Join/Renew Now

Youth Boys - Official Results

 

 Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License                     HY-TEK's Meet Manager
             2012 USATF National  J.O.  XC  Championships - 12/8/2012             
                      Balloon Fiesta Park, Albuquerque, NM
                      
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 8  4k Run CC Youth Boys
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                  Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #2006 Rocha, Phillip      98 15-So Cal Ro A          5:07.2   12:43.38    1   
  2 #2020 Ogden, Jacob        98 15-Soorange A           5:10.9   12:52.71    2   
  3 #1148 Reed, AidanReed     98 11 Unattached           5:14.8   13:02.22        
  4  #215 Principe, David     98 01-Sentinel A           5:21.6   13:19.28    3   
  5 #1877 Novoa, Hugo         99 15-Equalizers TC A      5:23.2   13:23.22    4   
  6 #1161 VanOrden, Joseph    98 11 Unattached           5:25.9   13:29.83        
  7 #1392 Thompson, Daniel    98 13-Bowerman AC A        5:25.9   13:29.93    5   
  8 #1492 Ammon, Jack         98 13-Spokane Mercury      5:25.9   13:30.03        
  9 #2307 Edwards, Seth       98 05 Unattached           5:27.2   13:33.08        
 10 #2025 White, David        98 15-Soorange A           5:28.1   13:35.31    6   
 11 #1626 Robison, Justin     98 14-Los Gatos TC A       5:28.4   13:36.06    7   
 12 #1992 Gonzalez, Erik      99 15-So Cal Ro A          5:28.7   13:36.94    8   
 13 #1845 Earl, Everett       98 15-Equalizers TC A      5:28.9   13:37.46    9   
 14 #1884 Penn, Colby         98 15-Equalizers TC A      5:29.1   13:37.93   10   
 15 #2014 Coppi, Mason        98 15-Soorange A           5:29.5   13:38.79   11   
 16  #392 Shewbert, Jacob     98 03-Lanier Li A          5:30.0   13:40.22        
 17 #1814 Ewart, Bradley      98 15-Cucamonga A          5:30.1   13:40.36        
 18 #1105 Sandoval, Kaleb     98 10-Team Runavajo A      5:30.2   13:40.50   12   
 19 #1726 Salazar, Matthew    98 14-Oak Hill Racing      5:32.2   13:45.67   13   
 20   #15 Gralton, Connor     98 01 Unattached           5:32.4   13:46.11        
 21 #2171 Lesansee, Jordan    99 16-Cougar Tc A          5:33.4   13:48.68   14   
 22 #1527 Jones, Brendan      98 14 Unattached           5:33.9   13:49.85        
 23  #261 Wolk, Nicholas      98 02 Unattached           5:34.2   13:50.49        
 24 #2022 Suda, Andrew        98 15-Soorange A           5:34.6   13:51.43   15   
 25 #2009 Wilson, Andrew      98 15-So Cal Ro A          5:34.7   13:51.87   16   
 26 #1874 McNulty, Kevin      99 15-Equalizers TC A      5:35.0   13:52.63   17   
 27 #1987 Brown, Xolan        98 15-So Cal Ro A          5:35.1   13:52.84   18   
 28 #1332 Wittlake, Briggs    98 12-Super Sta A          5:35.4   13:53.63   19   
 29 #1399 Fendel, Gabriel     99 13-Cascade Striders     5:35.8   13:54.63   20   
 30 #1125 Risch, Morgan       99 10-Tucson Elite AC      5:37.0   13:57.51        
 31 #2187 Paredes, Devin      99 16-Cougar Tc A          5:37.4   13:58.58   21   
 32  #987 DeLaCerda, Isaiah   98 10-Penguins Xc TC A     5:38.5   14:01.27   22   
 33   #90 North, Ethan        98 01-Kinetic R A          5:38.5   14:01.28        
 34  #530 Parker, Sean        98 03-Woodstock A          5:38.7   14:01.83   23   
 35  #962 Shaw, Mitchell      98 10-Landshark A          5:38.8   14:01.92   24   
 36 #1531 Taggart, Logan      98 14 Unattached           5:39.4   14:03.49        
 37 #1603 Cruz, Pedro         98 14-Fast Trac A          5:40.1   14:05.23        
 38 #1034 Jim, Keithfer       98 10-Tcm Rez Runners      5:40.3   14:05.70        
 39 #2141 Dodd, Noah          98 16-Cougar Tc A          5:41.6   14:09.00   25   
 40 #1381 Phillips, Logan     98 13-Bowerman AC A        5:41.8   14:09.38   26   
 41  #977 Johnson, Scott      98 10-Parker Panthers      5:41.9   14:09.62        
 42 #1627 Rubino, Danny       99 14-Los Gatos TC A       5:42.4   14:10.92   27   
 43   #26 Abraham, Alexander  98 01-Bullet Hi A          5:43.0   14:12.32        
 44  #982 Baltazar, Miguel    98 10-Penguins Xc TC A     5:43.0   14:12.51   28   
 45  #504 Lane, Connor        99 03-Triangle A           5:43.5   14:13.70   29   
 46  #710 Delgado, Jesse      98 08 Unattached           5:44.1   14:15.08        
 47  #107 Bellomo, Noah       98 01-Nashua Pa A          5:45.0   14:17.48   30   
 48  #840 Hickman, Tyler      98 10 Unattached           5:45.3   14:18.05        
 49  #228 Bates, David        98 01-Tomlinson A          5:45.3   14:18.07        
 50  #707 Julian, Lucas       98 08 Unattached           5:46.2   14:20.42        
 51 #2003 Morris, Aidan       98 15-So Cal Ro A          5:47.0   14:22.30   31   
 52 #1635 Dunne, Michael      98 14-Marin Wav A          5:47.0   14:22.31        
 53 #1612 Doblar, Dylan       98 14-Los Gatos TC A       5:47.1   14:22.68   32   
 54  #591 Stamm, Jacob        98 07 Unattached           5:47.2   14:22.90        
 55 #1988 Castellon, Jose     99 15-So Cal Ro A          5:47.2   14:22.97   33   
 56  #957 Norman, Tanner      99 10-Landshark A          5:47.4   14:23.43   34   
 57 #2013 Christman, Carter   98 15-Soorange A           5:47.7   14:24.03   35   
 58 #2018 Knollenberg, Camer  98 15-Soorange A           5:48.0   14:24.85   36   
 59 #1103 Melendrez, Jaiden   99 10-Team Runavajo A      5:48.9   14:27.20   37   
 60  #653 McEneaney, Jake     98 07-Naperville TC A      5:49.0   14:27.30   38   
 61  #387 Inman, Matthew      98 03-Harrisbur A          5:49.0   14:27.42        
 62  #942 Gipprich, Nathan    99 10-Landshark A          5:49.1   14:27.68   39   
 63  #651 King, Emerson       99 07-Naperville TC A      5:49.2   14:27.85   40   
 64 #1917 Avila, Francisco    99 15-Lightning A          5:49.7   14:29.08        
 65 #1951 Makar, Shady        98 15-Obriens Army A       5:49.8   14:29.39        
 66 #1758 Ocegueda, Anthony   99 14-Silver St A          5:49.9   14:29.59        
 67  #332 Beattie, Jack       98 03 Unattached           5:50.3   14:30.58        
 68  #223 Clavet, David       99 01-South Win A          5:50.5   14:31.13        
 69  #648 Hartner, Paul       98 07-Naperville TC A      5:50.7   14:31.57   41   
 70   #10 McAneny, Sean       98 01 Unattached           5:50.9   14:31.99        
 71 #1630 Silverman, Shawn    98 14-Los Gatos TC A       5:51.1   14:32.54   42   
 72  #639 Tomozawa, Kenji     98 07-Indiana A A          5:51.4   14:33.33        
 73  #794 Lee, Jamie          99 10 Unattached           5:51.5   14:33.44        
 74  #534 Wootton, Nicholas   98 03-Woodstock A          5:51.8   14:34.35   43   
 75  #621 Harris, William     99 07-Indiana A A          5:52.1   14:34.93        
 76 #2016 Gitter, Nicolas     98 15-Soorange A           5:52.1   14:34.97   44   
 77  #150 Martinez, Alex      98 01-Nc Surge- A          5:52.3   14:35.45   45   
 78 #1982 DePetro, Christoph  99 15-San Diego A          5:52.5   14:35.94        
 79 #1358 Arce, Dominic       98 13-Bowerman AC A        5:52.5   14:35.98   46   
 80 #1614 Ghadiali, Aziz      98 14-Los Gatos TC A       5:52.5   14:36.13   47   
 81  #784 Dykema, Brock       99 10 Unattached           5:52.7   14:36.53        
 82  #294 Andersen, Felix     99 02-Lakeland A           5:52.8   14:36.88        
 83 #1691 Dahlgren, Benjamin  99 14-Oak Hill Racing      5:53.2   14:37.71   48   
 84 #1690 Cruz, Jose          98 14-Oak Hill Racing      5:54.5   14:40.89   49   
 85    #4 Molvar, Joshua      99 01 Unattached           5:54.6   14:41.28        
 86 #1876 Myers, Caleb        98 15-Equalizers TC A      5:54.7   14:41.56   50   
 87 #1345 Howard, Chase       98 13 Unattached           5:54.9   14:41.93        
 88  #732 Vasquez, Andy       98 08-Cornhuske A          5:54.9   14:42.11        
 89 #1733 Slaney, Kent        99 14-Oak Hill Racing      5:55.6   14:43.81   51   
 90 #1855 Givens, Kellen      98 15-Equalizers TC A      5:55.9   14:44.43   52   
 91  #722 Belson, Liam        99 08 Unattached           5:56.1   14:44.91        
 92  #257 Detterer, Jeremy    98 11 Unattached           5:56.3   14:45.48        
 93 #1618 Krein, Kevin        98 14-Los Gatos TC A       5:56.4   14:45.78   53   
 94 #1597 Teare, Cooper       99 14-Castro Valley TC     5:56.6   14:46.14        
 95  #333 Beattie, Sam        98 03 Unattached           5:56.7   14:46.35        
 96 #1147 Raiser, Nicolas     98 11 Unattached           5:56.7   14:46.45        
 97  #862 Toya, ChristonCyru  98 10 Unattached           5:56.8   14:46.84        
 98 #1471 Meyer, Juneau       98 13-Seaside R A          5:56.9   14:46.92        
 99  #908 Munoz, Matthew      98 10-El Paso Wings TC     5:57.0   14:47.11        
100 #1696 Ellis, Taylor       98 14-Oak Hill Racing      5:57.1   14:47.45   54   
101  #510 Zawada, Joshua      99 03-Triangle A           5:57.4   14:48.29   55   
102  #801 Meldrum, Benton     98 10 Unattached           5:57.7   14:49.00        
103  #640 Watson, Drew        98 07-Indiana A A          5:57.9   14:49.42        
104 #2135 Cleveland, Dakota   98 16-Cougar Tc A          5:58.1   14:49.87   56   
105  #352 Ferguson, Christop  99 03 Unattached           5:58.4   14:50.74        
106 #1623 Nishiki, Taisei     98 14-Los Gatos TC A       5:58.7   14:51.54   57   
107  #798 Mattson, Braden     98 10 Unattached           5:58.9   14:52.06        
108  #149 Mardo, William      98 01-Nc Surge- A          5:59.1   14:52.51   58   
109  #111 Canfield, Conor     98 01-Nashua Pa A          5:59.3   14:52.88   59   
110 #2219 Toya, Keenan        98 16-Cougar Tc A          5:59.5   14:53.50   60   
111  #379 Dolhare, Noah       99 03-Fit 180 A A          5:59.6   14:53.72        
112 #1991 Flores, Tyler       99 15-So Cal Ro A          5:59.7   14:53.82   61   
113 #1408 VandeKamp, Ian      98 13-Cascade Striders     5:59.7   14:54.05   62   
114  #503 Grelck, Sam         99 03-Triangle A           5:59.9   14:54.48   63   
115  #146 Haupt, James        98 01-Nc Surge- A          6:00.3   14:55.30   64   
116 #2300 Gatti, Joseph       98 02-Ispeed TC            6:00.3   14:55.33        
117  #139 Sullivan, Aidan     99 01-Nashua Pa A          6:01.3   14:57.89   65   
118 #1167 Robinson, Nathanie  98 11-Casper Quick TC      6:01.3   14:58.00        
119 #2209 Smith, Harrison     99 16-Cougar Tc A          6:01.7   14:58.81   66   
120 #1866 Hunt, Matthew       98 15-Equalizers TC A      6:01.8   14:59.24   67   
121  #673 Emery, William      98 07-Team Bird-2 A        6:01.9   14:59.30        
122  #259 Mackey, Griffin     98 02 Unattached           6:02.0   14:59.75        
123  #117 Fischer, Christoph  98 01-Nashua Pa A          6:02.5   15:01.00   68   
124  #585 Brenner, Zachary    98 06-Rapides TC A         6:02.9   15:02.00        
125 #1631 Wada-Law, Isaki     98 14-Los Gatos TC A       6:03.0   15:02.04   69   
126    #7 Siff-Scherr, Aaron  99 01 Unattached           6:03.2   15:02.55        
127 #1159 Thomas, Cole        98 11 Unattached           6:03.3   15:02.95        
128 #1378 Muha, Andy          98 13-Bowerman AC A        6:03.5   15:03.49   70   
129 #1985 Abou-Zamzam, Zafir  98 15-So Cal Ro A          6:03.7   15:03.86   71   
130 #1022 Etcidtty, Melvyn    98 10-Tcm Rez Runners      6:03.9   15:04.36        
131 #1320 Castillo, Steven    98 12-Super Sta A          6:04.0   15:04.65   72   
132 #1370 Lance, Brady        99 13-Bowerman AC A        6:04.0   15:04.73   73   
133  #507 Norris, William     99 03-Triangle A           6:04.3   15:05.33   74   
134  #132 Muise, Connor       99 01-Nashua Pa A          6:04.5   15:05.88   75   
135 #1376 Migchelbrink, Aust  98 13-Bowerman AC A        6:04.6   15:06.01   76   
136   #12 Bedard, Joshua      99 01 Unattached           6:04.6   15:06.02        
137 #1395 Bennett, Dylan      98 13-Cascade Striders     6:04.8   15:06.55   77   
138  #202 Laverty, Sean       98 01-Sentinel A           6:04.8   15:06.58   78   
139 #1714 Maneloveg, Daniel   98 14-Oak Hill Racing      6:04.8   15:06.71   79   
140  #524 Champion, Corey     98 03-Woodstock A          6:05.0   15:07.16   80   
141 #1133 Camp-Lagueux, Tris  99 10-Zoom Tc Inc A        6:05.3   15:07.92        
142 #1882 Paragas, Matthew    98 15-Equalizers TC A      6:05.9   15:09.22   81   
143  #933 Chaston, Thomas     99 10-Landshark A          6:06.0   15:09.61   82   
144  #718 TeBeest, Kurt       99 08 Unattached           6:06.3   15:10.26        
145 #1620 Micallef, Benjamin  99 14-Los Gatos TC B       6:06.5   15:10.73   83   
146 #1479 Perez, Alan         98 13-Snohomish TC A       6:07.0   15:11.99        
147  #522 Cantrell, Zac       99 03-Woodstock A          6:07.1   15:12.35   84   
148 #1470 Januik, Jackson     98 13-Seaside R A          6:07.1   15:12.39        
149 #1616 Hwang, Dylan        99 14-Los Gatos TC B       6:07.1   15:12.41   85   
150 #1368 Humble, Deklan      99 13-Bowerman AC A        6:07.9   15:14.29   86   
151  #501 Daniel, Madison     98 03-Triangle A           6:08.0   15:14.62   87   
152 #1625 Plaxton, Ethan      99 14-Los Gatos TC B       6:08.3   15:15.19   88   
153  #207 Murray, Jake        98 01-Sentinel A           6:08.3   15:15.26   89   
154 #1669 Struzyna, Alexande  99 14-McFarland TC A       6:08.7   15:16.18        
155 #1299 Cox, Dylan          99 12-South Aus A          6:08.8   15:16.54        
156  #163 Kurtiak, Owen       99 01-Nh Thunder A         6:09.1   15:17.17        
157 #1628 Sadjadi, Ryan       98 14-Los Gatos TC B       6:09.2   15:17.57   90   
158  #628 McDonald, Paul      98 07-Indiana A A          6:09.6   15:18.47        
159  #158 Travers, Harold     98 01-Nc Surge- A          6:09.8   15:19.09   91   
160 #1323 Knight, Dylan       99 12-Super Sta A          6:10.3   15:20.28   92   
161  #523 Catt, Joshua        99 03-Woodstock A          6:10.5   15:20.72   93   
162 #1277 Ray, Ryan           98 12-Highland A           6:10.5   15:20.89        
163 #2228 Wood, Dillon        99 16-Cougar Tc A          6:10.7   15:21.17   94   
164   #17 Rose, James         98 01 Unattached           6:10.8   15:21.57        
165  #589 Brenneke, Jack      98 07 Unattached           6:11.0   15:22.05        
166 #2261 Abeita, Issaiah     98 16-Valencia A           6:11.3   15:22.87        
167 #1143 Vrabel, Bryce       99 10-Zoom Tc Inc A        6:11.5   15:23.34        
168 #1692 Decker, Dustin      99 14-Oak Hill Racing      6:11.8   15:24.04   95   
169 #1113 Yazzie, Davean      98 10-Team Runavajo A      6:11.8   15:24.07   96   
170  #994 Martinez Varela, O  98 10-Penguins Xc TC A     6:12.2   15:24.95   97   
171  #586 Farris, Cameron     99 06-Rapides TC A         6:12.3   15:25.21        
172  #210 Paliotta, Matthew   98 01-Sentinel A           6:12.6   15:25.97   98   
173  #187 Bissitt, Robert     99 01-Sentinel A           6:12.7   15:26.15   99   
174  #946 Lavalley, Spencer   98 10-Landshark A          6:12.9   15:26.81  100   
175 #2203 Salazar, Noah       99 16-Cougar Tc B          6:13.1   15:27.30  101   
176  #335 Cooke, Nicholas     98 03 Unattached           6:13.6   15:28.41        
177  #656 York, Wesley        99 07-Naperville TC A      6:13.7   15:28.78  102   
178 #2186 Padilla, Tristan    98 16-Cougar Tc A          6:14.0   15:29.39  103   
179  #133 North, Tyler        98 01-Nashua Pa A          6:14.0   15:29.45  104   
180  #546 Lee, Jacob          98 05 Unattached           6:14.1   15:29.62        
181 #2126 Bedonie, Albe       99 16-Cougar Tc B          6:14.1   15:29.74  105   
182 #2118 Antone, Ethan       98 16-Cougar Tc B          6:14.1   15:29.82  106   
183 #1239 Schmidt, Patrick    99 12 Unattached           6:14.2   15:29.97        
184  #598 Merkel, Dakota      98 07-Calumet R A          6:14.5   15:30.82        
185 #1106 Smith-Quintana, Le  98 10-Team Runavajo A      6:15.1   15:32.18  107   
186 #1085 Begay, Ronson       99 10-Team Runavajo A      6:15.5   15:33.28  108   
187 #2301 Key, Emmanuel       98 02-Ispeed TC            6:15.7   15:33.73        
188 #2302 Parrish, Adam       99 02-Ispeed TC            6:15.9   15:34.26        
189  #719 Ashby, Ethan        99 08 Unattached           6:16.5   15:35.57        
190  #953 Moen, Ryan          99 10-Landshark A          6:16.7   15:36.12  109   
191  #244 Hiller, Jacob       99 02 Unattached           6:16.7   15:36.13        
192  #567 Pudner, Nathaniel   98 06 Unattached           6:18.4   15:40.37        
193  #143 Vermette, Ryan      99 01-Nashua Pa A          6:19.1   15:42.08  110   
194 #2243 Ocon, Eduardo       99 16-Pecos Val A          6:19.9   15:44.17  111   
195 #2010 Abbott, Michael     98 15-Soorange A           6:20.3   15:45.05  112   
196  #145 Davock, William     98 01-Nc Surge- A          6:20.7   15:46.23  113   
197  #200 Kahane, Jacob       99 01-Sentinel A           6:22.0   15:49.45  114   
198  #944 Harms, Michael      99 10-Landshark A          6:22.8   15:51.32  115   
199 #2091 Blind, Wesley       99 16-Albuquerq A          6:23.1   15:52.19        
200  #988 Flores Gomez, Bray  99 10-Penguins Xc TC A     6:23.7   15:53.52  116   
201 #1366 Hicken, Jackson     99 13-Bowerman AC A        6:24.9   15:56.64  117   
202  #190 Carberry, Liam      99 01-Sentinel A           6:25.5   15:57.99  118   
203 #1316 Knippers, Tommy     99 12-Strixctly A          6:26.8   16:01.30        
204  #775 Penney, Thomas      98 09-St Louis A           6:27.8   16:03.76        
205 #1327 Martin, Corbin      99 12-Super Sta A          6:28.2   16:04.77  119   
206 #2176 Martinez, Austin    99 16-Cougar Tc B          6:29.1   16:06.98  120   
207  #148 Leonard, John       99 01-Nc Surge- A          6:29.2   16:07.36  121   
208  #958 Peterson, Alex      98 10-Landshark A          6:29.3   16:07.48  122   
209 #1715 McHale, Nicholas    99 14-Oak Hill Racing      6:29.9   16:09.10  123   
210 #1686 Corbett, Spencer    99 14-Oak Hill Racing      6:30.8   16:11.14        
211 #2237 Chapa, Nicholas     98 16-Pecos Val A          6:30.9   16:11.45  124   
212 #1289 Vanhaezebrouck, Lu  98 12-Northwest A          6:31.0   16:11.72        
213 #1613 Fukumoto, Sho       99 14-Los Gatos TC B       6:31.3   16:12.40  125   
214 #1084 Arizona, Terrell    99 10-Team Runavajo A      6:31.5   16:12.91  126   
215  #856 Sanchez, Jacob      98 10 Unattached           6:32.8   16:16.12        
216  #582 Travis, Harrison    98 06-Peak Perf A          6:33.1   16:16.88        
217 #2236 Brown, Montgomery   99 16-Pecos Val A          6:33.3   16:17.39  127   
218  #144 Crowe, Nick         98 01-Nc Surge- A          6:33.3   16:17.51  128   
219 #1225 Fulton, Eric        99 12 Unattached           6:34.3   16:19.98        
220  #533 Ware, Jacob         99 03-Woodstock A          6:35.6   16:23.18  129   
221 #2214 Thomas, Hayden      98 16-Cougar Tc B          6:37.2   16:27.22  130   
222 #2244 Ocon, Gerardo       99 16-Pecos Val A          6:37.3   16:27.35  131   
223  #728 Knieriem, Tyler     98 08 Unattached           6:37.3   16:27.40        
224  #325 Whitehead, Thomas   99 02-Westfield A          6:37.8   16:28.58        
225 #1624 Olszewski, Joshua   99 14-Los Gatos TC B       6:40.1   16:34.38  132   
226 #1154 Powell, Alex        98 11 Unattached           6:40.4   16:35.10        
227 #2245 Richardson, Chasen  99 16-Pecos Val A          6:40.5   16:35.39  133   
228  #596 Boyer, Hunter       99 07-Calumet R A          6:41.1   16:36.75        
229  #993 Juan-Juarez, Ramon  98 10-Penguins Xc TC A     6:41.3   16:37.39  134   
230  #142 VanBatenburg, Aide  99 01-Nashua Pa A          6:41.4   16:37.63  135   
231  #655 Vandersteen, Austi  99 07-Naperville TC A      6:42.1   16:39.23  136   
232 #1211 Acosta, Cody        98 12 Unattached           6:42.9   16:41.19        
233 #1403 Mecham, Tanner      99 13-Cascade Striders     6:45.3   16:47.18  137   
234 #1397 DeJarlais, Nichola  99 13-Cascade Striders     6:45.7   16:48.38  138   
235  #290 Moses, Chuckie      99 02-Jersey Heat TC A     6:47.6   16:52.88        
236 #1233 Lewis, Logan        98 12 Unattached           6:50.2   16:59.45        
237 #1283 Harper, Colby       99 12-Northwest A          6:52.0   17:03.91        
238 #1101 Hudson, Myron       99 10-Team Runavajo A      6:53.4   17:07.33  139   
239 #1469 Garvin, William     99 13-Seaside R A          6:53.7   17:08.21        
240  #320 Friscia, Casey      99 02-Syracuse A           6:56.3   17:14.64        
241 #2224 Vega-Reid, Jonah    99 16-Cougar Tc B          6:56.5   17:15.20  140   
242  #861 Toadlena, Matthew   98 10 Unattached           6:59.4   17:22.43        
243 #1288 Schmidt, Matthew    98 12-Northwest A          7:02.1   17:29.00        
244 #1322 Harris, Jacob       98 12-Super Sta A          7:02.4   17:29.80  141   
245  #152 O'Neill, Oliver     98 01-Nc Surge- A          7:04.8   17:35.76  142   
246  #778 Wright, Jonah       99 09-St Louis A           7:05.5   17:37.52        
247  #544 Weaver, Cole        99 05 Unattached           7:05.9   17:38.44        
248 #1149 Story, Zack         98 11 Unattached           7:11.4   17:52.17        
249  #759 Rhines, Grant       99 09-Plainview TC A       7:11.4   17:52.21        
250  #573 Teal, Jackson       99 06 Unattached           7:13.4   17:57.17        
251 #2163 Howell, Sterling    99 16-Cougar Tc B          7:47.0   19:20.70  143   
252  #508 Swepson, Michal     99 03-Triangle A           8:00.6   19:54.43  144   
253 #1727 Salmon, Michael     99 14-Oak Hill Racing      8:02.5   19:59.07        
254  #777 Rolfes, Kyle        98 09-St Louis A           8:04.6   20:04.33        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 15-South Orange County  A    69    2    6   11   15   35   36   44  112      
      Total Time:  1:08:22.27                                                     
         Average:    13:40.46                                                     
   2 15-So Cal Roadrunners A      74    1    8   16   18   31   33   61   71      
      Total Time:  1:08:27.33                                                     
         Average:    13:41.47                                                     
   3 15-Equalizers TC A           90    4    9   10   17   50   52   67   81      
      Total Time:  1:09:12.80                                                     
         Average:    13:50.56                                                     
   4 14-Los Gatos TC A           155    7   27   32   42   47   53   57   69      
      Total Time:  1:11:18.33                                                     
         Average:    14:15.67                                                     
   5 16-Cougar Tc A              176   14   21   25   56   60   66   94  103      
      Total Time:  1:11:39.63                                                     
         Average:    14:19.93                                                     
   6 14-Oak Hill Racing A        215   13   48   49   51   54   79   95  123      
      Total Time:  1:12:35.53                                                     
         Average:    14:31.11                                                     
   7 13-Bowerman AC A            220    5   26   46   70   73   76   86  117      
      Total Time:  1:12:23.51                                                     
         Average:    14:28.71                                                     
   8 10-Landsharks Running C A   279   24   34   39   82  100  109  115  122      
      Total Time:  1:13:29.45                                                     
         Average:    14:41.89                                                     
   9 01-Nashua Pal Striders A    297   30   59   65   68   75  104  110  135      
      Total Time:  1:14:15.13                                                     
         Average:    14:51.03                                                     
  10 03-Triangle Champions T A   308   29   55   63   74   87  144                
      Total Time:  1:14:16.42                                                     
         Average:    14:51.29                                                     
  11 03-Woodstock Youth TC A     323   23   43   80   84   93  129                
      Total Time:  1:14:16.41                                                     
         Average:    14:51.29                                                     
  12 07-Naperville TC A          357   38   40   41  102  136                     
      Total Time:  1:15:34.73                                                     
         Average:    15:06.95                                                     
  13 10-Team Runavajo A          360   12   37   96  107  108  126  139           
      Total Time:  1:14:37.23                                                     
         Average:    14:55.45                                                     
  14 01-Sentinel Striders A      367    3   78   89   98   99  114  118           
      Total Time:  1:14:33.24                                                     
         Average:    14:54.65                                                     
  15 01-Nc Surge-Advanced Ru A   371   45   58   64   91  113  121  128  142      
      Total Time:  1:15:28.58                                                     
         Average:    15:05.72                                                     
  16 10-Penguins Xc TC A         397   22   28   97  116  134                     
      Total Time:  1:16:09.64                                                     
         Average:    15:13.93                                                     
  17 13-Cascade Striders A       434   20   62   77  137  138                     
      Total Time:  1:17:30.79                                                     
         Average:    15:30.16                                                     
  18 12-Super Star Sports Cl A   443   19   72   92  119  141                     
      Total Time:  1:17:53.13                                                     
         Average:    15:34.63                                                     
  19 14-Los Gatos TC B           471   83   85   88   90  125  132                
      Total Time:  1:17:08.30                                                     
         Average:    15:25.66                                                     
  20 16-Cougar Tc B              562  101  105  106  120  130  140  143           
      Total Time:  1:19:01.06                                                     
         Average:    15:48.22                                                     
  21 16-Pecos Valley Athleti A   626  111  124  127  131  133                     
      Total Time:  1:21:15.75                                                     
         Average:    16:15.15                                                     

 

Nike Hershey Garden of Life Chobani UCS Gatorade NCSA Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec
© 2001-2017 USA Track & Field, Inc. All Rights Reserved.