Join/Renew Now

Ohio Association Results


2000 Meter Run CC Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Results - Women
  1 Aigler, Caleigh           04 Unattached                      8:55.10  
  2 McKay, Delaney            04 Northwest TC                    9:25.20  
  3 Hyme, Mia                 04 WW TC                          10:26.60  
 
3k Run CC Bantam Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Marshall, Jalynn          03 Cincinnati A                   10:25.70  
 
3k Run CC Midget Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ewert, Taylor             01 Miami Valley                   11:28.70  
  2 Matta, Emily              00 Unattached                     11:51.10  
  3 Lentz, Eeva               00 Unattached                     11:51.60  
  4 Bower, Emma               00 Unattached                     11:52.00  
  5 Naveken, Katherine        01 Unattached                     12:43.90  
  6 Beerman, Jenna            01 Hilliard TC                    14:07.00  
  7 Schroeder, Anna           01 Hilliard TC                    14:29.70  
  8 Graves, Kennedy           00 Miami Valley                   14:33.70  
  9 Weer, Ashley              01 Hilliard TC                    15:22.30  
 10 Jones, Alyssa             01 Hilliard TC                    16:26.40  
 11 Collins, Samari           00 Hilliard TC                    16:28.50  
 12 Harris, Emma              01 Hilliard TC                    18:09.60  
 13 Williams, Madison         01 Hilliard TC                    18:39.30  
 
4k Run CC Youth Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Matta, Allison            99 Unattached                     17:38.60  
  2 Clyburn, Haley            99 WW TC                          18:00.70  
  3 Hartley, Paige            99 Unattached                     18:24.20  
 -- Walkey, Charlotte         98 Miami Valley                         NT  
 
2000 Meter Run CC Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Results - Men
  1 Rodgers, Blake            05 Unattached                     10:36.60  
 
3k Run CC Bantam Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ewert, Connor             03 Miami Valley                   12:06.40  
  2 Miller, Christopher       02 Unattached                     12:21.60  
  3 Muenchau, Dane            02 Miami Valley                   13:29.60  
  4 Muenchau, Lex             03 Miami Valley                   13:58.70  
  5 Mitchell, Connor          02 Scioto TC                      14:20.30  
  6 Vidrick, Nick             02 Hilliard TC                    14:36.20  
 -- Vamos, Jack               02 Hilliard TC                          NT  
 
3k Run CC Midget Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mang, Noah                00 Unattached                     11:16.50  
  2 Whitt, Cameron            00 Hilliard TC                    11:49.70  
  3 Lowery, Eric              01 Hilliard TC                    11:50.50  
  4 Baughman, Dylan           01 Spencerville                   11:52.00  
  5 Walls, Calvin             01 Unattached                     12:00.90  
  6 Myers, Kirk               01 Hilliard TC                    12:39.20  
  7 Sorrels, Adam             00 Hilliard TC                    13:01.70  
  8 Gross, David              01 Unattached                     13:03.70  
  9 Carter, Christian         00 Unattached                     13:08.60  
 10 Haraburda, Andrew         01 Hilliard TC                    13:32.40  
 11 Lanum, Max                01 Hilliard TC                    13:53.00  
 12 Shaffer, David            00 Hilliard TC                    14:02.60  
 13 Johanssen, John           01 Hilliard TC                    14:24.60  
 14 Thompson, Connor          01 Hilliard TC                    14:41.10  
 15 Stauffer, Cameron         00 Hilliard TC                    14:56.10  
 16 Fratturelli, Alec         00 Hilliard TC                    15:19.90  
 17 Short, Nick               00 Hilliard TC                    18:25.60  
 18 Hanson, Camden            01 Hilliard TC                    18:31.80  
 19 Cornathan, Michael        00 Hilliard TC                    18:33.50  
 -- DeCarlo, Carson           01 Hilliard TC                          NT  
 
4k Run CC Youth Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ewert, Benjamin           98 Miami Valley                   14:32.30  
  2 Johnson, Christian        99 Miami Valley                   14:51.90  
  3 Fraylick, Keenan          98 Unattached                     16:21.80  
  4 Fisher, Zachary           98 Marion TC                      16:45.40  
  5 Warner, Avery             99 Unattached                     17:06.30  
  6 Weaver, Cole              99 Unattached                     17:22.80  
 
5k Run CC Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hampton, Chase            97 Unattached                     16:17.30  
  2 Brant, Lukas              96 Knight Runne                   16:45.10  
  3 Gannon, Bailey            97 Unattached                     16:56.80  
  4 Elkins, Eli               97 Knight Runne                   17:12.20  
  5 Widdig, Luke              97 Knight Runne                   17:21.30  
  6 Haist, Anthony            97 Unattached                     18:11.00  
  7 Carter, Caleb             97 Unattached                     18:12.10  



Nike Hershey Garden of Life Chobani UCS Gatorade NCSA Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec
© 2001-2017 USA Track & Field, Inc. All Rights Reserved.