Join/Renew Now

Region 13 Results

 
Event 1 2000 Meter Run CC Sub-Bantam Girls  
=======================================================================  
Name Year Team Finals Points  
=======================================================================  
1 Martinez, Faith 36-Speed Unlimited 8:32.00  
2 Nichols, Taylor 36-Rain City Flyers 8:42.00  
3 Wolf, Claudia 36-Cascade Striders 8:45.00  
4 Schaap, Taitum 37-Salem TC A 8:48.00 1  
5 Selenis, Sloane 36-Rain City Flyers 9:02.00  
6 Gates, Emma 37-Salem TC A 9:03.00 2  
7 Manning, Julia 37-Family Ym A 9:30.00  
8 Patera, Ashley 37-Salem TC A 9:38.00 3  
9 Patera, Riley 37-Salem TC A 9:38.00 4  
10 Dammel, Trista 35-Spokane Mercury 9:42.00  
11 Higgins, Katy 35-Spokane Mercury 9:42.00  
12 Hicken, Georgia 37-Bowerman AC A 10:09.00  
13 Hutton, Holly 37-Southern A 10:16.00  
14 Evans, Alivia 36-Issaquah A 11:02.00  
15 Gleeson, Emily 36-Issaquah A 11:07.00  
16 Mcgranahan, Mariah 37-Salem TC A 11:39.00 5  
Team Scores  
=================================================================================  
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9  
=================================================================================  
1 37-Salem TC A 15 1 2 3 4 5  
Total Time: 48:46.00  
Average: 9:45.20  
   
 
Event 2 2000 Meter Run CC Sub-Bantam Boys  
=======================================================================  
Name Year Team Finals Points  
=======================================================================  
1 Evans, Nathan 36-Issaquah A 8:11.00  
2 Poole, Isaiah 37-Bowerman AC A 8:24.00  
3 Bruce, Evan 35-Spokane Mercury 8:28.00  
4 Kramer, Oliver 36-Barron Pa A 8:41.00  
5 Sibony, Everest 37-Seaside R A 8:45.00  
6 Cleveland, Graham 35-Spokane Mercury 8:49.00  
7 Schunter, Kristian 35-Spokane Mercury 8:50.00  
8 Olson, Rayjin 36-Cascade Striders 8:54.00  
9 Brown, Carter 37-Southern A 8:56.00  
10 Bartel, Kaleb 37-Seaside R A 8:59.00  
11 Gutierrez, Jesus 35-North Ida A 9:02.00  
12 Herndon, Miles 36-Rain City Flyers 9:07.00  
13 Deaver, Jack 37-Central O A 9:17.00  
14 Sisco, Luke 35-North Ida A 9:18.00  
15 Gerchak, Kyle 36-Shelton Harriers 9:20.00  
16 Bawden, Luke 36-Cascade Striders 9:22.00  
17 Stringer, Owen 36-Cascade Striders 9:26.00  
18 Judkins, Jaggar 37-Salem TC A 9:37.00  
19 Manning, Timothy 37-Family Ym A 9:40.00  
20 Randall, Samuel 36-Barron Pa A 9:42.00  
21 Strang, Benjamin 37-Central O A 9:46.00  
22 Scheuerell, Sage 36-Barron Pa A 9:53.00  
23 Cook, Leo 37-Bowerman AC A 10:02.00  
24 Caba, Abram 37-Central O A 10:07.00  
25 McGehee, Finley 36-Rain City Flyers 10:34.00  
26 Baylor, David 36-Rain City Flyers 10:37.00  
27 Bleakley-Harris, Stephen 36-Rain City Flyers 10:42.00  
 
 
Event 3 3k Run CC Bantam Girls  
=======================================================================  
Name Year Team Finals Points  
=======================================================================  
1 Jendrezak, Kate 36-Speed Unlimited 11:40.00  
2 Jaculewicz, Danielle 36-Rain City Flyers 11:45.00 1  
3 Forsberg, Katherine 36-Cascade Striders 11:50.00  
4 Allen, Mackenzie 35-Spokane Mercury 12:14.00 2  
5 Kastning, Summer 35-Spokane Mercury 12:17.00 3  
6 Sullivan, Emerson 36-Whatcom T A 12:18.00  
7 Tyran, Serena 36-Whatcom T A 12:18.00  
8 Nichols, Maya 36-Rain City Flyers 12:24.00 4  
9 Forster, Lauren 35-North Ida A 12:29.00  
10 Eckhardt, Claire 35-Spokane Mercury 12:32.00 5  
11 DeJarlais, Emily 36-Cascade Striders 12:33.00  
12 Shanahan, Bailey 35-North Ida A 12:34.00  
13 Quesinberry, Elizabeth 35-Spokane Mercury 12:34.00 6  
14 Park, Kelly 37-Bowerman AC A 12:42.00 7  
15 Ryerson, Kayah 37-Bowerman AC A 12:43.00 8  
16 Osterman, Kennedy 35-Spokane Mercury 12:45.00 9  
17 Middleton, Mia 37-Bowerman AC A 12:48.00 10  
18 Fjermedal, Grace 36-Rain City Flyers 12:49.00 11  
19 Silenzi, Olivia 37-Bowerman AC A 12:50.00 12  
20 Selenis, Asa 36-Rain City Flyers 12:56.00 13  
21 Stone, Jazmyn 36-Federal Way TC A 13:11.00  
22 VanWinkle, Vanessa 37-Bowerman AC A 13:24.00 14  
23 Sisco, Chloe 35-North Ida A 13:31.00  
24 Fjermedal, Clara 36-Rain City Flyers 13:34.00 15  
25 Wilhite, Trinity 36-Speed Unlimited 13:40.00  
26 VanZuylen, Maja 36-Rain City Flyers 13:41.00 16  
27 Dinnel, Olivia Unattached 13:48.00  
28 Vaternick, Lindsey 37-Bowerman AC A 13:50.00 17  
29 Strazicich, Chloe 36-Rain City Flyers 13:51.00 18  
30 Playstead, Grace 36-Barron Pa A 13:53.00  
31 McGinnity, Mia 35-Spokane Mercury 14:11.00 19  
32 Warnica, Bailey 35-Spokane Mercury 14:17.00 20  
33 Huss, Leila 36-Cascade Striders 14:24.00  
34 Johnson, Keeley 35-Spokane Mercury 14:25.00  
35 Morris, Josephine 36-Rain City Flyers 14:30.00 21  
36 Barkley, Lauren 36-Cascade Striders 14:34.00  
37 Isaacson, Lillian 36-Rain City Flyers 14:45.00  
38 Miller, Hallie 35-Spokane Mercury 15:02.00 22  
39 Maystrovich, Michelle 35-Spokane Mercury 15:11.00  
40 Bleakley-Harris, Haylie 36-Rain City Flyers 15:55.00  
Team Scores  
=================================================================================  
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9  
=================================================================================  
1 35-Spokane Mercury A 25 2 3 5 6 9 19 20 22  
Total Time: 1:02:22.00  
Average: 12:28.40  
2 36-Rain City Flyers A 44 1 4 11 13 15 16 18 21  
Total Time: 1:03:28.00  
Average: 12:41.60  
3 37-Bowerman AC A 51 7 8 10 12 14 17  
Total Time: 1:04:27.00  
Average: 12:53.40  
 
 
Event 4 3k Run CC Bantam Boys  
=======================================================================  
Name Year Team Finals Points  
=======================================================================  
1 Anderson, Samuel 35-North Ida A 11:15.00  
2 Schoenleber, Beckett 35-Spokane Mercury 11:23.00 1  
3 Norman, Quincy 37-Forest Gr A 11:23.00  
4 Strang, Jack 37-Central O A 11:24.00 2  
5 Bears, Jonas 35-Spokane Mercury 11:34.00 3  
6 Martinez, Brian 36-Speed Unlimited 11:42.00  
7 Forsberg, Gannon 36-Cascade Striders 11:43.00  
8 Bruce, Aaron 35-Spokane Mercury 11:52.00 4  
9 Anderson, Maximilian 35-North Ida A 11:54.00  
10 Andersen, Joseph 36-Cascade Striders 11:57.00  
11 Grube, Simon 37-Central O A 12:01.00 5  
12 Rhinehart, Matthew 35-Spokane Mercury 12:06.00 6  
13 Bien, Fisher 37-Central O A 12:06.00 7  
14 Joseph, Elian 36-Speed Unlimited 12:07.00  
15 Cabe, Harrison 36-Issaquah A 12:10.00  
16 Woodward, Peter 36-Issaquah A 12:14.00  
17 Lulich, Grant 37-Central O A 12:15.00 8  
18 O'Donnell, Coleton 37-Bowerman AC A 12:16.00 9  
19 Ziegler, Jordan 36-Barron Pa A 12:17.00 10  
20 Rathbun, Rowan 36-Rain City Flyers 12:21.00  
21 Tavakolian, Nathan 37-Emerald V A 12:30.00  
22 Silverman, Caleb 36-Speed Unlimited 12:35.00  
23 Kennedy, Bowen 36-Barron Pa A 12:37.00 11  
24 Wilson, Colby 36-Barron Pa A 12:41.00 12  
25 Grant, Sam 36-Barron Pa A 12:43.00 13  
26 Foy, Sebastien 37-Emerald V A 12:45.00  
27 Randall, Hugh 36-Barron Pa A 12:48.00 14  
28 Mitchell, Mason 35-Spokane Mercury 12:51.00 15  
29 Gorman, Robert J 37-Central O A 12:51.00 16  
30 McGehee, Lewis 36-Rain City Flyers 12:53.00  
31 Washenberger, Dylan 37-Central O A 12:59.00 17  
32 Caba, Benjamin 37-Central O B 13:00.00  
33 Hatfield, Sam 37-Central O A 13:04.00 18  
34 Schumacher, Ryan 37-Bowerman AC A 13:07.00 19  
35 Donohue, Aidan 37-Central O A 13:08.00 20  
36 Bussey, John 36-Barron Pa A 13:10.00 21  
37 Zabudsky, Andrew 37-Bowerman AC A 13:21.00 22  
38 Beckley, Quinn 37-Bowerman AC A 13:24.00 23  
39 Abbott, Gavin 37-Seaside R A 13:24.00  
40 Denker, Zachary 35-Spokane Mercury 13:36.00 24  
41 Swaim, Wyatt 35-Spokane Mercury 13:42.00 25  
42 Homar, Leopold 36-Rain City Flyers 13:48.00  
43 Sing, Maximus 36-Federal Way TC A 13:49.00  
44 Myers, Evan 37-Emerald V A 13:52.00  
45 Bell, Patrick 36-Rain City Flyers 13:53.00  
46 Schenck, Bram 36-Speed Unlimited 13:56.00  
47 Bliss, Zachary 35-Spokane Mercury 13:58.00  
48 Williamson, Riley 36-Running U A 14:09.00  
49 Truscott, Ashton 37-Family Ym A 14:13.00  
50 Purdon, Simon 36-Issaquah A 14:21.00  
51 Osborn, Jeffery 37-Bowerman AC A 14:28.00 26  
52 Husband, Patrick 35-Spokane Mercury 14:40.00 27  
53 Horning, Lars 35-North Ida A 15:10.00  
Team Scores  
=================================================================================  
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9  
=================================================================================  
1 35-Spokane Mercury A 29 1 3 4 6 15 24 25 27  
Total Time: 59:46.00  
Average: 11:57.20  
2 37-Central Oregon Runni A 38 2 5 7 8 16 17 18 20  
Total Time: 1:00:37.00  
Average: 12:07.40  
3 36-Barron Park Striders A 60 10 11 12 13 14 21  
Total Time: 1:03:06.00  
Average: 12:37.20  
4 37-Bowerman AC A 99 9 19 22 23 26  
Total Time: 1:06:36.00  
Average: 13:19.20  
 
 
Event 5 3k Run CC Midget Girls  
=======================================================================  
Name Year Team Finals Points  
=======================================================================  
1 Roe, Taylor Unattached 10:55.00  
2 Thronson, Katherine 35-Spokane Mercury 11:13.00 1  
3 Wilson, Emily 36-Evergreen A 11:20.00 2  
4 Ramirez, Lexia 36-Snohomish TC A 11:24.00  
5 Anderson, Greta 37-Bowerman AC A 11:29.00 3  
6 Neumann, Meissa 36-Speed Unlimited 11:31.00  
7 Smith, Serena 36-Evergreen A 11:35.00 4  
8 Isaac, Taylor 37-Bowerman AC A 11:36.00 5  
9 Schumacher, Makenna 37-Bowerman AC A 11:37.00 6  
10 Rinck, Elizabeth 37-Bowerman AC A 11:38.00 7  
11 Corman, Samantha 36-Issaquah A 11:41.00 8  
12 Washenberger, Kelsey 37-Central O A 11:42.00 9  
13 Corkran, Cali 37-Bowerman AC A 11:44.00 10  
14 Stenstrom, Brooklyn 37-Bowerman AC A 11:44.00 11  
15 Vandenborn, Taylor 37-Central O A 11:44.00 12  
16 Meyers, Isabel 36-Rain City Flyers 11:46.00 13  
17 O'Neill, Ashlin 36-Evergreen A 11:47.00 14  
18 Schenck, Aliya 36-Speed Unlimited 11:48.00  
19 Aguirre, Hannah 37-Bowerman AC A 11:48.00 15  
20 Brooks, Emma 37-Central O A 11:49.00 16  
21 Jenkins, Emma 36-Evergreen A 11:51.00 17  
22 Fowler, Riley 35-North Ida A 12:01.00 18  
23 Zagata, Kathryn 37-Seaside R A 12:01.00  
24 Donohue, Dagny 37-Central O A 12:05.00 19  
25 LE, Chelsea 35-Spokane Mercury 12:09.00 20  
26 Swoboda, Bailey 35-North Ida A 12:10.00 21  
27 Efraimson, Jenna 36-Evergreen A 12:11.00 22  
28 Bloomer, Delaney 37-Emerald V A 12:12.00 23  
29 Jooste, Carla 36-Evergreen A 12:13.00 24  
30 Merritt, Kaylee 36-Evergreen A 12:14.00 25  
31 Lyell, Sarah 37-Bowerman AC A 12:14.00 26  
32 Patterson, Grace 36-Rain City Flyers 12:21.00 27  
33 Neff, Paige 36-Evergreen B 12:22.00  
34 Keating, Megan 36-Running U A 12:23.00  
35 Young, Mina 36-Rain City Flyers 12:24.00 28  
36 Crosby, Kathleen 36-Cascade Striders 12:26.00  
37 Ehlers, Emma 37-Salem TC A 12:26.00  
38 Rhinehart, Kaytlyn 35-Spokane Mercury 12:27.00 29  
39 Miller, Bailey 37-Bowerman AC B 12:27.00 30  
40 Spakousky, Hannah Unattached 12:28.00  
41 Rieken, Bridget 35-North Ida A 12:30.00 31  
42 Harrison, Hayley 37-Bowerman AC B 12:32.00 32  
43 Brunett, Taylor 35-Spokane Mercury 12:32.00 33  
44 Bernstein-livne, Ruth Av 37-Emerald V A 12:32.00 34  
45 Winter, Lexi 36-Issaquah A 12:35.00 35  
46 Thom, Aenne 36-Snohomish TC A 12:36.00  
47 Pincock, Madeline 35-Spokane Mercury 12:40.00 36  
48 Montgomery, Lydia 36-Rain City Flyers 12:42.00 37  
49 Gorman, Michaela 37-Central O A 12:43.00 38  
50 Eckhardt, Katherine 35-Spokane Mercury 12:45.00 39  
51 Cosgrove, Chloe 36-Issaquah A 12:47.00 40  
52 Heipt, Ella 36-Rain City Flyers 12:48.00  
53 Forster, Alison 35-North Ida A 12:48.00 41  
54 Redpath, Veronica 36-Rain City Flyers 12:49.00 42  
55 Andersen, Jane 36-Cascade Striders 12:54.00  
56 Fjermedal, Emma 36-Rain City Flyers 12:55.00 43  
57 Harris, Carrie Unattached 12:56.00  
58 Timmons, Presley 36-Evergreen A 12:57.00 44  
59 Rheaume, Callie 36-Evergreen B 12:59.00  
60 Sjolund, Emma 36-Federal Way TC A 12:59.00  
61 Howe, Holly 37-Bowerman AC B 13:00.00 45  
62 McPhilomy, Tess 35-North Ida A 13:02.00 46  
63 Nowatzke, Lillian 37-Emerald V A 13:03.00 47  
64 Fortson, Madeleine 36-Rain City Flyers 13:04.00 48  
65 Hodges, Jaelen 37-Emerald V A 13:13.00 49  
66 Volker, Ariana 37-Bowerman AC B 13:15.00 50  
67 Child, Madison 36-Evergreen B 13:30.00  
68 Mejia, Callie 36-Issaquah A 13:33.00 51  
69 McFarland, Anna 35-Spokane Mercury 13:34.00  
70 Katz, Anya 37-Central O A 13:34.00 52  
71 Gorman, Morgan 37-Emerald V A 13:38.00 53  
72 Kavanaugh, Casey 37-Bowerman AC B 13:48.00 54  
73 Grebisz, Abby 37-Bowerman AC B 13:50.00 55  
74 Odom, Eva 35-Spokane Mercury 13:54.00 56  
75 Gunning, Ciara 35-Spokane Mercury 13:56.00 57  
76 Syverson, Anna 35-Spokane Mercury 14:24.00  
77 Ransom, Felicity 36-Issaquah A 14:52.00 58  
78 Dedera, Rebekah 35-Spokane Mercury 14:59.00  
79 Clayton, Lizzie 37-Emerald V A 15:10.00 59  
80 Handley, Gillian 37-Central O A 15:52.00 60  
Team Scores  
=================================================================================  
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9  
=================================================================================  
1 37-Bowerman AC A 31 3 5 6 7 10 11 15 26  
Total Time: 58:04.00  
Average: 11:36.80  
2 36-Evergreen Storm TC A 59 2 4 14 17 22 24 25 44  
Total Time: 58:44.00  
Average: 11:44.80  
3 37-Central Oregon Runni A 94 9 12 16 19 38 52 60  
Total Time: 1:00:03.00  
Average: 12:00.60  
4 35-Spokane Mercury A 119 1 20 29 33 36 39 56 57  
Total Time: 1:01:01.00  
Average: 12:12.20  
5 36-Rain City Flyers A 147 13 27 28 37 42 43 48  
Total Time: 1:02:02.00  
Average: 12:24.40  
6 35-North Idaho Track Fi A 157 18 21 31 41 46  
Total Time: 1:02:31.00  
Average: 12:30.20  
7 36-Issaquah Parks Rec G A 192 8 35 40 51 58  
Total Time: 1:05:28.00  
Average: 13:05.60  
8 37-Emerald Valley TC A 206 23 34 47 49 53 59  
Total Time: 1:04:38.00  
Average: 12:55.60  
9 37-Bowerman AC B 211 30 32 45 50 54 55  
Total Time: 1:05:02.00  
Average: 13:00.40  
 
 
Event 6 3k Run CC Midget Boys  
=======================================================================  
Name Year Team Finals Points  
=======================================================================  
1 Houser, Luke 36-Cascade Striders 10:33.00 1  
2 Sibony, Rafael 37-Seaside R A 10:42.00  
3 Rathbun, Parker 36-Rain City Flyers 10:43.00 2  
4 Paduano, Nickolas 36-Snohomish TC A 10:45.00  
5 Thompson, Cameron 37-Bowerman AC A 10:46.00 3  
6 Weber, Zachry 37-Central O A 10:51.00  
7 English, Luke 35-North Ida A 10:59.00  
8 Coluccio, Gus 36-Rain City Flyers 11:01.00 4  
9 Luthra, Ruben 36-Cascade Striders 11:02.00 5  
10 Hercules, Callan 36-Speed Unlimited 11:02.00  
11 Vasileff, Ryan 36-Cascade Striders 11:02.00 6  
12 Secheyron, Tom 36-Cascade Striders 11:02.00 7  
13 Woodward, Duncan 36-Issaquah A 11:06.00 8  
14 Hutton, Hunter 37-Southern A 11:06.00  
15 Donnel, Jared 36-Cascade Striders 11:09.00 9  
16 Brecht, Eric 37-Bowerman AC A 11:09.00 10  
17 Ballantyne, Jett 37-Central O A 11:11.00  
18 Frech, Christian 37-Bowerman AC A 11:12.00 11  
19 Silenzi, Nathan 37-Bowerman AC A 11:13.00 12  
20 Dinnel, Gabriel Unattached 11:13.00  
21 Fitch, Harrison 36-Rain City Flyers 11:22.00 13  
22 Watson, Wyatt 36-Whatcom T A 11:23.00  
23 Martin, Lucas 37-Bowerman AC A 11:24.00 14  
24 Reese, Ethan 37-Bowerman AC A 11:27.00 15  
25 Twyman, Ian 37-Emerald V A 11:27.00  
26 Rowland, Steven 37-Bowerman AC A 11:31.00 16  
27 Ipson, Brody 37-Seaside R A 11:31.00  
28 Hicken, Nate 37-Bowerman AC B 11:32.00  
29 Sibony, Samson 37-Seaside R A 11:33.00  
30 Tanta, Tyler 36-Snohomish TC A 11:34.00  
31 Parker, Matthew Unattached 11:36.00  
32 Gordon, Carter 35-North Ida A 11:37.00  
33 Summers, Grant 37-Bowerman AC A 11:37.00 17  
34 Dixon, Joshua 37-Salem TC A 11:38.00  
35 Fischer, Cade 36-Barron Pa A 11:39.00  
36 Powell, Shaw 37-Bowerman AC B 11:39.00  
37 Koledin, Jovan 36-Rain City Flyers 11:47.00 18  
38 Matthias, Kiran 36-Issaquah A 11:48.00 19  
39 Abbott, Xander 37-Seaside R A 11:51.00  
40 Herndon, Coleman 36-Rain City Flyers 11:52.00 20  
41 Shan, Larry 36-Issaquah A 11:55.00 21  
42 Lewis, Sebastien Unattached 12:06.00  
43 Garza, Jeremiah 35-Spokane Mercury 12:09.00 22  
44 Myers, Noah 37-Emerald V A 12:11.00  
45 Sjolund, Adam 36-Speed Unlimited 12:13.00  
46 Anderson, Ethan 36-Barron Pa A 12:15.00  
47 Gruen, Henry 36-Rain City Flyers 12:17.00 23  
48 Koenigsman, Evan 37-Bowerman AC B 12:19.00  
49 Schoderbek, Sam 37-Central O A 12:19.00  
50 Rydell, Dylan 36-Cascade Striders 12:25.00 24  
51 Trejo, Maximilian 35-Spokane Mercury 12:27.00 25  
52 Starkey, Grant 35-Spokane Mercury 12:28.00 26  
53 Gerchak, John 36-Shelton Harriers 12:29.00  
54 Nessen, Evan 35-Spokane Mercury 12:34.00 27  
55 Griffin, Connor 36-Rain City Flyers 12:39.00 28  
56 Birkeland, Ailey 36-Rain City Flyers 12:50.00 29  
57 Sands, Chance 36-Issaquah A 12:56.00 30  
58 Barnett, Harold 37-Emerald V A 13:07.00  
59 Steiner, Joshua 35-Spokane Mercury 13:10.00 31  
60 Monday, Nathan 37-Central O A 13:25.00  
61 Lewis, Jacob 35-Spokane Mercury 13:40.00 32  
62 Johnson, Andrew 35-Spokane Mercury 14:05.00 33  
63 Murray, Christopher 36-Cascade Striders 14:06.00 34  
64 Barville, Ian Unattached 14:09.00  
65 Thomas, Tyler 36-Issaquah A 14:22.00 35  
66 Jones, Gareth 35-Spokane Mercury 19:45.00  
Team Scores  
=================================================================================  
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9  
=================================================================================  
1 36-Cascade Striders A 28 1 5 6 7 9 24 34  
Total Time: 54:48.00  
Average: 10:57.60  
2 37-Bowerman AC A 50 3 10 11 12 14 15 16 17  
Total Time: 55:44.00  
Average: 11:08.80  
3 36-Rain City Flyers A 57 2 4 13 18 20 23 28 29  
Total Time: 56:45.00  
Average: 11:21.00  
4 36-Issaquah Parks Rec G A 113 8 19 21 30 35  
Total Time: 1:02:07.00  
Average: 12:25.40  
5 35-Spokane Mercury A 131 22 25 26 27 31 32 33  
Total Time: 1:02:48.00  
Average: 12:33.60  
 
 
Event 7 4k Run CC Youth Girls  
=======================================================================  
Name Year Team Finals Points  
=======================================================================  
1 Cantine, Sophia 36-Speed Unlimited 14:35.00  
2 Oviatt, Rebekah 36-Whatcom T A 15:03.00 1  
3 Brooks, Olivia 37-Central O A 15:04.00  
4 Watson, Ruby 36-Whatcom T A 15:17.00 2  
5 Waskom, Hannah 36-Speed Unlimited 15:23.00  
6 Meggison, Mimi 36-Whatcom T A 15:26.00 3  
7 Rowan-Arnett, Ellie 36-Whatcom T A 15:30.00 4  
8 Slusher, Samantha 37-Bowerman AC A 15:30.00 5  
9 Reeves, Sarah 37-Central O A 15:35.00  
10 Lefore, Marley 36-Evergreen A 15:35.00 6  
11 Craig, Savanna 36-Evergreen A 15:37.00 7  
12 Hartmann, Delaney 37-Bowerman AC A 15:37.00 8  
13 Martin, Mckenna 37-Bowerman AC A 15:37.00 9  
14 Takeuchi, Brigette 36-Speed Unlimited 15:39.00  
15 Makin, Kelly 37-Bowerman AC A 15:40.00 10  
16 Conway, Caitlin 35-North Ida A 15:42.00  
17 Armstrong, Petra 36-Whatcom T A 15:42.00 11  
18 Mans, Celie 37-Bowerman AC A 15:42.00 12  
19 Bester, Briegan 35-Spokane Mercury 15:45.00 13  
20 Sullivan, Zanna 36-Whatcom T A 15:48.00 14  
21 Copeland, Katherine 36-Speed Unlimited 16:02.00  
22 Ward, Madison 35-Spokane Mercury 16:06.00 15  
23 Rosenkranz, Samantha 36-Evergreen A 16:06.00 16  
24 Zimmerman, Alyssa 35-Freeman TC A 16:13.00  
25 Rodeheffer, Laura 36-Whatcom T A 16:16.00 17  
26 Pardue, Maya 35-Spokane Mercury 16:22.00 18  
27 Whiteley, Jolene 35-Spokane Mercury 16:22.00 19  
28 Finley, Meghan 36-Evergreen A 16:22.00 20  
29 Echeverio, Ellie 36-Evergreen A 16:30.00 21  
30 Smith, Heidi 36-Snohomish TC A 16:34.00  
31 Jones, Ciara 37-Central O A 16:38.00  
32 Cornett, Megan 37-Central O A 16:40.00  
33 London, Ellee 36-Cascade Striders 16:44.00  
34 Mitchem, Mallorie 36-Running U A 16:45.00  
35 McPhilomy, Sophie 35-North Ida A 16:46.00  
36 Nowatzke, Natalie 37-Emerald V A 16:47.00  
37 Smith, Josie 37-Seaside R A 16:47.00  
38 Morin, Emily Unattached 16:48.00  
39 Mahnke, Lauren 36-Evergreen A 16:55.00 22  
40 McVay, Marley 36-Issaquah A 17:03.00 23  
41 Gulzow, Cambryn 36-Evergreen A 17:09.00 24  
42 Osborn, Jennifer 37-Bowerman AC A 17:10.00 25  
43 Risinger, Reanna 35-Spokane Mercury 17:11.00 26  
44 Santoro, Aida 37-Southern A 17:11.00  
45 Donnel, Emily 36-Cascade Striders 17:16.00  
46 Graham, Brooke Unattached 17:17.00  
47 Johnston, Lauren 36-Evergreen A 17:19.00 27  
48 Myers, Bethany 35-Spokane Mercury 17:21.00 28  
49 Nelson, Molly Unattached 17:22.00  
50 Sullivan, Emily 36-Issaquah A 17:25.00 29  
51 Montes, Diana 35-Spokane Mercury 17:26.00  
52 Dolan, Cassandra 37-Bowerman AC B 17:27.00 30  
53 Sharp, Karey 36-Cascade Striders 17:28.00  
54 Mcgranahan, Vanessa 37-Salem TC A 17:33.00  
55 Leonard, Isabel 37-Bowerman AC A 17:34.00 31  
56 Roberts, Emery 37-Bowerman AC B 17:35.00 32  
57 Smith, Hanna 35-Spokane Mercury 17:39.00 33  
58 Spaulding, Kayleigh 37-Bowerman AC B 17:42.00 34  
59 Fujita-Yuhas, Nora 36-Rain City Flyers 17:45.00  
60 Matthias, Hena 36-Issaquah A 17:53.00 35  
61 Gallo, Sararose 36-Pacific B A 17:56.00  
62 Banker, Caroline 37-Bowerman AC B 17:56.00 36  
63 Jennings, Weston 37-Southern A 17:56.00  
64 Martinez, Anna 37-Bowerman AC B 18:12.00 37  
65 Mejia, Addie 36-Issaquah A 18:31.00 38  
66 Burke, Courtney Unattached 18:31.00  
67 Thornton, Elizabeth 35-Spokane Mercury 18:34.00  
68 Wolfe, Shelby 35-Spokane Mercury 19:01.00  
69 O'Dell, Jenny 35-Spokane Mercury 19:03.00  
70 Murphy, Kerry 36-Issaquah A 19:03.00 39  
71 Chong, Misun 36-Evergreen B 19:29.00  
72 Ricks, Alexa 35-North Ida A 19:37.00  
73 Tobiska, Shelby 37-Southern A 20:22.00  
74 Wheeler, Erin 37-Southern A 20:23.00  
Team Scores  
=================================================================================  
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9  
=================================================================================  
1 36-Whatcom Tesseract A 21 1 2 3 4 11 14 17  
Total Time: 1:16:58.00  
Average: 15:23.60  
2 37-Bowerman AC A 44 5 8 9 10 12 25 31  
Total Time: 1:18:06.00  
Average: 15:37.20  
3 36-Evergreen Storm TC A 70 6 7 16 20 21 22 24 27  
Total Time: 1:20:10.00  
Average: 16:02.00  
4 35-Spokane Mercury A 91 13 15 18 19 26 28 33  
Total Time: 1:21:46.00  
Average: 16:21.20  
5 36-Issaquah Parks Rec G A 164 23 29 35 38 39  
Total Time: 1:29:55.00  
Average: 17:59.00  
6 37-Bowerman AC B 169 30 32 34 36 37  
Total Time: 1:28:52.00  
Average: 17:46.40  
 
 
Event 8 4k Run CC Youth Boys  
=======================================================================  
Name Year Team Finals Points  
=======================================================================  
1 Thompson, Daniel 37-Bowerman AC A 13:29.00 1  
2 Ammon, Jack 35-Spokane Mercury 13:34.00 2  
3 Schoderbek, Thomas 37-Central O A 13:36.00  
4 Schumacher, Joshua 37-Bowerman AC A 13:43.00 3  
5 Fendel, Gabriel 36-Cascade Striders 13:45.00 4  
6 Phillips, Logan 37-Bowerman AC A 13:49.00 5  
7 Frank, Jackson 37-Bowerman AC B 13:55.00 6  
8 DeLaMelena, Miguel 36-Evergreen A 13:59.00  
9 Bennett, Dylan 36-Cascade Striders 14:02.00 7  
10 Donlea, Leo 36-Rain City Flyers 14:06.00 8  
11 Arce, Dominic 37-Bowerman AC A 14:06.00 9  
12 Fisher, Mykel 36-Federal Way TC A 14:07.00  
13 Howard, Chase Unattached 14:09.00  
14 Thompson, Hunter 37-Seaside R A 14:14.00 10  
15 Hillier, Bennett 36-Federal Way TC A 14:15.00  
16 Januik, Jackson 37-Seaside R A 14:20.00 11  
17 VandeKamp, Ian 36-Cascade Striders 14:21.00 12  
18 Perez, Alan 36-Snohomish TC A 14:23.00 13  
19 Migchelbrink, Austin 37-Bowerman AC A 14:25.00 14  
20 Shields, Jack 36-Rain City Flyers 14:26.00 15  
21 Robins, Tristan Unattached 14:28.00  
22 Meyer, Juneau 37-Seaside R A 14:30.00 16  
23 Swaim, Spencer 35-Spokane Mercury 14:37.00 17  
24 Bianchini, Chris 36-Snohomish TC A 14:38.00 18  
25 Lance, Brady 37-Bowerman AC A 14:43.00 19  
26 O'Donnell, Tyler 37-Bowerman AC B 14:44.00 20  
27 Guzman, Miguel 36-Running U A 14:46.00  
28 Gates, Logan 36-Snohomish TC A 14:46.00 21  
29 McCoy, Quintin 37-Central O A 14:48.00  
30 Walker, Christopher Unattached 14:49.00  
31 Read, Quinton 37-Chehalem A 14:50.00  
32 Garvin, William 37-Seaside R A 14:50.00 22  
33 Muha, Andy 37-Bowerman AC C 14:51.00  
34 Fetrow, William 37-Central O A 14:51.00  
35 Humble, Deklan 37-Bowerman AC B 14:52.00 23  
36 Heckard, Sawyer 37-Southern A 14:53.00  
37 Rutherford, Jared 37-Bowerman AC B 14:55.00 24  
38 Smith-Nilsen, Gabriel 37-Bowerman AC B 14:55.00 25  
39 Halverson, Joseph 36-Rain City Flyers 14:56.00 26  
40 Holz, Derek 36-Whatcom T A 14:57.00  
41 Ricks, Jackson 35-North Ida A 14:58.00  
42 Clark, Logan 36-Running U A 15:05.00  
43 Nichols, Bryce 36-Evergreen A 15:06.00  
44 Stearns, Nathan Unattached 15:07.00  
45 Fowler, Zachary 36-Issaquah A 15:09.00  
46 Whalen, Owen 36-Rain City Flyers 15:09.00 27  
47 Wyatt, Luke 36-Snohomish TC A 15:11.00 28  
48 Davis, Luke 37-Troutdale TC A 15:12.00  
49 Whalen, Alex 36-Rain City Flyers 15:15.00 29  
50 Hicken, Jackson 37-Bowerman AC B 15:15.00 30  
51 Rzewnicki, Bradley 37-Seaside R A 15:15.00 31  
52 Castedo-Kimball, Jake 35-North Ida A 15:17.00  
53 Lambert, Craig 36-Cascade Striders 15:20.00 32  
54 Allen, Trevor 36-Snohomish TC A 15:27.00 33  
55 Zochert, Joseph 37-Bowerman AC C 15:32.00  
56 Ayers, Alexander 35-North Ida A 15:33.00  
57 Nelson, Jonathan Unattached 15:35.00  
58 King, Izaak 37-Bowerman AC A 15:38.00 34  
59 Manning, Collin 36-Rain City Flyers 15:39.00 35  
60 Koenigsman, Jameson 37-Bowerman AC B 15:40.00 36  
61 Heeringa, Jacob 36-Whatcom T A 15:41.00  
62 Yaso, Nobuki 37-Bowerman AC A 15:46.00 37  
63 DeJarlais, Nicholas 36-Cascade Striders 15:47.00 38  
64 Wild, Alan 37-Bowerman AC C 15:53.00  
65 Sun, William 36-Evergreen A 15:55.00  
66 Godshalk, Jacob 37-Chehalem A 15:55.00  
67 Bolton, Gideon 35-Spokane Mercury 15:56.00 39  
68 Williams, Jackson 35-Spokane Mercury 15:56.00 40  
69 Doloughan, William 35-Freeman TC A 15:59.00  
70 Grant, Connor 37-Bowerman AC B 16:02.00 41  
71 Lee, Gabriel 36-Federal Way TC A 16:08.00  
72 Mohammed, Bona 36-Rain City Flyers 16:09.00 42  
73 McCormack, RJ 36-Cascade Striders 16:12.00 43  
74 Thomas, Tyrese 35-Spokane Mercury 16:19.00 44  
75 Hines, Jack 35-Spokane Mercury 16:27.00 45  
76 Warren, William 36-Cascade Striders 16:31.00 46  
77 McCandless, Riley 35-Spokane Mercury 16:38.00 47  
78 Mecham, Tanner 36-Cascade Striders 16:42.00 48  
79 Barnard-Davidson, Ian Unattached 16:47.00  
80 Forster, Michael 35-North Ida A 20:34.00  
Team Scores  
=================================================================================  
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9  
=================================================================================  
1 37-Bowerman AC A 32 1 3 5 9 14 19 34 37  
Total Time: 1:09:32.00  
Average: 13:54.40  
2 37-Seaside Running Club A 90 10 11 16 22 31  
Total Time: 1:13:09.00  
Average: 14:37.80  
3 36-Cascade Striders A 93 4 7 12 32 38 43 46 48  
Total Time: 1:13:15.00  
Average: 14:39.00  
4 37-Bowerman AC B 98 6 20 23 24 25 30 36 41  
Total Time: 1:13:21.00  
Average: 14:40.20  
5 36-Rain City Flyers A 105 8 15 26 27 29 35 42  
Total Time: 1:13:52.00  
Average: 14:46.40  
6 36-Snohomish TC A 113 13 18 21 28 33  
Total Time: 1:14:25.00  
Average: 14:53.00  
7 35-Spokane Mercury A 142 2 17 39 40 44 45 47  
Total Time: 1:16:22.00  
Average: 15:16.40  
 
 
Event 9 5k Run CC Intermediate Girls  
=======================================================================  
Name Year Team Finals Points  
=======================================================================  
1 Ledwith, Gracie 35-Spokane Mercury 19:11.00 1  
2 Horn, Jonalynn 36-Running U A 19:38.00  
3 Carlson, Cyra 35-Spokane Mercury 20:02.00 2  
4 Allaet, Anisa Unattached 20:17.00  
5 Kump, Emily Unattached 20:20.00  
6 Herrera, Alicia 36-Pacific B A 20:24.00  
7 Fuhrman, Madison 37-Silverton A 20:35.00  
8 Lesh, CeliaLaine 36-Whatcom T A 20:43.00  
9 Wood, Madison Unattached 20:44.00  
10 Moloney, Ann 35-Spokane Mercury 20:48.00 3  
11 Cutler, Sarah 37-Southern A 21:06.00  
12 Faulhaber, Kelly 37-Silverton A 21:14.00  
13 Gundersen, Kelsey 36-Pacific B A 21:34.00  
14 Samuelson, Annie Unattached 21:40.00  
15 Callahan, Jamie Unattached 21:53.00  
16 O'Dell, Sarah 35-Spokane Mercury 23:08.00 4  
17 Miller, Karina 36-Rain City Flyers 23:22.00  
18 Anderson, Megan 36-Rain City Flyers 23:43.00  
19 Husband, Melynda 35-Spokane Mercury 25:16.00 5  
Team Scores  
=================================================================================  
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9  
=================================================================================  
1 35-Spokane Mercury A 15 1 2 3 4 5  
Total Time: 1:48:25.00  
Average: 21:41.00  
 
 
Event 10 5k Run CC Intermediate Boys  
=======================================================================  
Name Year Team Finals Points  
=======================================================================  
1 Carpenter, Kevin Unattached 16:13.00  
2 von Michalofski, Kees 35-Spokane Mercury 16:21.00 1  
3 Overman, Kirby Unattached 16:42.00  
4 Rodeheffer, John 36-Running U A 16:52.00  
5 Little, Kyler Unattached 16:55.00  
6 McCandless, Ryan 35-Spokane Mercury 17:06.00 2  
7 Haller, Miler Unattached 17:10.00  
8 Conway, David 35-North Ida A 17:22.00  
9 Magnusson, Collin 36-Whatcom T A 17:23.00  
10 Howard, Jack Unattached 17:26.00  
11 Forsman, Duncan 35-Spokane Mercury 17:34.00 3  
12 Johnson, Hayden 35-Spokane Mercury 17:46.00 4  
13 Moore, Jordan 36-Evergreen A 17:50.00  
14 Stewart, Gavin 36-Running U A 17:53.00  
15 Graham, Peyton Unattached 17:56.00  
16 Evans, Max Unattached 17:58.00  
17 Yackell, Evan 36-Evergreen A 18:16.00  
18 Potyk, Andrew 35-Spokane Mercury 18:28.00 5  
19 Hillman, Jacob 37-Bowerman AC A 18:46.00  
20 Palmquist, Garrett 37-Silverton A 19:03.00  
21 Read, Jared 37-Chehalem A 19:41.00  
22 Hooper, William 36-Cascade Striders 23:38.00  
Team Scores  
=================================================================================  
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9  
=================================================================================  
1 35-Spokane Mercury A 15 1 2 3 4 5  
Total Time: 1:27:15.00  
Average: 17:27.00  
 
 
Event 11 5k Run CC Young Women  
=======================================================================  
Name Year Team Finals Points  
=======================================================================  
1 Scharnhorst, Kari Unattached 20:12.00  
2 McEachern, MollyClaire Unattached 20:55.00  
3 Miller, Elizabeth 35-Spokane Mercury 21:01.00  
4 Kinzel, Amanda Unattached 21:08.00  
5 Pardue, Katrin 35-Spokane Mercury 21:11.00  
6 Sullivan, Madison 36-Whatcom T A 21:27.00  
7 Pearson, Heather 36-Club Northwest A 21:35.00  
 
 
 
Event 12 5k Run CC Young Men  
=======================================================================  
Name Year Team Finals Points  
=======================================================================  
1 Vandenberg, Jacob 35-Spokane Mercury 16:36.00  
2 Middleton, Austin 35-North Ida A 17:01.00  
3 Aleu, Aleu Unattached 17:21.00  
4 Nagel, Kendrich Unattached 17:49.00  
5 Robb, Matthew Unattached 18:00.00  

Nike Hershey Garden of Life Chobani UCS Gatorade NCSA Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec
© 2001-2017 USA Track & Field, Inc. All Rights Reserved.