Join/Renew Now

Bantam Boys - Official Results

 

 Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License                     HY-TEK's Meet Manager
             2012 USATF National  J.O.  XC  Championships - 12/8/2012             
                      Balloon Fiesta Park, Albuquerque, NM
                      
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 4  3k Run CC Bantam Boys
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                  Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #1980 Wilson, Maxwell     02 15-San Diego A          5:46.4   10:45.60        
  2 #1130 Silva, Derrick      02 10-Wicked TC A          5:51.4   10:54.91        
  3 #1525 Castiglioni, Zeno   02 14 Unattached           6:04.4   11:19.18        
  4 #1453 Anderson, Samuel    02 13-North Ida A          6:05.8   11:21.77        
  5  #811 Szuch, Colin        02 10 Unattached           6:07.0   11:24.05        
  6  #956 Norman, Mason       02 10-Landshark A          6:07.1   11:24.18    1   
  7 #2103 Roberts, Daniel     02 16-Albuquerq A          6:11.4   11:32.28    2   
  8 #2041 Childers, Zachary   03 15-Valley United TC     6:12.4   11:34.08    3   
  9 #2120 Armijo, Brian       02 16-Cougar Tc A          6:13.8   11:36.69    4   
 10 #1868 Imsande, Dylan      02 15-Equalizers TC A      6:14.0   11:37.02        
 11 #1422 Strang, Jack        03 13-Central O A          6:14.7   11:38.32        
 12 #1178 Burd, Justin        02 11-Two Medic A          6:15.8   11:40.48        
 13  #106 Remigino, Tyler     02 01-Litchfield TC A      6:15.9   11:40.72        
 14 #2012 Capelle, Calvin     03 15-Soorange A           6:16.0   11:40.80        
 15  #226 Stock, Joseph       02 01-Team Spor A          6:16.7   11:42.05        
 16  #337 DeChamplain, David  02 03 Unattached           6:17.5   11:43.57        
 17  #886 Boroff, Joseph      02 10-Desert De A          6:17.7   11:43.98    5   
 18 #1506 Schoenleber, Becke  03 13-Spokane Mercury      6:17.8   11:44.12        
 19  #188 Burnett, Ashton     02 01-Sentinel A           6:18.0   11:44.62        
 20  #947 Le Roux, Erik       03 10-Landshark A          6:18.1   11:44.83    6   
 21 #2162 Howell, Brandon     03 16-Cougar Tc A          6:18.3   11:45.15    7   
 22 #2058 Mainvielle, Alex    03 15-Valley United TC     6:19.1   11:46.57    8   
 23  #511 Kraft, Avery        02 03-Tri-City             6:19.3   11:46.93        
 24 #1446 Norman, Quincy      02 13-Forest Gr A          6:19.4   11:47.19        
 25 #1452 Anderson, Maximili  03 13-North Ida A          6:19.8   11:47.89        
 26 #2144 Fragua, Jonathan    02 16-Cougar Tc A          6:19.9   11:48.05    9   
 27 #1493 Bears, Jonas        02 13-Spokane Mercury      6:19.9   11:48.12        
 28 #2146 Futey, Lucas        02 16-Cougar Tc A          6:20.2   11:48.72   10   
 29  #966 Trautner, Noah      02 10-Landshark A          6:21.6   11:51.28   11   
 30 #2033 Albert, Cameron     02 15-Valley United TC     6:23.1   11:54.04   12   
 31 #2184 Padilla, Diego      03 16-Cougar Tc A          6:23.4   11:54.58   13   
 32  #357 Haws, Wesley        03 03-Carolina A           6:23.6   11:54.94        
 33 #1523 Burditt, Henry      02 14 Unattached           6:24.2   11:56.11        
 34 #2102 Pilon, Oliver       02 16-Albuquerq A          6:24.4   11:56.53   14   
 35  #816 Honanie, Ian        02 10 Unattached           6:24.8   11:57.27        
 36 #1126 Gonzales, Adrian    02 10-Wicked TC A          6:25.7   11:58.93        
 37 #1129 Imes, Nathan        02 10-Wicked TC A          6:26.6   12:00.67        
 38 #1335 Devany, Ayenew      03 12-Track Hou A          6:28.5   12:04.13        
 39 #2027 Young, Owen         02 15-Soorange A           6:28.6   12:04.40        
 40 #2331 Crapsey, Peter      03 01-Bradford Huskies     6:29.3   12:05.57        
 41  #920 Ye, Jacob           02 10-El Paso Wings TC     6:29.3   12:05.66        
 42 #1227 Greer, Judson       02 12 Unattached           6:29.9   12:06.72        
 43 #1185 Rogers, Owen        02 11-Ymca Team Idaho      6:30.5   12:07.84        
 44 #1209 Robbins, Jonathan   02 12 Unattached           6:30.5   12:07.85        
 45  #529 Mason, Owen         03 03-Woodstock A          6:31.0   12:08.76        
 46 #1400 Forsberg, Gannon    02 13-Cascade Striders     6:31.8   12:10.22        
 47  #345 Becker, Niklas      02 03 Unattached           6:31.9   12:10.55        
 48  #736 Morgan, Maxwell     03 08-Merton Ar A          6:33.2   12:12.85        
 49  #773 Morris, Daniel      02 09-St Louis A           6:33.9   12:14.11        
 50 #1599 Bringetto, Jake     02 14-Central V A          6:34.0   12:14.30        
 51 #2121 Arnett, Jonah       03 16-Cougar Tc A          6:34.0   12:14.41   15   
 52 #1742 Pearson, Christoph  02 14-Oakland Pal A        6:34.4   12:15.21        
 53  #967 Tredoux, Caelin     02 10-Landshark A          6:35.5   12:17.19   16   
 54  #391 Walker, Noah        02 03-Jr Stride A          6:35.7   12:17.54        
 55 #1637 Ayon, Jordan        02 14-McFarland TC A       6:36.1   12:18.32        
 56  #606 Anderson, Andrew    02 07-Indiana A A          6:36.6   12:19.18        
 57  #738 Owen, Carter        02 08-Westside TC A        6:37.0   12:19.90        
 58 #1484 Joseph, Elian       02 13-Speed Unlimited      6:37.3   12:20.53        
 59    #8 Goodwin, William    02 01 Unattached           6:37.6   12:21.03        
 60  #918 VillalobosSalcido,  02 10-El Paso Wings TC     6:37.6   12:21.06        
 61   #43 Allen, Zack         02 01-Granite S A          6:38.4   12:22.56   17   
 62 #2355 Bien, Fisher        02 13-Central O A          6:38.5   12:22.77        
 63  #109 Berthiaume, Zackar  02 01-Nashua Pa A          6:38.6   12:22.88   18   
 64  #353 Grow, John          02 03 Unattached           6:38.7   12:23.12        
 65 #2111 Troy, Kensey        02 16-Albuquerq A          6:39.0   12:23.76   19   
 66 #1648 Fidler, Rhyder      02 14-McFarland TC A       6:39.8   12:25.18        
 67  #114 Curran, Joseph      02 01-Nashua Pa A          6:39.8   12:25.21   20   
 68 #1683 Chiao, Justin       02 14-Oak Hill Racing      6:40.2   12:26.00   21   
 69   #63 Ntengeri, Joseph    02 01-Granite S A          6:40.7   12:26.86   22   
 70 #1929 Guerrero, Alberto   03 15-Lions TC A           6:41.1   12:27.57        
 71 #2330 Basile, Ryan        02 01-Bradford Huskies     6:41.2   12:27.78        
 72 #2071 Sharick, Corey      03 15-Valley United TC     6:42.9   12:31.04   23   
 73  #342 Selph, Ethan        02 03 Unattached           6:43.3   12:31.64        
 74 #1196 Daugherty, Owen     02 12 Unattached           6:43.7   12:32.39        
 75 #1805 Ta-Perez, Noah      03 15-Corona Pa A          6:43.8   12:32.72        
 76 #1206 Lindhorst, Cole     02 12 Unattached           6:44.2   12:33.42        
 77  #189 Capalbo, Nicholas   02 01-Sentinel A           6:44.5   12:33.90        
 78  #939 Cotton, Sumner      03 10-Landshark A          6:44.7   12:34.39   24   
 79  #657 Taylor, Alex        03 07-Northern A           6:45.4   12:35.73        
 80   #51 Fischer, Ryan       03 01-Granite S A          6:45.6   12:36.02   25   
 81  #354 Grow, Michael       02 03 Unattached           6:45.9   12:36.55        
 82 #2061 Mercado, Daniel     02 15-Valley United TC     6:46.6   12:37.85   26   
 83  #181 Rice, Ethan         02 01-Prospect A           6:46.7   12:38.02        
 84 #2048 Garity, Quinn       02 15-Valley United TC     6:47.4   12:39.30   27   
 85  #400 DeArellano, Andrew  02 03-Mt Pleasant TC A     6:48.0   12:40.52        
 86 #1990 Diaz, Antonio       02 15-So Cal Ro A          6:49.4   12:43.13        
 87 #2325 Rathbun, Rowan      03 13-Rain City Flyers     6:49.5   12:43.31        
 88 #2053 Hawkins, Joseph     02 15-Valley United TC     6:50.2   12:44.51   28   
 89 #2001 Miller, Alex        03 15-So Cal Ro A          6:50.4   12:44.98        
 90 #1923 Palacios, Brandon   03 15-Lightning A          6:50.7   12:45.51        
 91  #814 Cooper, Noral       02 10 Unattached           6:50.9   12:45.91        
 92 #2046 Fleck, Elliot       03 15-Valley United TC     6:51.0   12:46.07        
 93 #1578 Nkadi, Zack         02 14-Buffalo C A          6:51.0   12:46.15   29   
 94  #536 Newton, Dru         02 04 Unattached           6:51.3   12:46.58        
 95 #1451 Woodward, Peter     02 13-Issaquah A           6:51.4   12:46.89        
 96 #1979 Wesson, Steven      02 15-San Diego A          6:51.5   12:46.99        
 97 #1593 Crawford, Kyle      03 14-Castro Valley TC     6:51.7   12:47.40        
 98 #2140 Cutchen, Hunter     02 16-Cougar Tc A          6:51.7   12:47.47   30   
 99  #307 Moye, Jacques       03 02-Penn Hill A          6:51.8   12:47.63        
100 #2105 Roberts, Nathan     02 16-Albuquerq A          6:52.2   12:48.25   31   
101 #2150 Gonzales, Gabriel   02 16-Cougar Tc A          6:52.4   12:48.61   32   
102 #1350 Kennedy, Bowen      02 13-Barron Pa A          6:53.6   12:50.94   33   
103 #1735 Sutch, Caelin       02 14-Oak Hill Racing      6:54.0   12:51.71   34   
104  #605 Dyer, Jacob         03 07-Illini Heat TC A     6:54.5   12:52.59        
105   #20 Christie, Angus     02 01 Unattached           6:55.6   12:54.64        
106  #617 Gastineau, James    03 07-Indiana A A          6:55.8   12:54.99        
107  #269 Kus, Nolan          02 02-Crimson K A          6:55.8   12:55.08        
108 #1354 Wilson, Colby       02 13-Barron Pa A          6:56.0   12:55.43   35   
109 #1447 Cabe, Harrison      02 13-Issaquah A           6:56.1   12:55.50        
110  #382 Banner, John        03 03-Florence TC A        6:56.4   12:56.11        
111 #1561 Gunderson, Anders   03 14-Buffalo C A          6:57.6   12:58.47   36   
112 #1607 Perez, Candido      02 14-Fast Trac A          6:58.6   13:00.24        
113  #127 Long, Jared         03 01-Nashua Pa A          6:59.3   13:01.51   37   
114  #124 Keefe, Christopher  03 01-Nashua Pa A          6:59.5   13:01.88   38   
115  #896 Robinson, Reginald  02 10-Desert De A          6:59.6   13:02.20   39   
116 #1352 Randall, Hugh       02 13-Barron Pa A          7:00.3   13:03.46   40   
117   #44 Bernier, Matthew    03 01-Granite S A          7:00.5   13:03.84   41   
118 #2037 Berklas, August     03 15-Valley United TC     7:00.7   13:04.20        
119  #708 Bennett, Nathan     02 08 Unattached           7:01.2   13:05.10        
120  #165 Bakraqi, Leart      02 01-Notre Dame TC A      7:01.9   13:06.43        
121 #1485 Martinez, Brian     02 13-Speed Unlimited      7:02.4   13:07.40        
122  #123 Karski, Alex        02 01-Nashua Pa A          7:02.5   13:07.54   42   
123  #542 Miller, Christophe  02 05 Unattached           7:02.8   13:08.14        
124 #1834 Carroll, Jack       02 15-Equalizers TC A      7:03.5   13:09.29        
125 #1532 Thomas, Dylan       02 14 Unattached           7:04.0   13:10.25        
126  #625 Leinheiser, Caleb   02 07-Indiana A A          7:04.2   13:10.73        
127  #250 Serafin, Evan       02 02 Unattached           7:04.4   13:11.03        
128 #1749 Selwyn, Alex        03 14-Palo Alto A          7:05.3   13:12.78        
129 #2180 Montoya, Lucas      03 16-Cougar Tc B          7:05.5   13:13.18        
130 #1918 Barrios, Ivan       03 15-Lightning A          7:06.1   13:14.14        
131  #315 HayesGlick, Braden  03 02-Rogue Race Team      7:06.2   13:14.48        
132 #1355 Ziegler, Jordan     02 13-Barron Pa A          7:06.7   13:15.31   43   
133  #952 Busche, Seth        03 10-Landshark A          7:06.9   13:15.69   44   
134 #2099 Killman, Nicholas   02 16-Albuquerq A          7:07.2   13:16.25   45   
135 #1606 Moreno, Gerardo     03 14-Fast Trac A          7:07.4   13:16.67        
136  #931 Boutelle, Caleb     03 10-Landshark A          7:07.7   13:17.20   46   
137  #884 Anaya, Christopher  02 10-Desert De A          7:08.6   13:18.86   47   
138 #2049 Gentry, Cole        03 15-Valley United TC     7:09.0   13:19.64   48   
139  #429 Tarpley, Alexander  02 03-Peachtree A          7:09.2   13:20.01        
140  #594 Bell, Samuel        02 07-Body In T A          7:09.2   13:20.04        
141  #642 Wheeler, Tate       02 07-Indiana A A          7:11.2   13:23.72        
142 #2259 Toledo, Sylas       03 16-Torreon D            7:12.1   13:25.43   49   
143 #2240 Hicks, Jeremy       03 16-Pecos Val A          7:12.2   13:25.63        
144   #74 Sullivan, James     03 01-Granite S A          7:12.7   13:26.44   50   
145  #649 Kennedy, Quinn      02 07-Naperville TC A      7:12.8   13:26.76        
146  #887 Gandara, Ulysses    03 10-Desert De A          7:14.0   13:28.86   51   
147  #936 Connolly, James     03 10-Landshark A          7:14.0   13:28.88   52   
148 #1046 Todacheenie, Jaken  02 10-Tcm Rez Runners      7:15.0   13:30.82   53   
149  #892 Hernandez, Oscar    03 10-Desert De A          7:15.6   13:31.93   54   
150 #1759 Ortega-Gammill, Ky  03 14-Silver St A          7:16.2   13:33.01        
151 #1195 Cawley, Cooper      02 12 Unattached           7:17.2   13:34.94        
152 #1349 Grant, Sam          02 13-Barron Pa A          7:17.8   13:36.06   55   
153 #1049 Whiterock, Marcal   02 10-Tcm Rez Runners      7:18.0   13:36.41   56   
154 #1424 Washenberger, Dyla  02 13-Central O A          7:18.9   13:38.04        
155 #1348 Bussey, John        02 13-Barron Pa A          7:20.6   13:41.29   57   
156   #49 Donoghue, Connor    02 01-Granite S A          7:23.6   13:46.92   58   
157 #1659 Handy, Sam          03 14-McFarland TC A       7:24.1   13:47.85        
158  #130 Melendez, Jeremy    02 01-Nashua Pa A          7:25.5   13:50.31   59   
159 #2242 Kelly, Benedict     02 16-Pecos Val A          7:26.1   13:51.57        
160  #322 McGlynn, William    03 02-Westfield A          7:28.2   13:55.43        
161 #2239 Hicks, Jared        03 16-Pecos Val A          7:28.7   13:56.39        
162  #827 Bitsilly, Justin    03 10 Unattached           7:29.4   13:57.59        
163 #1295 Maheshwari, Dillon  03 12-Rockwall A           7:30.1   13:58.95        
164 #1042 Smiley, Caleb       03 10-Tcm Rez Runners      7:31.1   14:00.79   60   
165 #1730 Scannell, Andrew    03 14-Oak Hill Racing      7:31.6   14:01.70   61   
166 #1548 Christensen, Andre  03 14-Buffalo C A          7:31.7   14:01.89   62   
167  #321 Chen, Thomas        03 02-Westfield A          7:32.0   14:02.46        
168 #2286 Allen, Xavier       02 16-Wingate A            7:34.5   14:07.20        
169  #324 Viscido, Brian      02 02-Westfield A          7:35.2   14:08.39        
170 #1021 Dayzie, Johannes    02 10-Tcm Rez Runners      7:36.0   14:10.00   63   
171 #1328 Martin, Rex         03 12-Super Sta A          7:36.4   14:10.79        
172 #1146 Omeasoo, Brandon    02 11 Unattached           7:36.7   14:11.22        
173  #553 Frazier, Josiah     02 05-K Town Striders      7:36.7   14:11.32        
174 #1698 Gallia, Louis       02 14-Oak Hill Racing      7:37.2   14:12.29   64   
175 #1234 Lofgren, Wells      02 12 Unattached           7:38.0   14:13.61        
176 #1542 Becker, William     02 14-Buffalo C A          7:42.0   14:21.15   65   
177  #565 Pierson, Risten     02 05-K Town Striders      7:43.8   14:24.50        
178 #1293 Larkin, Julian      02 12-Rockwall A           7:45.9   14:28.49        
179 #1554 Duncan, Mark        02 14-Buffalo C A          7:48.9   14:33.93   66   
180  #326 Zacieracha, Zachar  02 02-Westfield A          7:50.0   14:36.06        
181 #1583 Pardue, Jonah       03 14-Buffalo C A          7:51.6   14:39.07   67   
182  #425 Srinivas, Sriram    03 03-Mt Pleasant TC A     7:54.3   14:44.06        
183  #890 Gonzalez, Daniel    03 10-Desert De A          7:55.6   14:46.42   68   
184 #1269 Flores, Austin      02 12-Highland A           7:56.0   14:47.23        
185 #1153 Moore, Kenneth      03 11 Unattached           7:56.3   14:47.80        
186  #588 Moreau, Cade        02 06-Rapides TC A         7:56.9   14:48.92        
187  #667 Springborn, Joshua  03 07-Northside Saints     7:59.8   14:54.32        
188 #1700 Gomez, Gabriel      02 14-Oak Hill Racing      8:04.0   15:02.07   69   
189 #1334 Land, Carson        03 12-The Wings Tc Inc     8:05.4   15:04.72        
190  #894 Jess, Trevor        03 10-Desert De A          8:07.6   15:08.84   70   
191 #1544 Benham, Alex-Harri  03 14-Buffalo C A          8:08.5   15:10.49   71   
192 #1197 Denman, Brennan     03 12 Unattached           8:19.7   15:31.41        
193 #1020 Colson, Devon       02 10-Tcm Rez Runners      8:20.3   15:32.49   72   
194 #1204 Wesloh, Joshua      03 12 Unattached           8:34.3   15:58.70        
195  #897 Zavala, Andress     02 10-Desert De A          8:35.7   16:01.24   73   
196 #2349 Husband, Patrick    02 13-Spokane Mercury      8:37.7   16:05.03        
197 #2092 Bourdon, Gustav     03 16-Albuquerq A          9:04.3   16:54.64   74   
198 #2258 Toledo, Jabrary     03 16-Torreon D            9:25.7   17:34.39   75   
199 #2257 Cayaditto, Teck     03 16-Torreon D            9:25.8   17:34.65   76   
200 #2256 Castillo, Lance     02 16-Torreon D            9:27.7   17:38.09   77   
201 #1272 King, Clayton       02 12-Highland A           9:30.8   17:43.93        
202  #525 Dahlhauser, Jacob   02 03-Woodstock A          9:45.8   18:11.85        
203 #2260 Yazzie, Alvin       02 16-Torreon D           11:11.0   20:50.72   78   
204 #2255 Castillo, Jeremiah  02 16-Torreon D           11:54.7   22:12.27   79   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 16-Cougar Tc A               43    4    7    9   10   13   15   30   32      
      Total Time:    58:53.19                                                     
         Average:    11:46.64                                                     
   2 10-Landsharks Running C A    58    1    6   11   16   24   44   46   52      
      Total Time:    59:51.87                                                     
         Average:    11:58.38                                                     
   3 15-Valley United TC A        72    3    8   12   23   26   27   28   48      
      Total Time:  1:00:23.58                                                     
         Average:    12:04.72                                                     
   4 16-Albuquerque Athletic A   111    2   14   19   31   45   74                
      Total Time:  1:01:57.07                                                     
         Average:    12:23.42                                                     
   5 01-Granite State Flash A    155   17   22   25   41   50   58                
      Total Time:  1:03:55.72                                                     
         Average:    12:47.15                                                     
   6 01-Nashua Pal Striders A    155   18   20   37   38   42   59                
      Total Time:  1:03:59.02                                                     
         Average:    12:47.81                                                     
   7 10-Desert Devils Runnin A   196    5   39   47   51   54   68   70   73      
      Total Time:  1:05:05.83                                                     
         Average:    13:01.17                                                     
   8 13-Barron Park Striders A   206   33   35   40   43   55   57                
      Total Time:  1:05:41.20                                                     
         Average:    13:08.24                                                     
   9 14-Oak Hill Racing A        249   21   34   61   64   69                     
      Total Time:  1:08:33.77                                                     
         Average:    13:42.76                                                     
  10 14-Buffalo Chips Runnin A   258   29   36   62   65   66   67   71           
      Total Time:  1:08:41.59                                                     
         Average:    13:44.32                                                     
  11 10-Tcm Rez Runners A        304   53   56   60   63   72                     
      Total Time:  1:10:50.51                                                     
         Average:    14:10.11                                                     
  12 16-Torreon Day School W     355   49   75   76   77   78   79                
      Total Time:  1:27:03.28                                                     
         Average:    17:24.66                                                     

 

Nike Hershey Garden of Life Chobani UCS Gatorade NCSA Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec
© 2001-2017 USA Track & Field, Inc. All Rights Reserved.