Join/Renew Now

Region 1 Results

 
2000 Meter Run CC Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Results - Women
  1   679 Fajardo-Wilde, Ell  04 06-Prospect                     8:39.00    1   
  2    33 Valaskatgis, Julia  04 02-Bradford                     8:52.10  
  3   784 Sayre, Brooke       04 06-Westchest                    8:56.20  
  4   883 Kreutzer, Kennedy   04 Unattached                      9:01.80  
  5    30 LeCours, Brynne     04 02-Bradford                     9:04.30  
  6   775 Haywood, Sydney     04 06-Sole Mate                    9:08.70  
  7   527 Sanogo, Aichata     04 06-Awesome P                    9:10.30  
  8   661 Berger, Hannah      04 06-Prospect                     9:10.50    2   
  9   296 Lake, Clara         04 02-Waltham T                    9:17.90  
 10   333 Wright, Teagan      04 03-Delmar Tr                    9:23.10  
 11    95 Sullivan, Charlott  05 02-Granite S                    9:28.50  
 12   693 Matthews, Mara      04 06-Prospect                     9:29.90    3   
 13   447 Dawson, Assata      05 05-New Haven                    9:32.80  
 14   842 Schwartz, Nicole    04 59-Team Spor                    9:33.10  
 15   132 Clark, Riley        04 02-Greater L                    9:34.30  
 16   826 Brown-Devirgilio,   04 59-Team Spor                    9:37.90  
 17   154 McDermott, Meredit  04 02-Nashua PA                    9:40.00  
 18    87 Primmer, Masho      05 02-Granite S                    9:40.20  
 19   233 Nunnery, Ruby       04 02-Sentinel                     9:40.90  
 20   648 Plawiak, Julia      05 06-Notre Dam                    9:44.10  
 21   666 Branham-Upton, Ell  04 06-Prospect                     9:47.50    4   
 22   703 Robinson, Ariann    05 06-Prospect                     9:47.60    5   
 23    61 Craig, Kathryn      04 02-Granite S                    9:51.00  
 24   324 Davis, Rylee        05 03-Delmar Tr                    9:52.10  
 25   399 Bojka, Andra        04 05-Litchfiel                    9:53.50  
 26    31 Saindon, Maeve      04 02-Bradford                     9:56.90  
 27   668 Bruno, Kaya         05 06-Prospect                     9:58.50    6   
 28   671 Byrd, Annie         05 06-Prospect                    10:01.70    7   
 29   150 Johnson, Olivia     04 02-Nashua PA                   10:07.80  
 30   225 Capalbo, Valerie    05 02-Sentinel                    10:14.20  
 31   660 Badner, Sasha       04 06-Prospect                    10:17.10    8   
 32    86 Primmer, Ashereka   06 02-Granite S                   10:20.40  
 33    15 Green, Kaeden       04 01-Lewiston                    10:24.30  
 34   591 Dinneen, Lola       05 06-Island Ex                   10:26.40  
 35   839 Savickis, Sydney    04 59-Team Spor                   10:28.30  
 36   352 Gengenbach, Fiona   04 05-Bullet Hi                   10:39.90  
 37   554 Cadle, Janelle      05 06-Eclipse T                   10:43.70  
 38   160 Sullivan, Caroline  04 02-Nashua PA                   10:52.30  
 39   226 Cost, Tessa         04 02-Sentinel                    10:56.20  
 40   691 Knowles, Jillian    04 06-Prospect                    11:01.70  
 41   450 Kizilbash, Zara     05 05-New Haven                   11:02.30  
 42   766 Johnson, Kayla      05 06-Ruff Kutz                   11:06.80  
 43   600 Korchma, Sadie      04 06-Island Ex                   11:11.20  
 44   662 Berger, Rebeca      04 06-Prospect                    11:12.30  
 45   716 Zontak, Emily       04 06-Prospect                    11:16.80  
 46   707 Shanks, Kayley      04 06-Prospect                    11:19.90  
 47   840 Schwartz, Avani     05 59-Team Spor                   11:21.50  
 48   286 Nyhan, Laurel       04 02-Town TC                     11:22.40  
 49   664 Bernshtayn, Nylu    05 06-Prospect                    11:24.30  
 50   149 Hamelin, Jenna      04 02-Nashua PA                   11:25.70  
 51   555 Francis, Kayla      05 06-Eclipse T                   11:29.30  
 52   785 Washington, Bre     05 06-Westchest                   11:30.10  
 53   949 Selfors, Margaux    05 Unattached                     11:57.50  
 54   923 Dunn, Ryann         04 Unattached                     12:00.10  
 55   623 Jefferies, Abigail  04 06-Metro Eag                   12:05.10  
 56   365 Schumacher, Rebeka  04 05-Bullet Hi                   13:12.00  
 57   646 Negrete, Prizila    05 06-Notre Dam                   13:20.50  
 58   356 Lewis, Katelyn      05 05-Bullet Hi                   13:26.60  
 59   657 Abdessalam, Finnea  05 06-Prospect                    14:07.30  
 60   705 Robinson, Synai     05 06-Prospect                    14:14.60  
 61   645 Manzueta, Jessica   05 06-Notre Dam                   14:56.80  
 62   704 Robinson, Micaiah   04 06-Prospect                    16:43.10  
 63   658 Andrews, Elizabeth  05 06-Prospect                    19:05.00  
 
3k Run CC Bantam Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1    67 Fischer, Caroline   02 02-Granite S                   10:44.60    1   
  2   833 Heskin, Lauryn      03 59-Team Spor                   10:54.00    2   
  3   776 Claxton, London     02 06-Westchest                   11:13.40  
  4   884 Mitchell, Klarke    02 Unattached                     11:13.50  
  5   522 Kenny, Aoife        02 06-Awesome P                   11:13.60    3   
  6   131 Clark, Mckenzie     02 02-Greater L                   11:16.30  
  7   537 Cohen, Lily         02 06-Chelsea G                   11:17.80  
  8   452 White, Nyia         03 05-New Haven                   11:18.80  
  9   332 Wright, Brooke      02 03-Delmar Tr                   11:18.90    4   
 10    34 Woolbert, Meaghan   02 02-Bradford                    11:20.30  
 11    79 Nault, Morgan       03 02-Granite S                   11:23.30    5   
 12    83 Pepin, Katelyn      02 02-Granite S                   11:27.50    6   
 13    32 Seavey, Amy         02 02-Bradford                    11:28.20  
 14   445 Christie, Nia       03 05-New Haven                   11:33.80  
 15   328 Hodge, Rachel       02 03-Delmar Tr                   11:35.40    7   
 16   902 Umphlett, Sarah     02 Unattached                     11:38.80  
 17   159 Schmitt, Haley      02 02-Nashua PA                   11:38.90    8   
 18   990 Jackson, Lily       02 Unattached                     11:39.70  
 19    84 Pepin, Keegan       02 02-Granite S                   11:43.10    9   
 20    77 Letoile, Kaylee     02 02-Granite S                   11:48.60   10   
 21   592 Dinneen, Sierra     02 06-Island Ex                   11:59.20  
 22   146 Bruno, Isabella     02 02-Nashua PA                   12:00.40   11   
 23   639 Rust, Anneka        02 06-New York                    12:06.60  
 24    69 Gallagher, Gillian  02 02-Granite S                   12:10.20   12   
 25   448 Fujimori, Ella      03 05-New Haven                   12:11.70  
 26   898 Bolduc, Camille     03 Unattached                     12:13.30  
 27   825 Becker, Emilee      02 59-Team Spor                   12:14.90   13   
 28     2 Ashby, Micaela      02 01-Brunswick                   12:19.60  
 29   153 Loranger, Kathryn   03 02-Nashua PA                   12:20.60   14   
 30   283 Walsh, Gabriella    02 02-Team Run                    12:21.50  
 31   790 Kendall, Jacquelin  02 06-Zodiacs T                   12:24.10  
 32   540 Mehler, Sarah       03 06-Chelsea G                   12:25.80  
 33   285 King, Lucie         02 02-Town TC                     12:26.50  
 34   524 Muijtahid, Sara     03 06-Awesome P                   12:27.30   15   
 35   669 Bruno, Sophia       03 06-Prospect                    12:30.10   16   
 36    29 LeCours, Ariann     03 02-Bradford                    12:33.80  
 37    60 Clark, Taylor-M     02 02-Granite S                   12:35.20   17   
 38   326 Gough, Meghan       02 03-Delmar Tr                   12:36.30   18   
 39   843 Thornton, Sarah     02 59-Team Spor                   12:38.10   19   
 40   598 Garcia, Sofia       02 06-Island Ex                   12:38.80  
 41   354 Kulis, Faith        02 05-Bullet Hi                   12:40.90   20   
 42   539 Marquez, Madelyn    02 06-Chelsea G                   12:41.40  
 43   330 Papa, Grace         02 03-Delmar Tr                   12:49.30   21   
 44   302 Zerbe, Julia        03 02-Waltham T                   12:52.10  
 45    76 Law, Lilly          02 02-Granite State               12:53.90   22   
 46    55 Borovicka, Cailin   02 02-Granite S                   12:55.10   24   
 46   151 Jones, Grace        03 02-Nashua PA                   12:55.10   23   
 48   824 Ashbahian, Michell  03 59-Team Spor                   12:55.40   25   
 49   975 Towle, Laney        02 Unattached                     12:56.80  
 50   673 Collins, Marie      02 06-Prospect                    12:58.90   26   
 51    88 Pyles, Emma         02 02-Granite State               13:05.20   27   
 52    90 Sabol, Lily         02 02-Granite State               13:07.60   28   
 53   596 Freeman, Sarah      02 06-Island Ex                   13:08.50  
 54   361 Oemcke, Ellen       03 05-Bullet Hi                   13:09.10   29   
 55   346 Serrano, Isabelle   03 03-Shawangun                   13:10.90  
 56   152 Kelliher, Kara      02 02-Nashua PA                   13:11.80   30   
 57    89 Roy, Alexandra      02 02-Granite State               13:15.60   31   
 58   162 Whitesel, Lia       02 02-Nashua PA                   13:16.50   32   
 59   521 Kelsey, Zahra       03 06-Awesome P                   13:19.50   33   
 60   449 Kizilbash, Alizeh   03 05-New Haven                   13:20.30  
 61   327 Grossman, Kaitlyn   03 03-Delmar Tr                   13:21.80   34   
 62   516 Fitzgerald, Jadah   03 06-Awesome P                   13:27.50   35   
 63   398 Anctil, Callista    02 05-Litchfiel                   13:28.70  
 64   950 Slaminko, Caitlin   02 Unattached                     13:29.50  
 65     3 Kelly, Caitlin      02 01-Brunswick                   13:29.60  
 66   709 Shapiro, Soren      02 06-Prospect                    13:33.90   36   
 66   708 Shanks, Maeve       02 06-Prospect                    13:33.90   37   
 68   355 Labriola, Ellie     02 05-Bullet Hi                   13:34.50   38   
 69   467 Walsh, Aniko        02 05-Newtown H                   13:35.60  
 70   145 Berthiaume, Macken  02 02-Nashua PA                   13:38.30   39   
 71   156 Piercy, Amelia      03 02-Nashua PA                   13:39.20   40   
 72   687 Isaksen, Unni       03 06-Prospect                    13:41.30   41   
 73    57 Carrillo, Madison   02 02-Granite State               13:41.90   42   
 74   515 Edwards, Taniya     02 06-Awesome P                   13:45.10   43   
 75   838 Rohan, Arielle      02 59-Team Spor                   14:00.00   44   
 76   409 Owens, Celestine    03 05-Litchfiel                   14:07.80  
 77   970 Moody, Kristina     02 Unattached                     14:36.30  
 78   841 Schwartz, Darien    03 59-Team Spor                   14:41.80   45   
 79   968 Lolar, Kaya         02 Unattached                     14:48.40  
 80   348 Anelli, Julia       02 05-Bullet Hi                   14:51.10   46   
 81   873 Simon, Katherine    02 Unattached                     15:13.00  
 82   353 Hlywa, Katherine    03 05-Bullet Hi                   15:19.90   47   
 83   464 Naposki, Susana     02 05-Newtown H                   15:27.80  
 84   670 Bryant, Tiana       02 06-Prospect                    15:30.10   48   
 85   520 Huntington, Eleano  02 06-Awesome P                   15:37.10   49   
 86    94 Smith, Victoria     03 02-Granite State               15:38.70   50   
 87   621 English, Troi       03 06-Metro Eag                   15:39.20  
 88   683 Gilad, NoaEmily     02 06-Prospect                    16:05.40   51   
 89   624 Johnson, Jamila     02 06-Metro Eag                   16:42.90  
 90   715 Weiss, Mia          03 06-Prospect                    17:05.10   52   
 91   558 Murray, Rafayah     02 06-Eclipse T                   17:40.70  
 92   587 Pleasant, Aisha     02 06-Harlem St                   19:11.90  
 93   706 Samuels, Cailey     02 06-Prospect                    23:37.30  
 
3k Run CC Midget Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   295 Jones, Michaela     00 02-Waltham T                   10:16.10    1   
  2   507 Saidman, Angela     01 05-Wilton Ru                   10:17.40  
  3   882 Flynn, Sarah        01 Unattached                     10:21.30  
  4   829 Farrell, Catherine  01 59-Team Spor                   10:21.40    2   
  5   368 Walker, Ivy         01 05-Bullet Hi                   10:22.70    3   
  6   138 Westover, Keara     00 02-Greater L                   10:25.00    4   
  7   161 Thurber, Tylee      01 02-Nashua PA                   10:25.90  
  8   294 Gavish, Einat       00 02-Waltham T                   10:29.40    5   
  9    97 Sullivan, Violet    01 02-Granite S                   10:32.40    6   
 10   291 Casaletto, Stephan  00 02-Waltham T                   10:33.60    7   
 11   158 Robinson, Lauren    01 02-Nashua PA                   10:34.30  
 12    10 Slager, Anna        00 01-Gorham TC                   10:38.20  
 13   204 Sammartino, Emma    00 02-Nc Surge-                   10:38.30  
 14    71 Gregoire, Kalin     00 02-Granite S                   10:43.10    8   
 15   781 Pressman, Jenna     00 06-Westchest                   10:43.90  
 16   988 McCuster, Ahna      00 02-Nh Thunde                   10:45.80  
 17   831 Fiordalisi, Caroli  00 59-Team Spor                   10:48.30    9   
 18   137 Westover, Kathleen  00 02-Greater L                   10:48.40   10   
 19   695 Mitchell, Keiana    00 06-Prospect                    10:49.30   11   
 20   133 Crueger-Cain, Alis  01 02-Greater L                   10:50.00   12   
 21   617 Means, Shalah       00 06-Jeuness T                   10:54.10  
 22   490 Beccaria, Lauren    00 05-Tomlinson                   10:54.90   13   
 23   836 Mastriano, Madelin  00 59-Team Spor                   10:55.60   14   
 24   360 Murphy, Hanna       00 05-Bullet Hi                   10:56.50   15   
 25    93 Simpson, Mollie     00 02-Granite S                   11:00.30   16   
 26   228 Johnston, Erin      01 02-Sentinel                    11:00.80  
 27   444 Brannan, Cali       00 05-New Canaa                   11:01.20  
 28    96 Sullivan, Marley    00 02-Granite S                   11:02.60   17   
 29    81 Ntengeri, Rebecca   00 02-Granite S                   11:03.80   18   
 30   874 Thybulle, Zhaneia   00 Unattached                     11:04.00  
 31   299 Teszler, Rose       00 02-Waltham T                   11:06.00   19   
 32   290 Bulczynski, Emily   00 02-Waltham T                   11:07.30   20   
 33    56 Carrillo, Bailey    00 02-Granite S                   11:07.50   21   
 34   900 Jacobs-Townsley, S  01 Unattached                     11:08.20  
 35   224 Brayman, Kaitlyn    00 02-Sentinel                    11:09.60  
 36   288 Appleby, Laura      01 02-Waltham T                   11:10.30   22   
 37    99 Vaillancourt, Jord  01 02-Granite S                   11:10.70   23   
 38   944 Murphy, Kathleen    00 Unattached                     11:16.30  
 39   921 Bartlett, Alexis    00 Unattached                     11:18.10  
 40   525 Perez, Abigail      01 06-Awesome P                   11:18.20  
 41   300 Tiamfook, Jasmine   00 02-Waltham T                   11:18.60   24   
 42   677 Dunsky, Gillian     01 06-Prospect                    11:21.60   25   
 43   494 Pavoni, Carly       00 05-Tomlinson                   11:21.70   26   
 44   922 Borgos, Maggie      00 Unattached                     11:22.30  
 45   697 Naimoli, Sage       01 06-Prospect                    11:22.40   27   
 46   678 Faber-Rico, Bella   01 06-Prospect                    11:22.50   28   
 46   793 Tolbert, Giovanna   01 06-Zodiacs T                   11:22.50  
 48   493 Graf, Christine     00 05-Tomlinson                   11:23.10   29   
 49    91 Seeley, Alexandra   00 02-Granite State               11:24.40   30   
 50   616 McKinney, Alexis    00 06-Jeuness T                   11:25.30  
 51   942 Kleban, Eliza       00 Unattached                     11:25.90  
 52   463 Hage, Olivia        00 05-Newtown H                   11:29.40  
 53   561 Simeon, Kadreye     00 06-Eclipse T                   11:30.30  
 54   880 Curran, Olivia      00 Unattached                     11:30.60  
 55   401 Carter, Layne       00 05-Litchfiel                   11:31.10  
 56   925 Richardson, Haley   00 Unattached                     11:32.50  
 57   508 Welch, Emily        01 05-Wilton Ru                   11:33.70  
 58     4 Kinkade, Colette    00 01-Brunswick                   11:34.00  
 59   363 Ottowitz, Bethany   00 05-Bullet Hi                   11:35.30   31   
 60   349 Baggett, Lauren     00 05-Bullet Hi                   11:36.50   32   
 61   369 Wargo, Ashley       00 05-Bullet Hi                   11:37.70   33   
 62   351 Evans, Elizabeth    00 05-Bullet Hi                   11:38.10   34   
 63   935 Carroll, Jessica    00 Unattached                     11:38.30  
 64   331 Vener, Sarah        00 03-Delmar Tr                   11:43.60  
 65   492 Eustace, Julia      00 05-Tomlinson                   11:43.70   35   
 66   488 Baisley, Abigail    01 05-Tomlinson                   11:45.20   36   
 67    59 Clark, Taylor       01 02-Granite State               11:45.30   37   
 68    68 Fountain, Kimberly  00 02-Granite State               11:45.50   38   
 69    63 Ducharme, Rylee     00 02-Granite S                   11:50.00   39   
 70   135 Robinson, Lily      01 02-Greater L                   11:53.20   40   
 71   489 Bates, Sophie       01 05-Tomlinson                   11:56.10   41   
 72   136 Veits, Devyn        01 02-Greater L                   11:56.20   42   
 73   101 Zlotnick, Arielle   01 02-Granite State               12:00.70   43   
 74    73 Kimura, Shauna      00 02-Granite State               12:03.30   44   
 75   496 Wething, Margaret   00 05-Tomlinson                   12:05.60   45   
 76   364 Schenk, Katie       01 05-Bullet Hi                   12:06.30   46   
 77     1 Geiser, Arianna     00 01-Brewer TC                   12:06.90  
 78   974 Todd, Carolyn       00 Unattached                     12:08.20  
 79    82 Pascucci, Julia     01 02-Granite State               12:10.30   47   
 80   676 Duncan, Marley      00 06-Prospect                    12:11.10   48   
 81    65 Facques, Sloan      00 02-Granite State               12:12.30   49   
 82   462 DiMartino, Julia    00 05-Newtown H                   12:13.00  
 83   792 Perez, Aaliyah      01 06-Zodiacs T                   12:15.10  
 84   771 Myers, Sophia       00 06-Ruff Kutz                   12:18.10   50   
 85   770 Myers, Phoebe       01 06-Ruff Kutz                   12:21.00   51   
 86   779 Lucas, Jasmyn       00 06-Westchest                   12:29.10  
 87   590 Daquila, Cydney     00 06-Island Ex                   12:30.30  
 88   801 Conlon, Jillian     01 59-Bellmoren                   12:30.40  
 89   130 Cain, Sarah         01 02-Greater L                   12:30.60   52   
 90   571 Davis, Sade         00 06-Halls Exp                   12:37.60   53   
 91   828 Duthie, Clare       01 59-Team Spor                   12:41.50   54   
 92   541 O'Donnell, Lily     00 06-Chelsea G                   12:45.80  
 93   765 Harrison, Jessica   00 06-Ruff Kutz                   12:48.10   55   
 94   134 Lowney, Madeline    01 02-Greater L                   12:48.70   56   
 95   573 Peoples, Paris      00 06-Halls Exp                   12:50.10   57   
 96   625 Martinez, Tatianna  01 06-Metro Eag                   12:50.40   58   
 97   835 Licari, Meghan      00 59-Team Spor                   12:53.00   59   
 98   971 Reardon, Estelle    00 Unattached                     12:54.40  
 99   837 Pollina, Julia      00 59-Team Spor                   12:55.90   60   
100   761 Brown-Rivers, Kiem  00 06-Ruff Kutz                   12:56.00   61   
101   768 McEachern, Victori  01 06-Ruff Kutz                   12:56.80   62   
102   702 Ring, Sabrina       00 06-Prospect                    12:57.50   63   
103   578 Williams, Ariel     01 06-Halls Exp                   12:57.90   64   
104   560 Shakwi, Sanaa       00 06-Eclipse T                   12:59.30  
105   519 Hudson, Shelby      00 06-Awesome P                   12:59.60  
106   696 Mitchell, Keiandra  00 06-Prospect                    13:13.40   65   
107   553 Brown, Alexandria   00 06-Eclipse T                   13:16.20  
108   760 Barnswell, Jessica  01 06-Ruff Kutz                   13:17.40   66   
109   514 Cohen, Pearl        00 06-Awesome P                   13:17.50  
110   647 Perez, Ava          01 06-Notre Dam                   13:17.70  
111   568 Blackheart, Jada    01 06-Halls Exp                   13:19.60   67   
112   762 Cheatham, Maya      01 06-Ruff Kutz                   13:20.10   68   
113   791 Liccese, Natalia    01 06-Zodiacs T                   13:21.10  
114   129 Biancheri, Annabel  00 02-Greater L                   13:22.50   69   
115   659 Antrum, Ladaysia    00 06-Prospect                    13:22.90   70   
116   329 Keefe, Grace        01 03-Delmar Tr                   13:24.90  
117   885 Simmons, Alexys     01 Unattached                     13:25.70  
118   594 Ferretti, Kate      00 06-Island Ex                   13:26.20  
119   620 Edmead, Nailah      01 06-Metro Eag                   13:29.00   71   
120   626 Pettway, Danielle   01 06-Metro Eag                   13:30.70   72   
121   622 Henry, Jasmine      01 06-Metro Eag                   13:31.80   73   
122   782 Ramaswamy, Jothi    01 06-Westchest                   13:33.70  
123   627 Steele, Nyeri       00 06-Metro Eag                   13:34.50   74   
124   688 James, Sanaa        01 06-Prospect                    13:37.60  
125    62 Desmarais, Emma     00 02-Granite State               13:41.20   75   
126   698 Paterna, Madeline   01 06-Prospect                    13:42.60  
127   972 Robinson, Natalie   01 Unattached                     13:43.40  
128   665 Bonfils, Alexi      00 06-Prospect                    13:58.20  
129   465 Riebe, Emma         01 05-Newtown H                   14:02.70  
130     8 Marsh, Miranda      01 01-Camden Ro                   14:02.90  
131   575 Rodney, Saniya      01 06-Halls Exp                   14:03.50   76   
132   667 Brill, Maya         01 06-Prospect                    14:06.50  
133   808 Christie, Rebecca   01 59-Foundatio                   14:15.60  
134   628 Wright, Iantha      00 06-Metro Eag                   14:16.80   77   
135   638 Johnson, Abriana    01 06-New York                    14:18.80  
136   538 Hashimoto, Ai       00 06-Chelsea G                   14:25.20  
137   619 Bailey, Moneshae    01 06-Metro Eag                   14:43.80   78   
138   589 Coye, Jaylene       00 06-Island Ex                   14:44.20  
139   803 Trousdell, Alyssa   01 59-Bellmoren                   14:45.20  
140   783 Reed, Isabella      01 06-Westchest                   14:45.80  
141   690 Jenkins, Zariah     00 06-Prospect                    14:52.80  
142   710 Simmons, Macy       00 06-Prospect                    15:04.60  
143   649 Tapia, Karina       01 06-Notre Dam                   15:40.10  
144   643 Kelly, Samantha     01 06-Notre Dam                   16:39.20  
145   794 Websterrutledge, P  00 06-Zodiacs T                   18:00.20  
 
4k Run CC Youth Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   201 Laverty, Amy        98 02-Nc Surge-                   15:00.60    1   
  2    72 Hunt, Madeleine     98 02-Granite S                   15:03.30    2   
  3   487 Auray, Brianna      99 05-Tomlinson                   15:08.50  
  4    58 Clark, Madison      99 02-Granite S                   15:10.30    3   
  5   318 Burr, Randi         99 02-Westerly                    15:11.00  
  6   948 Selfors, Bridgid    99 Unattached                     15:12.30  
  7   526 Perez, Elizabeth    98 06-Awesome P                   15:12.40  
  8   281 Gillen, Rylee       98 02-Team Run                    15:13.10  
  9    98 Vaillancourt, Arie  98 02-Granite S                   15:13.20    4   
 10   969 McKee, Anne         98 Unattached                     15:13.70  
 11   366 Tarascio, Sara      98 05-Bullet Hi                   15:14.70    5   
 12   637 Aviles, Lauryn      99 06-New York                    15:18.20  
 13    22 Moroney, Grace      99 02-Baa Masco                   15:25.00    6   
 14    80 Ntengeri, Heidi     98 02-Granite S                   15:30.40    7   
 15   780 Ogindo, Chelsie     98 06-Westchest                   15:31.40  
 16   157 Poublon, Danielle   98 02-Nashua PA                   15:32.30  
 17   100 Valin, Cassandra    98 02-Granite S                   15:32.60    8   
 18   293 DeGroot, Catherine  99 02-Waltham T                   15:32.70  
 19    85 Power, Molly        98 02-Granite S                   15:35.30    9   
 20   301 Vandendries, Gabri  99 02-Waltham T                   15:35.40  
 21    16 Bradley, Kathaleen  99 02-Attleboro                   15:41.10  
 22    18 Ellis, Gwen         99 02-Baa Masco                   15:41.40   10   
 23    19 Horgan, Olivia      98 02-Baa Masco                   15:41.60   11   
 24   148 Goyette, Ellie      98 02-Nashua PA                   15:43.30  
 25    75 Lane, Erica         98 02-Granite S                   15:46.10   12   
 26    64 Ewing, Jessica      99 02-Granite S                   15:48.20   13   
 27   473 Bakas, Kaitlin      98 05-South Win                   15:50.30  
 28   451 Rivers, Leah        99 05-New Haven                   15:51.20  
 29   701 Rice, Sydney        99 06-Prospect                    15:54.70   14   
 30   282 Orcutt, Cecelia     99 02-Team Run                    15:55.80  
 31    74 Lacey, Taylor       98 02-Granite S                   15:56.10  
 32   938 DeLoreto, Katherin  99 Unattached                     15:56.50  
 33    24 Shashaty, Alyssa    99 02-Baa Masco                   16:02.90   15   
 34   350 Carnes, Anna        99 05-Bullet Hi                   16:08.40   16   
 35   340 Birney, Maya        98 Unattached                     16:08.90  
 36   574 Quarshie, Kaylah    99 06-Halls Exp                   16:09.30  
 37    25 Walsh, Abigail      99 02-Baa Masco                   16:13.00   17   
 38   367 Theleen, Kim        98 05-Bullet Hi                   16:14.50   18   
 39   202 O'Neill, Audrey     98 02-Nc Surge-                   16:16.20   19   
 40   593 Drennan, MaryKate   99 06-Island Ex                   16:17.20   20   
 41   899 Cavanaugh, Sarah    98 Unattached                     16:20.00  
 42   203 Rodriguez, Rebecca  99 02-Nc Surge-                   16:23.80   21   
 43   206 Soucie, Hana        98 02-Nc Surge-                   16:25.10   22   
 44   924 Hayes, Emma         99 Unattached                     16:26.30  
 45   834 Kehoe, Valerie      98 59-Team Spor                   16:27.80  
 46   358 Meyer, Allison      98 05-Bullet Hi                   16:30.90   23   
 47   506 Martin, Susanna     99 05-Wilton Ru                   16:40.40  
 48   205 Scullin, Meaghan    98 02-Nc Surge-                   16:43.70   24   
 49   486 Arman, Hannah       98 05-Tomlinson                   16:47.60  
 50    17 Cassidento, Anna    99 02-Baa Masco                   16:51.40   25   
 51   207 Thibodeau, Brenna   99 02-Nc Surge-                   16:52.80   26   
 52    20 Loomis, Mazey       98 02-Baa Masco                   16:57.20   27   
 53    66 Fast, Isabela       98 02-Granite S                   17:04.80  
 54   523 Marcus, Rebecca     98 06-Awesome P                   17:10.90  
 55   491 Chen, Kristen       99 05-Tomlinson                   17:13.30  
 56   513 Axinn, Amalia       99 06-Awesome P                   17:16.50  
 57   777 Davis, Shenece      99 06-Westchest                   17:17.70  
 58   943 Kyriakides, Cleo    98 Unattached                     17:20.00  
 58   764 Dumpson, Mya        99 06-Ruff Kutz                   17:20.00  
 60   403 Danay, Kateri       98 05-Litchfiel                   17:29.00  
 61   941 Gilman, Morgan      99 Unattached                     17:34.30  
 62   400 Bojka, Morina       99 05-Litchfiel                   17:35.70  
 63   359 Meyer, Michaela     98 05-Bullet Hi                   17:35.80   28   
 64   599 Jones, Tamia        99 06-Island Ex                   17:39.10   29   
 65   778 Levinson, Ashlyn    99 06-Westchest                   17:39.50  
 66   588 Clark, Mackenzie    99 06-Island Ex                   17:43.60   30   
 67   945 Nicholas, Cyrene    98 Unattached                     17:44.40  
 68   577 Sumter, Kijara      99 06-Halls Exp                   17:50.80  
 69   940 Giffault, Kelly     99 Unattached                     17:56.90  
 70   405 Errichetti, Siena   99 05-Litchfiel                   18:07.20  
 71   597 Garcia, Ariella     99 06-Island Ex                   18:10.20   31   
 72   936 Cirillo, Melanie    99 Unattached                     18:37.60  
 73   675 DeTournemire, Soph  99 06-Prospect                    18:38.20   32   
 74   357 Matthews, Alexandr  99 05-Bullet Hi                   18:49.20   33   
 75   402 Cook, Ashlynn       98 05-Litchfiel                   18:52.10  
 76   595 Foster, Zaila       98 06-Island Ex                   19:18.60   34   
 77   579 Wright, Solange     99 06-Halls Exp                   19:38.70  
 78   699 Perry, Tatiana      99 06-Prospect                    19:43.90   35   
 79   712 Smith, Jade         99 06-Prospect                    19:52.90   36   
 80   557 Lumsden, Zaria      98 06-Eclipse T                   19:59.40  
 81   692 LeonardRose, Isabe  99 06-Prospect                    20:00.40   37   
 82    21 Madden, Erin        99 02-Baa Masco                   20:02.60   38   
 83   973 Smith, Madison      99 Unattached                     20:19.10  
 84   772 Rowe, Naomi         99 06-Ruff Kutz                   20:40.00  
 85   680 Flynn, Sarah        99 06-Prospect                    20:44.30   39   
 86   714 Stutt, Madeline     99 06-Prospect                    20:46.70   40   
 87   810 Silverman, Alexia   99 59-Foundatio                   21:04.50  
 88   559 Murray, Y'Ananyah   99 06-Eclipse T                   21:15.80  
 89   700 Pynn, Bridget       99 06-Prospect                    21:20.60   41   
 90   830 Farrell, Deanna     98 59-Team Spor                   21:51.60  
 91   517 Gray, Cyrena        98 06-Awesome P                   24:11.50  
 92   644 Manzueta, Branda    99 06-Notre Dam                   27:54.00  
 
5k Run CC Intermediate Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   406 Glass, Samantha     96 05-Litchfiel                   17:42.30  
  2   229 Mattson, Stephanie  96 02-Sentinel                    18:44.50    1   
  3   144 Arseneault, Shanne  96 02-Nashua PA                   18:46.90  
  4   407 Hamel, Mary         97 05-Litchfiel                   18:50.50  
  5   767 Kirkpatrick, Shani  96 06-Ruff Kutz                   19:00.30  
  6   872 Fisher, Laurel      97 Unattached                     19:01.30  
  7   231 Meinertz, Rebecca   97 02-Sentinel                    19:19.20    2   
  8   221 Hiatt, Melissa      97 02-Seacoast                    19:22.30  
  9   952 Wallace, Heather    97 Unattached                     19:27.30  
 10   234 Paredes, Caitlin    97 02-Sentinel                    19:28.20    3   
 11   155 Morrier, Marie      96 02-Nashua PA                   19:30.70  
 12   227 Daley, Genesee      97 02-Sentinel                    19:35.80    4   
 13   325 DeVries, Mary       96 03-Delmar Tr                   19:47.50  
 14   937 Day, Emily          96 Unattached                     19:48.80  
 15   951 Turner, Claire      96 Unattached                     19:51.00  
 16   223 Bissitt, Cassidy    97 02-Sentinel                    20:03.00    5   
 17   871 Delucia, Bainca     97 Unattached                     20:03.50  
 18    70 Glidden, Shannon    96 02-Granite S                   20:39.20  
 19   396 Rule, Megan         97 05-Connectic                   20:53.10  
 20   987 Reid, Maggie        97 59-Covers Tr                   20:54.50  
 21   219 Colford, Erin       96 02-Seacoast                    20:56.80  
 22    92 Simard, Sophia      96 02-Granite S                   22:15.20  
 23   298 Mogan, Lindsey      97 02-Waltham T                   22:24.40  
 24   220 Colford, Shannon    97 02-Seacoast                    22:27.90  
 25   967 Jackson, Chenoa     96 Unattached                     23:46.90  
 
5k Run CC Young Women
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   904 Westover, Maeve     95 Unattached                     18:30.70  
  2   230 Meinertz, Emily     94 02-Sentinel                    19:04.20  
  3   297 McCauley, Kaitlin   95 02-Waltham T                   19:33.30  
  4   474 McCartney, Kylie    94 05-South Win                   19:40.00  
  5    54 Morrissey, Mary Ka  95 02-Emerging                    20:16.50  
  6   563 Velez, Taylor       95 06-Eclipse T                   20:25.10  
  7   769 Medas-King, Kesha   95 06-Ruff Kutz                   20:51.60  
  8   901 McGahie, Kaitlin    95 Unattached                     21:16.50  
  9   147 Deschenes, Taylor   95 02-Nashua PA                   23:00.50  
 
2000 Meter Run CC Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Results - Men
  1   456 Fujimori, Max       04 05-New Haven                    8:08.30  
  2   548 Oettl, Mattias      04 06-Chelsea G                    8:14.30  
  3   928 Bush, Ryan          04 Unattached                      8:14.80  
  4   195 Spaulding, Matthew  04 02-Nashua PA                    8:29.20    1   
  5   169 Dahl, Nicholas      04 02-Nashua PA                    8:31.00    2   
  6    40 Craven, Benjamin    04 02-Bradford                     8:34.00  
  7   218 Michaud, Cooper     04 02-Providenc                    8:42.00  
  8   198 Towle, Matthew      04 02-Nashua PA                    8:42.90    3   
  9   896 Mitchell, Kylan     04 Unattached                      8:43.90  
 10   460 Moore, Gary         04 05-New Haven                    8:44.90  
 11   953 Barkasy, Sean       04 Unattached                      8:46.40  
 12   741 Nicholas, Chase     04 06-Prospect                     8:48.70    4   
 13   176 Johnson, Griffin    04 02-Nashua PA                    8:53.70    5   
 14    45 Flynn, Connor       04 02-Bradford                     9:02.20  
 15   273 Toolin, Jack        04 02-Sentinel                     9:05.80    6   
 16   726 Danielski, Miles    04 06-Prospect                     9:07.30    7   
 17   128 Vaillancourt, Garr  04 02-Granite S                    9:10.00  
 18   265 Paredes, Ethan      04 02-Sentinel                     9:13.00    8   
 19   629 Brown, Aaron        05 06-Metro Eag                    9:16.60  
 20   194 Prangley, Christop  04 02-Nashua PA                    9:17.90    9   
 21   738 Mednick, Coleman    04 06-Prospect                     9:19.90   10   
 22   104 Borovicka, Cole     04 02-Granite S                    9:21.00  
 23   441 Woodward, Troy      04 05-Litchfiel                    9:24.10  
 23   723 Boutin, Nate        05 06-Prospect                     9:24.10   11   
 25   533 Iqbal, Ishaq        04 06-Awesome P                    9:24.80  
 26   895 Kenny, Keelan       05 Unattached                      9:25.00  
 27   535 Kelsey, Kyle        04 06-Awesome P                    9:26.90  
 28   917 Reith, Spencer      04 Unattached                      9:30.20  
 29   397 Oddi, Lucas         04 05-Greenwich                    9:31.40  
 30   182 Lakshmanan, Sreema  04 02-Nashua PA                    9:33.90   12   
 31   175 Johnson, Ethan      04 02-Nashua PA                    9:37.30   13   
 32   864 Robertson, Nichola  06 59-Team Spor                    9:39.90  
 33   384 Oemcke, Ryan        05 05-Bullet Hi                    9:45.40  
 34   635 Williams, Jaden     04 06-Metro Eag                    9:46.10  
 35   237 Bennett, Reilly     05 02-Sentinel                     9:47.80   14   
 36   976 Christie, Andrew    04 Unattached                      9:51.00  
 37   442 Wright, Phineas     04 05-Litchfiel                   10:05.40  
 38   543 Denno, Hudson       04 06-Chelsea G                   10:09.90  
 39   633 Noble, Wesley       05 06-Metro Eag                   10:19.10  
 40   849 Cella, Brayden      05 59-Team Spor                   10:20.40  
 41     7 Kinkade, Ryan       05 01-Brunswick                   10:21.00  
 42   566 Odindo, Bashir      06 06-Eclipse T                   10:24.50  
 43   908 Joyce, James        05 Unattached                     10:28.10  
 44   339 Ruud, Jake          04 03-Delmar Tr                   10:29.10  
 45   861 Liebowitz, Brian    06 59-Team Spor                   10:37.90  
 46   173 Graser, Kyle        04 02-Nashua PA                   10:39.50   15   
 47   547 Mena, Jaden         04 06-Chelsea G                   10:47.60  
 48   174 Hummer, Kieran      05 02-Nashua PA                   10:57.70  
 49   742 Nicolas, Cameron    07 06-Prospect                    11:02.70   16   
 50   193 Prangley, Cameron   04 02-Nashua PA                   11:10.70  
 51   272 Tartaglia, Michael  04 02-Sentinel                    11:17.80   17   
 52   564 Acosta, Jayson      06 06-Eclipse T                   11:25.80  
 53   192 Orino, Dalton       04 02-Nashua PA                   11:33.60  
 54   602 Asher, Andrew       04 06-Island Ex                   11:38.80  
 55   380 Hunter, James       05 05-Bullet Hi                   11:43.60  
 56   852 Costello, Dylan     04 59-Team Spor                   12:44.30  
 57   256 Malone, Conner      05 02-Sentinel                    14:25.30   18   
 
3k Run CC Bantam Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   457 Haug, Kieran        02 05-New Haven                   10:17.90    1   
  2   455 Dawson, Azaan       03 05-New Haven                   10:19.60    2   
  3   239 Burnett, Ashton     02 02-Sentinel                    10:33.30  
  4   745 Rice, Ethan         02 06-Prospect                    10:34.30    3   
  5   453 Bolden, Caleb       03 05-New Haven                   10:38.50    4   
  6   845 Bishopscioli, Kelb  02 59-Team Spor                   10:41.50    5   
  7   435 Remigino, Tyler     02 05-Litchfiel                   10:42.80  
  8   344 Stock, Joseph       02 59-Team Spor                   10:44.50    6   
  9   240 Capalbo, Nicholas   02 02-Sentinel                    10:46.40  
 10   168 Curran, Joseph      02 02-Nashua PA                   10:46.80    7   
 11    37 Basile, Ryan        02 02-Bradford                    10:47.50    8   
 12   655 Rincon, Christian   02 06-Notre Dam                   10:48.20  
 12    39 Crapsey, Peter      03 02-Bradford                    10:48.20    9   
 14   650 Bakraqi, Leart      02 06-Notre Dam                   10:48.60  
 15   892 Goodwin, William    02 Unattached                     10:50.40  
 16   977 Christie, Angus     02 Unattached                     10:52.50  
 17   102 Allen, Zack         02 02-Granite S                   10:53.70   10   
 18   164 Berthiaume, Zackar  02 02-Nashua PA                   10:54.90   11   
 19   119 Ntengeri, Joseph    02 02-Granite S                   10:55.10   12   
 20   112 Fischer, Ryan       03 02-Granite S                   10:59.50   13   
 21   954 Beauchene, Alex     03 Unattached                     11:00.50  
 22   567 Perrineau, Quinten  02 06-Eclipse T                   11:02.00  
 23   179 Keefe, Christopher  03 02-Nashua PA                   11:12.30   14   
 24   906 Gomes, Adam         02 Unattached                     11:14.00  
 25   795 Escobar, Ralph      02 06-Zodiacs T                   11:17.40  
 26   869 Thornton, Jack      02 59-Team Spor                   11:17.70   15   
 27   733 Hassler, Owen       03 06-Prospect                    11:19.40   16   
 28   915 Mottur, Andrew      02 Unattached                     11:20.60  
 29   724 BranhamUpton, Oliv  02 06-Prospect                    11:22.20   17   
 30   459 Loschiavo, Michael  02 05-New Haven                   11:23.90   18   
 31   186 Melendez, Jeremy    02 02-Nashua PA                   11:26.00   19   
 32   458 Judd, David         02 05-New Haven                   11:27.10   20   
 33   184 Long, Jared         03 02-Nashua PA                   11:28.10   21   
 34   634 Robinson, Trevon    02 06-Metro Eag                   11:30.00  
 35   654 Negrete, Miguel     02 06-Notre Dam                   11:31.30  
 36   929 Fresh, Wilson       03 Unattached                     11:36.10  
 37   964 Selfors, Conor      03 Unattached                     11:39.40  
 38   798 Swift-henry, Adria  02 06-Zodiacs T                   11:39.60  
 39   170 Dutta, Siddhant     03 02-Nashua PA                   11:43.40   22   
 40   114 Garcia, Christian   02 02-Granite S                   11:46.10   23   
 41   103 Bernier, Matthew    03 02-Granite S                   11:47.40   24   
 42   126 Sullivan, James     03 02-Granite S                   11:48.60   25   
 43   178 Karski, Alex        02 02-Nashua PA                   11:49.20   26   
 44   927 Borgos, Teddy       02 Unattached                     11:49.40  
 45   190 Murphy, Keegan      03 02-Nashua PA                   11:49.60   27   
 46   379 Hozer, Jaden        03 05-Bullet Hi                   11:53.20   28   
 47   110 Donoghue, Connor    02 02-Granite S                   11:55.10   29   
 48   932 Madigan, Henry      03 Unattached                     11:58.80  
 49    43 Darisse, Jeremy     02 02-Bradford                    12:00.00   30   
 50    42 Crockett, Sean      02 02-Bradford                    12:00.40   31   
 51   417 Harwood, Harry      02 05-Litchfiel                   12:02.20  
 52   307 Lake, Jackson       03 02-Waltham T                   12:02.70  
 53   394 Terrill, Maximus    02 05-Bullet Hi                   12:09.90   32   
 54   382 Murphy, Christophe  03 05-Bullet Hi                   12:17.20   33   
 55   846 Brown-Devirgilio,   02 59-Team Spor                   12:20.30   34   
 56   546 Mehler, Yoav        03 06-Chelsea G                   12:23.10  
 57    38 Connolly, Patrick   03 02-Bradford                    12:23.60   35   
 58   611 Marchese, Jason     02 06-Island Ex                   12:27.00  
 59   749 Romeo, Jalen        02 06-Prospect                    12:37.30   36   
 60   743 Nicolas, Christian  02 06-Prospect                    12:37.40   37   
 61   631 Jennings, Joshua    02 06-Metro Eag                   12:37.90  
 62   632 McKenzie, Trevelle  02 06-Metro Eag                   12:40.30  
 63   851 Cella, Tanner       02 59-Team Spor                   12:46.30   38   
 64   930 Hayes, Lance        02 Unattached                     12:49.70  
 65   393 Smith, Mason        03 05-Bullet Hi                   12:50.20   39   
 66   961 McCarty, Harold     02 Unattached                     12:59.40  
 67   966 Stephenson, Timoth  02 Unattached                     13:10.70  
 68   390 Schumacher, Joshua  02 05-Bullet Hi                   13:13.50   40   
 69   855 Depinto, Ethan      02 59-Team Spor                   13:18.00   41   
 70   580 Davis, Sammy        02 06-Halls Exp                   13:18.50  
 71   731 Guy, Samuel         02 06-Prospect                    13:21.10   43   
 71   757 Waldman, Jasper     02 06-Prospect                    13:21.10   42   
 73   323 Thielke, David      03 03-Averill P                   13:30.20  
 74   528 Axinn, Isadore      02 06-Awesome P                   13:30.90  
 75   797 Samuels, Jordan     02 06-Zodiacs T                   13:31.20  
 76   860 Hope, James         02 59-Team Spor                   13:31.60   44   
 77   893 Iscaro, John        03 Unattached                     13:35.90  
 78   469 Briand, Will        02 05-Newtown H                   13:36.60  
 79   468 Briand, Ethan       02 05-Newtown H                   13:36.70  
 80   799 Websterrutledge, J  02 06-Zodiacs T                   13:40.00  
 81   933 Olson, Caleb        02 Unattached                     13:40.80  
 82     5 Ashby, Connor       03 01-Brunswick                   13:46.90  
 83     6 Kinkade, Drew       03 01-Brunswick                   13:48.10  
 84   857 Goetz, Patrick      03 59-Team Spor                   13:54.60   45   
 85   443 Wright, Robin       03 05-Litchfiel                   13:55.60  
 86   758 Weiss, Sam          02 06-Prospect                    13:59.80   46   
 87   373 DeLaney, Liam       03 05-Bullet Hi                   14:18.70   47   
 88    47 Lavallee, Ryan      02 02-Bradford                    14:39.10   48   
 89   729 Gauhran-Bedell, Si  03 06-Prospect                    14:47.80  
 90   862 Mcsweeney, John     02 59-Team Spor                   15:34.10  
 91   865 Savickis, Daniel    02 59-Team Spor                   15:44.20  
 92   383 Navas, William      03 05-Bullet Hi                   16:06.20   49   
 93    50 Sparrow, Phineas    02 02-Bradford                    16:35.30   50   
 94   415 Harte, Evan         02 05-Litchfiel                   17:00.90  
 
3k Run CC Midget Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   434 Remigino, Matthew   00 05-Litchfiel                    9:22.00    1   
  2   979 Laverdiere, Luke    00 Unattached                      9:30.60  
  3   274 Toolin, Samuel      01 02-Sentinel                     9:33.00    2   
  4   786 Claxton, Syncere    00 06-Westchest                    9:48.30  
  5   245 DiMuccio, Maxwell   01 02-Sentinel                     9:51.70    3   
  5   196 Strout, Noah        01 02-Nashua PA                    9:51.70    4   
  7   911 McDonnell, William  00 Unattached                      9:51.80  
  8   858 Heskin, Ryan        00 59-Team Spor                    9:52.70    5   
  9   425 Maher, Lane         00 05-Litchfiel                    9:55.10    6   
 10   166 Carbonneau, Justin  00 02-Nashua PA                    9:56.40    7   
 11   420 Kosinski, George    00 05-Litchfiel                    9:56.50    8   
 12   549 Oettl, Raphael      00 06-Chelsea G                    9:56.80  
 13    35 Alessi, Connor      01 02-Bradford                     9:56.90    9   
 14   604 Cuthbertson, Willi  00 06-Island Ex                    9:57.20   10   
 15   759 Zinner, Tobias      01 06-Prospect                     9:57.70   11   
 16   470 Duval, Joel         00 05-Newtown H                    9:57.80  
 17   909 Landis, Willem      00 Unattached                      9:58.40  
 18   422 Lacourciere, Owen   00 05-Litchfiel                   10:00.10   12   
 19   266 Perreault, Jack     01 02-Sentinel                    10:00.20   13   
 20   732 Gwyn-Rowson, Sawye  00 06-Prospect                    10:00.80   14   
 21   916 Palmerio, Anthony   00 Unattached                     10:02.20  
 22    27 Dwyer, Cole         00 02-Baa Masco                   10:07.80  
 23   335 Grossman, Riley     00 03-Delmar Tr                   10:08.20  
 24   372 Bent, Joshua        00 05-Bullet Hi                   10:11.70   15   
 25   113 Gagnon, Joseph      00 02-Granite S                   10:13.10   16   
 26    53 Derry, Andrew       00 02-Elm City                    10:13.50  
 27   258 Mungeam, Trevor     00 02-Sentinel                    10:14.40   17   
 28   454 Christie, Michael   00 05-New Haven                   10:17.80  
 29   736 Lofsnes-Scott, Dem  01 06-Prospect                    10:18.80   18   
 30   482 Ray, Jason          00 05-South Win                   10:20.10   19   
 31   395 Terrill, William    00 05-Bullet Hi                   10:21.40   20   
 32   753 Straight, Robert    01 06-Prospect                    10:22.00   21   
 33   641 Defreitas, Nolan    01 06-New York                    10:23.00  
 34   185 MacKenzie, Forest   01 02-Nashua PA                   10:24.60   22   
 35   122 Primmer, Zena       01 02-Granite S                   10:24.80   23   
 36   167 Comrie, Curtis      00 02-Nashua PA                   10:25.90   24   
 37   249 Johnston, Reilly    01 02-Sentinel                    10:30.30   25   
 38   378 Hozer, Jacob        00 05-Bullet Hi                   10:33.80   26   
 39   610 Lynch, Oadhan       00 06-Island Ex                   10:34.50   27   
 40   544 Guialdo, Raiden     01 06-Chelsea G                   10:34.60  
 41    48 Nikas, William      00 02-Bradford                    10:35.20   28   
 42   315 Sykes, Henderson    00 02-Waltham T                   10:35.70   29   
 43   931 Hilson-Schneider,   00 Unattached                     10:36.20  
 44   642 Rust, Bart          00 06-New York                    10:36.30  
 45   115 Garcia, Nick        00 02-Granite S                   10:37.30   30   
 46   385 Pietrini, Nicholas  00 05-Bullet Hi                   10:37.90   31   
 47   413 Field, Elias        00 05-Litchfiel                   10:40.30   32   
 48   309 Mah, Andrew         00 02-Waltham T                   10:40.90   33   
 49   891 Ferrando, Luke      00 Unattached                     10:41.70  
 50   278 Wharton, Dakota     00 02-Sentinel                    10:41.90   34   
 51    41 Crippen, Cormac     01 02-Bradford                    10:43.40   35   
 52   180 Keegan, Henry       00 02-Nashua PA                   10:44.20   36   
 53   905 Favuzza, Robert     01 Unattached                     10:44.60  
 54   215 Rogers, Nathan      01 02-Nc Surge-                   10:46.20  
 55   536 Muijtahid, Hamza    01 06-Awesome P                   10:49.40  
 56   483 Saxon, Benjamin     00 05-South Win                   10:49.70   37   
 57    44 DesOrmeaux, Taylor  00 02-Bradford                    10:50.30   38   
 58   181 Koutsos, Alexander  01 02-Nashua PA                   10:50.60   39   
 59   480 Goodale, Braden     00 05-South Win                   10:50.70   40   
 60   127 Turner, Davin       00 02-Granite S                   10:51.40   41   
 60   889 Fairbanks, Matthew  00 Unattached                     10:51.40  
 62   334 Davis, Cameron      00 03-Delmar Tr                   10:56.10  
 63   848 Brown-Devirgilio,   01 59-Team Spor                   10:56.40   42   
 64   606 DiGiacomo, James    00 06-Island Ex                   10:57.50   43   
 65   118 Nault, Mitchell     01 02-Granite S                   10:58.00   44   
 66   501 Mocarski, Alexande  00 05-Tomlinson                   10:58.50  
 67   177 Johnson, Landon     01 02-Nashua PA                   10:58.60   45   
 68   500 Maniscalco, James   00 05-Tomlinson                   10:58.90  
 69   252 Kilduff, Thomas     01 02-Sentinel                    11:00.40   46   
 70   125 Seeley, Nathan      00 02-Granite S                   11:02.40   47   
 71   897 Murray, Mark        00 Unattached                     11:04.80  
 72   427 Mangini, Josh       01 05-Litchfiel                   11:05.40   48   
 73   511 Crowther, Flynn     01 05-Wilton Ru                   11:07.40  
 74    13 Kenney, Joshiah     00 01-Lakers TC                   11:09.90  
 75     9 Haining, Liam       00 01-Camden Ro                   11:10.50  
 76   270 Ramage, David       00 02-Sentinel                    11:11.90   49   
 77   542 Clark, Jackson      00 06-Chelsea G                   11:12.90  
 78   108 Desmarais, Ethan    01 02-Granite S                   11:14.00   50   
 79   478 Cobb, Carter        00 05-South Win                   11:14.30   51   
 80    11 Ashby, Cameron      00 01-Lakers TC                   11:15.60  
 81    46 Kallery, Aidan      01 02-Bradford                    11:17.40   52   
 82   381 Muratori, Jack      00 05-Bullet Hi                   11:18.10   53   
 83   313 O'Neill, Sean       00 02-Waltham T                   11:18.20   54   
 84   306 Kritzer, Will       00 02-Waltham T                   11:20.10   55   
 85    14 Lyons, Daniel       00 01-Lakers TC                   11:20.90  
 86   109 Doneski, Simon      00 02-Granite S                   11:23.20   56   
 87   957 Daley, Matthew      01 Unattached                     11:26.00  
 88   139 Cuozzo, Leonardo    00 59-Bellmore                    11:29.60  
 89   748 Robinson, Adriel    00 06-Prospect                    11:31.60   57   
 89    36 Basile, Jonathan    00 02-Bradford                    11:31.60   58   
 91   322 Fox, Samuel         01 03-Averill P                   11:33.80  
 92   870 Vella, Brandon      00 59-Team Spor                   11:33.90   59   
 93   316 Teszler, Max        00 02-Waltham T                   11:34.60   60   
 94   859 Hope, Glenn         00 59-Team Spor                   11:38.10   61   
 95   172 Dunhom, Andrew      00 02-Nashua PA                   11:40.30   63   
 95   850 Cella, Dylan        01 59-Team Spor                   11:40.30   62   
 97    51 Valenti, Jacob      00 02-Bradford                    11:41.10   64   
 98   376 Gengenbach, James   01 05-Bullet Hi                   11:43.20   65   
 99   985 Todd, Matthew       00 Unattached                     11:43.90  
100   545 Guialdo, Zuma       00 06-Chelsea G                   11:48.90  
101   636 Williams, Jesai     00 06-Metro Eag                   11:49.50  
102   303 Cronin, John        01 02-Waltham T                   11:54.20   66   
103   338 Rosenblum, Leo      00 03-Delmar Tr                   11:56.70  
104   374 Duncan, Patrick     00 05-Bullet Hi                   11:57.30   67   
105   656 Tapia, Eduardo      00 06-Notre Dam                   11:58.40  
106   485 VanHorn, Jack       00 05-South Win                   11:58.80   68   
107   965 Selfors, Dillon     01 Unattached                     12:01.80  
108   416 Harte, Jason        00 05-Litchfiel                   12:06.90   69   
109   582 Hall, Allester      00 06-Halls Exp                   12:08.50  
110   719 Beaufils, Merlin    01 06-Prospect                    12:11.60   70   
111    49 Randall, Ethan      00 02-Bradford                    12:13.60   71   
112   388 Schmincke, Patrick  01 05-Bullet Hi                   12:15.20   72   
113   722 Boutin, Bishopp     01 06-Prospect                    12:18.80   73   
114   773 Brown, Tai          00 06-Ruff Kutz                   12:22.20  
115   608 Houle, Harrison     00 06-Island Ex                   12:23.90   74   
116   867 Swain, Jack         01 59-Team Spor                   12:24.30   75   
117   774 Chenault, Dakari    01 06-Ruff Kutz                   12:24.90  
118   755 Vazquez, Michael    00 06-Prospect                    12:25.70   76   
119   875 Goldstein, Ben      01 Unattached                     12:27.50  
120   844 BenEzra, David      01 59-Team Spor                   12:27.60   77   
121   725 Carroll, Zo         00 06-Prospect                    12:32.30  
122   854 Costello, Patrick   01 59-Team Spor                   12:36.50   78   
123   531 Gray, Michael       01 06-Awesome P                   13:00.80  
124   886 Cranston, Shaun     01 Unattached                     13:23.80  
125   651 Eubebio, Pablo      01 06-Notre Dam                   13:26.10  
126   853 Costello, Nikolas   00 59-Team Spor                   13:28.30  
127   475 Biron, Andrew       01 05-South Win                   13:45.10   79   
128   652 Eusebio, Richard    00 06-Notre Dam                   13:58.20  
129   609 Korchma, Christian  01 06-Island Ex                   14:12.20   80   
130   653 Moreno, Justin      00 06-Notre Dam                   14:12.50  
131   746 Ring, Nicholas      00 06-Prospect                    15:00.30  
132   806 Vizza, James        01 59-Covers Tr                   15:32.10  
133   614 Nusser, Jared       00 06-Island Ex                   15:39.00   81   
 
4k Run CC Youth Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   269 Principe, David     98 02-Sentinel                    13:02.90    1   
  2   959 Gralton, Connor     98 Unattached                     13:20.30  
  3   254 Laverty, Sean       98 02-Sentinel                    13:34.40    2   
  4   163 Bellomo, Noah       98 02-Nashua PA                   13:35.40    3   
  5   370 Abraham, Alexander  98 05-Bullet Hi                   13:37.40    4   
  6   345 North, Ethan        98 03-Kinetic R                   13:38.00  
  7   509 Breene, Aaron       99 05-Wilton Ru                   13:49.50  
  8   986 McAneny, Sean       98 Unattached                     13:49.90  
  9   171 Fischer, Christoph  98 02-Nashua PA                   13:51.70    5   
 10   213 Martinez, Alex      98 02-Nc Surge-                   13:52.30    6   
 11   913 Molvar, Joshua      99 Unattached                     13:58.70  
 12   418 Jacob, Henry        98 05-Litchfiel                   14:03.20    7   
 13   497 Bates, David        98 05-Tomlinson                   14:04.40    8   
 14   879 Siff-Scherr, Aaron  99 Unattached                     14:04.60  
 15   963 Rose, James         98 Unattached                     14:04.70  
 16   955 Bedard, Joshua      99 Unattached                     14:06.10  
 17   212 Mardo, William      98 02-Nc Surge-                   14:06.80    9   
 18   744 Nieves, Matthew     99 06-Prospect                    14:09.60   10   
 19   477 Clavet, David       99 05-South Win                   14:09.90  
 20   217 Kurtiak, Owen       99 02-Nh Thunde                   14:10.40  
 21    26 Allara, Daniel      98 02-Baa Masco                   14:14.80  
 22   311 O'Donoghue, Daniel  99 02-Waltham T                   14:15.40   11   
 23   284 Grip, Colin         99 02-Team Run                    14:18.30  
 24   305 Jampel, Jacob       99 02-Waltham T                   14:21.10   12   
 25   919 Weingartner, Will   98 Unattached                     14:23.20  
 26   238 Bissitt, Robert     99 02-Sentinel                    14:24.00   13   
 27    52 Allard, Jonathan    98 02-Elm City                    14:25.90  
 28   197 Sullivan, Aidan     99 02-Nashua PA                   14:27.10   14   
 29   512 Ruffing, Ben        99 05-Wilton Ru                   14:27.70  
 30   371 Beasley, Graden     98 05-Bullet Hi                   14:28.10   15   
 31   216 Travers, Harold     98 02-Nc Surge-                   14:28.60   16   
 32   392 Smith, Grehson      98 05-Bullet Hi                   14:31.00   17   
 33   189 Muise, Connor       99 02-Nashua PA                   14:32.10   18   
 34   498 Ertel, Benjamin     99 05-Tomlinson                   14:32.90   19   
 35   262 Pagliaro, John      98 02-Sentinel                    14:33.70   20   
 36   259 Murray, Jake        98 02-Sentinel                    14:34.80   21   
 37   481 Harrington, Ryan    98 05-South Win                   14:36.20  
 38   314 Rhatigan, William   98 02-Waltham T                   14:36.50   22   
 39   210 Haupt, James        98 02-Nc Surge-                   14:40.80   23   
 40   440 Woodward, Gavin     99 05-Litchfiel                   14:41.80   24   
 41   191 North, Tyler        98 02-Nashua PA                   14:42.90   25   
 42   310 Meaney, Connor      98 02-Waltham T                   14:44.30   26   
 43   188 Morrier, Simon      99 02-Nashua PA                   14:44.90   27   
 44   199 Van Batenburg, Aid  99 02-Nashua PA                   14:45.30   28   
 45   910 Manz, Nathan        99 Unattached                     14:46.20  
 46   200 Vermette, Ryan      99 02-Nashua PA                   14:46.70   29   
 47   907 Joseph, Ryan        98 Unattached                     14:49.40  
 48   255 Levesque, Joseph    99 02-Sentinel                    14:53.70   30   
 49   387 Schenk, Mike        99 05-Bullet Hi                   14:56.70   31   
 50   472 Rising, Riley       99 05-Newtown H                   14:58.30  
 51   816 Levy, Benjamin      98 59-Foundatio                   14:58.60  
 52   789 Sayre, Matthew      99 06-Westchest                   15:03.70  
 53   304 Ingman, Steven      99 02-Waltham T                   15:05.00   32   
 54   165 Canfield, Conor     98 02-Nashua PA                   15:08.00  
 55   552 Smith, Jordan       98 06-Chelsea G                   15:11.40  
 56   317 Theall, Andrew      98 02-Waltham T                   15:12.00   33   
 57   208 Crowe, Nick         98 02-Nc Surge-                   15:13.00   34   
 58   211 Leonard, John       99 02-Nc Surge-                   15:14.90   35   
 59   888 Dillon, Charles     99 Unattached                     15:20.10  
 60   737 Lomask, John        99 06-Prospect                    15:21.40   36   
 61   308 Levy, Yuval         99 02-Waltham T                   15:21.70   37   
 61   534 Kearns, Declan      99 06-Awesome P                   15:21.70  
 63   426 Mangini, Chris      99 05-Litchfiel                   15:22.40   38   
 64   377 Holguin, Christoph  99 05-Bullet Hi                   15:28.90   39   
 65   312 O'Donoghue, Michae  99 02-Waltham T                   15:32.30   40   
 66   504 Stearns, Cole       99 05-Tomlinson                   15:36.40   41   
 67   984 Stapleton, Mitchel  99 Unattached                     15:36.50  
 68   386 Rupff, Jack         98 05-Bullet Hi                   15:36.60   42   
 69   823 Wrynn, Kyle         98 59-Foundatio                   15:38.40  
 70   796 Gordon, Darius      99 06-Zodiacs T                   15:41.70  
 71   471 McNerney, Connor    99 05-Newtown H                   15:42.40  
 72   241 Carberry, Liam      99 02-Sentinel                    15:44.70   43   
 73   421 Labbe, Sean         99 05-Litchfiel                   15:48.00   44   
 74   251 Kahane, Jacob       99 02-Sentinel                    15:50.60   45   
 75   428 Mello, Peyton       99 05-Litchfiel                   15:51.00   46   
 76   499 Fitter, Cole        98 05-Tomlinson                   15:54.70   47   
 77   550 Sabastiani, Alex    99 06-Chelsea G                   15:55.40  
 78   934 Pickett, Christoph  99 Unattached                     15:55.70  
 79   209 Davock, William     98 02-Nc Surge-                   15:56.90   48   
 80   981 Moody, Wesley       99 Unattached                     16:00.40  
 81   214 O'Neill, Oliver     98 02-Nc Surge-                   16:00.90   49   
 82   788 Friel, Reed         99 06-Westchest                   16:01.30  
 82   432 Pereira, Shadow     98 05-Litchfiel                   16:01.30   50   
 84   510 Callahan, Owen      98 05-Wilton Ru                   16:06.20  
 85   391 Sexauer, Benjamin   99 05-Bullet Hi                   16:07.00   51   
 86   438 Tiul, Mateo         99 05-Litchfiel                   16:07.20   52   
 87   375 Gaffney, Scott      99 05-Bullet Hi                   16:12.40   53   
 88   603 Boccia, Domenick    99 06-Island Ex                   16:31.30  
 89   747 Roberts, Kyron      99 06-Prospect                    16:40.40   54   
 90   502 Nilsson, Christian  99 05-Tomlinson                   16:47.20   55   
 91   612 McGarty, Patrick    99 06-Island Ex                   16:47.60  
 92   503 Obrien, Dylan       99 05-Tomlinson                   16:48.90   56   
 93   787 Davis, Brandon      99 06-Westchest                   16:59.80  
 94   720 Beniflah, Emile     99 06-Prospect                    17:05.30   57   
 95   607 Holland, Ryan       99 06-Island Ex                   17:11.00  
 96   630 Jennings, Jonathan  98 06-Metro Eag                   17:49.00  
 97   983 Smith, Steven       98 Unattached                     17:54.10  
 98   868 Tacetta, Jayden     98 59-Team Spor                   18:06.00  
 99   847 Brown-Devirgilio,   99 59-Team Spor                   18:10.30  
100   505 Walker, Samuel      99 05-Tomlinson                   18:12.00   58   
101   727 Degale, Rikki       98 06-Prospect                    18:19.40   59   
102   718 Beaufils, Eliott    98 06-Prospect                    18:21.90   60   
103   804 Diaz, Brandon       98 59-Bellmoren                   18:30.80  
104   894 Jackson, Spencer    98 Unattached                     19:14.80  
105   605 Demeo, Anthony      99 06-Island Ex                   19:24.30  
 
5k Run CC Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   121 Platt, Benjamin     96 02-Granite S                   15:42.10    1   
  2   813 Grady, Michael      97 59-Foundatio                   15:59.00  
  3   267 Petti, Adam         97 02-Sentinel                    16:02.70    2   
  4   319 Stripp, Carter      97 02-Western M                   16:03.50  
  5   389 Schumacher, Daniel  97 05-Bullet Hi                   16:04.60  
  6   476 Cheney, Alexander   97 05-South Win                   16:05.70  
  7   912 McNinch, Tucker     96 Unattached                     16:09.60  
  8   918 Taylor, Troy        97 Unattached                     16:10.00  
  9   429 Morrow, Jackson     97 05-Litchfiel                   16:10.60  
 10   244 Dampier, Michael    96 02-Sentinel                    16:11.10    3   
 11   247 Gould, Ian          97 02-Sentinel                    16:13.80    4   
 12   117 Munnelly, Sean      97 02-Granite S                   16:14.60    5   
 13   989 Lostritto, Glenn    96 59-Covers Tr                   16:15.10  
 14   484 Stoker, Michael     97 05-South Win                   16:18.80  
 15   275 Vinacco, Kenneth    96 02-Sentinel                    16:25.80    6   
 15   120 Parenteau, Christi  96 02-Granite S                   16:25.80    7   
 17   822 Wilk, Peter         97 59-Foundatio                   16:32.10  
 18   105 Busi, James         97 02-Granite S                   16:40.80    8   
 19   116 McColley, Dan       97 02-Granite S                   16:42.50    9   
 20   222 Coraluzzo, Anthony  97 02-Seacoast                    16:43.70  
 21   107 DeChane, Tyler      97 02-Granite S                   16:50.90   10   
 22   106 Cronin, Byrne       96 02-Granite S                   16:51.70   11   
 23   982 Rose, Thomas        96 Unattached                     16:54.10  
 24   242 Coogan, Noah        97 02-Sentinel                    16:55.30   12   
 25   423 Levins, Connor      97 05-Litchfiel                   16:56.20  
 26   268 Pietrantozzi, Nick  97 02-Sentinel                    17:04.50   13   
 27   250 Kaba, Abdullah      97 02-Sentinel                    17:24.80   14   
 28   243 Courtemanche, Adam  97 02-Sentinel                    17:43.20   15   
 29   187 Michaud, Ethan      97 02-Nashua PA                   17:50.40  
 30   123 Richmond, Sam       97 02-Granite S                   17:51.50   16   
 31   412 Andrews, George     97 05-Litchfiel                   18:02.60  
 32   479 Erikson, Christoph  97 05-South Win                   18:13.20  
 33   640 Defreitas, Nichola  97 06-New York                    18:21.50  
 34   887 Dell-Thibodeau, Ma  96 Unattached                     18:36.00  
 35   431 Pakalnis, Adam      97 05-Litchfiel                   18:54.50  
 36   261 Pagliaro, Connor    96 02-Sentinel                    19:06.60  
 37    28 Gomez-Canales, Lui  97 02-Baa Masco                   19:12.60  
 38   551 Smith, Aaron        97 06-Chelsea G                   19:24.40  
 39   978 Fraga, Skyler       97 Unattached                     19:37.50  
 
5k Run CC Young Men
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   433 Raymond, Tyler      94 05-Litchfiel                   15:13.30  
  2   960 Hansell, John       95 Unattached                     15:30.90  
  3   141 Legendre, Brandon   94 02-Green Mou                   15:33.60  
  4   956 Clarke, Ryan        95 Unattached                     15:42.50  
  5   811 Benesch, Brian      95 59-Foundatio                   15:56.10    1   
  6   140 Kazlow, Geoffrey    95 02-Green Mou                   16:10.20  
  7   819 Puleio, Michael     95 59-Foundatio                   16:13.50    2   
  8   877 Nelson, Scott       95 Unattached                     16:16.10  
  9   812 Gosalia, Jigar      95 59-Foundatio                   16:18.40    3   
 10   876 Nelson, Craig       95 Unattached                     16:21.10  
 11   821 Vedilago, Lawrence  95 59-Foundatio                   16:31.20    4   
 12   279 Zanfagna, Joseph    95 02-Sentinel                    16:32.20    5   
 13    12 Jackson, Sully      94 01-Lakers TC                   16:40.10  
 14   820 Smith, Kyle         95 59-Foundatio                   16:50.10    6   
 15   815 Kelly, Robert       95 59-Foundatio                   17:01.80    7   
 16   817 MacAvoy, Jake       95 59-Foundatio                   17:11.50    8   
 17   962 Regula, Liam        94 Unattached                     17:11.90  
 18   287 Smith, Tristan      94 02-Upper Val                   17:13.70  
 19   414 Greenlaw, Tanner    95 05-Litchfiel                   17:17.30  
 20   424 Levins, Jeffrey     95 05-Litchfiel                   17:29.80  
 21   253 Lange, Troy         95 02-Sentinel                    17:42.40    9   
 22   436 Sussman, Jacob      95 05-Litchfiel                   18:05.20  
 23   818 Maloney, Seamus     95 59-Foundatio                   18:06.00   10   
 24   236 Allard, David       95 02-Sentinel                    18:46.00   11   
 25   257 Mattson, Matthew    95 02-Sentinel                    19:02.90   12   
 26   263 Pagliaro, Ryan      95 02-Sentinel                    19:03.60   13   



Nike Hershey Garden of Life Chobani UCS Gatorade NCSA Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec
© 2001-2017 USA Track & Field, Inc. All Rights Reserved.