Join/Renew Now

Results - USATF Michigan Association Junior Olympic Track & Field Championships


2012 USATF Michigan                  
                       
                                    
                
Event 1  100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team               Seed     Finals
===================================================================
Finals
  1  3829 Atlas, Morgan          Str8Smokin T      15.50      14.91 
  2  3805 Newell, Ravyn          Southfield M      17.17      15.73 
  3  3720 Smith, Nadya           Michigan Acc      16.00      16.96 
 
Event 2  200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team               Seed     Finals
===================================================================
  1  3829 Atlas, Morgan          Str8Smokin T      33.80      33.17 
  2  3773 Woods, Karianna        Motor City T                 35.75
  3  3805 Newell, Ravyn          Southfield M      37.44      36.65 
  4  3828 Atlas, Madison         Str8Smokin T      35.30      36.87 
  5  3720 Smith, Nadya           Michigan Acc      37.00      38.75 
 
Event 3  400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                  Seed     Finals 
======================================================================
  1  3829 Atlas, Morgan          Str8Smokin T       1:15.80    1:15.10  
  2  3773 Woods, Karianna        Motor City T                  1:21.80  
  3  3828 Atlas, Madison         Str8Smokin T       1:18.00    1:23.50  
  4  3805 Newell, Ravyn          Southfield M       1:22.01    1:23.70  
 
Event 4  800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Girls
======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                  Seed     Finals 
======================================================================
  1  3801 Jackson, Nina          Southfield M       3:05.40    3:09.01  
  2  3954 Haynes, Bella          Waza TC                       3:37.10  
 
Event 5  1500 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Girls
======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Seed     Finals 
======================================================================
  1  3954 Haynes, Bella          Waza TC                      5:37.39  
 
Event 8  Long Jump Sub-Bantam Girls
======================================================================
    Name                 Year Team             Seed   Finals         
======================================================================
  1  3828 Atlas, Madison      Str8Smokin T    2.74m    2.86m   9-04.75 
  2  3773 Woods, Karianna     Motor City T             2.40m   7-10.50 
 
Event 51  100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                  Seed     Finals 
======================================================================
  1  3609 Brann, Braxton         Ann Arbor TC         15.50      15.70 
  2  3824 Todd, Jalen            Southfield M         17.35      16.80
  3  3932 Peramaki, Josiah       Unattached                      17.70 
  4  3933 Peramaki, Micaiah      Unattached                      17.90 
  5  3746 Nichols, Joshua        Michigan Acc         18.00      20.10 
  6  3608 Brann, Ashton          Ann Arbor TC         24.24      24.20
 
Event 52  200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                  Seed     Finals 
======================================================================
  1  3609 Brann, Braxton         Ann Arbor TC         32.30      32.75 
  2  3824 Todd, Jalen            Southfield M         35.49      36.79 
  3  3933 Peramaki, Micaiah      Unattached                      39.49 
  4  3932 Peramaki, Josiah       Unattached                      39.64
  5  3746 Nichols, Joshua        Michigan Acc         39.00      46.17 
  6  3608 Brann, Ashton          Ann Arbor TC         59.99      55.55 
 
Event 53  400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  3609 Brann, Braxton         Ann Arbor TC         1:18.00    1:15.78  
  2  3824 Todd, Jalen            Southfield M         1:21.71    1:22.19  
 
Event 58  Long Jump Sub-Bantam Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1  3932 Peramaki, Josiah       Unattached                        3.07m   NWI  10-01.00 
  2  3933 Peramaki, Micaiah      Unattached                        2.82m   NWI   9-03.00 
 
Event 59  Shot Put 2k Sub-Bantam Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  3841 Edwards-Foy, Brand     Str8Smokin T           3.94m      3.89m   12-09.25 
 
Event 60  Javelin Throw 300g Sub-Bantam Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  3841 Edwards-Foy, Brand     Str8Smokin T                      9.53m      31-03 
 
Event 102  100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3810 Willis, Elissa         Southfield M           14.10      14.10Q  NWI  1 
  2  3768 Vincent, Trinity       Motor City S           15.01      15.32Q  NWI  2 
  3  3952 Hall, Emma             Waza TC                           15.65Q  NWI  1 
  4  3605 Martin, Julia          Ann Arbor TC           16.10      16.55Q  NWI  2 
  5  3719 Smith, Jenelle         Michigan Acc           15.00      15.84Q  NWI  1 
  6  3709 Harper, Drew           Michigan Acc           15.00      17.24Q  NWI  2 
  7  5009 Bcbride, Lauren        Unattached                        18.50q  NWI  2 
  8  3602 Emerson, Tamara        Ann Arbor TC           17.00      19.05q  NWI  1 
  9  3607 Newman, Gabriella      Ann Arbor TC           16.00      19.94   NWI  1 
 10  3686 Woodruff, Addisyn      Hartland AC                       21.63   NWI  2 
 
Event 102  100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1  3810 Willis, Elissa         Southfield M           14.10      14.02   NWI 
  2  3768 Vincent, Trinity       Motor City S           15.32      15.03   NWI 
  3  3952 Hall, Emma             Waza TC                15.65      15.62   NWI 
  4  3719 Smith, Jenelle         Michigan Acc           15.84      15.64   NWI 
  5  3605 Martin, Julia          Ann Arbor TC           16.55      16.63   NWI 
  6  3709 Harper, Drew           Michigan Acc           17.24      17.19   NWI 
  7  5009 Bcbride, Lauren        Unattached             18.50      18.51   NWI 
  8  3602 Emerson, Tamara        Ann Arbor TC           19.05      19.37   NWI 
 
Event 103  200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1  3807 Todd, Tamyra           Southfield M           30.00      30.92   NWI  1 
  2  3768 Vincent, Trinity       Motor City S           29.07      32.85   NWI  1 
  3  3952 Hall, Emma             Waza TC                           33.28   NWI  2 
  4  3719 Smith, Jenelle         Michigan Acc           30.00      34.18   NWI  1 
  5  3605 Martin, Julia          Ann Arbor TC           34.00      34.47   NWI  2 
  6  3709 Harper, Drew           Michigan Acc           33.00      37.26   NWI  1 
  7  5009 Bcbride, Lauren        Unattached                        43.61   NWI  2 
  8  3607 Newman, Gabriella      Ann Arbor TC           35.00      43.72   NWI  1 
 
Event 104  400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  3719 Smith, Jenelle         Michigan Acc         1:10.00    1:15.65  
  2  3893 Winkler, Anna          Unattached                      1:20.05  
  3  3768 Vincent, Trinity       Motor City S         1:17.00    1:21.03  
  4  3605 Martin, Julia          Ann Arbor TC         1:25.00    1:25.30  
  5  3604 Jackson, Justice       Ann Arbor TC         1:25.00    1:25.91  
  6  3958 Turner, Jordan         Waza TC                         1:33.52  
 --  3607 Newman, Gabriella      Ann Arbor TC         1:40.00         DQ  
 
Event 105  800 Meter Run Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  3603 Fujii, Anisha          Ann Arbor TC         2:50.00    2:59.47  
  2  3951 Gibson, Mary           Waza TC                         3:02.23  
  3  3893 Winkler, Anna          Unattached                      3:11.51  
  4  3604 Jackson, Justice       Ann Arbor TC         3:15.00    3:22.45  
 
Event 106  1500 Meter Run Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  3603 Fujii, Anisha          Ann Arbor TC         5:55.00    5:58.44  
  2  3951 Gibson, Mary           Waza TC                         6:11.43  
  3  3893 Winkler, Anna          Unattached                      6:16.30  
 
Event 108  4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Southfield Mustangs  'A'                                       57.33  
     1) 3800 Hobbs, Amyre               2) 3803 Madden, Zoe               
     3) 3807 Todd, Tamyra               4) 3810 Willis, Elissa            
 
Event 109  4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Southfield Mustangs  'A'                                     5:22.24  
     1) 3800 Hobbs, Amyre               2) 3803 Madden, Zoe               
     3) 3807 Todd, Tamyra               4) 3810 Willis, Elissa            
 
Event 111  Long Jump Bantam Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1  3952 Hall, Emma             Waza TC                           3.79m   NWI  12-05.25 
  2  3800 Hobbs, Amyre           Southfield M                      3.63m   NWI  11-11.00 
  3  3803 Madden, Zoe            Southfield M                      3.06m   NWI  10-00.50 
  4  3602 Emerson, Tamara        Ann Arbor TC                      2.26m   NWI   7-05.00 
  5  3686 Woodruff, Addisyn      Hartland AC            1.71m      1.94m   NWI   6-04.50 
 
Event 112  Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  3883 Pallett, Valadian      Unattached             6.40m      6.65m   21-10.00 
  2  3958 Turner, Jordan         Waza TC                           5.76m   18-10.75 
  3  3602 Emerson, Tamara        Ann Arbor TC                      3.72m   12-02.50 
 
Event 113  Javelin Throw 300g Bantam Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  3686 Woodruff, Addisyn      Hartland AC            6.60m      6.20m      20-04 
 
Event 152  100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1  3722 Arnold, Kameron        Michigan Acc           14.00      14.16   NWI 
  2  3849 Perkins, Kamau         Str8Smokin T           14.01      14.47   NWI 
  3  3610 Emerson, Christoph     Ann Arbor TC           14.50      14.97   NWI 
  4  3745 Nichols, Jerome        Michigan Acc           15.00      15.65   NWI 
  5  3850 Plumer, Deion          Str8Smokin T           14.00      15.85   NWI 
  6  3845 Lawson, Bryce          Str8Smokin T           16.00      16.10   NWI 
  7  3853 Sims, DeJuan           Str8Smokin T           16.00      16.33   NWI 
 
Event 153  200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1  3722 Arnold, Kameron        Michigan Acc           28.00      29.12   NWI  1 
  2  3849 Perkins, Kamau         Str8Smokin T           28.00      29.66   NWI  1 
  3  3905 Foster, Gunnar         Unattached             30.20      29.75   NWI  1 
  4  3610 Emerson, Christoph     Ann Arbor TC           29.00      32.59   NWI  1 
  5  3745 Nichols, Jerome        Michigan Acc           33.00      33.19   NWI  2 
  6  3845 Lawson, Bryce          Str8Smokin T           33.00      33.21   NWI  2 
  7  3850 Plumer, Deion          Str8Smokin T           29.00      33.71   NWI  1 
  8  3853 Sims, DeJuan           Str8Smokin T           34.00      33.83   NWI  2 
 
Event 154  400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  3905 Foster, Gunnar         Unattached           1:06.00    1:06.32  
  2  3849 Perkins, Kamau         Str8Smokin T         1:09.00    1:10.47  
  3  3850 Plumer, Deion          Str8Smokin T         1:10.00    1:19.21  
  4  3845 Lawson, Bryce          Str8Smokin T         1:26.00    1:19.62  
  5  3853 Sims, DeJuan           Str8Smokin T         1:19.00    1:22.02  
 
Event 155  800 Meter Run Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  3612 Evans, David           Ann Arbor TC         2:45.00    2:46.95  
  2  3611 Evans, Daniel          Ann Arbor TC         2:45.00    2:49.42  
  3  3960 Anderson, Bo           Waza TC              3:09.00    3:03.76  
 
Event 156  1500 Meter Run Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  3611 Evans, Daniel          Ann Arbor TC         5:21.00    5:22.24  
  2  3612 Evans, David           Ann Arbor TC         5:25.00    5:26.51  
  3  3960 Anderson, Bo           Waza TC              5:55.00    5:50.44  
 
Event 161  Long Jump Bantam Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1  3722 Arnold, Kameron        Michigan Acc           4.27m      4.09m   NWI  13-05.00 
  2  3610 Emerson, Christoph     Ann Arbor TC                      4.04m   NWI  13-03.25 
  3  3974 Loria, Jake            Unattached                        3.51m   NWI  11-06.25 
 
Event 162  Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  3852 Rogers, Curtis         Str8Smokin T           8.24m      7.97m   26-01.75 
 
Event 163  Javelin Throw 300g Bantam Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  3974 Loria, Jake            Unattached                       11.76m      38-07 
  2  3852 Rogers, Curtis         Str8Smokin T                     11.60m      38-01 
 
Event 202  100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3894 Winkler, Bettina       Unattached                        13.36Q  NWI  2 
  2  3657 Eaton, Madison         Elite Perfor           13.80      14.18Q  NWI  1 
  3  3811 Willis, Jordyn         Southfield M           14.14      14.20Q  NWI  1 
  4  3795 Gailliard, Blair       Southfield M           14.82      14.70Q  NWI  2 
  5  3797 Gray, Jaliyah          Southfield M                      15.33Q  NWI  1 
  6  5003 Tolbert, Sheridan      Unattached                        15.72Q  NWI  2 
  7  3878 Lipsey, Deborah        Unattached                        16.20Q  NWI  2 
  8  3665 Roberts, Breia         Elite Perfor           14.00      18.19q  NWI  2 
 
Event 202  100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1  3894 Winkler, Bettina       Unattached             13.36      13.09   NWI 
  2  3657 Eaton, Madison         Elite Perfor           14.18      13.90   NWI 
  3  3811 Willis, Jordyn         Southfield M           14.20      14.18   NWI 
  4  3795 Gailliard, Blair       Southfield M           14.70      14.94   NWI 
  5  3797 Gray, Jaliyah          Southfield M           15.33      15.15   NWI 
  6  5003 Tolbert, Sheridan      Unattached             15.72      15.68   NWI 
  7  3878 Lipsey, Deborah        Unattached             16.20      16.38   NWI 
 
Event 203  200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1  3894 Winkler, Bettina       Unattached                        27.07   NWI  1 
  2  3835 Scott, Sierra          Str8Smokin T           28.80      28.39   NWI  1 
  3  3657 Eaton, Madison         Elite Perfor           28.00      28.46   NWI  1 
  4  3799 Hobbs, Alexis          Southfield M           29.51      29.31   NWI  1 
  5  3795 Gailliard, Blair       Southfield M           30.65      30.10   NWI  2 
  6  3794 Fields, Mackenzie      Southfield M           29.74      30.22   NWI  1 
  7  3797 Gray, Jaliyah          Southfield M                      31.34   NWI  2 
  8  3778 Baxter, Madison        New Breed TC           32.30      32.02   NWI  2 
  9  3833 Perkins, Kamaria       Str8Smokin T           41.00      33.99   NWI  2 
 10  5003 Tolbert, Sheridan      Unattached                        34.10   NWI  2 
 11  3878 Lipsey, Deborah        Unattached             28.90      35.39   NWI  2 
 12  3665 Roberts, Breia         Elite Perfor           29.00      41.91   NWI  2 
 
Event 204  400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1  3657 Eaton, Madison         Elite Perfor         1:04.00    1:04.88   1 
  2  3799 Hobbs, Alexis          Southfield M         1:06.44    1:05.22   1 
  3  3835 Scott, Sierra          Str8Smokin T         1:06.00    1:06.19   2 
  4  3794 Fields, Mackenzie      Southfield M         1:06.77    1:09.19   2 
  5  3862 Patterson, Tierra      Swift TC             1:05.00    1:09.77   2 
  6  3778 Baxter, Madison        New Breed TC         1:19.00    1:15.48   1 
  7  3833 Perkins, Kamaria       Str8Smokin T         1:23.00    1:20.14   2 
 
Event 205  800 Meter Run Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  3859 Bedgood, Jenelle       Swift TC             2:33.00    2:39.69  
  2  3858 Archibald, Mariyah     Swift TC             2:30.00    2:45.01  
  3  3862 Patterson, Tierra      Swift TC             2:35.00    2:50.46  
  4  3869 Carroll, Tori          Unattached                      2:52.45  
  5  3864 Tucker, Nia            Swift TC             2:40.00    3:00.71  
  6  3887 Peramaki, Madelein     Unattached           3:08.97    3:18.20  
 
Event 206  1500 Meter Run Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  3858 Archibald, Mariyah     Swift TC             5:30.00    5:37.39  
  2  3864 Tucker, Nia            Swift TC             6:00.00    5:53.44  
  3  3956 McDowell, Melanie      Waza TC                         6:13.76  
  4  3887 Peramaki, Madelein     Unattached                      6:49.70  
 
Event 209  80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1  3871 Duff, Chandlar         Unattached                        14.57   NWI 
 
Event 210  4x100 Meter Relay Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Southfield Mustangs  'A'                                       54.44  
     1) 3794 Fields, Mackenzie          2) 3795 Gailliard, Blair          
     3) 3797 Gray, Jaliyah              4) 3799 Hobbs, Alexis             
 
Event 212  4x800 Meter Relay Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Swift TC  'A'                                    10:20.00   11:29.10  
     1) 3858 Archibald, Mariyah         2) 3859 Bedgood, Jenelle          
     3) 3862 Patterson, Tierra          4) 3864 Tucker, Nia               
 
Event 213  High Jump Midget Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  3871 Duff, Chandlar         Unattached                        1.27m    4-02.00 
 
Event 214  Long Jump Midget Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1  3835 Scott, Sierra          Str8Smokin T           4.11m      4.01m   NWI  13-02.00 
  2  3811 Willis, Jordyn         Southfield M                      3.98m   NWI  13-00.75 
  3  3887 Peramaki, Madelein     Unattached             3.81m      3.47m   NWI  11-04.75 
  4  3894 Winkler, Bettina       Unattached                        3.40m   NWI  11-02.00 
 
Event 215  Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  3866 Brown, Camille         Unattached                        8.47m   27-09.50 
  2  3959 Weekley, Jordan        Waza TC                           7.00m   22-11.75 
  3  3797 Gray, Jaliyah          Southfield M                      6.88m   22-07.00 
  4  3870 Cook, Betsy            Unattached                        6.64m   21-09.50 
  5  3833 Perkins, Kamaria       Str8Smokin T           3.28m      5.29m   17-04.25 
 
Event 216  Discus Throw 1kg Midget Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  3866 Brown, Camille         Unattached                       20.82m      68-04 
  2  3959 Weekley, Jordan        Waza TC                          16.37m      53-08 
  3  3870 Cook, Betsy            Unattached                       14.30m      46-11 
 
Event 217  Javelin Throw 300g Midget Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  3870 Cook, Betsy            Unattached                       21.87m      71-09 
 
Event 252  100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1  3854 Sims, Rico             Str8Smokin T           13.70      13.66   NWI 
  2  3901 Dick, Brandon          Unattached                        14.29   NWI 
  3  3740 Madison, Christoph     Michigan Acc           14.50      14.97   NWI 
 
Event 253  200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1  3855 Williams, Jacob        Str8Smokin T           27.00      27.60   NWI  1 
  2  3616 Martin, Kyle           Ann Arbor TC           27.80      28.08   NWI  1 
  3  3897 Carter, Christion      Unattached                        28.51   NWI  2 
  4  3854 Sims, Rico             Str8Smokin T           28.20      28.69   NWI  1 
  5  3907 Goldsmith, Xavier      Unattached             28.70      28.73   NWI  1 
  6  3848 O'Neal, Klein          Str8Smokin T                      28.97   NWI  2 
  7  3825 Walton, Tyler          Southfield M           28.93      29.09   NWI  1 
  8  3732 Gandy, Ian             Michigan Acc           32.00      29.68   NWI  2 
  9  3901 Dick, Brandon          Unattached                        30.42   NWI  2 
 10  3737 Ivey, Nathan           Michigan Acc           32.00      33.24   NWI  1 
 11  3846 Lyons, Jackson         Str8Smokin T                      38.17   NWI  2 
 
Event 254  400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1  3855 Williams, Jacob        Str8Smokin T         1:02.80    1:02.71   2 
  2  3614 Harris, Dylan          Ann Arbor TC         1:02.00    1:03.36   2 
  3  3616 Martin, Kyle           Ann Arbor TC         1:05.00    1:04.40   1 
  4  3856 Williams, Joseph       Str8Smokin T         1:08.00    1:04.82   2 
  5  3907 Goldsmith, Xavier      Unattached           1:04.00    1:05.78   2 
  6  3732 Gandy, Ian             Michigan Acc         1:13.00    1:06.00   1 
  7  3921 Momeyer, Josh          Unattached           1:05.20    1:07.28   2 
  8  3848 O'Neal, Klein          Str8Smokin T         1:09.00    1:07.60   1 
  9  3897 Carter, Christion      Unattached             59.99    1:12.27   2 
 10  3747 Oke, Brendan           Michigan Acc         1:01.17    1:13.50   1 
 11  3846 Lyons, Jackson         Str8Smokin T                    1:15.00   1 
 12  3737 Ivey, Nathan           Michigan Acc         1:12.00    1:15.70   1 
 
Event 255  800 Meter Run Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  3616 Martin, Kyle           Ann Arbor TC         2:35.00    2:36.69  
  2  3825 Walton, Tyler          Southfield M         2:32.80    2:37.38  
  3  3921 Momeyer, Josh          Unattached           2:31.00    2:38.88  
  4  3945 Ziehl, Evan            Unattached           2:42.00    2:38.93  
  5  3966 Schweers, Andy         Waza TC                         2:43.53  
  6  3620 Rabbitt, Carson        Ann Arbor TC         2:45.00    2:44.40  
  7  3618 Pohl, Luke             Ann Arbor TC         2:45.00    2:51.71  
  8  3617 Martin, Marcus         Ann Arbor TC         2:52.00    2:58.76  
  9  3911 Krauss, Kace           Unattached           3:05.00    3:05.00  
 
Event 256  1500 Meter Run Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  3966 Schweers, Andy         Waza TC                         5:28.12  
  2  3965 Irwin, Robert          Waza TC                         5:30.36  
  3  3620 Rabbitt, Carson        Ann Arbor TC         5:42.00    5:31.57  
  4  3618 Pohl, Luke             Ann Arbor TC         5:40.00    5:37.45  
  5  3617 Martin, Marcus         Ann Arbor TC         5:50.00    5:47.43  
  6  3911 Krauss, Kace           Unattached           6:10.00    6:00.32  
  7  3938 Ruhl, Bryce            Unattached                      6:09.91  
 
Event 257  3000 Meter Run Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  3945 Ziehl, Evan            Unattached                     11:21.21  
  2  3965 Irwin, Robert          Waza TC                        12:09.84  
  3  3911 Krauss, Kace           Unattached          13:00.00   13:14.11  
 
Event 259  80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1  3729 Franklin, Jaylan       Michigan Acc           14.00      14.78   NWI 
 
Event 260  4x100 Meter Relay Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Michigan Accelerators Track An  'A'                 58.00      55.95  
     1) 3729 Franklin, Jaylan           2) 3732 Gandy, Ian                
     3) 3740 Madison, Christopher       4) 3747 Oke, Brendan              
 
Event 261  4x400 Meter Relay Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Str8Smokin TC  'A'                                4:30.00    4:28.37  
     1) 3846 Lyons, Jackson             2) 3847 O'Neal, Klark             
     3) 3854 Sims, Rico                 4) 3856 Williams, Joseph          
 
Event 263  High Jump Midget Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  3938 Ruhl, Bryce            Unattached                        1.34m    4-04.75 
  2  3747 Oke, Brendan           Michigan Acc           1.27m      1.31m    4-03.50 
  3  3819 Marks, Tyler           Southfield M                      1.10m    3-07.25 
 
Event 264  Long Jump Midget Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1  3614 Harris, Dylan          Ann Arbor TC                      4.74m   NWI  15-06.75 
  2  3855 Williams, Jacob        Str8Smokin T                      4.70m   NWI  15-05.00 
  3  3729 Franklin, Jaylan       Michigan Acc           4.27m      4.32m   NWI  14-02.25 
  4  3938 Ruhl, Bryce            Unattached                        4.31m   NWI  14-01.75 
  5  3848 O'Neal, Klein          Str8Smokin T                      4.03m   NWI  13-02.75 
  5  3847 O'Neal, Klark          Str8Smokin T                      4.03m   NWI  13-02.75 
  7  3856 Williams, Joseph       Str8Smokin T                      3.92m   NWI  12-10.50 
  8  3819 Marks, Tyler           Southfield M                      3.20m   NWI  10-06.00 
  9  3737 Ivey, Nathan           Michigan Acc           3.66m      2.97m   NWI   9-09.00 
 
Event 265  Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  3840 Edwards, Javen         Str8Smokin T           9.91m      9.53m   31-03.25 
  2  3839 Edwards, Jalen         Str8Smokin T           9.83m      8.96m   29-04.75 
  3  3930 Pallett, Wyeth         Unattached             7.92m      7.14m   23-05.25 
 
Event 266  Discus Throw 1kg Midget Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  3839 Edwards, Jalen         Str8Smokin T          23.01m     26.57m      87-02 
  2  3930 Pallett, Wyeth         Unattached            22.56m     22.79m      74-09 
  3  3840 Edwards, Javen         Str8Smokin T          20.50m     20.24m      66-05 
  4  3945 Ziehl, Evan            Unattached                       15.51m      50-11 
 
Event 267  Javelin Throw 300g Midget Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  3839 Edwards, Jalen         Str8Smokin T                     21.85m      71-08 
  2  3840 Edwards, Javen         Str8Smokin T                     16.40m      53-10 
 
Event 302  100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3664 Madden, Elija          Elite Perfor           12.60      13.30Q  NWI  1 
  2  3782 Buford, Alicia         New Breed TC           13.30      13.40Q  NWI  3 
  3  3667 Russell, Kayla         Elite Perfor           12.60      14.27Q  NWI  2 
  4  3706 Artist, Dominique      Michigan Acc           13.00      13.39Q  NWI  1 
  5  3953 Hall, Maddy            Waza TC                           13.47Q  NWI  3 
  6  3650 Batise, Xavia          Elite Perfor           13.50      14.65Q  NWI  2 
  7  3830 Davis, Megan           Str8Smokin T           13.00      13.55q  NWI  3 
  8  3875 Hooker, Jada           Unattached             13.95      13.97q  NWI  1 
  9  3888 Peramaki, Michaela     Unattached             13.50      14.06   NWI  1 
 10  3628 Wimberly, Jada         Ann Arbor Yo           14.12      14.13   NWI  3 
 11  3802 Lewis, Azaria          Southfield M                      14.50   NWI  1 
 12  5008 Reynolds, Desmiann     Unattached                        14.51   NWI  1 
 13  3877 King, Leah             Unattached             29.00      14.54   NWI  3 
 14  3882 Murdock, Brynn         Unattached             13.99      14.66   NWI  2 
 15  3873 Goodall, Julianna      Unattached             14.78      15.33   NWI  1 
 16  3789 Smith, Aranya          New Breed TC           15.90      15.71   NWI  2 
 17  3715 Paruta, Rachel         Michigan Acc           13.70      16.08   NWI  3 
 18  3635 Kendred, Danielle      Detroit Chee                      16.70   NWI  2 
 19  3688 Woodruff, Taylynn      Hartland AC            13.21      17.45   NWI  2 
 
Event 302  100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1  3782 Buford, Alicia         New Breed TC           13.40      13.29   NWI 
  2  3953 Hall, Maddy            Waza TC                13.47      13.47   NWI 
  3  3706 Artist, Dominique      Michigan Acc           13.39      13.53   NWI 
  4  3830 Davis, Megan           Str8Smokin T           13.55      13.69   NWI 
  5  3667 Russell, Kayla         Elite Perfor           14.27      13.86   NWI 
  6  3664 Madden, Elija          Elite Perfor           13.30      14.03   NWI 
  7  3875 Hooker, Jada           Unattached             13.97      14.17   NWI 
  8  3650 Batise, Xavia          Elite Perfor           14.65      14.84   NWI 
 
Event 303  200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1  3776 Baisden, Karringto     New Breed TC           26.33      26.28   NWI  1 
  2  3782 Buford, Alicia         New Breed TC           27.70      27.23   NWI  1 
  3  3666 Rowe, Infinnatie       Elite Perfor           26.80      27.85   NWI  1 
  4  3830 Davis, Megan           Str8Smokin T           28.00      28.27   NWI  1 
  5  3667 Russell, Kayla         Elite Perfor           26.90      28.49   NWI  1 
  6  3953 Hall, Maddy            Waza TC                           28.63   NWI  3 
  7  3706 Artist, Dominique      Michigan Acc           28.00      28.71   NWI  1 
  8  3832 O'Neal, Paige          Str8Smokin T                      29.36   NWI  3 
  9  3882 Murdock, Brynn         Unattached             29.70      29.84   NWI  3 
 10  3877 King, Leah             Unattached             14.00      29.92   NWI  2 
 11  3875 Hooker, Jada           Unattached             28.62      30.03   NWI  2 
 12  3802 Lewis, Azaria          Southfield M                      30.13   NWI  3 
 13  3650 Batise, Xavia          Elite Perfor           29.00      30.21   NWI  2 
 14  3888 Peramaki, Michaela     Unattached             29.16      30.72   NWI  2 
 15  3628 Wimberly, Jada         Ann Arbor Yo           27.99      31.18   NWI  1 
 16  5008 Reynolds, Desmiann     Unattached                        31.51   NWI  3 
 17  3789 Smith, Aranya          New Breed TC           34.00      33.04   NWI  3 
 18  3715 Paruta, Rachel         Michigan Acc           29.00      33.34   NWI  2 
 19  3635 Kendred, Danielle      Detroit Chee           29.00      35.20   NWI  2 
 
Event 304  400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1  3776 Baisden, Karringto     New Breed TC           59.86    1:00.35   1 
  2  3666 Rowe, Infinnatie       Elite Perfor         1:00.00    1:04.47   1 
  3  3830 Davis, Megan           Str8Smokin T         1:07.00    1:06.87   1 
  4  3832 O'Neal, Paige          Str8Smokin T                    1:08.14   2 
  5  3880 Merwin, Danielle       Unattached           1:03.30    1:09.43   1 
  6  3711 Madison, Kaila         Michigan Acc         1:11.00    1:10.02   2 
  7  3628 Wimberly, Jada         Ann Arbor Yo         1:07.00    1:10.66   1 
  8  3802 Lewis, Azaria          Southfield M                    1:11.70   2 
  9  3877 King, Leah             Unattached           1:09.34    1:13.61   1 
 10  3886 Pearl, Leah            Unattached           1:13.00    1:15.52   2 
 11  3873 Goodall, Julianna      Unattached           1:12.00    1:18.07   2 
 12  3890 Sisson, Hailey         Unattached           1:15.00    1:23.86   2 
 
Event 305  800 Meter Run Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  3860 Cheatham, Derra        Swift TC             2:25.00    2:37.43  
  2  3880 Merwin, Danielle       Unattached           2:31.30    2:40.83  
  3  3809 Walton, Timia          Southfield M         2:52.12    2:47.13  
  4  3863 Solomon, Nia           Swift TC             2:30.00    2:53.07  
  5  3711 Madison, Kaila         Michigan Acc         2:50.00    2:55.16  
  6  3874 Hodge, Taylor          Unattached           3:05.00    3:06.32  
  7  3886 Pearl, Leah            Unattached           3:07.00    3:12.97  
  8  3872 Garber, Sondra         Unattached           3:15.00    3:19.88  
 
Event 306  1500 Meter Run Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  3863 Solomon, Nia           Swift TC             5:25.00    5:41.65  
  2  3809 Walton, Timia          Southfield M         5:41.74    6:01.06  
  3  3872 Garber, Sondra         Unattached           6:35.00    6:18.83  
  4  3874 Hodge, Taylor          Unattached           6:30.00    6:21.08  
  5  3636 Kendred, Lauren        Detroit Chee                    8:19.39  
 
Event 307  3000 Meter Run Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  3860 Cheatham, Derra        Swift TC            11:06.00   12:03.61  
  2  3636 Kendred, Lauren        Detroit Chee                   16:52.64  
 
Event 309  100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1  3876 Johnson, Alaina        Unattached             17.50      21.34   NWI 
  2  3783 Lewis, Tyler           New Breed TC           19.00      23.68   NWI 
 
Event 310  200 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1  3876 Johnson, Alaina        Unattached             35.10      36.74   NWI 
  2  3890 Sisson, Hailey         Unattached                        37.31   NWI 
  3  3783 Lewis, Tyler           New Breed TC                      38.60   NWI 
 
Event 311  4x100 Meter Relay Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Elite Performance TC  'A'                           48.00      54.04  
     1) 3650 Batise, Xavia              2) 3664 Madden, Elija             
     3) 3666 Rowe, Infinnatie           4) 3667 Russell, Kayla            
 
Event 312  4x400 Meter Relay Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Elite Performance TC  'A'                         4:15.00    4:40.28  
     1) 3650 Batise, Xavia              2) 3664 Madden, Elija             
     3) 3666 Rowe, Infinnatie           4) 3667 Russell, Kayla            
 
Event 314  High Jump Youth Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  3890 Sisson, Hailey         Unattached             1.42m      1.25m    4-01.25 
 --  3789 Smith, Aranya          New Breed TC                         NH            
 --  3788 Seals, Kennedi         New Breed TC           1.37m       FAIL            
 
Event 315  Pole Vault Youth Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  3888 Peramaki, Michaela     Unattached             2.06m      2.15m    7-00.50 
 
Event 316  Long Jump Youth Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1  3953 Hall, Maddy            Waza TC                           4.95m   NWI  16-03.00 
  2  3888 Peramaki, Michaela     Unattached             4.67m      4.10m   NWI  13-05.50 
  3  3832 O'Neal, Paige          Str8Smokin T                      3.82m   NWI  12-06.50 
  4  3890 Sisson, Hailey         Unattached             4.06m      3.81m   NWI  12-06.00 
  4  3802 Lewis, Azaria          Southfield M                      3.81m   NWI  12-06.00 
 
Event 318  Shot Put 6 lb. Youth Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  3891 Wheeler, Autumn        Unattached             9.47m      9.65m   31-08.00 
  2  3658 Eaton, Taylor          Elite Perfor           8.84m      9.46m   31-00.50 
  3  3783 Lewis, Tyler           New Breed TC                      8.42m   27-07.50 
  4  3688 Woodruff, Taylynn      Hartland AC            7.37m      7.05m   23-01.75 
 
Event 319  Discus Throw 1kg Youth Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  3658 Eaton, Taylor          Elite Perfor          15.24m     17.81m      58-05 
  2  3783 Lewis, Tyler           New Breed TC                     17.57m      57-08 
  3  3891 Wheeler, Autumn        Unattached            17.98m     16.42m      53-10 
 
Event 320  Javelin Throw 600g Youth Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  3891 Wheeler, Autumn        Unattached                       16.91m      55-06 
  2  3688 Woodruff, Taylynn      Hartland AC           13.70m     13.68m      44-10 
 
Event 352  100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3813 Cullins, Jordan        Southfield M           12.43      12.42Q  NWI  1 
  2  3909 Henderson, Koby        Unattached             12.80      12.76Q  NWI  2 
  3  5016 Gonzoalez, Manuel      Mt Morris TC                      12.62Q  NWI  1 
  4  3643 Goodley, Christoph     Detroit Chee           11.50      12.63Q  NWI  1 
  5  3683 Washington, Ronell     Elite Perfor           11.60      12.89Q  NWI  2 
  6  3821 Moffett, Jonathon      Southfield M           13.35      13.39Q  NWI  1 
  7  3963 Davis, Omari           Waza TC                           13.51Q  NWI  2 
  8  3721 Allen, Rashawn         Michigan Acc           13.50      13.95Q  NWI  2 
  9  5006 Dullian, Cecil         Unattached                        13.95   NWI  2 
 10  3844 Jones, Victor          Str8Smokin T           14.60      14.29   NWI  1 
 11  3731 Gandy, Asa             Michigan Acc           14.72      14.31   NWI  2 
 12  5005 Taylor, Damian         Unattached                        14.43   NWI  1 
 
Event 352  100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1  3909 Henderson, Koby        Unattached             12.76      12.45   NWI 
  2  3813 Cullins, Jordan        Southfield M           12.42      12.47   NWI 
  3  3683 Washington, Ronell     Elite Perfor           12.89      12.60   NWI 
  4  5016 Gonzoalez, Manuel      Mt Morris TC           12.62      12.74   NWI 
  5  3643 Goodley, Christoph     Detroit Chee           12.63      12.75   NWI 
  6  3821 Moffett, Jonathon      Southfield M           13.39      13.12   NWI 
  7  3963 Davis, Omari           Waza TC                13.51      13.34   NWI 
  8  3721 Allen, Rashawn         Michigan Acc           13.95      13.94   NWI 
 
Event 353  200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1  3812 Bursey, Lathawn        Southfield M           24.61      24.62   NWI  1 
  2  3813 Cullins, Jordan        Southfield M           25.77      25.61   NWI  1 
  3  3683 Washington, Ronell     Elite Perfor           23.50      26.18   NWI  1 
  4  5016 Gonzoalez, Manuel      Mt Morris TC                      26.35   NWI  3 
  5  3910 Jack, Tyler            Unattached             26.34      26.52   NWI  1 
  6  3909 Henderson, Koby        Unattached             27.00      26.54   NWI  2 
  7  3940 Smiley, Devon          Unattached             26.12      26.81   NWI  1 
  8  3643 Goodley, Christoph     Detroit Chee           24.00      26.86   NWI  1 
  9  3727 Foster, Clinton        Michigan Acc           27.00      26.91   NWI  2 
 10  3821 Moffett, Jonathon      Southfield M           29.66      27.45   NWI  3 
 11  3964 Holcomb, Josh          Waza TC                27.00      27.74   NWI  1 
 12  3820 McKinney, Jeremiah     Southfield M           28.60      28.55   NWI  2 
 13  3731 Gandy, Asa             Michigan Acc           31.00      29.42   NWI  3 
 14  3749 Shannon, Francisco     Michigan Acc           29.00      29.58   NWI  2 
 15  5005 Taylor, Damian         Unattached                        29.67   NWI  3 
 16  3844 Jones, Victor          Str8Smokin T           28.50      30.98   NWI  2 
 
Event 354  400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1  3813 Cullins, Jordan        Southfield M           54.22      54.67   1 
  2  3615 Harris, Julian         Ann Arbor TC           56.00      55.63   1 
  3  3910 Jack, Tyler            Unattached             55.10      57.53   1 
  4  3741 Mason, Kenyatta        Michigan Acc           57.00      57.56   1 
  5  3727 Foster, Clinton        Michigan Acc                      58.94   1 
  6  3940 Smiley, Devon          Unattached             56.78      59.49   2 
  7  5004 Gomez, Donovan         Unattached                      1:02.84   2 
  8  3791 Pickett, Bryce         New Breed TC           58.00    1:03.16   1 
  9  3820 McKinney, Jeremiah     Southfield M                    1:04.68   2 
 10  3867 Cadwell, William       Unattached                      1:05.38   2 
 11  3964 Holcomb, Josh          Waza TC              1:03.00    1:05.82   1 
 12  3751 Woodhouse, Stephen     Michigan Acc         1:05.00    1:06.01   1 
 13  3731 Gandy, Asa             Michigan Acc         1:09.00    1:07.79   2 
 14  3821 Moffett, Jonathon      Southfield M                    1:09.40   2 
 15  3844 Jones, Victor          Str8Smokin T         1:12.00    1:16.10   2 
 
Event 355  800 Meter Run Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  3967 Weekley, James         Waza TC                         2:12.04  
  2  3615 Harris, Julian         Ann Arbor TC         2:10.00    2:12.78  
  3  3741 Mason, Kenyatta        Michigan Acc         2:15.00    2:20.06  
  4  3910 Jack, Tyler            Unattached           2:13.00    2:27.57  
  5  3619 Pohl, Nathan           Ann Arbor TC         2:30.00    2:34.87  
  6  3751 Woodhouse, Stephen     Michigan Acc         2:38.00    2:36.37  
  7  3791 Pickett, Bryce         New Breed TC         2:30.00    2:39.42  
 
Event 356  1500 Meter Run Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  3967 Weekley, James         Waza TC              4:45.00    4:36.56  
  2  3619 Pohl, Nathan           Ann Arbor TC         5:10.00    5:10.38  
  3  5004 Gomez, Donovan         Unattached                      5:19.91  
 
Event 357  3000 Meter Run Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  3941 Smith, Matthew         Unattached                      9:34.59  
  2  3967 Weekley, James         Waza TC              9:50.00    9:55.93  
  3  3867 Cadwell, William       Unattached                     12:02.49  
 
Event 359  100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1  3812 Bursey, Lathawn        Southfield M           15.37      14.75   NWI 
  2  3815 Jackson, Christoph     Southfield M           15.89      15.58   NWI 
  3  3749 Shannon, Francisco     Michigan Acc           19.00      19.36   NWI 
  4  3963 Davis, Omari           Waza TC                           19.64   NWI 
 --  3909 Henderson, Koby        Unattached             14.44         DQ   NWI 
 
Event 360  200 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1  3812 Bursey, Lathawn        Southfield M                      27.05   NWI 
  2  3815 Jackson, Christoph     Southfield M           25.12      29.08   NWI 
  3  3749 Shannon, Francisco     Michigan Acc           30.25      31.67   NWI 
  4  3867 Cadwell, William       Unattached                        32.56   NWI 
  5  5006 Dullian, Cecil         Unattached                        38.63   NWI 
 
Event 361  4x100 Meter Relay Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Michigan Accelerators Track An  'A'                 56.00      53.11  
     1) 3721 Allen, Rashawn             2) 3727 Foster, Clinton           
     3) 3731 Gandy, Asa                 4) 3741 Mason, Kenyatta           
 
Event 364  High Jump Youth Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  3815 Jackson, Christoph     Southfield M           1.63m      1.41m    4-07.50 
  2  3963 Davis, Omari           Waza TC                           1.35m    4-05.00 
  3  3820 McKinney, Jeremiah     Southfield M                      1.11m    3-07.75 
 
Event 366  Long Jump Youth Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1  3815 Jackson, Christoph     Southfield M                      5.04m   NWI  16-06.50 
  2  3643 Goodley, Christoph     Detroit Chee                      4.93m   NWI  16-02.25 
  3  3615 Harris, Julian         Ann Arbor TC                      4.69m   NWI  15-04.75 
  4  3741 Mason, Kenyatta        Michigan Acc           4.57m      4.62m   NWI  15-02.00 
  5  3721 Allen, Rashawn         Michigan Acc           4.27m      3.89m   NWI  12-09.25 
  6  3963 Davis, Omari           Waza TC                           3.63m   NWI  11-11.00 
 --  3818 Marks, Troy            Southfield M                       FOUL                 
 
Event 368  Shot Put 4kg Youth Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  3818 Marks, Troy            Southfield M                     11.63m   38-02.00 
  2  3940 Smiley, Devon          Unattached            11.57m     10.73m   35-02.50 
 
Event 370  Javelin Throw 600g Youth Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  3940 Smiley, Devon          Unattached                       26.54m      87-01 
 
Event 402  100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3780 Brathwaite, Jasmin     New Breed TC           12.30      12.76Q  NWI  3 
  2  3707 Dale, Quenee           Michigan Acc           11.80      12.79Q  NWI  1 
  3  3634 Funchess, Dominiqu     Detroit Chee           12.11      13.19Q  NWI  2 
  4  3630 Johnson, Shekinah      Dap Elite              12.75      13.00Q  NWI  3 
  5  3761 Allen, Shelby          Motor City S           12.50      13.18Q  NWI  1 
  6  5015 Myles, Octavia         Mt Morris TC                      13.24Q  NWI  2 
  7  3627 Wilson, Nicole         Ann Arbor Yo           12.78      13.30q  NWI  1 
  8  3784 Mason, Alexandria      New Breed TC           12.70      13.42q  NWI  2 
  9  3808 Varner, Breanna        Southfield M           13.18      13.42   NWI  3 
 10  3752 Renfroe, London        Michigan All                      13.49   NWI  2 
 11  3624 Malcolm, Anyse         Ann Arbor Yo           13.23      14.13   NWI  1 
 12  3763 Ely, Eryka             Motor City S           13.01      14.24   NWI  2 
 13  3601 Dawson, Maria          Ann Arbor TC           14.17      14.33   NWI  1 
 14  3606 Martin, Maya           Ann Arbor TC           14.50      14.37   NWI  2 
 15  3622 Jackson, Ariana        Ann Arbor Yo           13.89      14.58   NWI  2 
 16  3629 Wimberly, Jade         Ann Arbor Yo           15.00      14.91   NWI  3 
 17  3798 Harris, Sidney         Southfield M                      15.09   NWI  1 
 18  3834 Scott, Satina          Str8Smokin T           14.00      15.25   NWI  3 
 19  5002 Breedlove, Mirhala     Unattached                        15.98   NWI  1 
 20  3796 Grant, Gabrielle       Southfield M                      16.78   NWI  3 
 
Event 402  100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1  3707 Dale, Quenee           Michigan Acc           12.79      12.47   NWI 
  2  3780 Brathwaite, Jasmin     New Breed TC           12.76      12.84   NWI 
  3  3630 Johnson, Shekinah      Dap Elite              13.00      12.85   NWI 
  4  3634 Funchess, Dominiqu     Detroit Chee           13.19      12.99   NWI 
  5  3627 Wilson, Nicole         Ann Arbor Yo           13.30      13.01   NWI 
  6  3761 Allen, Shelby          Motor City S           13.18      13.02   NWI 
  7  3784 Mason, Alexandria      New Breed TC           13.42      13.10   NWI 
  8  5015 Myles, Octavia         Mt Morris TC           13.24      13.57   NWI 
 
Event 403  200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1  3708 Gandy, Kayla           Michigan Acc           26.00      26.36   NWI  1 
  2  3630 Johnson, Shekinah      Dap Elite              26.00      26.43   NWI  1 
  3  5017 Richardson, Ce'Air     Mt Morris TC                      26.53   NWI  4 
  4  3654 Cockrell, Anna         Elite Perfor           26.00      26.57   NWI  1 
  5  3752 Renfroe, London        Michigan All                      26.64   NWI  4 
  6  3652 Bolden, Davonne        Elite Perfor           26.00      26.68   NWI  1 
  7  3784 Mason, Alexandria      New Breed TC           26.50      26.83   NWI  2 
  8  3634 Funchess, Dominiqu     Detroit Chee           25.00      27.20   NWI  1 
  9  3780 Brathwaite, Jasmin     New Breed TC           26.00      27.26   NWI  1 
 10  3808 Varner, Breanna        Southfield M           27.61      27.32   NWI  2 
 11  3806 Pittman, J'Laan        Southfield M                      27.39   NWI  1 
 12  3761 Allen, Shelby          Motor City S           26.00      27.56   NWI  2 
 13  3627 Wilson, Nicole         Ann Arbor Yo           26.76      27.95   NWI  2 
 14  3716 Pollock, Layla         Michigan Acc           27.00      28.03   NWI  2 
 15  5015 Myles, Octavia         Mt Morris TC                      28.13   NWI  4 
 16  3624 Malcolm, Anyse         Ann Arbor Yo           27.99      28.55   NWI  2 
 17  3601 Dawson, Maria          Ann Arbor TC           29.00      28.90   NWI  3 
 18  3763 Ely, Eryka             Motor City S           27.00      28.92   NWI  2 
 19  3957 Richardson, Rani       Waza TC                           29.47   NWI  4 
 20  3622 Jackson, Ariana        Ann Arbor Yo           28.67      30.32   NWI  3 
 21  3834 Scott, Satina          Str8Smokin T           31.11      30.51   NWI  3 
 22  3606 Martin, Maya           Ann Arbor TC           29.50      30.53   NWI  3 
 23  3798 Harris, Sidney         Southfield M                      30.61   NWI  4 
 24  3717 Rice, Shakarre         Michigan Acc           28.00      30.83   NWI  3 
 25  3879 Lipsey, Jakayla        Unattached             28.30      30.86   NWI  3 
 26  3710 Ivey, Elisabeth        Michigan Acc           30.00      31.46   NWI  3 
 27  3629 Wimberly, Jade         Ann Arbor Yo           34.00      32.25   NWI  4 
 28  3687 Woodruff, Morgyn       Hartland AC                       32.79   NWI  4 
 29  3796 Grant, Gabrielle       Southfield M                      34.84   NWI  4 
 
Event 404  400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1  3714 Parker, Adaysha        Michigan Acc           58.00    1:00.76   1 
  2  3652 Bolden, Davonne        Elite Perfor         1:00.00    1:01.59   1 
  3  3752 Renfroe, London        Michigan All                    1:02.13   1 
  4  3708 Gandy, Kayla           Michigan Acc         1:03.00    1:02.26   2 
  5  3660 Haritos, Anna          Elite Perfor                    1:03.71   1 
  6  3637 Parks, Lauren          Detroit Chee         1:01.00    1:05.06   1 
  7  3639 Taylor, Dominique      Detroit Chee         1:04.00    1:05.12   1 
  8  3808 Varner, Breanna        Southfield M                    1:06.24   2 
  9  3957 Richardson, Rani       Waza TC                         1:06.69   2 
 10  3861 Freeman, Emma          Swift TC             1:02.00    1:07.01   1 
 11  3834 Scott, Satina          Str8Smokin T         1:11.00    1:10.97   2 
 12  3713 Nicholson, Sheree      Michigan Acc         1:09.00    1:11.28   2 
 13  3798 Harris, Sidney         Southfield M                    1:15.27   2 
 14  3710 Ivey, Elisabeth        Michigan Acc         1:10.00    1:15.85   2 
 15  3796 Grant, Gabrielle       Southfield M                    1:24.00   2 
 
Event 405  800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  3625 Uche, Chinonye         Ann Arbor Yo         2:18.67    2:27.15  
  2  3631 Messics, Barbara       Dap Elite            2:35.00    2:41.05  
  3  3861 Freeman, Emma          Swift TC             2:40.00    2:41.17  
  4  3714 Parker, Adaysha        Michigan Acc         2:40.00    2:49.64  
  5  3764 Gardner, Kristian      Motor City S         2:45.00    3:13.01  
 
Event 406  1500 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  3955 Irwin, Victoria        Waza TC                         5:27.85  
  2  3950 Ford, Claire           Waza TC                         5:51.08  
  3  3764 Gardner, Kristian      Motor City S         7:01.00    6:57.92  
 
Event 407  3000 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  3955 Irwin, Victoria        Waza TC                        11:47.64  
  2  3950 Ford, Claire           Waza TC                        12:14.45  
 
Event 410  100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3718 Rodriguez, Lauren      Michigan Acc           17.00      15.30Q  NWI  2 
  2  3640 Terry, Ashlynn         Detroit Chee           15.55      17.28Q  NWI  1 
  3  3654 Cockrell, Anna         Elite Perfor           14.50      15.37q  NWI  2 
  4  3690 Luba, Breanna          Maximum Outp           15.50      15.85q  NWI  2 
  5  3708 Gandy, Kayla           Michigan Acc           16.00      16.32q  NWI  2 
  6  3806 Pittman, J'Laan        Southfield M                      16.97q  NWI  2 
  7  3716 Pollock, Layla         Michigan Acc           17.00      17.74q  NWI  1 
  8  3660 Haritos, Anna          Elite Perfor           17.10      18.54q  NWI  1 
  9  3687 Woodruff, Morgyn       Hartland AC            18.18      19.19   NWI  1 
 10  3879 Lipsey, Jakayla        Unattached             17.68      19.83   NWI  2 
 11  3798 Harris, Sidney         Southfield M                      22.38   NWI  2 
 
Event 410  100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1  3654 Cockrell, Anna         Elite Perfor           15.37      14.93   NWI 
  2  3718 Rodriguez, Lauren      Michigan Acc           15.30      15.29   NWI 
  3  3690 Luba, Breanna          Maximum Outp           15.85      15.57   NWI 
  4  3708 Gandy, Kayla           Michigan Acc           16.32      16.01   NWI 
  5  3806 Pittman, J'Laan        Southfield M           16.97      16.89   NWI 
  6  3640 Terry, Ashlynn         Detroit Chee           17.28      17.05   NWI 
  7  3716 Pollock, Layla         Michigan Acc           17.74      17.29   NWI 
  8  3660 Haritos, Anna          Elite Perfor           18.54      17.67   NWI 
 
Event 411  400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1  3690 Luba, Breanna          Maximum Outp         1:04.00    1:06.46   2 
  2  5017 Richardson, Ce'Air     Mt Morris TC                    1:06.60   2 
  3  3625 Uche, Chinonye         Ann Arbor Yo         1:05.00    1:06.92   1 
  4  3660 Haritos, Anna          Elite Perfor         1:05.00    1:07.15   1 
  5  3707 Dale, Quenee           Michigan Acc         1:11.00    1:11.65   1 
  6  3718 Rodriguez, Lauren      Michigan Acc         1:07.00    1:12.44   1 
  7  3716 Pollock, Layla         Michigan Acc         1:13.00    1:12.74   1 
  8  3640 Terry, Ashlynn         Detroit Chee         1:10.00    1:13.84   2 
  9  3717 Rice, Shakarre         Michigan Acc         1:15.00    1:27.61   2 
 
Event 413  4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Elite Performance TC  'A'                         4:00.00    4:39.96  
     1) 3652 Bolden, Davonne            2) 3654 Cockrell, Anna            
     3) 3659 Goff, Allyson              4) 3660 Haritos, Anna             
 
Event 415  High Jump Intermediate Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  3668 Saikalis, Samantha     Elite Perfor           1.63m      1.61m    5-03.25 
  2  3804 Moore-Willis, Jord     Southfield M                      1.55m    5-01.00 
  3  3806 Pittman, J'Laan        Southfield M                      1.43m    4-08.25 
  4  3763 Ely, Eryka             Motor City S                      1.31m    4-03.50 
 
Event 417  Long Jump Intermediate Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1  3761 Allen, Shelby          Motor City S                      5.11m   NWI  16-09.25 
  2  3668 Saikalis, Samantha     Elite Perfor           5.18m      4.89m   NWI  16-00.50 
  3  3804 Moore-Willis, Jord     Southfield M                      4.53m   NWI  14-10.50 
  4  3624 Malcolm, Anyse         Ann Arbor Yo           4.75m      4.19m   NWI  13-09.00 
  5  3969 Widman, Bailey         Unattached                        4.09m   1.1  13-05.00 
  6  3627 Wilson, Nicole         Ann Arbor Yo           4.62m      4.08m   NWI  13-04.75 
  7  3710 Ivey, Elisabeth        Michigan Acc           3.96m      3.77m   NWI  12-04.50 
 --  3787 Seals, Karrington      New Breed TC                         ND   NWI           
 
Event 418  Triple Jump Intermediate Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1  3624 Malcolm, Anyse         Ann Arbor Yo           8.53m      9.25m   NWI  30-04.25 
  2  3627 Wilson, Nicole         Ann Arbor Yo           7.37m      9.03m   NWI  29-07.50 
 
Event 419  Shot Put 4kg Intermediate Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  3626 Wilson, Asia           Ann Arbor Yo           8.64m      7.71m   25-03.50 
 
Event 420  Discus Throw 1kg Intermediate Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  3865 Aldrich, Kaityln       Unattached            30.10m     25.34m      83-02 
  2  3626 Wilson, Asia           Ann Arbor Yo          27.48m     18.85m      61-10 
 
Event 421  Javelin Throw 600g Intermediate Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  3957 Richardson, Rani       Waza TC                          21.34m      70-00 
  2  3687 Woodruff, Morgyn       Hartland AC           14.35m     16.36m      53-08 
  3  3806 Pittman, J'Laan        Southfield M                     12.76m      41-10 
 
Event 452  100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3725 Cleaver, Derris        Michigan Acc           11.46      11.47Q  NWI  2 
  2  3755 Couch, Darryl          Michigan All                      11.70Q  NWI  1 
  3  3744 Moore, Joshua          Michigan Acc           11.89      11.52Q  NWI  2 
  4  3613 Harris, Denzel         Ann Arbor TC           11.80      11.75Q  NWI  1 
  5  3759 Williams, Wan'ya       Michigan All                      11.71Q  NWI  2 
  6  3728 France, Niko           Michigan Acc           12.01      11.96Q  NWI  1 
  7  3917 Maher, Max             Unattached             11.00      12.00Q  NWI  1 
  8  3900 Cruz, James            Unattached                        12.32Q  NWI  2 
  9  3775 Bond, Teondrae         Mt Morris TC           11.90      12.29   NWI  1 
 10  3975 Vanschoik, Steven      Unattached                        12.44   NWI  1 
 11  5007 Beckom II, Sean        Unattached                        12.82   NWI  1 
 12  3927 O'Neal, Jams           Unattached             12.35      13.37   NWI  2 
 13  3928 O'Neal, Joseph         Unattached             12.55      13.87   NWI  1 
 14       Jackson, Janie         Michigan All                      14.31   NWI  2 
 15  3913 Lipsey, Jaylen         Unattached             12.00      14.85   NWI  2 
 
Event 452  100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1  3759 Williams, Wan'ya       Michigan All           11.71      11.36   NWI 
  2  3744 Moore, Joshua          Michigan Acc           11.52      11.53   NWI 
  3  3725 Cleaver, Derris        Michigan Acc           11.47      11.57   NWI 
  4  3755 Couch, Darryl          Michigan All           11.70      11.76   NWI 
  5  3728 France, Niko           Michigan Acc           11.96      11.83   NWI 
  6  3613 Harris, Denzel         Ann Arbor TC           11.75      11.95   NWI 
  7  3917 Maher, Max             Unattached             12.00      11.96   NWI 
  8  3900 Cruz, James            Unattached             12.32      12.37   NWI 
 
Event 453  200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1  3759 Williams, Wan'ya       Michigan All                      23.09   NWI  1 
  2  3725 Cleaver, Derris        Michigan Acc           23.80      23.31   NWI  1 
  3  3744 Moore, Joshua          Michigan Acc           23.90      23.91   NWI  1 
  4  3755 Couch, Darryl          Michigan All                      23.93   NWI  2 
  5  3613 Harris, Denzel         Ann Arbor TC           23.70      23.95   NWI  1 
  6  3917 Maher, Max             Unattached             23.10      24.27   NWI  1 
  7  3822 Pearson, Christoph     Southfield M           24.57      24.27   NWI  2 
  8  3728 France, Niko           Michigan Acc           26.00      24.59   NWI  1 
  9  3775 Bond, Teondrae         Mt Morris TC           24.00      24.67   NWI  2 
 10  3975 Vanschoik, Steven      Unattached                        25.13   NWI  2 
 11  3942 Stephens, Michael      Unattached             25.11      25.48   NWI  1 
 12  5007 Beckom II, Sean        Unattached                        25.82   NWI  2 
 13  3681 Smith, Cameron         Elite Perfor                      25.91   NWI  2 
 14  3814 Davis, Micheal         Southfield M           26.74      26.94   NWI  1 
 15  3927 O'Neal, Jams           Unattached             26.00      29.28   NWI  2 
 
Event 454  400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1  3906 Gauthier, Drake        Unattached             49.20      49.68   1 
  2  3613 Harris, Denzel         Ann Arbor TC           51.70      51.77   1 
  3  3851 Price, Emanuel         Str8Smokin T           51.50      51.86   1 
  4  3730 Franklin, Marvin       Michigan Acc           52.00      54.14   1 
  5  3822 Pearson, Christoph     Southfield M           55.07      54.43   2 
  6  3681 Smith, Cameron         Elite Perfor           52.00      54.80   2 
  7  3900 Cruz, James            Unattached                        54.96   1 
  8  3942 Stephens, Michael      Unattached             56.10      57.72   2 
  9  3814 Davis, Micheal         Southfield M         1:02.08      58.77   2 
 10  3913 Lipsey, Jaylen         Unattached             55.00    1:14.55   2 
 
Event 455  800 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  3906 Gauthier, Drake        Unattached           1:57.25    2:00.63  
  2  3735 Hayes, Benjamin        Michigan Acc         2:00.00    2:02.70  
  3  3726 Ferrante, Jason        Michigan Acc         1:59.00    2:03.75  
  4  3724 Biegalski, Keegan      Michigan Acc         2:00.00    2:05.79  
  5  3730 Franklin, Marvin       Michigan Acc         2:04.00    2:08.26  
  6  3675 Logan, Davion          Elite Perfor         2:03.00    2:09.03  
  7  3642 Dunagin, Jeffrey       Detroit Chee                    2:13.53  
  8  3822 Pearson, Christoph     Southfield M         2:12.08    2:17.36  
 
Event 456  1500 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  3961 Chishti, Ammar         Waza TC                         4:50.15  
 
Event 457  3000 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  3961 Chishti, Ammar         Waza TC                        10:32.46  
  2  3988 Saiz, William          Unattached          10:19.00   10:42.74  
  3  3903 Ferguson, Calan        Unattached                     12:45.91  
 
Event 460  110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1  3970 Fast, Alex             Unattached                        16.33   NWI 
  2  3695 Harris, Robert         Maximum Outp           16.61      16.43   NWI 
  3  3774 Anderson, Kailin       Mt Morris TC           17.40      18.18   NWI 
  4  3723 Bathory, Robert        Michigan Acc           18.00      18.82   NWI 
 
Event 461  400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  3695 Harris, Robert         Maximum Outp           59.24    1:01.38  
  2  3723 Bathory, Robert        Michigan Acc         1:03.00    1:08.37  
  3  3774 Anderson, Kailin       Mt Morris TC         1:11.00    1:20.16  
 
Event 462  4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Michigan Accelerators Track An  'A'                 54.00      44.89  
     1) 3725 Cleaver, Derris            2) 3728 France, Niko              
     3) 3730 Franklin, Marvin           4) 3735 Hayes, Benjamin           
 
Event 464  4x800 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Michigan Accelerators Track An  'A'               8:06.00    8:18.80  
     1) 3723 Bathory, Robert            2) 3724 Biegalski, Keegan         
     3) 3726 Ferrante, Jason            4) 3730 Franklin, Marvin          
 
Event 465  High Jump Intermediate Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  3900 Cruz, James            Unattached                        1.58m    5-02.25 
 
Event 466  Pole Vault Intermediate Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  3970 Fast, Alex             Unattached                        3.65m   11-11.75 
 
Event 467  Long Jump Intermediate Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1  3814 Davis, Micheal         Southfield M                      5.41m   NWI  17-09.00 
  2  3942 Stephens, Michael      Unattached             4.88m      4.76m   NWI  15-07.50 
  3  3927 O'Neal, Jams           Unattached             4.14m      4.22m   NWI  13-10.25 
 --  3613 Harris, Denzel         Ann Arbor TC                       FOUL                 
 
Event 469  Shot Put 12 lb. Intermediate Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  3937 Roush, Tommy           Unattached            14.66m     14.32m   46-11.75 
  2  3929 Pallett, Vonnegut      Unattached            13.69m     12.34m   40-06.00 
  3  3904 Foreman, Gevon         Unattached                       10.81m   35-05.75 
  4  5001 Baddy, Drew            Unattached                        8.65m   28-04.50 
  5  3928 O'Neal, Joseph         Unattached            11.18m      8.43m   27-08.00 
 
Event 470  Discus Throw 1.6kg Intermediate Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  3937 Roush, Tommy           Unattached            42.04m     42.45m     139-03 
  2  3929 Pallett, Vonnegut      Unattached            40.18m     37.06m     121-07 
  3  3898 Cook, Anthony          Unattached                       32.82m     107-08 
  4  3904 Foreman, Gevon         Unattached                       29.47m      96-08 
  5  5001 Baddy, Drew            Unattached                       15.89m      52-01 
 
Event 471  Javelin Throw 800g Intermediate Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  3929 Pallett, Vonnegut      Unattached                       33.69m     110-06 
  2  3898 Cook, Anthony          Unattached                       32.45m     106-05 
  3  3904 Foreman, Gevon         Unattached                       30.34m      99-06 
  4  3928 O'Neal, Joseph         Unattached                       19.64m      64-05 
 
Event 472  Hammer Throw Intermediate Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  3937 Roush, Tommy           Unattached            34.14m     36.16m     118-08 
  2  3898 Cook, Anthony          Unattached                       14.26m      46-09 
 
Event 502  100 Meter Dash Young Women
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3638 Parnell, Paris         Detroit Chee           12.20      12.80Q  NWI  2 
  2  3836 Thomas, Daijah         Str8Smokin T           12.00      12.88Q  NWI  1 
  3  3712 Micheaux, April        Michigan Acc           12.69      13.09Q  NWI  1 
  4  3793 Abernathy, Crystal     Southfield M                      13.15Q  NWI  2 
  5  3831 Jones, Lacey           Str8Smokin T           12.50      13.23Q  NWI  2 
  6  5010 Likine, Monjia         Elite Perfor                      13.53Q  NWI  1 
  7  3837 Willis, Krashawn       Str8Smokin T           12.30      13.86Q  NWI  1 
  8  3766 Lampkin, Toni          Motor City S           13.50      14.70Q  NWI  2 
  9  3760 Akins, Jordan          Motor City S           14.50      15.34   NWI  1 
 
Event 502  100 Meter Dash Young Women
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1  3712 Micheaux, April        Michigan Acc           13.09      12.65   NWI 
  2  3638 Parnell, Paris         Detroit Chee           12.80      12.70   NWI 
  3  3836 Thomas, Daijah         Str8Smokin T           12.88      13.00   NWI 
  4  3793 Abernathy, Crystal     Southfield M           13.15      13.02   NWI 
  5  5010 Likine, Monjia         Elite Perfor           13.53      13.51   NWI 
  6  3837 Willis, Krashawn       Str8Smokin T           13.86      13.89   NWI 
  7  3766 Lampkin, Toni          Motor City S           14.70      14.85   NWI 
  8  3831 Jones, Lacey           Str8Smokin T           13.23      15.22   NWI 
 
Event 503  200 Meter Dash Young Women
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1  3785 Patterson, Paige       New Breed TC           24.87      25.04   NWI  1 
  2  3633 Dalton, Asaundra       Detroit Chee           24.50      25.42   NWI  1 
  3  3779 Baxter, Ravyn          New Breed TC           25.00      25.78   NWI  1 
  4  3638 Parnell, Paris         Detroit Chee           25.00      25.92   NWI  1 
  5  3662 Howell, Jessica        Elite Perfor           25.40      26.04   NWI  1 
  6  3705 Abbott, Alexa          Michigan Acc           26.50      26.32   NWI  1 
  7  3793 Abernathy, Crystal     Southfield M           26.59      26.44   NWI  2 
  8  3632 Smith, Kirsten         Dap Elite              25.50      26.67   NWI  1 
  9  3753 Sansom, Jocelyn        Michigan All                      26.80   NWI  2 
 10  3712 Micheaux, April        Michigan Acc           25.50      26.85   NWI  1 
 11  3663 Johnson, Kierra        Elite Perfor           26.00      27.13   NWI  2 
 12  3767 McKinney, Asha         Motor City S           26.10      27.40   NWI  3 
 13  3765 Gilliam, Morgan        Motor City S           27.10      27.78   NWI  3 
 14  3836 Thomas, Daijah         Str8Smokin T           26.00      28.02   NWI  2 
 15  3831 Jones, Lacey           Str8Smokin T           26.60      29.69   NWI  2 
 16  3837 Willis, Krashawn       Str8Smokin T           26.40      29.84   NWI  2 
 17  3760 Akins, Jordan          Motor City S           28.00      31.36   NWI  3 
 18  3766 Lampkin, Toni          Motor City S           28.00      31.69   NWI  3 
 
Event 504  400 Meter Dash Young Women
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1  3785 Patterson, Paige       New Breed TC           56.48      56.92   1 
  2  3779 Baxter, Ravyn          New Breed TC           56.32      58.21   1 
  3  3633 Dalton, Asaundra       Detroit Chee           56.40      59.80   1 
  4  3753 Sansom, Jocelyn        Michigan All                      59.96   1 
  5  3793 Abernathy, Crystal     Southfield M         1:00.58    1:00.27   2 
  6  3705 Abbott, Alexa          Michigan Acc           59.80    1:00.97   1 
  7  3661 Hatter, Domaniqwa      Elite Perfor           59.00    1:01.44   1 
  8  3831 Jones, Lacey           Str8Smokin T         1:03.00    1:02.85   2 
  9  3765 Gilliam, Morgan        Motor City S         1:04.00    1:03.13   2 
 10  3767 McKinney, Asha         Motor City S         1:05.00    1:04.46   2 
 
Event 510  100 Meter Hurdles Young Women
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1  3632 Smith, Kirsten         Dap Elite              15.10      15.31   NWI 
  2  3762 Dong-Dobson, Melis     Motor City S           16.40      17.11   NWI 
  3  3705 Abbott, Alexa          Michigan Acc           17.00      18.31   NWI 
 
Event 511  400 Meter Hurdles Young Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  3868 Carey, Dana            Unattached                      1:03.90  
  2  3632 Smith, Kirsten         Dap Elite            1:05.00    1:05.60  
  3  3762 Dong-Dobson, Melis     Motor City S         1:12.00    1:16.67  
 
Event 512  4x100 Meter Relay Young Women
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Elite Performance TC  'A'                           47.00      49.20  
     1) 3651 Berry, Berrion             2) 3656 Dent, Jayona              
     3) 3662 Howell, Jessica            4) 3663 Johnson, Kierra           
  2 Motor City Striders  'A'                            52.50      53.12  
     1) 3762 Dong-Dobson, Melissa       2) 3765 Gilliam, Morgan           
     3) 3766 Lampkin, Toni              4) 3767 McKinney, Asha            
 
Event 513  4x400 Meter Relay Young Women
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Elite Performance TC  'A'                         3:58.00    4:27.88  
     1) 3655 Cooley, Tere               2) 3656 Dent, Jayona              
     3) 3661 Hatter, Domaniqwa          4) 3662 Howell, Jessica           
 
Event 515  High Jump Young Women
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  3760 Akins, Jordan          Motor City S                      1.22m    4-00.00 
 --  3973 McDonnell, Senclai     Waza TC                              NH            
 --  3777 Baxter, Darien         New Breed TC                         NH            
 
Event 516  Pole Vault Young Women
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  3889 Saul, Hannah           Unattached             3.38m      2.95m    9-08.00 
 
Event 517  Long Jump Young Women
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1  3712 Micheaux, April        Michigan Acc           5.18m      5.64m   NWI  18-06.00 
  2  3662 Howell, Jessica        Elite Perfor           5.46m      5.03m   NWI  16-06.00 
  3  3621 Beauchamp, Sarah       Ann Arbor Yo           5.00m      4.65m   NWI  15-03.25 
  4  3777 Baxter, Darien         New Breed TC                      3.51m   NWI  11-06.25 
 
Event 518  Triple Jump Young Women
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1  3621 Beauchamp, Sarah       Ann Arbor Yo           9.75m     10.11m   NWI  33-02.00 
 
Event 519  Shot Put 4kg Young Women
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  3712 Micheaux, April        Michigan Acc          10.97m     10.94m   35-10.75 
  2  3786 Powell-Rhodes, Ash     New Breed TC                     10.80m   35-05.25 
  3  3777 Baxter, Darien         New Breed TC                      4.90m   16-01.00 
 --  3623 Jones-Washington,      Ann Arbor Yo          10.97m       FOUL            
 
Event 520  Discus Throw 1kg Young Women
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  3786 Powell-Rhodes, Ash     New Breed TC                     25.49m      83-07 
 
Event 521  Javelin Throw 600g Young Women
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  3621 Beauchamp, Sarah       Ann Arbor Yo          23.34m     26.74m      87-09 
  2  3786 Powell-Rhodes, Ash     New Breed TC                     16.73m      54-11 
 
Event 552  100 Meter Dash Young Men
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3699 Parcher, Theodore      Maximum Outp           11.12      10.75Q  NWI  4 
  2  3703 Redwine, Kyle          Maximum Outp                      10.94Q  NWI  1 
  3  3691 Aririguzo, Jeffery     Maximum Outp           10.91      11.04Q  NWI  3 
  4  3693 Edwards, Berkley       Maximum Outp           11.23      11.13Q  NWI  2 
  5  3700 Parker, Trae           Maximum Outp           11.40      11.09Q  NWI  4 
  6  3915 Lodes, Alexander       Unattached             11.10      11.17Q  NWI  3 
  7  3926 Odi, Norell            Unattached             11.31      11.33Q  NWI  2 
  8  3647 Norris, Christophe     Detroit Chee           10.74      11.40Q  NWI  1 
  9  3645 Harris, Kalon          Detroit Chee           10.80      11.33   NWI  2 
 10  3701 Perez, Eric            Maximum Outp                      11.35   NWI  4 
 11  3918 Malone, Donovan        Unattached                        11.40   NWI  4 
 12  5012 Allen, Maurice         Motor City T           11.00      11.42   NWI  1 
 13  3792 Steinback, Travis      New Breed TC           11.30      11.48   NWI  3 
 14  3692 Askew, William         Maximum Outp           11.52      11.49   NWI  3 
 15  3842 Green, Juwan           Str8Smokin T           10.90      11.52   NWI  4 
 16  3754 Boyd, Duane            Michigan All                      11.54   NWI  3 
 17  3757 Hall, Malik            Michigan All                      11.63   NWI  2 
 18  3685 Wheeler, Roosevelt     Elite Perfor           11.20      11.64   NWI  1 
 19  3670 Elcock, Kiambu         Elite Perfor           11.00      11.65   NWI  2 
 20  3838 Daniel, Anthony        Str8Smokin T           11.50      11.67   NWI  2 
 21  3968 Holland, Tyler         Waza TC                           11.73   NWI  3 
 22  3756 Diane, Kabine          Michigan All                      11.83   NWI  1 
 23  3896 Blue, Alec             Unattached             11.50      11.88   NWI  1 
 24  3823 Qureshi, Ammar         Southfield M           12.53      12.31   NWI  1 
 25  3925 Nowakowski, Dakota     Unattached                        12.50   NWI  1 
 
Event 552  100 Meter Dash Young Men
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1  3699 Parcher, Theodore      Maximum Outp           10.75      10.89   NWI 
  2  3693 Edwards, Berkley       Maximum Outp           11.13      10.92   NWI 
  3  3691 Aririguzo, Jeffery     Maximum Outp           11.04      11.05   NWI 
  4  3700 Parker, Trae           Maximum Outp           11.09      11.24   NWI 
  5  3915 Lodes, Alexander       Unattached             11.17      11.32   NWI 
  6  3647 Norris, Christophe     Detroit Chee           11.40      11.33   NWI 
  7  3926 Odi, Norell            Unattached             11.33      11.47   NWI 
 
Event 553  200 Meter Dash Young Men
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1  3697 McDonald, James        Maximum Outp           22.96      22.25   NWI  2 
  2  3698 Oliver, DaiZoun        Maximum Outp           22.21      22.31   NWI  1 
  3  3857 Wyckoff, Marcel        Str8Smokin T           22.70      22.79   NWI  1 
  4  3743 Miles, Joshua          Michigan Acc           21.92      22.92   NWI  1 
  5  5013 Davis, Aaron           Utica TC                          22.98   NWI  2 
  6  3915 Lodes, Alexander       Unattached             22.60      23.14   NWI  1 
  7  3968 Holland, Tyler         Waza TC                           23.18   NWI  3 
  8  3918 Malone, Donovan        Unattached                        23.27   NWI  1 
  9  3704 Taylor, Avery          Maximum Outp                      23.42   NWI  2 
 10  3842 Green, Juwan           Str8Smokin T           22.00      23.49   NWI  1 
 11  3896 Blue, Alec             Unattached             23.00      23.54   NWI  2 
 12  3685 Wheeler, Roosevelt     Elite Perfor           22.80      23.60   NWI  1 
 13  3757 Hall, Malik            Michigan All                      23.69   NWI  2 
 14  3754 Boyd, Duane            Michigan All                      23.69   NWI  3 
 15  3758 Taylor, Cole           Michigan All                      24.04   NWI  3 
 16  3838 Daniel, Anthony        Str8Smokin T           24.80      24.23   NWI  2 
 17  3817 LeFlore, Christoph     Southfield M                      24.36   NWI  3 
 18  3739 Jordan, Matthew        Michigan Acc           25.00      24.60   NWI  3 
 19  3670 Elcock, Kiambu         Elite Perfor           23.00      24.67   NWI  2 
 20  3823 Qureshi, Ammar         Southfield M                      25.41   NWI  3 
 21  3925 Nowakowski, Dakota     Unattached                        25.44   NWI  3 
 
Event 554  400 Meter Dash Young Men
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1  3696 Johnson, Philip        Maximum Outp           49.57      49.12   1 
  2  3857 Wyckoff, Marcel        Str8Smokin T           49.10      49.44   1 
  3  3743 Miles, Joshua          Michigan Acc           48.60      49.93   1 
  4  3648 Sutherlin, Jonatha     Detroit Chee           49.00      49.95   1 
  5  3736 Hayes, Phillip         Michigan Acc           50.00      50.10   1 
  6  3896 Blue, Alec             Unattached             51.10      50.84   2 
  7  3641 Davis, Austin          Detroit Chee           49.35      51.05   1 
  8  5012 Allen, Maurice         Motor City T           50.00      51.33   1 
  9  3918 Malone, Donovan        Unattached                        51.57   1 
 10  3817 LeFlore, Christoph     Southfield M           53.07      52.24   2 
 11  3757 Hall, Malik            Michigan All                      52.25   2 
 12  3758 Taylor, Cole           Michigan All                      52.29   2 
 13  3644 Harris, Joshua         Detroit Chee           51.00      52.68   2 
 14  3682 Thronson, Taras        Elite Perfor           55.00      52.98   2 
 15  3739 Jordan, Matthew        Michigan Acc                      53.28   2 
 
Event 555  800 Meter Run Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  3949 Scott, Glen            Utica TC             1:57.90    2:01.73  
  2  3736 Hayes, Phillip         Michigan Acc         2:04.00    2:02.56  
  3  3678 Pfond, Tim             Elite Perfor         2:00.00    2:03.21  
  4  3947 Freeland, Zac          Utica TC             2:00.00    2:03.32  
  5  3641 Davis, Austin          Detroit Chee         1:58.00    2:03.53  
  6  3817 LeFlore, Christoph     Southfield M                    2:03.55  
  7  3680 Saylor, James          Elite Perfor         2:02.00    2:06.01  
  8  5011 Smith-Butler, Leon     Motor City T                    2:06.51  
  9  3646 Maddox, Robert         Detroit Chee         1:58.00    2:14.22  
 
Event 556  1500 Meter Run Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  3948 Scott, Christopher     Utica TC             4:06.00    4:15.03  
  2  3922 Newcomb, Joseph        Unattached           4:15.00    4:15.69  
  3  5011 Smith-Butler, Leon     Motor City T         3:24.80    4:16.33  
  4  3680 Saylor, James          Elite Perfor         4:20.00    4:26.95  
  5  3649 Wilson, D'Kari         Detroit Chee         4:30.00    5:04.75  
 
Event 557  3000 Meter Run Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  3922 Newcomb, Joseph        Unattached           9:27.00    9:39.48  
 
Event 558  2000 Meter Steeplechase Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  3649 Wilson, D'Kari         Detroit Chee         6:25.00    8:22.92  
 
Event 560  110 Meter Hurdles Young Men
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1  3916 Loewen, Austin         Unattached             14.46      14.84   NWI 
  2  3756 Diane, Kabine          Michigan All                      15.20   NWI 
  3  3677 Panev, Ilia            Elite Perfor           15.00      15.53   NWI 
  4  3684 Washinton, Tarenta     Elite Perfor                      15.78   NWI 
  5  3733 Gandy, Joshua          Michigan Acc           15.35      15.90   NWI 
  6  3738 Jackson, Sherard       Michigan Acc           15.30      16.00   NWI 
  7  3748 Reed, Marcus           Michigan Acc           16.90      18.18   NWI 
 
Event 561  400 Meter Hurdles Young Men
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1  3912 Lipsey, JaCorey        Unattached             54.57      54.35   1 
  2  3674 Jordan, David          Elite Perfor           58.00      56.37   2 
  3  3677 Panev, Ilia            Elite Perfor           58.00      57.23   1 
  4  3962 Crechiolo, Andrew      Waza TC                         1:00.37   1 
  5  3733 Gandy, Joshua          Michigan Acc         1:00.00    1:00.41   1 
  6  3738 Jackson, Sherard       Michigan Acc         1:01.00    1:01.14   1 
  7  3748 Reed, Marcus           Michigan Acc         1:08.00    1:02.54   1 
  8  3684 Washinton, Tarenta     Elite Perfor         1:00.00    1:04.14   1 
  9  3769 Bunson, Bruce          Motor City S                    1:07.57   1 
 
Event 562  4x100 Meter Relay Young Men
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Maximum Output TC  'B'                              42.51      42.87  
     1) 3692 Askew, William             2) 3696 Johnson, Philip           
     3) 3697 McDonald, James            4) 3698 Oliver, DaiZoun           
  2 Maximum Output TC  'A'                              41.69      43.00  
     1) 3691 Aririguzo, Jeffery         2) 3693 Edwards, Berkley          
     3) 3699 Parcher, Theodore          4) 3703 Redwine, Kyle             
  3 Detroit Cheetah TC Inc  'A'                         42.00      43.44  
     1) 3641 Davis, Austin              2) 3644 Harris, Joshua            
     3) 3645 Harris, Kalon              4) 3646 Maddox, Robert            
  4 Maximum Output TC  'C'                              43.11      44.32  
     1) 3694 Flynn, Justin              2) 3700 Parker, Trae              
     3) 3701 Perez, Eric                4) 3702 Perry, Jshmoz             
  5 Elite Performance TC  'A'                           43.00      45.15  
     1) 3669 Bulger, Marty              2) 3670 Elcock, Kiambu            
     3) 3673 Hood, Nathan               4) 3685 Wheeler, Roosevelt        
 
Event 563  4x400 Meter Relay Young Men
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Maximum Output TC  'A'                            3:19.00    3:25.13  
     1) 3691 Aririguzo, Jeffery         2) 3693 Edwards, Berkley          
     3) 3696 Johnson, Philip            4) 3697 McDonald, James           
  2 Maximum Output TC  'B'                            3:25.00    3:31.48  
     1) 3692 Askew, William             2) 3694 Flynn, Justin             
     3) 3698 Oliver, DaiZoun            4) 3700 Parker, Trae              
  3 Michigan Accelerators Track An  'A'               3:45.00    3:32.21  
     1) 3733 Gandy, Joshua              2) 3734 Griffin-Jackson, Jeremy   
     3) 3736 Hayes, Phillip             4) 3738 Jackson, Sherard          
  4 Detroit Cheetah TC Inc  'A'                       3:20.00    3:35.45  
     1) 3641 Davis, Austin              2) 3644 Harris, Joshua            
     3) 3645 Harris, Kalon              4) 3646 Maddox, Robert            
  5 Elite Performance TC  'A'                         3:25.00    3:52.32  
     1) 3669 Bulger, Marty              2) 3674 Jordan, David             
     3) 3677 Panev, Ilia                4) 3678 Pfond, Tim                
 
Event 564  4x800 Meter Relay Young Men
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Utica TC  'A'                                     7:57.30    8:16.74  
     1) 3946 Abbey, James               2) 3947 Freeland, Zac             
     3) 3948 Scott, Christopher         4) 3949 Scott, Glen               
  2 Elite Performance TC  'A'                         8:10.00    8:43.88  
     1) 3671 Heaton, Reed               2) 3678 Pfond, Tim                
     3) 3680 Saylor, James              4) 3682 Thronson, Taras           
 
Event 565  High Jump Young Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  3971 McCuaig, Travis        Unattached                        1.98m    6-06.00 
  2  3816 Julien, Emmett         Southfield M                      1.77m    5-09.75 
  3  3769 Bunson, Bruce          Motor City S                      1.65m    5-05.00 
  3  3827 Woodland, Trevor       Southfield M                      1.65m    5-05.00 
 
Event 566  Pole Vault Young Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  3895 Blankenship, Brand     Unattached             3.66m      3.85m   12-07.50 
 
Event 567  Long Jump Young Men
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1  3673 Hood, Nathan           Elite Perfor           6.71m      6.49m   NWI  21-03.50 
  2  3968 Holland, Tyler         Waza TC                           6.11m   NWI  20-00.50 
  3  3914 Lipsey, Jeremiah       Unattached             5.89m      5.77m   NWI  18-11.25 
  4  3644 Harris, Joshua         Detroit Chee                      5.71m   NWI  18-09.00 
  5  3827 Woodland, Trevor       Southfield M                      5.04m   NWI  16-06.50 
 --  3816 Julien, Emmett         Southfield M                         ND   NWI           
 --  3972 Sanders, Derrick       Motor City T                         ND   NWI           
 --  3915 Lodes, Alexander       Unattached             6.38m         ND   NWI           
 
Event 568  Triple Jump Young Men
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1  3673 Hood, Nathan           Elite Perfor          11.28m     13.31m   NWI  43-08.00 
 
Event 569  Shot Put 12 lb. Young Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  3939 Saikalis, Christop     Unattached            17.07m     17.12m   56-02.00 
  2  3934 Prekaj, Exhildi        Unattached            15.16m     13.84m   45-05.00 
  3  3935 Prena, Cullen          Unattached            17.04m     13.19m   43-03.25 
  4  3679 Purcilly, Zach         Elite Perfor          13.41m     13.03m   42-09.00 
  5  3944 Wilkinson, Stefan      Unattached            13.40m     12.29m   40-04.00 
  6  3790 Bradford, Justin       New Breed TC                     11.19m   36-08.50 
 
Event 570  Discus Throw 1.6kg Young Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  3935 Prena, Cullen          Unattached            57.18m     53.94m     177-00 
  2  3676 Norris, Stephen        Elite Perfor          36.58m     43.73m     143-06 
  3  3939 Saikalis, Christop     Unattached            45.72m     41.88m     137-05 
  4  3679 Purcilly, Zach         Elite Perfor          42.67m     33.73m     110-08 
  5  3944 Wilkinson, Stefan      Unattached            38.94m     32.07m     105-02 
  6  3826 Willis, Robert         Southfield M                     30.46m      99-11 
  7  3790 Bradford, Justin       New Breed TC                     19.13m      62-09 
 
Event 571  Javelin Throw 800g Young Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  3962 Crechiolo, Andrew      Waza TC                          35.20m     115-06 
  2  3816 Julien, Emmett         Southfield M                     29.74m      97-07 
  3  3826 Willis, Robert         Southfield M                     28.21m      92-07 
  4  3790 Bradford, Justin       New Breed TC                     27.60m      90-07 
 
Event 572  Hammer Throw Young Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  3944 Wilkinson, Stefan      Unattached            35.36m     33.71m     110-07 
 



Nike Hershey Garden of Life Chobani UCS Gatorade Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec
© 2001-2017 USA Track & Field, Inc. All Rights Reserved.