  
  3  2711 Hieter, Brett          Tctc                     6.34m  
  4  2289 Goodrich, Noah         Salem TC                 3.94m  
 
Javelin Throw 300g Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  2332 Krauel, Asher          Sherwood TC             31.88m  
  2  2330 Katsuda, Sam           Sherwood TC             24.41m  
  3  2121 Wyllie, Andrew         Central Oreg            20.43m  
  4  2336 Rogers, Jeffery        Sherwood TC             20.27m  
  5  2711 Hieter, Brett          Tctc                    20.17m  
  6  2026 Touchette, Thomas      2 Rivers TC             19.50m  
  7  2088 Hayes, Benjamin        Amity TC                16.37m  
  8  2527 Thayer, Andrew         Trinity TC              16.10m  
  9  2334 Osborn, Jeffery        Sherwood TC             14.49m  
 10  2494 Holub, Herni           Tctc                     6.86m  
 
Triathlon: #3 400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys Triathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  2455 Kuffel, Spencer        Tigard Youth           1:12.11      97
  2  2496 Kuykendall, Nash       Tctc                   1:19.71       6
  3  2159 Driscoll, Jedidiah     Emerald Vall           1:22.35  
  4  2292 Ngaida, Yafan          Salem TC               1:23.91  
  5  2207 Harvey, Ben            Mustang TC             1:25.67  
 
Triathlon: #2 High Jump Bantam Boys Triathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  2159 Driscoll, Jedidiah     Emerald Vall             1.09m     126
  2  2292 Ngaida, Yafan          Salem TC                 1.04m     100
  3  2496 Kuykendall, Nash       Tctc                     0.99m      77
  3  2207 Harvey, Ben            Mustang TC               0.99m      77
  3  2455 Kuffel, Spencer        Tigard Youth             0.99m      77
 
Triathlon: #1 Shot Put Bantam Boys Triathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  2455 Kuffel, Spencer        Tigard Youth             7.22m     320
  2  2159 Driscoll, Jedidiah     Emerald Vall             5.82m     238
  3  2496 Kuykendall, Nash       Tctc                     5.12m     198
  4  2207 Harvey, Ben            Mustang TC               4.42m     158
  5  2292 Ngaida, Yafan          Salem TC                 3.65m     114
 
Triathlon Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  2455 Kuffel, Spencer        Tigard Youth               494  
  2  2159 Driscoll, Jedidiah     Emerald Vall               364  
  3  2496 Kuykendall, Nash       Tctc                       281  
  4  2207 Harvey, Ben            Mustang TC                 235  
  5  2292 Ngaida, Yafan          Salem TC                   214  
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2080 McMurrin, Jamal        Allegiance A             13.19Q  1 
  2  2258 Malary, Jobadiah       Psa TC                   13.73Q  2 
  3  2163 Johnson, Marcus        Emerald Vall             14.41Q  3 
  4  2710 Seidel, Wyatt          Tctc                     13.82Q  1 
  5  2054 Williams, Micah        Albina Roadr             14.49Q  3 
  6  2432 Beyer, Branden         Tigard Youth             14.52Q  2 
  7  2611 Franklin, Alex         Unattached               14.02q  1 
  8  2083 Parker, Tyson          Allegiance A             14.63q  2 
  9  2512 Green, Cole            Trinity TC               14.67   3 
 10  2459 Long, Steven           Tigard Youth             15.09   1 
 11  2089 McMullen, Drew         Amity TC                 15.10   1 
 12  2506 Avena, Kenneth         Trinity TC               15.11   2 
 13  2603 Christiansen, Owen     Unattached               15.12   3 
 14  2480 Ung, Nicholas          Tigard Youth             15.36   2 
 15  2255 Brandon, Joseph        Psa TC                   15.42   3 
 16  2290 Jensen, Chase          Salem TC                 15.94   3 
 17  2461 Monroe, Luke           Tigard Youth             16.04   1 
 18  2053 Starr, Silas           Albina Roadr             16.05   3 
 19  2157 Dalton, Finn           Emerald Vall             16.05   1 
 20  2090 Richardson, Payton     Amity TC                 16.50   2 
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1  2080 McMurrin, Jamal        Allegiance A             13.28  
  2  2258 Malary, Jobadiah       Psa TC                   13.38  
  3  2710 Seidel, Wyatt          Tctc                     13.94  
  4  2611 Franklin, Alex         Unattached               14.06  
  5  2163 Johnson, Marcus        Emerald Vall             14.13  
  6  2054 Williams, Micah        Albina Roadr             14.21  
  7  2432 Beyer, Branden         Tigard Youth             14.55  
  8  2083 Parker, Tyson          Allegiance A             14.79  
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2241 Jordan, Michael        Portland AC              27.46Q  1 
  2  2080 McMurrin, Jamal        Allegiance A             27.49Q  2 
  3  2258 Malary, Jobadiah       Psa TC                   27.72Q  2 
  4  2054 Williams, Micah        Albina Roadr             30.34Q  1 
  5  2611 Franklin, Alex         Unattached               29.23q  2 
  6  2255 Brandon, Joseph        Psa TC                   32.24q  1 
  7  2603 Christiansen, Owen     Unattached               32.54q  2 
  8  2528 Wakefield, Hayden      Trinity TC               32.67q  2 
  9  2290 Jensen, Chase          Salem TC                 34.19   1 
 10  2089 McMullen, Drew         Amity TC                 35.61   2 
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1  2241 Jordan, Michael        Portland AC              27.16  
  2  2258 Malary, Jobadiah       Psa TC                   27.50  
  3  2080 McMurrin, Jamal        Allegiance A             27.51  
  4  2611 Franklin, Alex         Unattached               29.02  
  5  2054 Williams, Micah        Albina Roadr             29.91  
  6  2603 Christiansen, Owen     Unattached               32.03  
  7  2528 Wakefield, Hayden      Trinity TC               33.43  
 
400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1  2241 Jordan, Michael        Portland AC            1:00.30   2 
  2  2450 Holloway, Skylar       Tigard Youth           1:02.97   2 
  3  2446 Graham, Justin         Tigard Youth           1:05.11   2 
  4  2467 Pumpelly, Christia     Tigard Youth           1:06.76   2 
  5  2456 Leneve, Derek          Tigard Youth           1:07.83   2 
  6  2611 Franklin, Alex         Unattached             1:08.29   1 
  7  2512 Green, Cole            Trinity TC             1:08.41   2 
  8  2255 Brandon, Joseph        Psa TC                 1:09.34   1 
  9  2461 Monroe, Luke           Tigard Youth           1:12.02   2 
 10  2632 Lee, Nathan            Unattached             1:12.58   1 
 11  2109 Maton, Daniel          Central Oreg           1:14.78   2 
 12  2528 Wakefield, Hayden      Trinity TC             1:16.57   1 
 13  2262 Buckley-Noonan, Da     Redmond Oreg           1:18.09   1 
 14  2290 Jensen, Chase          Salem TC               1:20.58   1 
 
800 Meter Run Midget Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  2649 Sibony, Rafael         Unattached             2:27.55  
  2  2454 Kuffel, Peyton         Tigard Youth           2:30.50  
  3  2456 Leneve, Derek          Tigard Youth           2:30.64  
  4  2468 Rene, Cole             Tigard Youth           2:31.58  
  5  2168 Twyman, Ian            Emerald Vall           2:38.69  
  6  2109 Maton, Daniel          Central Oreg           2:42.47  
  7  2632 Lee, Nathan            Unattached             2:44.37  
  8  2077 Gomez, Ariel           Allegiance A           2:48.03  
  9  2608 Dover, Seth            Unattached             2:55.77  
 
1500 Meter Run Midget Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  2649 Sibony, Rafael         Unattached             4:57.54  
  2  2454 Kuffel, Peyton         Tigard Youth           5:08.23  
  3  2468 Rene, Cole             Tigard Youth           5:16.28  
  4  2632 Lee, Nathan            Unattached             5:30.19  
  5  2077 Gomez, Ariel           Allegiance A           5:41.46  
  6  2521 Olson, Tucker          Trinity TC             5:49.23  
  7  2161 Foss, Casey            Emerald Vall           5:49.39  
  8  2251 Delgado, Gabriel       Prefontaine            5:57.81  
  9  2608 Dover, Seth            Unattached             6:04.71  
 10  2431 Amann, Benjamin        Tigard Youth           6:18.56  
 
3000 Meter Run Midget Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  2649 Sibony, Rafael         Unattached            10:26.14  
  2  2077 Gomez, Ariel           Allegiance A          11:51.88  
  3  2286 Dixon, Joshua          Salem TC              12:04.01  
  4  2251 Delgado, Gabriel       Prefontaine           12:46.76  
  5  2161 Foss, Casey            Emerald Vall          12:48.58  
  6  2521 Olson, Tucker          Trinity TC            12:55.58  
  7  2431 Amann, Benjamin        Tigard Youth          13:13.65  
  8  2117 Vossler, Eli           Central Oreg          13:24.14  
  9  2288 Goodrich, Caleb        Salem TC              14:11.15  
 
80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  2474 Smith, Spencer         Tigard Youth             13.85  
  2  2710 Seidel, Wyatt          Tctc                     13.90  
  3  2629 LaCoste, Pierce        Unattached               14.09  
  4  2448 Harvey, Kameron        Tigard Youth             14.91  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Midget Boys
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tigard Youth Track  'A'                               55.01  
     1) 2432 Beyer, Branden             2) 2450 Holloway, Skylar          
     3) 2467 Pumpelly, Christian        4) 2474 Smith, Spencer            
  2 Trinity TC  'A'                                     1:01.10  
     1) 2506 Avena, Kenneth             2) 2512 Green, Cole               
     3) 2521 Olson, Tucker              4) 2528 Wakefield, Hayden         
 
4x400 Meter Relay Midget Boys
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tigard Youth Track  'A'                             4:27.01  
     1) 2432 Beyer, Branden             2) 2446 Graham, Justin            
     3) 2450 Holloway, Skylar           4) 2474 Smith, Spencer            
 
4x800 Meter Relay Midget Boys
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tigard Youth Track  'A'                            11:15.11  
     1) 2454 Kuffel, Peyton             2) 2456 Leneve, Derek             
     3) 2459 Long, Steven               4) 2468 Rene, Cole                
 
High Jump Midget Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  2163 Johnson, Marcus        Emerald Vall             1.50m  
  2  2448 Harvey, Kameron        Tigard Youth             1.40m  
  2  2629 LaCoste, Pierce        Unattached               1.40m  
  2  2710 Seidel, Wyatt          Tctc                     1.40m  
  5  2291 Marvin, Isaac          Salem TC                 1.30m  
  6  2210 Scheible, Benjamin     Mustang TC               1.25m  
  7  2459 Long, Steven           Tigard Youth             1.20m  
  8  2251 Delgado, Gabriel       Prefontaine             J1.20m  
  9  2328 Hite, Garrett          Sherwood TC              1.15m  
 10  2288 Goodrich, Caleb        Salem TC                 1.10m  
 11  2461 Monroe, Luke           Tigard Youth            J1.10m  
 
Long Jump Midget Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  2258 Malary, Jobadiah       Psa TC                   5.13m  
  2  2629 LaCoste, Pierce        Unattached               4.93m  
  3  2467 Pumpelly, Christia     Tigard Youth             4.65m  
  4  2163 Johnson, Marcus        Emerald Vall             4.57m  
  5  2080 McMurrin, Jamal        Allegiance A             4.42m  
  6  2448 Harvey, Kameron        Tigard Youth             4.38m  
  6  2014 Dryden, Andrew         2 Rivers TC              4.38m  
  8  2446 Graham, Justin         Tigard Youth             4.32m  
  9  2603 Christiansen, Owen     Unattached               3.64m  
 10  2480 Ung, Nicholas          Tigard Youth             3.36m  
 11  2090 Richardson, Payton     Amity TC                 3.32m  
 12  2210 Scheible, Benjamin     Mustang TC               3.28m  
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  2544 Schilling, Colten      Troutdale TC             8.84m  
  2  2014 Dryden, Andrew         2 Rivers TC              7.73m  
  3  2626 Koenig, Nathaniel      Unattached               6.78m  
  4  2053 Starr, Silas           Albina Roadr             6.60m  
  5  2047 Allen, Zion            Albina Roadr             6.29m  
  6  2372 Saul, Phillip          Team Oregon              6.02m  
  7  2517 Mager, Jake            Trinity TC               5.91m  
 
Discus Throw 1kg Midget Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  2544 Schilling, Colten      Troutdale TC            24.49m  
  2  2047 Allen, Zion            Albina Roadr            18.09m  
  3  2256 Gregg, Elijah          Psa TC                  15.33m  
  4  2372 Saul, Phillip          Team Oregon             13.92m  
  5  2517 Mager, Jake            Trinity TC              13.57m  
  6  2262 Buckley-Noonan, Da     Redmond Oreg            12.42m  
  7  2157 Dalton, Finn           Emerald Vall            12.13m  
 
Javelin Throw 300g Midget Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  2328 Hite, Garrett          Sherwood TC             30.50m  
  2  2544 Schilling, Colten      Troutdale TC            28.07m  
  3  2014 Dryden, Andrew         2 Rivers TC             25.35m  
  4  2117 Vossler, Eli           Central Oreg            25.33m  
  5  2210 Scheible, Benjamin     Mustang TC              22.70m  
  6  2090 Richardson, Payton     Amity TC                21.76m  
  7  2517 Mager, Jake            Trinity TC              19.85m  
  8  2089 McMullen, Drew         Amity TC                18.75m  
  9  2372 Saul, Phillip          Team Oregon             17.83m  
 10  2262 Buckley-Noonan, Da     Redmond Oreg            17.46m  
 11  2522 Panaitescu, CJ         Trinity TC              17.07m  
 12  2653 Westcott, Ryan         Unattached              14.05m  
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 1500 Meter Run Midget Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  2495 Kuykendall, Jaxon      Tctc                   5:52.25     297
  2  2474 Smith, Spencer         Tigard Youth           6:10.32     224
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  2474 Smith, Spencer         Tigard Youth             14.49     692
  2  2495 Kuykendall, Jaxon      Tctc                     18.16     309
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump Midget Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  2495 Kuykendall, Jaxon      Tctc                     1.25m     218
  1  2474 Smith, Spencer         Tigard Youth             1.25m     218
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump Midget Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  2474 Smith, Spencer         Tigard Youth             3.83m     179
  2  2495 Kuykendall, Jaxon      Tctc                     3.40m     116
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put Midget Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  2474 Smith, Spencer         Tigard Youth             9.60m     462
  2  2495 Kuykendall, Jaxon      Tctc                     5.97m     247
 
Outdoor Pentathlon Midget Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  2474 Smith, Spencer         Tigard Youth              1775  
  2  2495 Kuykendall, Jaxon      Tctc                      1187  
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2515 Leong, Matthew         Trinity TC               12.26Q  1 
  2  2538 Cooks, Vincent         Troutdale TC             12.31Q  3 
  3  2356 Brim-Edwards, Jack     Step Ur Game             12.31Q  2 
  4  2666 LaCoste, Jeffrey       Valley Veloc             12.45Q  3 
  5  2338 Thompson, Brandon      Sherwood TC              12.62Q  1 
  6  2084 Ward, Jeffrey          Allegiance A             13.00Q  2 
  7  2484 Williams, Ri'Sean      Tigard Youth             12.68q  3 
  8  2518 Marx, Nathan           Trinity TC               12.80q  1 
  9  2081 McMurrin, Keonte       Allegiance A             12.94   3 
 10  2051 Porter, Jesse          Albina Roadr             12.95   1 
 11  2323 Biever, Joseph         Sherwood TC              13.02   2 
 12  2073 Blacknall, Karring     Allegiance A             13.06   3 
 13  2075 Frazier, Isaiah        Allegiance A             13.25   1 
 14  2709 Splitstoser, Conno     Willamette S             13.52   1 
 15  2466 Prunty, Jordan         Tigard Youth             13.56   2 
 16  2458 Lenzy, Braden          Tigard Youth             13.60   3 
 17  2132 Fahey, David           Dare To Drea             13.62   2 
 18  2465 Price, Kameron         Tigard Youth             13.78   2 
 19  2186 Regalado, Riley        McMinnville              13.91   1 
 20  2475 Soo, Alex              Tigard Youth             14.36   3 
 21  2259 Waddell, Jerrell       Psa TC                   15.13   1 
 22  2116 Turnbull, Noah         Central Oreg             15.41   2 
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1  2538 Cooks, Vincent         Troutdale TC             12.28  
  2  2515 Leong, Matthew         Trinity TC               12.30  
  3  2338 Thompson, Brandon      Sherwood TC              12.59  
  4  2518 Marx, Nathan           Trinity TC               12.95  
  5  2084 Ward, Jeffrey          Allegiance A             13.18  
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2614 Garvin, William        Unattached               24.89Q  1 
  2  2356 Brim-Edwards, Jack     Step Ur Game             25.09Q  2 
  3  2515 Leong, Matthew         Trinity TC               25.33Q  3 
  4  2538 Cooks, Vincent         Troutdale TC             25.65Q  2 
  5  2051 Porter, Jesse          Albina Roadr             25.93Q  1 
  6  2518 Marx, Nathan           Trinity TC               26.23Q  3 
  7  2666 LaCoste, Jeffrey       Valley Veloc             26.35q  3 
  8  2081 McMurrin, Keonte       Allegiance A             26.87q  1 
  9  2323 Biever, Joseph         Sherwood TC              27.00   1 
 10  2073 Blacknall, Karring     Allegiance A             27.31   3 
 11  2652 Waight, Orion          Unattached               27.38   3 
 12  2084 Ward, Jeffrey          Allegiance A             27.54   2 
 13  2075 Frazier, Isaiah        Allegiance A             27.59   2 
 14  2458 Lenzy, Braden          Tigard Youth             27.68   1 
 15  2709 Splitstoser, Conno     Willamette S             27.81   2 
 16  2186 Regalado, Riley        McMinnville              28.16   2 
 17  2465 Price, Kameron         Tigard Youth             28.19   2 
 18  2185 Payton, William        McMinnville              29.09   1 
 19  2475 Soo, Alex              Tigard Youth             29.74   1 
 20  2630 Lambo, Cole            Unattached               30.12   1 
 21  2259 Waddell, Jerrell       Psa TC                   30.21   3 
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1  2614 Garvin, William        Unattached               25.19  
  2  2538 Cooks, Vincent         Troutdale TC             25.51  
  3  2051 Porter, Jesse          Albina Roadr             25.78  
  4  2515 Leong, Matthew         Trinity TC               25.81  
  5  2518 Marx, Nathan           Trinity TC               26.58  
  6  2081 McMurrin, Keonte       Allegiance A             27.01  
 
400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1  2434 Body, Julian           Tigard Youth             54.65   2 
  2  2214 Feldkamp, Nic          Oregon South             56.46   1 
  3  2338 Thompson, Brandon      Sherwood TC              57.61   1 
  4  2614 Garvin, William        Unattached               58.48   2 
  5  2247 Sims, Isaiah           Portland AC            1:00.24   2 
  6  2081 McMurrin, Keonte       Allegiance A           1:01.77   2 
  7  2084 Ward, Jeffrey          Allegiance A           1:02.70   2 
  8  2185 Payton, William        McMinnville            1:03.40   1 
  9  2073 Blacknall, Karring     Allegiance A           1:03.89   2 
 10  2709 Splitstoser, Conno     Willamette S           1:04.22   2 
 11  2652 Waight, Orion          Unattached             1:04.41   1 
 12  2259 Waddell, Jerrell       Psa TC                 1:04.70   2 
 13  2181 Howard, Alexander      McMinnville            1:09.08   1 
 
800 Meter Run Youth Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  2082 Parker, Cameron        Allegiance A           2:13.25  
  2  2214 Feldkamp, Nic          Oregon South           2:14.33  
  3  2247 Sims, Isaiah           Portland AC            2:15.04  
  4  2645 Shay, Devon            Unattached             2:18.13  
  5  2242 Knopf, Cameron         Portland AC            2:21.55  
  6  2539 Davis, Luke            Troutdale TC           2:24.79  
  7  2240 Harbert, Alex          Portland AC            2:24.82  
  8  2457 Leneve, Tucker         Tigard Youth           2:28.38  
  9  2209 Scheible, Aaron        Mustang TC             2:41.39  
 
1500 Meter Run Youth Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  2082 Parker, Cameron        Allegiance A           4:31.98  
  2  2167 Stull, Taite           Emerald Vall           4:33.13  
  3  2539 Davis, Luke            Troutdale TC           4:44.24  
  4  2247 Sims, Isaiah           Portland AC            4:47.61  
  5  2240 Harbert, Alex          Portland AC            4:51.45  
  6  2242 Knopf, Cameron         Portland AC            4:54.38  
  7  2645 Shay, Devon            Unattached             4:59.07  
  8  2457 Leneve, Tucker         Tigard Youth           4:59.41  
  9  2248 Smith-Nilsen, Gabr     Portland AC            5:02.74  
 10  2438 Briles, Maxwell        Tigard Youth           5:04.14  
 11  2118 Vossler, Jake          Central Oreg           5:23.78  
 12  2652 Waight, Orion          Unattached             5:34.22  
 13  2160 Elder, Ben             Emerald Vall           5:43.87  
 14  2209 Scheible, Aaron        Mustang TC             5:51.70  
 
3000 Meter Run Youth Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  2539 Davis, Luke            Troutdale TC          10:09.28  
  2  2160 Elder, Ben             Emerald Vall          10:29.76  
  3  2243 Lance, Brady           Portland AC           10:52.98  
  4  2248 Smith-Nilsen, Gabr     Portland AC           11:02.07  
  5  2118 Vossler, Jake          Central Oreg          11:18.23  
  6  2646 Shay, Dylan            Unattached            11:42.43  
  7  2167 Stull, Taite           Emerald Vall          11:56.09  
  8  2287 Donnellan, Jacob       Salem TC              13:05.74  
 
100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  2434 Body, Julian           Tigard Youth             14.55  
  2  2614 Garvin, William        Unattached               15.16  
  3  2354 Bracken, Carter        Step Ur Game             16.08  
  4  2132 Fahey, David           Dare To Drea             16.35  
  5  2131 Coe, Gabe              Dare To Drea             17.01  
 
200 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  2434 Body, Julian           Tigard Youth             26.43  
  2  2131 Coe, Gabe              Dare To Drea             28.82  
  3  2354 Bracken, Carter        Step Ur Game             28.86  
  4  2132 Fahey, David           Dare To Drea             30.69  
  5  2545 Spencer, Dennis        Troutdale TC             39.06  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Youth Boys
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tigard Youth Track  'A'                               52.83  
     1) 2458 Lenzy, Braden              2) 2466 Prunty, Jordan            
     3) 2475 Soo, Alex                  4) 2484 Williams, Ri'Sean         
 
High Jump Youth Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  2177 Boardman, Leo          McMinnville              1.70m  
  2  2354 Bracken, Carter        Step Ur Game             1.45m  
  3  2640 Pendergrass Anders     Unattached              J1.45m  
  4  2265 Yeakey, Brent          Redmond Oreg            J1.45m  
  5  2453 Knox, Cole             Tigard Youth            J1.45m  
  6  2438 Briles, Maxwell        Tigard Youth             1.25m  
  7  2181 Howard, Alexander      McMinnville              1.20m  
  8  2209 Scheible, Aaron        Mustang TC               1.15m  
 
Pole Vault Youth Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  2605 Cramblit, Nikolas      Unattached               3.50m  
 
Long Jump Youth Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  2028 Wilson, Luke           2 Rivers TC              5.24m  
  2  2515 Leong, Matthew         Trinity TC               4.93m  
  3  2709 Splitstoser, Conno     Willamette S             4.84m  
  4  2640 Pendergrass Anders     Unattached               4.72m  
  5  2081 McMurrin, Keonte       Allegiance A             4.67m  
  6  2354 Bracken, Carter        Step Ur Game             4.62m  
  7  2186 Regalado, Riley        McMinnville              4.40m  
  8  2458 Lenzy, Braden          Tigard Youth             4.32m  
  9  2465 Price, Kameron         Tigard Youth             4.28m  
 10  2185 Payton, William        McMinnville              4.06m  
 11  2475 Soo, Alex              Tigard Youth             3.99m  
 12  2471 Ross, Shaun            Tigard Youth             3.91m  
 13  2116 Turnbull, Noah         Central Oreg             3.61m  
 
Triple Jump Youth Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  2028 Wilson, Luke           2 Rivers TC             11.12m  
  2  2640 Pendergrass Anders     Unattached              10.88m  
  3  2668 Walls, Wyatt           Valley Veloc             5.34m  
 
Shot Put 4kg Youth Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  2633 Leonnig, Luke          Unattached              13.03m  
  2  2177 Boardman, Leo          McMinnville             11.51m  
  3  2370 Miller, Eli            Team Oregon             11.00m  
  4  2265 Yeakey, Brent          Redmond Oreg            10.89m  
  5  2497 Walk, Ryan             Tctc                     9.86m  
  6  2335 Pierce, Brady          Sherwood TC              9.12m  
  7  2323 Biever, Joseph         Sherwood TC              8.97m  
  8  2482 Watts, Tristan         Tigard Youth             8.73m  
  9  2374 Wantowski, Kyle        Team Oregon              7.97m  
 10  2116 Turnbull, Noah         Central Oreg             7.14m  
 10  2466 Prunty, Jordan         Tigard Youth             7.14m  
 12  2668 Walls, Wyatt           Valley Veloc             6.09m  
 
Discus Throw 1kg Youth Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  2633 Leonnig, Luke          Unattached              47.06m  
  2  2265 Yeakey, Brent          Redmond Oreg            41.59m  
  3  2370 Miller, Eli            Team Oregon             36.69m  
  4  2051 Porter, Jesse          Albina Roadr            35.82m  
  5  2335 Pierce, Brady          Sherwood TC             33.32m  
  6  2497 Walk, Ryan             Tctc                    29.35m  
  7  2482 Watts, Tristan         Tigard Youth            25.57m  
  8  2374 Wantowski, Kyle        Team Oregon             24.40m  
  9  2177 Boardman, Leo          McMinnville             24.20m  
 10  2440 Coleman, Wade          Tigard Youth            22.16m  
 11  2612 Frketich, Branko       Unattached              20.86m  
 12  2630 Lambo, Cole            Unattached              20.38m  
 13  2116 Turnbull, Noah         Central Oreg            19.68m  
 14  2337 Schweigert, Garret     Sherwood TC             18.70m  
 15  2668 Walls, Wyatt           Valley Veloc            13.19m  
 
Javelin Throw 600g Youth Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  2370 Miller, Eli            Team Oregon             44.43m  
  2  2265 Yeakey, Brent          Redmond Oreg            41.06m  
  3  2177 Boardman, Leo          McMinnville             40.35m  
  4  2323 Biever, Joseph         Sherwood TC             34.58m  
  5  2335 Pierce, Brady          Sherwood TC             32.87m  
  6  2131 Coe, Gabe              Dare To Drea            31.99m  
  7  2482 Watts, Tristan         Tigard Youth            27.90m  
  8  2497 Walk, Ryan             Tctc                    26.55m  
  9  2471 Ross, Shaun            Tigard Youth            25.85m  
 10  2324 Calhoun, Alexander     Sherwood TC             25.58m  
 11  2612 Frketich, Branko       Unattached              20.53m  
 12  2668 Walls, Wyatt           Valley Veloc            18.32m  
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 1500 Meter Run Youth Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  2466 Prunty, Jordan         Tigard Youth           5:39.45     354
  2  2209 Scheible, Aaron        Mustang TC             5:41.19     346
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  2466 Prunty, Jordan         Tigard Youth             17.55     568
  2  2209 Scheible, Aaron        Mustang TC               21.94     212
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump Youth Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  2466 Prunty, Jordan         Tigard Youth             1.39m     310
  2  2209 Scheible, Aaron        Mustang TC               1.24m     212
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump Youth Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  2466 Prunty, Jordan         Tigard Youth             4.71m     328
  2  2209 Scheible, Aaron        Mustang TC               3.75m     167
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put Youth Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  2466 Prunty, Jordan         Tigard Youth             7.32m     326
  2  2209 Scheible, Aaron        Mustang TC               4.61m     169
 
Outdoor Pentathlon Youth Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  2466 Prunty, Jordan         Tigard Youth              1886  
  2  2209 Scheible, Aaron        Mustang TC                1106  
 
100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2477 Soo, Eric              Tigard Youth             11.40Q  2 
  2  2476 Soo, David             Tigard Youth             11.42Q  1 
  3  2246 Shellmire, Julius      Portland AC              11.60Q  3 
  4  2665 LaCoste, Jacob         Valley Veloc             11.51Q  1 
  5  2164 Marsonette, Gavin      Emerald Vall             11.77Q  2 
  6  2357 King, Devin            Step Ur Game             11.84Q  3 
  7  2462 Morgan, Jordan         Tigard Youth             11.89q  3 
  8  2050 Pierce, Xavier         Albina Roadr             11.96q  2 
  9  2358 Martin, Joseph         Step Ur Game             12.09   3 
 10  2244 Livingston, Tremay     Portland AC              12.19   2 
 11  2680 Darmohray, William     Warrior TC               12.21   1 
 12  2520 Nielsen, Gabe          Trinity TC               12.23   3 
 12  2635 Malone, Jared          Unattached               12.23   1 
 14  2179 Clark, Nicholas        McMinnville              12.36   3 
 15  2513 Iliyn, Mitchell        Trinity TC               12.39   2 
 16  2012 Crisp, Alex            2 Rivers TC              12.59   2 
 17  2686 Miles, Alonzo          Warrior TC               12.66   1 
 18  2182 Kim, David             McMinnville              12.75   3 
 19  2237 Berry, Cornelious      Portland AC              13.29   1 
 
100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1  2477 Soo, Eric              Tigard Youth             11.32  
  2  2665 LaCoste, Jacob         Valley Veloc             11.53  
  3  2476 Soo, David             Tigard Youth             11.54  
  4  2246 Shellmire, Julius      Portland AC              11.55  
  5  2164 Marsonette, Gavin      Emerald Vall             11.83  
  6  2462 Morgan, Jordan         Tigard Youth             11.85  
  7  2050 Pierce, Xavier         Albina Roadr             11.88  
  8  2357 King, Devin            Step Ur Game             11.89  
 
200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2477 Soo, Eric              Tigard Youth             23.14Q  1 
  2  2246 Shellmire, Julius      Portland AC              23.31Q  3 
  3  2476 Soo, David             Tigard Youth             23.65Q  2 
  4  2164 Marsonette, Gavin      Emerald Vall             24.05Q  3 
  5  2665 LaCoste, Jacob         Valley Veloc             24.25Q  1 
  6  2122 Wyllie, Gabe           Central Oreg             24.25Q  2 
  7  2357 King, Devin            Step Ur Game             24.57q  2 
  8  2238 Brown, Brandon         Portland AC              24.78q  2 
  9  2680 Darmohray, William     Warrior TC               24.85   1 
 10  2664 Connell, Nathan        Valley Veloc             24.87   3 
 11  2359 Martin, Quinn          Step Ur Game             24.93   2 
 12  2244 Livingston, Tremay     Portland AC              25.30   1 
 13  2513 Iliyn, Mitchell        Trinity TC               25.43   1 
 14  2597 Anderson, Stephen      Unattached               25.75   3 
 15  2237 Berry, Cornelious      Portland AC              27.04   1 
 16  2667 Rodriguez, Timothy     Valley Veloc             27.37   3 
 
200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1  2477 Soo, Eric              Tigard Youth             22.83  
  2  2476 Soo, David             Tigard Youth             23.29  
  3  2246 Shellmire, Julius      Portland AC              23.38  
  4  2164 Marsonette, Gavin      Emerald Vall             23.96  
  5  2665 LaCoste, Jacob         Valley Veloc             24.29  
  6  2122 Wyllie, Gabe           Central Oreg             24.59  
  7  2238 Brown, Brandon         Portland AC              25.06  
 
400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1  2122 Wyllie, Gabe           Central Oreg             52.89   2 
  2  2358 Martin, Joseph         Step Ur Game             53.72   2 
  3  2360 Martin, Rock           Step Ur Game             54.00   2 
  4  2238 Brown, Brandon         Portland AC              54.54   2 
  5  2664 Connell, Nathan        Valley Veloc             54.72   2 
  6  2244 Livingston, Tremay     Portland AC              56.74   1 
  7  2525 Seib, Malachi          Trinity TC               57.04   1 
  8  2359 Martin, Quinn          Step Ur Game             57.17   2 
  9  2513 Iliyn, Mitchell        Trinity TC               58.35   1 
 10  2156 Bania, Alec            Emerald Vall             58.97   1 
 11  2686 Miles, Alonzo          Warrior TC             1:00.03   1 
 12  2667 Rodriguez, Timothy     Valley Veloc           1:01.15   1 
 13  2519 McMonagle, Benjami     Trinity TC             1:06.60   1 
 
800 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  2108 Hoffmann, Caleb        Central Oreg           2:03.46  
  2  2536 Barnett, Jacob         Troutdale TC           2:08.70  
  3  2525 Seib, Malachi          Trinity TC             2:10.90  
  4  2470 Rose, Kyle             Tigard Youth           2:10.93  
  5  2509 Davies, Samuel         Trinity TC             2:13.04  
  6  2597 Anderson, Stephen      Unattached             2:13.97  
  7  2449 Henneman, Kevin        Tigard Youth           2:18.91  
  8  2523 Phillips, Blake        Trinity TC             2:19.38  
  9  2618 Harlan, Michael        Unattached             2:22.88  
 10  2261 Buckley-Noonan, Br     Redmond Oreg           2:24.24  
 11  2519 McMonagle, Benjami     Trinity TC             2:39.21  
 
1500 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  2615 Godbout, Michael       Unattached             4:21.41  
  2  2108 Hoffmann, Caleb        Central Oreg           4:21.67  
  3  2470 Rose, Kyle             Tigard Youth           4:30.48  
  4  2627 Lacey, Alexander       Unattached             4:34.46  
  5  2525 Seib, Malachi          Trinity TC             4:38.18  
  6  2509 Davies, Samuel         Trinity TC             4:44.31  
  7  2361 Miller, Justin         Step Ur Game           4:44.36  
  8  2449 Henneman, Kevin        Tigard Youth           4:44.39  
  9  2261 Buckley-Noonan, Br     Redmond Oreg           4:58.96  
 10  2618 Harlan, Michael        Unattached             5:29.53  
 11  2329 Hurley, Andrew         Sherwood TC            5:40.42  
 
3000 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  2627 Lacey, Alexander       Unattached            10:12.64  
 
110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  2355 Bracken, Connor        Step Ur Game             15.31  
  2  2701 Henshaw, Liam          Willamette S             15.73  
  3  2706 McLean, Connor         Willamette S             15.73  
  4  2707 Nicholson, Scott       Willamette S             17.50  
  5  2013 Devita, Joshua         2 Rivers TC              17.96  
  6  2523 Phillips, Blake        Trinity TC               18.43  
  7  2520 Nielsen, Gabe          Trinity TC               18.82  
  8  2012 Crisp, Alex            2 Rivers TC              19.14  
 
400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  2012 Crisp, Alex            2 Rivers TC            1:07.25  
  2  2597 Anderson, Stephen      Unattached             1:08.71  
  3  2520 Nielsen, Gabe          Trinity TC             1:13.97  
  4  2541 Lowe, Luke             Troutdale TC           1:18.33  
 
2000 Meter Steeplechase Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  2509 Davies, Samuel         Trinity TC             7:52.14  
  2  2526 Steeves, Micah         Trinity TC             8:33.56  
  3  2541 Lowe, Luke             Troutdale TC           9:08.80  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Step Ur Game Up TC  'A'                               45.66  
     1) 2355 Bracken, Connor            2) 2357 King, Devin               
     3) 2358 Martin, Joseph             4) 2359 Martin, Quinn             
  2 Tigard Youth Track  'A'                               46.77  
     1) 2444 Floyd, Landon              2) 2462 Morgan, Jordan            
     3) 2463 Morrison, Clemon (Chase)   4) 2476 Soo, David                
 
4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Step Ur Game Up TC  'A'                             3:41.26  
     1) 2355 Bracken, Connor            2) 2358 Martin, Joseph            
     3) 2359 Martin, Quinn              4) 2360 Martin, Rock              
  2 Portland AC  'A'                                    3:43.92  
     1) 2237 Berry, Cornelious          2) 2238 Brown, Brandon            
     3) 2244 Livingston, Tremayne       4) 2246 Shellmire, Julius         
 
High Jump Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  2665 LaCoste, Jacob         Valley Veloc             1.80m  
  2  2705 Marlatt, Bryan         Willamette S            J1.80m  
  3  2707 Nicholson, Scott       Willamette S             1.65m  
  4  2162 Heldt, Aaron           Emerald Vall             1.60m  
  5  2050 Pierce, Xavier         Albina Roadr             1.55m  
  6  2618 Harlan, Michael        Unattached               1.50m  
  7  2526 Steeves, Micah         Trinity TC              J1.50m  
  8  2327 Hawk, Jared            Sherwood TC              1.45m  
 --  2362 Schrage, Harrison      Step Ur Game                NH  
 
Pole Vault Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  2706 McLean, Connor         Willamette S             4.27m  
  2  2123 Crompton, Patrick      Columbia Gor             3.80m  
  3  2692 Lucero, Luke           West Coast P             3.65m  
  4  2621 Hidalgo, Lucas         Unattached               3.35m  
  5  2105 Bracelin, Trey         Central Oreg             3.05m  
 --  2642 Pham, Hao              Unattached                  NH  
 --  2635 Malone, Jared          Unattached                  NH  
 
Long Jump Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  2462 Morgan, Jordan         Tigard Youth             6.39m  
  2  2362 Schrage, Harrison      Step Ur Game             6.24m  
  3  2701 Henshaw, Liam          Willamette S             6.23m  
  4  2665 LaCoste, Jacob         Valley Veloc             5.98m  
  5  2013 Devita, Joshua         2 Rivers TC              5.89m  
  6  2020 Moore, Nathan          2 Rivers TC              5.77m  
  7  2162 Heldt, Aaron           Emerald Vall             5.71m  
  8  2705 Marlatt, Bryan         Willamette S             5.70m  
  9  2179 Clark, Nicholas        McMinnville              5.47m  
 10  2122 Wyllie, Gabe           Central Oreg             5.29m  
 11  2618 Harlan, Michael        Unattached               4.96m  
 12  2523 Phillips, Blake        Trinity TC               4.87m  
 13  2182 Kim, David             McMinnville              4.74m  
 14  2327 Hawk, Jared            Sherwood TC              4.58m  
 
Triple Jump Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  2362 Schrage, Harrison      Step Ur Game            12.22m  
  2  2020 Moore, Nathan          2 Rivers TC             11.87m  
  3  2525 Seib, Malachi          Trinity TC              10.72m  
  4  2179 Clark, Nicholas        McMinnville             10.44m  
  5  2182 Kim, David             McMinnville              9.93m  
  6  2257 Gregg, Samuel          Psa TC                   9.57m  
 --  2108 Hoffmann, Caleb        Central Oreg              FOUL  
 
Shot Put 12 lb. Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  2216 Hutchins, Austin       Oregon South            11.81m  
  2  2022 Pinney, Brayden        2 Rivers TC             11.06m  
  3  2178 Boardman, Riley        McMinnville             10.77m  
  4  2647 Short, Zachary         Unattached              10.76m  
  5  2604 Cole, Samuel           Unattached              10.43m  
  6  2052 Spears, Joshua         Albina Roadr            10.25m  
  7  2540 Fappas, Alec           Troutdale TC             9.84m  
  8  2371 Paugh, Joshua          Team Oregon              9.35m  
  9  2667 Rodriguez, Timothy     Valley Veloc             8.03m  
 10  2510 Fornof, Jordon         Trinity TC               6.77m  
 
Discus Throw 1.6kg Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  2178 Boardman, Riley        McMinnville             33.21m  
  2  2604 Cole, Samuel           Unattached              32.08m  
  3  2647 Short, Zachary         Unattached              31.31m  
  4  2216 Hutchins, Austin       Oregon South            31.19m  
  5  2022 Pinney, Brayden        2 Rivers TC             28.83m  
  6  2540 Fappas, Alec           Troutdale TC            28.35m  
  7  2052 Spears, Joshua         Albina Roadr            28.06m  
  8  2613 Frketich, Hap          Unattached              27.95m  
  9  2371 Paugh, Joshua          Team Oregon             21.67m  
 10  2510 Fornof, Jordon         Trinity TC              15.69m  
 
Hammer Throw Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  2604 Cole, Samuel           Unattached              31.70m  
  2  2540 Fappas, Alec           Troutdale TC            19.80m  
 
Javelin Throw 800g Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  2216 Hutchins, Austin       Oregon South            45.91m  
  2  2647 Short, Zachary         Unattached              41.44m  
  3  2178 Boardman, Riley        McMinnville             40.51m  
  4  2706 McLean, Connor         Willamette S            40.25m  
  5  2215 Foster, Ryan           Oregon South            39.08m  
  6  2604 Cole, Samuel           Unattached              36.82m  
  7  2613 Frketich, Hap          Unattached              34.79m  
  8  2540 Fappas, Alec           Troutdale TC            29.75m  
  9  2122 Wyllie, Gabe           Central Oreg            26.11m  
 10  2261 Buckley-Noonan, Br     Redmond Oreg            26.07m  
 11  2510 Fornof, Jordon         Trinity TC              13.86m  
 
Decathlon: #1 100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  2701 Henshaw, Liam          Willamette S             11.85     681
  2  2704 Kennedy, Parker        Willamette S             11.94     663
  3  2013 Devita, Joshua         2 Rivers TC              12.53     551
 
Decathlon: #5 400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  2704 Kennedy, Parker        Willamette S             53.19     673
  2  2701 Henshaw, Liam          Willamette S             54.49     619
  3  2013 Devita, Joshua         2 Rivers TC              58.05     482
 
Decathlon: #10 1500 Meter Run Intermediate Boys Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  2701 Henshaw, Liam          Willamette S           4:56.83     578
  2  2704 Kennedy, Parker        Willamette S           4:59.18     564
  3  2013 Devita, Joshua         2 Rivers TC            5:43.58     335
 
Decathlon: #6 110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  2701 Henshaw, Liam          Willamette S             16.42     686
  2  2013 Devita, Joshua         2 Rivers TC              18.38     488
  3  2704 Kennedy, Parker        Willamette S             19.55     386
 
Decathlon: #4 High Jump Intermediate Boys Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  2701 Henshaw, Liam          Willamette S             1.83m     653
  2  2704 Kennedy, Parker        Willamette S             1.71m     552
  3  2013 Devita, Joshua         2 Rivers TC              1.53m     411
 
Decathlon: #8 Pole Vault Intermediate Boys Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  2701 Henshaw, Liam          Willamette S             3.90m     590
  2  2013 Devita, Joshua         2 Rivers TC              2.20m     179
 --  2704 Kennedy, Parker        Willamette S                NH  
 
Decathlon: #2 Long Jump Intermediate Boys Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  2701 Henshaw, Liam          Willamette S             6.43m     682
  2  2704 Kennedy, Parker        Willamette S             5.70m     523
  3  2013 Devita, Joshua         2 Rivers TC              5.31m     443
 
Decathlon: #3 Shot Put Intermediate Boys Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  2701 Henshaw, Liam          Willamette S            11.21m     559
  2  2704 Kennedy, Parker        Willamette S            10.58m     521
  3  2013 Devita, Joshua         2 Rivers TC              8.63m     404
 
Decathlon: #7 Discus Throw Intermediate Boys Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  2701 Henshaw, Liam          Willamette S            34.75m     559
  2  2704 Kennedy, Parker        Willamette S            26.24m     391
  3  2013 Devita, Joshua         2 Rivers TC             23.73m     343
 
Decathlon: #9 Javelin Throw Intermediate Boys Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  2701 Henshaw, Liam          Willamette S            45.38m     521
  2  2704 Kennedy, Parker        Willamette S            41.11m     458
  3  2013 Devita, Joshua         2 Rivers TC             28.18m     274
 
Decathlon 800g Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  2701 Henshaw, Liam          Willamette S              6128  
  2  2704 Kennedy, Parker        Willamette S              4731  
  3  2013 Devita, Joshua         2 Rivers TC               3910  
 
Decathlon: #1 100 Meter Dash Men Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  2712 Van Asch, Brett        Unattached               11.93     665
 
Decathlon: #5 400 Meter Dash Men Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  2712 Van Asch, Brett        Unattached               53.45     663
 
Decathlon: #10 1500 Meter Dash Men Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  2712 Van Asch, Brett        Unattached             4:54.66     591
 
Decathlon: #6 110 Meter Hurdles Men Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  2712 Van Asch, Brett        Unattached               16.28     702
 
Decathlon: #4 High Jump Men Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  2712 Van Asch, Brett        Unattached               1.89m     705
 
Decathlon: #8 Pole Vault Men Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  2712 Van Asch, Brett        Unattached               4.10m     645
 
Decathlon: #2 Long Jump Men Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  2712 Van Asch, Brett        Unattached               6.31m     655
 
Decathlon: #3 Shot Put Men Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  2712 Van Asch, Brett        Unattached              11.87m     599
 
Decathlon: #7 Discus Throw Men Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  2712 Van Asch, Brett        Unattached              42.62m     718
 
Decathlon: #9 Javelin Throw Men Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  2712 Van Asch, Brett        Unattached              47.58m     553
 
Decathlon Open Men
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  2712 Van Asch, Brett        Unattached                6496  
 
100 Meter Dash Young Men
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2687 Prince, Sheldon        Warrior TC               10.94Q  2 
  2  2165 Park, Calvin           Emerald Vall             11.44Q  1 
  3  2689 Wood, Christian        Warrior TC               10.99Q  2 
  4  2019 Lewellen, Garrett      2 Rivers TC              11.53Q  1 
  5  2441 Coleman, Xavier        Tigard Youth             11.05q  2 
  6  2436 Bremner, Cameron       Tigard Youth             11.34q  2 
  7  2483 Wick, Brandon          Tigard Youth             11.52q  2 
  8  2684 Horton, Jeffrey        Warrior TC               11.58q  2 
  9  2111 Ritchey, Benjamin      Central Oreg             11.62   1 
 10  2208 Hughes, Javonte        Mustang TC               11.72   1 
 11  2511 Forrester, Tyler       Trinity TC               11.76   1 
 12  2447 Greene, Kazuo          Tigard Youth             11.91   2 
 13  2353 Angerbauer, Austin     Step Ur Game             12.03   1 
 14  2025 Reyes, Josh            2 Rivers TC              12.41   1 
 
100 Meter Dash Young Men
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1  2687 Prince, Sheldon        Warrior TC               10.93  
  2  2441 Coleman, Xavier        Tigard Youth             11.00  
  3  2689 Wood, Christian        Warrior TC               11.08  
  4  2436 Bremner, Cameron       Tigard Youth             11.33  
  5  2165 Park, Calvin           Emerald Vall             11.74  
  6  2019 Lewellen, Garrett      2 Rivers TC              11.75  
  7  2684 Horton, Jeffrey        Warrior TC               11.78  
 
200 Meter Dash Young Men
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2689 Wood, Christian        Warrior TC               23.52Q  2 
  2  2511 Forrester, Tyler       Trinity TC               24.15Q  1 
  3  2441 Coleman, Xavier        Tigard Youth             23.70Q  2 
  4  2019 Lewellen, Garrett      2 Rivers TC              24.23Q  1 
  5  2165 Park, Calvin           Emerald Vall             23.97Q  2 
  6  2078 Knoernschild, Reub     Allegiance A             24.50Q  1 
  7  2353 Angerbauer, Austin     Step Ur Game             24.11q  2 
  8  2208 Hughes, Javonte        Mustang TC               25.08q  2 
  9  2025 Reyes, Josh            2 Rivers TC              25.62   2 
 
200 Meter Dash Young Men
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1  2441 Coleman, Xavier        Tigard Youth             22.44  
  2  2689 Wood, Christian        Warrior TC               22.64  
  3  2165 Park, Calvin           Emerald Vall             24.23  
  4  2019 Lewellen, Garrett      2 Rivers TC              24.45  
  5  2511 Forrester, Tyler       Trinity TC               24.49  
  6  2078 Knoernschild, Reub     Allegiance A             24.58  
  7  2208 Hughes, Javonte        Mustang TC               24.90  
 
400 Meter Dash Young Men
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  2689 Wood, Christian        Warrior TC               50.36  
  2  2120 Wilson, Michael        Central Oreg             50.84  
  3  2681 Gonzalez, Diego        Warrior TC               51.19  
  4  2015 Emerald, Jonathan      2 Rivers TC              52.81  
  5  2078 Knoernschild, Reub     Allegiance A             52.92  
  6  2600 Burns, Austin          Unattached               53.38  
 
800 Meter Run Young Men
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  2616 Hamilton, Max          Unattached             2:02.40  
  2  2130 Coe, Caleb             Dare To Drea           2:03.04  
  3  2609 Fleck, George          Unattached             2:03.52  
  4  2643 Poole, Christopher     Unattached             2:09.00  
  5  2600 Burns, Austin          Unattached             2:12.01  
  6  2511 Forrester, Tyler       Trinity TC             2:22.00  
 
1500 Meter Run Young Men
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  2535 Arroyo, Jose           Troutdale TC           4:20.28  
  2  2644 Ribich, David          Unattached             4:27.33  
  3  2263 Gunther, Oliver        Redmond Oreg           4:28.77  
  4  2643 Poole, Christopher     Unattached             4:48.01  
 
3000 Meter Run Young Men
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  2644 Ribich, David          Unattached             9:41.36  
  2  2535 Arroyo, Jose           Troutdale TC           9:45.86  
 
110 Meter Hurdles Young Men
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  2599 Brattain, Daniel       Unattached               14.99  
  2  2628 LaCoste, Mark          Unattached               15.29  
  3  2019 Lewellen, Garrett      2 Rivers TC              15.52  
  4  2607 Dordevic, Max          Unattached               15.79  
 
400 Meter Hurdles Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  2120 Wilson, Michael        Central Oreg             56.81  
  2  2628 LaCoste, Mark          Unattached               56.95  
  3  2607 Dordevic, Max          Unattached             1:00.83  
  4  2620 Hickey, John           Unattached             1:06.23  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Young Men
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tigard Youth Track  'A'                               43.65  
     1) 2436 Bremner, Cameron           2) 2441 Coleman, Xavier           
     3) 2447 Greene, Kazuo              4) 2483 Wick, Brandon             
  2 Warrior TC  'A'                                       44.25  
     1) 2679 Cole, Joshua               2) 2681 Gonzalez, Diego           
     3) 2684 Horton, Jeffrey            4) 2685 Leion, Brice              
  3 2 Rivers TC  'A'                                      44.97  
     1) 2011 Close, Samuel              2) 2015 Emerald, Jonathan         
     3) 2019 Lewellen, Garrett          4) 2021 Nagao, Macyn              
 
High Jump Young Men
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  2678 Buckley, Kei-Jian      Warrior TC               2.00m  
  2  2688 Tufty, Rocky           Warrior TC               1.95m  
  3  2691 Cunningham, Wyatt      West Coast P            J1.95m  
  4  2658 Yoo, Marcus            Unattached               1.90m  
  5  2702 Houtz, Austin          Willamette S             1.85m  
  6  2682 Gooch, Evin            Warrior TC               1.75m  
 --  2617 Hardie, Garrett        Unattached                  NH  
 
Pole Vault Young Men
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  2638 Mock, Deion            Unattached               4.68m  
  2  2699 Ericksen, Cameron      Willamette S             4.27m  
  3  2021 Nagao, Macyn           2 Rivers TC              3.80m  
  4  2190 Handkins, Jackson      Metro Track              3.65m  
  5  2650 Stiefel, Broc          Unattached               3.50m  
 --  2641 Pettus, Nicholas       Unattached                  NH  
 
Long Jump Young Men
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  2606 Desroseirs, Jeremy     Unattached               6.59m  
  2  2681 Gonzalez, Diego        Warrior TC               6.53m  
  3  2111 Ritchey, Benjamin      Central Oreg             6.35m  
  4  2684 Horton, Jeffrey        Warrior TC               6.32m  
  5  2698 Black, Royal           Willamette S             6.31m  
  6  2015 Emerald, Jonathan      2 Rivers TC              6.28m  
  7  2685 Leion, Brice           Warrior TC               6.25m  
  8  2708 Reck, Dylan            Willamette S             6.12m  
  9  2677 Anderson, Kameron      Warrior TC               6.09m  
 10  2601 Butler, William        Unattached               5.97m  
 11  2353 Angerbauer, Austin     Step Ur Game             5.89m  
 12  2683 Grant, Austin          Warrior TC               5.86m  
 13  2011 Close, Samuel          2 Rivers TC              5.78m  
 14  2700 Helmes, Kenneth        Willamette S             5.63m  
 15  2537 Budd, Jason            Troutdale TC             5.52m  
 16  2546 Tibbils, Austin        Troutdale TC             4.87m  
 
Triple Jump Young Men
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  2015 Emerald, Jonathan      2 Rivers TC             13.48m  
  2  2708 Reck, Dylan            Willamette S            12.92m  
  3  2685 Leion, Brice           Warrior TC              12.85m  
  4  2681 Gonzalez, Diego        Warrior TC              12.69m  
  5  2700 Helmes, Kenneth        Willamette S            12.65m  
  6  2601 Butler, William        Unattached              12.41m  
  7  2617 Hardie, Garrett        Unattached              12.21m  
  8  2683 Grant, Austin          Warrior TC              11.43m  
  9  2537 Budd, Jason            Troutdale TC            11.34m  
 10  2511 Forrester, Tyler       Trinity TC              11.18m  
 11  2546 Tibbils, Austin        Troutdale TC            10.60m  
 --  2011 Close, Samuel          2 Rivers TC               FOUL  
 
Shot Put 12 lb. Young Men
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  2656 Woods, Jeremiah        Unattached              15.33m  
  2  2217 Hutchins, Selmar       Oregon South            15.01m  
  3  2027 Wilkens, Jason         2 Rivers TC             13.41m  
  4  2524 Phillips, Grant        Trinity TC              12.09m  
  5  2023 Pinney, Brock          2 Rivers TC             12.00m  
  6  2373 TenEyck, Kevin         Team Oregon             11.92m  
  7  2017 Jantze, Chris          2 Rivers TC             11.23m  
  7  2176 Angus, Chris           McMinnville             11.23m  
  9  2543 Reinhart, Jon          Troutdale TC            10.79m  
 
Discus Throw 1.6kg Young Men
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  2610 Foutz, Jacob           Unattached              53.55m  
  2  2656 Woods, Jeremiah        Unattached              45.04m  
  3  2187 Tatton, Timothy        McMinnville             44.19m  
  4  2217 Hutchins, Selmar       Oregon South            41.44m  
  5  2024 Player, John           2 Rivers TC             38.10m  
  6  2023 Pinney, Brock          2 Rivers TC             37.32m  
  7  2524 Phillips, Grant        Trinity TC              34.21m  
  8  2543 Reinhart, Jon          Troutdale TC            31.43m  
  9  2373 TenEyck, Kevin         Team Oregon             29.83m  
 10  2176 Angus, Chris           McMinnville             26.69m  
 11  2027 Wilkens, Jason         2 Rivers TC             26.21m  
 12  2017 Jantze, Chris          2 Rivers TC             24.83m  
 
Hammer Throw Young Men
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  2187 Tatton, Timothy        McMinnville             36.49m  
  2  2543 Reinhart, Jon          Troutdale TC            32.79m  
  3  2656 Woods, Jeremiah        Unattached              31.85m  
  4  2373 TenEyck, Kevin         Team Oregon             24.86m  
 
Javelin Throw 800g Young Men
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  2217 Hutchins, Selmar       Oregon South            59.44m  
  2  2487 Yarnell, Cameron       Tigard Youth            54.29m  
  3  2655 Wirfs, Tarek           Unattached              52.41m  
  4  2656 Woods, Jeremiah        Unattached              50.83m  
  5  2187 Tatton, Timothy        McMinnville             49.05m  
  6  2023 Pinney, Brock          2 Rivers TC             45.04m  
  6  2602 Chalkley, Brian        Unattached              45.04m  
  8  2677 Anderson, Kameron      Warrior TC              44.19m  
  9  2024 Player, John           2 Rivers TC             42.30m  
 10  2027 Wilkens, Jason         2 Rivers TC             37.00m  
 11  2176 Angus, Chris           McMinnville             34.89m  
 12  2524 Phillips, Grant        Trinity TC              31.47m  
 
Decathlon: #1 100 Meter Dash Young Men Decathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1  2110 Modin, Mitch           Central Oreg             11.51   2    750
  2  2599 Brattain, Daniel       Unattached               11.66   2    719
  3  2703 Johnson, Timmy         Willamette S             11.70   1    711
  4  2651 Thurman, Colton        Unattached               11.77   2    697
  5  2598 Bentz, Paul            Unattached               11.80   2    691
  6  2698 Black, Royal           Willamette S             12.05   1    641
  7  2023 Pinney, Brock          2 Rivers TC              12.25   2    603
  8  2677 Anderson, Kameron      Warrior TC               12.33   1    588
  9  2656 Woods, Jeremiah        Unattached               12.37   2    580
 10  2264 Simpson, Cody          Redmond Oreg             12.41   1    573
 11  2637 McGill, Grant          Unattached               12.75   1    511
 
Decathlon: #5 400 Meter Dash Young Men Decathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1  2110 Modin, Mitch           Central Oreg             51.61   2    742
  2  2703 Johnson, Timmy         Willamette S             52.82   2    689
  3  2698 Black, Royal           Willamette S             52.96   1    683
  4  2651 Thurman, Colton        Unattached               53.38   2    665
  5  2599 Brattain, Daniel       Unattached               55.05   1    597
  6  2023 Pinney, Brock          2 Rivers TC              55.16   2    592
  7  2598 Bentz, Paul            Unattached               55.25   2    589
  8  2637 McGill, Grant          Unattached               55.54   2    577
  9  2264 Simpson, Cody          Redmond Oreg             56.64   1    535
 10  2677 Anderson, Kameron      Warrior TC               57.85   1    489
 11  2656 Woods, Jeremiah        Unattached               58.53   1    465
 
Decathlon: #10 1500 Meter Run Young Men Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  2637 McGill, Grant          Unattached             4:47.19     636
  2  2598 Bentz, Paul            Unattached             4:52.07     606
  3  2110 Modin, Mitch           Central Oreg           4:53.71     596
  4  2264 Simpson, Cody          Redmond Oreg           4:56.64     579
  5  2599 Brattain, Daniel       Unattached             4:58.89     566
  6  2651 Thurman, Colton        Unattached             4:59.45     563
  7  2703 Johnson, Timmy         Willamette S           5:10.25     502
  8  2698 Black, Royal           Willamette S           5:10.74     499
  9  2023 Pinney, Brock          2 Rivers TC            5:24.35     428
 10  2677 Anderson, Kameron      Warrior TC             5:33.85     381
 11  2656 Woods, Jeremiah        Unattached             5:36.55     368
 
Decathlon: #6 110 Meter Hurdles Young Men Decathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1  2599 Brattain, Daniel       Unattached               15.43   1    798
  2  2651 Thurman, Colton        Unattached               16.00   2    733
  3  2598 Bentz, Paul            Unattached               16.22   3    708
  4  2698 Black, Royal           Willamette S             16.59   1    668
  5  2023 Pinney, Brock          2 Rivers TC              16.77   1    648
  6  2110 Modin, Mitch           Central Oreg             17.23   2    600
  7  2703 Johnson, Timmy         Willamette S             17.26   2    597
  8  2264 Simpson, Cody          Redmond Oreg             18.46   3    481
  9  2677 Anderson, Kameron      Warrior TC               19.28   3    408
 10  2637 McGill, Grant          Unattached               20.08   1    343
 11  2656 Woods, Jeremiah        Unattached               22.08   2    204
 
Decathlon: #4 High Jump Young Men Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  2110 Modin, Mitch           Central Oreg             1.86m     679
  1  2651 Thurman, Colton        Unattached               1.86m     679
  3  2698 Black, Royal           Willamette S             1.74m     577
  4  2677 Anderson, Kameron      Warrior TC               1.71m     552
  4  2264 Simpson, Cody          Redmond Oreg             1.71m     552
  4  2599 Brattain, Daniel       Unattached               1.71m     552
  7  2598 Bentz, Paul            Unattached               1.68m     528
  8  2637 McGill, Grant          Unattached               1.62m     480
  8  2023 Pinney, Brock          2 Rivers TC              1.62m     480
 --  2703 Johnson, Timmy         Willamette S                NH  
 --  2656 Woods, Jeremiah        Unattached                  NH  
 
Decathlon: #8 Pole Vault Young Men Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  2598 Bentz, Paul            Unattached               4.00m     617
  2  2703 Johnson, Timmy         Willamette S             3.90m     590
  3  2264 Simpson, Cody          Redmond Oreg             3.70m     535
  4  2637 McGill, Grant          Unattached               3.30m     431
  4  2599 Brattain, Daniel       Unattached               3.30m     431
  6  2110 Modin, Mitch           Central Oreg             3.00m     357
  7  2677 Anderson, Kameron      Warrior TC               2.80m     309
  7  2651 Thurman, Colton        Unattached               2.80m     309
  9  2023 Pinney, Brock          2 Rivers TC              2.20m     179
 --  2698 Black, Royal           Willamette S                NH  
 --  2656 Woods, Jeremiah        Unattached                  NH  
 
Decathlon: #2 Long Jump Young Men Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  2651 Thurman, Colton        Unattached               6.29m     650
  2  2703 Johnson, Timmy         Willamette S             6.28m     648
  3  2598 Bentz, Paul            Unattached               6.24m     639
  4  2599 Brattain, Daniel       Unattached               6.11m     610
  5  2698 Black, Royal           Willamette S             6.10m     608
  6  2677 Anderson, Kameron      Warrior TC               5.99m     584
  7  2637 McGill, Grant          Unattached               5.69m     521
  8  2264 Simpson, Cody          Redmond Oreg             5.59m     500
  9  2656 Woods, Jeremiah        Unattached               5.41m     463
 10  2023 Pinney, Brock          2 Rivers TC              5.34m     449
 11  2110 Modin, Mitch           Central Oreg             4.59m     306
 
Decathlon: #3 Shot Put Young Men Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  2656 Woods, Jeremiah        Unattached              14.32m     748
  2  2598 Bentz, Paul            Unattached              13.71m     711
  3  2651 Thurman, Colton        Unattached              13.57m     702
  4  2698 Black, Royal           Willamette S            11.83m     596
  5  2023 Pinney, Brock          2 Rivers TC             11.33m     566
  6  2703 Johnson, Timmy         Willamette S            11.02m     547
  7  2264 Simpson, Cody          Redmond Oreg            10.73m     530
  8  2110 Modin, Mitch           Central Oreg            10.28m     502
  9  2677 Anderson, Kameron      Warrior TC               9.80m     474
 10  2599 Brattain, Daniel       Unattached               8.62m     403
 11  2637 McGill, Grant          Unattached               7.60m     343
 
Decathlon: #7 Discus Throw Young Men Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  2656 Woods, Jeremiah        Unattached              44.97m     766
  2  2598 Bentz, Paul            Unattached              44.92m     765
  3  2023 Pinney, Brock          2 Rivers TC             39.13m     647
  4  2703 Johnson, Timmy         Willamette S            31.16m     487
  5  2599 Brattain, Daniel       Unattached              28.59m     437
  6  2264 Simpson, Cody          Redmond Oreg            28.40m     433
  7  2698 Black, Royal           Willamette S            28.28m     431
  8  2677 Anderson, Kameron      Warrior TC              27.49m     415
  9  2651 Thurman, Colton        Unattached              26.79m     402
 10  2110 Modin, Mitch           Central Oreg            23.70m     342
 11  2637 McGill, Grant          Unattached              22.08m     311
 
Decathlon: #9 Javelin Throw Young Men Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  2023 Pinney, Brock          2 Rivers TC             49.85m     586
  2  2651 Thurman, Colton        Unattached              49.28m     578
  3  2656 Woods, Jeremiah        Unattached              47.23m     548
  4  2677 Anderson, Kameron      Warrior TC              46.53m     537
  5  2703 Johnson, Timmy         Willamette S            43.86m     498
  6  2599 Brattain, Daniel       Unattached              43.57m     494
  7  2264 Simpson, Cody          Redmond Oreg            43.22m     489
  8  2598 Bentz, Paul            Unattached              43.08m     487
  9  2110 Modin, Mitch           Central Oreg            41.10m     458
  9  2637 McGill, Grant          Unattached              41.10m     458
 11  2698 Black, Royal           Willamette S            30.59m     308
 
Decathlon Young Men
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  2598 Bentz, Paul            Unattached                6341  
  2  2651 Thurman, Colton        Unattached                5978  
  3  2599 Brattain, Daniel       Unattached                5607  
  4  2110 Modin, Mitch           Central Oreg              5332  
  5  2703 Johnson, Timmy         Willamette S              5269  
  6  2264 Simpson, Cody          Redmond Oreg              5207  
  7  2023 Pinney, Brock          2 Rivers TC               5178  
  8  2698 Black, Royal           Willamette S              5011  
  9  2677 Anderson, Kameron      Warrior TC                4737  
 10  2637 McGill, Grant          Unattached                4611  
 11  2656 Woods, Jeremiah        Unattached                4142  
 

Nike Hershey Visa BMW Gatorade Rosetta Stone Gill Athletics Pheonix St. Vincent Lynx
© 2001-2014 USA Track & Field, Inc. All Rights Reserved.
To license USATF video footage go to www.t3media.com or www.t3licensing.com.