Join/Renew Now

Region 10 Results

 
Event 1  2000 Meter Run CC Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Results - Women
  1  1052 Lauren Walls-Porti  04 53-EL PASO W                    8:03.90    1   
  2   618 Alayna Szuch        04 32-UNA CO                       8:26.85  
  3   472 Emma Lindsey        04 32-LANDSHARK                    8:49.46  
  4   530 Sarah De La Cerda   05 32-PENGUINS                     9:16.58  
  5   544 Annahi Molina       05 32-PENGUINS                     9:16.93  
  6   904 Gracee Curley       04 48-TEAM RUNA                    9:17.36  
  7  5265 Cailee Phillips     04 53-TEAM BLIS                    9:17.76    2   
  8  1048 Isabella Villalobo  05 53-EL PASO W                    9:18.39    3   
  9  1047 Dominique Vasquez   04 53-EL PASO W                    9:21.50    4   
 10  5222 Alexandra Bryan     04 53-TEAM BLIS                    9:35.44    5   
 11   511 Charlotte Ford      05 32-PARKER PA                    9:44.03    6   
 12   501 Kelly Cargo         04 32-PARKER PA                    9:45.92    7   
 13  1028 Emily Mendoza       04 53-EL PASO W                    9:46.54    8   
 14  5258 Alyssa Laspada      05 53-TEAM BLIS                    9:48.98    9   
 15  5237 Biviana Garcia      06 53-TEAM BLIS                    9:58.54   10   
 16   520 Miya Meadows        04 32-PARKER PA                    9:59.97   11   
 17   836 Morningrain Honani  06 48-TCM REZ R A                 10:00.48   12   
 18   874 Yanaba Talbott      04 48-TCM REZ R A                 10:09.83   13   
 19   980 Zoey Rosthenhausle  06 48-WICKED TC                   10:10.72  
 20  1042 Alisa Sierra        04 53-EL PASO W                   10:20.36   14   
 21  5249 Ryleigh Hendrix     06 53-TEAM BLIS                   10:20.96   15   
 22  1016 Lauren Cordova      05 53-EL PASO W                   10:25.21   16   
 23   445 Lauren Boutelle     04 32-LANDSHARK                   10:31.08  
 24  5226 Arieyanah Clayton   04 53-TEAM BLIS                   10:32.99   17   
 25  5228 Makela Conwell      04 53-TEAM BLIS                   10:40.61   18   
 26   912 Aubrey Granger      04 48-TEAM RUNA                   10:44.73  
 27  1012 Abigail Barraza     05 53-EL PASO W                   10:48.55   19   
 28   571 Marisa Sarmiento    05 32-PLATTE RI                   10:49.00  
 29   570 Mariana Sarmiento   04 32-PLATTE RI                   10:57.78  
 30  1030 Envy Miranda        05 53-EL PASO W                   11:12.86   20   
 31  5259 Hailey Lemus        04 53-TEAM BLIS                   11:16.47   21   
 32  1025 Charlize Lopez      04 53-EL PASO W                   11:19.37   22   
 33   572 Malia Henriques     05 32-REAL TRAI                   11:21.05  
 34  1043 Clara Silva         05 53-EL PASO W                   11:22.09   23   
 35  5285 Carolina Zavala     05 53-TEAM BLISS B                11:29.86  
 36   502 Rhiannon Cargo      05 32-PARKER PA                   11:32.27   24   
 37   885 Nanaabah Yellowman  05 48-TCM REZ R A                 11:33.59   25   
 38   975 Araceli Gonzales    06 48-WICKED TC                   11:36.69  
 39  1084 Naomi Pearse        04 53-UNA BR                      11:43.90  
 40   539 Kacey Hillis        05 32-PENGUINS                    11:50.06  
 41  5236 Jalene Fox          06 53-TEAM BLISS B                12:06.89  
 42   821 Nya Etsitty         04 48-TCM REZ R A                 12:16.18   26   
 43   854 Shyla Manygoats     06 48-TCM REZ R A                 12:23.90   27   
 44  5251 Kenedy Hernandez    04 53-TEAM BLISS B                12:28.49  
 45   834 Jade Haven          06 48-TCM REZ R A                 13:39.37   28   
 46   522 Mila Nikanorov      05 32-PARKER PA                   13:40.25   29   
 47   807 McKenzie Ball       05 48-TCM REZ R A                 14:34.04   30   
 48  1079 Talitha Hicks       07 53-UNA BR                      14:46.56  
 49   956 Avi Humeyestewa     07 48-UNA AZ                      15:15.05  
 50   959 Amelia Madriles     05 48-UNA AZ                      15:59.12  
 51  1072 Sarah Rojo          05 53-ST CLEMEN                   16:14.76  
 
Event 2  2000 Meter Run CC Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Results - Men
  1   552 Brennen Vega        04 32-PENGUINS                     8:25.28  
  2  5241 Sabastian Gasson    04 53-TEAM BLIS                    8:32.84    1   
  3  5260 Azaan Lodhi         04 53-TEAM BLIS                    8:57.41    2   
  4  5217 Matthew Abeyta      04 53-TEAM BLIS                    8:57.95    3   
  5  1019 Joe Duirden         05 53-EL PASO W                    9:02.14  
  6   888 Tayden Arizona      05 48-TEAM RUNA                    9:09.44  
  7   478 Ian Norman          05 32-LANDSHARK                    9:12.17    4   
  8   661 Brody Duff          05 48-ARIZONA Y                    9:15.09  
  9   462 Matthew Edwards     06 32-LANDSHARK                    9:15.50    5   
 10   642 Jackson West        05 32-ZOOM TC I                    9:21.47  
 11  5275 Seth Truax          06 53-TEAM BLIS                    9:23.19    6   
 12  5269 Ryan Rhodes         04 53-TEAM BLIS                    9:23.90    7   
 13   864 Wupatsua Roy        05 48-TCM REZ R A                  9:24.60    8   
 14   630 Zachary Churchill   04 32-ZOOM TC I                    9:32.35  
 15   465 Matt Hansen         05 32-LANDSHARK                    9:33.62    9   
 16   976 Estevan Gonzales    05 48-WICKED TC                    9:33.89  
 17   490 William Silsby      04 32-LANDSHARK                    9:38.24   10   
 18  5233 Andrew Eandi        04 53-TEAM BLIS                    9:40.59   11   
 19   450 Joshua Burkhart     05 32-LANDSHARK                    9:42.82   12   
 20  5234 Diego Flores        05 53-TEAM BLIS                    9:45.46   13   
 21   505 William Dalles      04 32-PARKER PA                    9:47.36  
 22   971 Brandon Tapaha      04 48-UNA AZ                       9:55.27  
 23   814 Britt Bradley       05 48-TCM REZ R A                 10:02.83   14   
 24   879 Kalil Whiterock     04 48-TCM REZ R A                 10:03.53   15   
 25   823 Wilford Gaseoma     05 48-TCM REZ R A                 10:08.50   16   
 26   454 Turner Christians   05 32-LANDSHARK                   10:15.84   17   
 27  5272 Jordan Rubin        05 53-TEAM BLIS                   10:23.63   18   
 28   844 Tyler Jensen        04 48-TCM REZ R A                 10:35.47   19   
 29   938 Taryn Tsosie        04 48-TEAM RUNA                   10:49.12  
 30   843 Keyon Jensen        06 48-TCM REZ RUN B               11:04.91  
 31  5223 Austin Bunn         06 53-TEAM BLISS B                11:08.19   20   
 32   848 Tyller Lomayma      06 48-TCM REZ RUN B               11:09.42  
 33   682 Jose Carlos Herrer  07 53-ST CLEMEN                   11:17.62  
 34  5246 Jordan Hahn         07 53-TEAM BLISS B                11:19.05   21   
 35  5267 Dylan Rhodes        05 53-TEAM BLISS B                11:19.39   22   
 36  1062 Diego Enriquez      04 53-ST CLEMEN                   11:32.28  
 37   870 Wydell Slim         05 48-TCM REZ R A                 11:36.96   23   
 38   860 Jeffrey Pablo       05 48-TCM REZ R A                 12:00.40   24   
 39  1021 Aiden Heaps         05 53-EL PASO W                   12:27.76  
 40   847 Jaymes Lomayma      05 48-TCM REZ RUN B               12:32.17  
 41  5247 Austin Hendrix      04 53-TEAM BLISS B                12:33.78   25   
 42   972 Kaden Yazzie        05 48-UNA AZ                      13:00.60  
 43  5224 Troy Bunn           07 53-TEAM BLISS B                13:04.28   26   
 44  1065 Nicholas Herrada    05 53-ST CLEMEN                   13:12.25  
 45   681 Jose Manuel Herrer  05 53-ST CLEMEN                   13:13.80  
 
Event 3  3k Run CC Bantam Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Results - Women
  1   584 Riley Geldean       02 32-UNA CO                      12:20.09  
  2   998 Eva Jess            03 53-DESERT DE                   12:35.21    1   
  3  1036 Haydee Perez        03 53-EL PASO W                   12:42.15    2   
  4   516 Aspen Jeffers       02 32-PARKER PA                   12:51.69    3   
  5   491 Hope Stark          03 32-LANDSHARK                   12:58.32    4   
  6   515 Makenna Huhn        02 32-PARKER PA                   13:01.37    5   
  7  5276 Sydney Truax        02 53-TEAM BLIS                   13:12.08    6   
  8  1014 Hailey Black        02 53-EL PASO W                   13:17.01    7   
  9   430 Emma Perschke       02 32-COLORADO                    13:18.44  
 10  1045 Kayhla Talavera     02 53-EL PASO W                   13:21.80    8   
 11  1003 Marcela Perches     02 53-DESERT DE                   13:30.24    9   
 12   543 Alliyah Molina      02 32-PENGUINS                    13:33.63  
 13  5227 Mia Cloer           02 53-TEAM BLIS                   13:36.10   10   
 14   591 Isabela Krueck      02 32-UNA CO                      13:38.86  
 15   965 Sayti Plank         02 48-UNA AZ                      13:42.39  
 16  1010 Heather Alegria     02 53-EL PASO W                   13:47.42   11   
 17   473 Loren Linnenburger  03 32-LANDSHARK                   13:48.47   12   
 18   632 Cassidy Hickey      03 32-ZOOM TC I                   13:55.34  
 19   855 Jayme Morris        02 48-TCM REZ R A                 13:58.20   13   
 20  1057 Adriana Vargas-Cor  02 53-LIFE SPOR                   14:02.88  
 21  1008 Victoria Zavala     03 53-DESERT DE                   14:13.00   14   
 22  5220 Sela Arevalo        03 53-TEAM BLIS                   14:22.94   15   
 23  5270 Kahlani Robinson    03 53-TEAM BLIS                   14:35.57   16   
 24   521 Kseniya Nikanorov   03 32-PARKER PA                   14:42.51   17   
 25   554 Selena Villalva     03 32-PENGUINS                    14:42.87  
 26  5242 Elisa Guillen       02 53-TEAM BLIS                   14:47.55   18   
 27  5250 Emily Hernandez     03 53-TEAM BLIS                   14:52.53   19   
 28   986 Itzel Baltazar      03 53-DESERT DE                   14:53.13   20   
 29  1055 Cassidy Loustaunau  02 53-LIFE SPOR                   14:53.91  
 30  5254 Brianna Ingram      03 53-TEAM BLIS                   14:57.99   21   
 31   832 Piper Hammond       03 48-TCM REZ R A                 14:59.56   22   
 32   453 Leah Christians     02 32-LANDSHARK                   15:01.38   23   
 33   992 Karen Garcia        02 53-DESERT DE                   15:05.73   24   
 34   991 Anette Garcia       03 53-DESERT DE                   15:06.57   25   
 35   487 Kaylee Scott        02 32-LANDSHARK                   15:07.06   26   
 36   449 Reese Brown         02 32-LANDSHARK                   15:09.80   27   
 37  5268 Krystalya Rhodes    03 53-TEAM BLIS                   15:13.58   28   
 38   815 Lacy Calamity       03 48-TCM REZ RUN B               15:20.83   29   
 39   943 Mikyla Yazzie       02 48-TEAM RUNA                   15:21.90   30   
 40   868 Anika Sherman       03 48-TCM REZ R A                 15:33.92   31   
 41   942 Larissa Yazzie      02 48-TEAM RUNA                   15:34.70   32   
 42   811 Onalwa Begay        03 48-TCM REZ R A                 15:35.19   33   
 43   958 Kaitlyn Lane        02 48-UNA AZ                      15:36.68  
 44   887 Mikailin Arizona    03 48-TEAM RUNA                   15:45.43   34   
 45   508 Aubrey Diefenbach   02 32-PARKER PA                   15:51.17   35   
 46   920 Jayden Manygoats    03 48-TEAM RUNA                   15:52.01   36   
 47   891 Talisha Attakai     03 48-TEAM RUNA                   16:10.81   37   
 48   839 Ashley Huskie       02 48-TCM REZ R A                 16:15.52   38   
 49  1015 Alyssa Cordova      03 53-EL PASO W                   16:17.42   39   
 50   877 Ashley Toledo       03 48-TCM REZ R A                 16:29.06   40   
 51   882 Tameka Yazzie       03 48-TCM REZ RUN B               16:33.85   41   
 52   835 Paaquapletsnom Hon  03 48-TCM REZ R A                 16:39.38   42   
 53   512 Isabelle Ford       02 32-PARKER PA                   16:40.94   43   
 54   881 Cara Wilson         03 48-TCM REZ R A                 16:41.98   44   
 55  1080 Alexandria Martine  02 53-UNA BR                      16:52.13  
 56   856 Karolyn Numkena     02 48-TCM REZ RUN B               17:00.12   45   
 57   996 Haley Hernandez     03 53-DESERT DE                   17:28.67   46   
 58   869 Lynelle Slim        03 48-TCM REZ RUN B               17:30.96   47   
 59   846 Erin Lomayma        03 48-TCM REZ RUN B               18:05.09   48   
 60   867 Tamicee Seckletste  03 48-TCM REZ R A                 18:07.69   49   
 61   852 Lovianne Manygoats  02 48-TCM REZ RUN B               18:54.12   50   
 62   853 Shantel Manygoats   03 48-TCM REZ R A                 19:38.30   51   
 63  1082 Amelia Miller       03 53-UNA BR                      19:59.89  
 64  1063 Laura Enriquez      02 53-ST CLEMEN                   25:34.87  
 65  1073 Sophia Rojo         02 53-ST CLEMEN                   26:08.91  
 
Event 4  3k Run CC Bantam Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Results - Men
  1   981 Derrick Silva       02 48-WICKED TC                   11:10.33  
  2   619 Colin Szuch         02 32-UNA CO                      11:28.79  
  3   479 Mason Norman        02 32-LANDSHARK                   11:29.36    1   
  4   955 Ian Honanie         02 48-UNA AZ                      11:48.93  
  5   987 Joseph Boroff       02 53-DESERT DE                   11:54.85    2   
  6   494 Noah Trautner       02 32-LANDSHARK                   11:55.99    3   
  7   470 Erik Le Roux        03 32-LANDSHARK                   11:58.76    4   
  8   631 Michael Dudzic      02 32-ZOOM TC I                   12:03.64  
  9   974 Adrian Gonzales     02 48-WICKED TC                   12:04.79  
 10   978 Nathan Imes         02 48-WICKED TC                   12:09.55  
 11   990 Ulysses Gandara     03 53-DESERT DE                   12:13.50    5   
 12  1051 Mauricio Villalobo  02 53-EL PASO W                   12:21.04  
 13   495 Caelin Tredoux      02 32-LANDSHARK                   12:29.10    6   
 14   579 Branden Davis       03 32-UNA CO                      12:32.41  
 15   444 Caleb Boutelle      03 32-LANDSHARK                   12:33.58    7   
 16   950 Noral Cooper        02 48-UNA AZ                      12:35.68  
 17   456 James Connolly      03 32-LANDSHARK                   12:41.07    8   
 18  1053 Jacob Ye            02 53-EL PASO W                   12:41.91  
 19   475 Zachary McCarthy    03 32-LANDSHARK                   12:42.59    9   
 20   459 Sumner Cotton       03 32-LANDSHARK                   12:43.58   10   
 21   524 Evan Scholz         03 32-PARKER PA                   12:49.56  
 22   979 Francisco Rosthenh  03 48-WICKED TC                   12:55.91  
 23   997 Oscar Hernandez     03 53-DESERT DE                   12:57.38   11   
 24   451 Seth Busche         03 32-LANDSHARK                   12:57.65   12   
 25   928 Dayshawn Salaba     02 48-TEAM RUNA                   13:04.77  
 26   984 Christopher Anaya   02 53-DESERT DE                   13:05.92   13   
 27  1005 Reginald Robinson   02 53-DESERT DE                   13:11.56   14   
 28   446 Tony Breglio        03 32-LANDSHARK                   13:20.00   15   
 29   880 Marcal Whiterock    02 48-TCM REZ R A                 13:26.04   16   
 30   621 Finley Voss         03 32-UNA CO                      13:26.35  
 31   889 Tayton Arizona      02 48-TEAM RUNA                   13:34.94  
 32   925 Ty Poola            03 48-TEAM RUNA                   13:39.13  
 33   875 Jaken Todacheenie   02 48-TCM REZ R A                 13:39.52   17   
 34   818 Johannes Dayzie     02 48-TCM REZ R A                 13:44.03   18   
 35  5238 Gage Garcia         02 53-TEAM BLIS                   13:44.86  
 36   448 Nathaniel Brim      03 32-LANDSHARK                   13:46.89   19   
 37   859 Preston Olney       03 48-TCM REZ R A                 13:48.48   20   
 38   871 Caleb Smiley        03 48-TCM REZ R A                 13:49.51   21   
 39  1020 Joseph Guerrero     02 53-EL PASO W                   14:01.17  
 40  1041 Zachary Serrano     03 53-EL PASO W                   14:14.84  
 41  1054 Alan Garcia         02 53-LIFE SPOR                   14:17.20  
 42   496 Philip Ulrich       03 32-LANDSHARK                   14:25.59   22   
 43   957 Reece Humeyestewa   02 48-UNA AZ                      14:36.25  
 44   993 Daniel Gonzalez     03 53-DESERT DE                   14:43.73   23   
 45   468 Isaac King          02 32-LANDSHARK                   14:45.62   24   
 46   816 Devon Colson        02 48-TCM REZ R A                 14:50.99   25   
 47   514 Landon Gimbel       03 32-PARKER PA                   15:04.29  
 48   663 Aidan Fischione     03 48-ARIZONA Y                   15:26.59  
 49   999 Trevor Jess         03 53-DESERT DE                   15:41.08   26   
 50  5221 JaShawn Brown       03 53-TEAM BLIS                   16:28.91  
 51   884 Griffin Yellowman   03 48-TCM REZ RUN B               17:32.55  
 52   825 Antwaun George      03 48-TCM REZ R A                 17:49.28   27   
 53  1067 Andino LaVersa      03 53-ST CLEMEN                   18:05.36  
 54  5283 KaiAndre Witte      02 53-TEAM BLIS                   18:07.60  
 55  1064 Daniel Herrada      03 53-ST CLEMEN                   18:10.76  
 56  1007 Andress Zavala      02 53-DESERT DE                   18:13.54   28   
 57  1077 Daniel Hicks        02 53-UNA BR                      20:51.77  
 58   660 Jordan Bumgarner    02 48-ARIZONA Y                   23:10.40  
 
Event 5  3k Run CC Midget Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Results - Women
  1   903 Angel Curley        00 48-TEAM RUNA                   11:24.66    1   
  2   492 Chantae Steele      01 32-LANDSHARK                   11:24.91    2   
  3   828 Bryanna Gorman      00 48-TCM REZ R A                 11:48.10    3   
  4   603 Quinn McConnell     00 32-UNA CO                      11:48.55  
  5   573 Anna Shults         01 32-RIC ROJAS                   11:48.80  
  6   576 Tatiana Bradfield   01 32-UNA CO                      11:57.28  
  7   915 Pedralynn Haudley   01 48-TEAM RUNAV B                11:58.85    4   
  8  5239 Victoria Garcia     00 53-TEAM BLIS                   11:59.53    5   
  9   433 Tiya Chamberlin     01 32-CROWN HIL                   12:04.11  
 10   600 Grace Martinson     00 32-UNA CO                      12:07.46  
 11   577 Brooke Calvo        00 32-UNA CO                      12:08.56  
 12   876 Jessica Todacheeni  00 48-TCM REZ R A                 12:09.31    6   
 13   499 Emily Lucero        00 32-MERCURY Y                   12:09.69  
 14   471 Hailey Leader       00 32-LANDSHARK                   12:09.97    7   
 15   650 Swayze Smith        00 48-AFTERSHOC                   12:10.57  
 16   607 Elise Mutz          01 32-UNA CO                      12:10.92  
 17  5278 Lianna Ubungen      00 53-TEAM BLIS                   12:11.23    8   
 18  1050 Priscilla Villalob  01 53-EL PASO W                   12:12.15  
 19   613 Faith Roth          00 32-UNA CO                      12:14.80  
 20   838 Jaeda Honanie       01 48-TCM REZ R A                 12:15.12    9   
 21   921 Sharnelle Manygoat  01 48-TEAM RUNA                   12:15.40   10   
 22   457 Lina Corrales       00 32-LANDSHARK                   12:17.60   11   
 23   964 Povi Plank          00 48-UNA AZ                      12:19.73  
 24   458 Sadie Cotton        00 32-LANDSHARK                   12:20.00   12   
 25   924 Shalyn Nockideneh   00 48-TEAM RUNA                   12:21.87   13   
 26   933 Kodi Tate           01 48-TEAM RUNA                   12:24.56   14   
 27   954 Akala Hatch         01 48-UNA AZ                      12:24.98  
 28  1056 Alyssa Valenzuela   01 53-LIFE SPOR                   12:33.75  
 29   585 Helen Gover         01 32-UNA CO                      12:48.36  
 30   905 Feather Eagleman    00 48-TEAM RUNA                   12:49.90   15   
 31   899 Autumn Byjoe        00 48-TEAM RUNA                   12:51.29   16   
 32   894 Vivian Begay        01 48-TEAM RUNAV B                12:52.72   17   
 33   535 Emilee Haefeli      00 32-PENGUINS                    12:54.69  
 34   985 Citlaly Baltazar    00 53-DESERT DE                   12:56.74   18   
 35  1000 Inaya Lemus         00 53-DESERT DE                   13:00.02   19   
 36  1039 Alana Serrano       00 53-EL PASO W                   13:01.23  
 37   829 Shauntell Granger   01 48-TCM REZ R A                 13:01.44   20   
 38  1031 Gabriela Miranda    00 53-EL PASO W                   13:01.92  
 39   460 Sidney Crook        01 32-LANDSHARK                   13:07.67   21   
 40   901 Chanel Coolie       01 48-TEAM RUNAV B                13:10.77   22   
 41   898 Tracey Blake        00 48-TEAM RUNA                   13:13.54   23   
 42  1034 Meadow Ortiz        01 53-EL PASO W                   13:19.82  
 43  5266 Miyah Ray-Morales   00 53-TEAM BLIS                   13:20.61   24   
 44   804 Celecia Baca        01 48-TCM REZ R A                 13:29.05   25   
 45   474 Jessica Luedtke     01 32-LANDSHARK                   13:34.27   26   
 46   628 Gabrielle Camp-Lag  01 32-ZOOM TC I                   13:35.46  
 47  1002 Stephanie Martinez  00 53-DESERT DE                   13:39.25   27   
 48   813 Mikaela Begaye      00 48-TCM REZ RUN B               13:40.47   28   
 49   827 Shada Golden        00 48-TCM REZ R A                 13:46.56   29   
 50   442 Ariana Arenson      01 32-LANDSHARK                   13:46.76   30   
 51   822 Bella Flores        01 48-TCM REZ R A                 13:47.13   31   
 52   510 Kelly Durkin        00 32-PARKER PA                   13:47.37  
 53   883 Swiftbird Yellow-H  00 48-TCM REZ R A                 13:49.65   32   
 54  5277 Janelle Ubungen     01 53-TEAM BLIS                   13:53.66   33   
 55   643 Sydney Alexander    00 48-AFTERSHOC                   13:56.31  
 56   842 Nizhoni James       01 48-TCM REZ RUN B               13:57.48   34   
 57   614 Soneva Scott        01 32-UNA CO                      13:58.58  
 58   994 Valerie Gonzalez    01 53-DESERT DE                   14:00.45   35   
 59  1004 Madeline Porras     00 53-DESERT DE                   14:03.06   36   
 60   862 Yoiwmana Pooyouma   01 48-TCM REZ RUN B               14:07.59   37   
 61  5263 Caitlin Parr        01 53-TEAM BLIS                   14:12.86   38   
 62   995 Clarissa Hernandez  00 53-DESERT DE                   14:19.09   39   
 63  5255 Jaden Jones         01 53-TEAM BLIS                   14:24.78   40   
 64   806 Kyra Ball           00 48-TCM REZ RUN B               14:28.54   41   
 65   988 Madalyne Flores     00 53-DESERT DE                   14:31.99   42   
 66  1006 Karen Villa         01 53-DESERT DE                   14:34.87   43   
 67   467 Karolina Hird       00 32-LANDSHARK                   14:40.38   44   
 68   863 Jasmine Puhuyaoma   00 48-TCM REZ RUN B               14:41.43   45   
 69   850 Maria Lucero        00 48-TCM REZ RUN B               14:49.61   46   
 70   969 Aurora Smith        01 48-UNA AZ                      14:55.10  
 71  1085 Sadie Rivera        01 53-UNA BR                      14:56.57  
 72   929 Jaymill Sanders     01 48-TEAM RUNAV B                14:57.09   47   
 73   801 Chanel Aarizona     01 48-TCM REZ RUN B               15:08.45   48   
 74   840 Rochelle Jackson    00 48-TCM REZ RUN B               15:14.93   49   
 75  5229 Alexis Copeland     00 53-TEAM BLIS                   15:22.94   50   
 76  1066 Sophia Herrada      01 53-ST CLEMEN                   15:27.82  
 77  5243 Magdalena Guillen   00 53-TEAM BLIS                   15:30.21   51   
 78   911 Nizhoonii Gordy     01 48-TEAM RUNAV B                15:33.31   52   
 79  1078 Lauren Hicks        01 53-UNA BR                      16:07.16  
 80  1069 Lola Perez-Fry      01 53-ST CLEMEN                   16:09.85  
 81  1001 Carly Macias        00 53-DESERT DE                   16:10.26   53   
 82   918 Emily Howard        01 48-TEAM RUNAV B                17:38.98   54   
 83   683 Natalia Sarmiento   00 53-UNA BR                      18:54.18  
 84   662 Tannar Duff         01 48-ARIZONA Y                   22:23.30  
 
Event 6  3k Run CC Midget Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Results - Men
  1   443 Calvin Banta        00 32-LANDSHARK                   10:38.98    1   
  2  5218 Michael Abeyta      01 53-TEAM BLIS                   10:47.73    2   
  3  5280 Rosendo Vasquez     00 53-TEAM BLIS                   11:04.14    3   
  4   977 Gabriel Gonzales    01 48-WICKED TC                   11:06.45  
  5   461 William Dixon       00 32-LANDSHARK                   11:14.34    4   
  6   578 Blake Davis         00 32-UNA CO                      11:19.80  
  7   532 Elijah DeLaCerda    00 32-PENGUINS                    11:21.02    5   
  8   622 Gage Voss           00 32-UNA CO                      11:22.02  
  9   519 Michael Long        00 32-PARKER PA                   11:28.28  
 10   551 Derek Van Berkum    01 32-PENGUINS                    11:29.49    6   
 11   477 Grant Mondejar      01 32-LANDSHARK                   11:30.51    7   
 12   626 Jensen Baade        01 32-ZOOM TC I                   11:31.39  
 13   529 Christopher Blinzi  00 32-PENGUINS                    11:33.39    8   
 14   485 Ian Rainsberger     01 32-LANDSHARK                   11:38.11    9   
 15  5274 Brandon Seagreaves  01 53-TEAM BLIS                   11:38.74   10   
 16   907 Johnson Farrell     00 48-TEAM RUNA                   11:40.86   11   
 17   635 Joseph O'Hagan      01 32-ZOOM TC I                   11:41.20  
 18   589 Ian Kelly           00 32-UNA CO                      11:41.68  
 19   486 Samuel Schuemann    00 32-LANDSHARK                   11:46.04   12   
 20   953 Nicholas Hall       00 48-UNA AZ                      11:47.13  
 21   550 Kason Smith         00 32-PENGUINS                    11:47.49   13   
 22   440 Ethan Abbs          01 32-LANDSHARK                   11:49.77   14   
 23   900 Julio Cly           00 48-TEAM RUNA                   11:54.76   15   
 24   922 Andre Melendrez     01 48-TEAM RUNA                   12:01.29   16   
 25   670 Benjamin Adames     00 48-GLENDALE                    12:02.16  
 26   488 Maxx Seminario      01 32-LANDSHARK                   12:07.72   17   
 27   553 Izec Vega           01 32-PENGUINS                    12:10.62   18   
 28   597 Stefan Los          00 32-UNA CO                      12:11.31  
 29   940 Diyanii Yazzie      01 48-TEAM RUNA                   12:13.15   19   
 30   680 Jacob Miller        01 48-GO THE DI                   12:18.47  
 31   537 Kaden Hardesty      01 32-PENGUINS                    12:23.06   20   
 32   540 Kolten Hillis       00 32-PENGUINS                    12:25.90   21   
 33   455 Tyler Christians    00 32-LANDSHARK                   12:27.63   22   
 34   961 Jihad Nodman        00 48-UNA AZ                      12:36.88  
 35   967 Jack Service        00 48-UNA AZ                      12:41.30  
 36   569 Chase Addison       01 32-PLATTE RI                   12:43.42  
 37  1058 Alfonso Vargas-Cor  00 53-LIFE SPOR                   12:43.72  
 38  5262 Ramon Najera        01 53-TEAM BLIS                   13:03.44   23   
 39  1029 Gilberto Mendoza    01 53-EL PASO W                   13:13.38  
 40   913 Kaden Granger       01 48-TEAM RUNA                   13:18.07   24   
 41   857 Terrell Nutumya     01 48-TCM REZ R A                 13:29.39  
 42  5225 Jonathan Clark      00 53-TEAM BLIS                   14:02.48   25   
 43  5231 Kameron Cruise      00 53-TEAM BLIS                   14:04.92   26   
 44  1086 Noah Wrinkle        00 53-UNA BR                      14:06.70  
 45   824 Adam George         00 48-TCM REZ R A                 14:12.49  
 46  5261 Eman Lodhi          01 53-TEAM BLIS                   14:19.45   27   
 47   960 Kian Nahkalayah     00 48-UNA AZ                      14:36.31  
 48  1061 Nicholas Cisneros   00 53-ST CLEMEN                   14:39.61  
 49  1083 Noah Miller         01 53-UNA BR                      14:42.80  
 50   909 Ryan Gilbert        01 48-TEAM RUNA                   16:59.76   28   
 51  1026 Jonathan Lopez      00 53-EL PASO W                   17:20.23  
 52   658 Matthew Bair        00 48-ARIZONA Y                   17:43.05  
 
Event 7  4k Run CC Youth Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Results - Women
  1   906 Nikesha Eagleman    98 48-TEAM RUNA                   14:55.54    1   
  2   640 Julia Vitella       99 32-ZOOM TC I                   15:06.79    2   
  3   679 Sarah Carter        98 48-GO THE DI                   15:32.65  
  4   638 MaryAnne Trizna     99 32-ZOOM TC I                   15:39.01    3   
  5   649 Megan Goettl        98 48-AFTERSHOC                   15:39.58    4   
  6   962 Valentina Nyhart    98 48-UNA AZ                      15:41.79  
  7   644 Allyson Arellano    99 48-AFTERSHOC                   15:42.73    5   
  8   592 Lina Krueck         98 32-UNA CO                      15:49.12  
  9   608 Callin Naddy        99 32-UNA CO                      16:02.95  
 10   602 Jenna McCaffrey     98 32-UNA CO                      16:05.52  
 11  5284 Brooke Woodson      99 53-TEAM BLIS                   16:09.93    6   
 12   648 Penny Fenn          98 48-AFTERSHOC                   16:11.54    7   
 13   935 Tripper Tate        98 48-TEAM RUNA                   16:14.67    8   
 14   944 Summer Yazzie       99 48-TEAM RUNA                   16:18.06    9   
 15   916 Daangoiina Haven    98 48-TEAM RUNA                   16:20.91   10   
 16   627 Mackenna Balman     98 32-ZOOM TC I                   16:23.75   11   
 17  5216 Andrea Abeyta       99 53-TEAM BLIS                   16:30.51   12   
 18  5232 Jessica Dominguez   98 53-TEAM BLIS                   16:33.74   13   
 19   651 Rachel Valentine    99 48-AFTERSHOC                   16:35.16   14   
 20   639 Catie Vitella       99 32-ZOOM TC I                   16:38.03   15   
 21  5230 Daniella Cortinas   99 53-TEAM BLIS                   16:38.50   16   
 22   945 Blossom Yellowhair  99 48-TEAM RUNA                   16:40.89   17   
 23  5219 Ailyn Aguila        98 53-TEAM BLIS                   16:43.70   18   
 24   872 Hannah Smiley       99 48-TCM REZ R A                 16:47.35   19   
 25  1033 Alexus Ordaz        99 53-EL PASO W                   16:54.61  
 26   932 Kandice Tanner      99 48-TEAM RUNA                   17:00.01   20   
 27   646 Jasmine Banks       98 48-AFTERSHOC                   17:01.24   21   
 28   637 Samantha Schaffer   98 32-ZOOM TC I                   17:02.09   22   
 29   895 Morgan Benton       99 48-TEAM RUNA                   17:08.33   23   
 30   624 Lauren Zitti        99 32-UNA CO                      17:09.08  
 31   830 Abigail Greenleaf   98 48-TCM REZ R A                 17:17.36   24   
 32   645 Karen Arellano      98 48-AFTERSHOC                   17:26.13   25   
 33   509 Ellen Durkin        98 32-PARKER PA                   17:30.36  
 34   441 Alyssa Arenson      99 32-LANDSHARK                   17:33.53   26   
 35   936 Kiana Toadlena      99 48-TEAM RUNA                   17:34.00   27   
 36   564 Ellyn Spethagel     98 32-PLANNED P                   17:34.53  
 37   568 Lilly Walter        98 32-PLANNED P                   17:41.84  
 38   484 Kate Peterson       98 32-LANDSHARK                   17:42.15   28   
 39   652 Emma Williams       99 48-AFTERSHOC                   17:46.61   29   
 40   951 Cindy Corrales      99 48-UNA AZ                      17:49.89  
 41   647 Brianna Epperson    98 48-AFTERSHOC                   17:58.56   30   
 42   598 Morgan Lozano       99 32-UNA CO                      18:10.98  
 43   507 Ashley Diefenbach   98 32-PARKER PA                   18:15.51  
 44  1037 Roxanne Reza        98 53-EL PASO W                   18:15.82  
 45   556 Olivia Friedman     98 32-PLANNED P                   18:22.24  
 46   620 Mia Twinam          98 32-UNA CO                      18:25.69  
 47  5281 Destiny White       99 53-TEAM BLIS                   18:27.83   31   
 48   596 Savannah Lindenber  99 32-UNA CO                      18:31.72  
 49  1068 Elissa Perches      99 53-ST CLEMEN                   18:41.36  
 50  1027 Kristen Lopez       98 53-EL PASO W                   18:43.44  
 51   463 Anne Fey            99 32-LANDSHARK                   18:53.38   32   
 52  5252 Victoria Hernandez  99 53-TEAM BLIS                   18:53.75   33   
 53   497 Bridgette Van Bure  99 32-LANDSHARK                   18:55.09   34   
 54  5279 Jacqueline Vallejo  99 53-TEAM BLIS                   19:01.41   35   
 55  5264 Cameron Parr        99 53-TEAM BLIS                   19:16.83   36   
 56   973 Kaitlin Youvella    99 48-UNA AZ                      19:21.38  
 57   826 Nizhoni Golden      99 48-TCM REZ R A                 19:23.38   37   
 58   447 Madison Brim        99 32-LANDSHARK                   19:24.62   38   
 59   482 Erin Percy          99 32-LANDSHARK                   19:29.92   39   
 60   526 Sydney White        99 32-PARKER PA                   19:41.83  
 61   897 Ashley Betony       98 48-TEAM RUNA                   20:01.94   40   
 62   481 Natalie Peatross    99 32-LANDSHARK                   20:03.80   41   
 63   803 Chana Arizona       98 48-TCM REZ R A                 20:24.87   42   
 64   668 Hannah Kriegbaum    99 48-ARIZONA Y                   21:26.70  
 65   506 Rebecca Day         99 32-PARKER PA                   21:39.74  
 66   866 Stacy Seckletstewa  99 48-TCM REZ R A                 24:29.65   43   
 
Event 8  4k Run CC Youth Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Results - Men
  1   930 Kaleb Sandoval      98 48-TEAM RUNA                   13:34.12    1   
  2   480 Tanner Norman       99 32-LANDSHARK                   13:50.36    2   
  3   923 Jaiden Melendrez    99 48-TEAM RUNA                   13:56.52    3   
  4   533 Isaiah DeLaCerda    98 32-PENGUINS                    13:56.80    4   
  5   438 Cameron Dimas       98 32-FORT COLL                   13:59.37  
  6   946 Morgan Risch        99 48-TUCSON EL                   13:59.80  
  7   528 Miguel Baltazar     98 32-PENGUINS                    14:06.74    5   
  8   489 Mitchell Shaw       98 32-LANDSHARK                   14:07.45    6   
  9   593 Christoper Large    98 32-UNA CO                      14:12.57  
 10  1032 Matthew Munoz       98 53-EL PASO W                   14:16.06    7   
 11   601 Braden Mattson      98 32-UNA CO                      14:22.22  
 12   845 Keithfer Jim        98 48-TCM REZ R A                 14:25.96    8   
 13   594 Jamie Lee           99 32-UNA CO                      14:35.52  
 14   820 Melvyn Etcidtty     98 48-TCM REZ R A                 14:36.53    9   
 15   629 Tristan Camp-Lague  99 32-ZOOM TC I                   14:37.77  
 16   604 Benton Meldrum      98 32-UNA CO                      14:38.18  
 17   582 Brock Dykema        99 32-UNA CO                      14:39.07  
 18   641 Bryce Vrabel        99 32-ZOOM TC I                   14:40.61  
 19   464 Nathan Gipprich     99 32-LANDSHARK                   14:43.21   10   
 20   517 Scott Johnson       98 32-PARKER PA                   14:44.45   11   
 21   588 Jacob Johnson       98 32-UNA CO                      14:47.37  
 22   931 Leighton Smith-Qui  98 48-TEAM RUNA                   14:49.46   12   
 23   452 Thomas Chaston      99 32-LANDSHARK                   14:53.50   13   
 24   547 Caleb Palmer        98 32-PENGUINS                    15:00.54   14   
 25   893 Ronson Begay        99 48-TEAM RUNA                   15:00.93   15   
 26  1022 Cristian Hernandez  98 53-EL PASO W                   15:01.43   16   
 27   466 Michael Harms       99 32-LANDSHARK                   15:04.47   17   
 28   947 Davis Boggess       99 48-UNA AZ                      15:05.23  
 29   633 Ryan Meisner        99 32-ZOOM TC I                   15:11.56  
 30   525 Tad Trimarco        99 32-PARKER PA                   15:12.06   18   
 31   518 Blake Karbon        98 32-PARKER PA                   15:13.16   19   
 32   476 Ryan Moen           99 32-LANDSHARK                   15:16.63   20   
 33   939 Davean Yazzie       98 48-TEAM RUNA                   15:21.76   21   
 34   542 Oscar  I Martinez   98 32-PENGUINS                    15:22.49   22   
 35   523 Cullen Scholz       99 32-PARKER PA                   15:27.60   23   
 36   611 Anthony Passarelli  99 32-UNA CO                      15:28.59  
 37   812 Tyrin Begay         99 48-TCM REZ R A                 15:29.30   24   
 38   469 Spencer Lavalley    98 32-LANDSHARK                   15:32.30   25   
 39   810 Breighden Begay     99 48-TCM REZ R A                 15:34.32   26   
 40  1046 Sergio Talavera     99 53-EL PASO W                   15:41.00   27   
 41  1024 Patrick Lombardi    98 53-EL PASO W                   15:48.00   28   
 42  1013 Jonathan Baumler    98 53-EL PASO W                   15:49.77   29   
 43   500 Dylan Cann          99 32-PARKER PA                   15:53.86   30   
 44  1049 Jose Villalobos     99 53-EL PASO W                   15:54.44   31   
 45   483 Alex Peterson       98 32-LANDSHARK                   16:04.29   32   
 46   890 Terrell Arizona     99 48-TEAM RUNA                   16:04.74   33   
 47   948 Levi Charley        99 48-UNA AZ                      16:07.28  
 48   534 Brayan Flores Gome  99 32-PENGUINS                    16:12.37   34   
 49   541 Ramon Juan-Juarez   98 32-PENGUINS                    16:18.24   35   
 50  1017 Andrew Diaz         99 53-EL PASO W                   16:27.04   36   
 51   858 Hampton Olney       99 48-TCM REZ R A                 16:34.67   37   
 52   809 Alfrendo Begay      99 48-TCM REZ R A                 16:46.20   38   
 53  1060 Ian Bright          99 53-ST CLEMEN                   16:55.62  
 54  5271 Enrico Rodriguez    99 53-TEAM BLIS                   17:04.94   39   
 55   819 Farron Dennis       99 48-TCM REZ R A                 17:07.77   40   
 56  5253 Charles Hogeboom    99 53-TEAM BLIS                   17:14.31   41   
 57   926 Delbert Richardson  99 48-TEAM RUNA                   17:31.88   42   
 58  5235 Andrew Fox          99 53-TEAM BLIS                   17:34.73   43   
 59  5244 Anakin Hahn         99 53-TEAM BLIS                   17:49.32   44   
 60   892 Derwyn Begay        99 48-TEAM RUNA                   17:51.46   45   
 61   919 Myron Hudson        99 48-TEAM RUNA                   17:51.90   46   
 62   616 Kevin Stotler       99 32-UNA CO                      18:04.96  
 63   966 Dwight Pooyouma     99 48-UNA AZ                      18:20.02  
 64  5256 Gary King           99 53-TEAM BLIS                   18:31.75   47   
 65  5240 Adrian Gasson       99 53-TEAM BLIS                   18:47.64   48   
 66   878 Brandon Tsinnie     99 48-TCM REZ R A                 19:02.66   49   
 67  5245 Dante Hahn          98 53-TEAM BLIS                   19:16.53   50   
 68   664 Armand Fischione    99 48-ARIZONA Y                   20:30.40  
 69  5248 Noah Hendrix        99 53-TEAM BLIS                   20:37.49   51   
 
Event 9  5k Run CC Intermediate Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Results - Women
  1   538 Olivia Hayden       97 32-PENGUINS                    19:19.17    1   
  2   574 Christa Boettiger   96 32-UNA CO                      19:36.49  
  3   590 Jessica Kleven      96 32-UNA CO                      20:07.78  
  4   575 Ruthie Boyd         97 32-UNA CO                      20:14.93  
  5   434 Sophia Fernald      97 32-CROWN HIL                   20:46.39  
  6  1035 Kayla Pallares      96 53-EL PASO W                   20:51.74  
  7   802 Samantha Andrade    96 48-TCM REZ R A                 21:02.37  
  8   634 Miranda Middleton   97 32-ZOOM TC I                   21:22.24  
  9   432 Nyla Chamberlin     97 32-CROWN HIL                   21:31.11  
 10   934 Shayla Tate         97 48-TEAM RUNA                   21:33.04    2   
 11  5293 Brittany Parga      96 53-TEXAS HEA                   21:57.55  
 12   599 Susan Marshall      96 32-UNA CO                      22:27.47  
 13   587 Bailey Hastings     96 32-UNA CO                      22:36.09  
 14   546 Jordyn Neely        96 32-PENGUINS                    22:45.23    3   
 15  1044 Ocean Stevens       97 53-EL PASO W                   22:48.20  
 16   595 Christen Leedom     96 32-UNA CO                      23:00.94  
 17   527 Caitlin Babcock     97 32-PENGUINS                    23:10.94    4   
 18  1040 Cassandra Serrano   96 53-EL PASO W                   23:41.61  
 19   531 Paige DeGolyer      97 32-PENGUINS                    24:21.09    5   
 20   937 Miya Tom            97 48-TEAM RUNA                   24:29.46    6   
 21   902 Dorshanna Coolie    96 48-TEAM RUNA                   24:56.68    7   
 22  5291 Cynthia Garcia      96 53-TEXAS HEA                   25:08.08  
 23   428 Sara Taketatsu      96 32-ANTONITO                    25:51.87  
 24   914 Olivia Hatathlie    96 48-TEAM RUNA                   26:16.31    8   
 25   545 Brianna Molina      97 32-PENGUINS                    26:48.51    9   
 26  5286 Ariel Alexander     97 53-TEXAS HEA                   28:50.89  
 27   896 Alisha Betony       97 48-TEAM RUNA                   30:07.76   10   
 
Event 10  5k Run CC Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Results - Men
  1   610 Corban Pagnotta     96 32-UNA CO                      16:56.24  
  2   612 Zackary Retzlaff    97 32-UNA CO                      17:15.37  
  3   581 Michael Duran       97 32-UNA CO                      17:18.57  
  4   617 Wyatt Swanson       96 32-UNA CO                      17:25.94  
  5   580 Joshua Davis        96 32-UNA CO                      17:31.42  
  6   908 Albert Fuller       97 48-TEAM RUNA                   17:35.27  
  7   625 Mick Norton         97 32-WOLFTRACK                   17:42.20  
  8   917 Nathanial Henio     97 48-TEAM RUNA                   17:48.82  
  9   429 Jericho Ulibarri    96 32-ANTONITO                    17:53.70  
 10   849 Eddie Loughran      96 48-TCM REZ R A                 18:00.26    1   
 11   586 Alex Haberkorn      96 32-UNA CO                      18:02.73  
 12   560 Jeffrey Lazo        96 32-PLANNED P                   18:12.45    2   
 13   565 Jairo Tiscareno     96 32-PLANNED P                   18:15.99    3   
 14   435 Christopher Gardne  96 32-CROWN HIL                   18:19.88  
 15   831 Mufasa Guerrero     96 48-TCM REZ R A                 18:33.45    4   
 16   559 Jonathan Herrera    97 32-PLANNED P                   18:42.26    5   
 17  1018 Diego Diaz          96 53-EL PASO W                   18:47.07  
 18  1009 Cameron Laverty     97 53-EL PASO F                   18:47.35  
 19   841 Vaughn Jackson      97 48-TCM REZ R A                 18:52.22    6   
 20   536 Luke Haefeli        97 32-PENGUINS                    19:06.89  
 21  5290 Roberto Flores      96 53-TEXAS HEA                   19:12.40  
 22   886 Triston Yellowman   97 48-TCM REZ R A                 19:15.27    7   
 23   833 Kyle Hardy          96 48-TCM REZ R A                 19:18.12    8   
 24   436 Parker McVey        96 32-CROWN HIL                   19:18.74  
 25   873 Desean Spencer      96 48-TCM REZ R A                 19:23.26    9   
 26   558 Carlos Garcia       97 32-PLANNED P                   19:27.39   10   
 27  1011 Stephen Alvarez     97 53-EL PASO W                   19:49.04  
 28   989 Mannyboy Flores     97 53-DESERT DE                   19:58.96  
 29   567 Jonathan Velo       97 32-PLANNED P                   20:12.00   11   
 30   983 Omar Alvarado       96 53-DESERT DE                   20:20.23  
 31   431 David Boggs         96 32-CROWN HIL                   20:43.25  
 32   437 Brian Whitfield     96 32-CROWN HIL                   20:46.39  
 33  5294 Jordan Reyes        97 53-TEXAS HEA                   20:52.32  
 34   910 Kevinston Gordy     97 48-TEAM RUNA                   21:00.33  
 35  1023 Stephen Hernandez   96 53-EL PASO W                   21:04.00  
 36  1038 Hiram Rios          96 53-EL PASO W                   22:43.42  
 37  1081 Michael Maynez      96 53-UNA BR                      25:59.75  
 38   674 Luis Juarez         96 48-GLENDALE                    27:55.88  
 
Event 11  5k Run CC Young Women
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Results - Women
  1   615 Darby Spence        95 32-UNA CO                      21:03.81  
  2   685 Krizia Acosta       95 53-TEXAS HEA                   22:11.12  
  3   605 Celeste Miller      94 32-UNA CO                      22:21.29  
  4   686 Madeleine Westman   95 53-TEXAS HEA                   22:29.87  
  5   549 Karlee Smith        95 32-PENGUINS                    22:46.09  
  6   623 Kylie Wilkinson     94 32-UNA CO                      23:59.27  
  7  1074 Karla Villa         95 53-TEXAS SHO                   26:51.13  
  8   837 Audrianna Honanie   94 48-TCM REZ R A                 29:45.32  
 
Event 12  5k Run CC Young Men
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Results - Men
  1  1075 Brian Barraza       95 53-TEXASTRON                   16:36.22  
  2   562 Michael Nothem      94 32-PLANNED P                   16:58.74    1   
  3   557 Brandon Gallardo    94 32-PLANNED P                   17:04.04    2   
  4   555 Daniel Barron       94 32-PLANNED P                   17:14.93    3   
  5   498 Charles Lucero      95 32-MERCURY Y                   17:16.51  
  6   687 Rene Pena           95 53-TEXAS HEA                   17:19.90    4   
  7   563 Luis Ronquillo      94 32-PLANNED P                   17:29.18    5   
  8   672 Alex Bates          95 48-GLENDALE                    17:32.64    6   
  9   609 Dylan Newell        95 32-UNA CO                      17:35.61  
 10   677 Jorge Pineda        95 48-GLENDALE                    17:37.53    7   
 11   566 Jaasiel Velo        95 32-PLANNED P                   17:42.53    8   
 12   982 Marcos Alvarado     95 53-DESERT DE                   17:44.33  
 13  5287 Kelvin Alexander    94 53-TEXAS HEA                   17:47.66    9   
 14   673 Jesus Gutierrez     94 48-GLENDALE                    17:52.18   10   
 15   561 Jesus Lazo          95 32-PLANNED P                   17:59.48   11   
 16   583 Sumner Erhard       94 32-UNA CO                      18:04.94  
 17   671 Joseph Adames       94 48-GLENDALE                    18:11.21   12   
 18  5292 Alexis Lopez        95 53-TEXAS HEA                   18:16.03   13   
 19   606 Jorgen Moore        95 32-UNA CO                      18:20.98  
 20  5295 Edward Rodriguez    94 53-TEXAS HEA                   18:29.46   14   
 21   678 Alberto Ramirez     95 48-GLENDALE                    18:31.98   15   
 22   548 Gavin Palmer        94 32-PENGUINS                    19:02.25  
 23   676 Jesus Ontiveros     94 48-GLENDALE                    19:14.83   16   
 24   949 Mika Clark          95 48-UNA AZ                      19:21.94  
 25  5289 Anthony Flores      95 53-TEXAS HEA                   20:58.16   17   
 26   427 Matthew Samora      95 32-ANTONITO                    21:40.90  
 27   675 Ramel Morales       95 48-GLENDALE                    22:28.02   18   
 28   684 Kenneth Griffing    94 53-TEAM BLIS                   24:34.39  



Nike Hershey Garden of Life Chobani UCS Gatorade NCSA Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec
© 2001-2017 USA Track & Field, Inc. All Rights Reserved.