Join/Renew Now

USATF National Junior Olympics XC Championships

Youth Boys - Individual Results

Place FIRST                             AG  TEAM                           1MILE  2MILE SPLIT   TIME
===== ================================= ==  ============================== =====  ===== =====  =====
   1.  Phillip Rocha                    14  15-So Cal Roadrunners           5:02   9:11  4:10  12:44
   2.  Jacob Ogden                      14  15-South Orange County Wildcat  5:02  10:39  5:38  12:53
   3.  AidanReed Reed                   14  11 Unattached                   5:04  10:43  5:40  13:03
   4.  David Principe                   14  01-Sentinel Striders            5:16  11:01  5:46  13:20
   5.  Hugo Novoa                       13  15-Equalizers TC                5:13   9:42  4:29  13:24
   6.  Joseph VanOrden                  14  11 Unattached                   5:12   9:42  4:30  13:30
   7.  Daniel Thompson                  14  13-Bowerman AC                  5:13  11:07  5:55  13:30
   8.  Jack Ammon                       14  13-Spokane Mercury              5:12  11:13  6:01  13:31
   9.  Seth Edwards                     14  05 Unattached                                      13:34
  10.  David White                      14  15-South Orange County Wildcat  5:20  11:21  6:01  13:36
  11.  Justin Robison                   14  14-Los Gatos TC                 5:14  11:22  6:08  13:37
  12.  Erik Gonzalez                    13  15-So Cal Roadrunners           5:12  11:17  6:05  13:37
  13.  Everett Earl                     14  15-Equalizers TC                5:23  11:18  5:56  13:38
  14.  Colby Penn                       14  15-Equalizers TC                5:23  11:18  5:56  13:38
  15.  Mason Coppi                      14  15-South Orange County Wildcat  5:20   9:55  4:35  13:39
  16.  Jacob Shewbert                   14  03-Lanier Lightning Running Cl                     13:41
  17.  Bradley Ewart                    14  15-Cucamonga Photon Fast TC     5:28  11:26  5:58  13:41
  18.  Kaleb Sandoval                   14  10-Team Runavajo                5:15  11:15  6:01  13:41
  19.  Matthew Salazar                  14  14-Oak Hill Racing                                 13:46
  20.  Connor Gralton                   14  01 Unattached                   5:15  11:20  6:05  13:47
  21.  Jordan Lesansee                  13  16-Cougar Tc                    5:12  11:20  6:09  13:49
  22.  Brendan Jones                    14  14 Unattached                   5:25  11:28  6:03  13:50
  23.  Nicholas Wolk                    14  02 Unattached                   5:28  11:32  6:05  13:51
  24.  Andrew Suda                      14  15-South Orange County Wildcat  5:25  11:29  6:04  13:52
  25.  Andrew Wilson                    14  15-So Cal Roadrunners           5:20  11:30  6:10  13:52
  26.  Kevin McNulty                    13  15-Equalizers TC                5:28  11:31  6:03  13:53
  27.  Xolan Brown                      13  15-So Cal Roadrunners           5:16  11:29  6:14  13:53
  28.  Briggs Wittlake                  14  12-Super Star Sports Club       5:07  11:24  6:17  13:54
  29.  Gabriel Fendel                   13  13-Cascade Striders             5:39  11:38  6:00  13:55
  30.  Morgan Risch                     13  10-Tucson Elite AC              5:19  11:36  6:17  13:58
  31.  Devin Paredes                    13  16-Cougar Tc                    5:43  11:36  5:54  13:59
  32.  Isaiah DeLaCerda                 14  10-Penguins Xc TC               5:25  11:37  6:12  14:02
  33.  Ethan North                      14  01-Kinetic Running Club         5:31  11:37  6:06  14:02
  34.  Sean Parker                      14  03-Woodstock Youth TC           5:24  11:29  6:05  14:02
  35.  Mitchell Shaw                    14  10-Landsharks Running Club      5:34  10:13  4:39  14:02
  36.  Logan Taggart                    14  14 Unattached                   5:29  10:09  4:41  14:04
  37.  Pedro Cruz                       14  14-Fast Track Lamont            5:16  11:28  6:13  14:06
  38.  Keithfer Jim                     14  10-Tcm Rez Runners              5:24  11:35  6:11  14:06
  39.  Noah Dodd                        14  16-Cougar Tc                    5:34  11:45  6:11  14:09
  40.  Logan Phillips                   14  13-Bowerman AC                  5:22  11:33  6:12  14:10
  41.  Scott Johnson                    13  10-Parker Panthers              5:34  11:41  6:08  14:10
  42.  Danny Rubino                     13  14-Los Gatos TC                 5:37  11:50  6:14  14:11
  43.  Alexander Abraham                14  01-Bullet Hill Striders         5:20  11:37  6:18  14:13
  44.  Miguel Baltazar                  14  10-Penguins Xc TC               5:30  11:47  6:17  14:13
  45.  Connor Lane                      13  03-Triangle Champions TC        5:30  11:40  6:10  14:14
  46.  Jesse Delgado                    14  08 Unattached                   5:19  11:39  6:21  14:16
  47.  Noah Bellomo                     14  01-Nashua Pal Striders          5:37  11:54  6:17  14:18
  48.  Tyler Hickman                    14  10 Unattached                   5:38  11:49  6:11  14:19
  49.  David Bates                      13  01-Tomlinson Running Club       5:34  11:52  6:18  14:19
  50.  Lucas Julian                     14  08 Unattached                   5:30  11:49  6:20  14:21
  51.  Aidan Morris                     14  15-So Cal Roadrunners           5:30  11:51  6:22  14:23
  52.  Michael Dunne                    14  14-Marin Waves Track Field Clu  5:20  11:40  6:21  14:23
  53.  Dylan Doblar                     14  14-Los Gatos TC                 5:25  11:56  6:32  14:23
  54.  Jacob Stamm                      14  07 Unattached                   5:28  11:54  6:27  14:23
  55.  Jose Castellon                   13  15-So Cal Roadrunners           5:23  11:45  6:22  14:23
  56.  Tanner Norman                    13  10-Landsharks Running Club      5:27  11:51  6:24  14:24
  57.  Carter Christman                 14  15-South Orange County Wildcat  5:40  11:54  6:15  14:25
  58.  Cameron Knollenberg              14  15-South Orange County Wildcat  5:25  11:48  6:23  14:25
  59.  Jaiden Melendrez                 13  10-Team Runavajo                5:47  12:06  6:19  14:28
  60.  Jake McEneaney                   14  07-Naperville TC                5:31  11:47  6:17  14:28
  61.  Matthew Inman                    14  03-Harrisburg Runners           5:37  11:55  6:18  14:28
  62.  Nathan Gipprich                  13  10-Landsharks Running Club      5:44  11:59  6:15  14:28
  63.  Emerson King                     13  07-Naperville TC                5:34  11:53  6:19  14:28
  64.  Francisco Avila                  13  15-Lightning Youth Running      5:40  12:02  6:23  14:30
  65.  Shady Makar                      14  15-Obriens Army                 5:32  11:59  6:27  14:30
  66.  Anthony Ocegueda                 13  14-Silver State Striders        5:34  12:07  6:33  14:30
  67.  Jack Beattie                     14  03 Unattached                   5:42  11:55  6:14  14:31
  68.  David Clavet                     13  01-South Windsor Sports Group   5:41  12:06  6:25  14:32
  69.  Paul Hartner                     14  07-Naperville TC                5:42  11:59  6:18  14:32
  70.  Sean McAneny                     14  01 Unattached                   5:39  12:06  6:28  14:32
  71.  Shawn Silverman                  14  14-Los Gatos TC                 5:36  12:01  6:25  14:33
  72.  Kenji Tomozawa                   14  07-Indiana All Star Running Cl  5:45  12:06  6:21  14:34
  73.  Jamie Lee                        13  10 Unattached                   5:50  12:09  6:20  14:34
  74.  Nicholas Wootton                 14  03-Woodstock Youth TC           5:36  12:00  6:25  14:35
  75.  William Harris                   13  07-Indiana All Star Running Cl  5:45  12:05  6:21  14:35
  76.  Nicolas Gitter                   13  15-South Orange County Wildcat  5:42  12:06  6:25  14:35
  77.  Alex Martinez                    14  01-Nc Surge-Advanced Running    5:37  12:05  6:29  14:36
  78.  Christopher DePetro              13  15-San Diego Waves Xtc          5:29  11:58  6:29  14:36
  79.  Dominic Arce                     14  13-Bowerman AC                  5:44  12:08  6:25  14:36
  80.  Aziz Ghadiali                    14  14-Los Gatos TC                 5:29  11:54  6:26  14:37
  81.  Brock Dykema                     13  10 Unattached                   5:44  12:04  6:21  14:37
  82.  Felix Andersen                   13  02-Lakeland Jr Track Field Lea  5:25  11:57  6:32  14:37
  83.  Benjamin Dahlgren                13  14-Oak Hill Racing              5:39  12:08  6:29  14:38
  84.  Jose Cruz                        13  14-Oak Hill Racing              5:36  12:04  6:28  14:41
  85.  Joshua Molvar                    13  01 Unattached                   5:52  12:06  6:14  14:42
  86.  Caleb Myers                      14  15-Equalizers TC                5:38  10:37  4:59  14:42
  87.  Chase Howard                     14  13 Unattached                   5:45  12:12  6:27  14:42
  88.  Andy Vasquez                     14  08-Cornhusker Flyers            5:34  12:10  6:36  14:43
  89.  Kent Slaney                      13  14-Oak Hill Racing                                 14:44
  90.  Kellen Givens                    14  15-Equalizers TC                5:49  12:16  6:28  14:45
  91.  Liam Belson                      12  08 Unattached                   5:43  12:16  6:33  14:45
  92.  Jeremy Detterer                  14  11 Unattached                   5:40  12:15  6:35  14:46
  93.  Kevin Krein                      14  14-Los Gatos TC                 5:39  12:17  6:39  14:46
  94.  Cooper Teare                     13  14-Castro Valley TC                   12:16        14:47
  95.  Sam Beattie                      14  03 Unattached                   5:38  11:57  6:19  14:47
  96.  Nicolas Raiser                   14  11 Unattached                   5:39  12:20  6:41  14:47
  97.  ChristonCyrus Toya               14  10 Unattached                   5:39  12:13  6:34  14:47
  98.  Juneau Meyer                     14  13-Seaside Running Club         5:35  12:11  6:37  14:47
  99.  Matthew Munoz                    14  10-El Paso Wings TC             5:42  12:15  6:33  14:48
 100.  Taylor Ellis                     13  14-Oak Hill Racing              5:46  12:18  6:32  14:48
 101.  Joshua Zawada                    13  03-Triangle Champions TC        5:44  12:09  6:25  14:49
 102.  Benton Meldrum                   14  10 Unattached                   5:46  12:21  6:36  14:49
 103.  Drew Watson                      14  07-Indiana All Star Running Cl  5:45  12:13  6:29  14:50
 104.  Dakota Cleveland                 14  16-Cougar Tc                    5:46  12:24  6:38  14:50
 105.  Christopher Ferguson             13  03 Unattached                   5:46  12:20  6:35  14:51
 106.  Taisei Nishiki                   14  14-Los Gatos TC                 5:40  12:18  6:38  14:52
 107.  Braden Mattson                   14  10 Unattached                   5:42  12:22  6:41  14:53
 108.  William Mardo                    14  01-Nc Surge-Advanced Running          10:41        14:53
 109.  Conor Canfield                   14  01-Nashua Pal Striders          5:47  12:15  6:29  14:53
 110.  Keenan Toya                      14  16-Cougar Tc                    5:44  12:21  6:37  14:54
 111.  Noah Dolhare                     13  03-Fit 180 Athletics            5:49  12:19  6:31  14:54
 112.  Tyler Flores                     13  15-So Cal Roadrunners           5:52  12:20  6:29  14:54
 113.  Ian VandeKamp                    14  13-Cascade Striders             5:47  12:24  6:38  14:55
 114.  Sam Grelck                       13  03-Triangle Champions TC        5:30  12:13  6:43  14:55
 115.  James Haupt                      14  01-Nc Surge-Advanced Running    5:46  12:22  6:37  14:56
 116.  Joseph Gatti                     14  02-Ispeed TC                    5:39  12:17  6:38  14:56
 117.  Aidan Sullivan                   13  01-Nashua Pal Striders          5:51  12:28  6:38  14:58
 118.  Nathaniel Robinson               14  11-Casper Quick TC              5:41  12:26  6:46  14:58
 119.  Harrison Smith                   13  16-Cougar Tc                    5:44  10:52  5:08  14:59
 120.  Matthew Hunt                     14  15-Equalizers TC                5:41  12:20  6:40  15:00
 121.  William Emery                    14  07-Team Bird-2                  5:48  12:22  6:34  15:00
 122.  Griffin Mackey                   14  02 Unattached                   5:41  10:50  5:09  15:00
 123.  Christopher Fischer              14  01-Nashua Pal Striders          5:37  12:19  6:42  15:01
 124.  Zachary Brenner                  14  06-Rapides TC                         12:30        15:02
 125.  Isaki Wada-Law                   14  14-Los Gatos TC                 5:28  12:27  7:00  15:03
 126.  Aaron Siff-Scherr                13  01 Unattached                         12:22        15:03
 127.  Cole Thomas                      14  11 Unattached                   5:37  10:48  5:11  15:03
 128.  Andy Muha                        14  13-Bowerman AC                  5:54  12:30  6:37  15:04
 129.  Zafir Abou-Zamzam                14  15-So Cal Roadrunners           5:48  12:32  6:45  15:04
 130.  Melvyn Etcidtty                  14  10-Tcm Rez Runners              5:26  12:12  6:46  15:05
 131.  Steven Castillo                  14  12-Super Star Sports Club       5:49  12:28  6:39  15:05
 132.  Brady Lance                      13  13-Bowerman AC                  5:58  12:31  6:34  15:05
 133.  William Norris                   13  03-Triangle Champions TC        6:00  12:28  6:29  15:06
 134.  Connor Muise                     13  01-Nashua Pal Striders          5:58  12:29  6:31  15:06
 135.  Austin Migchelbrink              14  13-Bowerman AC                  5:54  12:30  6:37  15:07
 136.  Joshua Bedard                    13  01 Unattached                   5:47  12:27  6:40  15:07
 137.  Dylan Bennett                    14  13-Cascade Striders             5:42  12:26  6:44  15:07
 138.  Sean Laverty                     14  01-Sentinel Striders            5:38  12:26  6:48  15:07
 139.  Daniel Maneloveg                 14  14-Oak Hill Racing              5:46  12:27  6:41  15:07
 140.  Corey Champion                   14  03-Woodstock Youth TC           5:42  12:27  6:46  15:08
 141.  Tristan Camp-Lagueux             13  10-Zoom Tc Inc                  5:48  12:25  6:38  15:08
 142.  Matthew Paragas                  14  15-Equalizers TC                5:43  12:29  6:46  15:10
 143.  Thomas Chaston                   13  10-Landsharks Running Club      5:50  12:29  6:40  15:10
 144.  Kurt TeBeest                     13  08 Unattached                   5:51  10:59  5:09  15:11
 145.  Benjamin Micallef                13  14-Los Gatos TC                 5:37  12:32  6:55  15:11
 146.  Alan Perez                       14  13-Snohomish TC                 5:47  12:35  6:49  15:12
 147.  Zac Cantrell                     13  03-Woodstock Youth TC           5:47  12:28  6:41  15:13
 148.  Jackson Januik                   14  13-Seaside Running Club         5:53  12:32  6:40  15:13
 149.  Dylan Hwang                      13  14-Los Gatos TC                 5:49  12:33  6:44  15:13
 150.  Deklan Humble                    12  13-Bowerman AC                  6:04  12:41  6:38  15:15
 151.  Madison Daniel                   14  03-Triangle Champions TC        5:20  12:35  7:15  15:15
 152.  Ethan Plaxton                    13  14-Los Gatos TC                 5:48  10:55  5:07  15:16
 153.  Jake Murray                      14  01-Sentinel Striders            5:56  12:39  6:44  15:16
 154.  Alexander Struzyna               13  14-McFarland TC                 5:49  10:59  5:10  15:17
 155.  Dylan Cox                        13  12-South Austin Steel           5:48  12:36  6:49  15:17
 156.  Owen Kurtiak                     13  01-Nh Thunder                   6:02  12:49  6:47  15:18
 157.  Ryan Sadjadi                     14  14-Los Gatos TC                 5:41  12:25  6:44  15:18
 158.  Paul McDonald                    14  07-Indiana All Star Running Cl  5:54  12:43  6:49  15:19
 159.  Harold Travers                   14  01-Nc Surge-Advanced Running    6:05  12:45  6:41  15:20
 160.  Dylan Knight                     13  12-Super Star Sports Club       5:56  12:37  6:41  15:21
 161.  Joshua Catt                      13  03-Woodstock Youth TC           5:58  12:44  6:46  15:21
 162.  Ryan Ray                         14  12-Highland Lakes TC                  12:41        15:21
 163.  Dillon Wood                      13  16-Cougar Tc                    5:52  11:02  5:11  15:22
 164.  James Rose                       14  01 Unattached                   5:45  12:38  6:53  15:22
 165.  Jack Brenneke                    14  07 Unattached                   5:47  12:47  7:01  15:23
 166.  Issaiah Abeita                   14  16-Valencia County Roadrunners  5:46  12:34  6:48  15:23
 167.  Bryce Vrabel                     13  10-Zoom Tc Inc                  5:56  12:47  6:52  15:24
 168.  Dustin Decker                    13  14-Oak Hill Racing              5:57  12:43  6:46  15:25
 169.  Davean Yazzie                    14  10-Team Runavajo                5:54  12:42  6:49  15:25
 170.  Oscar  I Martinez Varela         14  10-Penguins Xc TC               5:44  12:48  7:04  15:25
 171.  Cameron Farris                   13  06-Rapides TC                   5:45  12:36  6:52  15:26
 172.  Matthew Paliotta                 14  01-Sentinel Striders            6:01  12:49  6:48  15:26
 173.  Robert Bissitt                   13  01-Sentinel Striders            5:58  12:50  6:53  15:27
 174.  Spencer Lavalley                 14  10-Landsharks Running Club      6:03  12:47  6:45  15:27
 175.  Noah Salazar                     13  16-Cougar Tc                    5:58  11:09  5:11  15:28
 176.  Nicholas Cooke                   14  03 Unattached                   6:01  12:58  6:57  15:29
 177.  Wesley York                      13  07-Naperville TC                6:07  12:54  6:48  15:29
 178.  Tristan Padilla                  14  16-Cougar Tc                    6:01  12:49  6:48  15:30
 179.  Tyler North                      14  01-Nashua Pal Striders          6:01  12:51  6:50  15:30
 180.  Jacob Lee                        14  05 Unattached                   5:49  12:42  6:54  15:30
 181.  Albe Bedonie                     13  16-Cougar Tc                    5:56  12:53  6:57  15:30
 182.  Ethan Antone                     14  16-Cougar Tc                    6:10  12:55  6:46  15:30
 183.  Patrick Schmidt                  13  12 Unattached                   6:00  12:49  6:50  15:30
 184.  Dakota Merkel                    14  07-Calumet Region Striders      5:52  12:45  6:53  15:31
 185.  Leighton Smith-Quintana          14  10-Team Runavajo                5:49  12:56  7:08  15:33
 186.  Ronson Begay                     13  10-Team Runavajo                6:15  11:23  5:09  15:34
 187.  Emmanuel Key                     14  02-Ispeed TC                    6:03  12:48  6:45  15:34
 188.  Adam Parrish                     13  02-Ispeed TC                    6:00  12:49  6:50  15:35
 189.  Ethan Ashby                      13  08 Unattached                   6:02  12:51  6:50  15:36
 190.  Ryan Moen                        12  10-Landsharks Running Club      5:56  12:48  6:52  15:37
 191.  Jacob Hiller                     13  02 Unattached                   5:55  12:58  7:04  15:37
 192.  Nathaniel Pudner                 14  06 Unattached                   6:00  12:53  6:54  15:41
 193.  Ryan Vermette                    13  01-Nashua Pal Striders          6:01  12:54  6:53  15:43
 194.  Eduardo Ocon                     13  16-Pecos Valley Athletics       5:56  12:57  7:02  15:45
 195.  Michael Abbott                   14  15-South Orange County Wildcat  6:01  12:59  6:59  15:46
 196.  William Davock                   13  01-Nc Surge-Advanced Running    6:13  13:05  6:53  15:47
 197.  Jacob Kahane                     13  01-Sentinel Striders            6:06  13:04  6:58  15:50
 198.  Michael Harms                    13  10-Landsharks Running Club      6:05  13:02  6:58  15:52
 199.  Wesley Blind                     12  16-Albuquerque Athletics Track  5:56  12:58  7:02  15:53
 200.  Brayan Flores Gomez              13  10-Penguins Xc TC               6:06  13:07  7:02  15:54
 201.  Jackson Hicken                   12  13-Bowerman AC                  6:11  11:21  5:11  15:57
 202.  Liam Carberry                    13  01-Sentinel Striders            6:07  13:04  6:58  15:58
 203.  Tommy Knippers                   13  12-Strixctly Distance           6:21  13:18  6:57  16:02
 204.  Thomas Penney                    13  09-St Louis Blazers TC          6:01  13:15  7:14  16:04
 205.  Corbin Martin                    13  12-Super Star Sports Club       6:11  13:15  7:04  16:05
 206.  Austin Martinez                  13  16-Cougar Tc                    6:22  13:23  7:01  16:07
 207.  John Leonard                     13  01-Nc Surge-Advanced Running    6:21  13:28  7:08  16:08
 208.  Alex Peterson                    14  10-Landsharks Running Club      6:05  13:20  7:15  16:08
 209.  Nicholas McHale                  13  14-Oak Hill Racing              6:08  11:30  5:22  16:10
 210.  Spencer Corbett                  13  14-Oak Hill Racing              6:18  13:28  7:11  16:12
 211.  Nicholas Chapa                   13  16-Pecos Valley Athletics       6:19  13:26  7:07  16:12
 212.  Lucien Vanhaezebrouck            13  12-Northwest Flyers TC          6:13  13:26  7:14  16:12
 213.  Sho Fukumoto                     13  14-Los Gatos TC                 6:00  13:11  7:12  16:13
 214.  Terrell Arizona                  13  10-Team Runavajo                6:15  13:16  7:02  16:13
 215.  Jacob Sanchez                    14  10 Unattached                   5:38  13:04  7:27  16:17
 216.  Harrison Travis                  14  06-Peak Performance TC          6:16  13:23  7:08  16:17
 217.  Montgomery Brown                 13  16-Pecos Valley Athletics       6:19  13:22  7:03  16:18
 218.  Nick Crowe                       14  01-Nc Surge-Advanced Running    6:23  13:33  7:11  16:18
 219.  Eric Fulton                      13  12 Unattached                   6:23  11:55  5:32  16:20
 220.  Jacob Ware                       13  03-Woodstock Youth TC           6:14  13:27  7:14  16:24
 221.  Hayden Thomas                    14  16-Cougar Tc                    6:05  11:37  5:32  16:28
 222.  Gerardo Ocon                     13  16-Pecos Valley Athletics       6:19  13:39  7:21  16:28
 223.  Tyler Knieriem                   13  08 Unattached                   6:16  13:37  7:21  16:28
 224.  Thomas Whitehead                 13  02-Westfield Area Y Flyers      6:13  13:28  7:15  16:29
 225.  Joshua Olszewski                 13  14-Los Gatos TC                 6:31  13:51  7:20  16:35
 226.  Alex Powell                      14  11 Unattached                   6:25  13:52  7:27  16:36
 227.  Chasen Richardson                13  16-Pecos Valley Athletics       6:12  13:39  7:27  16:36
 228.  Hunter Boyer                     13  07-Calumet Region Striders      6:24  13:45  7:21  16:37
 229.  Ramon Juan-Juarez                14  10-Penguins Xc TC               6:14  13:42  7:29  16:38
 230.  Aiden VanBatenburg               13  01-Nashua Pal Striders          6:17  13:46  7:29  16:38
 231.  Austin Vandersteen               13  07-Naperville TC                6:33  13:53  7:21  16:40
 232.  Cody Acosta                      14  12 Unattached                   6:11  13:38  7:27  16:42
 233.  Tanner Mecham                    13  13-Cascade Striders             6:36  13:51  7:15  16:48
 234.  Nicholas DeJarlais               13  13-Cascade Striders             6:23  13:48  7:25  16:49
 235.  Chuckie Moses                    13  02-Jersey Heat TC               6:20  13:49  7:30  16:53
 236.  Logan Lewis                      14  12 Unattached                   6:26  12:08  5:42  17:00
 237.  Colby Harper                     13  12-Northwest Flyers TC          6:26  12:11  5:46  17:04
 238.  Myron Hudson                     13  10-Team Runavajo                6:44  12:31  5:48  17:08
 239.  William Garvin                   13  13-Seaside Running Club         6:04  13:42  7:39  17:09
 240.  Casey Friscia                    13  02-Syracuse Chargers Tc Inc     6:29  14:12  7:44  17:15
 241.  Jonah Vega-Reid                  13  16-Cougar Tc                    6:30  14:15  7:45  17:16
 242.  Matthew Toadlena                 14  10 Unattached                   6:16  14:17  8:01  17:23
 243.  Matthew Schmidt                  14  12-Northwest Flyers TC          6:15  12:15  6:00  17:29
 244.  Jacob Harris                     14  12-Super Star Sports Club       6:21  14:25  8:05  17:30
 245.  Oliver O'Neill                   14  01-Nc Surge-Advanced Running    6:23  14:30  8:08  17:36
 246.  Jonah Wright                     13  09-St Louis Blazers TC          6:29  14:31  8:02  17:38
 247.  Cole Weaver                      13  05 Unattached                   6:48  14:26  7:38  17:39
 248.  Zack Story                       14  11 Unattached                   6:48  14:41  7:54  17:53
 249.  Grant Rhines                     13  09-Plainview TC                 6:44  14:31  7:47  17:53
 250.  Jackson Teal                     13  06 Unattached                   6:38  14:36  7:59  17:58
 251.  Sterling Howell                  13  16-Cougar Tc                    7:28  14:05  6:37  19:21
 252.  Michal Swepson                   13  03-Triangle Champions TC        7:43  16:23  8:41  19:55
 253.  Michael Salmon                   13  14-Oak Hill Racing              7:47  16:32  8:46  20:00
 254.  Kyle Rolfes                      14  09-St Louis Blazers TC          7:50  16:34  8:45  20:05
       Thomas Schoderbek                14  13-Central Oregon Running Klub  5:13                    
       Tahaj Johnson                    14  02-Jersey Heat TC               6:12                    

256 records processed.

Nike Hershey Garden of Life Chobani UCS Gatorade NCSA Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec
© 2001-2017 USA Track & Field, Inc. All Rights Reserved.