Join/Renew Now

Youth Girls - Official Results

 

 Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License                     HY-TEK's Meet Manager
             2012 USATF National  J.O.  XC  Championships - 12/8/2012             
                      Balloon Fiesta Park, Albuquerque, NM
                      
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 7  4k Run CC Youth Girls
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                  Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #1543 Bell, Mary          98 14-Buffalo C A          5:47.6   14:23.83    1   
  2  #327 Abdalah, Marianne   99 02-Wings Of Moon A      5:54.3   14:40.50        
  3 #2168 Klein, Molly        99 16-Cougar Tc A          5:56.4   14:45.65    2   
  4 #1707 Jacob, Lauren       98 14-Oak Hill Racing      5:57.6   14:48.74    3   
  5 #1481 Cantine, Sophia     99 13-Speed Unlimited      6:00.2   14:55.27        
  6 #1142 Vitella, Julia      99 10-Zoom Tc Inc A        6:00.9   14:56.96        
  7 #1094 Eagleman, Nikesha   98 10-Team Runavajo A      6:01.3   14:57.85    4   
  8   #55 Hunt, Madeleine     98 01-Granite S A          6:02.0   14:59.64    5   
  9 #1757 Hunsberger, Kyra    98 14-Silver St A          6:03.1   15:02.46        
 10  #255 Lawson, Jessica     99 02 Unattached           6:03.5   15:03.29        
 11  #612 Dalton, Alexandra   99 07-Indiana A A          6:05.4   15:08.04    6   
 12 #1519 Watson, Ruby        98 13-Whatcom T A          6:07.2   15:12.48    7   
 13  #611 Crowe, Taylor       98 07-Indiana A A          6:08.0   15:14.48    8   
 14 #1513 Oviatt, Rebekah     98 13-Whatcom T A          6:08.0   15:14.51    9   
 15 #1895 Tanaka, Melissa     99 15-Equalizers TC A      6:09.2   15:17.64   10   
 16  #225 Gillen, Rylee       98 01-Team Run A           6:09.6   15:18.46        
 17 #1534 Anderson, Sarah     98 14-Buffalo C A          6:09.9   15:19.17   11   
 18  #613 Dalton, Madelyn     99 07-Indiana A A          6:10.1   15:19.77   12   
 19 #1986 Aguilar, Samantha   98 15-So Cal Ro A          6:10.4   15:20.49   13   
 20  #518 King, Alexa         99 03-Waxhaw TC A          6:10.5   15:20.78        
 21 #2273 Lewis, Arena        98 16-Valencia A           6:10.6   15:20.93   14   
 22 #1515 Rowan-Arnett, Elli  99 13-Whatcom T A          6:10.7   15:21.39   15   
 23   #27 Tarascio, Sara      98 01-Bullet Hi A          6:11.2   15:22.49        
 24 #2072 Thompson, Kaylee    99 15-Valley United TC     6:11.5   15:23.20        
 25  #696 Williams, Katherin  99 07-Team Eagles A        6:12.6   15:25.89        
 26  #674 Johnson, Ashley     99 07-Team Bird-2 A        6:13.4   15:28.03   16   
 27 #1993 Graves, Claire      98 15-So Cal Ro A          6:15.7   15:33.66   17   
 28 #1524 Castiglioni, Sofia  99 14 Unattached           6:16.2   15:34.90        
 29 #1847 Fillipow, Lauren    99 15-Equalizers TC A      6:16.8   15:36.45   18   
 30 #1678 Bounds, Julia       99 14-Oak Hill Racing      6:16.9   15:36.79   19   
 31 #1413 Brooks, Olivia      99 13-Central O A          6:17.1   15:37.13        
 32   #47 Clark, Madison      99 01-Granite S A          6:17.3   15:37.69   20   
 33 #1432 Lefore, Marley      99 13-Evergreen A          6:18.8   15:41.36   21   
 34  #670 Distelrath, Madiso  99 07-Team Bird-2 A        6:18.9   15:41.67   22   
 35 #2164 Johnson, Juanita    99 16-Cougar Tc A          6:19.7   15:43.52   23   
 36  #817 Nyhart, Valentina   98 10 Unattached           6:19.7   15:43.64        
 37 #2151 Gonzales, Toni-mar  98 16-Cougar Tc A          6:20.3   15:45.23   24   
 38 #1454 Conway, Caitlin     99 13-North Ida A          6:20.5   15:45.66        
 39 #1859 Hall, Hannah        99 15-Equalizers TC A      6:20.9   15:46.62   25   
 40 #2178 McClure, Melina     99 16-Cougar Tc A          6:21.0   15:46.82   26   
 41  #699 Scholle, Margaret   99 07-Windy Cit            6:21.1   15:47.05   27   
 42 #1099 Haven, Daangoiina   98 10-Team Runavajo A      6:22.3   15:50.07   28   
 43 #1856 Gleason, Olivia     99 15-Equalizers TC A      6:22.4   15:50.42   29   
 44 #2172 Limon, Tatiana      99 16-Cougar Tc A          6:22.7   15:51.16   30   
 45  #610 Boom, Daphne        99 07-Indiana A A          6:22.9   15:51.62   31   
 46 #1769 Ramirez, Alexis     98 15 Unattached           6:23.3   15:52.66        
 47  #227 Auray, Brianna      99 01-Tomlinson A          6:23.7   15:53.49        
 48 #2122 Atencio, Alliana    99 16-Cougar Tc B          6:23.8   15:53.75   32   
 49   #77 Vaillancourt, Arie  98 01-Granite S A          6:23.8   15:53.86   33   
 50 #1823 Alonzo, Bianca      98 15-Equalizers TC A      6:24.2   15:54.75   34   
 51  #873 Goettl, Megan       98 10-Aftershoc A          6:25.0   15:56.70   35   
 52 #1426 Craig, Savanna      98 13-Evergreen A          6:25.5   15:58.05   36   
 53 #1552 Dobson, Isabella    99 14-Buffalo C A          6:25.7   15:58.54   37   
 54 #1490 Waskom, Hannah      99 13-Speed Unlimited      6:25.9   15:59.12        
 55   #18 Selfors, Bridgid    99 01 Unattached           6:26.5   16:00.47        
 56  #845 Laughlin, Annoesik  98 10 Unattached           6:27.0   16:01.86        
 57 #1205 Harrelson, Abbie    98 12 Unattached           6:27.4   16:02.75        
 58  #927 Carter, Sarah       98 10-Go The Distance      6:27.8   16:03.87        
 59 #1388 Slusher, Samantha   98 13-Bowerman AC A        6:28.2   16:04.74   38   
 60 #1710 Kiser, Catherine    99 14-Oak Hill Racing      6:28.6   16:05.70   39   
 61  #502 Fitzgerald, Kelly   98 03-Triangle A           6:28.6   16:05.84        
 62  #465 Call, Emma          98 03-Richmond A           6:28.7   16:06.10        
 63  #279 Piccinic, Shelby    99 02-Crimson K A          6:28.9   16:06.43        
 64 #1371 Makin, Kelly        99 13-Bowerman AC A        6:29.6   16:08.18   40   
 65  #868 Arellano, Allyson   99 10-Aftershoc A          6:29.6   16:08.22   41   
 66  #872 Fenn, Penny         98 10-Aftershoc A          6:29.7   16:08.61   42   
 67  #344 Walsh, Mackenzie    99 03 Unattached           6:30.1   16:09.59        
 68 #1517 Sullivan, Zanna     98 13-Whatcom T A          6:30.5   16:10.58   43   
 69   #68 Power, Molly        98 01-Granite S A          6:31.1   16:12.08   44   
 70  #683 Vongunten, Olivia   99 07-Team Bird-2 A        6:31.5   16:13.06   45   
 71 #2192 Pineda-Dominguez,   99 16-Cougar Tc B          6:31.7   16:13.48   46   
 72  #488 Wood, Julia         98 03-Richmond A           6:32.0   16:14.09        
 73   #62 Ntengeri, Heidi     98 01-Granite S A          6:32.3   16:15.03   47   
 74 #1969 Carter, Paige       99 15-San Diego A          6:32.6   16:15.81   48   
 75  #668 Bame, Delanie       99 07-Team Bird-2 A        6:33.4   16:17.70   49   
 76  #875 Valentine, Rachel   99 10-Aftershoc A          6:33.5   16:18.05   50   
 77 #1372 Mans, Celie         98 13-Bowerman AC A        6:33.7   16:18.47   51   
 78  #378 Witherspoon, Eliza  99 03-Fast Twitch TC A     6:33.8   16:18.68        
 79  #804 Naddy, Callin       99 10 Unattached           6:34.1   16:19.38        
 80  #676 Marriott, Lindsey   98 07-Team Bird-2 A        6:34.4   16:20.20   52   
 81  #343 Tripodi, Serena     99 03 Unattached           6:34.8   16:21.06        
 82 #1107 Tanner, Kandice     99 10-Team Runavajo A      6:34.9   16:21.36   53   
 83  #624 Kress, Megan        98 07-Indiana A A          6:34.9   16:21.49   54   
 84 #2129 Cannedy, Cora       99 16-Cougar Tc A          6:35.2   16:22.24   55   
 85 #1304 Jones, Kristen      99 12-South Aus A          6:35.5   16:22.97        
 86 #2043 Davis, Abigail      99 15-Valley United TC     6:35.7   16:23.49        
 87 #1110 Tate, Tripper       98 10-Team Runavajo A      6:36.0   16:24.10   56   
 88  #608 Ashburn, Emily      99 07-Indiana A A          6:36.1   16:24.52   57   
 89 #1521 Bradley, Carrie     99 14 Unattached           6:36.6   16:25.62        
 90  #239 Vandendries, Gabri  99 01-Waltham TC A         6:36.6   16:25.72        
 91 #1528 Lang-Ree, Claire    99 14 Unattached           6:36.8   16:26.12        
 92 #1489 Takeuchi, Brigette  98 13-Speed Unlimited      6:36.8   16:26.26        
 93 #1512 Meggison, Mimi      98 13-Whatcom T A          6:37.1   16:26.97   58   
 94 #1245 Underwood, Soren    98 12 Unattached           6:37.4   16:27.67        
 95  #147 Laverty, Amy        98 01-Nc Surge- A          6:37.6   16:28.15   59   
 96  #232 DeGroot, Catherine  99 01-Waltham TC A         6:38.1   16:29.47        
 97 #2148 Gayoso, Natalie     98 16-Cougar Tc B          6:38.5   16:30.40   60   
 98 #2190 Pena, Bethany       99 16-Cougar Tc A          6:38.8   16:31.02   61   
 99 #1364 Hartmann, Delaney   99 13-Bowerman AC A        6:38.9   16:31.27   62   
100 #1633 Bissey, Nicole      99 14-Marin Wav A          6:39.5   16:32.91        
101  #742 Franco, Natalia     99 09 Unattached           6:39.6   16:33.01        
102  #155 Scullin, Meaghan    98 01-Nc Surge- A          6:39.6   16:33.04   63   
103 #1688 Corda, Meredith     99 14-Oak Hill Racing      6:39.6   16:33.21   64   
104  #380 Eiselt, Kate        99 03-Fit 180 A A          6:39.9   16:33.81        
105  #870 Banks, Jasmine      98 10-Aftershoc A          6:40.0   16:34.01   65   
106 #2165 Jones, Nicolette    98 16-Cougar Tc B          6:40.2   16:34.49   66   
107  #584 Ahrens, Katherine   99 06-Rapides TC A         6:40.4   16:35.05        
108 #2345 Trizna, MaryAnne    99 10-Zoom Tc Inc A        6:40.4   16:35.10        
109 #1052 Abeyta, Andrea      99 10-Team Bliss Tc A      6:40.6   16:35.58        
110  #698 Sanders, Maia       98 07-Windy Cit            6:41.0   16:36.58   67   
111 #1622 Muzumdar, Athena    99 14-Los Gatos TC A       6:41.8   16:38.46        
112  #153 Rodriguez, Rebecca  99 01-Nc Surge- A          6:42.0   16:39.14   68   
113 #1276 McCannon, Sophie    98 12-Highland A           6:42.4   16:39.98        
114 #1898 Tullai, Sydney      99 15-Equalizers TC A      6:42.4   16:40.13   69   
115 #2280 Zuni, Gloria        99 16-Valencia A           6:42.5   16:40.21   70   
116   #24 McKee, Anne         98 01 Unattached           6:42.7   16:40.90        
117  #457 Ward, Rachel        98 03-Peachtree A          6:42.8   16:40.93        
118 #2212 Swanson, Mason      98 16-Cougar Tc A          6:43.1   16:41.73   71   
119 #1572 McNerney, Sedona    98 14-Buffalo C A          6:43.2   16:41.96   72   
120 #1972 Groff, Hazel        99 15-San Diego A          6:43.4   16:42.47   73   
121 #1115 Yellowhair, Blosso  99 10-Team Runavajo A      6:44.0   16:43.93   74   
122 #1374 Martin, Mckenna     99 13-Bowerman AC A        6:44.1   16:44.28   75   
123   #57 Lane, Erica         98 01-Granite S A          6:44.1   16:44.31   76   
124 #1166 Leininger, Laura    98 11-Bozeman TC A         6:44.3   16:44.76        
125 #1442 Woodson, Madison    98 13-Evergreen A          6:44.4   16:44.94   77   
126 #2230 Yepa, Meredith      98 16-Cougar Tc B          6:44.4   16:45.02   78   
127  #339 Ericson, Julie      99 03 Unattached           6:44.6   16:45.59        
128  #643 Wilson, Kenzi       99 07-Indiana A A          6:45.2   16:47.10   79   
129  #686 Yoder, Bridgette    98 07-Team Bird-2 A        6:45.8   16:48.63   80   
130  #285 DiMarcello, Anna    99 02-Hunterdon A          6:46.1   16:49.30        
131  #823 Armijo, Brook       98 10 Unattached           6:46.5   16:50.36        
132  #350 Bodmer, Sarah       98 03 Unattached           6:47.0   16:51.39        
133 #1439 Rosenkranz, Samant  99 13-Evergreen A          6:47.0   16:51.49   81   
134 #1774 Santiago, Savannah  98 15 Unattached           6:47.6   16:52.97        
135 #1420 Reeves, Sarah       98 13-Central O A          6:47.6   16:53.00        
136  #843 Lamb, Fiona         98 10 Unattached           6:47.9   16:53.73        
137   #80 Valin, Cassandra    98 01-Granite S A          6:48.1   16:54.29   82   
138 #1514 Rodeheffer, Laura   99 13-Whatcom T A          6:48.4   16:54.95   83   
139 #1756 Allen, Lindsay      99 14-Silver Bu A          6:48.6   16:55.40        
140 #1509 Armstrong, Petra    99 13-Whatcom T A          6:48.7   16:55.76   84   
141 #1672 Campista, Sara      99 14-Mercury R A          6:49.0   16:56.40        
142  #857 Santiesteban, Broo  99 10 Unattached           6:49.3   16:57.32        
143  #151 O'Neill, Audrey     98 01-Nc Surge- A          6:50.1   16:59.29   85   
144 #1177 Hansen, Adia        99 11-Team Provo           6:50.6   17:00.33        
145 #1429 Finley, Meghan      98 13-Evergreen A          6:50.8   17:01.06   86   
146  #635 Slamkowski, Megan   98 07-Indiana A B          6:51.9   17:03.76        
147 #1995 Hebb, Sarah         99 15-So Cal Ro A          6:52.0   17:03.98   87   
148  #679 Seffernick, Kara    99 07-Team Bird-2 A        6:52.0   17:04.00   88   
149 #1870 Jacobs, Greer       98 15-Equalizers TC A      6:52.3   17:04.70   89   
150 #1970 Fromme, Michaela    98 15-San Diego A          6:52.4   17:05.02   90   
151 #1994 Gushue, Alexandra   99 15-So Cal Ro A          6:52.6   17:05.31   91   
152 #1602 Cortes, Vanessa     98 14-Fast Trac A          6:53.0   17:06.51        
153  #156 Soucie, Hana        98 01-Nc Surge- A          6:53.2   17:06.89   92   
154 #1775 Hirsberg, Ellen     99 15 Unattached           6:53.4   17:07.30        
155  #772 Montgomery, Sloane  99 09-St Louis A           6:53.8   17:08.36        
156 #1141 Vitella, Catie      99 10-Zoom Tc Inc A        6:54.1   17:09.03        
157  #256 Constable, Carlee   99 02 Unattached           6:54.7   17:10.69        
158 #1860 Haman, Samantha     99 15-Equalizers TC A      6:55.4   17:12.28   93   
159 #1062 Dominguez, Jessica  98 10-Team Bliss Tc A      6:55.8   17:13.26        
160  #724 Hyland, Abigail     98 08 Unattached           6:55.9   17:13.54        
161 #2179 Monteith, Haley     98 16-Cougar Tc B          6:56.0   17:13.86   94   
162 #1433 Mahnke, Lauren      99 13-Evergreen A          6:56.0   17:13.96   95   
163 #1427 Echeverio, Ellie    99 13-Evergreen A          6:56.3   17:14.62   96   
164 #1535 Auernig, Megan      99 14-Buffalo C A          6:56.6   17:15.47   97   
165  #869 Arellano, Karen     98 10-Aftershoc A          6:56.8   17:15.92   98   
166 #1087 Benton, Morgan      99 10-Team Runavajo A      6:58.4   17:19.94   99   
167 #1430 Gulzow, Cambryn     99 13-Evergreen A          6:58.7   17:20.56  100   
168   #56 Lacey, Taylor       98 01-Granite S A          6:58.9   17:21.01  101   
169 #1111 Toadlena, Kiana     99 10-Team Runavajo A      6:59.1   17:21.49  102   
170  #677 Miller, Madison     98 07-Team Bird-2 A        6:59.2   17:21.90  103   
171  #451 Nails, Tori         98 03-Peachtree A          6:59.9   17:23.45        
172 #1720 Murphy, Madeleine   98 14-Oak Hill Racing      7:00.0   17:23.85  104   
173 #2277 Sanchez-Maes, Soph  98 16-Valencia A           7:00.3   17:24.51  105   
174 #1114 Yazzie, Summer      99 10-Team Runavajo A      7:00.3   17:24.61  106   
175 #2000 Martinez, Kassandr  98 15-So Cal Ro A          7:00.8   17:25.73  107   
176 #1243 Taylor, Allie       98 12 Unattached           7:01.5   17:27.47        
177 #2032 Hylton, Cassidy     99 15-Temecula             7:02.4   17:29.72        
178 #1694 Dolley, Sarah       98 14-Oak Hill Racing      7:03.5   17:32.57  108   
179 #1082 Woodson, Brooke     99 10-Team Bliss Tc A      7:04.2   17:34.17        
180  #157 Thibodeau, Brenna   99 01-Nc Surge- A          7:04.4   17:34.69  109   
181 #1740 Worthen, Chase      98 14-Oak Hill Racing      7:04.4   17:34.86  110   
182  #287 Murray, Jennifer    99 02-Hunterdon A          7:04.9   17:36.10        
183 #1973 Kindel, Amanda      99 15-San Diego A          7:05.2   17:36.85  111   
184  #799 McCaffrey, Jenna    98 10 Unattached           7:05.3   17:36.90        
185 #1547 Capello, Kristi     98 14-Buffalo C A          7:06.7   17:40.55  112   
186  #876 Williams, Emma      99 10-Aftershoc A          7:07.2   17:41.71  113   
187  #697 Kane-Preissing, Zo  98 07-Windy Cit            7:07.2   17:41.79  114   
188 #1716 Mehta, Meera-Ariel  99 14-Oak Hill Racing      7:07.3   17:41.83  115   
189  #445 Lee, Erica          98 03-Peachtree A          7:07.6   17:42.70        
190 #2279 Vigil, Destinee     99 16-Valencia A           7:07.7   17:43.05  116   
191 #1306 Mckennon, Alexis    98 12-South Aus A          7:10.5   17:49.92        
192 #1301 Glasgow, Maya       98 12-South Aus A          7:10.7   17:50.52        
193  #540 Matta, Allison      99 05 Unattached           7:10.9   17:50.97        
194 #1229 Johnston, Madelain  99 12 Unattached           7:11.2   17:51.54        
195 #1268 Shipp, Samantha     99 12-Fort Wort A          7:11.6   17:52.53        
196  #701 Sorescu, Jennifer   98 07-Windy Cit            7:11.6   17:52.60  117   
197  #500 Bradley, Sophia     99 03-Triangle A           7:11.9   17:53.42        
198  #330 Pawloski, Anna      98 02-Wings Of Moon A      7:12.1   17:53.82        
199 #1318 Redweik, Lanier     99 12-Strixctly A          7:13.1   17:56.31        
200 #2181 Montoya, Rachel     99 16-Cougar Tc B          7:13.5   17:57.32  118   
201 #1569 Mark, Michaela      99 14-Buffalo C A          7:14.9   18:00.85  119   
202  #331 Tarris, Bearett     98 02-Wings Of Moon A      7:15.0   18:00.97        
203  #717 Targonski, Meredit  99 08 Unattached           7:15.9   18:03.25        
204  #871 Epperson, Brianna   98 10-Aftershoc A          7:17.5   18:07.34  120   
205 #1989 Diaz, Andrea        98 15-So Cal Ro A          7:19.6   18:12.50  121   
206  #258 Loose, Katie        98 02 Unattached           7:20.5   18:14.74        
207 #2174 Lovato, Eve         98 16-Cougar Tc B          7:24.6   18:24.98  122   
208  #306 Wehn, Sydney        99 02-Pacer TC A           7:24.7   18:25.19        
209 #1684 Coney, Audrey       99 14-Oak Hill Racing      7:25.9   18:28.11        
210 #1383 Roberts, Emery      98 13-Bowerman AC A        7:27.0   18:30.81  123   
211  #286 Kelley, Erin        98 02-Hunterdon A          7:27.5   18:32.14        
212 #1978 Wesson, Sarah       99 15-San Diego A          7:28.3   18:34.05  124   
213  #432 Wilde, Hannah       99 03-Peachtree A          7:29.0   18:35.96        
214  #755 Elliott, Destinee   99 09-Plainview TC A       7:29.9   18:38.12        
215 #1998 Lindstrom, Jzsanes  99 15-So Cal Ro A          7:30.4   18:39.38  125   
216  #363 Teta, Sierra        98 03-Chapel Hi A          7:32.2   18:43.84        
217  #700 Shen, Katherine     98 07-Windy Cit            7:35.0   18:50.71  126   
218  #446 Lee, Taylor         98 03-Peachtree A          7:35.6   18:52.19        
219  #552 Durecki, Josephine  99 05-K Town Striders      7:37.7   18:57.57        
220 #1139 O'Hagan, Margaret   99 10-Zoom Tc Inc A        7:38.5   18:59.39        
221 #1361 Dolan, Cassandra    99 13-Bowerman AC A        7:39.7   19:02.51  127   
222 #1379 Osborn, Jennifer    98 13-Bowerman AC A        7:41.0   19:05.76  128   
223  #577 Collier, Katelin    98 06-Peak Perf A          7:47.1   19:20.85        
224 #1695 Durbrow, Ava        99 14-Oak Hill Racing      7:48.6   19:24.59        
225  #260 Paytas, Abby        99 02 Unattached           7:49.5   19:26.86        
226 #2008 Uribes, Kesenah     99 15-So Cal Ro A          7:50.7   19:29.76  129   
227  #703 Zehfuss, Anja       98 07-Windy Cit            7:54.7   19:39.80  130   
228  #702 Tran, Kelly         98 07-Windy Cit            7:58.5   19:49.09  131   
229  #303 Jones, Claire       99 02-Mtc Rebels A         8:01.5   19:56.78        
230  #243 Giuseffi, Catherin  99 02 Unattached           8:03.5   20:01.52        
231 #2262 Abeita, Victoria    98 16-Valencia A           8:23.0   20:50.22  132   
232 #1685 Coney, Madalyne     99 14-Oak Hill Racing      8:24.7   20:54.31        
233 #1256 Haws, Paige         99 12-Cougar Cr A          8:32.6   21:13.92        
234 #1974 Kirkbride, EliseVi  99 15-San Diego A          8:55.5   22:10.96  133   
235  #431 Warren, McKenzie    99 03-Peachtree A          9:17.3   23:05.12        
236 #1258 Peart, Amanda       99 12-Cougar Cr A          9:18.7   23:08.46        
237  #583 Walker, Brooke      99 06-Peak Perf A          9:19.4   23:10.29        
238  #571 Keys, Jenna         98 06 Unattached           9:22.4   23:17.79        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 16-Cougar Tc A              105    2   23   24   26   30   55   61   71      
      Total Time:  1:17:52.38                                                     
         Average:    15:34.48                                                     
   2 07-Indiana All Star Run A   111    6    8   12   31   54   57   79           
      Total Time:  1:17:55.40                                                     
         Average:    15:35.08                                                     
   3 15-Equalizers TC A          116   10   18   25   29   34   69   89   93      
      Total Time:  1:18:25.88                                                     
         Average:    15:41.18                                                     
   4 13-Whatcom Tesseract A      132    7    9   15   43   58   83   84           
      Total Time:  1:18:25.93                                                     
         Average:    15:41.19                                                     
   5 01-Granite State Flash A    149    5   20   33   44   47   76   82  101      
      Total Time:  1:18:58.30                                                     
         Average:    15:47.66                                                     
   6 07-Team Bird-2 A            184   16   22   45   49   52   80   88  103      
      Total Time:  1:20:00.66                                                     
         Average:    16:00.14                                                     
   7 10-Team Runavajo A          215    4   28   53   56   74   99  102  106      
      Total Time:  1:20:17.31                                                     
         Average:    16:03.47                                                     
   8 14-Buffalo Chips Runnin A   218    1   11   37   72   97  112  119           
      Total Time:  1:19:38.97                                                     
         Average:    15:55.80                                                     
   9 14-Oak Hill Racing A        229    3   19   39   64  104  108  110  115      
      Total Time:  1:20:28.29                                                     
         Average:    16:05.66                                                     
  10 10-Aftershock Distance  A   233   35   41   42   50   65   98  113  120      
      Total Time:  1:21:05.59                                                     
         Average:    16:13.12                                                     
  11 13-Bowerman AC A            266   38   40   51   62   75  123  127  128      
      Total Time:  1:21:46.94                                                     
         Average:    16:21.39                                                     
  12 16-Cougar Tc B              282   32   46   60   66   78   94  118  122      
      Total Time:  1:21:57.14                                                     
         Average:    16:23.43                                                     
  13 13-Evergreen Storm TC A     301   21   36   77   81   86   95   96  100      
      Total Time:  1:22:16.90                                                     
         Average:    16:27.38                                                     
  14 15-So Cal Roadrunners A     315   13   17   87   91  107  121  125  129      
      Total Time:  1:22:29.17                                                     
         Average:    16:29.84                                                     
  15 01-Nc Surge-Advanced Ru A   367   59   63   68   85   92  109                
      Total Time:  1:23:46.51                                                     
         Average:    16:45.31                                                     
  16 16-Valencia County Road A   437   14   70  105  116  132                     
      Total Time:  1:27:58.92                                                     
         Average:    17:35.79                                                     
  17 15-San Diego Roadrunner A   446   48   73   90  111  124  133                
      Total Time:  1:26:14.20                                                     
         Average:    17:14.84                                                     
  18 07-Windy City Hammers       451   27   67  114  117  126  130  131           
      Total Time:  1:26:48.73                                                     
         Average:    17:21.75                                                     

 

Nike Hershey Garden of Life Chobani UCS Gatorade NCSA Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec
© 2001-2017 USA Track & Field, Inc. All Rights Reserved.