Join/Renew Now

Results - USATF Indiana Association Junior Olympic Track & Field Championships


2012 USATF Indiana - June 16-17, 2012                         
                                    
 
100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                Prelims  Wind H#
=====================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Smith, Olivia                Fort Wayne E          16.36q  NWI  2 
  2 Siefert, Kiana               Body In Trai          16.60q  NWI  1 
  3 Hunter, Kamea                Unattached            16.72q  NWI  2 
  4 Taylor, Maya                 Indiana Stor          17.17q  NWI  2 
  5 Bland, Tnaya                 Summit City           17.35q  NWI  2 
  6 Betts, LonDynn               Fort Wayne E          17.70q  NWI  1 
  7 Kokan, Aisha                 Northside Sa          19.24q  NWI  1 
  8 Polk, Taylor                 Fishers Fire          19.79q  NWI  2 
  9 Siefert, Thalia              Body In Trai          21.49q  NWI  1 
 10 Felger, Cassidy              Body In Trai          22.23   NWI  2 
 -- Newell, Sierra               Columbus Run             NT   NWI  1 
 
100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
==================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Finals  Wind
==================================================================
Finals
  1 Siefert, Kiana               Body In Trai          16.03   NWI 
  2 Smith, Olivia                Fort Wayne E          16.29   NWI 
  3 Hunter, Kamea                Unattached            16.78   NWI 
  4 Taylor, Maya                 Indiana Stor          17.11   NWI 
  5 Bland, Tnaya                 Summit City           17.49   NWI 
  6 Betts, LonDynn               Fort Wayne E          17.64   NWI 
  7 Kokan, Aisha                 Northside Sa          18.73   NWI 
  8 Polk, Taylor                 Fishers Fire          19.61   NWI 
 -- Siefert, Thalia              Body In Trai             NT   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                Prelims  Wind H#
=====================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Siefert, Kiana               Body In Trai          34.65q  NWI  2 
  2 Smith, Olivia                Fort Wayne E          36.39q  NWI  1 
  3 Taylor, Maya                 Indiana Stor          36.86q  NWI  1 
  4 Bland, Tnaya                 Summit City           37.03q  NWI  2 
  5 Betts, LonDynn               Fort Wayne E          38.08q  NWI  2 
  6 Moore, Edyn                  Summit City           39.22q  NWI  2 
  7 Lockett, Tiara               Summit City           39.97q  NWI  1 
  8 Felger, Cassidy              Body In Trai          40.60q  NWI  1 
 -- Hunter, Kamea                Unattached               NT   NWI  1 
 -- Kokan, Aisha                 Northside Sa             NT   NWI  2 
 
200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
==================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Finals  Wind
==================================================================
Finals
  1 Siefert, Kiana               Body In Trai          34.65   NWI 
  2 Smith, Olivia                Fort Wayne E          36.39   NWI 
  3 Taylor, Maya                 Indiana Stor          36.86   NWI 
  4 Bland, Tnaya                 Summit City           37.03   NWI 
  5 Betts, LonDynn               Fort Wayne E          38.08   NWI 
  6 Moore, Edyn                  Summit City           39.22   NWI 
  7 Lockett, Tiara               Summit City           39.97   NWI 
  8 Felger, Cassidy              Body In Trai          40.60   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Taylor, Maya                 Indiana Stor           1:26.90q 
  2 Lockett, Tiara               Summit City            1:32.35q 
  3 Bland, Tnaya                 Summit City            1:32.40q 
  4 Moore, Edyn                  Summit City            1:38.16q 
 
400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Taylor, Maya                 Indiana Stor           1:26.90  
  2 Lockett, Tiara               Summit City            1:32.35  
  3 Bland, Tnaya                 Summit City            1:32.40  
  4 Moore, Edyn                  Summit City            1:38.16  
 
800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Newell, Brianna              Columbus Run           3:34.85  
  2 Barker, Piper                Evansville S           3:55.48  
 -- Newell, Sierra               Columbus Run                NT  
 
1500 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Newell, Brianna              Columbus Run           7:09.39  
  2 Barker, Piper                Evansville S           8:09.50  
 
Long Jump Sub-Bantam Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Olivia                Fort Wayne E             3.08m   NWI  10-01.25 
  2 Siefert, Kiana               Body In Trai             2.95m   NWI   9-08.25 
  3 Betts, LonDynn               Fort Wayne E             2.62m   NWI   8-07.25 
  4 Hunter, Kamea                Unattached               2.56m   NWI   8-04.75 
  5 Kokan, Aisha                 Northside Sa             2.38m   NWI   7-09.75 
  6 Newell, Brianna              Columbus Run             2.36m   NWI   7-09.00 
  7 Polk, Taylor                 Fishers Fire             2.06m   NWI   6-09.25 
  8 Newell, Sierra               Columbus Run             1.98m   NWI   6-06.00 
  9 Siefert, Thalia              Body In Trai             1.44m   NWI   4-08.75 
 
Shot Put 2k Sub-Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Polk, Taylor                 Fishers Fire             4.55m   14-11.25 
 
Javelin Throw 300g Sub-Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Moore, Edyn                  Summit City              8.75m      28-08 
  2 Felger, Cassidy              Body In Trai             7.45m      24-05 
  3 Lockett, Tiara               Summit City              6.85m      22-06 
  4 Siefert, Thalia              Body In Trai             2.80m       9-02 
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Miles, Emonie                Indiana Stor             14.94q  NWI  1 
  2 Cunningham, Elishabeth       Indiana Stor             15.59q  NWI  2 
  3 Osborn, Imani                Indiana Stor             15.99q  NWI  2 
  4 Pickens, Nasya               Fort Wayne E             16.09q  NWI  1 
  5 Pryor, Katia                 Indiana Stor             16.53q  NWI  1 
  6 Washington, Saje             Fishers Fire             16.59q  NWI  2 
  7 Hunter, Brea                 Columbus Run             16.62q  NWI  2 
  8 Bryant, Amy                  Fishers Fire             18.02q  NWI  1 
  9 Brooks, Lydia                Columbus Run             18.13q  NWI  1 
 10 Ables, Reagan                Columbus Run             18.15   NWI  2 
 11 Doll, Taryn                  Fort Wayne E             18.26   NWI  2 
 12 Trine, Isabella              Unattached               18.81   NWI  2 
 -- Radke, Jocelyn               Unattached                  NT   NWI  1 
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Miles, Emonie                Indiana Stor             14.80   NWI 
  2 Cunningham, Elishabeth       Indiana Stor             15.40   NWI 
  3 Osborn, Imani                Indiana Stor             15.87   NWI 
  4 Pickens, Nasya               Fort Wayne E             16.18   NWI 
  5 Pryor, Katia                 Indiana Stor             16.34   NWI 
  6 Washington, Saje             Fishers Fire             16.52   NWI 
  7 Hunter, Brea                 Columbus Run             16.55   NWI 
  8 Bryant, Amy                  Fishers Fire             18.56   NWI 
 -- Brooks, Lydia                Columbus Run                NT   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Miles, Emonie                Indiana Stor             31.10q  NWI  2 
  2 Boyd, Adrianna               Indiana Stor             31.14q  NWI  1 
  3 Patterson, Ayanna            Fort Wayne E             31.41q  NWI  2 
  4 Osborn, Imani                Indiana Stor             32.69q  NWI  2 
  5 Cunningham, Elishabeth       Indiana Stor             34.38q  NWI  1 
  6 Boyd, Arissa                 Indiana Stor             34.99q  NWI  2 
  7 Hunter, Brea                 Columbus Run             35.23q  NWI  2 
  8 Washington, Saje             Fishers Fire             35.67q  NWI  2 
  9 Pryor, Katia                 Indiana Stor             35.83q  NWI  1 
 10 Brooks, Lydia                Columbus Run             38.99   NWI  1 
 11 Kerber, Lily                 Columbus Run             40.82   NWI  1 
 
200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Miles, Emonie                Indiana Stor             31.10   NWI 
  2 Boyd, Adrianna               Indiana Stor             31.14   NWI 
  3 Patterson, Ayanna            Fort Wayne E             31.41   NWI 
  4 Osborn, Imani                Indiana Stor             32.69   NWI 
  5 Cunningham, Elishabeth       Indiana Stor             34.38   NWI 
  6 Boyd, Arissa                 Indiana Stor             34.99   NWI 
  7 Hunter, Brea                 Columbus Run             35.23   NWI 
  8 Washington, Saje             Fishers Fire             35.67   NWI 
  9 Pryor, Katia                 Indiana Stor             35.83   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Boyd, Adrianna               Indiana Stor           1:07.73q  1 
  2 Miles, Emonie                Indiana Stor           1:12.35q  2 
  3 Osborn, Imani                Indiana Stor           1:13.52q  2 
  4 Radke, Jocelyn               Unattached             1:14.56q  1 
  5 Cunningham, Elishabeth       Indiana Stor           1:17.68q  2 
  6 Boyd, Arissa                 Indiana Stor           1:18.72q  1 
  7 Carr, Sianna                 Fort Wayne E           1:21.20q  1 
  8 Gibson, Molly                Fort Wayne E           1:21.60q  2 
  9 Pryor, Katia                 Indiana Stor           1:22.48q  1 
 10 Roberts, Jessica             Body In Trai           1:31.34   2 
 11 Ables, Reagan                Columbus Run           1:35.38   2 
 12 Hoffman, Grace               Body In Trai           1:35.61   1 
 13 Edwards, Emma                Columbus Run           1:37.11   1 
 14 Kerber, Lily                 Columbus Run           1:39.97   2 
 -- Trine, Isabella              Unattached                  NT   2 
 
400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Boyd, Adrianna               Indiana Stor           1:07.73  
  2 Miles, Emonie                Indiana Stor           1:12.35  
  3 Osborn, Imani                Indiana Stor           1:13.52  
  4 Radke, Jocelyn               Unattached             1:14.56  
  5 Cunningham, Elishabeth       Indiana Stor           1:17.68  
  6 Boyd, Arissa                 Indiana Stor           1:18.72  
  7 Carr, Sianna                 Fort Wayne E           1:21.20  
  8 Gibson, Molly                Fort Wayne E           1:21.60  
  9 Pryor, Katia                 Indiana Stor           1:22.48  
 
800 Meter Run Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Boyd, Adrianna               Indiana Stor           2:43.28  
  2 Radke, Jocelyn               Unattached             2:50.01  
  3 Kerber, Kennedy              Columbus Run           2:50.63  
  4 Fruchey, Monroe              Unattached             3:03.12  
  5 Julien, Emma                 Fishers Fire           3:06.35  
  6 Bodnar, Lilia                Fishers Fire           3:06.76  
  7 Dombroski, Mary              Northside Sa           3:08.41  
  8 Perez, Beatriz               Northside Sa           3:08.92  
  9 Mitchell, Karinne            Unattached             3:09.41  
 10 Boyd, Arissa                 Indiana Stor           3:18.96  
 11 McNair, Johanna              Fishers Fire           3:22.59  
 12 Roberts, Jessica             Body In Trai           3:24.70  
 
1500 Meter Run Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kerber, Kennedy              Columbus Run           5:48.72  
  2 Fruchey, Monroe              Unattached             6:09.67  
  3 Mitchell, Karinne            Unattached             6:10.14  
  4 Julien, Emma                 Fishers Fire           6:22.57  
  5 Bodnar, Lilia                Fishers Fire           6:23.81  
  6 Dombroski, Mary              Northside Sa           6:31.01  
  7 Perez, Beatriz               Northside Sa           6:31.14  
  8 McNair, Johanna              Fishers Fire           6:48.85  
  9 Roberts, Jessica             Body In Trai           7:15.40  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fort Wayne Express Tc-0716  'A'                     1:03.26q 
     1) Carr, Sianna                    2) Doll, Taryn                    
     3) Patterson, Ayanna               4) Pickens, Nasya                 
 
4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Fort Wayne Express Tc-0716  'A'                     1:03.26  
 
High Jump Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Julien, Emma                 Fishers Fire             0.94m    3-01.00 
  2 Carr, Sianna                 Fort Wayne E            J0.94m    3-01.00 
  3 Hoffman, Grace               Body In Trai             0.84m    2-09.00 
 -- Siefert, Charis              Body In Trai                NH            
 
Long Jump Bantam Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Patterson, Ayanna            Fort Wayne E             3.54m   NWI  11-07.50 
  2 Washington, Saje             Fishers Fire             3.25m   NWI  10-08.00 
  3 Gibson, Molly                Fort Wayne E             3.12m   NWI  10-03.00 
  4 Hunter, Brea                 Columbus Run             2.87m   NWI   9-05.00 
  5 Siefert, Charis              Body In Trai             2.57m   NWI   8-05.25 
  6 Pickens, Nasya               Fort Wayne E             2.56m   NWI   8-04.75 
  7 Bryant, Amy                  Fishers Fire             2.52m   NWI   8-03.25 
  8 Kerber, Lily                 Columbus Run             2.35m   NWI   7-08.50 
  9 Brooks, Lydia                Columbus Run             2.25m   NWI   7-04.75 
 10 Doll, Taryn                  Fort Wayne E             2.00m   NWI   6-06.75 
 -- McNair, Johanna              Fishers Fire                ND   NWI           
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Phillips, Olivia             Fishers Fire             5.08m   16-08.00 
  2 Edwards, Emma                Columbus Run             4.31m   14-01.75 
 
Javelin Throw 300g Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Phillips, Olivia             Fishers Fire            15.84m      52-00 
  2 Bryant, Amy                  Fishers Fire             6.63m      21-09 
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Killebrew, Semira            Indiana Stor             12.90q  NWI  1 
  2 Wilson, Mylicia              Indiana Stor             14.01q  NWI  1 
  3 Webster, Jada                Indiana Stor             14.38q  NWI  2 
  4 Cannon, Abigail              Indiana TC               14.90q  NWI  2 
  5 Hoosier, Prommyse            Unattached               15.05q  NWI  2 
  6 Chestnut, Brooklyn           Indiana Stor             15.06q  NWI  1 
  7 Newell, Taylor               Columbus Run             15.14q  NWI  1 
  8 Trabue, Taila                Fishers Fire             15.28q  NWI  2 
  9 McFarland, Taryn             Fishers Fire             16.64q  NWI  1 
 10 Thomas, Kate                 Columbus Run             16.72   NWI  2 
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Killebrew, Semira            Indiana Stor             13.00   NWI 
  2 Wilson, Mylicia              Indiana Stor             14.04   NWI 
  3 Webster, Jada                Indiana Stor             14.47   NWI 
  4 Chestnut, Brooklyn           Indiana Stor             15.03   NWI 
  5 Hoosier, Prommyse            Unattached               15.06   NWI 
  6 Cannon, Abigail              Indiana TC               15.18   NWI 
  7 Trabue, Taila                Fishers Fire             15.31   NWI 
  8 Newell, Taylor               Columbus Run             15.33   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Killebrew, Semira            Indiana Stor             27.30q  NWI  2 
  2 Brimmage, Leah               Unattached               29.35q  NWI  2 
  3 Wilson, Mylicia              Indiana Stor             29.53q  NWI  1 
  4 Webster, Jada                Indiana Stor             30.95q  NWI  2 
  5 Chestnut, Brooklyn           Indiana Stor             31.47q  NWI  1 
  6 Trabue, Taila                Fishers Fire             32.42q  NWI  2 
  7 Newell, Taylor               Columbus Run             32.81q  NWI  2 
  8 Hardy, Nyasia                Summit City              33.78q  NWI  1 
 -- Hoosier, Prommyse            Unattached                  NT   NWI  1 
 -- Robinson, Kennedy            Merrillville                NT   NWI  1 
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Killebrew, Semira            Indiana Stor             27.30   NWI 
  2 Brimmage, Leah               Unattached               29.35   NWI 
  3 Wilson, Mylicia              Indiana Stor             29.53   NWI 
  4 Webster, Jada                Indiana Stor             30.95   NWI 
  5 Chestnut, Brooklyn           Indiana Stor             31.47   NWI 
  6 Trabue, Taila                Fishers Fire             32.42   NWI 
  7 Newell, Taylor               Columbus Run             32.81   NWI 
  8 Hardy, Nyasia                Summit City              33.78   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Voyles, Alexia               Evansville S           1:07.60q  2 
  2 Hollis, ShiDrea              Fort Wayne E           1:09.61q  1 
  3 Brimmage, Leah               Unattached             1:09.93q  2 
  4 Robinson, Kennedy            Merrillville           1:11.05q  2 
  5 Sievern, Claire              Evansville S           1:12.33q  1 
  6 Kilby, Nedrah                Fort Wayne E           1:12.35q  2 
  7 Hoosier, Prommyse            Unattached             1:13.78q  1 
  8 Wilson, Mylicia              Indiana Stor           1:14.32q  1 
  9 McCool, Ellen                Body In Trai           1:15.39q  2 
 10 Chestnut, Brooklyn           Indiana Stor           1:17.86   2 
 11 Brock, Kelli                 Indiana Stor           1:20.73   1 
 12 Wilkinson, Tori              Western Boon           1:21.96   2 
 13 Seavers, Isabella            Columbus Run           1:26.92   1 
 14 Carr, Reagan                 Columbus Run           1:26.96   2 
 -- Killebrew, Semira            Indiana Stor                NT   1 
 
400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Voyles, Alexia               Evansville S           1:07.60  
  2 Hollis, ShiDrea              Fort Wayne E           1:09.61  
  3 Brimmage, Leah               Unattached             1:09.93  
  4 Robinson, Kennedy            Merrillville           1:11.05  
  5 Sievern, Claire              Evansville S           1:12.33  
  6 Kilby, Nedrah                Fort Wayne E           1:12.35  
  7 Hoosier, Prommyse            Unattached             1:13.78  
  8 Wilson, Mylicia              Indiana Stor           1:14.32  
  9 McCool, Ellen                Body In Trai           1:15.39  
 
800 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Perez, Lucia                 Northside Sa           2:45.55  
  2 Betner, Lily                 Fishers Fire           2:54.46  
  3 Sievern, Claire              Evansville S           2:56.20  
  4 Kilby, Nedrah                Fort Wayne E           2:58.49  
  5 Zeigler, Jamie               Team Bird-2            3:02.45  
  6 Breedlove, Alaina            Western Boon           3:03.22  
  7 Brock, Kelli                 Indiana Stor           3:03.68  
  8 Leppert, Meghan              Fishers Fire           3:07.34  
  9 Seavers, Isabella            Columbus Run           3:13.69  
 10 Carr, Reagan                 Columbus Run           3:14.08  
 -- Shelton, Whitney             Team Bird-2                 NT  
 
1500 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Anderson, Maria              Body In Trai           5:29.40  
  2 Perez, Lucia                 Northside Sa           5:33.77  
  3 Betner, Lily                 Fishers Fire           5:48.29  
  4 Voyles, Alexia               Evansville S           5:49.41  
  5 Kilby, Nedrah                Fort Wayne E           6:05.42  
  6 Zeigler, Jamie               Team Bird-2            6:07.54  
  7 Sievern, Claire              Evansville S           6:16.14  
  8 Breedlove, Alaina            Western Boon           6:24.34  
  9 Brock, Kelli                 Indiana Stor           6:25.28  
 10 Leppert, Meghan              Fishers Fire           6:29.87  
 -- Shelton, Whitney             Team Bird-2                 NT  
 
3000 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Perez, Lucia                 Northside Sa          12:09.39  
  2 Shelton, Whitney             Team Bird-2           12:56.17  
  3 Zeigler, Jamie               Team Bird-2           13:06.80  
  4 Rensink, Phoebe              Indiana TC            13:16.05  
  5 Anderson, Maria              Body In Trai          13:45.39  
 
80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind
=====================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hollis, ShiDrea              Fort Wayne E             16.82q  NWI 
 
80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Hollis, ShiDrea              Fort Wayne E             16.82   NWI 
 
4x100 Meter Relay Midget Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Summit City Striders Tc-716  'A'                    1:04.84q 
     1) Fields, Jenarria                2) Hardy, Nyasia                  
     3) Rembert, Leona                  4) Thomas, Lync                   
 
4x100 Meter Relay Midget Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Summit City Striders Tc-716  'A'                    1:04.84  
 
4x400 Meter Relay Midget Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Summit City Striders Tc-716  'A'                    5:50.02q 
     1) Fields, Jenarria                2) Hardy, Nyasia                  
     3) Rembert, Leona                  4) Thomas, Lync                   
 
4x400 Meter Relay Midget Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Summit City Striders Tc-716  'A'                    5:50.02  
 
High Jump Midget Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Cannon, Abigail              Indiana TC               1.24m    4-00.75 
  2 Christiansen, Abigail        Fishers Fire            J1.24m    4-00.75 
  3 Rensink, Phoebe              Indiana TC               1.19m    3-10.75 
 
Long Jump Midget Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Robinson, Kennedy            Merrillville             4.37m   NWI  14-04.00 
  2 Anderson, Maria              Body In Trai             4.10m   NWI  13-05.50 
  3 Christiansen, Abigail        Fishers Fire             3.83m   NWI  12-06.75 
  4 Hollis, ShiDrea              Fort Wayne E             3.80m   NWI  12-05.75 
  5 Cannon, Abigail              Indiana TC               3.67m   NWI  12-00.50 
  6 Newell, Taylor               Columbus Run             3.62m   NWI  11-10.50 
  7 Trabue, Taila                Fishers Fire            J3.62m   NWI  11-10.50 
  8 Thomas, Kate                 Columbus Run             3.30m   NWI  10-10.00 
  9 McFarland, Taryn             Fishers Fire             3.27m   NWI  10-08.75 
 10 Carr, Reagan                 Columbus Run             2.79m   NWI   9-02.00 
 11 Etgen, Chloe                 Unattached               2.58m   NWI   8-05.75 
 -- Leppert, Meghan              Fishers Fire                ND   NWI           
 -- Seavers, Isabella            Columbus Run                ND   NWI           
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Bridgwaters, Tammy           Unattached               9.63m   31-07.25 
  2 Evans, Cassie                Unattached               6.60m   21-08.00 
  3 Bishop, Amanda               Fishers Fire             5.78m   18-11.75 
 
Discus Throw 1kg Midget Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Bridgwaters, Tammy           Unattached              26.47m      86-10 
  2 Evans, Cassie                Unattached              17.84m      58-06 
 
Javelin Throw 300g Midget Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Christiansen, Abigail        Fishers Fire            22.26m      73-00 
  2 Bishop, Amanda               Fishers Fire            17.81m      58-05 
  3 Rembert, Leona               Summit City             14.44m      47-04 
  4 Thomas, Lync                 Summit City             11.19m      36-08 
  5 Fields, Jenarria             Summit City              9.62m      31-07 
 -- Evans, Cassie                Unattached                  ND            
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Irby, Lynna                  Indiana Stor             12.45q  NWI  1 
  2 Woods, Oleya                 Indiana Stor             12.95q  NWI  2 
  3 DeVincent, Jada              Invictus Tra             12.99q  NWI  3 
  4 Rassel, Olivia               Unattached               13.04q  NWI  3 
  5 Creech, Kaniah               Fort Wayne E             13.14q  NWI  1 
  6 Miles, Amani                 Invictus Tra             13.30q  NWI  1 
  7 Jungels, Jenna               Merrillville             13.37q  NWI  2 
  8 Hunter, Kiana                Unattached               13.69q  NWI  3 
  9 Harp, Bailee                 Evansville S             13.75q  NWI  2 
 10 Lewis, Lauren                Fishers Fire             13.84   NWI  2 
 10 Franklin, Alexis             Indiana Stor             13.84   NWI  3 
 12 Toney, Jordan                Evansville S             13.85   NWI  1 
 13 Spears, Sydney               Unattached               13.95   NWI  1 
 13 Baxter, Callahan             Western Boon             13.95   NWI  3 
 15 Wallace, Rachel              Body In Trai             14.03   NWI  1 
 16 Willingham, Kali             Evansville S             14.05   NWI  3 
 17 Pope, Alajah                 Summit City              14.59   NWI  3 
 18 Vanwinkle, Alexis            Unattached               14.69   NWI  2 
 19 Parrish, D'Mia               Merrillville             17.15   NWI  1 
 -- Tucker, Skylar               Indiana TC                  NT   NWI  2 
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Irby, Lynna                  Indiana Stor             12.16   NWI 
  2 Woods, Oleya                 Indiana Stor             12.80   NWI 
  3 Rassel, Olivia               Unattached               13.09   NWI 
  4 DeVincent, Jada              Invictus Tra             13.13   NWI 
  5 Creech, Kaniah               Fort Wayne E             13.26   NWI 
  6 Jungels, Jenna               Merrillville             13.33   NWI 
  7 Miles, Amani                 Invictus Tra             13.44   NWI 
  8 Hunter, Kiana                Unattached               13.79   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Irby, Lynna                  Indiana Stor             24.94q  NWI  1 
  2 Woods, Oleya                 Indiana Stor             26.55q  NWI  3 
  3 LaCosse, Kristen             Merrillville             26.74q  NWI  2 
  4 Weemes, Cierra               Fort Wayne E             26.92q  NWI  2 
  5 DeVincent, Jada              Invictus Tra             27.08q  NWI  1 
  6 Creech, Kaniah               Fort Wayne E             27.47q  NWI  3 
  7 Rassel, Olivia               Unattached               27.50q  NWI  1 
  8 Miles, Amani                 Invictus Tra             28.32q  NWI  2 
  9 Gibson, Raven                Invictus Tra             28.59q  NWI  3 
 10 Hunter, Kiana                Unattached               28.86   NWI  2 
 11 Harp, Bailee                 Evansville S             29.14   NWI  1 
 12 Lewis, Lauren                Fishers Fire             29.33   NWI  3 
 13 Bolinger, Grace              Merrillville             29.44   NWI  1 
 14 Willingham, Kali             Evansville S             29.45   NWI  2 
 15 Toney, Jordan                Evansville S             29.70   NWI  3 
 16 Wallace, Rachel              Body In Trai             29.71   NWI  3 
 17 Franklin, Alexis             Indiana Stor             29.99   NWI  2 
 18 Davis, Camay                 Fort Wayne E             30.03   NWI  1 
 19 Baxter, Callahan             Western Boon             30.25   NWI  2 
 20 Pope, Alajah                 Summit City              33.76   NWI  1 
 21 Parrish, D'Mia               Merrillville             35.80   NWI  3 
 -- Tucker, Skylar               Indiana TC                  NT   NWI  3 
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Irby, Lynna                  Indiana Stor             24.94   NWI 
  2 Woods, Oleya                 Indiana Stor             26.55   NWI 
  3 LaCosse, Kristen             Merrillville             26.74   NWI 
  4 Weemes, Cierra               Fort Wayne E             26.92   NWI 
  5 DeVincent, Jada              Invictus Tra             27.08   NWI 
  6 Creech, Kaniah               Fort Wayne E             27.47   NWI 
  7 Rassel, Olivia               Unattached               27.50   NWI 
  8 Miles, Amani                 Invictus Tra             28.32   NWI 
  9 Gibson, Raven                Invictus Tra             28.59   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Irby, Lynna                  Indiana Stor             56.88q  1 
  2 Weemes, Cierra               Fort Wayne E           1:02.44q  1 
  3 Hinton, Daysianae            Fort Wayne E           1:03.52q  1 
  4 Miles, Amani                 Invictus Tra           1:04.55q  2 
  5 Bolinger, Grace              Merrillville           1:05.23q  1 
  6 Denham, Abby                 White River            1:06.35q  1 
  7 Gibson, Raven                Invictus Tra           1:06.46q  1 
  8 Davis, Camay                 Fort Wayne E           1:06.58q  2 
  9 Ellett, Rylee                White River            1:08.40q  2 
 10 Fox, Sophie                  Evansville S           1:10.52   2 
 11 Brown, Nevian                Indiana Stor           1:12.73   1 
 12 Franklin, Alexis             Indiana Stor           1:15.07   2 
 13 Pyles, Josephine             Indiana Stor           1:19.58   2 
 -- Reed, Camille                Merrillville                NT   2 
 
400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Irby, Lynna                  Indiana Stor             56.88  
  2 Weemes, Cierra               Fort Wayne E           1:02.44  
  3 Hinton, Daysianae            Fort Wayne E           1:03.52  
  4 Miles, Amani                 Invictus Tra           1:04.55  
  5 Bolinger, Grace              Merrillville           1:05.23  
  6 Denham, Abby                 White River            1:06.35  
  7 Gibson, Raven                Invictus Tra           1:06.46  
  8 Davis, Camay                 Fort Wayne E           1:06.58  
  9 Ellett, Rylee                White River            1:08.40  
 
800 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Distelrath, Madison          Unattached             2:29.34  
  2 Dombroski, Katherine         Northside Sa           2:32.24  
  3 Sink, Leah                   Merrillville           2:32.44  
  4 Phillips, Breanna            Fort Wayne E           2:33.63  
  5 Hinton, Daysianae            Fort Wayne E           2:33.99  
  6 Barker, Alexa                Evansville S           2:39.22  
  7 Fox, Sophie                  Evansville S           2:41.65  
  8 Muhammad, Kyara              Fort Wayne E           2:43.37  
  9 Geiger, Paige                Unattached             2:45.11  
 10 Brown, Nevian                Indiana Stor           2:48.44  
 11 Robinson, Ginesha            Fort Wayne E           2:52.00  
 12 Wilson, Madeline             Evansville S           2:54.69  
 13 Cannon, Emma                 Indiana TC             3:09.75  
 14 Bland, Tosha                 Summit City            3:20.69  
 15 Pyles, Josephine             Indiana Stor           3:24.73  
 -- VonGunten, Olivia            Team Bird-2                 NT  
 
1500 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fruchey, Madison             Three Rivers           5:06.51  
  2 Distelrath, Madison          Unattached             5:06.69  
  3 Dombroski, Katherine         Northside Sa           5:32.07  
  4 Sink, Leah                   Merrillville           5:37.46  
  5 Phillips, Breanna            Fort Wayne E           5:49.21  
  6 Barker, Alexa                Evansville S           5:49.85  
  7 Geiger, Paige                Unattached             5:49.89  
  8 Wilson, Madeline             Evansville S           5:57.78  
  9 Robinson, Ginesha            Fort Wayne E           5:59.56  
 10 Woehnker, Janaya             Unattached             6:04.23  
 -- Brown, Nevian                Indiana Stor                NT  
 
3000 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fruchey, Madison             Three Rivers          11:15.56  
  2 Distelrath, Madison          Unattached            11:26.58  
  3 VonGunten, Olivia            Team Bird-2           11:36.56  
  4 Ward, Michaela               Evansville S          11:44.41  
 
100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind
=====================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 LaCosse, Kristen             Merrillville             16.47q  NWI 
  2 Harp, Bailee                 Evansville S             17.98q  NWI 
  3 Denham, Abby                 White River              18.18q  NWI 
  4 Pickens, Kalyn               Fort Wayne E             19.44q  NWI 
  5 Wallace, Rachel              Body In Trai             19.61q  NWI 
  6 Ellett, Rylee                White River              19.63q  NWI 
 
100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 LaCosse, Kristen             Merrillville             16.47   NWI 
  2 Harp, Bailee                 Evansville S             17.98   NWI 
  3 Denham, Abby                 White River              18.18   NWI 
  4 Pickens, Kalyn               Fort Wayne E             19.44   NWI 
  5 Wallace, Rachel              Body In Trai             19.61   NWI 
  6 Ellett, Rylee                White River              19.63   NWI 
 
200 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind
=====================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 DeVincent, Jada              Invictus Tra             31.51q  NWI 
  2 Woods, Oleya                 Indiana Stor             31.70q  NWI 
  3 Denham, Abby                 White River              32.84q  NWI 
  4 Jungels, Jenna               Merrillville             33.14q  NWI 
  5 Ellett, Rylee                White River              34.53q  NWI 
 
200 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 DeVincent, Jada              Invictus Tra             31.51   NWI 
  2 Woods, Oleya                 Indiana Stor             31.70   NWI 
  3 Denham, Abby                 White River              32.84   NWI 
  4 Jungels, Jenna               Merrillville             33.14   NWI 
  5 Ellett, Rylee                White River              34.53   NWI 
 
4x100 Meter Relay Youth Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fort Wayne Express Tc-0716  'A'                       52.02q 
     1) Davis, Camay                    2)                                
     3) Weemes, Cierra                  4) Pickens, Kalyn                 
  2 Merrillville Tc-0716  'A'                             53.09q 
     1) Bolinger, Grace                 2) Jungels, Jenna                 
     3) LaCosse, Kristen                4) Reed, Camille                  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Youth Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Fort Wayne Express Tc-0716  'A'                       52.02  
  2 Merrillville Tc-0716  'A'                             53.09  
 
4x400 Meter Relay Youth Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fort Wayne Express Tc-0716  'A'                     4:34.52q 
     1) Phillips, Breanna               2) Weemes, Cierra                 
     3) Hinton, Daysianae               4) Davis, Camay                   
 
4x400 Meter Relay Youth Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Fort Wayne Express Tc-0716  'A'                     4:34.52  
 
4x800 Meter Relay Youth Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fort Wayne Express Tc-0716  'A'                    11:14.76  
     1) Phillips, Breanna               2) Hinton, Daysianae              
     3) Muhammad, Kyara                 4) Robinson, Ginesha              
  2 Evansville Speedsters TC 0716  'A'                 12:13.62  
     1) Barker, Alexa                   2) Fox, Sophie                    
     3) Ward, Michaela                  4) Wilson, Madeline               
 
High Jump Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Ravenell, Natalie            Indiana Stor             1.53m    5-00.25 
  2 Muhammad, Kyara              Fort Wayne E             1.43m    4-08.25 
  2 James, Charysse              Merrillville             1.43m    4-08.25 
  4 Pickens, Kalyn               Fort Wayne E             1.28m    4-02.25 
 -- Jungels, Jenna               Merrillville                NH            
 
Pole Vault Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Vanwinkle, Alexis            Unattached               2.44m    8-00.00 
 
Long Jump Youth Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 LaCosse, Kristen             Merrillville             5.11m   NWI  16-09.25 
  2 Spears, Sydney               Unattached               4.79m   NWI  15-08.75 
  3 DeVincent, Jada              Invictus Tra             4.72m   NWI  15-06.00 
  4 Miles, Amani                 Invictus Tra             4.67m   NWI  15-04.00 
  5 Willingham, Kali             Evansville S             4.56m   NWI  14-11.50 
  6 Wallace, Rachel              Body In Trai             4.41m   NWI  14-05.75 
  7 Gibson, Raven                Invictus Tra             4.35m   NWI  14-03.25 
  8 Woods, Oleya                 Indiana Stor             4.23m   NWI  13-10.50 
  9 Baxter, Callahan             Western Boon             4.19m   NWI  13-09.00 
 10 Robinson, Ginesha            Fort Wayne E             4.17m   NWI  13-08.25 
 11 Hunter, Kiana                Unattached               4.13m   NWI  13-06.75 
 12 Pickens, Kalyn               Fort Wayne E             4.01m   NWI  13-02.00 
 13 Denham, Abby                 White River              3.88m   NWI  12-08.75 
 14 Muhammad, Kyara              Fort Wayne E             3.19m   NWI  10-05.75 
 15 Pope, Alajah                 Summit City              3.04m   NWI   9-11.75 
 -- Ravenell, Natalie            Indiana Stor                ND   NWI           
 -- Tucker, Skylar               Indiana TC                  ND   NWI           
 
Triple Jump Youth Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Reed, Camille                Merrillville             7.96m   NWI  26-01.50 
  2 Foster, Margaret             Body In Trai             7.63m   NWI  25-00.50 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Easton, Kelly                Merrillville             9.86m   32-04.25 
  2 Cannon, Emma                 Indiana TC               9.52m   31-03.00 
  3 Walls, Elaina                Unattached               9.26m   30-04.75 
  4 Leas, Savannah               Unattached               9.03m   29-07.50 
  5 Hardy, Timyla                Summit City              8.59m   28-02.25 
  6 Milhouse, Wynne              Indiana TC               8.34m   27-04.50 
  7 Bland, Tosha                 Summit City              6.33m   20-09.25 
  8 Lackner, Mallory             Fishers Fire             5.52m   18-01.50 
 
Discus Throw 1kg Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Easton, Kelly                Merrillville            26.18m      85-11 
  2 Leas, Savannah               Unattached              25.84m      84-09 
  3 Walls, Elaina                Unattached              24.09m      79-00 
  4 Cannon, Emma                 Indiana TC              21.61m      70-11 
  5 Milhouse, Wynne              Indiana TC              20.61m      67-07 
  6 Hardy, Timyla                Summit City             17.56m      57-07 
  7 Bland, Tosha                 Summit City             12.16m      39-11 
 
Javelin Throw 600g Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hardy, Timyla                Summit City             14.14m      46-05 
  2 Bland, Tosha                 Summit City              9.44m      31-00 
 
100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Thomas, Brionna              Fort Wayne E             12.18q  NWI  1 
  2 Caudle, Maya                 Indiana Stor             12.67q  NWI  1 
  3 Milton, Taryn                Fort Wayne E             12.72q  NWI  1 
  4 Newton, Jessica              Indiana Stor             12.93q  NWI  1 
  5 Lowe, Paige                  Indiana Stor             13.21q  NWI  1 
  6 Jordan, Jasmyne              Invictus Tra             13.33q  NWI  2 
  7 Jenkins, Jasmine             Summit City              13.34q  NWI  2 
  8 Huckleberry, Alexis          Fort Wayne E             13.42q  NWI  2 
  9 Williams, Morgan             Fort Wayne E             13.51q  NWI  1 
 10 Garmon, Alecia               Invictus Tra             14.10   NWI  2 
 11 Bankhead, Queshia            Invictus Tra             14.97   NWI  1 
 12 Joseph, Azaria               Indiana Stor             15.26   NWI  2 
 -- Wilkins, Taylor              Fishers Fire                NT   NWI  2 
 -- Harris, Ebony                Merrillville                NT   NWI  2 
 -- Fidler, Macy                 Indiana TC                  NT   NWI  2 
 -- Johnson, Cydney              Indiana Stor                NT   NWI  1 
 
100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Thomas, Brionna              Fort Wayne E             11.97   NWI 
  2 Milton, Taryn                Fort Wayne E             12.56   NWI 
  3 Caudle, Maya                 Indiana Stor             12.78   NWI 
  4 Newton, Jessica              Indiana Stor             12.99   NWI 
  5 Lowe, Paige                  Indiana Stor             13.10   NWI 
  6 Jenkins, Jasmine             Summit City              13.29   NWI 
  7 Jordan, Jasmyne              Invictus Tra             13.32   NWI 
  8 Huckleberry, Alexis          Fort Wayne E             13.47   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Thomas, Brionna              Fort Wayne E             25.08q  NWI  1 
  2 Arnold, Dejah                Fort Wayne E             25.29q  NWI  3 
  3 McGee, Amber                 Fort Wayne E             25.66q  NWI  2 
  4 Caudle, Maya                 Indiana Stor             26.73q  NWI  3 
  5 Simmons, Denasha             Summit City              27.02q  NWI  3 
  6 Lowe, Paige                  Indiana Stor             27.03q  NWI  2 
  7 Jenkins, Jasmine             Summit City              27.08q  NWI  3 
  8 Jordan, Jasmyne              Invictus Tra             27.25q  NWI  2 
  9 Newton, Jessica              Indiana Stor             27.41q  NWI  1 
 10 Williams, Morgan             Fort Wayne E             27.57   NWI  2 
 11 McDirmit, Morgan             Fort Wayne E             28.03   NWI  3 
 12 Huckleberry, Alexis          Fort Wayne E             28.10   NWI  2 
 13 McCuiston, Victoria          Fort Wayne E             28.23   NWI  1 
 14 Etgen, Cailyn                Unattached               28.40   NWI  2 
 15 Garmon, Alecia               Invictus Tra             29.43   NWI  1 
 16 Trabue, Dalancee             Invictus Tra             30.26   NWI  2 
 17 Williams, Jada               Summit City              30.99   NWI  3 
 18 Bankhead, Queshia            Invictus Tra             31.15   NWI  3 
 19 Morgan, Selena               Summit City              31.47   NWI  1 
 20 Jones, Abigail               Columbus Run             32.59   NWI  1 
 21 Joseph, Azaria               Indiana Stor             32.61   NWI  3 
 -- Harris, Ebony                Merrillville                NT   NWI  1 
 -- Wilkins, Taylor              Fishers Fire                NT   NWI  1 
 -- Moody, Ayanna                Unattached                  NT   NWI  1 
 -- Tanner, Dionne               Summit City                 NT   NWI  2 
 -- Johnson, Cydney              Indiana Stor                NT   NWI  3 
 
200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Thomas, Brionna              Fort Wayne E             25.08   NWI 
  2 Arnold, Dejah                Fort Wayne E             25.29   NWI 
  3 McGee, Amber                 Fort Wayne E             25.66   NWI 
  4 Caudle, Maya                 Indiana Stor             26.73   NWI 
  5 Simmons, Denasha             Summit City              27.02   NWI 
  6 Lowe, Paige                  Indiana Stor             27.03   NWI 
  7 Jenkins, Jasmine             Summit City              27.08   NWI 
  8 Jordan, Jasmyne              Invictus Tra             27.25   NWI 
  9 Newton, Jessica              Indiana Stor             27.41   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Arnold, Dejah                Fort Wayne E             58.58q  1 
  2 Moody, Ayanna                Unattached             1:01.45q  2 
  3 Campbell, Danielle           Indiana Stor           1:02.23q  1 
  4 Vandever, Devyn              Indiana Stor           1:02.26q  2 
  5 McCuiston, Victoria          Fort Wayne E           1:04.03q  2 
  6 Simmons, Denasha             Summit City            1:04.05q  2 
  7 McDirmit, Morgan             Fort Wayne E           1:04.64q  1 
  8 Royal, Alexis                Fort Wayne E           1:05.71q  2 
  9 Martin-shuttleworth, Tes     Summit City            1:06.00q  1 
 10 Pearson, Alissa              Fishers Fire           1:06.51   1 
 11 Manning, Claire              Fort Wayne E           1:08.27   1 
 12 Trabue, Dalancee             Invictus Tra           1:14.30   1 
 13 Morgan, Selena               Summit City            1:15.59   2 
 14 Pittman, Shannon             White River            1:18.21   2 
 15 Williams, Jada               Summit City            1:19.14   2 
 
400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Arnold, Dejah                Fort Wayne E             58.58  
  2 Moody, Ayanna                Unattached             1:01.45  
  3 Campbell, Danielle           Indiana Stor           1:02.23  
  4 Vandever, Devyn              Indiana Stor           1:02.26  
  5 McCuiston, Victoria          Fort Wayne E           1:04.03  
  6 Simmons, Denasha             Summit City            1:04.05  
  7 McDirmit, Morgan             Fort Wayne E           1:04.64  
  8 Royal, Alexis                Fort Wayne E           1:05.71  
  9 Martin-shuttleworth, Tes     Summit City            1:06.00  
 
800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Campbell, Danielle           Indiana Stor           2:30.56  
  2 Pearson, Alissa              Fishers Fire           2:33.88  
  3 Vandever, Devyn              Indiana Stor           2:34.28  
  4 Manning, Claire              Fort Wayne E           2:44.66  
 -- Moody, Ayanna                Unattached                  NT  
 
1500 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Campbell, Danielle           Indiana Stor           5:23.59  
 
100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind
=====================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Milton, Taryn                Fort Wayne E             15.24q  NWI 
  2 Scott, A'Leah                Merrillville             17.04q  NWI 
  3 Krantz, Jailyn               Fort Wayne E             17.75q  NWI 
  4 Joseph, Azaria               Indiana Stor             20.01q  NWI 
 -- Norton, Gracie               Indiana TC                  NT   NWI 
 
100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Milton, Taryn                Fort Wayne E             15.24   NWI 
  2 Scott, A'Leah                Merrillville             17.04   NWI 
  3 Krantz, Jailyn               Fort Wayne E             17.75   NWI 
  4 Joseph, Azaria               Indiana Stor             20.01   NWI 
 
400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Vandever, Devyn              Indiana Stor           1:15.57q 
 
400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Vandever, Devyn              Indiana Stor           1:15.57  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fort Wayne Express Tc-0716  'A'                       47.02q 
     1) Arnold, Dejah                   2) Huckleberry, Alexis            
     3) McCuiston, Victoria             4) McDirmit, Morgan               
  2 Fort Wayne Express Tc-0716  'B'                       50.79q 
     1) Milton, Taryn                   2) Royal, Alexis                  
     3) Thomas, Brionna                 4) Williams, Morgan               
  3 Indiana Storm Tc-0716  'A'                            51.20q 
     1) Caudle, Maya                    2) Johnson, Cydney                
     3) Joseph, Azaria                  4) Lowe, Paige                    
  4 Summit City Striders Tc-716  'A'                      52.92q 
     1) Jenkins, Jasmine                2) Martin-shuttleworth, Teshlyn   
     3) Morgan, Selena                  4) Simmons, Denasha               
 
4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Fort Wayne Express Tc-0716  'A'                       47.02  
  2 Fort Wayne Express Tc-0716  'B'                       50.79  
  3 Indiana Storm Tc-0716  'A'                            51.20  
  4 Summit City Striders Tc-716  'A'                      52.92  
 
4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fort Wayne Express Tc-0716  'A'                     3:56.35q 
     1) Arnold, Dejah                   2) Huckleberry, Alexis            
     3) McCuiston, Victoria             4) McDirmit, Morgan               
  2 Fort Wayne Express Tc-0716  'B'                     4:21.43q 
     1) McGee, Amber                    2) Royal, Alexis                  
     3) Thomas, Brionna                 4) Williams, Morgan               
  3 Summit City Striders Tc-716  'A'                    4:30.98q 
     1) Jenkins, Jasmine                2) Martin-shuttleworth, Teshlyn   
     3) Morgan, Selena                  4) Simmons, Denasha               
  4 Invictus Track Field-0716  'A'                      4:56.50q 
     1) Bankhead, Queshia               2) Garmon, Alecia                 
     3) Jordan, Jasmyne                 4) Trabue, Dalancee               
 -- Indiana Storm Tc-0716  'A'                               NT  
     1) Campbell, Danielle              2) Caudle, Maya                   
     3) Lowe, Paige                     4) Newton, Jessica                
 
4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Fort Wayne Express Tc-0716  'A'                     3:56.35  
  2 Fort Wayne Express Tc-0716  'B'                     4:21.43  
  3 Summit City Striders Tc-716  'A'                    4:30.98  
  4 Invictus Track Field-0716  'A'                      4:56.50  
 
High Jump Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Twigg, MaKayla               Unattached               1.58m    5-02.25 
  2 Scott, A'Leah                Merrillville             1.48m    4-10.25 
  3 Pittman, Shannon             White River              1.43m    4-08.25 
 
Pole Vault Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Trine, Kennedy               Fort Wayne V             3.50m   11-05.75 
  2 McKeeman, Sara               Fort Wayne V             3.05m   10-00.00 
  3 Martin-shuttleworth, Tes     Summit City              2.13m    6-11.75 
  4 Pittman, Shannon             White River              1.98m    6-06.00 
 
Long Jump Intermediate Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Milton, Taryn                Fort Wayne E             5.22m   NWI  17-01.50 
  2 McGee, Amber                 Fort Wayne E             5.08m   NWI  16-08.00 
  3 Krantz, Jailyn               Fort Wayne E             5.03m   NWI  16-06.00 
  4 Etgen, Cailyn                Unattached               4.79m   NWI  15-08.75 
  5 Bankhead, Queshia            Invictus Tra             4.41m   NWI  14-05.75 
  6 Moody, Ayanna                Unattached               4.37m   NWI  14-04.00 
  7 Trabue, Dalancee             Invictus Tra             4.14m   NWI  13-07.00 
  8 Garmon, Alecia               Invictus Tra             3.96m   NWI  13-00.00 
  9 Williams, Jada               Summit City              3.90m   NWI  12-09.50 
 10 Tanner, Dionne               Summit City              3.80m   NWI  12-05.75 
 11 Jones, Abigail               Columbus Run             3.73m   NWI  12-03.00 
 -- Fidler, Macy                 Indiana TC                  ND   NWI           
 
Shot Put 4kg Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Brown, Adriana               Unattached              11.21m   36-09.50 
  2 Woods, Aleya                 Unattached               9.82m   32-02.75 
  3 Sims, Lauren                 Unattached               8.75m   28-08.50 
  4 Woodworth, Dana              Unattached               7.48m   24-06.50 
  5 Robinson, Shanetra           Fort Wayne E             7.39m   24-03.00 
  6 Gable, Chelsea               Unattached               6.89m   22-07.25 
 -- Barlow, Kali                 Unattached                  ND            
 
Discus Throw 1kg Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Brown, Adriana               Unattached              42.64m     139-11 
  2 Woods, Aleya                 Unattached              34.01m     111-07 
  3 Sims, Lauren                 Unattached              32.28m     105-11 
  4 Wilson, Jessica              Unattached              30.27m      99-04 
  5 Woodworth, Dana              Unattached              25.83m      84-09 
  6 Robinson, Shanetra           Fort Wayne E            24.55m      80-06 
  7 Barlow, Kali                 Unattached              23.22m      76-02 
  8 Gable, Chelsea               Unattached              21.21m      69-07 
 
Javelin Throw 600g Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Sims, Lauren                 Unattached              28.11m      92-03 
  2 Glover, Alyssa               Fishers Fire            22.99m      75-05 
  3 Wilson, Jessica              Unattached              19.45m      63-10 
  4 Williams, Jada               Summit City             14.25m      46-09 
 -- Brown, Adriana               Unattached                  ND            
 -- Wilkins, Taylor              Fishers Fire                ND            
 
100 Meter Dash Young Women
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Morris, Dyamond              Summit City              12.34q  NWI  2 
  2 Scott, Alexis                Fort Wayne E             12.50q  NWI  1 
  3 Jones, Briana                Indiana Stor             12.79q  NWI  2 
  4 Williams, Courtlyn           Indiana Stor             12.92q  NWI  2 
  5 Mason, Ma'Karia              Indiana Stor             12.93q  NWI  1 
  6 Myers, Aliyah                Indiana Stor             12.96q  NWI  1 
  7 Brooks, Majaica              Indiana Stor             12.99q  NWI  1 
  8 Dixie, Jacqueline            Fort Wayne E             13.05q  NWI  2 
  9 Betts, Lexxus                Indiana Stor             13.29q  NWI  2 
 10 Hausch, Madison              Fort Wayne E             13.64   NWI  1 
 11 Stevenson, Fredrica          Summit City              15.31   NWI  1 
 -- Cole, Megan                  Indiana Stor                NT   NWI  2 
 
100 Meter Dash Young Women
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Morris, Dyamond              Summit City              12.21   NWI 
  2 Scott, Alexis                Fort Wayne E             12.83   NWI 
  3 Mason, Ma'Karia              Indiana Stor             12.96   NWI 
  4 Myers, Aliyah                Indiana Stor             12.99   NWI 
  5 Williams, Courtlyn           Indiana Stor             13.08   NWI 
  6 Brooks, Majaica              Indiana Stor             13.14   NWI 
  7 Jones, Briana                Indiana Stor             13.16   NWI 
  8 Dixie, Jacqueline            Fort Wayne E             13.24   NWI 
  9 Betts, Lexxus                Indiana Stor             13.28   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash Young Women
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Morris, Dyamond              Summit City              25.04q  NWI  2 
  2 Wallace-Coleman, Riyanna     Fort Wayne E             25.94q  NWI  1 
  3 Etgen, Cameron               Unattached               26.66q  NWI  3 
  4 Hune, Ariel                  Indiana Stor             26.72q  NWI  1 
  5 Brooks, Majaica              Indiana Stor             26.89q  NWI  3 
  6 Kelley, Kendall              Fort Wayne E             27.06q  NWI  3 
  7 Dixie, Jacqueline            Fort Wayne E             27.11q  NWI  2 
  8 Martin, Niqueria             Summit City              27.27q  NWI  1 
  9 Jones, Briana                Indiana Stor             27.30q  NWI  2 
 10 Hausch, Madison              Fort Wayne E             27.65   NWI  2 
 11 Robinson, DaBraesha          Summit City              27.71   NWI  3 
 12 Williams, Courtlyn           Indiana Stor             27.74   NWI  2 
 13 Betts, Lexxus                Indiana Stor             27.84   NWI  1 
 14 Moore, Diedra                Summit City              28.83   NWI  3 
 15 Figgs, Preoshia              Summit City              29.99   NWI  3 
 16 Stevenson, Fredrica          Summit City              30.64   NWI  1 
 -- Mason, Ma'Karia              Indiana Stor                NT   NWI  1 
 -- Cole, Megan                  Indiana Stor                NT   NWI  2 
 -- Scott, Alexis                Fort Wayne E                NT   NWI  2 
 
200 Meter Dash Young Women
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Morris, Dyamond              Summit City              25.04   NWI 
  2 Wallace-Coleman, Riyanna     Fort Wayne E             25.94   NWI 
  3 Etgen, Cameron               Unattached               26.66   NWI 
  4 Hune, Ariel                  Indiana Stor             26.72   NWI 
  5 Brooks, Majaica              Indiana Stor             26.89   NWI 
  6 Kelley, Kendall              Fort Wayne E             27.06   NWI 
  7 Dixie, Jacqueline            Fort Wayne E             27.11   NWI 
  8 Martin, Niqueria             Summit City              27.27   NWI 
  9 Jones, Briana                Indiana Stor             27.30   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash Young Women
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hune, Ariel                  Indiana Stor             57.98q  1 
  2 Smith, Karrina               Fort Wayne E             58.91q  1 
  3 Beckham, Bailey              Merrillville             59.93q  2 
  4 Myers, Aliyah                Indiana Stor           1:00.58q  2 
  5 Etgen, Cameron               Unattached             1:00.66q  2 
  6 Wallace-Coleman, Riyanna     Fort Wayne E           1:00.72q  1 
  7 Timmons, Jordan              Unattached             1:04.14q  1 
  8 Gonzalez, Kenya              Merrillville           1:04.66q  1 
  9 Robinson, DaBraesha          Summit City            1:05.55q  1 
 10 Martin, Niqueria             Summit City            1:06.88   2 
 -- Kelley, Kendall              Fort Wayne E                NT   2 
 
400 Meter Dash Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Hune, Ariel                  Indiana Stor             57.98  
  2 Smith, Karrina               Fort Wayne E             58.91  
  3 Beckham, Bailey              Merrillville             59.93  
  4 Myers, Aliyah                Indiana Stor           1:00.58  
  5 Etgen, Cameron               Unattached             1:00.66  
  6 Wallace-Coleman, Riyanna     Fort Wayne E           1:00.72  
  7 Timmons, Jordan              Unattached             1:04.14  
  8 Gonzalez, Kenya              Merrillville           1:04.66  
  9 Robinson, DaBraesha          Summit City            1:05.55  
 
800 Meter Run Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Timmons, Jordan              Unattached             2:26.25  
  2 Radziminski, Jalyn           Unattached             2:35.34  
  3 Gonzalez, Kenya              Merrillville           2:44.69  
  4 Gonzalez, Jazzmine           Merrillville           2:51.21  
 
1500 Meter Run Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Timmons, Jordan              Unattached             5:00.24  
  2 Radziminski, Jalyn           Unattached             5:28.07  
  3 Gonzalez, Jazzmine           Merrillville           5:55.57  
 
100 Meter Hurdles Young Women
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind
=====================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brooks, Majaica              Indiana Stor             16.37q  NWI 
  2 Samuels, Stephanie           Merrillville             19.23q  NWI 
  3 Mason, Ma'Karia              Indiana Stor             19.81q  NWI 
 -- Black, Symone                Fort Wayne E                NT   NWI 
 
100 Meter Hurdles Young Women
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Brooks, Majaica              Indiana Stor             16.37   NWI 
  2 Samuels, Stephanie           Merrillville             19.23   NWI 
  3 Mason, Ma'Karia              Indiana Stor             19.81   NWI 
 
400 Meter Hurdles Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kempf, Conner                Fort Wayne E           1:09.33q 
  2 Samuels, Stephanie           Merrillville           1:15.67q 
 -- Black, Symone                Fort Wayne E                NT  
 -- Figgs, Preoshia              Summit City                 NT  
 
400 Meter Hurdles Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Kempf, Conner                Fort Wayne E           1:09.33  
  2 Samuels, Stephanie           Merrillville           1:15.67  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Young Women
================================================================
    Team                                                Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Summit City Striders Tc-716  'A'                      49.47q 
     1) Figgs, Preoshia                 2) Germaine, Cassie               
     3) Martin, Niqueria                4) Moore, Diedra                  
  2 Indiana Storm Tc-0716  'A'                            50.81q 
     1) Betts, Lexxus                   2) Hune, Ariel                    
     3) Jones, Briana                   4) Mason, Ma'Karia                
  3 Fort Wayne Express Tc-0716  'B'                       50.89q 
     1) Scott, Alexis                   2) Smith, Karrina                 
     3) Taylor, Jaquell                 4) Wallace-Coleman, Riyanna       
  4 Fort Wayne Express Tc-0716  'A'                       54.20q 
     1) Black, Symone                   2) Dixie, Jacqueline              
     3) Hankenson, Holly                4) Kelley, Kendall                
 
4x100 Meter Relay Young Women
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Summit City Striders Tc-716  'A'                      49.47  
  2 Indiana Storm Tc-0716  'A'                            50.81  
  3 Fort Wayne Express Tc-0716  'B'                       50.89  
  4 Fort Wayne Express Tc-0716  'A'                       54.20  
 
4x400 Meter Relay Young Women
================================================================
    Team                                                Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fort Wayne Express Tc-0716  'A'                     3:59.28q 
     1) Black, Symone                   2) Dixie, Jacqueline              
     3) Hankenson, Holly                4) Kelley, Kendall                
  2 Indiana Storm Tc-0716  'A'                          4:08.40q 
     1) Betts, Lexxus                   2) Brooks, Majaica                
     3) Hune, Ariel                     4) Jones, Briana                  
  3 Summit City Striders Tc-716  'A'                    4:36.09q 
     1) Germaine, Cassie                2) Martin, Niqueria               
     3) Moore, Diedra                   4) Morris, Dyamond                
 -- Fort Wayne Express Tc-0716  'B'                          NT  
     1) Scott, Alexis                   2) Smith, Karrina                 
     3) Taylor, Jaquell                 4) Wallace-Coleman, Riyanna       
 
4x400 Meter Relay Young Women
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Fort Wayne Express Tc-0716  'A'                     3:59.28  
  2 Indiana Storm Tc-0716  'A'                          4:08.40  
  3 Summit City Striders Tc-716  'A'                    4:36.09  
 
High Jump Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Gonzalez, Kenya              Merrillville             1.28m    4-02.25 
  2 Samuels, Stephanie           Merrillville            J1.28m    4-02.25 
 
Pole Vault Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Eversole, Elizabeth          Unattached               3.05m   10-00.00 
  2 Eviston, Emerald             Fort Wayne V            J3.05m   10-00.00 
 
Long Jump Young Women
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Karrina               Fort Wayne E             5.34m   NWI  17-06.25 
  2 Kelley, Kendall              Fort Wayne E             5.09m   NWI  16-08.50 
  3 Kempf, Conner                Fort Wayne E             4.74m   NWI  15-06.75 
  4 Samuels, Stephanie           Merrillville             4.73m   NWI  15-06.25 
  5 Brock, Whitley               Indiana TC               4.52m   NWI  14-10.00 
  5 Duszynski, Brittany          Unattached               4.52m   NWI  14-10.00 
 -- Hausch, Madison              Fort Wayne E                ND   NWI           
 -- Cole, Megan                  Indiana Stor                ND   NWI           
 
Triple Jump Young Women
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Kempf, Conner                Fort Wayne E             9.63m   NWI  31-07.25 
 
Shot Put 4kg Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Dincoff, Rachel              Unattached              13.02m   42-08.75 
  2 Hull, Michaela               Indiana TC              12.27m   40-03.25 
  3 Cooper, Gabrielle            Indiana Stor            11.29m   37-00.50 
  4 Hazlewood, Micaela           Indiana TC              10.81m   35-05.75 
  5 Lambert, Mikalah             Let It Fly T            10.21m   33-06.00 
  6 Rhem, Deveny                 Invictus Tra             8.46m   27-09.25 
 -- Odom, Zaire                  Fort Wayne E                ND            
 
Discus Throw 1kg Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Dincoff, Rachel              Unattached              37.60m     123-04 
  2 Hull, Michaela               Indiana TC              35.66m     117-00 
  3 Hazlewood, Micaela           Indiana TC              33.83m     111-00 
  4 Cooper, Gabrielle            Indiana Stor            28.41m      93-02 
  5 Lambert, Mikalah             Let It Fly T            23.95m      78-07 
  6 Lindemer, Hayley             Let It Fly T            21.75m      71-04 
 -- Odom, Zaire                  Fort Wayne E                ND            
 
Javelin Throw 600g Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hazlewood, Micaela           Indiana TC              30.03m      98-06 
  2 Ostapchuk, Jordan            Let It Fly T            27.68m      90-10 
  3 Lambert, Mikalah             Let It Fly T            23.43m      76-10 
 
100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind
=====================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Clopton, Kamari              Fort Wayne E             16.06q  NWI 
  2 Gunn, D'Marcus               Fort Wayne E             17.76q  NWI 
  3 Lewis, Devon                 Fort Wayne E             19.14q  NWI 
  4 King, Michael                Fort Wayne E             20.81q  NWI 
 
100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Clopton, Kamari              Fort Wayne E             16.43   NWI 
  2 King, Michael                Fort Wayne E             18.09   NWI 
  3 Lewis, Devon                 Fort Wayne E             20.24   NWI 
  4 Gunn, D'Marcus               Fort Wayne E             22.36   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind
=====================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lewis, Devon                 Fort Wayne E             40.38q  NWI 
  2 Gunn, D'Marcus               Fort Wayne E             47.64q  NWI 
  3 Mitchell, Garrett            Unattached               52.24q  NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Lewis, Devon                 Fort Wayne E             40.38   NWI 
  2 Gunn, D'Marcus               Fort Wayne E             47.64   NWI 
  3 Mitchell, Garrett            Unattached               52.24   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 James, A'Careon              Fort Wayne E           1:25.66q 
  2 Mann, Vincent                Body In Trai           1:25.80q 
  3 Radke, Coulter               Unattached             1:33.19q 
 
400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 James, A'Careon              Fort Wayne E           1:25.66  
  2 Mann, Vincent                Body In Trai           1:25.80  
  3 Radke, Coulter               Unattached             1:33.19  
 
800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lumaye, Nathan               Fishers Fire           3:17.27  
  2 James, A'Careon              Fort Wayne E           3:17.31  
  3 Keele, Flynn                 Columbus Run           3:20.92  
  4 Radke, Coulter               Unattached             3:22.48  
  5 Mann, Vincent                Body In Trai           3:23.88  
  6 Nichols, Caleb               Body In Trai           3:27.30  
  7 Dougherty, Garrett           Fishers Fire           3:35.72  
 
1500 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lumaye, Nathan               Fishers Fire           6:43.66  
  2 Nichols, Caleb               Body In Trai           6:53.96  
  3 Keele, Flynn                 Columbus Run           6:55.44  
  4 Dougherty, Garrett           Fishers Fire           7:23.43  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fort Wayne Express Tc-0716  'A'                     1:11.77q 
     1) Clopton, Kamari                 2) Gunn, D'Marcus                 
     3) James, A'Careon                 4) Lewis, Devon                   
 
4x100 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Fort Wayne Express Tc-0716  'A'                     1:11.77  
 
Long Jump Sub-Bantam Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 King, Michael                Fort Wayne E             2.48m   NWI   8-01.75 
  2 Dougherty, Garrett           Fishers Fire             1.58m   NWI   5-02.25 
 
Javelin Throw 300g Sub-Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Mann, Vincent                Body In Trai             9.59m      31-05 
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind
=====================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wilson, Micah                Indiana Stor             14.11q  NWI 
  2 DeStJeor, Otto               Indiana Stor             14.57q  NWI 
  3 Taylor, D'Andre              Merrillville             14.89q  NWI 
  4 Scott, Xavier                Evansville S             15.29q  NWI 
  5 Quisenberry, Christopher     Columbus Run             15.70q  NWI 
  6 May, Dalton                  Unattached               16.53q  NWI 
  7 Evans, Alex                  Unattached               16.79q  NWI 
  8 Bryant, Kevin                Fishers Fire             17.10q  NWI 
  9 Smith, Tucker                Columbus Run             17.20q  NWI 
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Wilson, Micah                Indiana Stor             14.03   NWI 
  2 DeStJeor, Otto               Indiana Stor             14.08   NWI 
  3 Taylor, D'Andre              Merrillville             14.78   NWI 
  4 Scott, Xavier                Evansville S             15.16   NWI 
  5 Quisenberry, Christopher     Columbus Run             15.53   NWI 
  6 May, Dalton                  Unattached               16.26   NWI 
  7 Evans, Alex                  Unattached               16.52   NWI 
  8 Bryant, Kevin                Fishers Fire             16.89   NWI 
 -- Smith, Tucker                Columbus Run                NT   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind
=====================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wilson, Micah                Indiana Stor             29.39q  NWI 
  2 DeStJeor, Otto               Indiana Stor             29.60q  NWI 
  3 Young, Billie                Indiana Stor             30.66q  NWI 
  4 Taylor, D'Andre              Merrillville             31.78q  NWI 
  5 Scott, Xavier                Evansville S             32.35q  NWI 
  6 Castillo, Jaylen             Fishers Fire             33.77q  NWI 
  7 Bryant, Kevin                Fishers Fire             35.83q  NWI 
  8 Abernathy, Sean              Summit City              39.96q  NWI 
  9 Carr, Evan                   Columbus Run             41.42q  NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Wilson, Micah                Indiana Stor             29.39   NWI 
  2 DeStJeor, Otto               Indiana Stor             29.60   NWI 
  3 Young, Billie                Indiana Stor             30.66   NWI 
  4 Taylor, D'Andre              Merrillville             31.78   NWI 
  5 Scott, Xavier                Evansville S             32.35   NWI 
  6 Castillo, Jaylen             Fishers Fire             33.77   NWI 
  7 Bryant, Kevin                Fishers Fire             35.83   NWI 
  8 Abernathy, Sean              Summit City              39.96   NWI 
  9 Carr, Evan                   Columbus Run             41.42   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 DeStJeor, Otto               Indiana Stor           1:08.89q 
  2 Wilson, Micah                Indiana Stor           1:12.89q 
  3 Castillo, Jaylen             Fishers Fire           1:13.91q 
  4 Young, Billie                Indiana Stor           1:16.80q 
  5 Gage, Tyson                  Unattached             1:18.63q 
  6 Quisenberry, Christopher     Columbus Run           1:20.98q 
  7 May, Dalton                  Unattached             1:23.04q 
  8 Abernathy, Sean              Summit City            1:38.77q 
 
400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 DeStJeor, Otto               Indiana Stor           1:08.89  
  2 Wilson, Micah                Indiana Stor           1:12.89  
  3 Castillo, Jaylen             Fishers Fire           1:13.91  
  4 Young, Billie                Indiana Stor           1:16.80  
  5 Gage, Tyson                  Unattached             1:18.63  
  6 Quisenberry, Christopher     Columbus Run           1:20.98  
  7 May, Dalton                  Unattached             1:23.04  
  8 Abernathy, Sean              Summit City            1:38.77  
 
800 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jones, Nikolai               Evansville S           2:47.76  
  2 Young, Billie                Indiana Stor           2:48.88  
  3 Anderson, Andrew             Body In Trai           2:48.99  
  4 Newell, Matthew              Columbus Run           2:50.64  
  5 Keele, Graham                Columbus Run           2:51.86  
  6 Lumaye, Benjamin             Fishers Fire           2:53.70  
  7 Gage, Tyson                  Unattached             3:01.04  
 -- Osborn, Tyler                Unattached                  NT  
 
1500 Meter Run Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Newell, Matthew              Columbus Run           5:44.15  
  2 Anderson, Andrew             Body In Trai           5:48.91  
  3 Jones, Nikolai               Evansville S           5:48.95  
  4 Osborn, Tyler                Unattached             5:49.75  
  5 Keele, Graham                Columbus Run           5:56.70  
  6 Gage, Tyson                  Unattached             6:02.74  
  7 Lumaye, Benjamin             Fishers Fire           6:05.50  
 
Long Jump Bantam Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Castillo, Jaylen             Fishers Fire             3.62m   NWI  11-10.50 
  2 Newell, Matthew              Columbus Run             2.99m   NWI   9-09.75 
  3 Bryant, Kevin                Fishers Fire             2.81m   NWI   9-02.75 
  4 Carr, Evan                   Columbus Run             2.20m   NWI   7-02.75 
 -- Hicks, Garrett               Fishers Fire                ND   NWI           
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Lackner, Aaron               Fishers Fire             6.97m   22-10.50 
  2 Smith, Tucker                Columbus Run             6.61m   21-08.25 
  3 Evans, Alex                  Unattached               6.48m   21-03.25 
  4 Stephenson, Joseph           Merrillville             5.55m   18-02.50 
  4 Farah, Christopher           Fishers Fire             5.55m   18-02.50 
 
Javelin Throw 300g Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Evans, Alex                  Unattached              24.03m      78-10 
  2 Smith, Tucker                Columbus Run            22.69m      74-05 
  3 Anderson, Andrew             Body In Trai            14.42m      47-04 
  4 Abernathy, Sean              Summit City              7.09m      23-03 
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lewis, Henry                 Fishers Fire             13.29q  NWI  1 
  2 Steppe, Noah                 Indiana Stor             13.30q  NWI  1 
  3 Taylor, Nigel                Merrillville             13.57q  NWI  2 
  4 Kurlich, James               Northside Sa             13.87q  NWI  2 
  5 Bitting, Colton              Indiana Stor             13.91q  NWI  2 
  6 McGraw, Bacarri              Fort Wayne E             14.34q  NWI  2 
  7 Malone, Noah                 Fishers Fire             14.42q  NWI  1 
  8 Glover, Gabriel              Fishers Fire             14.59q  NWI  1 
  9 Jackson, Isaiah              Fishers Fire             14.64q  NWI  2 
 10 Martin, Lamond               Summit City              14.89   NWI  1 
 11 Bland, T Quan                Summit City              14.98   NWI  2 
 12 Webb, Cameron                Fort Wayne E             15.15   NWI  1 
 13 Sluys, John                  Columbus Run             15.19   NWI  2 
 14 Washington, Mason            Fishers Fire             15.35   NWI  1 
 15 Robinson, Riley              Fishers Fire             15.45   NWI  2 
 16 McFarland, Donavan           Fishers Fire             15.47   NWI  1 
 17 Ables, Riley                 Columbus Run             15.85   NWI  1 
 18 Walker, Jordan               Carmel Stall             17.62   NWI  2 
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Lewis, Henry                 Fishers Fire             13.18   NWI 
  2 Steppe, Noah                 Indiana Stor             13.22   NWI 
  3 Taylor, Nigel                Merrillville             13.42   NWI 
  4 Kurlich, James               Northside Sa             13.86   NWI 
  5 Bitting, Colton              Indiana Stor             13.98   NWI 
  6 Malone, Noah                 Fishers Fire             14.36   NWI 
  7 McGraw, Bacarri              Fort Wayne E             15.10   NWI 
 -- Glover, Gabriel              Fishers Fire                NT   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lewis, Henry                 Fishers Fire             27.96q  NWI  1 
  2 Steppe, Noah                 Indiana Stor             27.99q  NWI  1 
  3 Taylor, Nigel                Merrillville             28.18q  NWI  2 
  4 Kurlich, James               Northside Sa             28.63q  NWI  2 
  5 Bitting, Colton              Indiana Stor             29.14q  NWI  2 
  6 Malone, Noah                 Fishers Fire             30.51q  NWI  1 
  7 Cunningham, Genesis          Indiana Stor             30.97q  NWI  1 
  8 Jackson, Isaiah              Fishers Fire             31.32q  NWI  2 
  9 McGraw, Bacarri              Fort Wayne E             31.60q  NWI  1 
 10 Bland, T Quan                Summit City              31.98   NWI  1 
 11 Walker, Jordan               Carmel Stall             32.14   NWI  2 
 12 Glover, Gabriel              Fishers Fire             32.28   NWI  1 
 13 Lamon, Morgan                Fort Wayne E             33.73   NWI  2 
 -- Martin, Lamond               Summit City                 NT   NWI  2 
 -- Robinson, Riley              Fishers Fire                NT   NWI  1 
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Lewis, Henry                 Fishers Fire             27.96   NWI 
  2 Steppe, Noah                 Indiana Stor             27.99   NWI 
  3 Taylor, Nigel                Merrillville             28.18   NWI 
  4 Kurlich, James               Northside Sa             28.63   NWI 
  5 Bitting, Colton              Indiana Stor             29.14   NWI 
  6 Malone, Noah                 Fishers Fire             30.51   NWI 
  7 Cunningham, Genesis          Indiana Stor             30.97   NWI 
  8 Jackson, Isaiah              Fishers Fire             31.32   NWI 
  9 McGraw, Bacarri              Fort Wayne E             31.60   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Huckstep, Solomon            Western Boon           1:05.97q  2 
  2 Bitting, Colton              Indiana Stor           1:06.10q  1 
  3 Miller, Trevor               Team Bird-2            1:06.11q  1 
  4 Kurlich, James               Northside Sa           1:09.72q  2 
  5 Crenshaw, Jaden              Fishers Fire           1:12.95q  2 
  6 Cunningham, Genesis          Indiana Stor           1:14.22q  2 
  7 Jackson, Isaiah              Fishers Fire           1:14.36q  1 
  8 Washington, Mason            Fishers Fire           1:15.51q  1 
  9 Ables, Riley                 Columbus Run           1:17.00q  1 
 10 Sommers, Samuel              Unattached             1:19.45   2 
 11 Lamon, Morgan                Fort Wayne E           1:20.91   1 
 12 Kerber, Jackson              Columbus Run           1:24.28   2 
 -- Griffin, Malik               Fishers Fire                NT   2 
 
400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Huckstep, Solomon            Western Boon           1:05.97  
  2 Bitting, Colton              Indiana Stor           1:06.10  
  3 Miller, Trevor               Team Bird-2            1:06.11  
  4 Kurlich, James               Northside Sa           1:09.72  
  5 Crenshaw, Jaden              Fishers Fire           1:12.95  
  6 Cunningham, Genesis          Indiana Stor           1:14.22  
  7 Jackson, Isaiah              Fishers Fire           1:14.36  
  8 Washington, Mason            Fishers Fire           1:15.51  
  9 Ables, Riley                 Columbus Run           1:17.00  
 
800 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Royal, Jalen                 Fort Wayne E           2:30.08  
  2 Miller, Trevor               Team Bird-2            2:35.20  
  3 Griffin, Malik               Fishers Fire           2:35.82  
  4 Brelage, Thomas              Fishers Fire           2:42.21  
  5 Cunningham, Genesis          Indiana Stor           2:50.78  
  6 Poludasu, Rishi              Columbus Run           2:55.09  
  7 Sluys, John                  Columbus Run           2:59.89  
  8 McNair, Jacob                Fishers Fire           3:05.74  
  9 Roberts, Benjamin            Body In Trai           3:11.66  
 10 Sigmon, Nycholas             Unattached             3:16.35  
 -- Novreske, Matthew            Columbus Run                NT  
 
1500 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hudak, Dustin                Unattached             4:49.23  
  2 Royal, Jalen                 Fort Wayne E           5:23.35  
  3 Farah, Isaac                 Fishers Fire           5:28.55  
  4 Poludasu, Rishi              Columbus Run           5:57.53  
  5 McNair, Jacob                Fishers Fire           6:11.60  
  6 Sluys, John                  Columbus Run           6:14.80  
  7 Roberts, Benjamin            Body In Trai           6:17.47  
  8 Sigmon, Nycholas             Unattached             6:52.72  
 -- Miller, Trevor               Team Bird-2                 NT  
 -- Babillis, Adam               Evansville S                NT  
 -- Novreske, Matthew            Columbus Run                NT  
 
3000 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hudak, Dustin                Unattached            10:27.66  
  2 Brelage, Thomas              Fishers Fire          11:28.16  
  3 Babillis, Adam               Evansville S          11:48.86  
  4 Farah, Isaac                 Fishers Fire          11:58.18  
  5 Mozingo, Elliott             Fishers Fire          12:22.55  
  6 Sigmon, Nycholas             Unattached            14:16.35  
  7 Roberts, Benjamin            Body In Trai          14:27.83  
 
80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind
=====================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Walker, Jordan               Carmel Stall             16.78q  NWI 
  2 Brelage, Thomas              Fishers Fire             18.70q  NWI 
  3 Farah, Isaac                 Fishers Fire             19.18q  NWI 
 
80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Walker, Jordan               Carmel Stall             16.78   NWI 
  2 Brelage, Thomas              Fishers Fire             18.70   NWI 
  3 Farah, Isaac                 Fishers Fire             19.18   NWI 
 
4x100 Meter Relay Midget Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fort Wayne Express Tc-0716  'A'                     1:02.11q 
     1) Lamon, Morgan                   2) McGraw, Bacarri                
     3) Smith, Rondale                  4) Webb, Cameron                  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Midget Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Fort Wayne Express Tc-0716  'A'                     1:02.11  
 
4x400 Meter Relay Midget Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
 -- Fishers Fire-0716  'A'                                   NT  
     1) Crenshaw, Jaden                 2) Griffin, Malik                 
     3) Lewis, Henry                    4) Malone, Noah                   
 
High Jump Midget Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Sommers, Samuel              Unattached               1.33m    4-04.25 
  2 Smith, Rondale               Fort Wayne E             1.23m    4-00.50 
 
Long Jump Midget Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Sommers, Samuel              Unattached               4.64m   NWI  15-02.75 
  2 Taylor, Nigel                Merrillville             4.55m   NWI  14-11.25 
  3 Royal, Jalen                 Fort Wayne E             4.13m   NWI  13-06.75 
  4 Crenshaw, Jaden              Fishers Fire             3.82m   NWI  12-06.50 
  5 Smith, Rondale               Fort Wayne E             3.80m   NWI  12-05.75 
  6 Robinson, Riley              Fishers Fire             3.58m   NWI  11-09.00 
  7 Webb, Cameron                Fort Wayne E             3.49m   NWI  11-05.50 
  8 McFarland, Donavan           Fishers Fire             3.45m   NWI  11-04.00 
  9 Martin, Lamond               Summit City              3.32m   NWI  10-10.75 
 10 McNair, Jacob                Fishers Fire             3.25m   NWI  10-08.00 
 11 Kerber, Jackson              Columbus Run             3.19m   NWI  10-05.75 
 12 Washington, Mason            Fishers Fire             3.17m   NWI  10-05.00 
 13 Ables, Riley                 Columbus Run             3.11m   NWI  10-02.50 
 14 Hunter, Aaron                Columbus Run             2.44m   NWI   8-00.25 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Edwards, Eli                 Columbus Run             8.86m   29-01.00 
  2 Bishop, Jeffrey              Fishers Fire             8.48m   27-10.00 
  3 Ricci, Nathaniel             Let It Fly T             8.36m   27-05.25 
 -- Wilkins, Andrew              Fishers Fire                ND            
 -- Russell, Alex                Columbus Run                ND            
 
Discus Throw 1kg Midget Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Ricci, Nathaniel             Let It Fly T            20.09m      65-11 
  1 Edwards, Eli                 Columbus Run            20.09m      65-11 
  3 Heiking, Quinn               Fishers Fire            14.96m      49-01 
  4 Hunter, Aaron                Columbus Run            11.27m      37-00 
 -- Wilkins, Andrew              Fishers Fire                ND            
 -- Russell, Alex                Columbus Run                ND            
 
Javelin Throw 300g Midget Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Bishop, Jeffrey              Fishers Fire            30.43m      99-10 
  2 Glover, Gabriel              Fishers Fire            27.49m      90-02 
  3 Heiking, Quinn               Fishers Fire            19.36m      63-06 
  4 Ricci, Nathaniel             Let It Fly T            16.94m      55-07 
  5 Hunter, Aaron                Columbus Run            14.00m      45-11 
  6 Bland, T Quan                Summit City             13.97m      45-10 
 -- Wilkins, Andrew              Fishers Fire                ND            
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ferrell, Christopher         Fort Wayne E             11.78q  NWI  2 
  2 Stiver, Jarrod               Northside Sa             12.17q  NWI  1 
  3 Hernandez, Justin            Carmel Stall             12.33q  NWI  1 
  4 Walker, Jalen                Carmel Stall             12.51q  NWI  2 
  4 Chavis, John                 Indiana Stor             12.51q  NWI  1 
  6 Wilson, Cameron              Columbus Run             13.13q  NWI  1 
  7 Greer, Camry                 Fort Wayne E             14.10q  NWI  2 
  8 Hunter, DaShawn              Columbus Run             14.17q  NWI  2 
  9 Doll, Jacob                  Fort Wayne E             14.57q  NWI  1 
 10 Mao, Jonathan                Columbus Run             15.84   NWI  1 
 -- Tender, Elza                 Indiana Stor                NT   NWI  2 
 -- Wilkins, Dominick            Fishers Fire                NT   NWI  2 
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Ferrell, Christopher         Fort Wayne E             11.83   NWI 
  2 Stiver, Jarrod               Northside Sa             12.19   NWI 
  3 Hernandez, Justin            Carmel Stall             12.38   NWI 
  4 Walker, Jalen                Carmel Stall             12.50   NWI 
  5 Chavis, John                 Indiana Stor             12.60   NWI 
  6 Greer, Camry                 Fort Wayne E             14.22   NWI 
  7 Hunter, DaShawn              Columbus Run             14.44   NWI 
  8 Wilson, Cameron              Columbus Run             14.47   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ferrell, Christopher         Fort Wayne E             24.26q  NWI  2 
  2 Stiver, Jarrod               Northside Sa             24.62q  NWI  1 
  3 Malone, Rogeno               Carmel Stall             25.63q  NWI  2 
  4 Chavis, John                 Indiana Stor             25.82q  NWI  2 
  5 Zeigler, Colton              Columbus Run             26.08q  NWI  1 
  6 Norris, Madison              Fishers Fire             26.61q  NWI  1 
  7 Sheehan, Clayton             Fort Wayne E             27.93q  NWI  2 
  8 Williams, Jaylen             Summit City              29.54q  NWI  1 
  9 Greer, Camry                 Fort Wayne E             29.81q  NWI  1 
 -- Wilson, Cameron              Columbus Run                NT   NWI  1 
 -- Tender, Elza                 Indiana Stor                NT   NWI  1 
 -- Mao, Jonathan                Columbus Run                NT   NWI  2 
 -- Wilkins, Dominick            Fishers Fire                NT   NWI  2 
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Ferrell, Christopher         Fort Wayne E             24.26   NWI 
  2 Stiver, Jarrod               Northside Sa             24.62   NWI 
  3 Malone, Rogeno               Carmel Stall             25.63   NWI 
  4 Chavis, John                 Indiana Stor             25.82   NWI 
  5 Zeigler, Colton              Columbus Run             26.08   NWI 
  6 Norris, Madison              Fishers Fire             26.61   NWI 
  7 Sheehan, Clayton             Fort Wayne E             27.93   NWI 
  8 Williams, Jaylen             Summit City              29.54   NWI 
  9 Greer, Camry                 Fort Wayne E             29.81   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Walker, Jalen                Carmel Stall             55.44q  2 
  2 Chavis, John                 Indiana Stor             56.69q  1 
  3 Turner, David                Fort Wayne E             58.19q  1 
  4 Myers, Quinn                 Indiana Stor             58.42q  1 
  5 Thacker, Ben                 Indiana Stor             59.86q  2 
  6 Pflueger, Robert             Columbus Run           1:00.44q  1 
  7 Sheehan, Clayton             Fort Wayne E           1:00.98q  2 
  8 Martin, Malek                Summit City            1:01.18q  2 
  9 Dunn, Michael                Western Boon           1:03.46q  1 
 10 Manning, Michael             Fort Wayne E           1:05.06   1 
 11 Vinson, Mychal               Indiana Stor           1:05.22   2 
 12 Eggen, Eirik                 Indiana Stor           1:08.47   2 
 13 Lake, J Lan                  Summit City            1:08.92   2 
 14 Jackson, Timothy             Fishers Fire           1:09.50   1 
 15 Hicks, Anthony               Indiana Stor           1:11.02   2 
 16 Williams, Jaylen             Summit City            1:11.93   1 
 -- Norris, Madison              Fishers Fire                NT   2 
 
400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Walker, Jalen                Carmel Stall             55.44  
  2 Chavis, John                 Indiana Stor             56.69  
  3 Turner, David                Fort Wayne E             58.19  
  4 Myers, Quinn                 Indiana Stor             58.42  
  5 Thacker, Ben                 Indiana Stor             59.86  
  6 Pflueger, Robert             Columbus Run           1:00.44  
  7 Sheehan, Clayton             Fort Wayne E           1:00.98  
  8 Martin, Malek                Summit City            1:01.18  
  9 Dunn, Michael                Western Boon           1:03.46  
 
800 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sigmon, Shallmon             Unattached             2:15.89  
  2 Myers, Quinn                 Indiana Stor           2:18.53  
  3 Anderson, William            Body In Trai           2:26.11  
  4 Manning, Michael             Fort Wayne E           2:31.29  
  5 Vinson, Mychal               Indiana Stor           2:33.64  
  6 Foster, Alexander            Body In Trai           2:35.80  
  7 Eggen, Eirik                 Indiana Stor           2:41.84  
  8 Lake, J Lan                  Summit City            2:45.07  
  9 Jackson, Timothy             Fishers Fire           2:46.91  
 10 Graves, Kegan                Fort Wayne E           2:58.49  
 11 Riley, Timothy               Fishers Fire           3:19.91  
 -- Walsh, Connor                Unattached                  NT  
 -- Dieball, Joshua              White River                 NT  
 -- Rigg, Oliver                 Indiana Stor                NT  
 
1500 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sigmon, Shallmon             Unattached             4:45.42  
  2 Brooks, Elijah               Columbus Run           4:53.93  
  3 Thacker, Ben                 Indiana Stor           5:06.15  
  4 Myers, Quinn                 Indiana Stor           5:06.85  
  5 Anderson, William            Body In Trai           5:07.49  
  6 Opel, Greer                  Evansville S           5:08.77  
  7 Jones, Ethan                 Evansville S           5:10.48  
  8 Vinson, Mychal               Indiana Stor           5:34.18  
  9 Eggen, Eirik                 Indiana Stor           5:35.71  
 10 Lake, J Lan                  Summit City            5:37.85  
 11 Jackson, Timothy             Fishers Fire           5:54.34  
 12 Graves, Kegan                Fort Wayne E           6:32.36  
 13 Riley, Timothy               Fishers Fire           6:52.97  
 -- Rigg, Oliver                 Indiana Stor                NT  
 -- Dieball, Joshua              White River                 NT  
 
3000 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sigmon, Shallmon             Unattached            10:50.17  
  2 Brooks, Elijah               Columbus Run          11:04.34  
  3 Opel, Greer                  Evansville S          11:14.11  
  4 Jones, Ethan                 Evansville S          11:19.53  
  5 Wilkinson, Keller            Western Boon          11:35.60  
 
100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind
=====================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Malone, Rogeno               Carmel Stall             15.12q  NWI 
  2 Hernandez, Justin            Carmel Stall             15.64q  NWI 
  3 Porter, Kevin                Evansville S             15.69q  NWI 
  4 Snyder, Jacob                Fishers Fire             16.03q  NWI 
  5 Walker, Jalen                Carmel Stall             17.07q  NWI 
  6 Smith, Braydey               Columbus Run             19.09q  NWI 
  7 Hicks, Anthony               Indiana Stor             21.74q  NWI 
 -- Hankenson, Caleb             Fort Wayne E                NT   NWI 
 
100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Malone, Rogeno               Carmel Stall             15.12   NWI 
  2 Hernandez, Justin            Carmel Stall             15.64   NWI 
  3 Porter, Kevin                Evansville S             15.69   NWI 
  4 Snyder, Jacob                Fishers Fire             16.03   NWI 
  5 Walker, Jalen                Carmel Stall             17.07   NWI 
  6 Smith, Braydey               Columbus Run             19.09   NWI 
  7 Hicks, Anthony               Indiana Stor             21.74   NWI 
 
200 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind
=====================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Smith, Braydey               Columbus Run             29.40q  NWI 
  2 Dieball, Joshua              White River              32.13q  NWI 
  3 Hicks, Anthony               Indiana Stor             35.01q  NWI 
 -- Hankenson, Caleb             Fort Wayne E                NT   NWI 
 
200 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Smith, Braydey               Columbus Run             29.40   NWI 
  2 Dieball, Joshua              White River              32.13   NWI 
  3 Hicks, Anthony               Indiana Stor             35.01   NWI 
 
4x100 Meter Relay Youth Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Carmel Stallions-0716  'A'                            49.12q 
     1) Canfield, Carson                2) Hernandez, Justin              
     3) Malone, Rogeno                  4) Penman, Tyler                  
  2 Fort Wayne Express Tc-0716  'A'                       50.99q 
     1) Doll, Jacob                     2) Ferrell, Christopher           
     3) Greer, Camry                    4) Hankenson, Caleb               
  3 Columbus Running Club-0716  'A'                       53.35q 
     1) Pflueger, Robert                2) Smith, Braydey                 
     3) Wilson, Cameron                 4) Zeigler, Colton                
 
4x100 Meter Relay Youth Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Carmel Stallions-0716  'A'                            49.12  
  2 Fort Wayne Express Tc-0716  'A'                       50.99  
  3 Columbus Running Club-0716  'A'                       53.35  
 
4x400 Meter Relay Youth Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Columbus Running Club-0716  'A'                     4:28.07q 
     1) Brooks, Elijah                  2) Pflueger, Robert               
     3) Wilson, Cameron                 4) Zeigler, Colton                
 -- Fishers Fire-0716  'A'                                   NT  
     1) Bryant, Adam                    2) Fuller, Stephen                
     3) Norris, Madison                 4) Riley, Timothy                 
 
4x400 Meter Relay Youth Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Columbus Running Club-0716  'A'                     4:28.07  
 
High Jump Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Snyder, Jacob                Fishers Fire             1.63m    5-04.25 
  2 Porter, Kevin                Evansville S            J1.63m    5-04.25 
  3 Martin, Malek                Summit City              1.53m    5-00.25 
  4 Hankenson, Caleb             Fort Wayne E            J1.53m    5-00.25 
  5 Norris, Madison              Fishers Fire            J1.53m    5-00.25 
  6 Dunn, Michael                Western Boon             1.48m    4-10.25 
 -- Zeigler, Colton              Columbus Run                NH            
 
Pole Vault Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Dieball, Joshua              White River              2.59m    8-06.00 
  2 Walsh, Connor                Unattached               1.98m    6-06.00 
 
Long Jump Youth Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Porter, Kevin                Evansville S             5.55m   NWI  18-02.50 
  2 Stiver, Jarrod               Unattached               5.52m   NWI  18-01.50 
  3 Ferrell, Christopher         Fort Wayne E             5.46m   NWI  17-11.00 
  4 Turner, David                Fort Wayne E             5.33m   NWI  17-06.00 
  5 Pflueger, Robert             Columbus Run             4.77m   NWI  15-07.75 
  6 Hankenson, Caleb             Fort Wayne E             4.65m   NWI  15-03.25 
  7 Anderson, William            Body In Trai             4.61m   NWI  15-01.50 
  8 Eggen, Eirik                 Indiana Stor             4.47m   NWI  14-08.00 
  9 Doll, Jacob                  Fort Wayne E             4.00m   NWI  13-01.50 
 10 Jackson, Timothy             Fishers Fire             3.95m   NWI  12-11.50 
 11 Hicks, Anthony               Indiana Stor             3.80m   NWI  12-05.75 
 12 Greer, Camry                 Fort Wayne E             3.63m   NWI  11-11.00 
 13 Mao, Jonathan                Columbus Run             3.57m   NWI  11-08.50 
 
Triple Jump Youth Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Penman, Tyler                Carmel Stall             9.07m   NWI  29-09.25 
 
Shot Put 4kg Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Minges, Clark                Unattached              11.95m   39-02.50 
  2 Stephenson, Newlyn           Merrillville            11.48m   37-08.00 
  3 Stiver, Jarrod               Unattached              11.36m   37-03.25 
  4 Hunter, DaShawn              Columbus Run            10.27m   33-08.50 
  5 Niedzwiecki, Aaron           Unattached               9.97m   32-08.50 
  6 Norton, Brett                Merrillville             9.96m   32-08.25 
  7 Tennyson, Coleman            Columbus Run             9.21m   30-02.75 
  8 Fuller, Stephen              Fishers Fire             7.66m   25-01.75 
  9 Bryant, Adam                 Fishers Fire             4.94m   16-02.50 
 
Discus Throw 1kg Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Minges, Clark                Unattached              35.79m     117-05 
  2 Malone, Rogeno               Carmel Stall            35.61m     116-10 
  3 Bertucci, Derek              Let It Fly T            33.78m     110-10 
  4 Niedzwiecki, Aaron           Unattached              33.43m     109-08 
  5 Norton, Brett                Merrillville            32.44m     106-05 
  6 Tennyson, Coleman            Columbus Run            32.05m     105-02 
  7 Stephenson, Newlyn           Merrillville            24.74m      81-02 
  8 Fuller, Stephen              Fishers Fire            24.20m      79-05 
  9 Hunter, DaShawn              Columbus Run            22.54m      73-11 
 10 Bryant, Adam                 Fishers Fire            12.19m      40-00 
 
Javelin Throw 600g Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Snyder, Jacob                Fishers Fire            30.40m      99-09 
  2 Mennen, Jack                 Body In Trai            27.85m      91-04 
  3 Bertucci, Derek              Let It Fly T            26.39m      86-07 
  4 Tennyson, Coleman            Columbus Run            19.74m      64-09 
  5 Anderson, William            Body In Trai            19.68m      64-07 
  6 Fuller, Stephen              Fishers Fire            19.18m      62-11 
  7 Bryant, Adam                 Fishers Fire            16.40m      53-10 
  8 Lake, J Lan                  Summit City             13.43m      44-01 
  9 Riley, Timothy               Fishers Fire            13.04m      42-09 
 -- Wilkins, Dominick            Fishers Fire                ND            
 -- Hunter, DaShawn              Columbus Run                ND            
 
100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ramsey, John                 Indiana Stor             11.71q  NWI  2 
  2 Milhouse, Jacob              Indiana TC               11.81q  NWI  2 
  3 Norris, Cody                 Indiana Stor             11.90q  NWI  1 
  4 Ballard, Joseph              Evansville S             12.00q  NWI  1 
  5 Lightning, Terence           Summit City              12.67q  NWI  1 
  6 Hickman, Nathaniel           White River              12.74q  NWI  2 
  7 Martin, Alex                 Western Boon             12.80q  NWI  2 
  8 Johnson, Keytron             Fort Wayne E             13.12q  NWI  1 
  9 Lawson, Kalen                White River              13.54q  NWI  1 
 10 Easterly, Javin              Fort Wayne E             36.91   NWI  2 
 
100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Ramsey, John                 Indiana Stor             11.58   NWI 
  2 Milhouse, Jacob              Indiana TC               11.66   NWI 
  3 Norris, Cody                 Indiana Stor             11.91   NWI 
  4 Ballard, Joseph              Evansville S             11.98   NWI 
  5 Lightning, Terence           Summit City              12.56   NWI 
  6 Hickman, Nathaniel           White River              12.79   NWI 
  7 Martin, Alex                 Western Boon             12.92   NWI 
  8 Johnson, Keytron             Fort Wayne E             13.01   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jones, Derrick               Indiana Stor             22.54q  NWI  2 
  2 Conde, Moussa                Indiana Stor             23.32q  NWI  2 
  3 Chavis, Patrick              Indiana Stor             23.71q  NWI  2 
  4 Ramsey, John                 Indiana Stor             23.74q  NWI  1 
  5 Milhouse, Jacob              Indiana TC               24.27q  NWI  2 
  6 Collins, Alexander           Fort Wayne E             24.83q  NWI  2 
  7 Norris, Cody                 Indiana Stor             24.96q  NWI  1 
  8 Ballard, Joseph              Evansville S             25.03q  NWI  1 
  9 Johnson, Keytron             Fort Wayne E             26.98q  NWI  1 
 10 Hickman, Nathaniel           White River              27.23   NWI  1 
 11 Lawson, Kalen                White River              29.27   NWI  2 
 -- Crawford, Jonathan           Indiana Stor                NT   NWI  1 
 -- Easterly, Javin              Fort Wayne E                NT   NWI  2 
 
200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Jones, Derrick               Indiana Stor             22.54   NWI 
  2 Conde, Moussa                Indiana Stor             23.32   NWI 
  3 Chavis, Patrick              Indiana Stor             23.71   NWI 
  4 Ramsey, John                 Indiana Stor             23.74   NWI 
  5 Milhouse, Jacob              Indiana TC               24.27   NWI 
  6 Collins, Alexander           Fort Wayne E             24.83   NWI 
  7 Norris, Cody                 Indiana Stor             24.96   NWI 
  8 Ballard, Joseph              Evansville S             25.03   NWI 
  9 Johnson, Keytron             Fort Wayne E             26.98   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jones, Derrick               Indiana Stor             52.04q  2 
  2 Chavis, Patrick              Indiana Stor             52.05q  1 
  3 Rossebo, Alex                Carmel Stall             52.27q  1 
  4 Crawford, Jonathan           Indiana Stor             52.99q  1 
  5 Conde, Moussa                Indiana Stor             54.89q  1 
  6 Taylor, Byron                Merrillville             55.86q  2 
  7 Hurt, Charles                Merrillville             57.48q  1 
  8 Collins, Alexander           Fort Wayne E             57.93q  2 
  9 Blanton, Austin              Fort Wayne E             58.28q  2 
 10 Williamson, Evan             Indiana Stor             58.43   2 
 11 Imboden, Bennett             Western Boon             58.93   2 
 -- Woods, Brett                 Fort Wayne E                NT   1 
 -- Quinn, Quinn                 Indiana Stor                NT   1 
 
400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Jones, Derrick               Indiana Stor             52.04  
  2 Chavis, Patrick              Indiana Stor             52.05  
  3 Rossebo, Alex                Carmel Stall             52.27  
  4 Crawford, Jonathan           Indiana Stor             52.99  
  5 Conde, Moussa                Indiana Stor             54.89  
  6 Taylor, Byron                Merrillville             55.86  
  7 Hurt, Charles                Merrillville             57.48  
  8 Collins, Alexander           Fort Wayne E             57.93  
  9 Blanton, Austin              Fort Wayne E             58.28  
 
800 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Weber, Alex                  Evansville T           2:05.99  
  2 Pierrard, Aaron              Evansville T           2:07.36  
  3 Williamson, Evan             Indiana Stor           2:10.40  
  4 Hurt, Charles                Merrillville           2:10.87  
  5 Quinn, Quinn                 Indiana Stor           2:11.83  
  6 Salter, Kevin                Fort Wayne E           2:14.83  
  7 Barber, Andrew               Unattached             2:18.40  
  8 Imboden, Bennett             Western Boon           2:18.82  
  9 Blanton, Austin              Fort Wayne E           2:19.72  
 10 Davis, Andrew                White River            2:30.99  
 11 Lightning, Terence           Summit City            2:33.72  
 
1500 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Armand, Brogan               Evansville T           4:19.23  
  2 Johnson, Xavier              Evansville T           4:32.47  
  3 Weber, Alex                  Evansville T           4:34.46  
  4 Williamson, Evan             Indiana Stor           4:36.85  
  5 Quinn, Quinn                 Indiana Stor           4:44.46  
  6 White, Michael               Unattached             4:44.81  
  7 Barber, Andrew               Unattached             4:58.50  
  8 Ramsey, Parker               White River            5:00.36  
  9 Davis, Andrew                White River            5:08.26  
 -- Salter, Kevin                Fort Wayne E                NT  
 -- Wicker, Breyden              Unattached                  NT  
 
3000 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Armand, Brogan               Evansville T           9:44.25  
  2 Johnson, Xavier              Evansville T          10:11.51  
  3 Weber, Alex                  Evansville T          10:44.07  
  4 Wicker, Breyden              Unattached            10:53.15  
  5 Ramsey, Parker               White River           11:10.26  
  6 Barber, Andrew               Unattached            11:32.14  
  7 Davis, Andrew                White River           11:32.36  
 
110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind
=====================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Stamm, Grant                 Indiana TC               15.61q  NWI 
  2 Couch, Isaac                 Evansville S             16.24q  NWI 
  3 Olson, Alexander             Indiana TC               17.31q  NWI 
  4 Stephens, Bruce              Fort Wayne E             19.29q  NWI 
  5 Woods, Brett                 Fort Wayne E             20.65q  NWI 
 
110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Stamm, Grant                 Indiana TC               15.61   NWI 
  2 Couch, Isaac                 Evansville S             16.24   NWI 
  3 Olson, Alexander             Indiana TC               17.31   NWI 
  4 Stephens, Bruce              Fort Wayne E             19.29   NWI 
  5 Woods, Brett                 Fort Wayne E             20.65   NWI 
 
400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Stamm, Grant                 Indiana TC             1:01.23q 
  2 Stephens, Bruce              Fort Wayne E           1:05.91q 
 
400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Stamm, Grant                 Indiana TC             1:01.23  
  2 Stephens, Bruce              Fort Wayne E           1:05.91  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Indiana Storm Tc-0716  'A'                            44.78q 
     1) Chavis, Patrick                 2) Conde, Moussa                  
     3) Jones, Derrick                  4) Norris, Cody                   
 
4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Indiana Storm Tc-0716  'A'                            44.78  
 
4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Indiana Storm Tc-0716  'A'                          3:34.65q 
     1) Chavis, Patrick                 2) Crawford, Jonathan             
     3) Jones, Derrick                  4) Quinn, Quinn                   
  2 Fort Wayne Express Tc-0716  'A'                     3:59.90q 
     1) Blanton, Austin                 2) Collins, Alexander             
     3) Easterly, Javin                 4) Stephens, Bruce                
  3 White River Valley Tc-0716  'A'                     4:28.90q 
     1) Davis, Andrew                   2) Dieball, Joseph                
     3) Hickman, Nathaniel              4) Lawson, Kalen                  
 
4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Indiana Storm Tc-0716  'A'                          3:34.65  
  2 Fort Wayne Express Tc-0716  'A'                     3:59.90  
  3 White River Valley Tc-0716  'A'                     4:28.90  
 
4x800 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Evansville Thunderbolts R-0716  'A'                 9:20.46  
     1) Armand, Brogan                  2) Johnson, Xavier                
     3) Pierrard, Aaron                 4) Weber, Alex                    
 
High Jump Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Olson, Alexander             Indiana TC               1.93m    6-04.00 
  2 Dieball, Joseph              White River              1.63m    5-04.25 
  3 Imboden, Bennett             Western Boon             1.37m    4-06.00 
 -- Collins, Alexander           Fort Wayne E                NH            
 
Pole Vault Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Volz, Deakin                 Indiana TC               4.26m   13-11.75 
  2 Conde, Moussa                Indiana Stor             3.96m   12-11.75 
  3 Burnham, Jacob               Unattached               3.50m   11-05.75 
  4 Dieball, Joseph              White River              2.44m    8-00.00 
 
Long Jump Intermediate Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Couch, Isaac                 Evansville S             6.31m   NWI  20-08.50 
  2 Olson, Alexander             Indiana TC               5.96m   NWI  19-06.75 
  3 Martin, Alex                 Western Boon             5.94m   NWI  19-06.00 
  4 Crawford, Jonathan           Indiana Stor             5.85m   NWI  19-02.50 
  5 Norris, Cody                 Indiana Stor             5.53m   NWI  18-01.75 
  6 Dieball, Joseph              White River              5.48m   NWI  17-11.75 
  7 Watts, Charlie               Fishers Fire             5.44m   NWI  17-10.25 
  8 Stephens, Bruce              Fort Wayne E             5.16m   NWI  16-11.25 
 
Shot Put 12 lb. Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Laconi, Vince                Indiana Stor            15.09m   49-06.25 
  2 Montgomery, Jordon           Unattached              12.64m   41-05.75 
  3 Buie, Nas                    Carmel Stall            11.17m   36-07.75 
  4 Walls, Isaac                 Unattached              10.98m   36-00.25 
  5 Weingartner, Pierce          Carmel Stall             9.94m   32-07.50 
  6 Hull, Parker                 Unattached               8.92m   29-03.25 
  7 Goddin, Robert               Indiana TC               6.91m   22-08.00 
 
Discus Throw 1.6kg Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Walls, Isaac                 Unattached              27.44m      90-00 
  2 Laconi, Vince                Indiana Stor            26.44m      86-09 
  3 Weingartner, Pierce          Carmel Stall            25.75m      84-06 
  4 Buie, Nas                    Carmel Stall            25.16m      82-06 
  5 Hull, Parker                 Unattached              23.88m      78-04 
  6 Goddin, Robert               Indiana TC              14.68m      48-02 
 
Javelin Throw 800g Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Weingartner, Pierce          Carmel Stall            27.33m      89-08 
  2 Watts, Charlie               Fishers Fire            25.65m      84-02 
  3 Goddin, Robert               Indiana TC              15.86m      52-00 
  4 Lightning, Terence           Summit City             11.57m      37-11 
 
100 Meter Dash Young Men
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Swain, Tyrell                Fort Wayne E             11.04q  NWI  2 
  2 Ford, Shamarcus              Fort Wayne E             11.08q  NWI  2 
  3 Qualls, Quinntyn             Indiana Stor             11.12q  NWI  1 
  4 Schreiber, Scott             Unattached               11.14q  NWI  1 
  5 Harris, Shaton               Summit City              11.19q  NWI  1 
  6 Ebikwo, Josh                 Indiana Stor             11.20q  NWI  2 
  7 Richardville, Patrick        Fort Wayne E             11.41q  NWI  2 
  8 James, Thomas                Fort Wayne E             11.51q  NWI  1 
  9 Badua, Phoenix               Indiana Stor             11.87q  NWI  1 
 10 Wells, Wayne                 Fort Wayne E             12.07   NWI  1 
 11 Wyley, William               Fort Wayne E             12.09   NWI  2 
 -- Rodriguez, Christian         Merrillville                NT   NWI  1 
 -- Arechar, Aaron               Fort Wayne E                NT   NWI  2 
 
100 Meter Dash Young Men
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Qualls, Quinntyn             Indiana Stor             10.82   NWI 
  2 Schreiber, Scott             Unattached               11.03   NWI 
  3 Swain, Tyrell                Fort Wayne E             11.06   NWI 
  4 Ford, Shamarcus              Fort Wayne E             11.09   NWI 
  5 Harris, Shaton               Summit City              11.23   NWI 
  6 Ebikwo, Josh                 Indiana Stor             11.31   NWI 
  7 Richardville, Patrick        Fort Wayne E             11.53   NWI 
  8 James, Thomas                Fort Wayne E             11.64   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash Young Men
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Qualls, Quinntyn             Indiana Stor             22.08q  NWI  2 
  2 Ford, Shamarcus              Fort Wayne E             22.50q  NWI  2 
  3 Harris, Shaton               Summit City              22.63q  NWI  1 
  4 Ebikwo, Josh                 Indiana Stor             22.82q  NWI  1 
  5 Herris, DiAndre              Fort Wayne E             22.89q  NWI  3 
  6 Taylor, Don                  Merrillville             22.97q  NWI  2 
  7 James, Thomas                Fort Wayne E             23.09q  NWI  3 
  8 Richardville, Patrick        Fort Wayne E             23.16q  NWI  2 
  9 Brown, Harold                Fort Wayne E             23.54q  NWI  3 
 10 Jones, Cody                  Indiana Stor             23.79   NWI  2 
 10 Feller, Kevin                Indiana Stor             23.79   NWI  1 
 12 Hogan, Jaylan                Indiana Stor             23.90   NWI  3 
 13 Arechar, Aaron               Fort Wayne E             24.20   NWI  3 
 14 Wyley, William               Fort Wayne E             24.54   NWI  1 
 15 Moses, Alexander             Fort Wayne E             24.75   NWI  1 
 16 Lindley, Alex                Fort Wayne E             24.80   NWI  3 
 17 Barnes, Jonathan             Indiana Stor             25.11   NWI  2 
 18 Buie, Anthony                Carmel Stall             26.40   NWI  1 
 -- Wells, Wayne                 Fort Wayne E                NT   NWI  2 
 -- Benson, Ed                   Summit City                 NT   NWI  2 
 -- Rodriguez, Christian         Merrillville                NT   NWI  1 
 -- Barnfield, Kersten           Summit City                 NT   NWI  3 
 -- Gray, Deontre                Fort Wayne E                NT   NWI  3 
 -- Badua, Phoenix               Indiana Stor                NT   NWI  1 
 -- McQuay, Carl                 Unattached                  NT   NWI  3 
 -- Gardner, Marciellion         Fort Wayne E                NT   NWI  1 
 
200 Meter Dash Young Men
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Qualls, Quinntyn             Indiana Stor             22.08   NWI 
  2 Ford, Shamarcus              Fort Wayne E             22.50   NWI 
  3 Harris, Shaton               Summit City              22.63   NWI 
  4 Ebikwo, Josh                 Indiana Stor             22.82   NWI 
  5 Herris, DiAndre              Fort Wayne E             22.89   NWI 
  6 Taylor, Don                  Merrillville             22.97   NWI 
  7 James, Thomas                Fort Wayne E             23.09   NWI 
  8 Richardville, Patrick        Fort Wayne E             23.16   NWI 
  9 Brown, Harold                Fort Wayne E             23.54   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash Young Men
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Qualls, Quinntyn             Indiana Stor             49.55q  1 
  2 Benson, Ed                   Summit City              50.02q  1 
  3 Taylor, Don                  Merrillville             50.62q  2 
  4 Barnes, Jonathan             Indiana Stor             51.99q  1 
  5 Jones, Cody                  Indiana Stor             52.32q  1 
  6 Hogan, Jaylan                Indiana Stor             52.57q  1 
  7 Redelman, Parker             Indiana Stor             52.99q  1 
  8 Feller, Kevin                Indiana Stor             53.63q  2 
  9 Thomas, Aaron                Summit City              56.06q  2 
 10 Buie, Anthony                Carmel Stall           1:00.71   2 
 -- Lindley, Alex                Fort Wayne E                NT   2 
 -- Barnfield, Kersten           Summit City                 NT   2 
 
400 Meter Dash Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Qualls, Quinntyn             Indiana Stor             49.55  
  2 Benson, Ed                   Summit City              50.02  
  3 Taylor, Don                  Merrillville             50.62  
  4 Barnes, Jonathan             Indiana Stor             51.99  
  5 Jones, Cody                  Indiana Stor             52.32  
  6 Hogan, Jaylan                Indiana Stor             52.57  
  7 Redelman, Parker             Indiana Stor             52.99  
  8 Feller, Kevin                Indiana Stor             53.63  
  9 Thomas, Aaron                Summit City              56.06  
 
800 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jones, Cody                  Indiana Stor           2:09.36  
  2 Feller, Kevin                Indiana Stor           2:09.51  
  3 Hogan, Jaylan                Indiana Stor           2:10.39  
  4 Ely, Marshall                Fort Wayne E           2:11.39  
  5 Redelman, Parker             Indiana Stor           2:11.91  
  6 Pruitt, Romello              Summit City            2:38.44  
 
1500 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Harris, Mitchell             Evansville T           4:23.16  
 
3000 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Harris, Mitchell             Evansville T           9:24.99  
 
110 Meter Hurdles Young Men
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind
=====================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Robinson, Carrington         Fort Wayne E             16.28q  NWI 
  2 Davis, Jordan                Fort Wayne E             16.51q  NWI 
  3 Abbott, Tramel               Unattached               19.01q  NWI 
 -- Worley, Tylor                Merrillville                NT   NWI 
 
110 Meter Hurdles Young Men
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Robinson, Carrington         Fort Wayne E             16.28   NWI 
  2 Davis, Jordan                Fort Wayne E             16.51   NWI 
  3 Abbott, Tramel               Unattached               19.01   NWI 
 
400 Meter Hurdles Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Billingsley, Tyshon          Fort Wayne E             55.86q 
  2 Davis, Jordan                Fort Wayne E           1:02.99q 
  3 Abbott, Tramel               Unattached             1:07.15q 
  4 Reed, Christopher            Merrillville           1:07.70q 
 
400 Meter Hurdles Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Billingsley, Tyshon          Fort Wayne E             55.86  
  2 Davis, Jordan                Fort Wayne E           1:02.99  
  3 Abbott, Tramel               Unattached             1:07.15  
  4 Reed, Christopher            Merrillville           1:07.70  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Young Men
================================================================
    Team                                                Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Summit City Striders Tc-716  'A'                      43.04q 
     1) Barnfield, Kersten              2) Benson, Ed                     
     3) Harris, Shaton                  4) Moore, Yeshwa                  
  2 Fort Wayne Express Tc-0716  'A'                       43.35q 
     1) Billingsley, Tyshon             2) Brown, Harold                  
     3) Ford, Shamarcus                 4) Gardner, Marciellion           
 -- Fort Wayne Express Tc-0716  'B'                          DQ  
     1) Gray, Deontre                   2) James, Thomas                  
     3) McGee, Gerald                   4) Moses, Alexander               
 
4x100 Meter Relay Young Men
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Summit City Striders Tc-716  'A'                      43.04  
  2 Fort Wayne Express Tc-0716  'A'                       43.35  
 
4x400 Meter Relay Young Men
================================================================
    Team                                                Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fort Wayne Express Tc-0716  'A'                     3:28.16q 
     1) Arechar, Aaron                  2) Billingsley, Tyshon            
     3) Davis, Jordan                   4) Ely, Marshall                  
  2 Indiana Storm Tc-0716  'A'                          3:35.40q 
     1) Barnes, Jonathan                2) Feller, Kevin                  
     3) Hogan, Jaylan                   4) Jones, Cody                    
  3 Summit City Striders Tc-716  'A'                    3:44.35q 
     1) Barnfield, Kersten              2) Benson, Ed                     
     3) Harris, Shaton                  4) Moore, Yeshwa                  
  4 Fort Wayne Express Tc-0716  'B'                     3:49.39q 
     1) Gray, Deontre                   2) Herris, DiAndre                
     3) Lindley, Alex                   4) Richardville, Patrick          
 
4x400 Meter Relay Young Men
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Fort Wayne Express Tc-0716  'A'                     3:28.16  
  2 Indiana Storm Tc-0716  'A'                          3:35.40  
  3 Summit City Striders Tc-716  'A'                    3:44.35  
  4 Fort Wayne Express Tc-0716  'B'                     3:49.39  
 
High Jump Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Robinson, Carrington         Fort Wayne E             1.83m    6-00.00 
  2 Thomas, Aaron                Summit City             J1.83m    6-00.00 
  3 Reilly, Colin                Indiana TC               1.78m    5-10.00 
  4 Davis, Jordan                Fort Wayne E            J1.78m    5-10.00 
 
Pole Vault Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Curley, Connor               Wabash Valle             4.57m   15-00.00 
  2 Cullison, Hunter             Indiana TC               4.26m   13-11.75 
  3 Armstrong, Tony              Fort Wayne V             4.11m   13-05.75 
  4 Lower, William               Wabash Valle             3.35m   10-11.75 
 
Long Jump Young Men
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Schreiber, Scott             Unattached               7.00m   NWI  22-11.75 
  2 Robinson, Carrington         Fort Wayne E             6.65m   NWI  21-10.00 
  3 Brown, Harold                Fort Wayne E             6.62m   NWI  21-08.75 
  4 McQuay, Carl                 Unattached               6.43m   NWI  21-01.25 
  5 Buie, Anthony                Carmel Stall             5.65m   NWI  18-06.50 
  6 McGee, Gerald                Fort Wayne E             3.76m   NWI  12-04.00 
 -- Worley, Tylor                Merrillville                ND   NWI           
 -- Moses, Alexander             Fort Wayne E                ND   NWI           
 
Triple Jump Young Men
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Reed, Christopher            Merrillville            10.30m   NWI  33-09.50 
 
Shot Put 12 lb. Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Haynes, Joshua               Merrillville            15.84m   51-11.75 
  2 Albanese, Tony               Indiana TC              15.35m   50-04.50 
  3 Canada, Jacob                Indiana TC              13.52m   44-04.25 
  4 Crohn, Tyler                 Unattached              12.65m   41-06.00 
  5 Rogers, Dion                 Indiana Stor            12.44m   40-09.75 
  6 Jamerson, Austin             Merrillville            10.06m   33-00.25 
  7 Volmerding, Brandon          Let It Fly T             9.52m   31-03.00 
 -- Bertucci, Jake               Let It Fly T                ND            
 
Discus Throw 1.6kg Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Haynes, Joshua               Merrillville            42.84m     140-07 
  2 Crohn, Tyler                 Unattached              40.26m     132-01 
  3 Canada, Jacob                Indiana TC              39.26m     128-10 
  4 Moore, Yeshwa                Summit City             32.28m     105-11 
  5 Volmerding, Brandon          Let It Fly T            31.41m     103-01 
  6 Jamerson, Austin             Merrillville            22.06m      72-04 
 -- Bertucci, Jake               Let It Fly T                ND            
 -- Rogers, Dion                 Indiana Stor                ND            
 
Javelin Throw 800g Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Gapinski, Zachary            Unattached              31.65m     103-10 
  2 Volmerding, Brandon          Let It Fly T            26.06m      85-06 
 -- Jamerson, Austin             Merrillville                ND            
 -- Albanese, Tony               Indiana TC                  ND            
 -- Canada, Jacob                Indiana TC                  ND            
 -- Bertucci, Jake               Let It Fly T                ND  

Nike Hershey Garden of Life Chobani UCS Gatorade NCSA Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec
© 2001-2017 USA Track & Field, Inc. All Rights Reserved.