Join/Renew Now

USATF National Junior Olympics XC Championships

Youth Girls - Individual Results

Place FIRST                             AG  TEAM                           1MILE  2MILE SPLIT   TIME
===== ================================= ==  ============================== =====  ===== =====  =====
   1.  Mary Bell                        14  14-Buffalo Chips Running Club   5:40  10:32  4:52  14:24
   2.  Marianne Abdalah                 13  02-Wings Of Moon                5:44  12:07  6:23  14:41
   3.  Molly Klein                      13  16-Cougar Tc                    5:41  12:04  6:24  14:46
   4.  Lauren Jacob                     14  14-Oak Hill Racing              5:48  12:20  6:33  14:49
   5.  Sophia Cantine                   13  13-Speed Unlimited              5:40  12:06  6:27  14:56
   6.  Julia Vitella                    13  10-Zoom Tc Inc                  5:48  10:42  4:54  14:57
   7.  Nikesha Eagleman                 14  10-Team Runavajo                5:49  10:50  5:02  14:58
   8.  Madeleine Hunt                   14  01-Granite State Flash          5:55  12:33  6:38  15:00
   9.  Kyra Hunsberger                  14  14-Silver State Striders        5:48  12:25  6:38  15:03
  10.  Jessica Lawson                   13  02 Unattached                   5:54  12:32  6:39  15:04
  11.  Alexandra Dalton                 13  07-Indiana All Star Running Cl  5:52  12:38  6:46  15:09
  12.  Ruby Watson                      14  13-Whatcom Tesseract            5:56  12:26  6:31  15:13
  13.  Taylor Crowe                     14  07-Indiana All Star Running Cl  5:52  12:33  6:41  15:15
  14.  Rebekah Oviatt                   14  13-Whatcom Tesseract            6:02  12:37  6:36  15:15
  15.  Melissa Tanaka                   13  15-Equalizers TC                5:56  11:03  5:08  15:18
  16.  Rylee Gillen                     14  01-Team Run                     5:51  12:33  6:43  15:19
  17.  Sarah Anderson                   14  14-Buffalo Chips Running Club   6:12  12:49  6:38  15:20
  18.  Madelyn Dalton                   12  07-Indiana All Star Running Cl  5:55  11:04  5:09  15:20
  19.  Samantha Aguilar                 13  15-So Cal Roadrunners           5:59  12:48  6:50  15:21
  20.  Alexa King                       13  03-Waxhaw TC                    6:02  12:49  6:47  15:21
  21.  Arena Lewis                      14  16-Valencia County Roadrunners  5:51  12:42  6:52  15:21
  22.  Ellie Rowan-Arnett               13  13-Whatcom Tesseract            6:06  12:47  6:41  15:22
  23.  Kaylee Thompson                  13  15-Valley United TC             5:56  12:46  6:51  15:24
  24.  Katherine Williams               13  07-Team Eagles                  6:05  12:47  6:43  15:26
  25.  Ashley Johnson                   13  07-Team Bird-2                  6:09  12:53  6:45  15:29
  26.  Claire Graves                    14  15-So Cal Roadrunners           5:58  12:52  6:54  15:34
  27.  Sofia Castiglioni                13  14 Unattached                   5:55  12:46  6:51  15:35
  28.  Lauren Fillipow                  13  15-Equalizers TC                6:13  12:57  6:45  15:37
  29.  Julia Bounds                     13  14-Oak Hill Racing              5:58  12:50  6:53  15:37
  30.  Olivia Brooks                    13  13-Central Oregon Running Klub  5:58  11:11  5:13  15:38
  31.  Madison Clark                    13  01-Granite State Flash          6:02  12:57  6:56  15:38
  32.  Marley Lefore                    13  13-Evergreen Storm TC           6:09  13:04  6:56  15:42
  33.  Madison Distelrath               13  07-Team Bird-2                  5:54  12:55  7:01  15:42
  34.  Juanita Johnson                  13  16-Cougar Tc                    6:14  11:20  5:07  15:44
  35.  Valentina Nyhart                 14  10 Unattached                   6:02  11:21  5:20  15:44
  36.  Toni-marie Gonzales              14  16-Cougar Tc                    6:04  11:14  5:11  15:46
  37.  Caitlin Conway                   13  13-North Idaho Track Field      6:10  13:07  6:57  15:46
  38.  Hannah Hall                      12  15-Equalizers TC                6:08  13:05  6:57  15:47
  39.  Melina McClure                   13  16-Cougar Tc                    6:10  13:07  6:58  15:47
  40.  Margaret Scholle                 13  07-Windy City Hammers           6:13  13:03  6:51  15:48
  41.  Daangoiina Haven                 14  10-Team Runavajo                      13:21        15:51
  42.  Olivia Gleason                   13  15-Equalizers TC                6:07  13:04  6:58  15:51
  43.  Tatiana Limon                    13  16-Cougar Tc                    6:05  13:07  7:02  15:52
  44.  Daphne Boom                      13  07-Indiana All Star Running Cl  6:08  13:06  6:58  15:52
  45.  Alexis Ramirez                   14  15 Unattached                   6:05  13:10  7:05  15:53
  46.  Brianna Auray                    13  01-Tomlinson Running Club       6:03  13:03  7:00  15:54
  47.  Alliana Atencio                  13  16-Cougar Tc                    6:16  11:33  5:18  15:54
  48.  Ariel Vaillancourt               14  01-Granite State Flash          6:11  13:12  7:01  15:54
  49.  Bianca Alonzo                    14  15-Equalizers TC                6:03  11:24  5:21  15:55
  50.  Megan Goettl                     14  10-Aftershock Distance Club     6:07  13:20  7:13  15:57
  51.  Savanna Craig                    14  13-Evergreen Storm TC           6:21  13:24  7:04  15:59
  52.  Isabella Dobson                  13  14-Buffalo Chips Running Club   5:57  11:08  5:11  15:59
  53.  Hannah Waskom                    13  13-Speed Unlimited              6:12  13:09  6:57  16:00
  54.  Bridgid Selfors                  13  01 Unattached                   6:16  13:15  7:00  16:01
  55.  Annoesika Laughlin               14  10 Unattached                   6:10  13:14  7:05  16:02
  56.  Abbie Harrelson                  14  12 Unattached                   5:56  11:24  5:29  16:03
  57.  Sarah Carter                     13  10-Go The Distance              6:04  13:15  7:11  16:04
  58.  Samantha Slusher                 14  13-Bowerman AC                  6:19  13:20  7:01  16:05
  59.  Catherine Kiser                  13  14-Oak Hill Racing              6:21  11:44  5:23  16:06
  60.  Kelly Fitzgerald                 14  03-Triangle Champions TC        6:10  13:22  7:12  16:06
  61.  Emma Call                        14  03-Richmond Track Field Club    6:28  13:31  7:04  16:07
  62.  Shelby Piccinic                  13  02-Crimson Knights Cross Count  6:23  13:25  7:03  16:07
  63.  Kelly Makin                      13  13-Bowerman AC                  6:22  13:21  7:00  16:09
  64.  Allyson Arellano                 13  10-Aftershock Distance Club     6:11  13:16  7:05  16:09
  65.  Penny Fenn                       14  10-Aftershock Distance Club     6:07  13:16  7:10  16:09
  66.  Mackenzie Walsh                  13  03 Unattached                   6:14  13:20  7:06  16:10
  67.  Zanna Sullivan                   14  13-Whatcom Tesseract            6:12  13:14  7:03  16:11
  68.  Molly Power                      14  01-Granite State Flash          6:21  13:28  7:08  16:13
  69.  Olivia Vongunten                 13  07-Team Bird-2                                     16:14
  70.  Gabriela Pineda-Domingue         13  16-Cougar Tc                    6:26  13:36  7:11  16:14
  71.  Julia Wood                       14  03-Richmond Track Field Club    6:23  13:23  7:00  16:15
  72.  Heidi Ntengeri                   14  01-Granite State Flash          6:17  13:29  7:12  16:16
  73.  Paige Carter                     13  15-San Diego Roadrunners        6:19  11:50  5:31  16:16
  74.  Delanie Bame                     13  07-Team Bird-2                  6:29  13:36  7:08  16:18
  75.  Rachel Valentine                 13  10-Aftershock Distance Club     6:26  13:33  7:07  16:19
  76.  Celie Mans                       14  13-Bowerman AC                  6:31  13:33  7:02  16:19
  77.  Eliza Witherspoon                13  03-Fast Twitch TC               6:17  13:29  7:12  16:19
  78.  Callin Naddy                     12  10 Unattached                   6:19  13:32  7:14  16:20
  79.  Lindsey Marriott                 13  07-Team Bird-2                  6:22  13:25  7:04  16:21
  80.  Serena Tripodi                   13  03 Unattached                   6:29  13:38  7:09  16:22
  81.  Kandice Tanner                   13  10-Team Runavajo                6:22  13:28  7:07  16:22
  82.  Megan Kress                      14  07-Indiana All Star Running Cl  6:18  13:34  7:16  16:22
  83.  Cora Cannedy                     13  16-Cougar Tc                    6:29  13:43  7:14  16:23
  84.  Kristen Jones                    12  12-South Austin Steel           6:20  13:37  7:17  16:23
  85.  Abigail Davis                    12  15-Valley United TC             6:14  13:29  7:16  16:24
  86.  Tripper Tate                     13  10-Team Runavajo                6:24  11:52  5:29  16:25
  87.  Emily Ashburn                    13  07-Indiana All Star Running Cl  6:23  13:31  7:08  16:25
  88.  Carrie Bradley                   13  14 Unattached                   6:14  13:39  7:25  16:26
  89.  Gabrielle Vandendries            13  01-Waltham TC                   6:24  13:39  7:15  16:26
  90.  Claire Lang-Ree                  13  14 Unattached                   6:15  13:38  7:23  16:27
  91.  Brigette Takeuchi                14  13-Speed Unlimited              6:12  13:32  7:21  16:27
  92.  Mimi Meggison                    14  13-Whatcom Tesseract            6:12  13:27  7:15  16:27
  93.  Soren Underwood                  13  12 Unattached                   6:28  12:02  5:35  16:28
  94.  Amy Laverty                      14  01-Nc Surge-Advanced Running    5:57  13:17  7:20  16:29
  95.  Catherine DeGroot                13  01-Waltham TC                   6:26  13:42  7:17  16:30
  96.  Natalie Gayoso                   14  16-Cougar Tc                    6:24  13:44  7:21  16:31
  97.  Bethany Pena                     13  16-Cougar Tc                    6:15  11:46  5:31  16:32
  98.  Delaney Hartmann                 13  13-Bowerman AC                  6:29  13:39  7:11  16:32
  99.  Nicole Bissey                    13  14-Marin Waves Track Field Clu  6:17  13:41  7:24  16:33
 100.  Natalia Franco                   13  09 Unattached                   6:22  13:43  7:22  16:34
 101.  Meaghan Scullin                  14  01-Nc Surge-Advanced Running    6:33  13:45  7:13  16:34
 102.  Meredith Corda                   13  14-Oak Hill Racing              6:24  13:45  7:22  16:34
 103.  Kate Eiselt                      13  03-Fit 180 Athletics            6:18  13:42  7:24  16:34
 104.  Jasmine Banks                    14  10-Aftershock Distance Club     6:20  13:38  7:19  16:35
 105.  Nicolette Jones                  14  16-Cougar Tc                    6:30  12:08  5:39  16:35
 106.  Katherine Ahrens                 13  06-Rapides TC                   6:35  13:42  7:07  16:36
 107.  MaryAnne Trizna                  13  10-Zoom Tc Inc                  6:09  13:32  7:24  16:36
 108.  Andrea Abeyta                    13  10-Team Bliss Tc                6:18  13:43  7:26  16:36
 109.  Maia Sanders                     14  07-Windy City Hammers           6:33  13:51  7:19  16:37
 110.  Athena Muzumdar                  13  14-Los Gatos TC                 6:39  13:52  7:13  16:39
 111.  Rebecca Rodriguez                13  01-Nc Surge-Advanced Running    6:36  13:48  7:13  16:40
 112.  Sophie McCannon                  13  12-Highland Lakes TC            6:28  13:47  7:19  16:40
 113.  Sydney Tullai                    13  15-Equalizers TC                5:51  13:02  7:11  16:41
 114.  Gloria Zuni                      13  16-Valencia County Roadrunners  6:18  13:40  7:22  16:41
 115.  Anne McKee                       14  01 Unattached                   6:13  13:35  7:23  16:41
 116.  Rachel Ward                      14  03-Peachtree City Flash Youth   6:24  13:45  7:22  16:41
 117.  Mason Swanson                    14  16-Cougar Tc                    6:26  12:06  5:40  16:42
 118.  Sedona McNerney                  14  14-Buffalo Chips Running Club   6:31  12:09  5:39  16:42
 119.  Hazel Groff                      13  15-San Diego Roadrunners        6:22  13:49  7:28  16:43
 120.  Blossom Yellowhair               13  10-Team Runavajo                6:30  13:50  7:21  16:44
 121.  Mckenna Martin                   13  13-Bowerman AC                  6:40  13:59  7:19  16:45
 122.  Erica Lane                       14  01-Granite State Flash          6:27  13:56  7:30  16:45
 123.  Laura Leininger                  13  11-Bozeman TC                   6:32  13:55  7:23  16:45
 124.  Madison Woodson                  14  13-Evergreen Storm TC           6:14  13:44  7:31  16:45
 125.  Meredith Yepa                    14  16-Cougar Tc                    6:37  13:59  7:23  16:46
 126.  Julie Ericson                    13  03 Unattached                   6:33  13:55  7:23  16:46
 127.  Kenzi Wilson                     13  07-Indiana All Star Running Cl  6:09  13:19  7:10  16:48
 128.  Bridgette Yoder                  14  07-Team Bird-2                  6:29  14:01  7:32  16:49
 129.  Anna DiMarcello                  13  02-Hunterdon Lions TC           6:16  13:53  7:38  16:50
 130.  Brook Armijo                     14  10 Unattached                   6:25  13:52  7:27  16:51
 131.  Sarah Bodmer                     14  03 Unattached                   6:27  13:59  7:33  16:52
 132.  Samantha Rosenkranz              13  13-Evergreen Storm TC           6:34  14:00  7:26  16:52
 133.  Savannah Santiago                14  15 Unattached                   6:32  12:15  5:43  16:53
 134.  Sarah Reeves                     14  13-Central Oregon Running Klub  6:16  12:07  5:52  16:53
 135.  Fiona Lamb                       14  10 Unattached                   6:30  13:56  7:27  16:54
 136.  Cassandra Valin                  14  01-Granite State Flash          6:31  13:57  7:27  16:55
 137.  Laura Rodeheffer                 13  13-Whatcom Tesseract            6:42  12:23  5:41  16:55
 138.  Lindsay Allen                    13  14-Silver Bullets TC            6:38  13:59  7:22  16:56
 139.  Petra Armstrong                  13  13-Whatcom Tesseract            6:33  13:59  7:27  16:56
 140.  Sara Campista                    13  14-Mercury Running Club         6:33  14:05  7:32  16:57
 141.  Brooke Santiesteban              13  10 Unattached                   6:30  12:09  5:40  16:58
 142.  Audrey O'Neill                   14  01-Nc Surge-Advanced Running    6:27  12:14  5:48  17:00
 143.  Adia Hansen                      13  11-Team Provo                   6:36  14:09  7:33  17:01
 144.  Meghan Finley                    14  13-Evergreen Storm TC           6:20  14:08  7:48  17:02
 145.  Megan Slamkowski                 14  07-Indiana All Star Running Cl  6:22  13:59  7:38  17:04
 146.  Sarah Hebb                       13  15-So Cal Roadrunners           6:32  14:10  7:39  17:04
 147.  Kara Seffernick                  13  07-Team Bird-2                  6:31  14:01  7:31  17:04
 148.  Greer Jacobs                     14  15-Equalizers TC                6:21  13:54  7:34  17:05
 149.  Michaela Fromme                  14  15-San Diego Roadrunners        6:39  14:14  7:36  17:06
 150.  Alexandra Gushue                 13  15-So Cal Roadrunners           6:29  12:20  5:52  17:06
 151.  Vanessa Cortes                   14  14-Fast Track Lamont            6:32  14:00  7:29  17:07
 152.  Hana Soucie                      14  01-Nc Surge-Advanced Running    6:31  12:17  5:47  17:07
 153.  Ellen Hirsberg                   13  15 Unattached                   6:45  14:15  7:31  17:08
 154.  Sloane Montgomery                13  09-St Louis Blazers TC          6:25  12:13  5:48  17:09
 155.  Catie Vitella                    13  10-Zoom Tc Inc                  6:43  14:07  7:25  17:10
 156.  Carlee Constable                 13  02 Unattached                   6:30  14:07  7:37  17:11
 157.  Samantha Haman                   13  15-Equalizers TC                6:45  14:17  7:32  17:13
 158.  Jessica Dominguez                14  10-Team Bliss Tc                6:35  14:21  7:46  17:14
 159.  Abigail Hyland                   14  08 Unattached                   6:44  14:18  7:34  17:14
 160.  Haley Monteith                   14  16-Cougar Tc                    6:30  12:23  5:53  17:14
 161.  Lauren Mahnke                    13  13-Evergreen Storm TC           6:38  14:18  7:40  17:14
 162.  Ellie Echeverio                  13  13-Evergreen Storm TC           6:23  14:11  7:49  17:15
 163.  Megan Auernig                    13  14-Buffalo Chips Running Club   6:32  14:25  7:53  17:16
 164.  Karen Arellano                   14  10-Aftershock Distance Club     6:34  14:12  7:39  17:16
 165.  Morgan Benton                    13  10-Team Runavajo                6:35  14:22  7:48  17:20
 166.  Cambryn Gulzow                   13  13-Evergreen Storm TC           6:45  14:31  7:47  17:21
 167.  Taylor Lacey                     14  01-Granite State Flash          6:33  12:24  5:52  17:22
 168.  Kiana Toadlena                   13  10-Team Runavajo                6:30  14:15  7:46  17:22
 169.  Madison Miller                   14  07-Team Bird-2                  6:35  14:16  7:41  17:22
 170.  Tori Nails                       14  03-Peachtree City Flash Youth   6:48  14:26  7:39  17:24
 171.  Madeleine Murphy                 14  14-Oak Hill Racing              6:41  14:23  7:42  17:24
 172.  Sophia Sanchez-Maes              14  16-Valencia County Roadrunners  6:38  12:32  5:55  17:25
 173.  Summer Yazzie                    13  10-Team Runavajo                6:29  14:20  7:52  17:25
 174.  Kassandra Martinez               14  15-So Cal Roadrunners           6:43  14:23  7:41  17:26
 175.  Allie Taylor                     14  12 Unattached                   6:45  12:35  5:51  17:28
 176.  Cassidy Hylton                   13  15-Temecula Valley Time Mac     6:43  14:26  7:43  17:30
 177.  Sarah Dolley                     13  14-Oak Hill Racing              6:43  14:25  7:42  17:33
 178.  Brooke Woodson                   13  10-Team Bliss Tc                6:23  14:11  7:48  17:35
 179.  Brenna Thibodeau                 13  01-Nc Surge-Advanced Running    6:47  14:30  7:43  17:35
 180.  Chase Worthen                    14  14-Oak Hill Racing              6:45  14:33  7:49  17:35
 181.  Jennifer Murray                  13  02-Hunterdon Lions TC           6:47  14:37  7:50  17:37
 182.  Amanda Kindel                    13  15-San Diego Roadrunners        6:42  12:42  6:01  17:37
 183.  Jenna McCaffrey                  14  10 Unattached                   6:48  14:33  7:46  17:37
 184.  Kristi Capello                   14  14-Buffalo Chips Running Club   6:32  14:26  7:54  17:41
 185.  Emma Williams                    13  10-Aftershock Distance Club     6:55  14:47  7:52  17:42
 186.  Zoe Kane-Preissing               14  07-Windy City Hammers           6:51  14:41  7:51  17:42
 187.  Meera-Ariel Mehta                13  14-Oak Hill Racing              6:39  14:22  7:44  17:42
 188.  Erica Lee                        14  03-Peachtree City Flash Youth   6:56  14:44  7:48  17:43
 189.  Destinee Vigil                   13  16-Valencia County Roadrunners  6:45  12:36  5:51  17:44
 190.  Alexis Mckennon                  14  12-South Austin Steel           6:56  13:01  6:05  17:50
 191.  Maya Glasgow                     14  12-South Austin Steel           6:45  14:42  7:57  17:51
 192.  Allison Matta                    13  05 Unattached                   6:36  14:36  8:01  17:51
 193.  Madelaine Johnston               13  12 Unattached                   6:42  14:31  7:49  17:52
 194.  Samantha Shipp                   13  12-Fort Worth Flyers            6:48  12:43  5:55  17:53
 195.  Jennifer Sorescu                 14  07-Windy City Hammers           6:43  14:45  8:03  17:53
 196.  Sophia Bradley                   12  03-Triangle Champions TC        7:01  14:52  7:52  17:54
 197.  Anna Pawloski                    14  02-Wings Of Moon                6:42  14:38  7:56  17:54
 198.  Lanier Redweik                   13  12-Strixctly Distance           6:46  14:42  7:57  17:57
 199.  Rachel Montoya                   13  16-Cougar Tc                    6:58  13:00  6:02  17:58
 200.  Michaela Mark                    13  14-Buffalo Chips Running Club   7:00  14:53  7:54  18:01
 201.  Bearett Tarris                   14  02-Wings Of Moon                6:44  14:46  8:02  18:01
 202.  Meredith Targonski               13  08 Unattached                   6:52  14:51  7:59  18:04
 203.  Brianna Epperson                 13  10-Aftershock Distance Club     7:05  15:06  8:02  18:08
 204.  Andrea Diaz                      14  15-So Cal Roadrunners           6:52  13:06  6:14  18:13
 205.  Katie Loose                      14  02 Unattached                   6:47  14:56  8:09  18:15
 206.  Eve Lovato                       14  16-Cougar Tc                    6:49  13:01  6:13  18:25
 207.  Sydney Wehn                      13  02-Pacer TC                     7:02  15:11  8:10  18:26
 208.  Audrey Coney                     13  14-Oak Hill Racing              6:49  15:12  8:24  18:29
 209.  Emery Roberts                    14  13-Bowerman AC                  7:19  15:34  8:15  18:31
 210.  Erin Kelley                      14  02-Hunterdon Lions TC           7:01  15:18  8:18  18:33
 211.  Sarah Wesson                     13  15-San Diego Roadrunners        7:07  15:16  8:10  18:35
 212.  Hannah Wilde                     13  03-Peachtree City Flash You     7:18  15:26  8:09  18:36
 213.  Destinee Elliott                 13  09-Plainview TC                 7:03  15:22  8:19  18:39
 214.  Jzsanessa Lindstrom              12  15-So Cal Roadrunners           6:59  15:30  8:32  18:40
 215.  Sierra Teta                      14  03-Chapel Hillcarrboro Pacers   7:15  13:27  6:13  18:44
 216.  Katherine Shen                   14  07-Windy City Hammers           6:53  15:21  8:28  18:51
 217.  Taylor Lee                       14  03-Peachtree City Flash Youth   7:32  13:44  6:12  18:53
 218.  Josephine Durecki                13  05-K Town Striders              7:10  15:41  8:31  18:58
 219.  Margaret O'Hagan                 13  10-Zoom Tc Inc                  7:14  15:43  8:29  19:00
 220.  Cassandra Dolan                  13  13-Bowerman AC                  7:22  15:51  8:29  19:03
 221.  Jennifer Osborn                  14  13-Bowerman AC                  7:09  15:39  8:31  19:06
 222.  Katelin Collier                  14  06-Peak Performance TC          7:28  16:03  8:36  19:21
 223.  Ava Durbrow                      13  14-Oak Hill Racing              7:22  16:02  8:40  19:25
 224.  Abby Paytas                      13  02 Unattached                   7:08  14:01  6:53  19:27
 225.  Kesenah Uribes                   13  15-So Cal Roadrunners           7:21  13:55  6:34  19:30
 226.  Anja Zehfuss                     14  07-Windy City Hammers           7:24  16:07  8:44  19:40
 227.  Kelly Tran                       14  07-Windy City Hammers           7:00  15:55  8:55  19:50
 228.  Claire Jones                     13  02-Mtc Rebels                   6:57  16:04  9:08  19:57
 229.  Catherine Giuseffi               13  02 Unattached                   6:49  16:32  9:44  20:02
 230.  Victoria Abeita                  14  16-Valencia County Roadrunners  7:51  17:07  9:16  20:51
 231.  Madalyne Coney                   13  14-Oak Hill Racing              6:40  13:57  7:17  20:55
 232.  Paige Haws                       12  12-Cougar Cross Country And TC  7:57  17:13  9:17  21:14
 233.  EliseViolet Kirkbride            13  15-San Diego Roadrunners        8:37  18:17  9:40  22:11
 234.  McKenzie Warren                  13  03-Peachtree City Flash You     8:50  19:13 10:24  23:06
 235.  Amanda Peart                     13  12-Cougar Cross Country And TC  8:44  18:43 10:00  23:09
 236.  Brooke Walker                    13  06-Peak Performance TC          8:41  19:09 10:28  23:11
 237.  Jenna Keys                       14  06 Unattached                   8:21  19:16 10:55  23:18
       Raegan Peterson                  12  15-Equalizers TC                      10:02             
       Sarah Leinheiser                 13  07-Indiana All Star Running Cl  6:06                    
       Alex Calegari                    14  15-San Diego Roadrunners        6:25                    
       Rylee Bowen                      13  14 Unattached                   6:37                    

241 records processed.

Nike Hershey Garden of Life Chobani UCS Gatorade NCSA Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec
© 2001-2017 USA Track & Field, Inc. All Rights Reserved.