Join/Renew Now

Midget Girls - Official Results

 

 Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License                     HY-TEK's Meet Manager
             2012 USATF National  J.O.  XC  Championships - 12/8/2012             
                      Balloon Fiesta Park, Albuquerque, NM
                      
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 5  3k Run CC Midget Girls
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                  Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #1344 Roe, Taylor         00 13 Unattached           5:56.7   11:04.90        
  2  #965 Steele, Chantae     01 10-Landshark A          6:01.6   11:14.01    1   
  3 #1091 Curley, Angel       00 10-Team Runavajo A      6:04.7   11:19.83    2   
  4 #1668 Salcedo, Devianna   01 14-McFarland TC A       6:06.2   11:22.58    3   
  5  #234 Jones, Michaela     00 01-Waltham TC A         6:06.6   11:23.30    4   
  6  #556 Kearney, Sielle     00 05-K Town Striders      6:07.2   11:24.49    5   
  7  #241 Saidman, Angela     01 01-Wilton Ru A          6:07.6   11:25.11        
  8  #800 McConnell, Quinn    00 10 Unattached           6:09.0   11:27.75        
  9 #2028 DiMeco, Madison     00 15-South Coa A          6:09.5   11:28.75        
 10 #1790 Adams, Tahlia       00 15-Corona Pa A          6:09.6   11:28.92        
 11 #2116 Almodovar, Andrea   00 16-Cougar Tc A          6:09.9   11:29.38    6   
 12 #2062 Moro, Mariah        00 15-Valley United TC     6:11.4   11:32.34    7   
 13 #1441 Wilson, Emily       00 13-Evergreen A          6:11.9   11:33.23    8   
 14  #231 Casaletto, Stephan  00 01-Waltham TC A         6:12.4   11:34.03    9   
 15 #1508 Thronson, Katherin  00 13-Spokane Mercury      6:13.8   11:36.68        
 16  #692 Graber, Natalie     00 07-Team Eagles A        6:14.1   11:37.26   10   
 17 #1825 Arriaga, Emma       01 15-Equalizers TC A      6:14.5   11:38.07   11   
 18  #329 Kubinski, Lucie     00 02-Wings Of Moon A      6:14.8   11:38.67        
 19 #2196 Poole, Kylie        00 16-Cougar Tc A          6:14.9   11:38.76   12   
 20 #2017 Herberg, Haley      00 15-Soorange A           6:15.1   11:39.12        
 21 #2207 Schrader, Isabella  01 16-Cougar Tc A          6:15.3   11:39.44   13   
 22 #1786 Ramirez, Mikaela    00 15-Chino Hil A          6:15.7   11:40.19   14   
 23 #1824 Arriaga, Chloe      01 15-Equalizers TC A      6:16.2   11:41.27   15   
 24 #1155 Powell, Kennedy     00 11 Unattached           6:16.5   11:41.71        
 25   #76 Sullivan, Violet    01 01-Granite S A          6:17.3   11:43.29   16   
 26 #2040 Brown, Janiah       01 15-Valley United TC     6:19.0   11:46.51   17   
 27  #154 Sammartino, Emma    00 01-Nc Surge- A          6:19.6   11:47.54        
 28  #694 Little, Abigail     00 07-Team Eagles A        6:20.0   11:48.34   18   
 29 #1357 Anderson, Greta     01 13-Bowerman AC A        6:21.4   11:50.96   19   
 30 #1244 Tucker, Cryslan     00 12 Unattached           6:21.5   11:51.14        
 31 #1915 Barkan, Summer      00 15-Hyperformers A       6:21.6   11:51.26        
 32  #550 Deal, Aubrie        01 05-K Town Striders      6:21.7   11:51.53   20   
 33 #2088 Beck, Esther        00 16-Albuquerq A          6:21.9   11:51.88        
 34  #687 Yoder, Carmen       00 07-Team Bird-2 A        6:21.9   11:51.90   21   
 35  #563 McNair, Bethany     00 05-K Town Striders      6:22.2   11:52.41   22   
 36 #1657 Hagerman, Quinn     01 14-McFarland TC A       6:22.4   11:52.80   23   
 37  #238 Tiamfook, Jasmine   00 01-Waltham TC A         6:22.5   11:52.90   24   
 38 #1617 Kain, Jessica       01 14-Los Gatos TC A       6:23.4   11:54.61        
 39  #233 Gavish, Einat       00 01-Waltham TC A         6:23.7   11:55.21   25   
 40 #1734 Soares, Marina      01 14-Oak Hill Racing      6:24.1   11:56.02   26   
 41  #305 Lufrano, Jerika     00 02-New Jerse A          6:24.4   11:56.40        
 42 #2189 Paredes, Reina      01 16-Cougar Tc A          6:24.9   11:57.45   27   
 43  #689 Baer, Grace         00 07-Team Eagles A        6:25.2   11:58.06   28   
 44  #948 Leader, Hailey      00 10-Landshark A          6:25.4   11:58.40   29   
 45 #2340 Roth, Faith         00 10 Unattached           6:25.5   11:58.63        
 46 #1545 Botnen, Emily       00 14-Buffalo C A          6:25.6   11:58.74   30   
 47 #2202 Salazar, Alicia     01 16-Cougar Tc A          6:25.9   11:59.31   31   
 48 #2047 Fleck, Zoe          00 15-Valley United TC     6:26.1   11:59.58   32   
 49 #1916 Cornell, McKenzie   00 15-Hyperformers A       6:26.1   11:59.59        
 50 #1487 Neumann, Meissa     00 13-Speed Unlimited      6:26.2   11:59.90        
 51  #560 King, Remmi         00 05-K Town Striders      6:26.6   12:00.65   33   
 52  #874 Smith, Swayze       00 10-Aftershoc A          6:26.7   12:00.77        
 53  #496 Henderson, Lauren   00 03-The Storm TC A       6:27.0   12:01.33        
 54 #1788 Staton, Grace       00 15-Chino Hil A          6:27.4   12:02.12   34   
 55  #140 Thurber, Tylee      01 01-Nashua Pa A          6:27.8   12:02.89        
 56 #2232 Gallegos, Isabel    00 16-Harper Hi A          6:28.3   12:03.68   35   
 57 #1448 Corman, Samantha    00 13-Issaquah A           6:28.3   12:03.80        
 58 #1857 Goeller, Anna       01 15-Equalizers TC A      6:28.7   12:04.58   36   
 59 #1440 Smith, Serena       00 13-Evergreen A          6:29.3   12:05.54   37   
 60 #1047 Todacheenie, Jessi  00 10-Tcm Rez Runners      6:29.4   12:05.82   38   
 61 #2305 Simon, Malia        00 14-Central Coast        6:29.4   12:05.83        
 62   #88 Westover, Keara     00 01-Greater L A          6:29.5   12:05.98   39   
 63  #844 Lapahie, Khadija    01 10 Unattached           6:30.4   12:07.67        
 64  #781 Bradfield, Tatiana  01 10 Unattached           6:30.7   12:08.24        
 65  #135 Robinson, Lauren    01 01-Nashua Pa A          6:30.7   12:08.31        
 66 #1600 DeStasio, Alyssa    00 14-Central V A          6:31.1   12:08.96        
 67 #1640 Cholometes, Macy    01 14-McFarland TC A       6:31.1   12:09.06   40   
 68  #970 Lucero, Emily       00 10-Mercury Youth TC     6:31.3   12:09.42        
 69 #1027 Gorman, Bryanna     00 10-Tcm Rez Runners      6:31.6   12:09.87   41   
 70  #938 Cotton, Sadie       00 10-Landshark A          6:31.9   12:10.53   42   
 71 #1108 Tate, Kodi          01 10-Team Runavajo A      6:32.5   12:11.67   43   
 72  #695 Sharpe, Kayla       00 07-Team Eagles A        6:32.6   12:11.84   44   
 73 #1529 Sullivan, Ally      00 14 Unattached           6:32.7   12:12.02        
 74 #1437 O'Neill, Ashlin     00 13-Evergreen A          6:32.8   12:12.14   45   
 75 #1360 Corkran, Cali       00 13-Bowerman AC A        6:32.8   12:12.21   46   
 76 #1369 Isaac, Taylor       01 13-Bowerman AC A        6:33.2   12:12.91   47   
 77 #1842 Cushing-murray, Re  01 15-Equalizers TC A      6:33.2   12:12.92   48   
 78   #54 Gregoire, Kalin     00 01-Granite S A          6:33.4   12:13.23   49   
 79  #541 Matta, Emily        00 05 Unattached           6:34.0   12:14.40        
 80 #1977 Tivadar, Alyssa     00 15-San Diego A          6:34.0   12:14.44        
 81 #1601 Haskell, Cassidy    01 14-Diablo Va A          6:34.1   12:14.64        
 82  #782 Calvo, Brooke       00 10 Unattached           6:34.4   12:15.12        
 83  #349 Atkinson, Annabell  00 03 Unattached           6:34.9   12:16.12        
 84 #1709 Karperos, Sophia    01 14-Oak Hill Racing      6:35.0   12:16.17   50   
 85 #1014 Shults, Anna        01 10-Ric Rojas A          6:35.0   12:16.26        
 86 #1098 Haudley, Pedralynn  01 10-Team Runavajo A      6:35.4   12:16.92   51   
 87  #691 Gallagher, Mikayla  00 07-Team Eagles A        6:36.2   12:18.50   52   
 88 #2005 Perencsik, Rini     01 15-So Cal Ro A          6:36.5   12:19.10        
 89 #1643 Diaz, Dyaneli       01 14-McFarland TC A       6:36.8   12:19.58   53   
 90  #164 McCusker, Ahna      00 01-Nh Thunder A         6:36.8   12:19.67        
 91 #1829 Bartolo, Rocio      00 15-Equalizers TC A      6:37.1   12:20.08   54   
 92  #880 Chamberlin, Tiya    01 10-Crown Hill TC A      6:37.2   12:20.35        
 93  #666 Perez, Lucia        00 07-Northside Saints     6:37.3   12:20.58        
 94  #690 Cole, Caylene       00 07-Team Eagles A        6:37.4   12:20.64   55   
 95 #2004 Paez, Olivia        01 15-So Cal Ro A          6:37.7   12:21.33        
 96 #1565 Kramer, Kathryn     00 14-Buffalo C A          6:37.8   12:21.56   56   
 97 #1559 French, Victoria    00 14-Buffalo C B          6:37.9   12:21.61        
 98  #229 Appleby, Laura      01 01-Waltham TC A         6:38.3   12:22.47   57   
 99 #1864 Hulme, Casey        00 15-Equalizers TC A      6:38.5   12:22.83   58   
100 #1356 Aguirre, Hannah     00 13-Bowerman AC A        6:38.8   12:23.42   59   
101 #2077 Zavala, Valerie     00 15-Valley United TC     6:39.0   12:23.66   60   
102  #230 Bulczynski, Emily   00 01-Waltham TC A         6:39.2   12:24.12   61   
103 #1382 Rinck, Elizabeth    01 13-Bowerman AC A        6:39.2   12:24.16   62   
104 #1983 Ramirez, Amanda     00 15-San Diego A          6:39.4   12:24.50        
105 #1886 Peterson, Raegan    00 15-Equalizers TC A      6:39.7   12:25.06   63   
106 #1576 Nkadi, Ava          00 14-Buffalo C A          6:39.7   12:25.07   64   
107  #375 Runyan, Sydney      01 03-Etowah Youth TC      6:39.8   12:25.19        
108  #951 Luedtke, Jessica    01 10-Landshark A          6:40.2   12:25.93   65   
109 #2185 Padilla, Isabel     00 16-Cougar Tc A          6:40.3   12:26.15   66   
110 #1202 Roddy, Helen        00 12 Unattached           6:40.5   12:26.41        
111   #87 Westover, Kathleen  00 01-Greater L A          6:40.8   12:26.97   67   
112  #864 Weldon, Marissa     00 10 Unattached           6:41.0   12:27.43        
113 #2112 Turtle-Morales, Ja  01 16-Albuquerq A          6:41.1   12:27.63        
114   #75 Sullivan, Marley    00 01-Granite S A          6:41.5   12:28.31   68   
115 #1737 Tavella, Kate       01 14-Oak Hill Racing      6:41.8   12:28.95   69   
116 #2320 Meyers, Isabel      00 13-Rain City Flyers     6:41.9   12:29.04        
117   #46 Carrillo, Bailey    00 01-Granite S A          6:42.2   12:29.76   70   
118 #1844 Diaz, Leslie        00 15-Equalizers TC A      6:42.4   12:30.03   71   
119 #1425 Washenberger, Kels  00 13-Central O A          6:42.5   12:30.17        
120 #2211 Swanson, Israel     01 16-Cougar Tc A          6:42.6   12:30.38   72   
121 #1169 Campbell, Kirsys    00 11-Idaho Ice A          6:42.6   12:30.41        
122   #64 Ntengeri, Rebecca   00 01-Granite S A          6:42.6   12:30.47   73   
123  #675 Keller, Lauren      00 07-Team Bird-2 A        6:42.8   12:30.87   74   
124  #671 Eberle, Marisa      00 07-Team Bird-2 A        6:42.9   12:31.05   75   
125  #630 Miller, Corrine     00 07-Indiana A A          6:42.9   12:31.05   76   
126  #937 Corrales, Lina      00 10-Landshark A          6:43.0   12:31.13   77   
127 #1641 Clark, Shannon      00 14-McFarland TC A       6:43.2   12:31.48   78   
128   #28 Walker, Ivy         01 01-Bullet Hi A          6:43.2   12:31.54        
129  #797 Martinson, Grace    00 10 Unattached           6:43.3   12:31.68        
130 #1333 Boatright, Hannah   00 12-Team Xtreme A        6:44.2   12:33.31        
131 #1104 Nockideneh, Shalyn  00 10-Team Runavajo A      6:44.6   12:34.09   79   
132  #237 Teszler, Rose       00 01-Waltham TC A         6:44.7   12:34.26   80   
133 #2170 Lawrence, Nicole    00 16-Cougar Tc A          6:45.4   12:35.58   81   
134  #681 Shelton, Whitney    00 07-Team Bird-2 A        6:45.4   12:35.67   82   
135 #1031 Honanie, Jaeda      01 10-Tcm Rez Runners      6:45.8   12:36.46   83   
136  #607 Anderson, Maria     01 07-Indiana A A          6:45.9   12:36.60   84   
137 #1221 Castillo, Tatum     01 12 Unattached           6:46.1   12:36.96        
138 #1736 Tavella, Emma       01 14-Oak Hill Racing      6:46.2   12:37.20   85   
139   #85 Crueger-Cain, Alis  01 01-Greater L A          6:47.4   12:39.34   86   
140  #551 Duffing, Katelyn    01 05-K Town Striders      6:47.9   12:40.21   87   
141  #662 Cridge, Gillian     01 07-Northside Saints     6:48.2   12:40.84        
142 #1647 Fidler, Piercynn    00 14-McFarland TC A       6:48.3   12:41.10   88   
143  #312 Collins, Alivia     00 02-Rogue Race Team      6:48.4   12:41.26        
144 #1300 Glasgow, Lilly      00 12-South Aus A          6:48.9   12:42.13   89   
145 #2075 Virtue, Emily       00 15-Valley United TC     6:49.0   12:42.31   90   
146 #2042 Cobieya, Stephanie  01 15-Valley United TC     6:49.0   12:42.34   91   
147  #767 Lang, Meredith      00 09-St Louis A           6:49.1   12:42.45        
148 #1428 Efraimson, Jenna    00 13-Evergreen A          6:50.9   12:45.89   92   
149   #72 Simpson, Mollie     00 01-Granite S A          6:51.8   12:47.62   93   
150  #517 Harrison, Lindsay   00 03-Waxhaw TC A          6:52.4   12:48.75        
151 #1431 Jooste, Carla       00 13-Evergreen A          6:52.5   12:48.81   94   
152 #1298 Ashworth, Jamie     00 12-South Aus A          6:52.9   12:49.59   95   
153 #1412 Brooks, Emma        01 13-Central O A          6:53.1   12:50.04        
154 #1230 Kanzler, Katelyn    00 12 Unattached           6:53.4   12:50.56        
155 #1065 Garcia, Victoria    00 10-Team Bliss Tc A      6:53.5   12:50.74        
156   #79 Vaillancourt, Jord  01 01-Granite S A          6:53.6   12:50.84   96   
157 #1675 Arnez, Mary         00 14-Oak Hill Racing      6:53.6   12:50.97   97   
158  #564 Pierson, Marie      00 05-K Town Striders      6:54.1   12:51.77   98   
159 #1682 Chiao, Emma         00 14-Oak Hill Racing      6:54.7   12:52.95   99   
160 #1102 Manygoats, Sharnel  01 10-Team Runavajo A      6:55.0   12:53.50  100   
161  #803 Mutz, Elise         01 10 Unattached           6:55.3   12:54.05        
162  #178 Mitchell, Keiana    00 01-Prospect A           6:55.6   12:54.66        
163 #1302 Glenn, Alexandria   00 12-South Aus A          6:55.9   12:55.15  101   
164 #2087 Victorino, Zoe      01 16-Acoma Run A          6:56.0   12:55.43        
165 #1729 Sawchuk, Karalyn    00 14-Oak Hill Racing      6:56.2   12:55.75  102   
166  #614 Dykstra, Emerson    01 07-Indiana A A          6:56.3   12:55.94  103   
167 #1028 Granger, Shauntell  01 10-Tcm Rez Runners      6:56.7   12:56.68  104   
168 #1662 Hidalgo, Sophia     00 14-McFarland TC B       6:56.8   12:56.85        
169 #1677 Barnes, Alyssa      01 14-Oak Hill Racing      6:57.0   12:57.27  105   
170 #1436 Neff, Paige         00 13-Evergreen A          6:57.3   12:57.75  106   
171 #1389 Stenstrom, Brookly  00 13-Bowerman AC A        6:57.7   12:58.48  107   
172 #1652 Gonzalez, Emily     01 14-McFarland TC A       6:57.7   12:58.54  108   
173 #2235 Ritchie, Lauren     01 16-Harper Hi A          6:57.8   12:58.69  109   
174 #2233 Martinez, Celeste   00 16-Harper Hi A          6:58.2   12:59.42  110   
175 #1550 Cradeur, Erica      00 14-Buffalo C A          6:58.4   12:59.81  111   
176 #1305 Lyles, Jaida        01 12-South Aus A          6:58.8   13:00.57  112   
177 #1562 Gunderson, Sydney   01 14-Buffalo C A          6:59.1   13:01.25  113   
178  #245 Kopec, Madelyn      01 02 Unattached           6:59.9   13:02.64        
179 #2231 Brunacini, Lillian  00 16-Harper Hi A          7:00.1   13:03.02  114   
180  #497 Allden, Kathleen    01 03-Triangle A           7:00.3   13:03.32        
181   #71 Seeley, Alexandra   00 01-Granite S A          7:00.4   13:03.57  115   
182 #1307 Mckennon, Lara      00 12-South Aus A          7:00.4   13:03.67  116   
183 #1780 Gallegos, Serena    01 15-Chino Hil A          7:00.6   13:03.95  117   
184  #641 Wells, Caroline     01 07-Indiana A A          7:00.8   13:04.42  118   
185 #1782 Jacobus, Erin       00 15-Chino Hil A          7:01.1   13:04.92  119   
186  #693 Grove, Delaynie     01 07-Team Eagles A        7:01.1   13:04.92  120   
187 #1080 Ubungen, Lianna     00 10-Team Bliss Tc A      7:01.4   13:05.38        
188  #263 Young, Sophie       00 02 Unattached           7:01.8   13:06.13        
189  #682 Sieber, Addie       01 07-Team Bird-2 A        7:01.8   13:06.26  121   
190 #1093 Eagleman, Feather   00 10-Team Runavajo A      7:02.0   13:06.61  122   
191 #1232 Lewis, Abigail      01 12 Unattached           7:02.5   13:07.50        
192  #558 King, Jacie         01 05-K Town Striders      7:02.6   13:07.78  123   
193  #917 Villalobos, Prisci  01 10-El Paso Wings TC     7:02.9   13:08.17        
194  #410 Hall, Carly         00 03-Mt Pleasant TC A     7:03.1   13:08.71        
195  #619 Gibbons, Katie      00 07-Indiana A A          7:04.3   13:10.84  124   
196 #2234 Procell, Dara       00 16-Harper Hi A          7:05.2   13:12.49  125   
197 #1434 Merritt, Kaylee     00 13-Evergreen A          7:05.9   13:13.82  126   
198 #1086 Begay, Vivian       01 10-Team Runavajo A      7:06.0   13:14.05  127   
199 #2078 Lucario, Jayda      01 16-Acoma Run A          7:06.0   13:14.13        
200 #1377 Miller, Bailey      01 13-Bowerman AC A        7:06.1   13:14.25  128   
201  #714 Olson, Sarah        01 08 Unattached           7:07.2   13:16.29        
202  #776 Penney, Victoria    01 09-St Louis A           7:07.3   13:16.46        
203 #1783 Kuehfuss, Avery     01 15-Chino Hil A          7:07.4   13:16.70  129   
204 #1781 Harral, Christina   00 15-Chino Hil A          7:07.5   13:16.85  130   
205  #763 Warden, Rebecca     00 09-Plainview TC A       7:08.2   13:18.10  131   
206 #1706 Jacob, Katherine    01 14-Oak Hill Racing      7:08.5   13:18.70        
207 #1089 Coolie, Chanel      01 10-Team Runavajo A      7:08.9   13:19.43  132   
208  #940 Crook, Sidney       01 10-Landshark A          7:09.1   13:19.75  133   
209  #688 Zeigler, Jamie      01 07-Team Bird-2 A        7:10.0   13:21.42  134   
210 #2139 Connally, Gloria    00 16-Cougar Tc B          7:10.7   13:22.84  135   
211 #1311 Barba, Yolanda      00 12-Strixctly A          7:11.0   13:23.37        
212 #1639 Cholometes, Alex    00 14-McFarland TC A       7:11.1   13:23.57  136   
213 #2201 Romero, Selena      00 16-Cougar Tc B          7:11.4   13:24.19  137   
214 #2159 Hernandez, Katarin  00 16-Cougar Tc B          7:11.9   13:24.97  138   
215  #774 Morrison, Eva       00 09-St Louis A           7:12.8   13:26.68        
216 #2281 Flores, Faith       01 16-Valley TC A          7:13.1   13:27.26        
217  #361 Crook, Lillian      01 03-Chapel Hi A          7:13.5   13:28.04        
218 #1363 Harrison, Hayley    01 13-Bowerman AC A        7:14.3   13:29.51  139   
219 #1312 Garza, Amanda       00 12-Strixctly A          7:15.9   13:32.42        
220 #1016 Baca, Celecia       01 10-Tcm Rez Runners      7:16.5   13:33.58  140   
221  #623 Khurram, Izza       01 07-Indiana A A          7:18.0   13:36.37  141   
222  #633 Newell, Taylor      01 07-Indiana A A          7:20.4   13:40.92  142   
223 #1539 Baxter, Carina      01 14-Buffalo C A          7:20.8   13:41.57  143   
224  #369 Mitchell, Kai'Aish  01 03-Durham St A          7:20.9   13:41.72        
225  #758 Perkins, Ryndi      00 09-Plainview TC A       7:21.5   13:42.88  144   
226  #386 Inman, Caroline     00 03-Harrisbur A          7:21.8   13:43.41        
227 #1017 Begaye, Mikaela     00 10-Tcm Rez Runners      7:22.5   13:44.81  145   
228 #1026 Yellow-Hair, Swift  00 10-Tcm Rez Runners      7:22.9   13:45.60  146   
229 #1538 Baxter, Alaina      01 14-Buffalo C A          7:23.0   13:45.77  147   
230 #1438 Rheaume, Callie     00 13-Evergreen A          7:23.8   13:47.27  148   
231  #274 McCabe, Megan       01 02-Crimson K A          7:24.8   13:49.09        
232 #1212 Acosta, Marlena     01 12 Unattached           7:24.8   13:49.11        
233 #1787 Rane, Aishwarya     01 15-Chino Hil A          7:25.1   13:49.62  149   
234  #945 Hird, Karolina      00 10-Landshark A          7:26.2   13:51.64  150   
235 #1724 Rowles, Santha      01 14-Oak Hill Racing      7:27.6   13:54.30        
236  #543 Naveken, Katherine  01 05 Unattached           7:27.9   13:54.89        
237 #1290 Wellborn, Sydney    01 12-Northwest A          7:27.9   13:54.89        
238 #2182 Moots, Cera         00 16-Cougar Tc B          7:29.7   13:58.27  151   
239  #929 Arenson, Ariana     01 10-Landshark A          7:29.7   13:58.29  152   
240 #1537 Barrett, Ariana     01 14-Buffalo C A          7:30.9   14:00.43  153   
241 #2220 Toya, Kiera         00 16-Cougar Tc B          7:31.0   14:00.73  154   
242   #86 Lowney, Madeline    01 01-Greater L A          7:31.1   14:00.79  155   
243 #2227 Winters, Kayleigh   01 16-Cougar Tc B          7:31.1   14:00.81  156   
244  #721 Belson, Grace       01 08 Unattached           7:35.9   14:09.74        
245  #311 Baker, Cleo         01 02-Rogue Race Team      7:35.9   14:09.77        
246  #737 Gallegos, Alexandr  00 08-Thunderbi A          7:37.3   14:12.38        
247  #753 Davis, Emily        00 09-Plainview TC A       7:37.8   14:13.30  157   
248   #82 Cain, Sarah         01 01-Greater L A          7:38.0   14:13.64  158   
249  #569 Bishop, Lydia       00 06 Unattached           7:40.4   14:18.11        
250  #381 LaTour, Sarah       00 03-Fit 180 A A          7:43.1   14:23.22        
251  #516 Mitchell, Allison   01 03-Walton Youth TC      7:50.8   14:37.50        
252  #414 Lamont, Kendall     00 03-Mt Pleasant TC A     7:55.4   14:46.12        
253  #751 Cox, Maggie         00 09-Plainview TC A       7:58.3   14:51.46  159   
254 #2339 Morganti, Dianna    00 02-New Jerse A          7:59.0   14:52.89        
255 #1162 Cutler, Jessica     00 11-Bozeman TC A         8:02.2   14:58.77        
256  #574 Wiggins, Taylor     00 06 Unattached           8:20.7   15:33.21        
257   #81 Biancheri, Annabel  00 01-Greater L A          8:29.4   15:49.46  160   
258 #2152 Gunther, Abigail    01 16-Cougar Tc B          8:32.8   15:55.82  161   
259 #1163 Cutler, Rachel      00 11-Bozeman TC A         8:34.4   15:58.78        
260 #2344 Kopepassah, Jalen   00 16-Cougar Tc C          8:45.3   16:19.17        
261  #581 Travis, Halley      00 06-Peak Perf A          8:52.6   16:32.73        
262  #555 Johns, Payton       01 05-K Town Striders      8:57.6   16:42.01  162   
263  #760 Sauter, Madyson     01 09-Plainview TC A       9:08.4   17:02.22  163   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 16-Cougar Tc A               89    6   12   13   27   31   66   72   81      
      Total Time:    58:44.34                                                     
         Average:    11:44.87                                                     
   2 01-Waltham TC A             119    4    9   24   25   57   61   80           
      Total Time:    59:07.91                                                     
         Average:    11:49.59                                                     
   3 07-Team Eagles A            152   10   18   28   44   52   55  120           
      Total Time:    59:54.00                                                     
         Average:    11:58.80                                                     
   4 15-Equalizers TC A          164   11   15   36   48   54   58   63   71      
      Total Time:    59:56.92                                                     
         Average:    11:59.39                                                     
   5 05-K Town Striders A        167    5   20   22   33   87   98  123  162      
      Total Time:    59:49.29                                                     
         Average:    11:57.86                                                     
   6 14-McFarland TC A           197    3   23   40   53   78   88  108  136      
      Total Time:  1:00:15.50                                                     
         Average:    12:03.10                                                     
   7 15-Valley United TC A       206    7   17   32   60   90   91                
      Total Time:  1:00:24.40                                                     
         Average:    12:04.88                                                     
   8 10-Landsharks Running C A   214    1   29   42   65   77  133  150  152      
      Total Time:  1:00:20.00                                                     
         Average:    12:04.00                                                     
   9 13-Bowerman AC A            233   19   46   47   59   62  107  128  139      
      Total Time:  1:01:03.66                                                     
         Average:    12:12.74                                                     
  10 10-Team Runavajo A          275    2   43   51   79  100  122  127  132      
      Total Time:  1:01:16.01                                                     
         Average:    12:15.21                                                     
  11 01-Granite State Flash A    276   16   49   68   70   73   93   96  115      
      Total Time:  1:01:25.06                                                     
         Average:    12:17.02                                                     
  12 13-Evergreen Storm TC A     276    8   37   45   92   94  106  126  148      
      Total Time:  1:01:25.61                                                     
         Average:    12:17.13                                                     
  13 14-Oak Hill Racing A        327   26   50   69   85   97   99  102  105      
      Total Time:  1:02:09.31                                                     
         Average:    12:25.87                                                     
  14 07-Team Bird-2 A            373   21   74   75   82  121  134                
      Total Time:  1:02:35.75                                                     
         Average:    12:31.15                                                     
  15 14-Buffalo Chips Runnin A   374   30   56   64  111  113  143  147  153      
      Total Time:  1:02:46.43                                                     
         Average:    12:33.29                                                     
  16 10-Tcm Rez Runners A        406   38   41   83  104  140  145  146           
      Total Time:  1:03:22.41                                                     
         Average:    12:40.49                                                     
  17 15-Chino Hills Flash A      413   14   34  117  119  129  130  149           
      Total Time:  1:03:07.88                                                     
         Average:    12:37.58                                                     
  18 16-Harper Hill Climbers A   493   35  109  110  114  125                     
      Total Time:  1:04:17.30                                                     
         Average:    12:51.46                                                     
  19 07-Indiana All Star Run A   505   76   84  103  118  124  141  142           
      Total Time:  1:04:18.85                                                     
         Average:    12:51.77                                                     
  20 01-Greater Lowell Road  A   505   39   67   86  155  158  160                
      Total Time:  1:05:26.72                                                     
         Average:    13:05.35                                                     
  21 12-South Austin Steel A     513   89   95  101  112  116                     
      Total Time:  1:04:31.11                                                     
         Average:    12:54.23                                                     
  22 16-Cougar Tc B              715  135  137  138  151  154  156  161           
      Total Time:  1:08:11.00                                                     
         Average:    13:38.20                                                     
  23 09-Plainview TC A           754  131  144  157  159  163                     
      Total Time:  1:13:07.96                                                     
         Average:    14:37.60                                                     

 

Nike Hershey Garden of Life Chobani UCS Gatorade NCSA Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec
© 2001-2017 USA Track & Field, Inc. All Rights Reserved.