Join/Renew Now

Intermediate Boys - Offical Results

 

 Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License                     HY-TEK's Meet Manager
             2012 USATF National  J.O.  XC  Championships - 12/8/2012             
                      Balloon Fiesta Park, Albuquerque, NM
                      
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 10  5k Run CC Intermediate Boys
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                  Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #1831 Bautista, Miguel    96 15-Equalizers TC A      5:16.8   16:24.11    1   
  2 #1771 Tamagno, Austin     97 15 Unattached           5:19.5   16:32.56        
  3 #1953 Moussa, Mahmoud     96 15-Obriens Army A       5:24.5   16:48.08    2   
  4  #806 Pagnotta, Corban    96 10 Unattached           5:25.8   16:52.20        
  5 #1890 Salas, Oscar        96 15-Equalizers TC A      5:27.0   16:55.70    3   
  6  #821 Anaya, Austin       96 10 Unattached           5:27.8   16:58.20        
  7 #2175 Madrid, Roy         96 16-Cougar Tc A          5:28.5   17:00.33    4   
  8 #1339 Carpenter, Kevin    96 13 Unattached           5:28.8   17:01.49        
  9 #2352 Hampton, Chase      97 05 Unattached           5:29.6   17:03.96        
 10 #1849 Gamboa, Jovani      96 15-Equalizers TC A      5:29.7   17:04.21    5   
 11  #646 Bradberry, James    96 07-Indiana Blast A      5:30.8   17:07.66        
 12 #1215 Anderson, Kody      96 12 Unattached           5:31.1   17:08.57        
 13 #1865 Hulme, Michael      96 15-Equalizers TC B      5:31.3   17:09.13    6   
 14 #1957 Rubira, Ruben       96 15-Obriens Army A       5:31.4   17:09.41    7   
 15 #1879 Osorio, Norberto    97 15-Equalizers TC A      5:31.4   17:09.49    8   
 16 #1880 Palazzo, Anthony    97 15-Equalizers TC A      5:31.8   17:10.62    9   
 17  #467 Fleckenstein, Mark  96 03-Richmond A           5:32.2   17:11.98   10   
 18 #1893 Serna, Enrique      97 15-Equalizers TC B      5:32.6   17:13.31   11   
 19  #807 Retzlaff, Zackary   97 10 Unattached           5:33.2   17:14.95        
 20 #1899 Vazquez, Christian  96 15-Equalizers TC A      5:33.3   17:15.24   12   
 21 #1894 Sunga, Arthur       96 15-Equalizers TC B      5:33.4   17:15.68   13   
 22 #1964 Wenslow, Jarrick    96 15-Obriens Army A       5:33.8   17:16.83   14   
 23 #1011 Tiscareno, Jairo    96 10-Planned P A          5:35.7   17:22.70   15   
 24 #1131 Norton, Mick        97 10-Wolftrack A          5:36.1   17:24.02        
 25 #2200 Romero, Aaron       97 16-Cougar Tc A          5:36.3   17:24.57   16   
 26 #2269 Garcia, Jared       97 16-Valencia A           5:36.4   17:24.87        
 27  #783 Duran, Michael      97 10 Unattached           5:39.0   17:32.97        
 28  #470 Koch, Austin        96 03-Richmond A           5:39.0   17:33.06   17   
 29 #1100 Henio, Nathanial    97 10-Team Runavajo A      5:39.6   17:35.08        
 30  #406 Gawryluk, Andrew    96 03-Mt Pleasant TC A     5:40.8   17:38.83        
 31 #1465 Rodeheffer, John    96 13-Running U A          5:40.9   17:38.93        
 32 #1955 Ngo, Bryan          96 15-Obriens Army A       5:41.7   17:41.57   18   
 33  #787 Haberkorn, Alex     96 10 Unattached           5:42.2   17:42.96        
 34 #1019 Cly, Julian         96 10-Tcm Rez Runners      5:42.2   17:42.97   19   
 35 #1766 Lopez, Christian    97 15 Unattached           5:42.3   17:43.50        
 36 #1511 Magnusson, Collin   97 13-Whatcom T A          5:42.6   17:44.19        
 37  #825 Baretinicich, Luke  96 10 Unattached           5:42.6   17:44.31        
 38 #1753 Novich, Simon       96 14-Pamakids A           5:42.7   17:44.47        
 39 #1725 Rutledge, Jeffrey   96 14-Oak Hill Racing      5:42.9   17:45.22        
 40 #1689 Cruz, Carlos        96 14-Oak Hill Racing      5:43.2   17:46.23        
 41 #2138 Coca, Moises        97 16-Cougar Tc A          5:43.4   17:46.62   20   
 42  #458 Warren, Joshua      96 03-Peachtree A          5:43.8   17:47.98   21   
 43 #1888 Price, Collin       96 15-Equalizers TC B      5:44.6   17:50.48   22   
 44 #1881 Pantaleon, Jesus    96 15-Equalizers TC B      5:44.6   17:50.61   23   
 45 #1949 Liem, James         97 15-Obriens Army A       5:44.8   17:51.09   24   
 46 #1036 Loughran, Eddie     96 10-Tcm Rez Runners      5:45.3   17:52.52   25   
 47 #1455 Conway, David       96 13-North Ida A          5:45.5   17:53.32        
 48 #1044 Sumatzkuku, Kyle    96 10-Tcm Rez Runners      5:45.7   17:53.94   26   
 49 #1501 McCandless, Ryan    96 13-Spokane Mercury      5:46.0   17:54.74        
 50 #1871 King, Jacob         97 15-Equalizers TC B      5:46.0   17:54.94   27   
 51    #3 McNinch, Tucker     96 01 Unattached           5:46.7   17:56.91        
 52 #1812 Casillas, Jacob     97 15-Cucamonga A          5:47.6   17:59.77        
 53  #347 Baginski, Jonaton   96 03 Unattached           5:48.2   18:01.57        
 54   #42 Wilk, Peter         97 01-Foundation TC A      5:48.8   18:03.51        
 55 #1887 Ponce, Zacharie     96 15-Equalizers TC B      5:48.9   18:03.80   28   
 56  #831 Duncan, Keaton      96 10 Unattached           5:49.4   18:05.43        
 57  #214 Petti, Adam         97 01-Sentinel A           5:49.7   18:06.37   29   
 58 #2208 Serna, Marcos       96 16-Cougar Tc A          5:49.8   18:06.51   30   
 59 #1945 Hlaing, Thurain     96 15-Obriens Army A       5:49.8   18:06.61   31   
 60  #485 Wachter, Patrick    97 03-Richmond A           5:49.8   18:06.67   32   
 61  #434 Casado, Alexander   97 03-Peachtree A          5:50.1   18:07.45   33   
 62 #2278 Thalmann, Aaron     96 16-Valencia A           5:50.6   18:09.03        
 63 #1611 Blake, Samuel       97 14-Los Gatos TC A       5:50.9   18:10.02        
 64 #1346 Howard, Jack        97 13 Unattached           5:51.0   18:10.52        
 65  #601 Armand, Brogan      97 07-Evansvill A          5:51.0   18:10.53        
 66 #1909 Newton, Ellis       96 15-Go Bananas A         5:51.1   18:10.68        
 67 #2225 Vigil, Mateo        96 16-Cougar Tc A          5:51.3   18:11.44   34   
 68 #1621 Mogensen, Brent     97 14-Los Gatos TC A       5:51.4   18:11.55        
 69  #877 Ulibarri, Jericho   96 10-Antonito A           5:51.5   18:12.04        
 70  #463 Boyle, Joseph       96 03-Richmond A           5:51.6   18:12.40   35   
 71   #45 Busi, James         97 01-Granite S A          5:52.3   18:14.49        
 72 #1156 Rummens, Andrew     97 11 Unattached           5:52.6   18:15.37        
 73  #752 Daube, David        96 09-Plainview TC A       5:53.4   18:17.82        
 74  #452 Phillips, Ryan      96 03-Peachtree A          5:53.8   18:18.99   36   
 75 #1997 Lindstrom, James    96 15-So Cal Ro A          5:53.8   18:19.07        
 76 #1007 Lazo, Jeffrey       96 10-Planned P A          5:54.9   18:22.36   37   
 77  #433 Bowie, Samuel       97 03-Peachtree A          5:55.4   18:23.95   38   
 78 #1006 Herrera, Jonathan   97 10-Planned P A          5:55.6   18:24.76   39   
 79  #194 Dampier, Michael    96 01-Sentinel A           5:56.1   18:26.26   40   
 80  #374 Beavers, Blake      97 03-Etowah Youth TC      5:57.0   18:28.95        
 81 #1739 Thweatt, Daniel     97 14-Oak Hill Racing      5:57.7   18:31.26        
 82  #197 Gould, Ian          97 01-Sentinel A           5:57.8   18:31.38   41   
 83   #65 Parenteau, Christi  96 01-Granite S A          5:57.8   18:31.62        
 84   #23 Lostritto, Glenn    96 01 Unattached           5:57.9   18:31.94        
 85  #218 Vinacco, Kenneth    96 01-Sentinel A           5:58.1   18:32.53   42   
 86 #1145 McDonald, Donovan   96 11 Unattached           5:58.3   18:33.20        
 87 #1443 Yackell, Evan       97 13-Evergreen A          5:58.4   18:33.46        
 88 #1891 Salgado, Juan       96 15-Equalizers TC A      5:58.5   18:33.78   43   
 89  #828 Buttry, Nathan      97 10 Unattached           5:58.7   18:34.25        
 90 #2177 Mascarenas, Noah    97 16-Cougar Tc A          5:58.8   18:34.47   44   
 91   #60 McColley, Dan       97 01-Granite S A          5:59.0   18:35.32        
 92 #1435 Moore, Jordan       97 13-Evergreen A          5:59.2   18:35.85        
 93 #2123 Atencio, Taylor     97 16-Cougar Tc A          5:59.7   18:37.43   45   
 94  #809 Swanson, Wyatt      96 10 Unattached           6:00.8   18:40.83        
 95 #2128 Cannedy, Cade       97 16-Cougar Tc A          6:01.8   18:43.91   46   
 96    #5 Taylor, Troy        97 01 Unattached           6:02.1   18:44.76        
 97  #224 Stoker, Michael     97 01-South Win A          6:03.4   18:48.90        
 98 #1096 Fuller, Albert      97 10-Team Runavajo A      6:03.5   18:49.28        
 99 #1029 Guerrero, Mufasa    96 10-Tcm Rez Runners      6:03.7   18:49.83   47   
100  #191 Coogan, Noah        97 01-Sentinel A           6:05.3   18:54.66   48   
101  #904 Diaz, Diego         96 10-El Paso Wings TC     6:06.2   18:57.58        
102 #1030 Hardy, Kyle         96 10-Tcm Rez Runners      6:06.5   18:58.59   49   
103  #479 Rucker, Matthew     97 03-Richmond A           6:06.8   18:59.49   50   
104 #1340 Evans, Max          97 13 Unattached           6:07.1   19:00.33        
105  #575 Smith, Brandon      97 06-Kingdom F A          6:07.2   19:00.85        
106 #2143 Fort, Matt          97 16-Cougar Tc B          6:07.6   19:02.03        
107  #989 Haefeli, Luke       97 10-Penguins Xc TC A     6:07.7   19:02.26        
108 #1959 Shen, Eric          96 15-Obriens Army A       6:08.8   19:05.77   51   
109   #35 Grady, Michael      97 01-Foundation TC A      6:09.0   19:06.46        
110 #1497 Forsman, Duncan     97 13-Spokane Mercury      6:09.6   19:08.11        
111 #1530 Taggart, Austin     96 14 Unattached           6:09.9   19:09.07        
112 #1905 Carranza, Jonathan  96 15-Go Bananas A         6:10.0   19:09.38        
113  #723 Bianchi, Samuel     96 08 Unattached           6:10.0   19:09.39        
114  #240 Stripp, Carter      97 01-Western Mass AC      6:10.3   19:10.20        
115 #1827 Arteaga, Daniel     96 15-Equalizers TC A      6:10.4   19:10.77   52   
116 #1477 Palmquist, Garrett  96 13-Silverton A          6:10.9   19:12.28        
117 #1005 Garcia, Carlos      97 10-Planned P A          6:10.9   19:12.35   53   
118  #462 Banta, James        97 03-Richmond A           6:11.0   19:12.59   54   
119 #1718 Mellick, Andrew     97 14-Oak Hill Racing      6:11.1   19:12.87        
120 #1051 Yellowman, Triston  97 10-Tcm Rez Runners      6:11.1   19:12.95   55   
121  #192 Courtemanche, Adam  97 01-Sentinel A           6:14.2   19:22.38   56   
122  #706 Harrison, Brenden   97 08 Unattached           6:14.6   19:23.71        
123  #447 Livingston, Reed    97 03-Peachtree A          6:15.2   19:25.67   57   
124  #669 Bame, Jaxon         97 07-Team Bird-2 A        6:15.9   19:27.84        
125 #1619 McNeil, Liam        96 14-Los Gatos TC A       6:16.1   19:28.36        
126  #289 Loring, Rameek      96 02-Jersey Heat TC A     6:16.3   19:29.04        
127  #262 Young, Daniel       97 02 Unattached           6:17.0   19:31.03        
128 #2264 Baldonado, Brian    96 16-Valencia A           6:17.0   19:31.15        
129 #1553 Duncan, David       96 14-Buffalo C A          6:18.1   19:34.68        
130  #222 Cheney, Alexander   97 01-South Win A          6:18.4   19:35.55        
131 #1590 Tejeda, Pedro       96 14-Buffalo C A          6:19.5   19:38.90        
132 #1911 Quarles, Joshua     96 15-Go Bananas A         6:20.1   19:40.68        
133 #2197 Quintana, Pashen    96 16-Cougar Tc B          6:20.8   19:43.00        
134  #199 Kaba, Abdullah      97 01-Sentinel A           6:21.2   19:44.16   58   
135   #70 Richmond, Sam       97 01-Granite S A          6:21.5   19:45.02        
136  #466 Fisher, Evan        97 03-Richmond A           6:22.0   19:46.83   59   
137 #2204 Santistevan, JC     97 16-Cougar Tc B          6:23.3   19:50.71        
138 #1241 Spamer, Michael     97 12 Unattached           6:23.4   19:50.92        
139  #487 Wenger, Bruce       97 03-Richmond A           6:23.6   19:51.54   60   
140  #428 Hilinski, Kevin     96 03-Peachtree A          6:24.2   19:53.47        
141 #1504 Potyk, Andrew       97 13-Spokane Mercury      6:27.8   20:04.59        
142 #2296 Carter, Caleb       97 05 Unattached           6:28.7   20:07.61        
143 #1279 Wolleat, Casey      97 12-Highland A           6:28.8   20:07.70        
144  #685 Yoder, Bailey       96 07-Team Bird-2 A        6:29.5   20:09.97        
145 #1251 Wauer, Jeremy       97 12-Booker Kiowas A      6:30.9   20:14.36        
146  #254 Geiger, Scott       97 02 Unattached           6:31.2   20:15.28        
147 #1013 Velo, Jonathan      97 10-Planned P A          6:31.8   20:17.27   61   
148 #1564 Hunt, Nicholas      96 14-Buffalo C A          6:40.1   20:43.04        
149 #2085 Victorino, Marcus   96 16-Acoma Run A          6:45.0   20:58.15        
150  #292 Sergeant, Marcus    97 02-Jersey Heat TC A     6:45.3   20:59.10        
151 #1198 Din, Cristopher     96 12 Unattached           6:45.5   20:59.57        
152  #762 Walls, Joshua       96 09-Plainview TC A       6:45.7   21:00.25        
153 #2215 Thomas, Hunter      96 16-Cougar Tc B          6:48.3   21:08.28        
154 #1314 Grella, Emanuel     96 12-Strixctly A          6:52.4   21:21.04        
155  #430 Tysor, Caleb        97 03-Peachtree A          7:13.1   22:25.50        
156  #578 Cooper, Kolby       97 06-Peak Perf A          7:13.6   22:27.13        
157  #253 Wallman, Nate       97 02 Unattached           7:18.3   22:41.57        
158 #1193 Zepeda, Gerson      96 12 Unattached           7:29.8   23:17.44        
159 #1191 Melendez, Israel    96 12 Unattached           7:38.9   23:45.50        
160 #1247 Ballin, Brandon     97 12-Booker Kiowas A      7:43.1   23:58.58        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 15-Equalizers TC A           26    1    3    5    8    9   12   43   52      
      Total Time:  1:24:44.13                                                     
         Average:    16:56.83                                                     
   2 15-Obriens Army A            65    2    7   14   18   24   31   51           
      Total Time:  1:26:46.98                                                     
         Average:    17:21.40                                                     
   3 15-Equalizers TC B           75    6   11   13   22   23   27   28           
      Total Time:  1:27:19.21                                                     
         Average:    17:27.85                                                     
   4 16-Cougar Tc A              104    4   16   20   30   34   44   45   46      
      Total Time:  1:28:29.47                                                     
         Average:    17:41.90                                                     
   5 03-Richmond Track Field A   144   10   17   32   35   50   54   59   60      
      Total Time:  1:30:03.60                                                     
         Average:    18:00.72                                                     
   6 10-Tcm Rez Runners A        166   19   25   26   47   49   55                
      Total Time:  1:31:17.85                                                     
         Average:    18:15.57                                                     
   7 03-Peachtree City Flash A   185   21   33   36   38   57                     
      Total Time:  1:32:04.04                                                     
         Average:    18:24.81                                                     
   8 01-Sentinel Striders A      200   29   40   41   42   48   56   58           
      Total Time:  1:32:31.20                                                     
         Average:    18:30.24                                                     
   9 10-Planned Pethood Poss A   205   15   37   39   53   61                     
      Total Time:  1:33:39.44                                                     
         Average:    18:43.89                                                     

 

Nike Hershey Garden of Life Chobani UCS Gatorade NCSA Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec
© 2001-2017 USA Track & Field, Inc. All Rights Reserved.