Join/Renew Now

Pacific Association Results

 
2000 Meter Run CC Sub-Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women
  1   287 Baike, Meskerem     05 Palo Alto               8:45.5  
  2   355 Bronson, Liberty    04 Unattached              8:45.6  
  3  1101 Tavella, Sofia      04 Oak Hill Racing         8:57.5  
  4   291 Gevelber, Shoshana  04 Palo Alto               9:09.0  
  5   259 Seto, Kaili         04 Oak Hill Racing         9:16.3  
  6   320 Mckamey, Cocome     04 Santa Rosa              9:31.6  
  7   342 Johnson, Summer     05 Tamalpa                 9:33.6  
  8    92 Perez, Natalie      04 Castro Valley           9:45.0  
  9    21 Darke, Savannah     05 Buffalo Chips          10:01.6  
 10    64 Sharp, Isabella     04 Buffalo Chips          10:03.8  
 11   278 Pearson, Maya       04 Oakland Pal            10:20.5  
 12   307 Yang, Joyce         05 Palo Alto              10:31.6  
 13   219 Gallia, Ava         04 Oak Hill Racing        10:40.0  
 14   166 Haack, Margaret     04 Marin Waves            10:46.3  
 15   352 Bowen, Taylin       07 Unattached             10:50.0  
 16   315 Gonsalves, Cesaria  05 Santa Rosa             10:56.6  
 17   162 Carmona, Annie      07 Marin Waves            11:15.3  
 18   310 Ravinski, Madelein  04 Santa Cruz             11:29.7  
 19   229 Hofacker, Abigail   05 Oak Hill Racing        12:40.7  
 20   387 Robrecht, Ruby      04 Unattached             12:53.8  
 
3k Run CC Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1    28 Fauria, Isabella    02 Buffalo Chips          12:22.7    1   
  2   300 Pretre, Kyra        02 Palo Alto              12:42.7    2   
  3   248 Perez, Kiana        02 Oak Hill Racing        12:43.5    3   
  4   225 Harper, Natalie     02 Oak Hill Racing        12:59.4    4   
  5   120 Woodward, Jaxin     02 Full Stride            13:09.9  
  6   163 Carmona, Emily      03 Marin Waves            13:10.3  
  7    29 Frazzetta, Ava      02 Buffalo Chips          13:31.8    5   
  8    88 Lunt, Leikela       02 Castro Valley          13:46.4    6   
  9    23 Duckett, Emma       02 Buffalo Chips          13:53.3    7   
 10   234 Kupsh, Sydney       02 Oak Hill Racing        13:56.3    8   
 11    47 Marshall, Milana    02 Buffalo Chips          14:01.8    9   
 12   189 Vatturi, Rithika    02 Mission Valley         14:03.1  
 13   184 Reed, Audrey        03 Mercury                14:10.2  
 14   270 Tognela, Alexis     02 Oak Hill Racing        14:19.7   10   
 15   306 Vinton, Amelia      03 Palo Alto              14:23.7   11   
 16   288 Cheung, Kristin     02 Palo Alto              14:25.6   12   
 17   383 Mc Lean, Abigail    02 Unattached             14:31.4  
 18   293 Heaney, Kerawin     03 Palo Alto              14:57.8   13   
 19    98 Taylor, Josephine   02 Castro Valley          15:02.5   14   
 20   321 Orosz, Elizabeth    02 Santa Rosa             15:11.1  
 21   303 Stonum, Kayla       02 Palo Alto              15:12.3   15   
 22    73 Wilmoth, Amy        02 Buffalo Chips          15:13.5   16   
 23   190 Adams, Summer       02 Oak Hill Racing        15:13.5   17   
 24   362 Escay, Alyssa       02 Unattached             15:13.8  
 25   284 Arthur, Amelia      03 Palo Alto              15:16.5   18   
 26    86 Lu, Monica          03 Castro Valley          15:34.6   19   
 27   319 Johnson, Nataleigh  03 Santa Rosa             15:51.2  
 28    82 Hogan, Ainsley      03 Castro Valley          16:01.1   20   
 29    85 Lu, Jessica         02 Castro Valley          16:17.3   21   
 30    77 Cochrane, Emily     03 Castro Valley          16:40.8   22   
 31   313 Blake, Emily        02 Santa Rosa             16:55.3  
 32   298 Parsons, Michelle   02 Palo Alto              18:15.2   23   
 
3k Run CC Midget Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   262 Soares, Marina      01 Oak Hill Racing        11:50.5    1   
  2   399 Karperos, Sophia    01 Oak Hill Racing        11:55.4    2   
  3   391 Sullivan, Ally      00 Unattached             12:01.0  
  4   109 Haskell, Cassidy    01 Diablo Valley          12:03.4    3   
  5    41 Kramer, Kathryn     00 Buffalo Chips          12:06.8    4   
  6    12 Botnen, Emily       00 Buffalo Chips          12:07.1    5   
  7   132 Huang, Caitlin      00 Los Gatos TC           12:12.7    6   
  8   191 Arnez, Mary         00 Oak Hill Racing        12:15.9    7   
  9   101 Simon, Malia        00 Central Coast          12:23.6  
 10    53 Nkadi, Ava          00 Buffalo Chips          12:26.2    8   
 11    15 Carmelich, Sierra   00 Buffalo Chips          12:30.6    9   
 12   115 Miles, Jenna        00 Diablo Valley          12:32.9   10   
 13   202 Chiao, Emma         00 Oak Hill Racing        12:33.0   11   
 14   185 Reed, Camille       00 Mercury                12:34.2  
 15    91 Perez, Emily        01 Castro Valley          12:35.9  
 16   266 Tavella, Emma       01 Oak Hill Racing        12:36.5   12   
 17    30 French, Victoria    00 Buffalo Chips          12:39.1   13   
 18   350 Bowen, Kate         01 Unattached             12:40.6  
 19   138 McAllister, Zoe     01 Los Gatos TC           12:41.0   14   
 20   125 Doblar, Brooke      00 Los Gatos TC           12:41.0   15   
 21   257 Sawchuk, Karalyn    00 Oak Hill Racing        12:42.0   16   
 22    34 Gunderson, Sydney   01 Buffalo Chips          12:42.1   17   
 23   267 Tavella, Kate       01 Oak Hill Racing        12:43.1   18   
 24   193 Barnes, Alyssa      01 Oak Hill Racing        12:47.7   19   
 25   309 Simards, Samantha   01 San Luis Dist          12:48.3  
 26   389 Rodriguez, Madelin  01 Unattached             12:49.9  
 27   117 Tseng, Kylie        01 Diablo Valley          13:05.6   20   
 28   273 Vandegrift, Sydney  00 Oak Hill Racing        13:12.0   21   
 29    18 Cradeur, Erica      00 Buffalo Chips          13:15.7   22   
 30   398 Jacob, Katherine    01 Oak Hill Racing        13:19.3   23   
 31    75 Brusco, Isabella    01 Castro Valley          13:21.3  
 32   121 Bibaud, Alice       01 Los Gatos TC           13:39.6   24   
 33   317 Hornback, Aria      01 Santa Rosa             13:39.7  
 34    20 Darke, Malia        01 Buffalo Chips          13:44.1   25   
 35   152 Schultz, Maxine     01 Los Gatos TC           13:45.1   26   
 36   149 Rubino, Jessie      01 Los Gatos TC           13:50.6   27   
 37   281 King, Tasia         01 Pacific United         13:55.2  
 38    38 Kane, Victoria      00 Buffalo Chips          14:05.1   28   
 39   253 Rowles, Santha      01 Oak Hill Racing        14:07.0   29   
 40     4 Baxter, Alaina      01 Buffalo Chips          14:10.5   30   
 41     5 Baxter, Carina      01 Buffalo Chips          14:20.3   31   
 42   377 Lourim, Cassidy     01 Unattached             14:23.2  
 43   176 Feliciano, Jessica  01 Mercury                14:29.8  
 44   113 Kornguth, Lindsay   00 Diablo Valley          14:42.3   32   
 45   107 Castro, Viviana     01 Diablo Valley          14:59.7   33   
 46     3 Barrett, Ariana     01 Buffalo Chips          15:09.0   34   
 47   146 Plischke, Remy      00 Los Gatos TC           15:10.0   35   
 48    87 Lu, Rebecca         00 Castro Valley          15:52.1  
 49    36 Hunt, Katherine     00 Buffalo Chips          16:06.0   36   
 50   177 Hadding, Lauren     00 Mercury                16:29.4  
 51   195 Bosley, Madeline    00 Oak Hill Racing        16:38.0   37   
 52   323 Rivinius, Katarina  00 Santa Rosa             16:44.9  
 53   311 Ravinski, Sierra    01 Santa Cruz             16:49.4  
 54   108 Elliott, Kalina     01 Diablo Valley          17:59.3   38   
 55   226 Herdemann, Kayla    01 Oak Hill Racing        18:47.3   39   
 56    71 Vasquez, Isabella   00 Buffalo Chips          19:01.7   40   
 
4k Run CC Youth Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   332 Hunsberger, Kyra    98 Silver State           13:34.5  
  2   197 Bounds, Julia       99 Oak Hill Racing        13:45.3    1   
  3   351 Bowen, Rylee        99 Unattached             14:08.7  
  4   359 Castiglioni, Sofia  99 Unattached             14:13.4  
  5   308 Hill, Talley        99 San Luis Dist          14:16.2  
  6    22 Dobson, Isabella    99 Buffalo Chips          14:24.4    2   
  7    25 Dulgar, Briana      98 Buffalo Chips          14:37.1    3   
  8   161 Bissey, Nicole      99 Marin Waves            14:42.7  
  9     1 Anderson, Sarah     98 Buffalo Chips          14:48.6    4   
 10   326 Allen, Lindsay      99 Silver Bullets         14:48.8  
 11    14 Capello, Kristi     98 Buffalo Chips          14:54.0    5   
 12   209 Corda, Meredith     99 Oak Hill Racing        15:04.8    6   
 13   103 Warwick, Nicole     98 Central Valley         15:08.7  
 14   142 Muzumdar, Athena    99 Los Gatos TC           15:11.1    7   
 15   353 Bradley, Carrie     99 Unattached             15:11.2  
 16   172 Campista, Sara      99 Mercury                15:15.4  
 17   233 Kiser, Catherine    99 Oak Hill Racing        15:21.4    8   
 18   214 Dolley, Sarah       98 Oak Hill Racing        15:23.2    9   
 19   240 Mehta, Meera-Ariel  99 Oak Hill Racing        15:24.8   10   
 20   206 Coney, Madalyne     99 Oak Hill Racing        15:25.7   11   
 21   105 Brown, Grace        99 Diablo Valley          15:26.1  
 22   375 Lang-Ree, Claire    99 Unattached             15:27.4  
 23   205 Coney, Audrey       99 Oak Hill Racing        15:29.1   12   
 24   381 Martinez, Karina    96 Unattached             15:29.5  
 25   244 Murphy, Madeleine   98 Oak Hill Racing        15:33.7   13   
 26   384 Rae, Amanda         99 Unattached             15:39.4  
 27   165 Fogarty, Annie      99 Marin Waves            15:44.1  
 28   147 Rowley, Gina        99 Los Gatos TC           15:47.1   14   
 29   102 Warwick, Meagan     98 Central Valley         15:53.3  
 30   363 Fillat, Syra        99 Unattached             15:56.3  
 31   275 Worthen, Chase      98 Oak Hill Racing        16:01.4   15   
 32    80 Fung, Sarah         98 Castro Valley          16:04.2  
 33   104 Lassiter, Helen     99 Davis Community        16:10.5  
 34   156 Tanaka, Katherine   99 Los Gatos TC           16:17.6   16   
 35   382 Martinez, Kristina  96 Unattached             16:17.9  
 36     2 Auernig, Megan      99 Buffalo Chips          16:20.9   17   
 37   124 Brown, Alexandra    99 Los Gatos TC           16:21.4   18   
 38   159 Yost, Gillian       98 Los Gatos TC           16:23.3   19   
 39   130 Greer, Margaret     99 Los Gatos TC           16:34.8   20   
 40    46 Mark, Michaela      99 Buffalo Chips          16:44.1   21   
 41   215 Durbrow, Ava        99 Oak Hill Racing        17:08.7   22   
 42    83 Hutchinson, Maiya   99 Castro Valley          17:10.8  
 43   157 Trent, Carly        99 Los Gatos TC           17:11.8   23   
 44    76 Brusco, Natalia     99 Castro Valley          17:15.5  
 45   164 Ferrell, Naomi      98 Marin Waves            17:25.8  
 46   376 Lourim, Allison     99 Unattached             17:29.4  
 47   388 Rodriguez, Anastas  99 Unattached             17:30.2  
 48   274 Weitzel, McKenna    99 Oak Hill Racing        17:33.5   24   
 49   118 Talbott, Idanea     99 East County            17:42.0  
 50   349 Bono, Isabella      99 Unattached             18:03.8  
 51   100 Yin, Jessica        98 Castro Valley          18:35.3  
 52   324 Shaw, Caitlin       98 Santa Rosa             18:46.9  
 53   106 Burnick, Sarah      99 Diablo Valley          18:57.2  
 54   221 Gallia, Samantha    98 Oak Hill Racing        19:40.3   25   
 55    45 Loucks, Jessie      99 Buffalo Chips          19:59.1   26   
 56   173 Carter, Elena       99 Mercury                22:16.1  
 
5k Run CC Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   364 Flora, Skyler       96 Unattached             20:38.6  
  2   135 Ling, Grace         97 Los Gatos TC           21:01.3  
  3   217 Emrick, Reaghan     96 Oak Hill Racing        21:20.1  
  4    66 Stanislaw, Lauren   96 Buffalo Chips          22:47.7    1   
  5    43 Loayza, Francesca   96 Buffalo Chips          22:49.2    2   
  6    42 Liu, Kaitlyn        97 Buffalo Chips          22:49.8    3   
  7    61 Prim, Emi           96 Buffalo Chips          22:52.0    4   
  8    70 Thomasson, Sophia   96 Buffalo Chips          27:39.6    5   
  9   263 Stradleigh, Kathle  97 Oak Hill Racing        29:38.9  
 
5k Run CC Young Women
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1    51 Miller, Claire      95 Buffalo Chips          22:47.8  
  2    13 Brown, Jillian      95 Buffalo Chips          22:47.9  
  3    63 Schmidt, Hannah     95 Buffalo Chips          23:51.0  
 
2000 Meter Run CC Sub-Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men
  1   271 Tognela, Maxwell    04 Oak Hill Racing         8:20.9  
  2   227 HijmansMalessy, El  05 Oak Hill Racing         8:21.2  
  3   294 Montoya, Julian     04 Palo Alto               8:36.6  
  4    54 Nkadi, Ezra         05 Buffalo Chips           8:38.5    1   
  5   318 Hornback, Jedediah  04 Santa Rosa              8:50.2  
  6   348 Anysenko, Mykhaylo  04 Unattached              8:53.6  
  7   385 Reil, Alex          05 Unattached              8:55.3  
  8    48 Mason, Miles        04 Buffalo Chips           9:05.3    2   
  9   296 Nasr, Karim         05 Palo Alto               9:48.0  
 10    68 Thomasson, Luke     04 Buffalo Chips           9:52.2    3   
 11   356 Burditt, Grady      05 Unattached             10:00.2  
 12    94 Sawczuk, Alexander  06 Castro Valley          10:01.5  
 13     8 Becker, Adam        04 Buffalo Chips          10:07.9    4   
 14   252 Ridinger, Luke      04 Oak Hill Racing        10:28.9  
 15   302 Shah, Deven         04 Palo Alto              10:45.3  
 16    52 Neri, Anthony       05 Buffalo Chips          10:48.8    5   
 17   272 Vahle, Ethan        04 Oak Hill Racing        11:59.7  
 
3k Run CC Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   360 Castiglioni, Zeno   02 Unattached             11:47.8  
  2   357 Burditt, Henry      02 Unattached             12:08.0  
  3   203 Chiao, Justin       02 Oak Hill Racing        12:22.5    1   
  4   277 Pearson, Christoph  02 Oakland Pal            12:37.8  
  5    78 Crawford, Kyle      03 Castro Valley          12:53.0  
  6   186 Reed, Ryan          03 Mercury                12:57.3  
  7   265 Sutch, Caelin       02 Oak Hill Racing        12:59.8    2   
  8   194 Bilaver, Troy       02 Oak Hill Racing        13:00.5    3   
  9   301 Selwyn, Alex        03 Palo Alto              13:07.2    4   
 10    55 Nkadi, Zack         02 Buffalo Chips          13:11.0    5   
 11   337 Ortega-Gammill, Ky  03 Silver State           13:14.1  
 12   374 Krajewski, Kolia    03 Unattached             13:20.6  
 13   395 Thomas, Dylan       02 Unattached             13:23.0  
 14    33 Gunderson, Anders   03 Buffalo Chips          13:23.5    6   
 15   394 Thayer, Samuel      02 Unattached             13:24.4  
 16   182 Pappadakis, James   02 Mercury                13:25.4  
 17   361 Cox, Bowdrie        03 Unattached             13:37.3  
 18     9 Becker, William     02 Buffalo Chips          13:37.4    7   
 19    19 Darke, Andrew       03 Buffalo Chips          13:38.1    8   
 20   358 Capuano, Bryce      02 Unattached             13:38.4  
 21   282 Leach, Jayson       03 Pacific United         13:39.7  
 22    35 Huerta, Peter       03 Buffalo Chips          13:52.2    9   
 23   295 Nasr, Elias         02 Palo Alto              13:53.7   10   
 24    62 Reed, Benjamin      02 Buffalo Chips          13:55.1   11   
 25    95 Sawczuk, Niko       03 Castro Valley          13:55.6  
 26    59 Petersen, Jonah     02 Buffalo Chips          13:58.0   12   
 27    84 Jackson, Drake      03 Castro Valley          14:06.1  
 28    24 Duckett, James      02 Buffalo Chips          14:10.0   13   
 29   220 Gallia, Louis       02 Oak Hill Racing        14:22.1   14   
 30   285 Arun, Vedant        02 Palo Alto              14:25.3   15   
 31   258 Scannell, Andrew    03 Oak Hill Racing        14:28.3   16   
 32   305 Tella, Rishi        03 Palo Alto              14:38.8   17   
 33    10 Benham, Alex-Harri  03 Buffalo Chips          14:48.2   18   
 34   222 Gomez, Gabriel      02 Oak Hill Racing        14:57.1   19   
 35   339 George, Ethan       02 Stockton Saints        14:58.0  
 36   378 Luippold, Cameron   03 Unattached             14:59.8  
 37   330 Allen, Jack         03 Silver State           15:00.5  
 38   304 Tella, Kenji        03 Palo Alto              15:26.4   20   
 39    27 Duncan, Mark        02 Buffalo Chips          15:37.2   21   
 40    58 Pardue, Jonah       03 Buffalo Chips          15:38.5   22   
 41    74 Wolfe, Mason        02 Buffalo Chips          15:55.5   23   
 
3k Run CC Midget Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   151 Scales, Alexander   00 Los Gatos TC           10:43.9    1   
  2   223 Gomez, Jason        00 Oak Hill Racing        10:57.4    2   
  3   343 Martinez, Zacharia  00 Tamalpa                11:07.4  
  4   344 Miceli, Wyatt       00 Tamalpa                11:26.1  
  5   122 Blake, Daniel       00 Los Gatos TC           11:26.6    3   
  6   260 Seto, Noah          00 Oak Hill Racing        11:27.5    4   
  7   200 Bull, James         00 Oak Hill Racing        11:27.6    5   
  8    57 Obrochta, Jayden    01 Buffalo Chips          11:32.8    6   
  9   245 Murphy, Thomas      01 Oak Hill Racing        11:33.8    7   
 10   390 Sill, Christopher   00 Central Coast          11:34.8  
 11   276 Worthen, Miles      01 Oak Hill Racing        11:37.4    8   
 12   198 Boyle, Aidan        01 Oak Hill Racing        11:41.8    9   
 13   131 Haderle, Max        00 Los Gatos TC           11:43.7   10   
 14    32 Gocke, Joseph       00 Buffalo Chips          11:50.4   11   
 15   371 Jazo, Luis          00 Unattached             11:51.1  
 16   236 Lahr, Jeremy        00 Oak Hill Racing        11:51.2   12   
 17   241 Meier, Cameron      01 Oak Hill Racing        11:51.6   13   
 18   201 Carrick, Sean       01 Oak Hill Racing        11:51.8   14   
 19   224 Gray, Jack          01 Oak Hill Racing        11:52.6   15   
 20   243 Mellick, Austin     00 Oak Hill Racing        11:54.3   16   
 21   111 Hein, Cayden        01 Diablo Valley          11:55.7  
 22   249 Redd, Philip        00 Oak Hill Racing        11:56.8   17   
 23   366 Guldman, Jordan     01 Unattached             11:57.6  
 24   218 Fraticelli, Joey    00 Oak Hill Racing        11:57.8   18   
 25   199 Bradley, Ryan       01 Oak Hill Racing        11:58.7   19   
 26   136 Macquiddy, Garrett  01 Los Gatos TC           11:59.1   20   
 27   290 Gersh, Patrick      01 Palo Alto              12:06.6  
 28   286 Avadhani, Aashai    00 Palo Alto              12:13.4  
 29   213 Dickenson, Miguel   00 Oak Hill Racing        12:17.8   21   
 30   256 Sawchuk, Carson     00 Oak Hill Racing        12:23.6   22   
 31    40 Koning, Nathan      00 Buffalo Chips          12:28.0   23   
 32   316 Gregori, Brandon    00 Santa Rosa             12:29.4  
 33   170 Bartoszek, Jack     01 Mercury                12:31.1   24   
 34   365 Gousev, Alexander   00 Unattached             12:31.3  
 35   208 Corda, Matthew      01 Oak Hill Racing        12:32.9   25   
 36   228 HijmansMalessy, Jo  01 Oak Hill Racing        12:34.9   26   
 37   127 D'Orfani, Ross      00 Los Gatos TC           12:38.2   27   
 38    49 Mawson, Cade        01 Buffalo Chips          12:40.4   28   
 39   110 Hein, Brandon       01 Diablo Valley          12:41.5  
 40   333 Lewis, Cameron      00 Silver State           12:45.6  
 41   181 Morgan, Connor      01 Mercury                12:55.8   29   
 42   297 Nasr, Tarek         00 Palo Alto              13:01.4  
 43   322 Restivo, Dominic    00 Santa Rosa             13:01.5  
 44   235 LaBrash, Turner     01 Oak Hill Racing        13:08.2   30   
 45   187 Tieu, Malcolm       01 Mercury                13:14.9   31   
 46   180 Morgan, Aidan       01 Mercury                13:18.6   32   
 47    39 Kizziar, Ben        00 Buffalo Chips          13:19.3   33   
 48   325 Tiemann, Tanner     00 Santa Rosa             13:39.3  
 49   192 Athayde, Joshua     01 Oak Hill Racing        13:40.9   34   
 50   369 Hoefer, Christophe  01 Unattached             13:51.9  
 51   292 Gupta, Ayush        01 Palo Alto              14:19.9  
 52   175 Elsey, Parker       01 Mercury                14:38.3   35   
 53    17 Caslin, Seamus      01 Buffalo Chips          14:47.4   36   
 54   231 Janice, Garrett     01 Oak Hill Racing        14:51.0  
 55   250 Reimers, Xander     01 Oak Hill Racing        14:51.1   37   
 56   264 Stradleigh, Noah    00 Oak Hill Racing        14:55.3   38   
 57   312 Walgren, Christian  01 Santa Cruz             15:08.0  
 58    11 Blume-Venegas, Jac  01 Buffalo Chips          15:48.7   39   
 59   196 Bosley, Parker      01 Oak Hill Racing        17:41.7   40   
 60   372 Jenkins, Dillon     01 Unattached             20:11.5  
 
4k Run CC Youth Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   373 Jones, Brendan      98 Unattached             12:49.6  
  2   393 Taggart, Logan      98 Unattached             12:56.6  
  3   134 Krein, Kevin        98 Los Gatos TC           12:57.9    1   
  4   143 Nishiki, Taisei     98 Los Gatos TC           13:02.7    2   
  5   329 Sawyer, Max         99 Silver Bullets         13:03.6  
  6   148 Rubino, Danny       99 Los Gatos TC           13:04.2    3   
  7   129 Ghadiali, Aziz      98 Los Gatos TC           13:07.3    4   
  8   261 Slaney, Kent        99 Oak Hill Racing        13:10.2    5   
  9    99 Teare, Cooper       99 Castro Valley          13:13.2    6   
 10   210 Cruz, Jose          98 Oak Hill Racing        13:17.6    7   
 11   154 Silverman, Shawn    98 Los Gatos TC           13:19.3    8   
 12   158 Wada-Law, Isaki     98 Los Gatos TC           13:25.5    9   
 13   150 Sadjadi, Ryan       98 Los Gatos TC           13:26.2   10   
 14   126 Doblar, Dylan       98 Los Gatos TC           13:26.8   11   
 15   211 Dahlgren, Benjamin  99 Oak Hill Racing        13:26.8   12   
 16   140 Micallef, Benjamin  99 Los Gatos TC           13:37.3   13   
 17   338 Garcia, James       98 Stockton Saints        13:37.9  
 18    81 Hill, Gavin         99 Castro Valley          13:39.7   14   
 19   237 Leon, Sebastian     99 Oak Hill Racing        13:45.6   15   
 20   128 Fukumoto, Sho       99 Los Gatos TC           13:47.2   16   
 21    65 Spencer, Drew       99 Buffalo Chips          13:47.6   17   
 22   379 Mandudzo, Dennis    98 Unattached             13:48.3  
 23   336 Ocegueda, Anthony   99 Silver State           13:49.5  
 24    79 Friesen, Vincent    99 Castro Valley          13:49.6   18   
 25   380 Marshall, Shane     99 Unattached             13:51.0  
 26   114 Mader, Jack         99 Diablo Valley          14:08.7  
 27   133 Hwang, Dylan        99 Los Gatos TC           14:12.0   19   
 28   238 Maneloveg, Daniel   98 Oak Hill Racing        14:12.1   20   
 29   327 Bennett, Matthew    99 Silver Bullets         14:19.1  
 30   216 Ellis, Taylor       98 Oak Hill Racing        14:21.4  
 31   239 McHale, Nicholas    99 Oak Hill Racing        14:25.2   21   
 32   328 Rausch, Bryce       98 Silver Bullets         14:33.2  
 33    90 Normann, Peter      98 Castro Valley          14:36.9   22   
 34   167 Harris, Nicholas    98 Marin Waves            14:42.4  
 35   207 Corbett, Spencer    99 Oak Hill Racing        14:49.4  
 36   183 Pham, Trac          99 Mercury                14:50.1  
 37   145 Plaxton, Ethan      99 Los Gatos TC           14:52.3   23   
 38   144 Olszewski, Joshua   99 Los Gatos TC           14:56.9   24   
 39   137 Macquiddy, Justin   99 Los Gatos TC           14:58.8   25   
 40   280 Jones, Marcellus    99 Pacific United         14:59.9  
 41   314 Blake, Jackson      99 Santa Rosa             15:07.1  
 42    44 Long, Hayden        99 Buffalo Chips          15:19.9   26   
 43   370 Hoefer, Paul        98 Unattached             15:24.7  
 44   212 Decker, Dustin      99 Oak Hill Racing        16:01.3  
 45   354 Bronson, Joshua     99 Unattached             16:02.4  
 46    16 Caslin, Patrick     98 Buffalo Chips          16:03.1   27   
 47     7 Baxter, Grant       99 Buffalo Chips          16:42.8   28   
 48   160 Barbour, Jack       99 Marin Waves            16:47.0  
 49   289 Dairaghi, Gregor    99 Palo Alto              16:59.2  
 50    96 Schoenfeld, Jacob   99 Castro Valley          17:22.0   29   
 51   255 Salmon, Michael     99 Oak Hill Racing        17:35.1  
 52   112 Hernandez, Marlo    99 Diablo Valley          19:59.0  
 53    69 Thomasson, Nathana  99 Buffalo Chips          20:05.5   30   
 
5k Run CC Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   123 Blake, Samuel       97 Los Gatos TC           17:19.5  
  2   269 Thweatt, Daniel     97 Oak Hill Racing        17:40.9  
  3   141 Mogensen, Brent     97 Los Gatos TC           17:46.8  
  4    50 Merry, Alexandar    97 Buffalo Chips          17:55.1    1   
  5   139 McNeil, Liam        96 Los Gatos TC           18:06.6  
  6   153 Shen, Andy          96 Los Gatos TC           18:22.7  
  7   254 Rutledge, Jeffrey   96 Oak Hill Racing        18:48.5  
  8    26 Duncan, David       96 Buffalo Chips          19:05.2    2   
  9   334 Livingston, Trevor  97 Silver State           19:21.9  
 10   392 Taggart, Austin     96 Unattached             19:31.7  
 11   331 Greiner, Jacob      97 Silver State           19:53.4  
 12    37 Hunt, Nicholas      96 Buffalo Chips          20:06.6    3   
 13    56 Obrochta, Dylan     97 Buffalo Chips          20:47.8    4   
 14    67 Tejeda, Pedro       96 Buffalo Chips          20:48.0    5   
 15   242 Mellick, Andrew     97 Oak Hill Racing        21:36.8  
 16   119 Mullin, Joshua      96 Full Stride            22:47.3  
 
5k Run CC Young Men
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   396 Torres, Ryan        94 Unattached             17:03.1  
  2    60 Ploeg, Jack         95 Buffalo Chips          17:51.6  
  3     6 Baxter, Evan        94 Buffalo Chips          18:48.5  



Nike Hershey Garden of Life Chobani UCS Gatorade NCSA Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec
© 2001-2017 USA Track & Field, Inc. All Rights Reserved.