Join/Renew Now

USATF National Junior Olympics XC Championships

Bantam Girls - Individual Results

Place   NO. FIRST                             AG  TEAM                           1 MIL  TIME
===== ===== ================================= ==  ============================== ===== =====
   1.  1806  Zoe Ta-Perez                     10  15-Corona Panthers TC           6:22 11:45
   2.    50  Caroline Fischer                 10  01-Granite State Flash          6:15 11:45
   3.  1401  Katherine Forsberg               10  13-Cascade Striders             6:22 11:52
   4.   554  Anna Hunt                        10  05-K Town Striders              6:15 11:53
   5.  1792  Diana Bautista                    9  15-Corona Panthers TC           6:23 11:55
   6.  1927  Makayla Browne                    9  15-Lions TC                     6:25 11:56
   7.  1457  Lauren Forster                    9  13-North Idaho Track Field      6:24 11:56
   8.  1869  Devin Ito                        10  15-Equalizers TC                6:23 11:57
   9.  1555  Isabella Fauria                  10  14-Buffalo Chips Running Club   6:30 11:58
  10.  2318  Danielle Jaculewicz              10  13-Rain City Flyers             6:28 11:58
  11.   786  Riley Geldean                    10  10 Unattached                   6:31 12:06
  12.   976  Aspen Jeffers                    10  10-Parker Panthers              6:27 12:11
  13.  2044  Isabella Duarte                   9  15-Valley United TC             6:30 12:14
  14.  1722  Kiana Perez                      10  14-Oak Hill Racing              6:32 12:16
  15.  1671  Brianna Valles                   10  14-McFarland TC                 6:31 12:17
  16.  2341  Emma Perschke                     9  10-Colorado Springs Striders    6:36 12:18
  17.  1839  Aleksandra Crampton              10  15-Equalizers TC                6:42 12:18
  18.   914  Kayhla Talavera                   9  10-El Paso Wings TC             6:37 12:18
  19.   910  Haydee Perez                      9  10-El Paso Wings TC             6:28 12:18
  20.  2125  AbbyAnn Bedonie                  10  16-Cougar Tc                    6:26 12:20
  21.   715  Grace Ping                        9  08 Unattached                   6:27 12:21
  22.  1793  Alexis Fernandez                  9  15-Corona Panthers TC           6:33 12:22
  23.   535  Emma Cavendish                   10  04 Unattached                   6:33 12:23
  24.  1838  Autumn Clarke                    10  15-Equalizers TC                6:31 12:24
  25.  1079  Sydney Truax                     10  10-Team Bliss Tc                6:37 12:25
  26.  2068  Natalia Quintero                  9  15-Valley United TC             6:41 12:26
  27.  1789  Priscilla Abarca                  9  15-Corona Panthers TC           6:40 12:27
  28.   975  Makenna Huhn                     10  10-Parker Panthers              6:37 12:27
  29.  2322  Maya Nichols                     10  13-Rain City Flyers             6:38 12:31
  30.   456  Allie Walker                      9  03-Peachtree City Flash Youth   6:45 12:32
  31.  1803  Tracy Sterkel                    10  15-Corona Panthers TC           6:46 12:34
  32.  1832  Ashling Carr                     10  15-Equalizers TC                6:43 12:37
  33.   964  Hope Stark                        9  10-Landsharks Running Club      6:43 12:39
  34.  1516  Emerson Sullivan                 10  13-Whatcom Tesseract            6:40 12:40
  35.  1651  Kayli Gonzales                    9  14-McFarland TC                 6:50 12:41
  36.  1703  Natalie Harper                   10  14-Oak Hill Racing              6:52 12:42
  37.  2206  Emily Schrader                    8  16-Cougar Tc                    6:48 12:43
  38.   893  Eva Jess                          9  10-Desert Devils Running Club   6:44 12:44
  39.  1798  Adriana Rosales                   9  15-Corona Panthers TC           6:47 12:44
  40.  2060  Maya Martinez                    10  15-Valley United TC             6:41 12:44
  41.  1491  Mackenzie Allen                  10  13-Spokane Mercury              6:41 12:47
  42.  2337  Meaghan Woolbert                 10  01-Bradford Huskies             6:49 12:47
  43.  2217  Brianna Toya                     10  16-Cougar Tc                    6:45 12:49
  44.  1500  Summer Kastning                  10  13-Spokane Mercury              6:51 12:49
  45.    61  Morgan Nault                      9  01-Granite State Flash          6:43 12:50
  46.  1653  Hilda Gonzalez                    9  14-McFarland TC                 6:47 12:50
  47.   622  Kennedy Kerber                   10  07-Indiana All Star Running Cl  6:45 12:51
  48.    83  Mckenzie Clark                   10  01-Greater Lowell Road Runners  6:52 12:52
  49.  1594  Leikela Lunt                     10  14-Castro Valley TC             6:36 12:52
  50.  2054  Olivia Hernandez                 10  15-Valley United TC             6:54 12:52
  51.  2109  Kyra Stafford                    10  16-Albuquerque Athletics Track  6:46 12:53
  52.  1518  Serena Tyran                     10  13-Whatcom Tesseract            6:46 12:53
  53.   509  Victoria Swepson                  9  03-Triangle Champions TC        6:53 12:54
  54.  1375  Mia Middleton                    10  13-Bowerman AC                  6:59 12:54
  55.   768  Savannah Lesher                  10  09-St Louis Blazers TC          6:53 12:55
  56.  2035  Caroline Bates                    9  15-Valley United TC             6:48 12:55
  57.  2292  Jewels Leslie                     9  16-Wingate                      6:44 12:55
  58.  1791  Sasha Baker                      10  15-Corona Panthers TC           6:44 12:56
  59.   341  Nyah Hernandez                   10  03 Unattached                   7:00 12:57
  60.   388  Lauren Richards                   9  03-Harrisburg Runners           6:52 12:57
  61.  1460  Bailey Shanahan                  10  13-North Idaho Track Field      6:50 12:58
  62.   847  Hailey Martin                     9  10 Unattached                   6:55 12:59
  63.  1654  Madelyn Gonzalez                  9  14-McFarland TC                 6:54 13:00
  64.    52  Gillian Gallagher                10  01-Granite State Flash          6:56 13:01
  65.    67  Keegan Pepin                     10  01-Granite State Flash          6:58 13:01
  66.  1173  Kristen Thomas                   10  11-Pocatello TC                 6:56 13:04
  67.  1799  Karla Rosales                     9  15-Corona Panthers TC           6:47 13:04
  68.  1971  Isabella Gonzalez                 9  15-San Diego Roadrunners        7:01 13:04
  69.   725  Madeline Hyland                  10  08 Unattached                   6:50 13:05
  70.  2335  Amy Seavey                       10  01-Bradford Huskies             7:05 13:06
  71.  2222  Ariana Valdez                    10  16-Cougar Tc                    6:56 13:06
  72.  1965  Dasha Marquez                    10  15-San Diego Cheetahs           6:51 13:07
  73.  2326  Asa Selenis                      10  13-Rain City Flyers             6:56 13:10
  74.   735  Oliviarose Chapman               10  08-Merton Area Running Cl       7:01 13:11
  75.   818  Sayti Plank                      10  10 Unattached                   7:00 13:12
  76.  1661  Christina Hidalgo                10  14-McFarland TC                 6:55 13:13
  77.  2038  Kaela Berretta                   10  15-Valley United TC             7:02 13:14
  78.  1776  Maya Bryson                       9  15-Bay Cities Unleashed         7:01 13:14
  79.  1646  Maria Duran                      10  14-McFarland TC                 7:03 13:14
  80.   899  Heather Alegria                  10  10-El Paso Wings TC             6:56 13:14
  81.  1883  Anna Payton                      10  15-Equalizers TC                7:00 13:15
  82.  1748  Kyra Pretre                      10  14-Palo Alto Lightning TC       6:52 13:15
  83.  1634  Emily Carmona                     8  14-Marin Waves Track Field Clu  7:08 13:15
  84.    30  Brooke Wright                    10  01-Delmar Track Field Club      6:57 13:16
  85.   663  Delaney Klee                      9  07-Northside Saints             7:03 13:17
  86.  1309  Faith Pinnow                     10  12-South Austin Steel           7:08 13:18
  87.  1711  Sydney Kupsh                     10  14-Oak Hill Racing              6:59 13:19
  88.   415  Quinna Muthard                   10  03-Mt Pleasant TC               7:02 13:19
  89.  1136  Cassidy Hickey                    9  10-Zoom Tc Inc                  7:02 13:20
  90.  1201  Alexis Roddy                      9  12 Unattached                   7:12 13:21
  91.   995  Alliyah Molina                   10  10-Penguins Xc TC               7:10 13:22
  92.   950  Loren Linnenburger                9  10-Landsharks Running Club      7:10 13:23
  93.    66  Katelyn Pepin                    10  01-Granite State Flash          7:00 13:23
  94.  1385  Kayah Ryerson                    10  13-Bowerman AC                  6:59 13:23
  95.  2287  Melayia Becenti                  10  16-Wingate                      7:10 13:24
  96.  2313  Grace Fjermedal                  10  13-Rain City Flyers             7:05 13:25
  97.  2312  Clara Fjermedal                  10  13-Rain City Flyers             7:12 13:26
  98.   895  Marcela Perches                  10  10-Desert Devils Running Club   7:08 13:27
  99.  1878  Giselle Orozco                   10  15-Equalizers TC                7:19 13:30
 100.  1037  Jayme Morris                     10  10-Tcm Rez Runners              7:14 13:34
 101.  2221  Alicia Valdez                    10  16-Cougar Tc                    7:04 13:35
 102.   819  Marina Abeita                    10  10 Unattached                   7:09 13:36
 103.   968  Adriana Vargas-Cortes            10  10-Life Sports Tc Inc           7:08 13:36
 104.   136  Haley Schmitt                    10  01-Nashua Pal Striders          7:11 13:37
 105.  1889  Sofia Rossini                    10  15-Equalizers TC                7:06 13:38
 106.   898  Victoria Zavala                   9  10-Desert Devils Running Club   7:20 13:40
 107.  2089  Kayla Beck                       10  16-Albuquerque Athletics Track  7:23 13:40
 108.  2073  Denise Torres                     9  15-Valley United TC             7:12 13:40
 109.  1558  Ava Frazzetta                    10  14-Buffalo Chips Running Club   7:14 13:41
 110.   609  Meredith Ashburn                 10  07-Indiana All Star Running Cl  7:20 13:42
 111.  2328  Maja VanZuylen                    9  13-Rain City Flyers             7:22 13:43
 112.  1336  Camila Vicens                    10  12-Track Houston Youth TC       7:16 13:44
 113.   901  Hailey Black                     10  10-El Paso Wings TC             7:17 13:46
 114.    59  Kaylee Letoile                   10  01-Granite State Flash          7:17 13:48
 115.   561  Grace Kolarik                     9  05-K Town Striders              7:20 13:48
 116.   370  Kekoa-Qamra Mitchell             10  03-Durham Striders TC           7:23 13:50
 117.   764  Katelyn Wiggs                    10  09-Plainview TC                 7:06 13:51
 118.   566  Tia Town                         10  05-K Town Striders              7:27 13:51
 119.  1674  Rithika Vatturi                  10  14-Mission Valley Track Field   7:22 13:52
 120.  1670  Alexandria Valdez                 9  14-McFarland TC                 7:22 13:52
 121.  1660  Kaitlyn Hernandez                 9  14-McFarland TC                 7:21 13:52
 122.   284  Marie Scarpa                     10  02-Greensburg Ymca Track Field  7:26 13:53
 123.  2288  Melaine Bitsilly                  9  16-Wingate                      7:26 13:54
 124.   122  Grace Jones                       9  01-Nashua Pal Striders          7:24 13:55
 125.  2156  Alizabeth Harrison                9  16-Cougar Tc                    7:29 13:56
 126.  2253  Ailana Toya                      10  16-Pueblo Breezers              7:33 13:57
 127.   398  Chloe Berda                      10  03-Mt Pleasant TC               7:22 13:59
 128.   304  Eliza Hoover                      9  02-New Jersey Striders          7:30 14:00
 129.  2134  Tabitha Cionelo                  10  16-Cougar Tc                    7:27 14:00
 130.  1055  Sela Arevalo                      9  10-Team Bliss Tc                7:27 14:00
 131.  1077  Kahlani Robinson                  9  10-Team Bliss Tc                7:28 14:00
 132.  1673  Audrey Reed                       9  14-Mercury Running Club         7:29 14:03
 133.  2081  Mia Mendiola                      9  16-Acoma Running Club           7:44 14:03
 134.  2290  Sally Henry                       9  16-Wingate                      7:33 14:05
 135.   110  Isabella Bruno                   10  01-Nashua Pal Striders          7:27 14:06
 136.   372  Taylor Robinson                  10  03-Durham Striders TC           7:34 14:08
 137.   680  Caroline Shelton                 10  07-Team Bird-2                  7:43 14:08
 138.  2294  Nezbah Young                      9  16-Wingate                      7:30 14:09
 139.  2251  Shanessa Quintana                 9  16-Pueblo Breezers              7:29 14:12
 140.   422  Kate Spychalski                  10  03-Mt Pleasant TC               7:37 14:15
 141.    58  Lilly Law                        10  01-Granite State Flash          7:45 14:17
 142.  1337  Rachel Whipple                   10  12-Track Houston Youth TC       7:32 14:17
 143.   557  Kennedy Kibbey                   10  05-K Town Striders              7:31 14:18
 144.   658  Lili Walker                      10  07-Northern Illinois Athletics  7:40 14:18
 145.   590  Jasmine Herrell                  10  07 Unattached                   7:39 14:21
 146.   664  Macy Lips                        10  07-Northside Saints             7:42 14:24
 147.  1393  Vanessa VanWinkle                10  13-Bowerman AC                  7:34 14:26
 148.  2249  Kiara Gachupin                   10  16-Pueblo Breezers              7:42 14:27
 149.   889  Karen Garcia                     10  10-Desert Devils Running Club   7:37 14:27
 150.  1751  Amelia Vinton                     9  14-Palo Alto Lightning TC       7:42 14:29
 151.  2039  Adrianna Bingham                  9  15-Valley United TC             7:43 14:31
 152.   436  Megan Dobso                      10  03-Peachtree City Flash Youth   7:57 14:31
 153.  1650  Isabella Garza                   10  14-McFarland TC                 7:15 14:31
 154.  1387  Olivia Silenzi                    9  13-Bowerman AC                  7:45 14:32
 155.    21  Lily Jackson                     10  01 Unattached                   7:17 14:35
 156.   313  Angelea Collins                  10  02-Rogue Race Team              8:03 14:35
 157.   860  Meloyde Tenorio                  10  10 Unattached                   7:52 14:40
 158.  1059  Mia Cloer                        10  10-Team Bliss Tc                7:45 14:41
 159.   659  Chloe Wester                     10  07-Northern Illinois Athletics  7:42 14:43
 160.  2250  Marisa Gachupin                   9  16-Pueblo Breezers              7:43 14:43
 161.   435  Audra Daniel                      9  03-Peachtree City Flash Youth   7:47 14:44
 162.   888  Anette Garcia                     8  10-Desert Devils Running Club   7:37 14:46
 163.   885  Itzel Baltazar                    9  10-Desert Devils Running Club   7:41 14:47
 164.  2289  Nina Bitsilly                     8  16-Wingate                      7:56 14:47
 165.  1483  Kate Jendrezak                   10  13-Speed Unlimited              6:19 14:50
 166.  2195  Kathryn Poole                     9  16-Cougar Tc                    7:41 14:54
 167.  1075  Krystalya Rhodes                  9  10-Team Bliss Tc                7:57 14:55
 168.   661  Andrea Costa                      9  07-Northside Saints             7:59 14:58
 169.  1238  Riley Phillips                    9  12 Unattached                   8:03 14:59
 170.    48  Taylor-M Clark                   10  01-Granite State Flash          7:55 15:01
 171.  1275  Nataly Mata                      10  12-Highland Lakes TC            7:52 15:01
 172.   371  Akoya Penny-Campbell             10  03-Durham Striders TC           8:01 15:01
 173.   902  Alyssa Cordova                    9  10-El Paso Wings TC             8:24 15:06
 174.   280  Brianna Schwear                  10  02-Crimson Knights Cross Count  8:07 15:08
 175.  1181  Tricia Crowspreadshisw           10  11-Two Medicine Athletics       7:53 15:09
 176.   665  Beatriz Perez                     9  07-Northside Saints             7:59 15:09
 177.  2291  Amber James                       9  16-Wingate                      8:06 15:12
 178.  1278  Monica Rodriguez                  9  12-Highland Lakes TC            8:14 15:13
 179.  1313  Rebecca Garza                     9  12-Strixctly Distance           8:07 15:15
 180.   108  Mackenzie Berthiaume             10  01-Nashua Pal Striders          8:02 15:15
 181.   418  Jenna Pence                       9  03-Mt Pleasant TC               8:11 15:17
 182.   403  Berklie Duffy                     9  03-Mt Pleasant TC               8:11 15:21
 183.   399  Madeline Davis                   10  03-Mt Pleasant TC               8:15 15:25
 184.   367  Marie Bennett                    10  03-Durham Striders TC           8:07 15:25
 185.  1321  Erin Folkner                      8  12-Super Star Sports Club       8:13 15:30
 186.  2252  Sefora Tosa                       9  16-Pueblo Breezers              8:10 15:37
 187.   277  Liana Moricz                     10  02-Crimson Knights Cross Count       15:41
 188.  1188  Abigail Black                     9  12 Unattached                   8:21 15:46
 189.   413  Mallory Jenkins                  10  03-Mt Pleasant TC               8:16 15:47
 190.   348  Trisha Etcitty                   10  03 Unattached                   8:17 15:49
 191.   559  Lexie King                        9  05-K Town Striders              8:27 15:51
 192.  1182  Kelsey MadPlume                  10  11-Two Medicine Athletics       8:09 15:54
 193.  1297  Lauren Torgerson                  9  12-Rockwall Mustangs TC         8:33 15:54
 194.  1237  Alesia Ortiz                     10  12 Unattached                   8:34 15:58
 195.   587  Grace Gunder                     10  06-Rapides TC                   8:15 15:58
 196.  1380  Kelly Park                       10  13-Bowerman AC                  6:47 16:05
 197.  1217  Violet Brentham                  10  12 Unattached                   8:40 16:09
 198.   373  Teteateh Snoh                    10  03-Durham Striders TC           8:34 16:11
 199.   439  Avery Giffen                      9  03-Peachtree City Flash Youth   8:41 16:16
 200.   765  LeJen Wilhoit                     9  09-Plainview TC                 8:31 16:24
 201.  2343  Chloe Kowalski                    9  06-Montgomery YMCA Dream Team   8:57 16:52
 202.   891  Haley Hernandez                   9  10-Desert Devils Running Club   8:55 17:24
 203.  2254  Danielle Toya                     9  16-Pueblo Breezers              9:11 17:49

203 records processed.

Nike Hershey Garden of Life Chobani UCS Gatorade NCSA Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec
© 2001-2017 USA Track & Field, Inc. All Rights Reserved.