Join/Renew Now

USATF National Junior Olympics XC Championships

Intermeditate Girls - Individual Results

Place FIRST                             AG  TEAM                           1MILE  2MILE SPLIT   TIME
===== ================================= ==  ============================== =====  ===== =====  =====
   1.  Olivia Hayden                    15  10-Penguins Xc TC                                  19:15
   2.  Julie Giannini                   16  16-Cougar Tc                    5:56  12:30  6:34  19:22
   3.  Rebekah Topham                   16  08-Cornhusker Flyers            6:04  12:31  6:28  19:27
   4.  Angela Ziff                      16  15-Equalizers TC                5:58  12:30  6:33  19:33
   5.  Mikayla Florez                   16  14-Buffalo Chips Running Club   6:05  12:40  6:36  19:38
   6.  Christa Boettiger                16  10 Unattached                   6:10  12:46  6:36  19:39
   7.  Britani Gonzales                 16  10 Unattached                   6:00  12:35  6:36  19:44
   8.  Joanna Miranda                   15  10 Unattached                   6:02  12:39  6:37  19:51
   9.  Elizabeth Meredith               16  14-Buffalo Chips Running Club   6:10  12:52  6:43  19:54
  10.  Alexandra Cameron                16  03-Northside Red Runners        6:01  12:42  6:41  19:56
  11.  Regina Marquez                   15  10 Unattached                   5:56  12:35  6:39  19:56
  12.  Noel Prandoni                    16  10 Unattached                   6:03  12:47  6:44  20:00
  13.  Veronica Yamane                  16  15 Unattached                   6:00  12:54  6:55  20:00
  14.  Kelsey Carroll                   15  15-Equalizers TC                6:14  12:54  6:40  20:00
  15.  Alexandra Burkhart               16  15-Cucamonga Photon Fast TC     6:13  12:54  6:42  20:02
  16.  Haley Rach                       15  16-Cougar Tc                    6:09  12:53  6:45  20:05
  17.  Jenna Storms                     15  14-Pacific United               6:00  12:53  6:53  20:05
  18.  Hanna Grober                     16  10 Unattached                   6:13  12:52  6:40  20:07
  19.  Jessica Kleven                   16  10 Unattached                   6:09  12:56  6:48  20:12
  20.  Addison Rauch                    15  10 Unattached                   6:13  12:59  6:46  20:15
  21.  Grace Georgi                     15  15-Equalizers TC                6:14  12:54  6:41  20:18
  22.  Cyra Carlson                     15  13-Spokane Mercury              6:16  12:59  6:43  20:21
  23.  Melissa Menghini                 14  09-St Louis Blazers TC          6:25  13:10  6:46  20:23
  24.  Breanna Sewell                   16  14-Buffalo Chips Running Club   6:15  13:09  6:54  20:24
  25.  Daisy Banta                      16  03-Richmond Track Field Club    6:13  13:02  6:50  20:24
  26.  Kayla Pallares                   16  10-El Paso Wings TC             6:23  13:21  6:58  20:35
  27.  Rebecca Castillo                 15  16-Cougar Tc                    6:19  13:08  6:49  20:37
  28.  Stephanie Mattson                16  01-Sentinel Striders            6:15  13:18  7:04  20:39
  29.  Taylor Bacon                     15  10 Unattached                   6:19  13:14  6:56  20:44
  30.  Katherine Sperry                 16  03-Richmond Track Field Club    6:03  12:49  6:47  20:45
  31.  Lauren Stanislaw                 16  14-Buffalo Chips Running Club   6:16  13:17  7:02  20:46
  32.  Alicia Herrera                   14  13-Pacific Beach Runners        6:20  13:28  7:09  20:54
  33.  Sophia Fernald                   15  10-Crown Hill TC                6:19  13:10  6:52  20:55
  34.  Hannah Gunther                   15  16-Cougar Tc                    6:16  13:24  7:08  20:59
  35.  Miranda Middleton                15  10-Zoom Tc Inc                  6:18  13:17  6:59  20:59
  36.  Kalei Yepa                       15  16-Cougar Tc                    6:24  13:23  7:00  21:00
  37.  Maily Wong                       15  15-Equalizers TC                6:17  13:26  7:10  21:07
  38.  Nicole Johal                     16  15-Cucamonga Photon Fast TC     6:26  13:24  6:58  21:13
  39.  Jonalynn Horn                    15  13-Running Unlimited Fitness    6:21  13:36  7:16  21:22
  40.  Amira Cunningham                 15  10 Unattached                   6:23  13:35  7:12  21:25
  41.  Katie Carroll                    15  15-Equalizers TC                6:36  13:47  7:11  21:25
  42.  Genesee Daley                    15  01-Sentinel Striders            6:36  13:47  7:11  21:25
  43.  Michelle Chuang                  15  15-Equalizers TC                6:25  13:42  7:18  21:28
  44.  Valene Madalena                  16  16-Wings Of America             6:20  13:38  7:18  21:30
  45.  Shayla Tate                      15  10-Team Runavajo                6:30  13:54  7:24  21:31
  46.  Kaitlyn Liu                      14  14-Buffalo Chips Running Club   6:24  13:52  7:29  21:31
  47.  Tatianna Perlinski               16  10 Unattached                   6:25  13:43  7:19  21:35
  48.  Sarah Chado                      15  12-Canyon Cc And TC             6:28  13:48  7:20  21:36
  49.  Francesca Loayza                 16  14-Buffalo Chips Running Club   6:23  13:43  7:20  21:37
  50.  Mary Hamel                       15  01-Litchfield TC                6:10  13:25  7:16  21:39
  51.  Lindsay Lickers                  15  03-Richmond Track Field Club    6:40  13:49  7:09  21:40
  52.  Rebecca Meinertz                 15  01-Sentinel Striders            6:25  13:47  7:22  21:43
  53.  CeliaLaine Lesh                  15  13-Whatcom Tesseract            6:33  13:57  7:24  21:43
  54.  Ashley Collier                   16  15-Cucamonga Photon Fast TC     6:39  13:56  7:17  21:50
  55.  Megan Kamae                      16  15-Obriens Army                 6:25  13:47  7:22  21:50
  56.  Samantha Andrade                 16  10-Tcm Rez Runners              6:20  13:50  7:31  21:51
  57.  Charlotte Owen                   16  15-South Orange County Wildcat  6:04  13:24  7:21  21:56
  58.  Nyla Chamberlin                  15  10-Crown Hill TC                6:38  13:55  7:18  21:57
  59.  Hailey Warren                    16  03-Richmond Track Field Club    6:39  13:53  7:15  21:59
  60.  Madison Fuhrman                  14  13-Silverton Runners Club       6:23  13:47  7:24  21:59
  61.  Susan Pokorny                    15  03-Richmond Track Field Club    6:40  13:58  7:18  22:00
  62.  Madison Wood                     16  13 Unattached                   6:29  13:56  7:28  22:02
  63.  Jessika Miranda                  16  15-Cucamonga Photon Fast TC     6:43  14:08  7:26  22:02
  64.  Amanda Johnson                   15  08 Unattached                   6:29  13:55  7:26  22:12
  65.  Jordyn Neely                     16  10-Penguins Xc TC               6:57  14:26  7:29  22:15
  66.  Lauren Kuehfuss                  15  15-Chino Hills Flash            6:41  14:01  7:20  22:16
  67.  Katya Avendano                   16  15 Unattached                   6:25  14:16  7:51  22:17
  68.  Pamela Tran                      15  15-Equalizers TC                6:41  14:12  7:31  22:18
  69.  Kaylie Balvaneda                 16  15-Cucamonga Photon Fast TC     6:45  14:12  7:27  22:21
  70.  Ealiza Villanueva                16  16-Pecos Valley Athletics       6:51  14:28  7:38  22:23
  71.  Jordan Elissa                    15  12 Unattached                   6:30  14:06  7:36  22:28
  72.  Kittika Tarutiyasiri             15  15-Cucamonga Photon Fast TC     6:46  14:15  7:30  22:28
  73.  Alissa Lander                    15  06-Peak Performance TC          6:36  14:25  7:50  22:30
  74.  Emi Tomozawa                     16  07-Indiana All Star Running Cl  6:43  14:14  7:31  22:32
  75.  Sydney LaChausse                 16  15-So Cal Roadrunners           6:52  14:40  7:48  22:37
  76.  Caitlin Paredes                  15  01-Sentinel Striders            6:55  14:36  7:41  22:38
  77.  Autumn Jensen                    15  12 Unattached                   6:32  14:17  7:45  22:38
  78.  Monique Barnard                  15  15-Obriens Army                 6:47  14:19  7:33  22:39
  79.  Karah Diaz                       16  12-Canyon Cc And TC             6:36  14:16  7:41  22:39
  80.  Marie Morrier                    16  01-Nashua Pal Striders          6:36  14:12  7:36  22:41
  81.  Brittany Parga                   16  10-Texas Heat TC                6:41  14:31  7:51  22:41
  82.  Heather Wallace                  15  01 Unattached                   6:33  14:29  7:56  22:45
  83.  Michaella Sheng                  16  15-Obriens Army                 6:46  14:21  7:36  22:46
  84.  Shannon Burton                   16  12 Unattached                   6:35  14:32  7:57  22:58
  85.  Laura Meisenhelder               15  07-Indiana All Star Running Cl  6:53  14:32  7:40  22:59
  86.  Susan Marshall                   16  10 Unattached                   6:49  14:36  7:47  23:03
  87.  Cassidy Bissitt                  15  01-Sentinel Striders            6:46  14:30  7:44  23:04
  88.  Christen Leedom                  15  10 Unattached                   6:50  14:36  7:47  23:05
  89.  Tarna Zander-Velloso             15  03-Peachtree City Flash Youth   7:03  14:49  7:46  23:07
  90.  Vivian Lueras                    15  16-Valencia County Roadrunners  6:59  14:54  7:55  23:07
  91.  Annie Samuelson                  15  13 Unattached                   6:46  14:38  7:52  23:10
  92.  Emily Day                        16  01 Unattached                   6:48  14:45  7:57  23:12
  93.  Dayna Guerro                     16  10 Unattached                   6:44  14:46  8:02  23:15
  94.  Brianna Jackson                  16  12-Strixctly Distance           6:36  14:29  7:53  23:16
  95.  Hailey Gollnick                  16  03-Peachtree City Flash Youth   6:54  14:52  7:59  23:17
  96.  Courtney Britt                   16  03-Richmond Track Field Club-B  7:17  14:54  7:37  23:18
  97.  Marie Waldbillig                 15  11 Unattached                   6:56  14:51  7:56  23:18
  98.  Megan Kinsey                     15  12-Canyon Cc And TC             6:51  14:41  7:50  23:18
  99.  Victoria Cordova                 16  16-Valencia County Roadrunners  6:46  14:50  8:04  23:19
 100.  Analisa Arrington                16  15-Equalizers TC                6:49  14:53  8:05  23:23
 101.  Julia Herion-Cruz                15  16-Cougar Tc                    6:49  14:53  8:04  23:25
 102.  Elizabeth Ebeling                15  03-Richmond Track Field Club-B  7:20  14:54  7:35  23:26
 103.  Harriotte Davis                  15  03-Florence TC                  6:49  14:47  7:59  23:30
 104.  Caitlin Babcock                  14  10-Penguins Xc TC               7:06  15:14  8:09  23:35
 105.  Kanani Collins                   15  03-Richmond Track Field Club-B  7:01  14:53  7:52  23:38
 106.  Jordin Aguilar                   16  16-Cougar Tc                    6:54  15:05  8:12  23:42
 107.  Quincey Hettinger                16  15 Unattached                   6:51  14:57  8:06  23:43
 108.  Katie Monks                      16  03-Richmond Track Field Club    7:20  15:09  7:50  23:46
 109.  Miya Tom                         15  10-Team Runavajo                7:04  15:20  8:16  24:04
 110.  Heather Schenck                  15  06-Peak Performance TC          7:03  15:12  8:09  24:06
 111.  Emi Prim                         16  14-Buffalo Chips Running Club   6:09  14:39  8:30  24:09
 112.  Megan Grannemann                 16  12 Unattached                   7:06  15:19  8:13  24:09
 113.  Jaime Alexander                  15  09-Plainview TC                 7:24  15:40  8:16  24:14
 114.  Karina Miller                    15  13-Rain City Flyers             7:14  15:34  8:21  24:16
 115.  Megan Anderson                   16  13-Rain City Flyers             7:14  15:34  8:21  24:17
 116.  Kelsey Gundersen                 14  13-Pacific Beach Runners        7:01  15:30  8:29  24:19
 117.  Kayleigh Meighan                 15  03-Richmond Track Field Club    7:24  15:32  8:09  24:19
 118.  Joanna Gibbs                     16  12-Rockwall Mustangs TC         7:04  15:15  8:12  24:21
 119.  Dorshanna Coolie                 16  10-Team Runavajo                7:08  15:22  8:15  24:26
 120.  Francesca Carbajal               16  16-Valencia County Roadrunners  7:01  15:05  8:05  24:34
 121.  Shannon Glidden                  16  01-Granite State Flash          7:00  15:33  8:33  24:35
 122.  Emily Gibson                     16  15-Equalizers TC                7:04  15:33  8:30  24:44
 123.  Sabrina Hernandez                16  16-Valencia County Roadrunners  7:00  15:45  8:46  24:50
 124.  Peyton Lopapa                    16  02 Unattached                   7:27  15:46  8:20  24:54
 125.  Paige DeGolyer                   15  10-Penguins Xc TC               7:11  15:41  8:31  25:01
 126.  Shylyn Baca                      15  16-Valencia County Roadrunners  7:24  16:00  8:37  25:15
 127.  Olivia Hatathlie                 16  10-Team Runavajo                7:29  16:23  8:54  25:32
 128.  Sophia Thomasson                 16  14-Buffalo Chips Running Club   7:32  16:16  8:44  25:35
 129.  Alexandra Fulton                 16  12 Unattached                   7:38  16:24  8:46  25:59
 130.  Emerald Aueyong                  15  15-Obriens Army                 8:08  17:57  9:49  28:24
 131.  Alisha Betony                    15  10-Team Runavajo                8:55  19:16 10:21  30:07
 132.  Analicia Prieto                  16  12-Eagles Wings Academy         8:44  19:31 10:48  30:14
       Megan Rule                       14  01-Connecticut Elite Track Fie  7:00  15:03  8:03       

133 records processed.

Nike Hershey Garden of Life Chobani UCS Gatorade NCSA Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec
© 2001-2017 USA Track & Field, Inc. All Rights Reserved.