Join/Renew Now

Pacific N.W. Association Results

 
2000 Meter Run CC Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Results - Women
  1 Martinez, Faith           04 Speed Unlimi                    8:43.73  
  2 Wolf, Claudia             04 Cascade Stri                    8:50.21  
  3 Nichols, Taylor           04 Rain City Fl                    8:58.51  
  4 Selenis, Sloane           04 Rain City Fl                    8:59.47  
  5 Wright-Reed, Talia        04 High Voltage                    9:40.14  
  6 Mathrawala, Ariya         04 Speed Unlimi                   10:15.22  
  7 Gleeson, Emily            05 Issaquah Par                   10:38.39  
  8 Massey, Derartu           04 Issaquah Par                   10:42.10  
  9 Crebs, Caitlin            04 Unattached                     10:53.07  
 10 Evans, Alivia             05 Issaquah Par                   11:05.48  
 11 Lipsky, Aliyah            04 High Voltage                   11:21.09  
 12 Gupta, Reva               05 Issaquah Par                   11:48.90  
 13 McMillin-Hastings, Rebec  04 Barron Park                    11:52.30  
 14 McDonald, Pari            04 Federal Way                    11:53.01  
 15 Gandee, Payton            04 Team Blue Fi                   15:05.76  
 
3k Run CC Bantam Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jendrezak, Kate           02 Speed Unlimi                   11:57.09  
  2 Jaculewicz, Danielle      02 Rain City Fl                   12:06.39    1   
  3 Forsberg, Katherine       02 Cascade Stri                   12:17.54    2   
  4 Sullivan, Emerson         02 Whatcom Tess                   12:48.67  
  5 Tyran, Serena             02 Whatcom Tess                   12:53.21  
  6 Nichols, Maya             02 Rain City Fl                   13:01.18    3   
  7 DeJarlais, Emily          03 Cascade Stri                   13:09.73    4   
  8 Salomon, Maria            02 Whatcom Tess                   13:10.94  
  9 Selenis, Asa              02 Rain City Fl                   13:12.15    5   
 10 Fjermedal, Grace          02 Rain City Fl                   13:20.77    6   
 11 Stone, Jazmyn             03 Federal Way                    13:31.69  
 12 van Zuylen, Maja          03 Rain City Fl                   13:53.84    7   
 13 Wilhite, Trinity          02 Speed Unlimi                   14:00.68  
 14 Dinnel, Olivia            03 Unattached                     14:02.73  
 15 Fjermedal, Clara          02 Rain City Fl                   14:10.72    8   
 16 Wicker, Catherine         02 Running Unli                   14:20.41  
 17 Strazicich, Chloe         02 Rain City Fl                   14:33.63    9   
 18 Barkley, Lauren           02 Cascade Stri                   14:36.31   10   
 19 Kasteler, Brooke          02 Snohomish TC                   14:39.76  
 20 Morris, Josephine         03 Rain City Fl                   14:42.27   11   
 21 Huss, Leila               02 Cascade Stri                   14:43.56   12   
 22 Playstead, Grace          02 Barron Park                    15:18.09  
 23 Drake, Sawyer             03 Unattached                     15:45.39  
 24 Riordan, Kathleen         03 Federal Way                    15:45.86  
 25 Bleakley-Harris, Haylie   03 Rain City Fl                   16:07.18  
 26 Ballard, Kelsey           03 Federal Way                    16:13.55  
 27 Isaacson, Lillian         03 Rain City Fl                   16:24.38  
 28 Corley, Nell              03 Cascade Stri                   16:33.59   13   
 29 Gruen, Ella               03 Rain City Fl                   16:54.59  
 30 Fisk, Tallulah            03 High Voltage                   17:00.26  
 31 Lamb, Emily               03 Running Unli                   17:03.76  
 32 McDonald, Ana             02 Federal Way                    17:21.77  
 33 Olson, Sarah              03 Cascade Stri                   18:16.28   14   
 
3k Run CC Midget Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Roe, Taylor               00 Unattached                     11:29.75  
  2 Wilson, Emily             00 Evergreen St                   11:40.34    1   
  3 Ramirez, Lexia            00 Snohomish TC                   11:43.15  
  4 Neumann, Meissa           00 Speed Unlimi                   11:45.80  
  5 Hirschfeld, Anya          01 Rain City Fl                   11:49.56    2   
  6 Corman, Samantha          00 Issaquah Par                   12:10.88    3   
  7 Smith, Serena             00 Evergreen St                   12:12.96    4   
  8 O'Neill, Ashlin           00 Evergreen St                   12:13.93    5   
  9 Efraimson, Jenna          00 Evergreen St                   12:14.31    6   
 10 Jenkins, Emma             00 Evergreen St                   12:16.64    7   
 11 Ramos, Ashlyn             00 Speed Unlimi                   12:20.16  
 12 Meyers, Isabel            00 Rain City Fl                   12:28.39    8   
 13 Crosby, Kathleen          00 Cascade Stri                   12:31.91  
 14 Schenck, Aliya            00 Speed Unlimi                   12:37.55  
 15 Jooste, Carla             00 Evergreen St                   12:38.75    9   
 16 Keating, Megan            00 Running Unli                   12:40.71  
 17 Andersen, Jane            01 Cascade Stri                   12:40.99  
 18 Timmons, Presley          00 Evergreen St                   12:42.73   10   
 19 Rheaume, Callie           00 Evergreen St                   12:48.24   11   
 20 Merritt, Kaylee           00 Evergreen St                   12:48.54  
 21 Young, Mina               01 Rain City Fl                   12:51.75   12   
 22 Neff, Paige               00 Evergreen St                   13:00.49  
 23 Sjolund, Emma             00 Federal Way                    13:00.80  
 24 Montgomery, Lydia         01 Rain City Fl                   13:03.51   13   
 25 Patterson, Grace          00 Rain City Fl                   13:07.46   14   
 26 Winter, Lexi              00 Issaquah Par                   13:08.34   15   
 27 Redpath, Veronica         00 Rain City Fl                   13:12.71   16   
 28 Donner, Samantha          01 Snohomish TC                   13:16.14  
 29 Fjermedal, Emma           00 Rain City Flyers               13:17.27   17   
 30 Wilkins, Riley            01 Issaquah Par                   13:17.96   18   
 31 Child, Madison            00 Evergreen St                   13:20.55  
 32 Thom, Aenne               00 Snohomish TC                   13:25.14  
 33 Fortson, Madeleine        01 Rain City Fl                   13:26.43   19   
 34 Cosgrove, Chloe           00 Issaquah Par                   13:27.36   20   
 35 Heipt, Ella               00 Rain City Flyers               13:29.25   21   
 36 Ruddick, Abbie            00 Rain City Flyers               13:36.14   22   
 37 Mejia, Callie             00 Issaquah Par                   14:12.20   23   
 38 Bergerud, Sylvia          01 Rain City Fl                   14:15.29   24   
 39 Kirker, Elizabeth         01 Whatcom Tess                   14:26.03  
 40 Reche-Ley, Etienne        01 Rain City Flyers               14:27.47   25   
 41 Kramer, Marlena           01 Rain City Flyers               14:34.20   26   
 42 Ederer, Allison           00 Unattached                     14:35.56  
 
4k Run CC Youth Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cantine, Sophia           99 Speed Unlimi                   15:05.03  
  2 Lefore, Marley            99 Evergreen St                   15:32.13    1   
  3 Watson, Ruby              98 Whatcom Tess                   15:34.77    2   
  4 Oviatt, Rebekah           98 Whatcom Tess                   15:43.14    3   
  5 Copeland, Katherine       99 Speed Unlimi                   15:49.36  
  6 Craig, Savanna            98 Evergreen St                   15:50.07    4   
  7 Waskom, Hannah            99 Speed Unlimi                   15:51.51  
  8 Meggison, Mimi            98 Whatcom Tess                   15:58.81    5   
  9 Sullivan, Zanna           98 Whatcom Tess                   16:07.16    6   
 10 Rowan-Arnett, Ellie       99 Whatcom Tess                   16:22.23    7   
 11 Armstrong, Petra          99 Whatcom Tess                   16:26.24    8   
 12 Rodeheffer, Laura         99 Whatcom Tess                   16:29.98    9   
 13 Smith, Heidi              99 Snohomish TC                   16:30.28  
 14 Takeuchi, Brigette        98 Speed Unlimi                   16:34.16  
 15 Rosenkranz, Samantha      99 Evergreen St                   16:34.43   10   
 16 London, Ellee             99 Cascade Stri                   16:43.81   11   
 17 Echeverio, Ellie          99 Evergreen St                   16:45.25   12   
 18 Finley, Meghan            98 Evergreen St                   16:47.39   13   
 19 Thomas, Mykaela           98 Unattached                     16:49.26  
 20 Mitchem, Mallorie         98 Running Unli                   16:56.79  
 21 Mahnke, Lauren            99 Evergreen St                   17:14.57   14   
 22 Graham, Brooke            99 Unattached                     17:17.89  
 23 Fujita-Yuhas, Nora        99 Rain City Fl                   17:18.96  
 24 Sharp, Karey              99 Cascade Stri                   17:19.87   15   
 25 McVay, Marley             99 Issaquah Par                   17:22.31   16   
 26 Pletcher, Erin            99 Issaquah Par                   17:26.11   17   
 27 Flindt, Kirsten           98 Issaquah Par                   17:27.04   18   
 28 Sullivan, Emily           99 Issaquah Par                   17:27.63   19   
 29 Gallo, Sararose           98 Pacific Beac                   17:28.82  
 30 Donnel, Emily             98 Cascade Stri                   17:32.10   20   
 31 Burke, Courtney           98 Unattached                     17:33.81  
 32 Gulzow, Cambryn           99 Evergreen St                   17:35.86   21   
 33 Johnston, Lauren          99 Evergreen St                   17:36.61   22   
 34 Chong, Misun              99 Evergreen St                   17:41.74  
 35 Hart, Aven                99 Whatcom Tess                   17:44.25   23   
 36 Chelberg, Kaitlyn         99 Running Unli                   18:04.23  
 37 Mejia, Addie              98 Issaquah Par                   18:06.34   24   
 38 Pletcher, Alexandra       99 Issaquah Par                   18:22.47   25   
 39 Davis, Flora              98 Rain City Fl                   18:28.97  
 40 Robertson, Stella         99 Rain City Fl                   18:31.49  
 41 Smith, Alanis             99 Federal Way                    18:36.02  
 42 Wamsley, Lucie            98 Pacific Beac                   18:53.14  
 
5k Run CC Intermediate Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McKinney, Cassie          97 Evergreen St                   19:29.00  
  2 Horn, Jonalynn            97 Running Unli                   19:46.00  
  3 Herrera, Alicia           97 Pacific Beac                   20:18.00  
  4 Lesh, CeliaLaine          97 Whatcom Tess                   20:47.00  
  5 Gundersen, Kelsey         97 Pacific Beac                   21:14.00  
  6 Knutzen, Berhanie         96 Unattached                     21:35.00  
  7 Boytz, RuthMabel          96 Unattached                     21:56.00  
  8 Miller, Karina            97 Rain City Fl                   23:40.00  
  9 Anderson, Megan           96 Rain City Fl                   24:44.00  
 
5k Run CC Young Women
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wicker, Christina         95 Running Unli                   18:57.00  
  2 McGinnis, Terra           95 Federal Way                    19:37.00  
  3 McEachern, Molly Claire   95 Unattached                     20:58.00  
  4 Pearson, Heather          95 Club Northwe                   21:07.00  
  5 Sullivan, Madison         94 Whatcom Tess                   21:35.00  
 
2000 Meter Run CC Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Results - Men
  1 Evans, Nathan             04 Issaquah Par                    8:25.48  
  2 Kramer, Oliver            04 Barron Park                     8:46.44  
  3 Anderson, Chris           04 Rain City Fl                    8:54.28    1   
  4 Scheuerell, Sage          04 Barron Park                     8:58.20  
  5 Herndon, Miles            05 Rain City Fl                    9:01.32    2   
  6 Whorton, Nolan            04 High Voltage                    9:08.50  
  7 Olson, Rayjin             04 Cascade Stri                    9:11.78  
  8 Gerchak, Kyle             04 Shelton Harr                    9:36.33  
  9 Bawden, Luke              04 Cascade Stri                    9:39.14  
 10 McGehee, Finley           05 Rain City Fl                   10:04.36    3   
 11 Bleakley-Harris, Stephen  05 Rain City Fl                   10:08.46    4   
 12 Stringer, Owen            04 Cascade Stri                   10:19.79  
 13 Randall, Samuel           04 Barron Park                    10:39.53  
 14 Nida, Edward              05 Unattached                     10:40.88  
 15 Baylor, David             04 Rain City Fl                   10:51.11    5   
 
3k Run CC Bantam Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Martinez, Brian           02 Speed Unlimi                   11:58.48  
  2 Joseph, Elian             02 Speed Unlimi                   12:01.85  
  3 Forsberg, Gannon          02 Cascade Stri                   12:12.96  
  4 Andersen, Joseph          02 Cascade Stri                   12:19.13  
  5 Cabe, Harrison            02 Issaquah Par                   12:42.71  
  6 Rathbun, Rowan            03 Rain City Fl                   12:45.44    1   
  7 Silverman, Caleb          02 Speed Unlimi                   12:50.63  
  8 Woodward, Peter           02 Issaquah Par                   12:51.35  
  9 Ziegler, Jordan           02 Barron Park                    12:54.77    2   
 10 Wilson, Colby             02 Barron Park                    13:09.74    3   
 11 Lehnertz, Tyler           02 Evergreen St                   13:10.70  
 12 McGehee, Lewis            02 Rain City Fl                   13:17.68    4   
 13 Randall, Hugh             02 Barron Park                    13:20.31    5   
 14 Hart, Sage                03 Whatcom Tess                   13:30.43  
 15 Kennedy, Bowen            02 Barron Park                    13:39.73    6   
 16 Grant, Sam                02 Barron Park                    13:41.44    7   
 17 Homar, Leopold            02 Rain City Fl                   13:45.68    8   
 18 Bell, Patrick             03 Rain City Fl                   14:04.99    9   
 19 Bussey, John              02 Barron Park                    14:07.35   10   
 20 Eckert, Mitchell          02 High Voltage                   14:24.84  
 21 Williamson, Riley         03 Running Unli                   14:53.20  
 22 Sing, Maximus             03 Federal Way                    15:00.19  
 23 Purdon, Simon             03 Issaquah Par                   15:12.95  
 24 Stroble, Gabe             02 Team Blue Fi                   15:21.02  
 25 Schenck, Bram             03 Speed Unlimi                   15:36.10  
 26 Crebs, Cameron            02 Unattached                     15:37.14  
 27 McVey, Mason              03 Rain City Fl                   16:46.73   11   
 
3k Run CC Midget Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rathbun, Parker           00 Rain City Fl                   10:56.33    1   
  2 Houser, Luke              01 Cascade Stri                   10:57.54    2   
  3 Paduano, Nickolas         00 Snohomish TC                   11:09.85    3   
  4 Luthra, Ruben             01 Cascade Stri                   11:23.28    4   
  5 Salomon, Jonah            00 Whatcom Tess                   11:24.38  
  6 Secheyron, Tom            01 Cascade Stri                   11:25.68    5   
  7 Coluccio, Gus             00 Rain City Fl                   11:26.61    6   
  8 Vasileff, Ryan            00 Cascade Stri                   11:27.89    7   
  9 Beumeler, Justin          00 Speed Unlimi                   11:39.44    8   
 10 Clark, Dylan              01 Rain City Fl                   11:40.68    9   
 11 Donnel, Jared             00 Cascade Stri                   11:41.73   10   
 12 Woodward, Duncan          00 Issaquah Par                   11:43.43   11   
 13 Hercules, Callan          01 Speed Unlimi                   11:43.76   12   
 14 Dinnel, Gabriel           01 Unattached                     11:46.14  
 15 Shan, Larry               00 Issaquah Par                   11:48.46   13   
 16 Fitch, Harrison           01 Rain City Fl                   11:57.82   14   
 17 Predmore, Shayne          01 Issaquah Par                   11:58.05   15   
 18 Matthias, Kiran           00 Issaquah Par                   11:58.30   16   
 19 Fischer, Cade             01 Barron Park                    12:00.06   17   
 20 Tanta, Tyler              00 Snohomish TC                   12:10.13   18   
 21 Sjolund, Adam             01 Speed Unlimi                   12:16.86   19   
 22 Koledin, Jovan            01 Rain City Fl                   12:21.11   20   
 23 Miller, Dylan             00 Barron Park                    12:21.43   21   
 24 Herndon, Coleman          00 Rain City Fl                   12:21.87   22   
 25 Johnson, William          00 Shelton Harr                   12:22.61  
 26 Sands, Chance             01 Issaquah Par                   12:22.72   23   
 27 Watson, Wyatt             00 Whatcom Tess                   12:25.48  
 28 Anderson, Ethan           01 Barron Park                    12:29.06   24   
 29 Donner, Alexander         00 Snohomish TC                   12:33.07   25   
 30 Gruen, Henry              00 Rain City Fl                   12:33.90   26   
 31 Kowalchyk, Adam           01 Snohomish TC                   12:34.17   27   
 32 Gerchak, John             01 Shelton Harr                   12:41.22  
 33 Henderson, Max            01 Snohomish TC                   12:43.30   28   
 34 Griffin, Connor           00 Rain City Fl                   12:44.17   29   
 35 Brindle, Calvin           00 Speed Unlimi                   12:48.26   30   
 36 Hunter, Jasper            00 Barron Park                    12:53.65   31   
 37 Cosson, Lucian            00 Speed Unlimi                   12:56.18   32   
 38 Rydell, Dylan             00 Cascade Stri                   12:56.52   33   
 39 Bennett, Riley            00 Snohomish TC                   13:18.54   34   
 40 Clewes, Thomas            01 Barron Park                    13:23.46   35   
 41 Birkeland, Ailey          00 Rain City Fl                   13:24.73  
 42 Valler, Kolby             00 Barron Park                    13:31.46   36   
 
4k Run CC Youth Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 De La Melena, Miguel      99 Evergreen St                   14:10.42  
  2 Bennett, Dylan            98 Cascade Stri                   14:22.68    1   
  3 Donlea, Leo               99 Rain City Fl                   14:23.15    2   
  4 Fisher, Mykel             99 Federal Way                    14:31.81    3   
  5 Gillman, Sam              98 Whatcom Tess                   14:33.95    4   
  6 VandeKamp, Ian            98 Cascade Stri                   14:40.71    5   
  7 Hillier, Bennett          98 Federal Way                    14:45.51    6   
  8 Shields, Jack             99 Rain City Fl                   14:46.61    7   
  9 Whalen, Owen              99 Rain City Fl                   14:48.89    8   
 10 Clark, Logan              98 Running Unli                   14:52.27  
 11 Perez, Alan               98 Snohomish TC                   14:53.03    9   
 12 Morris, Parker            98 Whatcom Tess                   14:53.48   10   
 13 Walker, Christopher       98 Unattached                     14:57.53  
 14 Fendel, Gabriel           99 Cascade Stri                   14:58.26   11   
 15 Wyatt, Luke               99 Snohomish TC                   15:01.56   12   
 16 Halverson, Joseph         98 Rain City Fl                   15:05.14   13   
 17 Holz, Derek               99 Whatcom Tess                   15:06.69   14   
 18 Guzman, Miguel            98 Running Unli                   15:08.60  
 19 Nichols, Bryce            99 Evergreen St                   15:09.81  
 20 Gates, Logan              98 Snohomish TC                   15:10.10   15   
 21 Mock, Nathaniel           98 Unattached                     15:12.42  
 22 Lambert, Craig            98 Cascade Stri                   15:14.25   16   
 23 Fowler, Zachary           99 Issaquah Par                   15:18.89  
 24 Karcher, Matthew          98 Whatcom Tess                   15:20.44   17   
 25 Heeringa, Jacob           99 Whatcom Tess                   15:23.20   18   
 26 Lee, Gabriel              98 Federal Way                    15:29.46   19   
 27 Bianchini, Chris          99 Snohomish TC                   15:31.45   20   
 28 Allen, Trevor             99 Snohomish TC                   15:32.02   21   
 29 Haneberg, Mats            98 Snohomish TC                   15:36.14   22   
 30 Mohammed, Bona            99 Rain City Fl                   15:38.37   23   
 31 Song, Christian           98 Snohomish TC                   15:43.42   24   
 32 Manning, Collin           98 Rain City Fl                   15:45.45   25   
 33 Whalen, Alex              99 Rain City Fl                   15:45.71   26   
 34 Sun, William              99 Evergreen St                   15:45.96  
 35 McCormack, RJ             99 Cascade Stri                   15:52.04   27   
 36 Hercules, Caden           99 Snohomish TC                   15:54.45   28   
 37 Rauch, Connor             98 Rain City Fl                   15:55.74   29   
 38 Howard, David             98 Federal Way                    16:05.80   30   
 39 Deaver, Tyler             99 Issaquah Par                   16:13.30  
 40 O'Neal, Matthew           98 Unattached                     16:16.16  
 41 DeJarlais, Nicholas       99 Cascade Stri                   16:37.03   31   
 42 Warren, William           98 Cascade Stri                   16:40.05   32   
 
5k Run CC Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Orndorf, Logan            96 Unattached                     16:40.83  
  2 Overman, Kirby            96 Unattached                     16:59.22  
  3 Rodeheffer, John          96 Running Unli                   17:03.40  
  4 Haller, Miler             97 Unattached                     17:38.53  
  5 Duggal, Sage              97 Club Northwe                   17:46.49  
  6 Magnusson, Collin         97 Whatcom Tess                   17:48.76  
  7 Knutzen, Brent            96 Unattached                     17:49.22  
  8 Graham, Peyton            96 Unattached                     18:01.97  
  9 Moore, Jordan             97 Evergreen St                   18:03.23  
 10 Stewart, Gavin            96 Running Unli                   18:13.63  
 11 Yackell, Evan             97 Evergreen St                   19:13.39  
 12 Gennarelli, Nicholas      97 Unattached                     19:23.82  
 13 Lindgren, Thomas          97 Snohomish TC                   20:20.17  
 14 Hooper, William           97 Cascade Stri                   25:48.04  
 
5k Run CC Young Men
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pearce, Jackson           95 Rain City Fl                   16:53.00  
  2 Nelson, Stephen           95 Unattached                     17:39.00  



Nike Hershey Garden of Life Chobani UCS Gatorade NCSA Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec
© 2001-2017 USA Track & Field, Inc. All Rights Reserved.