Join/Renew Now

Sub Bantam Boys - Official Results

 

 Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License                     HY-TEK's Meet Manager
             2012 USATF National  J.O.  XC  Championships - 12/8/2012             
                      Balloon Fiesta Park, Albuquerque, NM
                      
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 2  2000 Meter Run CC Sub-Bantam Boys
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                  Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1  #376 Harrison, Rheinhar  04 03-Fairfax P A          6:02.4    7:30.37        
  2 #2154 Harlan, Jamin       04 16-Cougar Tc A          6:08.4    7:37.79    1   
  3 #2107 Schulthess, Adam    04 16-Albuquerq A          6:10.4    7:40.27    2   
  4  #547 Lehnst, Espen       04 05 Unattached           6:14.2    7:45.00        
  5  #740 Dunn, Regan         04 09 Unattached           6:14.8    7:45.70        
  6 #1001 Vega, Brennen       04 10-Penguins Xc TC A     6:17.9    7:49.55        
  7 #2050 Godsey, Ethan       04 15-Valley United TC     6:20.2    7:52.50    3   
  8 #2030 Hawley, Cooper      04 15-Temecula Rangers     6:22.7    7:55.59        
  9 #2169 Klein, William      05 16-Cougar Tc A          6:24.4    7:57.63    4   
 10 #2101 Kulek, Michael      04 16-Albuquerq A          6:24.7    7:58.00    5   
 11 #1533 Rodriguez, Nathana  04 14-Bakersfie A          6:25.1    7:58.56        
 12  #159 Fujimori, Max       04 01-New Haven A          6:25.7    7:59.27        
 13 #2090 Beck, Miles         04 16-Albuquerq A          6:26.4    8:00.17    6   
 14 #2210 Smith, Jett         04 16-Cougar Tc A          6:26.5    8:00.21    7   
 15    #9 Bush, Ryan          04 01 Unattached           6:26.8    8:00.69        
 16 #1822 Allred, Nicholas    04 15-Equalizers TC A      6:29.0    8:03.38        
 17 #1449 Evans, Nathan       04 13-Issaquah A           6:30.8    8:05.66        
 18  #115 Dahl, Nicholas      04 01-Nashua Pa A          6:33.1    8:08.43    8   
 19  #137 Spaulding, Matthew  04 01-Nashua Pa A          6:35.8    8:11.78    9   
 20 #2332 Craven, Benjamin    04 01-Bradford Huskies     6:36.5    8:12.72        
 21 #1053 Abeyta, Matthew     04 10-Team Bliss Tc A      6:37.5    8:13.96   10   
 22 #1767 Mavhera, Gray       04 15 Unattached           6:37.8    8:14.37        
 23  #184 Michaud, Cooper     04 01-Providenc A          6:40.9    8:18.18        
 24  #420 Shaw, Hadley        04 03-Mt Pleasant TC A     6:40.9    8:18.21   11   
 25 #1746 Montoya, Julian     04 14-Palo Alto A          6:41.6    8:19.05        
 26 #2063 Nemeth, Garrett     04 15-Valley United TC     6:41.7    8:19.12   12   
 27  #660 Wester, Noah        04 07-Northern A           6:42.4    8:20.01        
 28 #1704 Hijmans Malessy, E  05 14-Oak Hill Racing      6:43.8    8:21.73        
 29  #179 Nicholas, Chase     04 01-Prospect A           6:45.4    8:23.75        
 30 #1763 Burkhart, Gavin     04 15 Unattached           6:47.0    8:25.78        
 31 #1174 Thomas, Matthew     04 11-Pocatello TC A       6:47.2    8:26.04        
 32   #11 Barkasy, Sean       04 01 Unattached           6:48.5    8:27.66        
 33 #2066 Pratt, Tristan      04 15-Valley United TC     6:48.6    8:27.71   13   
 34 #2130 Casiquito, Caleb    04 16-Cougar Tc A          6:48.7    8:27.87   14   
 35  #515 Hart, Houston       04 03-Walton Youth TC      6:49.2    8:28.47        
 36 #2059 Martinez, Hector    04 15-Valley United TC     6:50.3    8:29.84   15   
 37 #1083 Arizona, Tayden     05 10-Team Runavajo A      6:50.9    8:30.54        
 38 #1351 Kramer, Oliver      04 13-Barron Pa A          6:50.9    8:30.62        
 39  #733 Sellers, Gavin      04 08-Johnston Tc A        6:51.9    8:31.80        
 40 #1507 Schunter, Kristian  04 13-Spokane Mercury      6:52.2    8:32.15        
 41 #1794 Haro, Edgar         05 15-Corona Pa A          6:53.6    8:33.95        
 42 #1280 Schneider, Nathan   04 12-Lubbock O A          6:54.4    8:34.99        
 43  #402 Donoho, Michael     04 03-Mt Pleasant TC A     6:55.0    8:35.63   16   
 44 #2161 Howell, Blayne      05 16-Cougar Tc A          6:55.9    8:36.80   17   
 45  #173 Danielski, Miles    04 01-Prospect A           6:56.0    8:36.91        
 46 #1404 Olson, Rayjin       04 13-Cascade Striders     6:56.0    8:36.93        
 47  #141 Towle, Matthew      04 01-Nashua Pa A          6:58.2    8:39.63   18   
 48  #120 Johnson, Griffin    04 01-Nashua Pa A          6:58.7    8:40.32   19   
 49  #955 Norman, Ian         05 10-Landshark A          6:59.1    8:40.76        
 50  #867 Yellowhair, Erol    04 10 Unattached           6:59.5    8:41.31        
 51 #1066 Gasson, Sabastian   04 10-Team Bliss Tc A      6:59.6    8:41.45   20   
 52 #1127 Gonzales, Estevan   05 10-Wicked TC A          7:02.5    8:45.06        
 53 #1461 Sisco, Luke         04 13-North Ida A          7:02.8    8:45.39        
 54  #905 Duirden, Joe        05 10-El Paso Wings TC     7:03.0    8:45.66        
 55 #1605 Moreno, Adrian      04 14-Fast Trac A          7:05.5    8:48.71        
 56  #562 Kolarik, Kaden      05 05-K Town Striders      7:06.1    8:49.50        
 57 #2333 Flynn, Connor       04 01-Bradford Huskies     7:06.4    8:49.85        
 58  #251 Tulloch, Daniel     05 02 Unattached           7:07.4    8:51.13        
 59 #1981 Workman, Brian      05 15-San Diego A          7:07.9    8:51.75        
 60 #1458 Gutierrez, Jesus    04 13-North Ida A          7:08.3    8:52.20        
 61  #358 Crews, Christopher  04 03-Carrollto A          7:08.9    8:52.98        
 62 #1841 Crist, Numa         05 15-Equalizers TC A      7:09.3    8:53.43        
 63 #1779 Centeno, Jay        04 15-Chino Hil A          7:09.3    8:53.50        
 64 #1134 Churchill, Zachary  04 10-Zoom Tc Inc A        7:09.9    8:54.17        
 65 #1210 Robbins, Michael    05 12 Unattached           7:10.0    8:54.35        
 66 #2299 DeCrosta, Ethan     05 02-Ispeed TC            7:10.5    8:54.91        
 67  #424 Spychalski, Ryan    04 03-Mt Pleasant TC A     7:11.1    8:55.75   21   
 68 #2080 Lukee, Khali        04 16-Acoma Run A          7:11.7    8:56.44        
 69 #1778 Lindo, Noah         04 15-Cal Coast TC A       7:11.8    8:56.51        
 70 #2045 Espinoza, Jeremy    05 15-Valley United TC     7:12.4    8:57.27   22   
 71 #1064 Flores, Diego       05 10-Team Bliss Tc A      7:13.1    8:58.21   23   
 72  #216 Toolin, Jack        04 01-Sentinel A           7:15.4    9:01.02        
 73  #709 Delgado, Jenaro     05 08 Unattached           7:16.1    9:01.91        
 74  #134 Prangley, Christop  04 01-Nashua Pa A          7:16.9    9:02.86   24   
 75  #385 Parham, Arthur      05 03-Florence TC A        7:17.3    9:03.38        
 76 #2317 Herndon, Miles      05 13-Rain City Flyers     7:17.3    9:03.46        
 77 #1473 Sibony, Everest     04 13-Seaside R A          7:18.0    9:04.22        
 78 #1144 West, Jackson       05 10-Zoom Tc Inc A        7:19.0    9:05.47        
 79  #126 Lakshmanan, Sreema  04 01-Nashua Pa A          7:19.2    9:05.78   25   
 80 #1076 Rhodes, Ryan        04 10-Team Bliss Tc A      7:19.8    9:06.54   26   
 81 #1754 Hornback, Jedediah  04 14-Santa Ros A          7:20.4    9:07.25        
 82 #1040 Roy, Wupatsua       05 10-Tcm Rez Runners      7:20.8    9:07.69   27   
 83 #1063 Eandi, Andrew       04 10-Team Bliss Tc A      7:22.0    9:09.23   28   
 84 #1407 Stringer, Owen      04 13-Cascade Striders     7:22.6    9:10.00        
 85 #2247 Williams, Christia  04 16-Pecos Val A          7:22.7    9:10.14        
 86 #2069 Rivera, Aidan       04 15-Valley United TC     7:23.9    9:11.64   29   
 87 #2074 Urbina, Aiden       05 15-Valley United TC     7:24.3    9:12.08   30   
 88 #1284 Jackson, Josiah     05 12-Northwest A          7:25.0    9:12.98        
 89  #932 Burkhart, Joshua    05 10-Landshark A          7:25.1    9:13.12        
 90 #1263 Contreras, Timothy  04 12-Eagles Wi A          7:26.5    9:14.88        
 91 #1467 Judkins, Jaggar     05 13-Salem TC A           7:26.9    9:15.32        
 92 #1922 Fernandez, Andrew   04 15-Lightning A          7:26.9    9:15.34        
 93  #119 Johnson, Ethan      04 01-Nashua Pa A          7:27.8    9:16.41   31   
 94 #1048 Whiterock, Kalil    04 10-Tcm Rez Runners      7:28.4    9:17.15   32   
 95  #934 Christians, Turner  05 10-Landshark A          7:28.8    9:17.66        
 96 #2083 Oso, Andreas        05 16-Acoma Run A          7:29.5    9:18.60        
 97 #1608 Robles, Max         04 14-Fast Trac A          7:29.8    9:18.98        
 98 #1520 Anysenko, Mykhaylo  04 14 Unattached           7:31.0    9:20.46        
 99 #1549 Christensen, Joshu  05 14-Buffalo C A          7:32.3    9:22.09   33   
100 #1577 Nkadi, Ezra         05 14-Buffalo C A          7:33.0    9:22.97   34   
101  #397 Jones, Russell      05 03-Midlands Surge A     7:33.5    9:23.55        
102 #1609 Rosales, Sebastian  04 14-Fast Trac A          7:33.9    9:24.00        
103 #1394 Bawden, Luke        04 13-Cascade Striders     7:33.9    9:24.01        
104  #170 Boutin, Nate        05 01-Prospect A           7:34.3    9:24.55        
105  #419 Poole, Reilly       04 03-Mt Pleasant TC A     7:34.6    9:24.92   35   
106  #405 Enck, Bryan         04 03-Mt Pleasant TC A     7:35.8    9:26.44   36   
107   #78 Vaillancourt, Garr  04 01-Granite S A          7:36.5    9:27.29        
108 #1591 Thomasson, Luke     04 14-Buffalo C A          7:37.6    9:28.58   37   
109  #863 Victorino, Tayen    05 10 Unattached           7:38.0    9:29.08        
110 #2167 Kedge, Lucas        04 16-Cougar Tc A          7:38.3    9:29.46   38   
111  #820 Abeita, Xavier      04 10 Unattached           7:40.1    9:31.78        
112  #878 Duff, Brody         05 10-Arizona Y A          7:40.3    9:32.01        
113 #2248 Chinana, Isidore    05 16-Pueblo Breezers      7:41.0    9:32.87        
114  #212 Paredes, Ethan      04 01-Sentinel A           7:41.3    9:33.17        
115 #1571 Mason, Miles        04 14-Buffalo C A          7:41.4    9:33.29   39   
116 #1071 Lodhi, Azaan        04 10-Team Bliss Tc A      7:45.5    9:38.48   40   
117 #2285 Tosa, Javon         04 16-Walatowa A           7:45.8    9:38.82        
118  #963 Silsby, William     04 10-Landshark A          7:45.9    9:38.99        
119  #383 Cartwright, Jacob   04 03-Florence TC A        7:46.4    9:39.60        
120 #1024 Gaseoma, Wilford    05 10-Tcm Rez Runners      7:50.8    9:45.00   41   
121 #1541 Becker, Adam        04 14-Buffalo C A          7:52.6    9:47.29   42   
122  #118 Graser, Kyle        04 01-Nashua Pa A          7:52.9    9:47.63   43   
123 #2241 Holliday, Brandon   04 16-Pecos Val A          7:53.4    9:48.25        
124 #1018 Bradley, Britt      05 10-Tcm Rez Runners      7:54.3    9:49.42   44   
125 #2036 Bates, James        05 15-Valley United TC     7:54.5    9:49.59   45   
126 #1445 Manning, Timothy    04 13-Family Ym A          7:55.2    9:50.44        
127 #1820 Rice, Gabriel       04 15-Cucamonga A          7:55.3    9:50.64        
128 #1184 Wells, Wyle         04 11-Two Medic A          7:56.2    9:51.80        
129 #2132 Chavez, Mateo       05 16-Cougar Tc A          7:59.6    9:55.99   46   
130 #1747 Nasr, Karim         05 14-Palo Alto A          8:06.3   10:04.33        
131 #1033 Jensen, Tyler       04 10-Tcm Rez Runners      8:08.9   10:07.57   47   
132 #1353 Randall, Samuel     04 13-Barron Pa A          8:14.8   10:14.87        
133 #2093 Buie, Gabriel       05 16-Albuquerq A          8:19.0   10:20.05   48   
134 #1750 Shah, Deven         04 14-Palo Alto A          8:34.3   10:39.04        
135 #2100 Kulek, Andrew       04 16-Albuquerq A          8:40.1   10:46.35   49   
136 #1904 Gilliam, William    04 15-Free Spirit A        8:41.5   10:48.05        
137 #1041 Slim, Wydell        05 10-Tcm Rez Runners      8:44.7   10:51.97   50   
138 #1575 Neri, Anthony       05 14-Buffalo C A          9:19.0   11:34.63   51   
139 #1179 Burd, Kaden         05 11-Two Medic A          9:34.8   11:54.28        
140 #1035 Lomayma, Jaymes     05 10-Tcm Rez Runners     10:04.8   12:31.57   52   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 16-Cougar Tc A               43    1    4    7   14   17   38   46           
      Total Time:    40:40.30                                                     
         Average:     8:08.06                                                     
   2 15-Valley United TC A        65    3   12   13   15   22   29   30   45      
      Total Time:    42:06.44                                                     
         Average:     8:25.29                                                     
   3 01-Nashua Pal Striders A     78    8    9   18   19   24   25   31   43      
      Total Time:    42:43.02                                                     
         Average:     8:32.61                                                     
   4 10-Team Bliss Tc A          107   10   20   23   26   28   40                
      Total Time:    44:09.39                                                     
         Average:     8:49.88                                                     
   5 16-Albuquerque Athletic A   110    2    5    6   48   49                     
      Total Time:    44:44.84                                                     
         Average:     8:56.97                                                     
   6 03-Mt Pleasant TC A         119   11   16   21   35   36                     
      Total Time:    44:40.95                                                     
         Average:     8:56.19                                                     
   7 14-Buffalo Chips Runnin A   185   33   34   37   39   42   51                
      Total Time:    47:34.22                                                     
         Average:     9:30.85                                                     
   8 10-Tcm Rez Runners A        191   27   32   41   44   47   50   52           
      Total Time:    48:06.83                                                     
         Average:     9:37.37                                                     

 

Nike Hershey Garden of Life Chobani UCS Gatorade NCSA Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec
© 2001-2017 USA Track & Field, Inc. All Rights Reserved.