Join/Renew Now

Region 14 Results

 
2000 Meter Run CC Sub-Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women
  1   409 Gonzalez, Melina    05 46-McFarland            8:16.7    1   
  2   391 Diaz, Davianna      04 46-McFarland            8:20.0    2   
  3   435 Bronson, Liberty    04 Unattached              8:32.8  
  4   421 Ortiz, Michelle     04 46-McFarland            8:41.1    3   
  5   306 Tavella, Sofia      04 38-Oak Hill             8:42.6  
  6   320 Baike, Meskerem     05 38-Palo Alto            8:51.2  
  7   374 Medina, Leslie      04 46-Fast Track           8:55.0  
  8   348 Johnson, Summer     05 38-Tamalpa              8:55.5  
  9   463 Seto, Kaili         04 38-Oak Hill             8:57.7  
 10   322 Gevelber, Shoshana  04 38-Palo Alto            9:00.3  
 11   355 Bringetto, Claire   04 46-Central Vly          9:03.3  
 12   401 Garza, Estela       04 46-McFarland            9:06.2    4   
 13   340 Mckamey, Cocome     04 38-Santa Rosa           9:15.8  
 14   117 Darke, Savannah     05 38-Buffalo Chips        9:27.5  
 15   173 Perez, Natalie      04 38-Castro Valley        9:33.0  
 16   353 Afonin, Kassidy     04 46-Central Vly          9:33.4  
 17   159 Sharp, Isabella     04 38-Buffalo Chips        9:36.9  
 18   335 Yang, Joyce         05 38-Palo Alto           10:15.6  
 19   416 Lopez, Sarah        05 46-McFarland           10:26.7    5   
 20   354 Baker, Katelyn      04 46-Central Vly         10:28.8  
 21   433 Bowen, Taylin       07 Unattached             10:30.2  
 22   259 Gallia, Ava         04 38-Oak Hill            10:30.2  
 23   316 Pearson, Maya       04 38-Oakland Pal         10:40.2  
 24   338 Gonsalves, Cesaria  05 38-Santa Rosa          10:52.4  
 25   268 Hofacker, Abigail   05 38-Oak Hill            11:02.0  
 26   220 Carmona, Annie      07 38-Marin Waves         11:03.0  
 27   337 Ravinski, Madelein  04 38-Santa Cruz          12:03.9  
 28   454 Robrecht, Ruby      04 Unattached             12:38.2  
 
3k Run CC Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   123 Fauria, Isabella    02 38-Buffalo Chips       12:12.2  
  2   427 Valles, Brianna     02 46-McFarland           12:13.9  
  3   286 Perez, Kiana        02 38-Oak Hill            12:22.5  
  4   328 Pretre, Kyra        02 38-Palo Alto           12:28.4  
  5   170 Lunt, Leikela       02 38-Castro Valley       12:34.9  
  6   406 Gonzalez, Hilda     03 46-McFarland           12:35.9  
  7   404 Gonzales, Kayli     03 46-McFarland           12:50.5  
  8   414 Hidalgo, Christina  02 46-McFarland           12:51.3  
  9   265 Harper, Natalie     02 38-Oak Hill            12:55.6  
 10   407 Gonzalez, Madelyn   03 46-McFarland           12:57.3  
 11   221 Carmona, Emily      03 38-Marin Waves         13:02.1  
 12   126 Frazzetta, Ava      02 38-Buffalo Chips       13:10.7  
 13   274 Kupsh, Sydney       02 38-Oak Hill            13:12.6  
 14   119 Duckett, Emma       02 38-Buffalo Chips       13:16.4  
 15   396 Duran, Maria        02 46-McFarland           13:20.7  
 16   228 Reed, Audrey        03 38-Mercury             13:24.9  
 17   231 Vatturi, Rithika    02 38-Mission Vly         13:26.4  
 18   308 Tognela, Alexis     02 38-Oak Hill            13:37.9  
 19   334 Vinton, Amelia      03 38-Palo Alto           13:40.5  
 20   413 Hernandez, Kaitlyn  03 46-McFarland           13:41.6  
 21   321 Cheung, Kristin     02 38-Palo Alto           13:42.7  
 22   426 Valdez, Alexandria  03 46-McFarland           13:42.9  
 23   360 Mata, Elisha        03 46-Central Vly         13:45.5  
 24   166 Wilmoth, Amy        02 38-Buffalo Chips       14:11.1  
 25   140 Marshall, Milana    02 38-Buffalo Chips       14:26.8  
 26   364 Cortes, Daisy       03 46-Fast Track          14:41.5  
 27   331 Stonum, Kayla       02 38-Palo Alto           14:49.8  
 28   450 McLean, Abigail     02 Unattached             14:52.5  
 29   323 Heaney, Kerawin     03 38-Palo Alto           14:54.2  
 30   443 Escay, Alyssa       02 Unattached             15:02.2  
 31   318 Arthur, Amelia      03 38-Palo Alto           15:09.8  
 32   341 Orosz, Elizabeth    02 38-Santa Rosa          15:28.7  
 33   176 Taylor, Josephine   02 38-Castro Valley       15:29.3  
 34   462 Adams, Summer       02 38-Oak Hill            15:38.0  
 35   327 Parsons, Michelle   02 38-Palo Alto           17:56.8  
 
3k Run CC Midget Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   424 Salcedo, Devianna   01 46-McFarland           11:19.9    1   
  2   147 Nkadi, Ava          00 38-Buffalo Chips       11:44.4    2   
  3   272 Karperos, Sophia    01 38-Oak Hill            11:48.2    3   
  4   410 Hagerman, Quinn     01 46-McFarland           11:52.4    4   
  5   180 Haskell, Cassidy    01 38-Diablo Valley       11:56.8  
  6   455 Sullivan, Ally      00 Unattached             11:57.2  
  7   431 Bowen, Kate         01 Unattached             11:58.4  
  8   233 Arnez, Mary         00 38-Oak Hill            12:00.3    5   
  9   397 Fidler, Piercynn    00 46-McFarland           12:00.4    6   
 10   112 Botnen, Emily       00 38-Buffalo Chips       12:01.6    7   
 11   135 Kramer, Kathryn     00 38-Buffalo Chips       12:08.4    8   
 12   388 Cholometes, Macy    01 46-McFarland           12:09.8    9   
 13   300 Soares, Marina      01 38-Oak Hill            12:12.5   10   
 14   192 Huang, Caitlin      00 38-Los Gatos           12:13.0   11   
 15   178 Simon, Malia        00 38-Central Coast       12:13.6  
 16   194 Kain, Jessica       01 38-Los Gatos           12:14.5   12   
 17   358 DeStasio, Alyssa    00 46-Central Vly         12:15.2  
 18   392 Diaz, Dyaneli       01 46-McFarland           12:15.7   13   
 19   127 French, Victoria    00 38-Buffalo Chips       12:16.1  
 20   304 Tavella, Emma       01 38-Oak Hill            12:17.0   14   
 21   244 Chiao, Emma         00 38-Oak Hill            12:33.6   15   
 22   428 Santos, Mayeli      00 46-Vly Coyotes         12:40.1  
 23   186 Doblar, Brooke      00 38-Los Gatos           12:42.1   16   
 24   389 Clark, Shannon      00 46-McFarland           12:44.6   17   
 25   199 McAllister, Zoe     01 38-Los Gatos           12:45.4   18   
 26   295 Sawchuk, Karalyn    00 38-Oak Hill            12:47.0   19   
 27   305 Tavella, Kate       01 38-Oak Hill            12:51.6   20   
 28   405 Gonzalez, Emily     01 46-McFarland           12:54.9   21   
 29   387 Cholometes, Alex    00 46-McFarland           12:56.3   22   
 30   105 Barrett, Ariana     01 38-Buffalo Chips       12:57.7   23   
 31   131 Gunderson, Sydney   01 38-Buffalo Chips       13:06.8   24   
 32   235 Barnes, Alyssa      01 38-Oak Hill            13:13.3   25   
 33   229 Reed, Camille       00 38-Mercury             13:14.9  
 34   214 Schultz, Maxine     01 38-Los Gatos           13:15.3   26   
 35   269 Jacob, Katherine    01 38-Oak Hill            13:15.3  
 36   115 Cradeur, Erica      00 38-Buffalo Chips       13:21.0   27   
 37   182 Miles, Jenna        00 38-Diablo Valley       13:33.1  
 38   210 Rubino, Jessie      01 38-Los Gatos           13:35.9   28   
 39   415 Hidalgo, Sophia     00 46-McFarland           13:49.4  
 40   207 Plischke, Remy      00 38-Los Gatos           14:28.7   29   
 41   183 Bibaud, Alice       01 38-Los Gatos           14:28.8   30   
 42   106 Baxter, Alaina      01 38-Buffalo Chips       14:39.7   31   
 43   290 Rowles, Santha      01 38-Oak Hill            14:59.3  
 44   369 Dominguez, Shayla   00 46-Fast Track          15:27.2  
 45   107 Baxter, Carina      01 38-Buffalo Chips       15:27.8   32   
 46   390 Corral, Alexia      00 46-McFarland           15:41.1  
 47   372 Lopez, NiurcaLopez  01 46-Fast Track          16:15.2  
 48   172 Perez, Emily        01 38-Castro Valley       16:59.7  
 
4k Run CC Youth Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   239 Bounds, Julia       99 38-Oak Hill            13:40.1    1   
  2   344 Hunsberger, Kyra    98 38-Silver St           13:50.1  
  3   432 Bowen, Rylee        99 Unattached             13:52.6  
  4   118 Dobson, Isabella    99 38-Buffalo Chips       13:53.1    2   
  5   440 Castiglioni, Sofia  99 Unattached             14:25.6  
  6   270 Jacob, Lauren       98 38-Oak Hill            14:27.8    3   
  7   142 McNerney, Sedona    98 38-Buffalo Chips       14:34.2    4   
  8   219 Bissey, Nicole      99 38-Marin Waves         14:40.9  
  9   342 Allen, Lindsay      99 38-Silver Bullet       14:48.8  
 10   434 Bradley, Carrie     99 Unattached             14:58.2  
 11   226 Campista, Sara      99 38-Mercury             14:59.6  
 12   248 Corda, Meredith     99 38-Oak Hill            15:07.1    5   
 13   273 Kiser, Catherine    99 38-Oak Hill            15:07.4    6   
 14   365 Cortes, Vanessa     98 46-Fast Track          15:08.0  
 15   102 Anderson, Sarah     98 38-Buffalo Chips       15:08.4    7   
 16   203 Muzumdar, Athena    99 38-Los Gatos           15:13.2  
 17   284 Murphy, Madeleine   98 38-Oak Hill            15:15.3    8   
 18   447 Lang-Ree, Claire    99 Unattached             15:24.3  
 19   254 Dolley, Sarah       98 38-Oak Hill            15:26.7    9   
 20   114 Capello, Kristi     98 38-Buffalo Chips       15:33.1   10   
 21   179 Brown, Grace        99 38-Diablo Valley       15:33.7  
 22   351 Rodriguez, Monica   99 46-Bakersfied          15:38.6  
 23   280 Mehta, Meera-Ariel  99 38-Oak Hill            15:56.4   11   
 24   313 Worthen, Chase      98 38-Oak Hill            16:19.6   12   
 25   103 Auernig, Megan      99 38-Buffalo Chips       16:36.6   13   
 26   139 Mark, Michaela      99 38-Buffalo Chips       16:43.7   14   
 27   121 Dulgar, Briana      98 38-Buffalo Chips       16:46.9   15   
 28   152 O'Keeffe, Fiona     98 38-Buffalo Chips       16:52.7   16   
 29   111 Bell, Mary          98 38-Buffalo Chips       16:52.9  
 30   255 Durbrow, Ava        99 38-Oak Hill            17:51.1  
 31   311 Weitzel, McKenna    99 38-Oak Hill            18:16.7  
 32   261 Gallia, Samantha    98 38-Oak Hill            19:40.2  
 
5k Run CC Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   317 Storms, Jenna       97 38-Pacific Utd         20:16.3  
  2   158 Sewell, Breanna     96 38-Buffalo Chips       20:36.4    1   
  3   124 Florez, Mikayla     96 38-Buffalo Chips       20:36.4    2   
  4   155 Prim, Emi           96 38-Buffalo Chips       20:39.2    3   
  5   136 Liu, Kaitlyn        97 38-Buffalo Chips       21:00.2    4   
  6   196 Ling, Grace         97 38-Los Gatos           21:07.3  
  7   162 Stanislaw, Lauren   96 38-Buffalo Chips       21:14.4    5   
  8   143 Meredith, Elizabet  96 38-Buffalo Chips       21:23.5    6   
  9   137 Loayza, Francesca   96 38-Buffalo Chips       21:29.3    7   
 10   218 Allen, Jordan       96 38-Marin Waves         21:54.6  
 11   225 Segars, Katie       96 38-Marin Waves         23:14.1  
 12   165 Thomasson, Sophia   96 38-Buffalo Chips       27:29.9    8   
 13   301 Stradleigh, Kathle  97 38-Oak Hill            30:48.9  
 
5k Run CC Young Women
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   138 Lua, Alexa          94 38-Buffalo Chips       20:43.5    1   
  2   160 Smith, Samantha     95 38-Buffalo Chips       20:47.7    2   
  3   132 Hall, Megan         95 38-Buffalo Chips       20:55.7    3   
  4   113 Brown, Jillian      95 38-Buffalo Chips       20:55.9    4   
  5   104 Balph, Alexandra    95 38-Buffalo Chips       21:03.9    5   
  6   128 Gentes, Megan       94 38-Buffalo Chips       21:23.6    6   
  7   145 Miller, Claire      95 38-Buffalo Chips       21:54.5    7   
  8   125 Frazier, Susan      94 38-Buffalo Chips       22:34.1    8   
 
2000 Meter Run CC Sub-Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men
  1   352 Rodriguez, Nathana  04 46-Bakersfied           7:59.1  
  2   266 HijmansMalessy, El  05 38-Oak Hill             8:12.1  
  3   324 Montoya, Julian     04 38-Palo Alto            8:18.6  
  4   453 Reil, Alex          05 Unattached              8:18.7  
  5   309 Tognela, Maxwell    04 38-Oak Hill             8:18.7  
  6   148 Nkadi, Ezra         05 38-Buffalo Chips        8:39.7    1   
  7   375 Moreno, Adrian      04 46-Fast Track           8:46.8  
  8   339 Hornback, Jedediah  04 38-Santa Rosa           8:47.2  
  9   430 Anysenko, Mykhaylo  04 Unattached              8:50.1  
 10   380 Robles, Max         04 46-Fast Track           9:21.1  
 11   141 Mason, Miles        04 38-Buffalo Chips        9:23.0    2   
 12   381 Rosales, Sebastian  04 46-Fast Track           9:24.8  
 13   164 Thomasson, Luke     04 38-Buffalo Chips        9:27.1    3   
 14   326 Nasr, Karim         05 38-Palo Alto            9:45.8  
 15   437 Burditt, Grady      05 Unattached              9:46.6  
 16   330 Shah, Deven         04 38-Palo Alto           10:08.0  
 17   109 Becker, Adam        04 38-Buffalo Chips       10:11.9    4   
 18   289 Ridinger, Luke      04 38-Oak Hill            10:13.6  
 19   310 Vahle, Ethan        04 38-Oak Hill            10:14.3  
 20   361 Melkonian, Hunter   04 46-Central Vly         11:02.3  
 21   146 Neri, Anthony       05 38-Buffalo Chips       11:23.5    5   
 --   174 Sawczuk, Alexander  06 38-Castro Valley      X10:31.3  
 
3k Run CC Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   356 Bringetto, Jake     02 46-Central Vly         11:34.1  
  2   441 Castiglioni, Zeno   02 Unattached             11:54.9  
  3   393 Diaz, Nevin         02 46-McFarland           12:08.7    1   
  4   245 Chiao, Justin       02 38-Oak Hill            12:10.8    2   
  5   438 Burditt, Henry      02 Unattached             12:18.4  
  6   385 Ayon, Jordan        02 46-McFarland           12:28.1    3   
  7   398 Fidler, Rhyder      02 46-McFarland           12:31.0    4   
  8   303 Sutch, Caelin       02 38-Oak Hill            12:31.2    5   
  9   417 Medrano, Matthew    03 46-McFarland           12:31.3    6   
 10   315 Pearson, Christoph  02 38-Oakland Pal         12:36.7  
 11   442 Cox, Bowdrie        03 Unattached             12:47.2  
 12   329 Selwyn, Alex        03 38-Palo Alto           12:48.2    7   
 13   167 Crawford, Kyle      03 38-Castro Valley       12:54.5  
 14   130 Gunderson, Anders   03 38-Buffalo Chips       12:57.5    8   
 15   236 Bilaver, Troy       02 38-Oak Hill            13:02.2    9   
 16   378 Perez, Candido      02 46-Fast Track          13:06.0   10   
 17   346 Ortega-Gammill, Ky  03 38-Silver St           13:06.7  
 18   133 Huerta, Peter       03 38-Buffalo Chips       13:07.2   11   
 19   459 Thomas, Dylan       02 Unattached             13:10.1  
 20   376 Moreno, Gerardo     03 46-Fast Track          13:10.8   12   
 21   461 Reed, Ryan          03 38-Mercury             13:11.4  
 22   446 Krajewski, Kolia    03 Unattached             13:18.5  
 23   458 Thayer, Samuel      02 Unattached             13:20.2  
 24   439 Capuano, Bryce      02 Unattached             13:27.0  
 25   325 Nasr, Elias         02 38-Palo Alto           13:27.0   13   
 26   227 Pappadakis, James   02 38-Mercury             13:29.1  
 27   149 Nkadi, Zack         02 38-Buffalo Chips       13:43.5   14   
 28   296 Scannell, Andrew    03 38-Oak Hill            13:47.3   15   
 29   120 Duckett, James      02 38-Buffalo Chips       13:52.7   16   
 30   156 Reed, Benjamin      02 38-Buffalo Chips       13:53.3   17   
 31   363 Castro, Abraham     02 46-Fast Track          13:54.1   18   
 32   153 Petersen, Jonah     02 38-Buffalo Chips       14:07.7   19   
 33   116 Darke, Andrew       03 38-Buffalo Chips       14:09.5   20   
 34   110 Becker, William     02 38-Buffalo Chips       14:18.2   21   
 35   319 Arun, Vedant        02 38-Palo Alto           14:25.4   22   
 36   371 Jijon, Rafael       02 46-Fast Track          14:30.2   23   
 37   175 Sawczuk, Niko       03 38-Castro Valley       14:30.9  
 38   262 Gomez, Gabriel      02 38-Oak Hill            14:32.0   24   
 39   260 Gallia, Louis       02 38-Oak Hill            14:38.4   25   
 40   333 Tella, Rishi        03 38-Palo Alto           14:41.1   26   
 41   412 Handy, Sam          03 46-McFarland           14:53.8   27   
 42   332 Tella, Kenji        03 38-Palo Alto           14:58.3   28   
 43   383 Torralba, Anthony   03 46-Fast Track          23:05.0   29   
 
3k Run CC Midget Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   263 Gomez, Jason        00 38-Oak Hill            10:36.3    1   
  2   212 Scales, Alexander   00 38-Los Gatos           10:49.3    2   
  3   418 Medrano, Moises     00 46-McFarland           10:50.1    3   
  4   408 Gonzalez, Melecio   00 46-McFarland           10:55.1    4   
  5   349 Martinez, Zacharia  00 38-Tamalpa             11:09.2  
  6   242 Bull, James         00 38-Oak Hill            11:11.7    5   
  7   129 Gocke, Joseph       00 38-Buffalo Chips       11:13.7  
  8   420 Mota, Marcus        00 46-McFarland           11:17.2    6   
  9   298 Seto, Noah          00 38-Oak Hill            11:23.3    7   
 10   350 Miceli, Wyatt       00 38-Tamalpa             11:25.3  
 11   184 Blake, Daniel       00 38-Los Gatos           11:27.8    8   
 12   151 Obrochta, Jayden    01 38-Buffalo Chips       11:29.3  
 13   411 Handy, Peter        00 46-McFarland           11:31.8    9   
 14   283 Mellick, Austin     00 38-Oak Hill            11:32.1   10   
 15   240 Boyle, Aidan        01 38-Oak Hill            11:34.7   11   
 16   285 Murphy, Thomas      01 38-Oak Hill            11:36.3   12   
 17   281 Meier, Cameron      01 38-Oak Hill            11:37.0   13   
 18   395 Diaz, Seth          00 46-McFarland           11:41.7   14   
 19   444 Guldman, Jordan     01 Unattached             11:45.6  
 20   314 Worthen, Miles      01 38-Oak Hill            11:49.3   15   
 21   243 Carrick, Sean       01 38-Oak Hill            11:49.4   16   
 22   258 Fraticelli, Joey    00 38-Oak Hill            11:51.2   17   
 23   370 Garcia, Baltazar    00 46-Fast Track          11:55.2   18   
 24   394 Diaz, Samuel        00 46-McFarland           11:56.5   19   
 25   181 Hein, Cayden        01 38-Diablo Valley       11:58.5  
 26   386 Beltran, Jose       00 46-McFarland           11:59.0   20   
 27   287 Redd, Philip        00 38-Oak Hill            11:59.9   21   
 28   400 Garcia, Andres      00 46-McFarland           12:01.4   22   
 29   264 Gray, Jack          01 38-Oak Hill            12:01.4   23   
 30   419 Moreno, Cesar       01 46-McFarland           12:10.5  
 31   241 Bradley, Ryan       01 38-Oak Hill            12:14.8   24   
 32   191 Haderle, Max        00 38-Los Gatos           12:16.6   25   
 33   213 Schenone, Jackson   00 38-Los Gatos           12:24.6   26   
 34   188 D'Orfani, Ross      00 38-Los Gatos           12:25.3   27   
 35   267 HijmansMalessy, Jo  01 38-Oak Hill            12:26.3   28   
 36   377 Paredes, Juan       01 46-Fast Track          12:33.1   29   
 37   253 Dickenson, Miguel   00 38-Oak Hill            12:33.6   30   
 38   294 Sawchuk, Carson     00 38-Oak Hill            12:34.4   31   
 39   379 Reyes, David        01 46-Fast Track          12:35.2   32   
 40   197 Macquiddy, Garrett  01 38-Los Gatos           12:36.0   33   
 41   275 LaBrash, Turner     01 38-Oak Hill            12:45.0   34   
 42   276 Lahr, Jeremy        00 38-Oak Hill            12:55.1   35   
 43   382 Salahud-Din, Jamil  01 46-Fast Track          13:06.6   36   
 44   247 Corda, Matthew      01 38-Oak Hill            13:13.4   37   
 45   234 Athayde, Joshua     01 38-Oak Hill            14:11.6   38   
 46   373 Luna, Aaron         01 46-Fast Track          14:21.5   39   
 47   271 Janice, Garrett     01 38-Oak Hill            14:34.6   40   
 48   288 Reimers, Xander     01 38-Oak Hill            16:45.4   41   
 49   238 Bosley, Parker      01 38-Oak Hill            17:47.1   42   
 50   302 Stradleigh, Noah    00 38-Oak Hill            18:04.5   43   
 
4k Run CC Youth Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   292 Salazar, Matthew    98 38-Oak Hill            12:07.9    1   
  2   208 Robison, Justin     98 38-Los Gatos           12:31.7    2   
  3   445 Jones, Brendan      98 Unattached             12:46.8  
  4   223 Dunne, Michael      98 38-Marin Waves         12:50.1  
  5   460 Slaney, Kent        99 38-Oak Hill            12:52.3    3   
  6   195 Krein, Kevin        98 38-Los Gatos           12:53.6    4   
  7   366 Cruz, Pedro         98 46-Fast Track          12:53.7  
  8   216 Silverman, Shawn    98 38-Los Gatos           13:00.0    5   
  9   204 Nishiki, Taisei     98 38-Los Gatos           13:01.0    6   
 10   209 Rubino, Danny       99 38-Los Gatos           13:02.4    7   
 11   457 Taggart, Logan      98 Unattached             13:04.7  
 12   345 Ocegueda, Anthony   99 38-Silver St           13:08.9  
 13   250 Cruz, Jose          98 38-Oak Hill            13:09.4    8   
 14   187 Doblar, Dylan       98 38-Los Gatos           13:14.7    9   
 15   217 Wada-Law, Isaki     98 38-Los Gatos           13:17.1   10   
 16   177 Teare, Cooper       99 38-Castro Valley       13:17.2  
 17   251 Dahlgren, Benjamin  99 38-Oak Hill            13:17.4   11   
 18   425 Struzyna, Alexande  99 46-McFarland           13:23.7   12   
 19   190 Ghadiali, Aziz      98 38-Los Gatos           13:24.9   13   
 20   448 Mandudzo, Dennis    98 Unattached             13:26.1  
 21   211 Sadjadi, Ryan       98 38-Los Gatos           13:27.6   14   
 22   429 Hagerman, John      99 Unattached             13:34.9  
 23   201 Micallef, Benjamin  99 38-Los Gatos           13:37.2   15   
 24   347 Garcia, James       98 38-Stockton            13:37.8  
 25   277 Leon, Sebastian     99 38-Oak Hill            13:37.9   16   
 26   343 Sawyer, Max         99 38-Silver Bullet       13:38.0  
 27   399 Florez, Miguel      98 46-McFarland           13:57.1   17   
 28   278 Maneloveg, Daniel   98 38-Oak Hill            14:01.4   18   
 29   256 Ellis, Taylor       98 38-Oak Hill            14:04.2   19   
 30   169 Hill, Gavin         99 38-Castro Valley       14:06.9  
 31   189 Fukumoto, Sho       99 38-Los Gatos           14:09.9   20   
 32   193 Hwang, Dylan        99 38-Los Gatos           14:14.4   21   
 33   449 Marshall, Shane     99 Unattached             14:14.4  
 34   368 Dominguez, Joseph   99 46-Fast Track          14:18.4  
 35   252 Decker, Dustin      99 38-Oak Hill            14:23.9   22   
 36   206 Plaxton, Ethan      99 38-Los Gatos           14:25.8   23   
 37   168 Friesen, Vincent    99 38-Castro Valley       14:26.3  
 38   422 Perezchica, Antoni  98 46-McFarland           14:29.3   24   
 39   279 McHale, Nicholas    99 38-Oak Hill            14:38.5   25   
 40   246 Corbett, Spencer    99 38-Oak Hill            14:59.3   26   
 41   161 Spencer, Drew       99 38-Buffalo Chips       15:07.2  
 42   312 Wong, Caleb         99 38-Oak Hill            15:11.5   27   
 43   403 Garza, Mathew       98 46-McFarland           15:12.1   28   
 44   205 Olszewski, Joshua   99 38-Los Gatos           15:27.3   29   
 45   198 Macquiddy, Justin   99 38-Los Gatos           15:31.9   30   
 46   423 Robinson, Manny     99 46-McFarland           16:03.1   31   
 47   293 Salmon, Michael     99 38-Oak Hill            17:10.4   32   
 
5k Run CC Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   171 Mackey, Carter      97 38-Castro Valley       17:16.0  
  2   336 Novich, Simon       96 38-Pamakids            17:19.4  
  3   249 Cruz, Carlos        96 38-Oak Hill            17:20.9  
  4   185 Blake, Samuel       97 38-Los Gatos           17:28.0  
  5   307 Thweatt, Daniel     97 38-Oak Hill            17:31.3  
  6   451 Neill, David        96 Unattached             17:38.6  
  7   144 Merry, Alexandar    97 38-Buffalo Chips       17:41.0    1   
  8   202 Mogensen, Brent     97 38-Los Gatos           17:43.5  
  9   200 McNeil, Liam        96 38-Los Gatos           17:55.0  
 10   215 Shen, Andy          96 38-Los Gatos           17:56.4  
 11   291 Rutledge, Jeffrey   96 38-Oak Hill            17:56.5  
 12   456 Taggart, Austin     96 Unattached             19:05.6  
 13   122 Duncan, David       96 38-Buffalo Chips       19:27.0    2   
 14   150 Norton, Harley      96 38-Buffalo Chips       19:42.9    3   
 15   282 Mellick, Andrew     97 38-Oak Hill            19:43.4  
 16   163 Tejeda, Pedro       96 38-Buffalo Chips       19:46.1    4   
 17   134 Hunt, Nicholas      96 38-Buffalo Chips       19:58.4    5   
 
5k Run CC Young Men
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   436 Bunn, Clayton       95 Unattached             16:49.5  
  2   154 Ploeg, Jack         95 38-Buffalo Chips       17:29.3  
  3   108 Baxter, Evan        94 38-Buffalo Chips       18:51.9  



Nike Hershey Garden of Life Chobani UCS Gatorade NCSA Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec
© 2001-2017 USA Track & Field, Inc. All Rights Reserved.