Join/Renew Now

Region 16 Results

 
Event 1  2000 Meter Run CC Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Results - Women
  1    91 Leah Futey          05 42-COUGAR TC                    8:25.38    1   
  2    43 Isabel Roberts      04 42-ALBUQUERQ                    8:31.30    2   
  3   175 Gabriella Torrez    04 42-COUGAR TC                    8:38.31    3   
  4    62 Loara Antone        04 42-COUGAR TC                    8:40.41    4   
  5   177 Elise Toya          04 42-COUGAR TC                    8:41.55    5   
  6    70 Cecilia Campos      05 42-COUGAR TC                    9:06.65    6   
  7   126 Sophia Lopez        05 42-COUGAR TC                    9:14.87    7   
  8   275 Skylar Charlie      04 42-UNA NM                       9:19.57  
  9    50 Mia Stafford        04 42-ALBUQUERQ                    9:30.92    8   
 10   372 Emma Montoya        05 42-VALENCIA                     9:46.02  
 11   297 Deana Garcia        04 42-UNA NM                       9:48.08  
 12   382 Amyah Chosa         05 42-WALATOWA                     9:51.18  
 13   381 Melena Chama        06 42-WALATOWA                     9:54.47  
 14     8 Erica Ortiz         05 42-ACOMA RUN                    9:59.62  
 15   252 Aleah Nez           06 42-TORREON D                   10:13.14  
 16    31 Benita Bungei       04 42-ALBUQUERQ                   10:16.59    9   
 17   296 Aliza Garcia        05 42-UNA NM                      10:32.12  
 18   416 Naomi Sandoval      04 42-WINGATE                     10:32.36  
 19   321 Stacey Ortiz        06 42-UNA NM                      10:37.46  
 20   209 Nayeli Cobos        04 42-PECOS VAL                   10:49.75  
 21   147 Marissa Paredes     05 42-COUGAR TC                   10:52.01   10   
 22   406 McKala Harry        04 42-WINGATE                     11:06.90  
 23   242 Sydney Tosa         05 42-PUEBLO BR                   11:30.46  
 24   264 Khaliah Antonio     06 42-UNA NM                      11:59.94  
 25    26 Alexandra Blind     06 42-ALBUQUERQ                   12:07.14   11   
 26   213 Laci Fuller         05 42-PECOS VAL                   12:31.33  
 27    48 Chloe Stafford      07 42-ALBUQUERQ                   14:43.46   12   
 
Event 2  2000 Meter Run CC Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Results - Men
  1   103 Jamin Harlan        04 42-COUGAR TC                    8:19.66    1   
  2   169 Jett Smith          04 42-COUGAR TC                    8:23.76    2   
  3   119 William Klein       05 42-COUGAR TC                    8:30.52    3   
  4    73 Caleb Casiquito     04 42-COUGAR TC                    8:33.41    4   
  5   110 Blayne Howell       05 42-COUGAR TC                    8:37.68    5   
  6    38 Michael Kulek       04 42-ALBUQUERQ                    8:44.34    6   
  7     4 Khali Lukee         04 42-ACOMA RUN                    8:57.34  
  8   354 Erol Yellowhair     04 42-UNA NM                       9:06.55  
  9    46 Adam Schulthess     04 42-ALBUQUERQ                    9:07.23    7   
 10   235 Christian Williams  04 42-PECOS VAL                    9:14.56  
 11     9 Andreas Oso         05 42-ACOMA RUN                    9:21.77  
 12    24 Miles Beck          04 42-ALBUQUERQ                    9:22.70    8   
 13    85 Jaden Davis         06 42-COUGAR TC                    9:35.20    9   
 14   117 Lucas Kedge         04 42-COUGAR TC                    9:37.89   10   
 15   260 Xavier Abeita       04 42-UNA NM                       9:38.11  
 16   389 Javon Tosa          04 42-WALATOWA                     9:39.24  
 17   237 Isidore Chinana     05 42-PUEBLO BR                    9:47.11  
 18   349 Tayen Victorino     05 42-UNA NM                       9:51.45  
 19   218 Brandon Holliday    04 42-PECOS VAL                    9:53.89  
 20    76 Mateo Chavez        05 42-COUGAR TC                   10:02.65   11   
 21    30 Gabriel Buie        05 42-ALBUQUERQ                   10:08.99   12   
 22    74 Jacob Casiquito     06 42-COUGAR TC                   10:13.16   13   
 23   245 Kai Toya            05 42-PUEBLO BR                   10:51.17  
 24     6 Julian Mendiola     06 42-ACOMA RUN                   10:59.82  
 25   253 Laiten Nez          04 42-TORREON D                   11:10.47  
 26   221 Benjamin Macias     04 42-PECOS VAL                   11:40.25  
 27    37 Andrew Kulek        04 42-ALBUQUERQ                   11:52.63   14   
 28    13 Jordan Victorino    06 42-ACOMA RUN                   12:56.25  
 29    28 William Blind       06 42-ALBUQUERQ                   13:03.23   15   
 
Event 3  3k Run CC Bantam Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Results - Women
  1   314 Hailey Martin       03 42-UNA NM                      12:47.03  
  2   176 Brianna Toya        02 42-COUGAR TC                   12:51.56    1   
  3    49 Kyra Stafford       02 42-ALBUQUERQ                   12:58.34    2   
  4   410 Jewels Leslie       03 42-WINGATE                     13:05.14    3   
  5   105 Alizabeth Harrison  03 42-COUGAR TC                   13:08.98    4   
  6   165 Emily Schrader      03 42-COUGAR TC                   13:11.34    5   
  7   240 Shanessa Quintana   03 42-PUEBLO BR                   13:19.33    6   
  8   154 Kathryn Poole       03 42-COUGAR TC                   13:22.77    7   
  9   181 Ariana Valdez       02 42-COUGAR TC                   13:26.89    8   
 10   180 Alicia Valdez       02 42 COUGAR                      13:30.91    9   
 11   243 Ailana Toya         02 42-PUEBLO BR                   13:34.93   10   
 12     7 Mia Mendiola        03 42-ACOMA RUN                   13:40.48  
 13   395 Melayia Becenti     02 42-WINGATE                     13:51.80   11   
 14   259 Marina Abeita       02 42-UNA NM                      13:57.22  
 15   401 Melaine Bitsilly    03 42-WINGATE                     13:59.48   12   
 16   422 Nezbah Young        03 42-WINGATE                     14:01.39   13   
 17    23 Kayla Beck          02 42-ALBUQUERQ                   14:05.66   14   
 18    78 Tabitha Cionelo     02 42-COUGAR TC                   14:09.21   15   
 19   341 Meloyde Tenorio     02 42-UNA NM                      14:17.36  
 20   407 Sally Henry         03 42-WINGATE                     14:20.28   16   
 21   129 Anila Marks         03 42 COUGAR                      14:24.50   17   
 22   241 Sefora Tosa         03 42-PUEBLO BR                   14:30.69   18   
 23   239 Marisa Gachupin     03 42-PUEBLO BR                   14:35.04   19   
 24   326 Taylor Poncho       03 42-UNA NM                      14:41.02  
 25    68 AbbyAnn Bedonie     02 42-COUGAR TC                   14:41.61   20   
 26   238 Kiara Gachupin      02 42-PUEBLO BR                   14:44.38   21   
 27   102 Elena Hardy         03 42-COUGAR TC                   14:48.52   22   
 28   317 D'Yanni Medina      03 42-UNA NM                      14:58.81  
 29   424 Naomi Montoya       03 42-UNA NM                      15:12.41  
 30   303 Amber Joe           02 42-UNA NM                      15:16.84  
 31    90 Neveah Funes        03 42 COUGAR                      15:28.79   23   
 32    39 Alexandra Osterloh  02 42-ALBUQUERQ                   15:39.35   24   
 33   402 Nina Bitsilly       03 42-WINGATE                     15:46.70   25   
 34   188 Naya Yara           02 42 COUGAR                      16:05.87   26   
 35   390 Merlina Tosa        02 42-WALATOWA                    16:28.93  
 36   250 Lakoda Jim          03 42-TORREON D                   16:42.69  
 37   288 Raye Lynn Duboise   03 42-UNA NM                      16:53.37  
 38   404 Shania Chee         03 42-WINGATE                     17:00.34   27   
 39   132 Makayla Mata        03 42 COUGAR                      17:16.92   28   
 40   408 Amber James         03 42-WINGATE                     17:44.03   29   
 41    20 Denise Amisi        02 42-ALBUQUERQ                   18:06.14   30   
 42   418 Emily Thompson      03 42-WINGATE                     18:32.38   31   
 43   244 Danielle Toya       03 42-PUEBLO BR                   18:32.72   32   
 44   125 Senovia Lopez       03 42 COUGAR                      19:06.23   33   
 45   413 Aleigha Nelson      03 42-WINGATE                     19:48.12   35   
 45    41 Campbell Roberts    02 42-ALBUQUERQ                   19:48.12   34   
 
Event 4  3k Run CC Bantam Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Results - Men
  1    63 Brian Armijo        02 42-COUGAR TC                   11:36.67    1   
  2    42 Daniel Roberts      02 42-ALBUQUERQ                   11:48.27    2   
  3    89 Jonathan Fragua     02 42-COUGAR TC                   11:53.29    3   
  4    92 Lucas Futey         02 42-COUGAR TC                   11:57.19    4   
  5   111 Brandon Howell      03 42-COUGAR TC                   12:02.13    5   
  6    64 Jonah Arnett        03 42-COUGAR TC                   12:08.24    6   
  7   143 Diego Padilla       03 42-COUGAR TC                   12:14.72    7   
  8    40 Oliver Pilon        02 42-ALBUQUERQ                   12:19.87    8   
  9    51 Kensey Troy         02 42-ALBUQUERQ                   12:56.16    9   
 10    97 Gabriel Gonzales    02 42-COUGAR TC                   13:05.66   10   
 11    36 Nicholas Killman    02 42-ALBUQUERQ                   13:22.27   11   
 12   219 Benedict Kelly      02 42-PECOS VAL                   13:23.71  
 13    44 Nathan Roberts      02 42-ALBUQUERQ                   13:23.93   12   
 14    84 Hunter Cutchen      02 42-COUGAR TC                   13:33.52   13   
 15   257 Sylas Toledo        03 42-TORREON D                   13:42.18   14   
 16   217 Jeremy Hicks        03 42-PECOS VAL                   13:48.87  
 17   216 Jared Hicks         03 42-PECOS VAL                   13:49.56  
 18   271 Justin Bitsilly     03 42-UNA NM                      13:56.09  
 19   136 Lucas Montoya       03 42-COUGAR TC                   13:58.19   15   
 20   391 Xavier Allen        02 42-WINGATE                     14:21.05  
 21   263 Barett Antonio      03 42-UNA NM                      15:04.59  
 22   393 Rope Allison        03 42-WINGATE                     15:07.73  
 23   312 Collin Madalena     02 42-UNA NM                      15:12.73  
 24   400 Jaren Benally       02 42-WINGATE                     15:32.54  
 25   248 Teck Cayaditto      03 42-TORREON D                   15:32.79   16   
 26   256 Jabrary Toledo      03 42-TORREON D                   17:44.27   17   
 27   247 Lance Castillo      02 42-TORREON D                   18:31.97   18   
 28    29 Gustav Bourdon      03 42-ALBUQUERQ                   19:05.89   19   
 29   379 Lawrence Aragon     02 42-WALATOWA                    19:34.55  
 30   258 Alvin Yazzie        02 42-TORREON D                   21:15.70   20   
 31   246 Jeremiah Castillo   02 42-TORREON D                   21:38.48   21   
 
Event 5  3k Run CC Midget Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Results - Women
  1    59 Andrea Almodovar    00 42-COUGAR TC                   11:27.05    1   
  2   155 Kylie Poole         00 42-COUGAR TC                   11:36.15    2   
  3   148 Reina Paredes       01 42-COUGAR TC                   11:47.81    3   
  4   166 Isabella Schrader   01 42-COUGAR TC                   11:49.62    4   
  5   161 Alicia Salazar      01 42-COUGAR TC                   11:53.74    5   
  6   122 Nicole Lawrence     00 42-COUGAR TC                   11:56.42    6   
  7   192 Isabel Gallegos     00 42-HARPER HI                   11:57.13    7   
  8   351 Marissa Weldon      00 42-UNA NM                      12:04.88  
  9   170 Israel Swanson      01 42-COUGAR TC                   12:11.18    8   
 10   310 Khadija Lapahie     01 42-UNA NM                      12:11.62  
 11    18 Zoe Victorino       01 42-ACOMA RUN                   12:36.72  
 12    52 Jasmine Turtle-Mor  01 42-ALBUQUERQ                   12:45.95  
 13   144 Isabel Padilla      00 42-COUGAR TC                   12:52.92    9   
 14   198 Lauren Ritchie      01 42-HARPER HI                   13:03.27   10   
 15    22 Esther Beck         00 42-ALBUQUERQ                   13:04.74  
 16   378 Faith Flores        01 42-VALLEY TC                   13:09.01  
 17     2 Jayda Lucario       01 42-ACOMA RUN                   13:10.41  
 18   191 Lillian Brunacini   00 42-HARPER HI                   13:10.70   11   
 19   194 Celeste Martinez    00 42-HARPER HI                   13:11.04   12   
 20   197 Dara Procell        00 42-HARPER HI                   13:14.95   13   
 21    83 Gloria Connally     00 42 COUGAR                      13:19.75   14   
 22    67 Lexi Baca           00 42 COUGAR                      13:21.43   15   
 23   193 Kaci Jarry          00 42-HARPER HI                   13:22.02   16   
 24   399 Danielle Belone     00 42-WINGATE                     13:27.01   17   
 25   100 Abigail Gunther     01 42 COUGAR                      13:27.78   18   
 26   108 Katarina Hernandez  00 42 COUGAR                      13:28.64   19   
 27   160 Selena Romero       00 42 COUGAR                      13:33.28   20   
 28   186 Kayleigh Winters    01 42-COUGAR TC                   13:34.73   21   
 29   139 Cera Moots          00 42 COUGAR                      13:51.70   22   
 30   380 Yesenia Aragon      01 42-WALATOWA                    14:19.05  
 31   339 Mckenzie Stephenso  00 42-UNA NM                      14:19.25  
 32   305 Danyel Johnson      00 42-UNA NM                      14:21.71  
 33   201 Carly Wall          00 42-HARPER HI                   14:27.50   23   
 34   190 Jane Archibeck      01 42-HARPER HI                   14:30.75   24   
 35   179 Kiera Toya          00 42 COUGAR                      14:32.05   25   
 36   120 Jalen Kopepassah    00 42 COUGAR                      14:36.08   26   
 37   196 Julia Pauza         01 42-HARPER HI                   14:42.58   27   
 38   346 Abigail Valadez     00 42-UNA NM                      14:45.39  
 39   387 Leanna Lewis        01 42-WALATOWA                    14:48.98  
 40   282 K'Wani Cortes       01 42-UNA NM                      14:49.27  
 41   348 Mya Victorino       00 42-UNA NM                      14:52.82  
 42   398 Misty Begaye        00 42-WINGATE                     15:03.79   28   
 43   417 Taylynn Sherman     01 42-WINGATE                     15:10.72   29   
 44   392 Colbe Allison       01 42-WINGATE                     15:16.68   30   
 45   320 Serena Munoz        01 42-UNA NM                      15:19.23  
 46   386 Camilla Lewis       01 42-WALATOWA                    15:20.84  
 47    11 Majuana Sarracino   00 42-ACOMA RUN                   15:26.80  
 48   279 Marissa Chavez      01 42-UNA NM                      15:28.34  
 49   228 Victoria Rodriguez  00 42-PECOS VAL                   15:49.96  
 50   323 Leiandra Pena       00 42-UNA NM                      15:59.65  
 51   249 Kamelia Gordo       00 42-TORREON D                   16:35.20  
 52   330 Alyssa Riley        01 42-UNA NM                      16:43.37  
 53   338 Sheyla Shotgunn     00 42-UNA NM                      17:14.04  
 54   419 Harriett Thompson   01 42-WINGATE                     18:28.84   31   
 55   207 Destiny Burns       01 42-PECOS VAL                   18:40.55  
 56    14 Makayla Victorino   01 42-ACOMA RUN                   20:27.36  
 57   383 Anndria Gachupin    01 42-WALATOWA                    21:20.83  
 
Event 6  3k Run CC Midget Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Results - Men
  1   152 Ivan Pineda-Doming  00 42-COUGAR TC                   10:18.63    1   
  2    80 Jericho Cleveland   00 42-COUGAR TC                   10:46.51    2   
  3    93 Milo Garvanian      00 42-COUGAR TC                   10:54.72    3   
  4    35 Lucas Jepsen        00 42-ALBUQUERQ                   11:02.58    4   
  5   104 Joshua Harlan       00 42-COUGAR TC                   11:04.45    5   
  6   185 Korrin Williams     00 42 COUGAR                      11:21.11    6   
  7    77 Nehemiah Cionelo    00 42-COUGAR TC                   11:24.42    7   
  8   153 James Poncho        00 42-COUGAR TC                   11:29.04    8   
  9    10 Colton Salvador     01 42-ACOMA RUN                   11:32.72    9   
 10   388 Byron Sabaquie      01 42-WALATOWA                    11:33.82  
 11   291 Joseph Ellefson     01 42-UNA NM                      11:34.74  
 12   316 Ty McCray           00 42-UNA NM                      11:39.20  
 13   332 David Sanchez       00 42-UNA NM                      11:42.47  
 14   158 Paxton Rodwick      00 42 COUGAR                      11:43.40   10   
 15   353 Leray Yazzie        00 42-UNA NM                      11:51.02  
 16    54 Preston Vining      01 42-ALBUQUERQ                   11:52.13   11   
 17   336 Levi Shije          00 42-UNA NM                      11:56.36  
 18     3 Deion Lukee         00 42-ACOMA RUN                   11:57.66   12   
 19   150 Patrick Penso       00 42-COUGAR TC C                 11:59.28   13   
 20   106 Liam Haworth        00 42-COUGAR TC C                 12:00.92   14   
 21    81 Sequoyah Cleveland  01 42-COUGAR TC                   12:01.49   15   
 22    47 William Simpson     01 42-ALBUQUERQ                   12:11.97   16   
 23   211 Nicholas Fox        01 42-PECOS VAL                   12:16.11   17   
 24   182 Matthew Valdez      00 42 COUGAR                      12:17.92   18   
 25   384 Raynaldo Gachupin   01 42-WALATOWA                    12:19.49  
 26    12 Kameron Victoriano  01 42-ACOMA RUN                   12:27.29   19   
 27   281 Adrian Coronel Ser  00 42-UNA NM                      12:27.67  
 28    58 Kye Aguilar         01 42-COUGAR TC C                 12:40.69   20   
 29     5 Kevin Martin        01 42-ACOMA RUN                   12:45.48   21   
 30    34 Allen Hewson        00 42-ALBUQUERQ                   13:01.64   22   
 31   172 Harrison Thomas     01 42-COUGAR TC C                 13:09.02   23   
 32   141 Tyler Oneal         00 42 COUGAR                      13:10.77   24   
 33    87 John Esquibel       00 42-COUGAR TC C                 13:12.31   25   
 34    32 Jonah Dineen        00 42-ALBUQUERQ                   13:15.39   26   
 35   280 Trejan Clichee      01 42-UNA NM                      13:17.76  
 36   412 Ice Morgan          00 42-WINGATE                     13:18.73  
 37   115 Logan Juno          01 42 COUGAR                      13:19.26   27   
 38   195 James Mazer         00 42-HARPER HI                   13:26.90  
 39   287 Nehemiah Dee        00 42-UNA NM                      13:31.18  
 40   290 Mattheu Duncan      00 42-UNA NM                      13:33.35  
 41   370 Lance Lueras        01 42-VALENCIA                    13:35.53  
 42   121 Lars Larsen         01 42-COUGAR TC C                 13:41.30   28   
 43   226 Drew Price          00 42-PECOS VAL                   13:44.88   29   
 44   292 Emilio Esquibel     01 42-UNA NM                      13:49.16  
 45   229 Joel Sanchez        01 42-PECOS VAL                   13:59.91   30   
 46     1 Keagen Chee         01 42-ACOMA RUN                   14:07.37   31   
 47   134 Grayson Melvin      01 42 COUGAR                      14:08.52   32   
 48   236 Noah Williams       01 42-PECOS VAL                   14:15.66   33   
 49    33 Devin Haynes        00 42-ALBUQUERQ                   14:27.01   34   
 50   203 Timothy Arlet       00 42-PECOS VAL                   14:41.53   35   
 51   394 Dante Barton        01 42-WINGATE                     14:42.18  
 52   344 Zavdiel Toquinto    01 42-UNA NM                      14:54.05  
 53   273 Cristian Brown      00 42-UNA NM                      15:02.05  
 54   276 Alex Chavez         00 42-UNA NM                      15:15.82  
 55    45 Nicolas Santisteva  00 42-ALBUQUERQ                   15:18.55   36   
 56   405 Tristin Chee        01 42-WINGATE                     15:45.51  
 57   415 Galveston Nelson    01 42-WINGATE                     16:33.19  
 58   212 Braden Fulkerson    01 42-PECOS VAL                   16:44.34   37   
 59   337 Jalon Shorty        01 42-UNA NM                      16:48.55  
 60   265 Sincere Antonio     01 42-UNA NM                      16:58.31  
 61   205 Nick Blount         01 42-PECOS VAL                   18:02.26   38   
 62   254 Matthew Otero       01 42-TORREON D                   18:25.33  
 
Event 7  4k Run CC Youth Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Results - Women
  1   368 Arena Lewis         98 42-VALENCIA                    15:06.37    1   
  2   118 Molly Klein         99 42-COUGAR TC                   15:32.39    2   
  3   133 Melina McClure      99 42-COUGAR TC                   15:34.54    3   
  4   171 Mason Swanson       98 42-COUGAR TC                   15:43.30    4   
  5   124 Tatiana Limon       99 42 COUGAR                      15:45.94    5   
  6    99 Toni-marie Gonzale  98 42-COUGAR TC                   15:48.15    6   
  7   113 Juanita Johnson     99 42 COUGAR                      15:49.56    7   
  8   149 Bethany Pena        99 42-COUGAR TC                   16:16.09    8   
  9    72 Cora Cannedy        99 42 COUGAR                      16:27.19    9   
 10   311 Annoesika Laughlin  98 42-UNA NM                      16:31.77  
 11   114 Nicolette Jones     98 42 COUGAR                      16:40.45   10   
 12    94 Natalie Gayoso      98 42-COUGAR TC                   16:45.11   11   
 13    65 Alliana Atencio     99 42 COUGAR                      16:58.95   12   
 14   135 Haley Monteith      98 42 COUGAR                      17:03.40   13   
 15   142 Camila Orozco       99 42-COUGAR TC                   17:11.44   14   
 16   268 Brook Armijo        98 42-UNA NM                      17:14.55  
 17   309 Fiona Lamb          98 42-UNA NM                      17:29.76  
 18   377 Gloria Zuni         99 42-VALENCIA                    17:33.60   15   
 19   151 Gabriela Pineda-Do  99 42 COUGAR                      17:36.93   16   
 20   374 Sophia Sanchez-Mae  98 42-VALENCIA                    17:40.59   17   
 21   137 Rachel Montoya      99 42-COUGAR TC C                 17:46.08   18   
 22   231 Kayla Sisneros      99 42-PECOS VAL                   18:05.00  
 23   342 Emma Thompson       98 42-UNA NM                      18:11.41  
 24   294 Kathryn Fledderman  98 42-UNA NM                      18:12.67  
 25   127 Eve Lovato          98 42 COUGAR                      18:18.09   19   
 26   376 Destinee Vigil      99 42-VALENCIA                    18:38.99   20   
 27   138 RachelS Montoya     98 42-COUGAR TC C                 18:47.27   21   
 28   199 Ann Thompson        99 42-HARPER HI                   18:50.51  
 29    56 Cody Aguilar        98 42-COUGAR TC C                 20:16.88   22   
 30   214 Mikayla Fuller-Pat  98 42-PECOS VAL                   20:30.18  
 31   356 Victoria Abeita     98 42-VALENCIA                    20:51.69   23   
 32    96 Alyssa Gonzales     98 42-COUGAR TC C                 21:09.03   24   
 33    98 Taylor Gonzales     99 42-COUGAR TC C                 21:09.93   25   
 34   397 Destiny Begaye      99 42-WINGATE                     21:45.89  
 35   140 Jalyn Morgan        98 42-COUGAR TC C                 21:55.07   26   
 36   414 Christina Nelson    99 42-WINGATE                     22:40.35  
 
Event 8  4k Run CC Youth Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Results - Men
  1   123 Jordan Lesansee     99 42-COUGAR TC                   13:43.39    1   
  2    86 Noah Dodd           98 42-COUGAR TC                   14:08.98    2   
  3   146 Devin Paredes       99 42-COUGAR TC                   14:17.83    3   
  4   145 Tristan Padilla     98 42-COUGAR TC                   14:32.84    4   
  5   302 Tyler Hickman       98 42-UNA NM                      14:48.00  
  6   345 Christon Cyrus Toy  98 42-UNA NM                      14:53.83  
  7   333 Jacob Sanchez       98 42-UNA NM                      14:56.30  
  8   178 Keenan Toya         98 42-COUGAR TC                   15:06.49    5   
  9   355 Issaiah Abeita      98 42-VALENCIA                    15:08.17  
 10   224 Eduardo Ocon        99 42-PECOS VAL                   15:11.32    6   
 11   227 Chasen Richardson   99 42-PECOS VAL                   15:11.61    7   
 12   168 Harrison Smith      99 42 COUGAR                      15:19.25    8   
 13    79 Dakota Cleveland    98 42-COUGAR TC                   15:20.26    9   
 14   343 Matthew Toadlena    98 42-UNA NM                      15:24.12  
 15   225 Gerardo Ocon        99 42-PECOS VAL                   15:24.33   10   
 16   187 Dillon Wood         99 42-COUGAR TC                   15:24.56   11   
 17    27 Wesley Blind        99 42-ALBUQUERQ                   15:25.52  
 18    69 Albe Bedonie        99 42 COUGAR                      15:34.99   12   
 19    61 Ethan Antone        98 42 COUGAR                      15:38.68   13   
 20   208 Nicholas Chapa      98 42-PECOS VAL                   15:39.29   14   
 21   162 Noah Salazar        99 42 COUGAR                      15:52.99   15   
 22   130 Austin Martinez     99 42-COUGAR TC                   15:57.64   16   
 23   202 Leandro Garduno     99 42-MEADOW CI                   15:58.74  
 24    55 Jamieson Wiggins    99 42-ALBUQUERQ                   16:03.54  
 25   173 Hayden Thomas       98 42 COUGAR                      16:14.70   17   
 26   322 Bryan Padilla       99 42-UNA NM                      16:20.63  
 27   364 Jacob Gardner       98 42-VALENCIA                    16:49.44  
 28   206 Montgomery Brown    99 42-PECOS VAL                   16:54.17   18   
 29   306 Connor Johnston     98 42-UNA NM                      16:59.52  
 30   183 Jonah Vega-Reid     99 42 COUGAR                      18:05.07   19   
 31   223 Lucas Martinez      99 42-PECOS VAL                   18:14.76   20   
 32   315 Mateo Martinez      99 42-UNA NM                      18:40.29  
 33   272 Koby Blackwater     99 42-UNA NM                      18:43.94  
 34   396 Willie Becenti      98 42-WINGATE                     18:52.33  
 35   251 Sam Jim             99 42-TORREON D                   19:24.75  
 36   304 Tristan Joe         99 42-UNA NM                      19:36.32  
 37   112 Sterling Howell     99 42 COUGAR                      19:44.58   21   
 38    25 Neal Bitsie         99 42-ALBUQUERQ                   19:56.12  
 39   278 Andrew Chavez       99 42-UNA NM                      20:06.03  
 40    53 Josh VandeSande     99 42-ALBUQUERQ                   21:25.19  
 40   255 Talon Sandoval      99 42-TORREON D                   21:25.19  
 
Event 9  5k Run CC Intermediate Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Results - Women
  1    95 Julie Giannini      96 42-COUGAR TC                   19:21.92    1   
  2   298 Britani Gonzales    96 42-UNA NM                      19:25.49  
  3   157 Haley Rach          97 42-COUGAR TC                   20:08.02    2   
  4   313 Regina Marquez      96 42-UNA NM                      20:15.24  
  5   327 Noel Prandoni       96 42-UNA NM                      20:17.75  
  6   318 Joanna Miranda      97 42-UNA NM                      20:34.78  
  7   299 Hanna Grober        96 42-UNA NM                      20:43.42  
  8    75 Rebecca Castillo    97 42-COUGAR TC                   20:49.74    3   
  9   329 Addison Rauch       97 42-UNA NM                      21:01.54  
 10   350 Muriel Waukazoo     96 42-UNA NM                      21:16.99  
 11   283 Amira Cunningham    97 42-UNA NM                      21:25.93  
 12   340 Kellie Stroupe      96 42-UNA NM                      21:30.17  
 13   101 Hannah Gunther      97 42-COUGAR TC                   21:36.83    4   
 14   423 Valene Madalena     96 42-WINGS OF                    21:48.52  
 15   269 Taylor Bacon        97 42-UNA NM                      21:55.02  
 16   300 Dayna Guerro        96 42-UNA NM                      22:18.57  
 17   233 Ealiza Villanueva   96 42-PECOS VAL                   22:29.14  
 18    57 Jordin Aguilar      96 42-COUGAR TC                   22:53.02    5   
 19   324 Tatianna Perlinski  96 42-UNA NM                      23:14.11  
 20   366 Sabrina Hernandez   96 42-VALENCIA                    23:26.06    6   
 21   371 Vivian Lueras       97 42-VALENCIA                    23:40.59    7   
 22   107 Julia Herion-Cruz   97 42-COUGAR TC                   24:12.04    8   
 23   361 Francesca Carbajal  96 42-VALENCIA                    24:33.10    9   
 24   357 Shylyn Baca         97 42-VALENCIA                    24:38.84   10   
 25   403 Hannah Charley      97 42-WINGATE                     24:57.96  
 26   362 Victoria Cordova    96 42-VALENCIA                    25:11.08   11   
 27   215 Haley Griffin       96 42-PECOS VAL                   25:15.37  
 28   301 Kyra Hewett         97 42-UNA NM                      25:40.72  
 29   232 Shelby Toles        97 42-PECOS VAL                   27:27.70  
 
Event 10  5k Run CC Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Results - Men
  1   261 Austin Anaya        96 42-UNA NM                      16:56.59  
  2   128 Roy Madrid          96 42-COUGAR TC                   16:59.67    1   
  3    82 Moises Coca         97 42-COUGAR TC                   17:39.74    2   
  4   289 Keaton Duncan       96 42-UNA NM                      17:50.79  
  5   159 Aaron Romero        97 42-COUGAR TC                   17:55.36    3   
  6    66 Taylor Atencio      97 42-COUGAR TC                   18:04.73    4   
  7   375 Aaron Thalmann      96 42-VALENCIA                    18:12.27  
  8   363 Jared Garcia        97 42-VALENCIA                    18:13.38  
  9   270 Luke Baretinicich   96 42-UNA NM                      18:24.90  
 10    71 Cade Cannedy        97 42 COUGAR                      18:29.68    5   
 11   334 Matthew Sepulveda   97 42-UNA NM                      18:30.21  
 12   167 Marcos Serna        96 42-COUGAR TC                   18:30.82    6   
 13   184 Mateo Vigil         96 42-COUGAR TC                   18:49.15    7   
 14   131 Noah Mascarenas     97 42 COUGAR                      18:56.51    8   
 15    88 Matt Fort           97 42 COUGAR                      18:59.90    9   
 16   274 Nathan Buttry       97 42-UNA NM                      19:12.77  
 17   358 Brian Baldonado     96 42-VALENCIA                    19:26.09  
 18   156 Pashen Quintana     96 42 COUGAR                      19:45.93   10   
 19    15 Marcus Victorino    96 42-ACOMA RUN                   19:56.65  
 20   347 John Valdiviez      96 42-UNA NM                      20:04.81  
 21   163 JC Santistevan      97 42 COUGAR                      20:44.10   11   
 22   220 Zachary Lopez       96 42-PECOS VAL                   20:59.60  
 23   266 Owen Apache         96 42-UNA NM                      21:50.95  
 24   222 Joseph Martinez     97 42-PECOS VAL                   24:29.85  
 25   174 Hunter Thomas       96 42 COUGAR                      26:12.30   12   
 
Event 11  5k Run CC Young Women
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Results - Women
  1   295 Rachel Fleddermann  95 42-UNA NM                      19:50.86  
  2   116 Jacqueline Katzman  95 42-COUGAR TC                   20:24.80  
  3    60 Kaylee Amershek     95 42-COUGAR TC                   21:33.10  
  4   262 Hannah Antone       95 42-UNA NM                      22:28.22  
  5   331 Maggie Sabik        95 42-UNA NM                      22:59.55  
  6   369 Belinda Lucero      95 42-VALENCIA                    23:17.48  
  7   307 Destiny Justice     95 42-UNA NM                      23:49.56  
  8   164 Kimberly Santistev  95 42-COUGAR TC                   24:21.35  
  9   319 Marissa Morgan      94 42-UNA NM                      27:18.74  
 10   385 Tiana Gachupin      95 42-WALATOWA                    28:51.36  
 11    16 Merissa Victorino   95 42-ACOMA RUN                   29:26.21  
 
Event 12  5k Run CC Young Men
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Results - Men
  1   335 Christopher Sharp   94 42-UNA NM                      17:48.89  
  2   425 AJ Beach            94 42-UNA NM                      17:53.53  
  3   308 Micah Kesatie       95 42-UNA NM                      18:01.54  
  4   359 John Berry          94 42-VALENCIA                    18:21.67  
  5   293 Brett Fenton        94 42-UNA NM                      18:48.00  
  6   365 Manuel Guerrero     95 42-VALENCIA                    18:52.53  
  7   109 Shane Herrera       95 42-COUGAR TC                   19:10.70  
  8   360 Michael Brown       95 42-VALENCIA                    19:14.05  
  9   352 Ivan Willeto        94 42-UNA NM                      20:17.77  
 10   367 Jonah King          95 42-VALENCIA                    24:25.05  



Nike Hershey Visa BMW Gatorade Gill Athletics Pheonix St. Vincent Lynx
© 2001-2014 USA Track & Field, Inc. All Rights Reserved.
To license USATF video footage go to www.t3media.com or www.t3licensing.com.