Join/Renew Now

USATF National Junior Olympics XC Championships

Midget Girls - Individual Results

Place FIRST                             AG  TEAM                           1MILE  TIME
===== ================================= ==  ============================== ===== =====
   1.  Taylor Roe                       12  13 Unattached                   5:50 11:05
   2.  Chantae Steele                   11  10-Landsharks Running Club      6:06 11:15
   3.  Angel Curley                     12  10-Team Runavajo                5:57 11:20
   4.  Devianna Salcedo                 11  14-McFarland TC                 6:03 11:23
   5.  Michaela Jones                   12  01-Waltham TC                   5:59 11:24
   6.  Sielle Kearney                   12  05-K Town Striders              5:57 11:25
   7.  Angela Saidman                   11  01-Wilton Running Club          6:01 11:26
   8.  Quinn McConnell                  12  10 Unattached                   6:08 11:28
   9.  Madison DiMeco                   12  15-South Coast Xc Elite         6:00 11:29
  10.  Tahlia Adams                     12  15-Corona Panthers TC           6:03 11:29
  11.  Andrea Almodovar                 12  16-Cougar Tc                    5:59 11:30
  12.  Mariah Moro                      12  15-Valley United TC             6:06 11:33
  13.  Emily Wilson                     12  13-Evergreen Storm TC           6:07 11:34
  14.  Stephanie Casaletto              12  01-Waltham TC                   6:02 11:35
  15.  Katherine Thronson               12  13-Spokane Mercury              6:03 11:37
  16.  Natalie Graber                   12  07-Team Eagles                  6:10 11:38
  17.  Emma Arriaga                     11  15-Equalizers TC                6:04 11:39
  18.  Lucie Kubinski                   12  02-Wings Of Moon                6:04 11:39
  19.  Kylie Poole                      12  16-Cougar Tc                    6:09 11:39
  20.  Haley Herberg                    12  15-South Orange County Wildcat  6:05 11:40
  21.  Isabella Schrader                11  16-Cougar Tc                    6:08 11:40
  22.  Mikaela Ramirez                  12  15-Chino Hills Flash            6:13 11:41
  23.  Chloe Arriaga                    11  15-Equalizers TC                6:04 11:42
  24.  Kennedy Powell                   12  11 Unattached                   6:00 11:42
  25.  Violet Sullivan                  11  01-Granite State Flash          6:05 11:44
  26.  Janiah Brown                     11  15-Valley United TC             6:17 11:47
  27.  Emma Sammartino                  12  01-Nc Surge-Advanced Running    6:09 11:48
  28.  Abigail Little                   12  07-Team Eagles                  6:15 11:49
  29.  Greta Anderson                   11  13-Bowerman AC                  6:03 11:51
  30.  Cryslan Tucker                   12  12 Unattached                   6:17 11:52
  31.  Summer Barkan                    12  15-Hyperformers                 6:10 11:52
  32.  Aubrie Deal                      11  05-K Town Striders              6:07 11:52
  33.  Esther Beck                      12  16-Albuquerque Athletics Track  6:11 11:52
  34.  Carmen Yoder                     12  07-Team Bird-2                  6:22 11:52
  35.  Bethany McNair                   12  05-K Town Striders                   11:53
  36.  Quinn Hagerman                   11  14-McFarland TC                 6:13 11:53
  37.  Jasmine Tiamfook                 12  01-Waltham TC                   6:14 11:53
  38.  Jessica Kain                     11  14-Los Gatos TC                 6:18 11:55
  39.  Einat Gavish                     12  01-Waltham TC                   6:09 11:56
  40.  Marina Soares                    11  14-Oak Hill Racing              6:10 11:57
  41.  Jerika Lufrano                   12  02-New Jersey Striders          6:09 11:57
  42.  Reina Paredes                    11  16-Cougar Tc                    6:20 11:58
  43.  Grace Baer                       12  07-Team Eagles                  6:19 11:59
  44.  Hailey Leader                    12  10-Landsharks Running Club      6:22 11:59
  45.  Faith Roth                       12  10 Unattached                   6:08 11:59
  46.  Emily Botnen                     12  14-Buffalo Chips Running Club        11:59
  47.  Alicia Salazar                   11  16-Cougar Tc                    6:17 12:00
  48.  Zoe Fleck                        12  15-Valley United TC             6:19 12:00
  49.  McKenzie Cornell                 12  15-Hyperformers                 6:23 12:00
  50.  Meissa Neumann                   12  13-Speed Unlimited              6:24 12:00
  51.  Remmi King                       12  05-K Town Striders              6:19 12:01
  52.  Swayze Smith                     12  10-Aftershock Distance Club     6:15 12:01
  53.  Lauren Henderson                 11  03-The Storm TC                 6:15 12:02
  54.  Grace Staton                     12  15-Chino Hills Flash            6:18 12:03
  55.  Tylee Thurber                    11  01-Nashua Pal Striders          6:16 12:03
  56.  Isabel Gallegos                  12  16-Harper Hill Climbers         6:13 12:04
  57.  Samantha Corman                  12  13-Issaquah Parks Rec Gliders   6:28 12:04
  58.  Anna Goeller                     11  15-Equalizers TC                6:23 12:05
  59.  Serena Smith                     12  13-Evergreen Storm TC           6:22 12:06
  60.  Jessica Todacheenie              12  10-Tcm Rez Runners              6:23 12:06
  61.  Malia Simon                      12  14-Central Coast Runners        6:19 12:06
  62.  Keara Westover                   12  01-Greater Lowell Road Runners  6:21 12:06
  63.  Khadija Lapahie                  11  10 Unattached                   6:18 12:08
  64.  Tatiana Bradfield                11  10 Unattached                   6:27 12:09
  65.  Lauren Robinson                  11  01-Nashua Pal Striders          6:26 12:09
  66.  Alyssa DeStasio                  12  14-Central Valley Phoenix       6:27 12:09
  67.  Macy Cholometes                  11  14-McFarland TC                 6:29 12:10
  68.  Emily Lucero                     12  10-Mercury Youth TC             6:28 12:10
  69.  Bryanna Gorman                   12  10-Tcm Rez Runners              6:08 12:10
  70.  Sadie Cotton                     12  10-Landsharks Running Club      6:25 12:11
  71.  Kodi Tate                        11  10-Team Runavajo                6:25 12:12
  72.  Kayla Sharpe                     12  07-Team Eagles                  6:10 12:12
  73.  Ally Sullivan                    12  14 Unattached                   6:27 12:13
  74.  Ashlin O'Neill                   12  13-Evergreen Storm TC           6:22 12:13
  75.  Cali Corkran                     12  13-Bowerman AC                  6:32 12:13
  76.  Taylor Isaac                     11  13-Bowerman AC                  6:32 12:13
  77.  Rebecca Cushing-murray           11  15-Equalizers TC                6:28 12:13
  78.  Kalin Gregoire                   12  01-Granite State Flash          6:26 12:14
  79.  Emily Matta                      12  05 Unattached                   6:30 12:15
  80.  Alyssa Tivadar                   12  15-San Diego Roadrunners        6:19 12:15
  81.  Cassidy Haskell                  11  14-Diablo Valley Track Field    6:26 12:15
  82.  Brooke Calvo                     12  10 Unattached                   6:29 12:16
  83.  Annabelle Atkinson               12  03 Unattached                        12:17
  84.  Sophia Karperos                  11  14-Oak Hill Racing              6:24 12:17
  85.  Anna Shults                      11  10-Ric Rojas Running            6:27 12:17
  86.  Pedralynn Haudley                11  10-Team Runavajo                6:23 12:17
  87.  Mikayla Gallagher                12  07-Team Eagles                  6:30 12:19
  88.  Rini Perencsik                   11  15-So Cal Roadrunners           6:31 12:20
  89.  Dyaneli Diaz                     11  14-McFarland TC                 6:32 12:20
  90.  Ahna McCusker                    12  01-Nh Thunder                   6:21 12:20
  91.  Rocio Bartolo                    12  15-Equalizers TC                6:26 12:21
  92.  Tiya Chamberlin                  11  10-Crown Hill TC                6:29 12:21
  93.  Lucia Perez                      12  07-Northside Saints             6:28 12:21
  94.  Caylene Cole                     12  07-Team Eagles                  6:33 12:21
  95.  Olivia Paez                      11  15-So Cal Roadrunners           6:26 12:22
  96.  Kathryn Kramer                   12  14-Buffalo Chips Running Club   6:27 12:22
  97.  Victoria French                  12  14-Buffalo Chips Running Club   6:38 12:22
  98.  Laura Appleby                    10  01-Waltham TC                   6:38 12:23
  99.  Casey Hulme                      12  15-Equalizers TC                6:25 12:23
 100.  Hannah Aguirre                   11  13-Bowerman AC                  6:38 12:24
 101.  Valerie Zavala                   12  15-Valley United TC             6:21 12:24
 102.  Emily Bulczynski                 12  01-Waltham TC                   6:26 12:25
 103.  Elizabeth Rinck                  11  13-Bowerman AC                  6:37 12:25
 104.  Amanda Ramirez                   12  15-San Diego Waves Xtc          6:25 12:25
 105.  Raegan Peterson                  12  15-Equalizers TC                6:29 12:26
 106.  Ava Nkadi                        12  14-Buffalo Chips Running Club   6:19 12:26
 107.  Sydney Runyan                    11  03-Etowah Youth TC              6:21 12:26
 108.  Jessica Luedtke                  11  10-Landsharks Running Club      6:43 12:26
 109.  Isabel Padilla                   12  16-Cougar Tc                    6:32 12:27
 110.  Helen Roddy                      12  12 Unattached                   6:22 12:27
 111.  Kathleen Westover                12  01-Greater Lowell Road Runners  6:40 12:27
 112.  Marissa Weldon                   12  10 Unattached                   6:24 12:28
 113.  Jasmine Turtle-Morales           11  16-Albuquerque Athletics Track  6:38 12:28
 114.  Marley Sullivan                  11  01-Granite State Flash               12:29
 115.  Kate Tavella                     11  14-Oak Hill Racing              6:40 12:29
 116.  Isabel Meyers                    12  13-Rain City Flyers                  12:30
 117.  Bailey Carrillo                  12  01-Granite State Flash          6:35 12:30
 118.  Leslie Diaz                      12  15-Equalizers TC                6:23 12:31
 119.  Kelsey Washenberger              12  13-Central Oregon Running Klub  6:19 12:31
 120.  Israel Swanson                   11  16-Cougar Tc                    6:36 12:31
 121.  Kirsys Campbell                  12  11-Idaho Ice                    6:39 12:31
 122.  Rebecca Ntengeri                 12  01-Granite State Flash          6:36 12:31
 123.  Lauren Keller                    12  07-Team Bird-2                  6:40 12:31
 124.  Corrine Miller                   12  07-Indiana All Star Running Cl  6:33 12:32
 125.  Marisa Eberle                    12  07-Team Bird-2                  6:47 12:32
 126.  Lina Corrales                    12  10-Landsharks Running Club      6:35 12:32
 127.  Shannon Clark                    12  14-McFarland TC                 6:32 12:32
 128.  Ivy Walker                       11  01-Bullet Hill Striders         6:45 12:32
 129.  Grace Martinson                  12  10 Unattached                   6:33 12:32
 130.  Hannah Boatright                 12  12-Team Xtreme                  6:35 12:34
 131.  Shalyn Nockideneh                12  10-Team Runavajo                6:31 12:35
 132.  Rose Teszler                     12  01-Waltham TC                   6:27 12:35
 133.  Nicole Lawrence                  12  16-Cougar Tc                    6:31 12:36
 134.  Whitney Shelton                  12  07-Team Bird-2                  6:40 12:36
 135.  Jaeda Honanie                    11  10-Tcm Rez Runners              6:35 12:37
 136.  Maria Anderson                   11  07-Indiana All Star Running Cl  6:34 12:37
 137.  Tatum Castillo                   11  12 Unattached                   6:38 12:37
 138.  Emma Tavella                     11  14-Oak Hill Racing              6:40 12:38
 139.  Alisa Crueger-Cain               11  01-Greater Lowell Road Runners  6:40 12:40
 140.  Katelyn Duffing                  11  05-K Town Striders              6:36 12:41
 141.  Gillian Cridge                   11  07-Northside Saints                  12:41
 142.  Piercynn Fidler                  12  14-McFarland TC                 6:28 12:42
 143.  Alivia Collins                   12  02-Rogue Race Team              6:49 12:42
 144.  Lilly Glasgow                    12  12-South Austin Steel           6:49 12:43
 145.  Emily Virtue                     12  15-Valley United TC             6:43 12:43
 146.  Stephanie Cobieya                11  15-Valley United TC             6:43 12:43
 147.  Meredith Lang                    12  09-St Louis Blazers TC               12:43
 148.  Jenna Efraimson                  12  13-Evergreen Storm TC           6:41 12:46
 149.  Mollie Simpson                   12  01-Granite State Flash          6:30 12:48
 150.  Lindsay Harrison                 12  03-Waxhaw TC                    6:47 12:49
 151.  Carla Jooste                     12  13-Evergreen Storm TC           6:49 12:49
 152.  Jamie Ashworth                   12  12-South Austin Steel           6:51 12:50
 153.  Emma Brooks                      11  13-Central Oregon Running Klub  6:39 12:51
 154.  Katelyn Kanzler                  12  12 Unattached                   6:37 12:51
 155.  Victoria Garcia                  12  10-Team Bliss Tc                6:45 12:51
 156.  Jordan Vaillancourt              11  01-Granite State Flash          6:47 12:51
 157.  Mary Arnez                       12  14-Oak Hill Racing              6:28 12:51
 158.  Marie Pierson                    12  05-K Town Striders              6:47 12:52
 159.  Emma Chiao                       12  14-Oak Hill Racing              6:47 12:53
 160.  Sharnelle Manygoats              11  10-Team Runavajo                6:43 12:54
 161.  Elise Mutz                       11  10 Unattached                   6:45 12:55
 162.  Keiana Mitchell                  12  01-Prospect Park Youth Running  6:32 12:55
 163.  Alexandria Glenn                 12  12-South Austin Steel           6:51 12:56
 164.  Zoe Victorino                    11  16-Acoma Running Club           6:48 12:56
 165.  Karalyn Sawchuk                  12  14-Oak Hill Racing              6:48 12:56
 166.  Emerson Dykstra                  11  07-Indiana All Star Running Cl  6:45 12:56
 167.  Shauntell Granger                11  10-Tcm Rez Runners              6:46 12:57
 168.  Sophia Hidalgo                   12  14-McFarland TC                 6:44 12:57
 169.  Alyssa Barnes                    11  14-Oak Hill Racing              6:38 12:58
 170.  Paige Neff                       12  13-Evergreen Storm TC           6:49 12:58
 171.  Brooklyn Stenstrom               12  13-Bowerman AC                  6:53 12:59
 172.  Emily Gonzalez                   11  14-McFarland TC                 6:46 12:59
 173.  Lauren Ritchie                   11  16-Harper Hill Climbers         6:52 12:59
 174.  Celeste Martinez                 12  16-Harper Hill Climbers         6:53 13:00
 175.  Erica Cradeur                    12  14-Buffalo Chips Running Club   6:45 13:00
 176.  Jaida Lyles                      11  12-South Austin Steel           6:50 13:01
 177.  Sydney Gunderson                 11  14-Buffalo Chips Running Club   6:41 13:02
 178.  Madelyn Kopec                    11  02 Unattached                   6:52 13:03
 179.  Lillian Brunacini                12  16-Harper Hill Climbers         6:53 13:04
 180.  Kathleen Allden                  11  03-Triangle Champions TC        6:52 13:04
 181.  Alexandra Seeley                 12  01-Granite State Flash          6:50 13:04
 182.  Lara Mckennon                    12  12-South Austin Steel           6:51 13:04
 183.  Serena Gallegos                  11  15-Chino Hills Flash            6:55 13:04
 184.  Caroline Wells                   11  07-Indiana All Star Running Cl  6:50 13:05
 185.  Delaynie Grove                   11  07-Team Eagles                  6:55 13:05
 186.  Erin Jacobus                     12  15-Chino Hills Flash            7:01 13:05
 187.  Lianna Ubungen                   12  10-Team Bliss Tc                6:31 13:06
 188.  Sophie Young                     12  02 Unattached                   6:52 13:07
 189.  Addie Sieber                     11  07-Team Bird-2                  6:54 13:07
 190.  Feather Eagleman                 11  10-Team Runavajo                6:49 13:07
 191.  Abigail Lewis                    11  12 Unattached                   6:58 13:08
 192.  Jacie King                       11  05-K Town Striders              6:57 13:08
 193.  Priscilla Villalobos             11  10-El Paso Wings TC             7:01 13:09
 194.  Carly Hall                       12  03-Mt Pleasant TC               6:49 13:09
 195.  Katie Gibbons                    12  07-Indiana All Star Running Cl  7:05 13:11
 196.  Dara Procell                     12  16-Harper Hill Climbers         6:54 13:13
 197.  Kaylee Merritt                   12  13-Evergreen Storm TC           6:52 13:14
 198.  Vivian Begay                     11  10-Team Runavajo                6:50 13:15
 199.  Jayda Lucario                    11  16-Acoma Running Club           6:56 13:15
 200.  Bailey Miller                    11  13-Bowerman AC                  7:08 13:15
 201.  Sarah Olson                      11  08 Unattached                   6:54 13:17
 202.  Victoria Penney                  11  09-St Louis Blazers TC          6:51 13:17
 203.  Avery Kuehfuss                   11  15-Chino Hills Flash            7:02 13:17
 204.  Christina Harral                 12  15-Chino Hills Flash            6:57 13:17
 205.  Rebecca Warden                   12  09-Plainview TC                 6:55 13:19
 206.  Katherine Jacob                  11  14-Oak Hill Racing              7:05 13:19
 207.  Chanel Coolie                    11  10-Team Runavajo                6:54 13:20
 208.  Sidney Crook                     11  10-Landsharks Running Club      7:04 13:20
 209.  Jamie Zeigler                    11  07-Team Bird-2                  6:53 13:22
 210.  Gloria Connally                  12  16-Cougar Tc                    6:59 13:23
 211.  Yolanda Barba                    12  12-Strixctly Distance           6:42 13:24
 212.  Alex Cholometes                  12  14-McFarland TC                 6:58 13:24
 213.  Selena Romero                    12  16-Cougar Tc                    7:04 13:25
 214.  Katarina Hernandez               12  16-Cougar Tc                    6:59 13:25
 215.  Eva Morrison                     12  09-St Louis Blazers TC          7:14 13:27
 216.  Faith Flores                     11  16-Valley TC                    7:10 13:28
 217.  Lillian Crook                    11  03-Chapel Hillcarrboro Pacers        13:28
 218.  Hayley Harrison                  11  13-Bowerman AC                  7:04 13:30
 219.  Amanda Garza                     12  12-Strixctly Distance           7:03 13:33
 220.  Celecia Baca                     11  10-Tcm Rez Runners              7:08 13:34
 221.  Izza Khurram                     11  07-Indiana All Star Running Cl  7:04 13:37
 222.  Taylor Newell                    11  07-Indiana All Star Running Cl  7:15 13:41
 223.  Carina Baxter                    11  14-Buffalo Chips Running Club   7:17 13:42
 224.  Kai'Aishah Mitchell              11  03-Durham Striders TC           7:03 13:42
 225.  Ryndi Perkins                    12  09-Plainview TC                 7:07 13:43
 226.  Caroline Inman                   12  03-Harrisburg Runners           7:07 13:44
 227.  Mikaela Begaye                   12  10-Tcm Rez Runners              7:12 13:45
 228.  Swiftbird Yellow-Hair            11  10-Tcm Rez Runners              7:13 13:46
 229.  Alaina Baxter                    11  14-Buffalo Chips Running Club   7:16 13:46
 230.  Callie Rheaume                   12  13-Evergreen Storm TC           7:21 13:48
 231.  Megan McCabe                     11  02-Crimson Knights Cross Count  7:19 13:50
 232.  Marlena Acosta                   11  12 Unattached                   7:20 13:50
 233.  Aishwarya Rane                   11  15-Chino Hills Flash            7:16 13:50
 234.  Karolina Hird                    12  10-Landsharks Running Club      7:22 13:52
 235.  Santha Rowles                    11  14-Oak Hill Racing              7:13 13:55
 236.  Sydney Wellborn                  11  12-Northwest Flyers TC          7:14 13:55
 237.  Katherine Naveken                11  05 Unattached                   7:17 13:55
 238.  Cera Moots                       12  16-Cougar Tc                    7:07 13:59
 239.  Ariana Arenson                   11  10-Landsharks Running Club      7:19 13:59
 240.  Ariana Barrett                   11  14-Buffalo Chips Running Club   6:59 14:01
 241.  Kiera Toya                       12  16-Cougar Tc                    7:22 14:01
 242.  Madeline Lowney                  11  01-Greater Lowell Road Runners  7:29 14:01
 243.  Kayleigh Winters                 11  16-Cougar Tc                         14:01
 244.  Grace Belson                     11  08 Unattached                   7:34 14:10
 245.  Cleo Baker                       11  02-Rogue Race Team              7:29 14:10
 246.  Alexandria Gallegos              12  08-Thunderbird Track            7:27 14:13
 247.  Emily Davis                      12  09-Plainview TC                 7:17 14:14
 248.  Sarah Cain                       11  01-Greater Lowell Road Runners  7:30 14:14
 249.  Lydia Bishop                     12  06 Unattached                   7:33 14:19
 250.  Sarah LaTour                     12  03-Fit 180 Athletics            7:07 14:24
 251.  Allison Mitchell                 11  03-Walton Youth TC              7:22 14:38
 252.  Kendall Lamont                   12  03-Mt Pleasant TC               7:40 14:47
 253.  Maggie Cox                       12  09-Plainview TC                 7:48 14:52
 254.  Dianna Morganti                  12  02-New Jersey Striders          7:42 14:53
 255.  Jessica Cutler                   12  11-Bozeman TC                   7:41 14:59
 256.  Taylor Wiggins                   12  06 Unattached                   8:08 15:34
 257.  Annabella Biancheri              12  01-Greater Lowell Road Runners  8:25 15:50
 258.  Abigail Gunther                  11  16-Cougar Tc                    8:13 15:56
 259.  Rachel Cutler                    12  11-Bozeman TC                   8:13 15:59
 260.  Jalen Kopepassah                 12  16-Cougar Tc                    8:20 16:20
 261.  Halley Travis                    12  06-Peak Performance TC          8:46 16:33
 262.  Payton Johns                     11  05-K Town Striders              8:36 16:43
 263.  Madyson Sauter                   11  09-Plainview TC                 8:30 17:03
       Caitlin Huang                    12  14-Los Gatos TC                 6:25      
       Kate Bowen                       11  14 Unattached                   6:40      
       Emma Perkins                     12  12-South Austin Steel           6:53      
       Eeva Lentz                       12  05 Unattached                   7:09      

267 records processed.

Nike Hershey Garden of Life Chobani UCS Gatorade NCSA Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec
© 2001-2017 USA Track & Field, Inc. All Rights Reserved.