Join/Renew Now

Intermediate Girls - Offical Results

 

 Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License                     HY-TEK's Meet Manager
             2012 USATF National  J.O.  XC  Championships - 12/8/2012             
                      Balloon Fiesta Park, Albuquerque, NM
                      
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 9  5k Run CC Intermediate Girls
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                  Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1  #991 Hayden, Olivia      97 10-Penguins Xc TC A     6:11.6   19:14.34        
  2 #2149 Giannini, Julie     96 16-Cougar Tc A          6:14.1   19:22.07    1   
  3  #731 Topham, Rebekah     96 08-Cornhuske A          6:15.9   19:27.63        
  4 #1903 Ziff, Angela        96 15-Equalizers TC A      6:17.9   19:33.84    2   
  5 #1556 Florez, Mikayla     96 14-Buffalo C A          6:19.5   19:38.82    3   
  6  #779 Boettiger, Christa  96 10 Unattached           6:19.6   19:39.29        
  7  #837 Gonzales, Britani   96 10 Unattached           6:21.3   19:44.57        
  8  #849 Miranda, Joanna     97 10 Unattached           6:23.5   19:51.44        
  9 #1573 Meredith, Elizabet  96 14-Buffalo C A          6:24.6   19:54.72    4   
 10  #427 Cameron, Alexandra  96 03-Northside A          6:25.0   19:55.96        
 11  #846 Marquez, Regina     96 10 Unattached           6:25.2   19:56.59        
 12  #852 Prandoni, Noel      96 10 Unattached           6:26.4   20:00.29        
 13 #1772 Yamane, Veronica    96 15 Unattached           6:26.5   20:00.67        
 14 #1836 Carroll, Kelsey     97 15-Equalizers TC A      6:26.5   20:00.76    5   
 15 #1810 Burkhart, Alexandr  96 15-Cucamonga A          6:27.1   20:02.44    6   
 16 #2198 Rach, Haley         97 16-Cougar Tc A          6:28.1   20:05.69    7   
 17 #1743 Storms, Jenna       97 14-Pacific United A     6:28.1   20:05.76        
 18  #838 Grober, Hanna       96 10 Unattached           6:28.7   20:07.58        
 19  #790 Kleven, Jessica     96 10 Unattached           6:30.4   20:12.67        
 20  #853 Rauch, Addison      97 10 Unattached           6:31.2   20:15.17        
 21 #1852 Georgi, Grace       97 15-Equalizers TC A      6:32.1   20:18.00    8   
 22 #1494 Carlson, Cyra       97 13-Spokane Mercury      6:33.2   20:21.40        
 23  #771 Menghini, Melissa   97 09-St Louis A           6:33.7   20:23.03        
 24 #1586 Sewell, Breanna     96 14-Buffalo C A          6:34.0   20:23.93    9   
 25  #461 Banta, Daisy        96 03-Richmond A           6:34.2   20:24.67   10   
 26  #909 Pallares, Kayla     96 10-El Paso Wings TC     6:37.5   20:34.99        
 27 #2131 Castillo, Rebecca   97 16-Cougar Tc A          6:38.4   20:37.71   11   
 28  #204 Mattson, Stephanie  96 01-Sentinel A           6:39.1   20:39.79   12   
 29  #824 Bacon, Taylor       97 10 Unattached           6:40.5   20:44.22        
 30  #480 Sperry, Katherine   96 03-Richmond A           6:41.0   20:45.64   13   
 31 #1589 Stanislaw, Lauren   96 14-Buffalo C A          6:41.2   20:46.49   14   
 32 #1463 Herrera, Alicia     97 13-Pacific B A          6:43.7   20:54.17        
 33  #881 Fernald, Sophia     97 10-Crown Hill TC A      6:44.1   20:55.47        
 34 #2153 Gunther, Hannah     97 16-Cougar Tc A          6:45.3   20:58.93   15   
 35 #1137 Middleton, Miranda  97 10-Zoom Tc Inc A        6:45.5   20:59.71        
 36 #2229 Yepa, Kalei         97 16-Cougar Tc A          6:45.7   21:00.29   16   
 37 #1901 Wong, Maily         97 15-Equalizers TC A      6:48.1   21:07.65   17   
 38 #1815 Johal, Nicole       96 15-Cucamonga A          6:50.0   21:13.62   18   
 39 #1464 Horn, Jonalynn      97 13-Running U A          6:52.8   21:22.27        
 40  #830 Cunningham, Amira   97 10 Unattached           6:53.7   21:25.06        
 41 #1835 Carroll, Katie      97 15-Equalizers TC A      6:53.8   21:25.44   19   
 42  #193 Daley, Genesee      97 01-Sentinel A           6:53.8   21:25.51   20   
 43 #1837 Chuang, Michelle    97 15-Equalizers TC A      6:54.8   21:28.68   21   
 44 #2295 Madalena, Valene    96 16-Wings Of America     6:55.5   21:30.64        
 45 #1109 Tate, Shayla        97 10-Team Runavajo A      6:55.7   21:31.39   22   
 46 #1566 Liu, Kaitlyn        97 14-Buffalo C A          6:55.8   21:31.58   23   
 47  #851 Perlinski, Tatiann  96 10 Unattached           6:56.8   21:34.91        
 48 #1252 Chado, Sarah        97 12-Canyon Cc And TC     6:57.3   21:36.29        
 49 #1567 Loayza, Francesca   96 14-Buffalo C A          6:57.8   21:37.79   24   
 50   #95 Hamel, Mary         97 01-Litchfield TC A      6:58.2   21:39.05        
 51  #473 Lickers, Lindsay    97 03-Richmond A           6:58.6   21:40.42   25   
 52  #206 Meinertz, Rebecca   97 01-Sentinel A           6:59.6   21:43.45   26   
 53 #1510 Lesh, CeliaLaine    97 13-Whatcom T A          6:59.6   21:43.53        
 54 #1813 Collier, Ashley     96 15-Cucamonga A          7:01.8   21:50.22   27   
 55 #1946 Kamae, Megan        96 15-Obriens Army A       7:01.9   21:50.73        
 56 #1015 Andrade, Samantha   96 10-Tcm Rez Runners      7:02.3   21:51.79        
 57 #2021 Owen, Charlotte     96 15-Soorange A           7:03.7   21:56.14        
 58  #879 Chamberlin, Nyla    97 10-Crown Hill TC A      7:04.0   21:57.10        
 59  #486 Warren, Hailey      96 03-Richmond A           7:04.6   21:59.02   28   
 60 #1476 Fuhrman, Madison    97 13-Silverton A          7:04.6   21:59.05        
 61  #477 Pokorny, Susan      97 03-Richmond A           7:05.2   22:00.87   29   
 62 #1347 Wood, Madison       96 13 Unattached           7:05.6   22:02.06        
 63 #1819 Miranda, Jessika    96 15-Cucamonga A          7:05.6   22:02.28   30   
 64  #727 Johnson, Amanda     97 08 Unattached           7:08.8   22:12.23        
 65  #997 Neely, Jordyn       96 10-Penguins Xc TC A     7:09.9   22:15.43        
 66 #1784 Kuehfuss, Lauren    97 15-Chino Hil A          7:10.1   22:15.99        
 67 #1762 Avendano, Katya     96 15 Unattached           7:10.6   22:17.75        
 68 #1897 Tran, Pamela        97 15-Equalizers TC A      7:10.8   22:18.39   31   
 69 #1807 Balvaneda, Kaylie   96 15-Cucamonga A          7:11.7   22:21.11   32   
 70 #2246 Villanueva, Ealiza  96 16-Pecos Val A          7:12.4   22:23.37        
 71 #2342 Elissa, Jordan      96 12 Unattached           7:13.9   22:28.05        
 72 #1821 Tarutiyasiri, Kitt  97 15-Cucamonga A          7:14.0   22:28.19   33   
 73  #579 Lander, Alissa      97 06-Peak Perf A          7:14.6   22:30.13        
 74  #638 Tomozawa, Emi       96 07-Indiana A A          7:15.3   22:32.32        
 75 #1996 LaChausse, Sydney   96 15-So Cal Ro A          7:16.9   22:37.37        
 76  #211 Paredes, Caitlin    97 01-Sentinel A           7:17.4   22:38.81   34   
 77 #1199 Jensen, Autumn      97 12 Unattached           7:17.4   22:38.87        
 78 #1938 Barnard, Monique    97 15-Obriens Army A       7:17.5   22:39.14        
 79 #1253 Diaz, Karah         96 12-Canyon Cc And TC     7:17.7   22:39.64        
 80  #131 Morrier, Marie      96 01-Nashua Pa A          7:18.4   22:41.78        
 81 #1120 Parga, Brittany     96 10-Texas Heat TC A      7:18.4   22:41.88        
 82   #19 Wallace, Heather    97 01 Unattached           7:19.6   22:45.51        
 83 #1960 Sheng, Michaella    96 15-Obriens Army A       7:19.9   22:46.50        
 84 #1219 Burton, Shannon     96 12 Unattached           7:23.8   22:58.77        
 85  #629 Meisenhelder, Laur  97 07-Indiana A A          7:24.2   22:59.88        
 86  #796 Marshall, Susan     96 10 Unattached           7:25.4   23:03.71        
 87  #186 Bissitt, Cassidy    97 01-Sentinel A           7:25.7   23:04.50   35   
 88  #795 Leedom, Christen    96 10 Unattached           7:25.9   23:05.10        
 89  #459 Zander-Velloso, Ta  96 03-Peachtree A          7:26.5   23:07.17        
 90 #2275 Lueras, Vivian      97 16-Valencia A           7:26.7   23:07.70   36   
 91 #1342 Samuelson, Annie    97 13 Unattached           7:27.4   23:10.02        
 92   #14 Day, Emily          96 01 Unattached           7:28.1   23:12.00        
 93  #839 Guerro, Dayna       96 10 Unattached           7:29.2   23:15.54        
 94 #1315 Jackson, Brianna    96 12-Strixctly A          7:29.6   23:16.86        
 95  #440 Gollnick, Hailey    96 03-Peachtree A          7:29.9   23:17.70        
 96 #1151 Waldbillig, Marie   97 11 Unattached           7:30.1   23:18.17        
 97  #490 Britt, Courtney     96 03-Richmond A           7:30.1   23:18.17        
 98 #1254 Kinsey, Megan       97 12-Canyon Cc And TC     7:30.1   23:18.31        
 99 #2268 Cordova, Victoria   96 16-Valencia A           7:30.6   23:19.88   37   
100 #1826 Arrington, Analisa  96 15-Equalizers TC B      7:31.7   23:23.10        
101 #2158 Herion-Cruz, Julia  97 16-Cougar Tc A          7:32.5   23:25.87   38   
102  #492 Ebeling, Elizabeth  97 03-Richmond A           7:32.7   23:26.35        
103  #384 Davis, Harriotte    97 03-Florence TC A        7:34.1   23:30.63        
104  #981 Babcock, Caitlin    97 10-Penguins Xc TC A     7:35.5   23:34.93        
105  #491 Collins, Kanani     97 03-Richmond A           7:36.4   23:37.93   39   
106 #2114 Aguilar, Jordin     96 16-Cougar Tc A          7:38.0   23:42.83   40   
107 #1773 Hettinger, Quincey  96 15 Unattached           7:38.2   23:43.44        
108  #476 Monks, Katie        96 03-Richmond A           7:39.0   23:46.06   41   
109 #1112 Tom, Miya           97 10-Team Runavajo A      7:44.9   24:04.13   42   
110  #580 Schenck, Heather    97 06-Peak Perf A          7:45.7   24:06.71        
111 #1585 Prim, Emi           96 14-Buffalo C A          7:46.4   24:09.03   43   
112 #1226 Grannemann, Megan   96 12 Unattached           7:46.6   24:09.54        
113  #750 Alexander, Jaime    97 09-Plainview TC A       7:48.1   24:14.19        
114 #2321 Miller, Karina      97 13-Rain City Flyers     7:48.8   24:16.34        
115 #2308 Anderson, Megan     96 13-Rain City Flyers     7:49.0   24:17.06        
116 #1462 Gundersen, Kelsey   97 13-Pacific B A          7:49.7   24:19.10        
117  #475 Meighan, Kayleigh   97 03-Richmond A           7:49.8   24:19.55   44   
118 #1292 Gibbs, Joanna       96 12-Rockwall A           7:50.3   24:20.92        
119 #1090 Coolie, Dorshanna   96 10-Team Runavajo A      7:52.1   24:26.59   45   
120 #2267 Carbajal, Francesc  96 16-Valencia A           7:54.5   24:34.08   46   
121   #53 Glidden, Shannon    96 01-Granite S A          7:55.1   24:35.82        
122 #1853 Gibson, Emily       96 15-Equalizers TC A      7:57.7   24:43.91   47   
123 #2271 Hernandez, Sabrina  96 16-Valencia A           7:59.8   24:50.66   48   
124  #248 Lopapa, Peyton      96 02 Unattached           8:01.0   24:54.37        
125  #985 DeGolyer, Paige     97 10-Penguins Xc TC A     8:03.2   25:01.00        
126 #2263 Baca, Shylyn        97 16-Valencia A           8:07.8   25:15.42   49   
127 #1097 Hatathlie, Olivia   96 10-Team Runavajo A      8:13.3   25:32.57   50   
128 #1592 Thomasson, Sophia   96 14-Buffalo C A          8:14.4   25:35.78   51   
129 #1224 Fulton, Alexandra   96 12 Unattached           8:22.1   25:59.72        
130 #1936 Aueyong, Emerald    97 15-Obriens Army A       9:08.8   28:24.81        
131 #1088 Betony, Alisha      97 10-Team Runavajo A      9:41.9   30:07.62   52   
132 #1264 Prieto, Analicia    96 12-Eagles Wi A          9:44.1   30:14.74        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 16-Cougar Tc A               50    1    7   11   15   16   38   40           
      Total Time:  1:42:04.69                                                     
         Average:    20:24.94                                                     
   2 15-Equalizers TC A           51    2    5    8   17   19   21   31   47      
      Total Time:  1:42:25.69                                                     
         Average:    20:29.14                                                     
   3 14-Buffalo Chips Runnin A    53    3    4    9   14   23   24   43   51      
      Total Time:  1:42:15.54                                                     
         Average:    20:27.11                                                     
   4 03-Richmond Track Field A   105   10   13   25   28   29   39   41   44      
      Total Time:  1:46:50.62                                                     
         Average:    21:22.13                                                     
   5 15-Cucamonga Photon Fas A   113    6   18   27   30   32   33                
      Total Time:  1:47:29.67                                                     
         Average:    21:29.94                                                     
   6 01-Sentinel Striders A      127   12   20   26   34   35                     
      Total Time:  1:49:32.06                                                     
         Average:    21:54.42                                                     
   7 10-Team Runavajo A          211   22   42   45   50   52                     
      Total Time:  2:05:42.30                                                     
         Average:    25:08.46                                                     
   8 16-Valencia County Road A   216   36   37   46   48   49                     
      Total Time:  2:01:07.74                                                     
         Average:    24:13.55                                                     

 

Nike Hershey Garden of Life Chobani UCS Gatorade NCSA Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec
© 2001-2017 USA Track & Field, Inc. All Rights Reserved.