Join/Renew Now

Midget Boys - Official Results

 

 Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License                     HY-TEK's Meet Manager
             2012 USATF National  J.O.  XC  Championships - 12/8/2012             
                      Balloon Fiesta Park, Albuquerque, NM
                      
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 6  3k Run CC Midget Boys
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                  Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #2193 Pineda-Dominguez,   00 16-Cougar Tc A          5:27.4   10:10.17    1   
  2  #505 Mitchell, Coleman   00 03-Triangle A           5:34.4   10:23.31        
  3 #2136 Cleveland, Jericho  00 16-Cougar Tc A          5:35.5   10:25.33    2   
  4  #105 Remigino, Matthew   00 01-Litchfield TC A      5:36.4   10:27.03    3   
  5 #1796 Ornelas, Raymon     00 15-Corona Pa A          5:39.9   10:33.56    4   
  6 #1160 Thomas, Derek       00 11 Unattached           5:41.5   10:36.47        
  7 #1402 Houser, Luke        01 13-Cascade Striders     5:42.3   10:37.96    5   
  8  #930 Banta, Calvin       00 10-Landshark A          5:42.3   10:37.99    6   
  9  #652 Kinne, Zachary      00 07-Naperville TC A      5:43.3   10:39.94        
 10 #1054 Abeyta, Michael     01 10-Team Bliss Tc A      5:43.8   10:40.83    7   
 11  #941 Dixon, William      00 10-Landshark A          5:44.3   10:41.80    8   
 12 #1629 Scales, Alexander   00 14-Los Gatos TC A       5:45.2   10:43.42        
 13 #2147 Garvanian, Milo     00 16-Cougar Tc A          5:45.7   10:44.26    9   
 14 #1655 Gonzalez, Melecio   00 14-McFarland TC A       5:45.9   10:44.78   10   
 15   #22 Laverdiere, Luke    00 01 Unattached           5:46.6   10:46.02        
 16  #217 Toolin, Samuel      01 01-Sentinel A           5:47.2   10:47.18   11   
 17 #1171 Gardner, Grant      00 11-Mercury TC           5:48.4   10:49.33        
 18  #101 Maher, Lane         00 01-Litchfield TC A      5:48.7   10:49.88   12   
 19 #2024 White, Daniel       00 15-Soorange A           5:49.2   10:50.87   13   
 20 #1802 Sterkel, Timmy      00 15-Corona Pa A          5:49.4   10:51.19   14   
 21 #2098 Jepsen, Lucas       00 16-Albuquerq A          5:49.7   10:51.78   15   
 22 #1666 Mota, Marcus        00 14-McFarland TC A       5:49.9   10:52.15   16   
 23  #592 Swisher, Jackson    00 07 Unattached           5:50.7   10:53.76        
 24 #1081 Vasquez, Rosendo    00 10-Team Bliss Tc A      5:52.4   10:56.85   17   
 25    #1 Landis, Willem      00 01 Unattached           5:54.1   11:00.07        
 26  #138 Strout, Noah        01 01-Nashua Pa A          5:54.8   11:01.35   18   
 27 #1391 Thompson, Cameron   00 13-Bowerman AC A        5:55.3   11:02.27   19   
 28  #644 Wilson, Zachary     01 07-Indiana A A          5:57.2   11:05.80   20   
 29 #1664 Medrano, Moises     00 14-McFarland TC A       5:58.3   11:07.75   21   
 30 #2226 Williams, Korrin    00 16-Cougar Tc A          5:58.8   11:08.70   22   
 31 #2155 Harlan, Joshua      00 16-Cougar Tc A          5:59.6   11:10.24   23   
 32  #634 Perry, Chris        01 07-Indiana A A          5:59.7   11:10.37   24   
 33 #1456 English, Luke       00 13-North Ida A          6:00.4   11:11.67        
 34 #1701 Gomez, Jason        00 14-Oak Hill Racing      6:00.6   11:12.19   25   
 35 #1801 Spencer, Tyler      00 15-Corona Pa A          6:01.6   11:13.94   26   
 36 #2329 Alessi, Connor      01 01-Bradford Huskies     6:02.0   11:14.71        
 37  #734 Chapman, Henry      00 08-Merton Ar A          6:02.4   11:15.40        
 38 #1610 Blake, Daniel       00 14-Los Gatos TC A       6:02.7   11:15.99        
 39 #2084 Salvador, Colton    01 16-Acoma Run A          6:03.2   11:17.06        
 40  #362 Teta, Nicholas      00 03-Chapel Hi A          6:03.4   11:17.26        
 41 #2133 Cionelo, Nehemiah   00 16-Cougar Tc A          6:04.1   11:18.69   27   
 42  #645 Yates, Darren       01 07-Indiana A A          6:04.2   11:18.81   28   
 43  #983 Blinzinger, Christ  00 10-Penguins Xc TC A     6:04.4   11:19.17   29   
 44  #423 Spychalski, Patric  00 03-Mt Pleasant TC A     6:04.7   11:19.84   30   
 45  #195 DiMuccio, Maxwell   01 01-Sentinel A           6:05.1   11:20.56   31   
 46  #812 Voss, Gage          00 10 Unattached           6:05.4   11:21.05        
 47 #1795 Lopez, Alberto      01 15-Corona Pa A          6:05.5   11:21.26   32   
 48  #498 Autry, John         00 03-Triangle A           6:05.5   11:21.30        
 49 #1840 Crampton, David     00 15-Equalizers TC A      6:05.6   11:21.46   33   
 50 #1128 Gonzales, Gabriel   01 10-Wicked TC A          6:05.9   11:22.00        
 51 #1967 Serrano, Jose       00 15-San Diego A          6:06.0   11:22.12        
 52 #2023 Walters, Grant      00 15-Soorange A           6:07.1   11:24.16   34   
 53 #1976 Sandfer, Connor     01 15-San Diego A          6:07.3   11:24.56        
 54  #986 DeLaCerda, Elijah   00 10-Penguins Xc TC A     6:07.7   11:25.35   35   
 55  #526 Heard, Aiden        01 03-Woodstock A          6:08.3   11:26.53   36   
 56 #1213 Alexander-Macias,   01 12 Unattached           6:08.4   11:26.65        
 57 #1732 Seto, Noah          00 14-Oak Hill Racing      6:08.5   11:26.76   37   
 58  #314 Derick, Bryce       01 02-Rogue Race Team      6:08.8   11:27.36        
 59  #175 Gwyn-Rowson, Sawye  00 01-Prospect A           6:09.4   11:28.53        
 60 #1474 Sibony, Rafael      00 13-Seaside R A          6:09.4   11:28.62        
 61  #832 Ellefson, Joseph    01 10 Unattached           6:10.1   11:29.76        
 62 #1359 Brecht, Eric        00 13-Bowerman AC A        6:10.3   11:30.27   38   
 63 #1761 Miceli, Wyatt       00 14-Tamalpa R A          6:10.8   11:31.13        
 64  #616 Firenze, Robert     00 07-Indiana A A          6:11.0   11:31.47   39   
 65  #978 Long, Michael       00 10-Parker Panthers      6:11.0   11:31.52        
 66 #2137 Cleveland, Sequoya  01 16-Cougar Tc B          6:11.3   11:32.08   40   
 67 #1409 Vasileff, Ryan      00 13-Cascade Striders     6:11.4   11:32.20   41   
 68 #1478 Paduano, Nickolas   00 13-Snohomish TC A       6:12.4   11:34.09        
 69  #527 Jeffrey, Bryce      01 03-Woodstock A          6:12.5   11:34.37   42   
 70 #1406 Secheyron, Tom      01 13-Cascade Striders     6:12.8   11:34.78   43   
 71 #1168 Morrison, Matthew   00 11-Caveman TC A         6:13.1   11:35.36        
 72  #789 Kelly, Ian          00 10 Unattached           6:13.4   11:35.97        
 73 #2194 Poncho, James       00 16-Cougar Tc A          6:13.4   11:36.05   44   
 74  #460 Zander-Velloso, Vl  00 03-Peachtree A          6:13.6   11:36.36        
 75 #1581 Obrochta, Jayden    01 14-Buffalo C A          6:13.9   11:36.94        
 76 #1721 Murphy, Thomas      01 14-Oak Hill Racing      6:14.0   11:37.05   45   
 77 #1800 Ruiz, Ruben         01 15-Corona Pa A          6:14.1   11:37.34   46   
 78 #2052 Hawkins, Johnathon  01 15-Valley United TC     6:14.3   11:37.72        
 79  #162 Duval, Joel         00 01-Newtown Hawks        6:14.6   11:38.22        
 80 #1681 Bull, James         00 14-Oak Hill Racing      6:15.0   11:38.98   47   
 81 #1132 Baade, Jensen       01 10-Zoom Tc Inc A        6:15.2   11:39.33        
 82 #1000 Van Berkum, Derek   01 10-Penguins Xc TC A     6:15.6   11:40.03   48   
 83 #1679 Boyle, Aidan        01 14-Oak Hill Racing      6:15.9   11:40.65   49   
 84  #493 Burgess, William    00 03-Salisbury A          6:16.2   11:41.20        
 85  #848 McCray, Ty          00 10 Unattached           6:16.2   11:41.28        
 86 #1928 Browne, Mikhail     00 15-Lions TC A           6:16.3   11:41.40        
 87 #1760 Martinez, Zacharia  00 14-Tamalpa R A          6:16.3   11:41.46        
 88   #99 Lacourciere, Owen   00 01-Litchfield TC A      6:16.5   11:41.68   50   
 89  #183 Zinner, Tobias      01 01-Prospect A           6:16.5   11:41.83        
 90  #636 Snyder, Jimmy       00 07-Indiana A A          6:16.5   11:41.83   51   
 91 #1095 Farrell, Johnson    00 10-Team Runavajo A      6:16.7   11:42.09        
 92 #1398 Donnel, Jared       00 13-Cascade Striders     6:17.1   11:42.82   52   
 93 #1386 Silenzi, Nathan     00 13-Bowerman AC A        6:17.5   11:43.61   53   
 94  #421 Spencer, Noah       00 03-Mt Pleasant TC A     6:17.6   11:43.85   54   
 95  #328 Abdalah, Rene       01 02-Wings Of Moon A      6:18.0   11:44.63        
 96 #2351 Bush, Ryan          00 15-Soorange A           6:18.4   11:45.25   55   
 97 #2324 Rathbun, Parker     00 13-Rain City Flyers     6:18.4   11:45.33   56   
 98 #1850 Garcia, David       00 15-Equalizers TC A      6:18.7   11:45.94   57   
 99 #1717 Meier, Cameron      01 14-Oak Hill Racing      6:18.8   11:45.97   58   
100 #1797 Potts, Joshua       00 15-Corona Pa A          6:18.8   11:46.04   59   
101 #2113 Vining, Preston     01 16-Albuquerq A          6:19.3   11:46.92   60   
102  #128 MacKenzie, Forest   01 01-Nashua Pa A          6:19.6   11:47.51   61   
103  #815 Hall, Nicholas      00 10 Unattached           6:19.6   11:47.61        
104  #999 Smith, Kason        00 10-Penguins Xc TC A     6:19.8   11:47.84   62   
105 #1713 Lahr, Jeremy        00 14-Oak Hill Racing      6:19.8   11:47.90   63   
106 #1482 Hercules, Callan    01 13-Speed Unlimited      6:19.9   11:48.01        
107 #1830 Bautista, Daniel    01 15-Equalizers TC A      6:20.0   11:48.25   64   
108  #351 Deffke, Ethan       00 03 Unattached           6:20.0   11:48.35        
109  #959 Rainsberger, Ian    01 10-Landshark A          6:20.2   11:48.67   65   
110  #637 Stidam, Skylar      00 07-Indiana A A          6:20.5   11:49.13   66   
111 #2284 Sabaquie, Byron     01 16-Walatowa A           6:20.6   11:49.39        
112  #618 Gastineau, Thomas   01 07-Indiana A A          6:20.6   11:49.45   67   
113 #1362 Frech, Christian    00 13-Bowerman AC A        6:20.9   11:49.97   68   
114 #1645 Diaz, Seth          00 14-McFarland TC A       6:21.0   11:50.09   69   
115 #1450 Woodward, Duncan    00 13-Issaquah A           6:21.0   11:50.10        
116 #1480 Hutton, Hunter      00 13-Southern A           6:21.1   11:50.36        
117 #1719 Mellick, Austin     00 14-Oak Hill Racing      6:21.4   11:50.90   70   
118  #855 Sanchez, David      00 10 Unattached           6:21.5   11:51.05        
119  #242 Berry, Eric         00 02 Unattached           6:21.5   11:51.12        
120 #2007 Taylor, Connor      01 15-So Cal Ro A          6:21.7   11:51.41        
121  #283 Brown, Mark         00 02-Greensbur A          6:21.9   11:51.74        
122  #620 Gonzalez, Erik      00 07-Indiana A A          6:22.5   11:52.90   71   
123 #1680 Bradley, Ryan       01 14-Oak Hill Racing      6:22.7   11:53.27   72   
124  #366 Cortellese, Luca    00 03-Dc Speed TC A        6:23.1   11:54.01        
125  #866 Yazzie, Leray       00 10 Unattached           6:23.1   11:54.08        
126 #1658 Handy, Peter        00 14-McFarland TC A       6:23.2   11:54.19   73   
127  #125 Keegan, Henry       00 01-Nashua Pa A          6:23.2   11:54.28   74   
128 #1078 Seagreaves, Brando  01 10-Team Bliss Tc A      6:23.2   11:54.33   75   
129  #568 Letizio, Shaun      00 15-Equalizers TC A      6:23.3   11:54.51   76   
130 #2310 Coluccio, Gus       00 13-Rain City Flyers     6:23.5   11:54.79   77   
131  #219 Wharton, Dakota     00 01-Sentinel A           6:23.5   11:54.84   78   
132  #928 Abbs, Ethan         01 10-Landshark A          6:23.5   11:54.90   79   
133  #960 Schuemann, Samuel   00 10-Landshark A          6:23.9   11:55.56   80   
134  #514 Cooper, Samuel      00 03-Walton Youth TC      6:24.1   11:55.86        
135 #1644 Diaz, Samuel        00 14-McFarland TC A       6:24.1   11:55.92   81   
136  #600 Babillis, Adam      00 07-Evansvill A          6:24.1   11:55.97        
137  #102 Mangini, Josh       01 01-Litchfield TC A      6:24.5   11:56.71   82   
138 #1804 Tamagno, Noah       01 15-Corona Pa A          6:24.5   11:56.77   83   
139  #528 Mason, Dylan        00 03-Woodstock A          6:25.5   11:58.54   84   
140  #438 Fultz, Harrison     00 03-Peachtree A          6:25.6   11:58.66        
141 #1638 Beltran, Jose       00 14-McFarland TC A       6:25.6   11:58.77   85   
142  #678 Miller, Trevor      00 07-Team Bird-2 A        6:26.7   12:00.72        
143 #1343 Dinnel, Gabriel     01 13 Unattached           6:26.9   12:01.13        
144 #1966 Rintoul, Eric       00 15-San Diego A          6:27.0   12:01.37        
145  #650 Kennedy, Ryan       00 07-Naperville TC A      6:27.3   12:01.94        
146  #859 Shije, Levi         00 10 Unattached           6:27.9   12:02.97        
147  #198 Johnston, Reilly    01 01-Sentinel A           6:28.0   12:03.16   86   
148 #1873 Mahony, Jack        00 15-Equalizers TC A      6:28.0   12:03.21   87   
149 #1002 Vega, Izec          01 10-Penguins Xc TC A     6:28.1   12:03.40   88   
150 #1373 Martin, Lucas       01 13-Bowerman AC A        6:28.2   12:03.51   89   
151  #769 Long, Nathaniel     01 09-St Louis A           6:28.3   12:03.72        
152  #113 Comrie, Curtis      00 01-Nashua Pa A          6:28.4   12:03.87   90   
153  #548 Perrault, Zane      01 05 Unattached           6:28.4   12:04.03        
154 #2298 Casale, Sam         00 02-Ispeed TC            6:28.7   12:04.55        
155 #1975 Reading, Ares       01 15-San Diego A          6:28.8   12:04.63        
156  #990 Hardesty, Kaden     01 10-Penguins Xc TC A     6:28.8   12:04.76   91   
157 #2157 Haworth, Liam       00 16-Cougar Tc B          6:28.9   12:04.86   92   
158  #317 Juan, Owen          00 02-Rogue Race Team      6:29.5   12:05.95        
159 #2079 Lukee, Deion        00 16-Acoma Run A          6:29.6   12:06.13        
160  #264 Bakos, Charles      01 02-Crimson K A          6:29.7   12:06.39        
161 #1526 Guldman, Jordan     01 14 Unattached           6:29.8   12:06.49        
162 #1165 Humberger, Dylan    00 11-Bozeman TC A         6:29.9   12:06.74        
163 #2319 Koledin, Jovan      01 13-Rain City Flyers     6:30.1   12:07.07   93   
164  #935 Christians, Tyler   00 10-Landshark A          6:30.3   12:07.49   94   
165 #1138 O'Hagan, Joseph     01 10-Zoom Tc Inc A        6:30.5   12:07.94        
166  #539 Mang, Noah          00 05 Unattached           6:30.9   12:08.60        
167 #1157 Rummens, Ryan       01 11 Unattached           6:31.1   12:08.90        
168  #365 Odell, Jason        00 03-City Of C A          6:31.6   12:09.94        
169 #1702 Gray, Jack          01 14-Oak Hill Racing      6:31.7   12:10.10   95   
170  #213 Perreault, Jack     01 01-Sentinel A           6:32.0   12:10.58   96   
171 #1390 Summers, Grant      00 13-Bowerman AC A        6:32.7   12:11.90   97   
172 #2311 Fitch, Harrison     01 13-Rain City Flyers     6:32.7   12:12.03   98   
173 #1665 Moreno, Cesar       01 14-McFarland TC A       6:33.8   12:13.95   99   
174  #961 Seminario, Maxx     01 10-Landshark A          6:33.9   12:14.11  100   
175  #249 Pernia, Nolan       00 02 Unattached           6:34.6   12:15.53        
176   #92 Field, Elias        00 01-Litchfield TC A      6:34.9   12:16.01  101   
177 #2316 Herndon, Coleman    00 13-Rain City Flyers     6:35.0   12:16.27  102   
178 #1384 Rowland, Steven     01 13-Bowerman AC A        6:37.3   12:20.45  103   
179 #1331 Schmidt, Dawson     00 12-Super Sta A          6:37.7   12:21.36  104   
180 #1405 Rydell, Dylan       00 13-Cascade Striders     6:38.3   12:22.33  105   
181 #2191 Penso, Patrick      00 16-Cougar Tc B          6:38.4   12:22.68  106   
182 #1270 Hebert, Brendan     00 12-Highland A           6:39.3   12:24.22        
183  #412 Jenkins, Joseph     01 03-Mt Pleasant TC A     6:39.6   12:24.76  107   
184 #1367 Hicken, Nate        01 13-Bowerman AC A        6:39.7   12:24.97  108   
185 #1741 Worthen, Miles      01 14-Oak Hill Racing      6:40.3   12:26.21  109   
186  #316 HayesGlick, Brody   01 02-Rogue Race Team      6:40.7   12:26.92        
187 #1236 Nicholson, Reece    01 12 Unattached           6:41.0   12:27.37        
188  #323 Spergel, Zachary    01 02-Westfield A          6:41.1   12:27.58        
189 #2019 Krall, Lucas        00 15-Soorange A           6:41.3   12:27.98  110   
190  #545 Krauss, Kace        01 05 Unattached           6:41.8   12:28.93        
191 #2115 Aguilar, Kye        01 16-Cougar Tc B          6:42.2   12:29.66  111   
192 #1697 Fraticelli, Joey    00 14-Oak Hill Racing      6:42.3   12:29.79  112   
193  #121 Johnson, Landon     01 01-Nashua Pa A          6:42.9   12:30.92  113   
194  #364 VanKempen, Klaas    00 03-Chapel Hi A          6:43.5   12:32.13        
195  #570 Dial, Daniel        00 06 Unattached           6:43.7   12:32.53        
196 #2015 Finkelstein, Zacha  00 15-Soorange A           6:45.1   12:35.07  114   
197 #1296 Torgerson, Jacob    00 12-Rockwall A           6:45.1   12:35.12        
198 #2097 Hewson, Allen       00 16-Albuquerq A          6:45.4   12:35.72  115   
199 #2223 Valdez, Matthew     00 16-Cougar Tc B          6:45.7   12:36.17  116   
200 #1728 Sawchuk, Carson     00 14-Oak Hill Racing      6:45.7   12:36.19  117   
201 #1723 Redd, Philip        00 14-Oak Hill Racing      6:46.0   12:36.73  118   
202 #1687 Corda, Matthew      01 14-Oak Hill Racing      6:46.4   12:37.49  119   
203 #1240 Scribner, Jackson   00 12 Unattached           6:47.1   12:38.76        
204  #532 Rigsby, Jacob       00 03-Woodstock A          6:47.4   12:39.38  120   
205 #2213 Thomas, Harrison    01 16-Cougar Tc B          6:47.7   12:39.84  121   
206 #2183 Oneal, Tyler        00 16-Cougar Tc B          6:47.9   12:40.35  122   
207 #1073 Najera, Ramon       01 10-Team Bliss Tc A      6:49.2   12:42.75  123   
208  #992 Hillis, Kolten      00 10-Penguins Xc TC A     6:50.1   12:44.31  124   
209  #704 Agard, Shad         00 08 Unattached           6:50.3   12:44.68        
210 #1693 Dickenson, Miguel   00 14-Oak Hill Racing      6:51.7   12:47.37  125   
211  #448 Lohman, Devin       00 03-Peachtree A          6:52.6   12:49.03        
212  #409 Haigler, Palmer     00 03-Mt Pleasant TC A     6:52.7   12:49.31  126   
213 #1231 Kraska, Connor      00 12 Unattached           6:53.3   12:50.36        
214  #711 Lange, Jack         00 08 Unattached           6:55.3   12:54.04        
215 #1326 Martin, Bowen       01 12-Super Sta A          6:55.6   12:54.64  127   
216  #368 McRae, Khaleb       00 03-Durham St A          6:55.8   12:55.03        
217 #1164 Ferrell, Hunter     00 11-Bozeman TC A         6:56.1   12:55.64        
218 #2108 Simpson, William    01 16-Albuquerq A          6:57.8   12:58.77  128   
219 #2199 Rodwick, Paxton     00 16-Cougar Tc A          6:58.5   13:00.15  129   
220 #2095 Dineen, Jonah       00 16-Albuquerq A          6:58.7   13:00.39  130   
221  #749 Plate, Cameron      01 09-Jenks America TC     6:59.0   13:01.01        
222 #1705 Hijmans Malessy, J  01 14-Oak Hill Racing      7:01.8   13:06.26  131   
223 #2026 Young, Jack         01 15-Soorange A           7:04.2   13:10.73  132   
224 #2315 Gruen, Henry        00 13-Rain City Flyers     7:05.1   13:12.28  133   
225  #196 DiMuccio, Zachary   01 01-Sentinel A           7:05.7   13:13.42  134   
226  #739 Dunn, Gavin         00 09 Unattached           7:06.4   13:14.79        
227 #1712 LaBrash, Turner     01 14-Oak Hill Racing      7:08.0   13:17.69  135   
228 #1294 Maheshwari, Devon   00 12-Rockwall A           7:08.7   13:19.02        
229 #2142 Esquibel, John      00 16-Cougar Tc B          7:08.7   13:19.15  136   
230  #417 Pauldine, John      01 03-Mt Pleasant TC A     7:10.0   13:21.51  137   
231 #1242 Spamer, Phillip     00 12 Unattached           7:10.9   13:23.10        
232 #2309 Birkeland, Ailey    00 13-Rain City Flyers     7:11.6   13:24.41  138   
233 #2314 Griffin, Connor     00 13-Rain City Flyers     7:11.8   13:24.94  139   
234 #1203 Wesloh, Josef       01 12 Unattached           7:12.4   13:25.89        
235 #1708 Janice, Garrett     01 14-Oak Hill Racing      7:12.7   13:26.51  140   
236  #572 Teal, Edward        01 06 Unattached           7:16.6   13:33.81        
237 #1319 Betzen, Bryce       01 12-Super Sta A          7:17.4   13:35.36  141   
238 #1676 Athayde, Joshua     01 14-Oak Hill Racing      7:19.3   13:38.90  142   
239 #1057 Clark, Jonathan     00 10-Team Bliss Tc A      7:20.6   13:41.20  143   
240 #2354 Norman, Connor      01 15-Corona Pa A          7:20.7   13:41.42  144   
241 #1325 Marcear, Samuel     00 12-Super Sta A          7:22.0   13:43.95  145   
242  #411 Hand, David         00 03-Mt Pleasant TC A     7:22.4   13:44.61  146   
243  #748 Plate, Brandon      00 09-Jenks America TC     7:25.1   13:49.72        
244 #1072 Lodhi, Eman         01 10-Team Bliss Tc A      7:28.9   13:56.79  147   
245  #437 Fredrikson, Jack    00 03-Peachtree A          7:29.3   13:57.56        
246 #1061 Cruise, Kameron     00 10-Team Bliss Tc A      7:34.9   14:07.96  148   
247  #116 Dunhom, Andrew      00 01-Nashua Pa A          7:38.0   14:13.63  149   
248 #2096 Haynes, Devin       00 16-Albuquerq A          7:38.4   14:14.46  150   
249   #96 Harte, Jason        00 01-Litchfield TC A      7:38.9   14:15.31  151   
250 #1262 Cochran, Nathaniel  00 12-Eagles Wi A          7:41.3   14:19.90  152   
251 #1261 Carter, Jeremiah    00 12-Eagles Wi A          7:43.4   14:23.72  153   
252 #2106 Santistevan, Nicol  00 16-Albuquerq A          7:43.6   14:24.11  154   
253  #521 Bostick, Davis      00 03-Woodstock A          7:56.8   14:48.72  155   
254 #1329 Peters, Joseph      00 12-Super Sta A          7:58.7   14:52.32  156   
255 #1218 Brown, Anthony      01 12 Unattached           8:18.3   15:28.80        
256 #2353 Carter, Christian   00 05 Unattached           8:26.0   15:43.26        
257 #1267 Rangel, Seth        00 12-Eagles Wi A          8:54.6   16:36.49  157   
258  #531 Reynolds, Everett   01 03-Woodstock A          8:57.4   16:41.69  158   
259 #1265 Prieto, Tomas       01 12-Eagles Wi A          9:52.2   18:23.88  159   
260 #1266 Ramon, Joshua       00 12-Eagles Wi A         11:20.6   21:08.60  160   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 16-Cougar Tc A               57    1    2    9   22   23   27   44  129      
      Total Time:    53:38.70                                                     
         Average:    10:43.74                                                     
   2 15-Corona Panthers TC A     122    4   14   26   32   46   59   83  144      
      Total Time:    55:37.29                                                     
         Average:    11:07.46                                                     
   3 07-Indiana All Star Run A   162   20   24   28   39   51   66   67   71      
      Total Time:    56:48.28                                                     
         Average:    11:21.66                                                     
   4 14-McFarland TC A           189   10   16   21   69   73   81   85   99      
      Total Time:    56:28.96                                                     
         Average:    11:17.80                                                     
   5 14-Oak Hill Racing A        203   25   37   45   47   49   58   70  109      
      Total Time:    57:35.63                                                     
         Average:    11:31.13                                                     
   6 10-Landsharks Running C A   238    6    8   65   79   80   94  100           
      Total Time:    56:58.92                                                     
         Average:    11:23.79                                                     
   7 13-Cascade Striders A       246    5   41   43   52  105                     
      Total Time:    57:50.09                                                     
         Average:    11:34.02                                                     
   8 01-Litchfield TC A          248    3   12   50   82  101  151                
      Total Time:    57:11.31                                                     
         Average:    11:26.27                                                     
   9 10-Penguins Xc TC A         262   29   35   48   62   88   91  124           
      Total Time:    58:15.79                                                     
         Average:    11:39.16                                                     
  10 13-Bowerman AC A            267   19   38   53   68   89   97  103  108      
      Total Time:    58:09.63                                                     
         Average:    11:37.93                                                     
  11 01-Sentinel Striders A      302   11   31   78   86   96  134                
      Total Time:    58:16.32                                                     
         Average:    11:39.27                                                     
  12 15-Equalizers TC A          317   33   57   64   76   87                     
      Total Time:    58:53.37                                                     
         Average:    11:46.68                                                     
  13 15-South Orange County  A   326   13   34   55  110  114  132                
      Total Time:    59:03.33                                                     
         Average:    11:48.67                                                     
  14 01-Nashua Pal Striders A    356   18   61   74   90  113  149                
      Total Time:    59:17.93                                                     
         Average:    11:51.59                                                     
  15 10-Team Bliss Tc A          365    7   17   75  123  143  147  148           
      Total Time:    59:55.96                                                     
         Average:    11:59.20                                                     
  16 13-Rain City Flyers A       426   56   77   93   98  102  133  138  139      
      Total Time:  1:00:15.49                                                     
         Average:    12:03.10                                                     
  17 03-Woodstock Youth TC A     437   36   42   84  120  155  158                
      Total Time:  1:02:27.54                                                     
         Average:    12:29.51                                                     
  18 16-Albuquerque Athletic A   448   15   60  115  128  130  150  154           
      Total Time:  1:01:13.58                                                     
         Average:    12:14.72                                                     
  19 03-Mt Pleasant TC A         454   30   54  107  126  137  146                
      Total Time:  1:01:39.27                                                     
         Average:    12:19.86                                                     
  20 16-Cougar Tc B              465   40   92  106  111  116  121  122  136      
      Total Time:  1:01:05.45                                                     
         Average:    12:13.09                                                     
  21 14-Oak Hill Racing B        514   72   95  112  117  118  125  131           
      Total Time:  1:01:46.08                                                     
         Average:    12:21.22                                                     
  22 14-Oak Hill Racing C        599   63  119  135  140  142                     
      Total Time:  1:04:48.49                                                     
         Average:    12:57.70                                                     
  23 12-Super Star Sports Cl A   673  104  127  141  145  156                     
      Total Time:  1:07:27.63                                                     
         Average:    13:29.53                                                     
  24 12-Eagles Wings Academy A   781  152  153  157  159  160                     
      Total Time:  1:24:52.59                                                     
         Average:    16:58.52                                                     

 

Nike Hershey Garden of Life Chobani UCS Gatorade NCSA Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec
© 2001-2017 USA Track & Field, Inc. All Rights Reserved.