Join/Renew Now

Bantam Girls - Official Results

 

 Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License                     HY-TEK's Meet Manager
             2012 USATF National  J.O.  XC  Championships - 12/8/2012             
                      Balloon Fiesta Park, Albuquerque, NM
                      
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 3  3k Run CC Bantam Girls
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                  Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #1806 Ta-Perez, Zoe       02 15-Corona Pa A          6:18.0   11:44.57    1   
  2   #50 Fischer, Caroline   02 01-Granite S A          6:18.0   11:44.63    2   
  3 #1401 Forsberg, Katherin  02 13-Cascade Striders     6:22.0   11:52.00        
  4  #554 Hunt, Anna          02 05-K Town Striders      6:22.3   11:52.53    3   
  5 #1792 Bautista, Diana     03 15-Corona Pa A          6:23.2   11:54.23    4   
  6 #1927 Browne, Makayla     03 15-Lions TC A           6:23.6   11:55.01        
  7 #1457 Forster, Lauren     03 13-North Ida A          6:23.9   11:55.61        
  8 #1869 Ito, Devin          02 15-Equalizers TC A      6:24.4   11:56.46    5   
  9 #1555 Fauria, Isabella    02 14-Buffalo C A          6:25.0   11:57.56        
 10 #2318 Jaculewicz, Daniel  02 13-Rain City Flyers     6:25.1   11:57.80    6   
 11  #786 Geldean, Riley      02 10 Unattached           6:29.4   12:05.72        
 12  #976 Jeffers, Aspen      02 10-Parker Panthers      6:32.0   12:10.63        
 13 #2044 Duarte, Isabella    03 15-Valley United TC     6:33.6   12:13.56    7   
 14 #1722 Perez, Kiana        02 14-Oak Hill Racing      6:34.4   12:15.11        
 15 #1671 Valles, Brianna     02 14-McFarland TC A       6:35.3   12:16.77    8   
 16 #2341 Perschke, Emma      02 10-Colorado Spri        6:35.5   12:17.11        
 17 #1839 Crampton, Aleksand  02 15-Equalizers TC A      6:35.5   12:17.21    9   
 18  #914 Talavera, Kayhla    02 10-El Paso Wings TC     6:35.7   12:17.51   10   
 19  #910 Perez, Haydee       03 10-El Paso Wings TC     6:35.9   12:17.89   11   
 20 #2125 Bedonie, AbbyAnn    02 16-Cougar Tc A          6:36.6   12:19.32   12   
 21  #715 Ping, Grace         03 08 Unattached           6:37.3   12:20.62        
 22 #1793 Fernandez, Alexis   03 15-Corona Pa A          6:37.6   12:21.19   13   
 23  #535 Cavendish, Emma     02 04 Unattached           6:38.6   12:22.89        
 24 #1838 Clarke, Autumn      02 15-Equalizers TC A      6:38.9   12:23.55   14   
 25 #1079 Truax, Sydney       02 10-Team Bliss Tc A      6:39.3   12:24.24   15   
 26 #2068 Quintero, Natalia   03 15-Valley United TC     6:40.1   12:25.68   16   
 27 #1789 Abarca, Priscilla   03 15-Corona Pa A          6:40.2   12:26.03   17   
 28  #975 Huhn, Makenna       02 10-Parker Panthers      6:40.6   12:26.73        
 29 #2322 Nichols, Maya       02 13-Rain City Flyers     6:42.7   12:30.57   18   
 30  #456 Walker, Allie       03 03-Peachtree A          6:43.1   12:31.37        
 31 #1803 Sterkel, Tracy      02 15-Corona Pa A          6:44.4   12:33.85   19   
 32 #1832 Carr, Ashling       02 15-Equalizers TC A      6:45.7   12:36.16   20   
 33  #964 Stark, Hope         03 10-Landshark A          6:46.7   12:38.01        
 34 #1516 Sullivan, Emerson   02 13-Whatcom T A          6:47.5   12:39.56        
 35 #1651 Gonzales, Kayli     03 14-McFarland TC A       6:47.8   12:40.15   21   
 36 #1703 Harper, Natalie     02 14-Oak Hill Racing      6:48.4   12:41.24        
 37 #2206 Schrader, Emily     03 16-Cougar Tc A          6:49.2   12:42.72   22   
 38  #893 Jess, Eva           03 10-Desert De A          6:49.7   12:43.57   23   
 39 #1798 Rosales, Adriana    03 15-Corona Pa A          6:49.8   12:43.80   24   
 40 #2060 Martinez, Maya      02 15-Valley United TC     6:49.8   12:43.81   25   
 41 #1491 Allen, Mackenzie    02 13-Spokane Mercury      6:51.1   12:46.17        
 42 #2337 Woolbert, Meaghan   02 01-Bradford Huskies     6:51.5   12:46.99        
 43 #2217 Toya, Brianna       02 16-Cougar Tc A          6:52.1   12:48.07   26   
 44 #1500 Kastning, Summer    02 13-Spokane Mercury      6:52.4   12:48.76        
 45   #61 Nault, Morgan       03 01-Granite S A          6:52.6   12:49.02   27   
 46 #1653 Gonzalez, Hilda     03 14-McFarland TC A       6:52.6   12:49.11   28   
 47  #622 Kerber, Kennedy     02 07-Indiana A A          6:53.5   12:50.70        
 48   #83 Clark, Mckenzie     02 01-Greater L            6:53.7   12:51.09        
 49 #1594 Lunt, Leikela       02 14-Castro Valley TC     6:53.8   12:51.21        
 50 #2054 Hernandez, Olivia   02 15-Valley United TC     6:54.1   12:51.86   29   
 51 #2109 Stafford, Kyra      02 16-Albuquerq A          6:54.3   12:52.17        
 52 #1518 Tyran, Serena       02 13-Whatcom T A          6:54.3   12:52.23        
 53  #509 Swepson, Victoria   03 03-Triangle A           6:54.9   12:53.28        
 54 #1375 Middleton, Mia      02 13-Bowerman AC A        6:55.2   12:53.91   30   
 55  #768 Lesher, Savannah    02 09-St Louis A           6:55.4   12:54.30        
 56 #2035 Bates, Caroline     03 15-Valley United TC     6:55.5   12:54.39   31   
 57 #2292 Leslie, Jewels      03 16-Wingate A            6:55.5   12:54.51   32   
 58 #1791 Baker, Sasha        02 15-Corona Pa A          6:55.8   12:55.10   33   
 59  #341 Hernandez, Nyah     02 03 Unattached           6:56.5   12:56.28        
 60  #388 Richards, Lauren    03 03-Harrisbur A          6:56.8   12:56.92        
 61 #1460 Shanahan, Bailey    02 13-North Ida A          6:56.9   12:57.06        
 62  #847 Martin, Hailey      03 10 Unattached           6:57.9   12:58.91        
 63 #1654 Gonzalez, Madelyn   03 14-McFarland TC A       6:58.2   12:59.59   34   
 64   #52 Gallagher, Gillian  02 01-Granite S A          6:58.6   13:00.27   35   
 65   #67 Pepin, Keegan       02 01-Granite S A          6:58.7   13:00.41   36   
 66 #1173 Thomas, Kristen     02 11-Pocatello TC A       7:00.2   13:03.20        
 67 #1799 Rosales, Karla      03 15-Corona Pa A          7:00.2   13:03.28   37   
 68 #1971 Gonzalez, Isabella  03 15-San Diego A          7:00.4   13:03.61        
 69  #725 Hyland, Madeline    02 08 Unattached           7:00.7   13:04.17        
 70 #2335 Seavey, Amy         02 01-Bradford Huskies     7:01.2   13:05.18        
 71 #2222 Valdez, Ariana      02 16-Cougar Tc A          7:01.5   13:05.68   38   
 72 #1965 Marquez, Dasha      02 15-San Diego A          7:02.2   13:06.88        
 73 #2326 Selenis, Asa        02 13-Rain City Flyers     7:03.4   13:09.13   39   
 74  #735 Chapman, Oliviaros  02 08-Merton Ar A          7:04.0   13:10.37        
 75  #818 Plank, Sayti        02 10 Unattached           7:04.7   13:11.63        
 76 #1661 Hidalgo, Christina  02 14-McFarland TC A       7:05.4   13:12.94   40   
 77 #2038 Berretta, Kaela     02 15-Valley United TC     7:05.5   13:13.08   41   
 78 #1776 Bryson, Maya        03 15-Bay Citie A          7:05.6   13:13.20        
 79 #1646 Duran, Maria        02 14-McFarland TC A       7:05.8   13:13.72   42   
 80  #899 Alegria, Heather    02 10-El Paso Wings TC     7:05.9   13:13.79   43   
 81 #1748 Pretre, Kyra        02 14-Palo Alto A          7:06.1   13:14.22        
 82 #1883 Payton, Anna        02 15-Equalizers TC A      7:06.1   13:14.22   44   
 83 #1634 Carmona, Emily      03 14-Marin Wav A          7:06.5   13:14.92        
 84   #30 Wright, Brooke      02 01-Delmar Tr A          7:07.0   13:15.95        
 85  #663 Klee, Delaney       03 07-Northside Saints     7:07.3   13:16.44        
 86 #1309 Pinnow, Faith       02 12-South Aus A          7:07.9   13:17.59        
 87 #1711 Kupsh, Sydney       02 14-Oak Hill Racing      7:08.1   13:18.03        
 88  #415 Muthard, Quinna     02 03-Mt Pleasant TC A     7:08.6   13:18.80   45   
 89 #1136 Hickey, Cassidy     03 10-Zoom Tc Inc A        7:09.0   13:19.62        
 90 #1201 Roddy, Alexis       03 12 Unattached           7:09.4   13:20.32        
 91  #995 Molina, Alliyah     02 10-Penguins Xc TC A     7:10.2   13:21.86        
 92  #950 Linnenburger, Lore  03 10-Landshark A          7:10.4   13:22.28        
 93   #66 Pepin, Katelyn      02 01-Granite S A          7:10.7   13:22.76   46   
 94 #1385 Ryerson, Kayah      02 13-Bowerman AC A        7:10.7   13:22.81   47   
 95 #2287 Becenti, Melayia    02 16-Wingate A            7:11.3   13:23.95   48   
 96 #2313 Fjermedal, Grace    02 13-Rain City Flyers     7:11.8   13:24.77   49   
 97 #2312 Fjermedal, Clara    02 13-Rain City Flyers     7:12.1   13:25.38   50   
 98  #895 Perches, Marcela    02 10-Desert De A          7:12.8   13:26.77   51   
 99 #1878 Orozco, Giselle     02 15-Equalizers TC A      7:14.2   13:29.39   52   
100 #1037 Morris, Jayme       02 10-Tcm Rez Runners      7:16.6   13:33.77        
101 #2221 Valdez, Alicia      02 16-Cougar Tc A          7:16.8   13:34.18   53   
102  #819 Abeita, Marina      02 10 Unattached           7:17.6   13:35.70        
103  #968 Vargas-Cortes, Adr  02 10-Life Spor A          7:17.7   13:35.82        
104  #136 Schmitt, Haley      02 01-Nashua Pa A          7:18.2   13:36.79        
105 #1889 Rossini, Sofia      02 15-Equalizers TC A      7:18.4   13:37.18   54   
106  #898 Zavala, Victoria    03 10-Desert De A          7:19.4   13:39.03   55   
107 #2089 Beck, Kayla         02 16-Albuquerq A          7:19.4   13:39.09        
108 #2073 Torres, Denise      03 15-Valley United TC     7:19.8   13:39.79   56   
109 #1558 Frazzetta, Ava      02 14-Buffalo C A          7:20.2   13:40.43        
110  #609 Ashburn, Meredith   02 07-Indiana A A          7:20.9   13:41.86        
111 #2328 VanZuylen, Maja     03 13-Rain City Flyers     7:21.5   13:42.89   57   
112 #1336 Vicens, Camila      02 12-Track Hou A          7:22.0   13:43.86        
113  #901 Black, Hailey       02 10-El Paso Wings TC     7:23.1   13:46.00   58   
114   #59 Letoile, Kaylee     02 01-Granite S A          7:23.9   13:47.41   59   
115  #561 Kolarik, Grace      03 05-K Town Striders      7:24.0   13:47.53   60   
116  #370 Mitchell, Kekoa-Qa  02 03-Durham St A          7:24.8   13:49.10   61   
117  #764 Wiggs, Katelyn      02 09-Plainview TC A       7:25.4   13:50.24        
118  #566 Town, Tia           02 05-K Town Striders      7:25.6   13:50.65   62   
119 #1674 Vatturi, Rithika    02 14-Mission V A          7:25.8   13:51.01        
120 #1670 Valdez, Alexandria  03 14-McFarland TC A       7:26.0   13:51.26   63   
121 #1660 Hernandez, Kaitlyn  03 14-McFarland TC B       7:26.0   13:51.33        
122  #284 Scarpa, Marie       02 02-Greensbur A          7:26.5   13:52.22        
123 #2288 Bitsilly, Melaine   03 16-Wingate A            7:26.9   13:53.01   64   
124  #122 Jones, Grace        03 01-Nashua Pa A          7:27.9   13:54.89        
125 #2156 Harrison, Alizabet  03 16-Cougar Tc A          7:28.2   13:55.34   65   
126 #2253 Toya, Ailana        02 16-Pueblo Breezers      7:28.7   13:56.44   66   
127  #398 Berda, Chloe        02 03-Mt Pleasant TC A     7:29.6   13:58.01   67   
128 #2134 Cionelo, Tabitha    02 16-Cougar Tc A          7:30.2   13:59.13   68   
129  #304 Hoover, Eliza       03 02-New Jerse A          7:30.2   13:59.13        
130 #1055 Arevalo, Sela       03 10-Team Bliss Tc A      7:30.2   13:59.18   69   
131 #1077 Robinson, Kahlani   03 10-Team Bliss Tc A      7:30.6   13:59.97   70   
132 #1673 Reed, Audrey        03 14-Mercury R A          7:32.2   14:02.79        
133 #2081 Mendiola, Mia       03 16-Acoma Run A          7:32.2   14:02.94        
134 #2290 Henry, Sally        03 16-Wingate A            7:33.0   14:04.28   71   
135  #110 Bruno, Isabella     02 01-Nashua Pa A          7:33.6   14:05.58        
136  #372 Robinson, Taylor    02 03-Durham St A          7:34.6   14:07.33   72   
137  #680 Shelton, Caroline   02 07-Team Bird-2 A        7:34.8   14:07.69        
138 #2294 Young, Nezbah       03 16-Wingate A            7:35.4   14:08.78   73   
139 #2251 Quintana, Shanessa  03 16-Pueblo Breezers      7:36.6   14:11.07   74   
140  #422 Spychalski, Kate    02 03-Mt Pleasant TC A     7:38.4   14:14.50   75   
141   #58 Law, Lilly          02 01-Granite S A          7:39.5   14:16.51   76   
142 #1337 Whipple, Rachel     02 12-Track Hou A          7:39.5   14:16.57        
143  #557 Kibbey, Kennedy     02 05-K Town Striders      7:40.2   14:17.81   77   
144  #658 Walker, Lili        02 07-Northern A           7:40.2   14:17.87        
145  #590 Herrell, Jasmine    02 07 Unattached           7:41.8   14:20.78        
146  #664 Lips, Macy          02 07-Northside Saints     7:43.1   14:23.19        
147 #1393 VanWinkle, Vanessa  02 13-Bowerman AC A        7:44.3   14:25.49   78   
148 #2249 Gachupin, Kiara     02 16-Pueblo Breezers      7:44.7   14:26.22   79   
149  #889 Garcia, Karen       02 10-Desert De A          7:44.8   14:26.30   80   
150 #1751 Vinton, Amelia      03 14-Palo Alto A          7:46.0   14:28.61        
151 #2039 Bingham, Adrianna   03 15-Valley United TC     7:46.8   14:30.13   81   
152  #436 Dobso, Megan        02 03-Peachtree A          7:47.1   14:30.64        
153 #1650 Garza, Isabella     02 14-McFarland TC A       7:47.2   14:30.89   82   
154 #1387 Silenzi, Olivia     03 13-Bowerman AC A        7:47.4   14:31.27   83   
155   #21 Jackson, Lily       02 01 Unattached           7:49.1   14:34.43        
156  #313 Collins, Angelea    02 02-Rogue Race Team      7:49.4   14:34.90        
157  #860 Tenorio, Meloyde    02 10 Unattached           7:51.8   14:39.34        
158 #1059 Cloer, Mia          02 10-Team Bliss Tc A      7:52.6   14:40.95   84   
159  #659 Wester, Chloe       02 07-Northern A           7:53.3   14:42.23        
160 #2250 Gachupin, Marisa    03 16-Pueblo Breezers      7:53.6   14:42.68   85   
161  #435 Daniel, Audra       03 03-Peachtree A          7:53.9   14:43.41        
162  #888 Garcia, Anette      03 10-Desert De A          7:55.1   14:45.59   86   
163  #885 Baltazar, Itzel     03 10-Desert De A          7:55.6   14:46.44   87   
164 #2289 Bitsilly, Nina      03 16-Wingate A            7:55.7   14:46.62   88   
165 #1483 Jendrezak, Kate     02 13-Speed Unlimited      7:57.0   14:49.05        
166 #2195 Poole, Kathryn      03 16-Cougar Tc A          7:59.6   14:53.90   89   
167 #1075 Rhodes, Krystalya   03 10-Team Bliss Tc A      8:00.0   14:54.68   90   
168  #661 Costa, Andrea       03 07-Northside Saints     8:01.7   14:57.87        
169 #1238 Phillips, Riley     03 12 Unattached           8:02.0   14:58.42        
170   #48 Clark, Taylor-M     02 01-Granite S A          8:02.9   15:00.19   91   
171 #1275 Mata, Nataly        02 12-Highland A           8:03.2   15:00.70        
172  #371 Penny-Campbell, Ak  02 03-Durham St A          8:03.3   15:00.92   92   
173  #902 Cordova, Alyssa     03 10-El Paso Wings TC     8:05.6   15:05.10   93   
174  #280 Schwear, Brianna    02 02-Crimson K A          8:06.9   15:07.63        
175  #665 Perez, Beatriz      03 07-Northside Saints     8:07.1   15:08.01        
176 #1181 Crowspreadshiswing  02 11-Two Medic A          8:07.1   15:08.01        
177 #2291 James, Amber        03 16-Wingate A            8:08.9   15:11.31   94   
178 #1278 Rodriguez, Monica   03 12-Highland A           8:09.7   15:12.79        
179 #1313 Garza, Rebecca      03 12-Strixctly A          8:10.7   15:14.63        
180  #108 Berthiaume, Macken  02 01-Nashua Pa A          8:10.7   15:14.68        
181  #418 Pence, Jenna        03 03-Mt Pleasant TC A     8:11.6   15:16.32   95   
182  #403 Duffy, Berklie      03 03-Mt Pleasant TC A     8:13.8   15:20.34   96   
183  #399 Davis, Madeline     02 03-Mt Pleasant TC A     8:15.8   15:24.18   97   
184  #367 Bennett, Marie      02 03-Durham St A          8:15.8   15:24.23   98   
185 #1321 Folkner, Erin       03 12-Super Sta A          8:18.9   15:29.99        
186 #2252 Tosa, Sefora        03 16-Pueblo Breezers      8:22.3   15:36.35   99   
187  #277 Moricz, Liana       02 02-Crimson K A          8:24.4   15:40.14        
188 #1188 Black, Abigail      03 12 Unattached           8:27.3   15:45.51        
189  #413 Jenkins, Mallory    02 03-Mt Pleasant TC A     8:27.8   15:46.50  100   
190  #348 Etcitty, Trisha     02 03 Unattached           8:28.6   15:48.03        
191  #559 King, Lexie         03 05-K Town Striders      8:30.0   15:50.67  101   
192 #1182 MadPlume, Kelsey    02 11-Two Medic A          8:31.4   15:53.18        
193 #1297 Torgerson, Lauren   03 12-Rockwall A           8:31.7   15:53.70        
194 #1237 Ortiz, Alesia       02 12 Unattached           8:33.6   15:57.38        
195  #587 Gunder, Grace       02 06-Rapides TC A         8:33.6   15:57.42        
196 #1380 Park, Kelly         02 13-Bowerman AC A        8:37.2   16:04.07  102   
197 #1217 Brentham, Violet    02 12 Unattached           8:39.8   16:08.96        
198  #373 Snoh, Teteateh      02 03-Durham St A          8:40.7   16:10.63  103   
199  #439 Giffen, Avery       03 03-Peachtree A          8:43.5   16:15.75        
200  #765 Wilhoit, LeJen      03 09-Plainview TC A       8:47.8   16:23.89        
201 #2343 Kowalski, Chloe     03 06-Montgomery YM        9:02.8   16:51.82        
202  #891 Hernandez, Haley    03 10-Desert De A          9:19.9   17:23.56  104   
203 #2254 Toya, Danielle      03 16-Pueblo Breezers      9:33.4   17:48.86  105   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 15-Corona Panthers TC A      54    1    4   13   17   19   24   33   37      
      Total Time:  1:00:59.87                                                     
         Average:    12:11.98                                                     
   2 15-Equalizers TC A           92    5    9   14   20   44   52   54           
      Total Time:  1:02:27.60                                                     
         Average:    12:29.52                                                     
   3 15-Valley United TC A       108    7   16   25   29   31   41   56   81      
      Total Time:  1:03:09.30                                                     
         Average:    12:37.86                                                     
   4 14-McFarland TC A           131    8   21   28   34   40   42   63   82      
      Total Time:  1:03:58.56                                                     
         Average:    12:47.72                                                     
   5 01-Granite State Flash A    146    2   27   35   36   46   59   76   91      
      Total Time:  1:03:57.09                                                     
         Average:    12:47.42                                                     
   6 16-Cougar Tc A              151   12   22   26   38   53   65   68   89      
      Total Time:  1:04:29.97                                                     
         Average:    12:54.00                                                     
   7 13-Rain City Flyers A       162    6   18   39   49   50   57                
      Total Time:  1:04:27.65                                                     
         Average:    12:53.53                                                     
   8 10-El Paso Wings TC A       215   10   11   43   58   93                     
      Total Time:  1:06:40.29                                                     
         Average:    13:20.06                                                     
   9 16-Wingate A                288   32   48   64   71   73   88   94           
      Total Time:  1:08:24.53                                                     
         Average:    13:40.91                                                     
  10 10-Desert Devils Runnin A   295   23   51   55   80   86   87  104           
      Total Time:  1:09:01.26                                                     
         Average:    13:48.26                                                     
  11 05-K Town Striders A        303    3   60   62   77  101                     
      Total Time:  1:09:39.19                                                     
         Average:    13:55.84                                                     
  12 10-Team Bliss Tc A          328   15   69   70   84   90                     
      Total Time:  1:09:59.02                                                     
         Average:    13:59.81                                                     
  13 13-Bowerman AC A            340   30   47   78   83  102                     
      Total Time:  1:11:17.55                                                     
         Average:    14:15.51                                                     
  14 03-Mt Pleasant TC A         378   45   67   75   95   96   97  100           
      Total Time:  1:12:07.97                                                     
         Average:    14:25.60                                                     
  15 16-Pueblo Breezers A        403   66   74   79   85   99  105                
      Total Time:  1:12:52.76                                                     
         Average:    14:34.56                                                     
  16 03-Durham Striders TC A     426   61   72   92   98  103                     
      Total Time:  1:14:32.21                                                     
         Average:    14:54.45                                                     

 

Nike Hershey Garden of Life Chobani UCS Gatorade NCSA Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec
© 2001-2017 USA Track & Field, Inc. All Rights Reserved.