Join/Renew Now

Minnesota Association Results

 
2000 Meter Run CC Sub-Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
        Meet:   9:09.60  11/10/2012  Lauren Ping, Unattached                   
   JO Course:   9:09.60  11/10/2012  Lauren Ping, Unattached                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women
  1 Ping, Lauren              05 Unattached             9:09.60  
  2 Silgen, Audrey            07 Unattached            11:29.40  
  3 O'Keefe, Ella             07 Unattached            11:34.20  
  4 Peterson, Kylie           05 Unattached            11:51.60  
 
3k Run CC Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
        Meet:   12:37.60  2000        Danielle Berndt, Flying Pigs TC          
   JO Course:   12:37.60  2000        Danielle Berndt, Flying Pigs TC          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ping, Grace               03 Unattached            11:37.40  
  2 Brewster, Brianne         02 Unattached            12:25.80  
  3 McCollor, Lauren          03 Gear West Ra          12:31.80  
  4 Windels, Elena            02 Real Track F          13:15.30  
  5 Camp, Zoe                 02 Unattached            13:40.30  
 
3k Run CC Midget Girls
=======================================================================
        Meet:   11:50.70  1999        Elizabeth Yetzer                         
   JO Course:   11:50.70  1999        Elizabeth Yetzer                         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Covert, Emily             01 Eagles Wings          11:01.90  
  2 Olson, Sarah              01 Unattached            11:27.60  
  3 Laska, Tessa              01 Team Woodbur          11:42.70  
  4 Dexheimer, Calla          01 Team Woodbur          12:34.40  
  5 Tieleman, Ara             01 Unattached            15:54.30  
 
4k Run CC Youth Girls
=======================================================================
        Meet:   14:42.00  1992        Kara Wheeler                             
   JO Course:   14:42.00  1992        Kara Wheeler                             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Meger, Anna               99 Unattached            16:38.30  
  2 Hollman, Sydney           98 Unattached            16:46.70  
  3 Targonski, Meredith       99 Unattached            18:03.10  
  4 Demulling, Jenny          98 Unattached            22:07.50  
 
5k Run CC Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================
        Meet:   18:44.00  1994        Kara Wheeler                             
   JO Course:   18:44.00  1994        Kara Wheeler                             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Nye, Carolyn              97 Unattached            19:54.90  
  2 Smith, Mackenzie          97 Unattached            21:27.50  
 
2000 Meter Run CC Sub-Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
        Meet:   8:46.10  11/10/2012  Cooper Camp, Unattached                   
   JO Course:   8:46.10  11/10/2012  Cooper Camp, Unattached                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men
  1 Camp, Cooper              04 Unattached             8:46.10  
  2 Silgen, Evan              04 Unattached             8:54.80  
  3 Delgado Jr., Jenaro       05 Unattached             9:01.80  
  4 Ogle, Leo                 04 Unattached            11:19.70  
  5 Ping, Jamison             08 Unattached            11:31.40  
 
3k Run CC Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
        Meet:   11:36.20  2006        Shane Streich, Waseca Area RC            
   JO Course:   11:36.20  2006        Shane Streich, Waseca Area RC            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ewald, Elliot             02 Real Track F          11:35.80  
  2 Bennett, Nathan           02 Unattached            11:36.80  
  3 Smith, William            03 Unattached            12:34.40  
  4 Peterson, Jesse           03 Unattached            13:26.30  
  5 Klein, William            02 Track Minnes          13:37.40  
 
3k Run CC Midget Boys
=======================================================================
        Meet:   10:45.00  11/8/2008   Shane Streich, Waseca Area RC            
   JO Course:   10:45.00  11/8/2008   Shane Streich, Waseca Area RC            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Olson, Benjamin           00 Unattached            10:03.30  
  2 Kartschoke, Nicholas      00 Unattached            11:00.90  
  3 Lange, Jack               00 Unattached            11:27.60  
  4 Maas, Graham              00 Unattached            11:59.20  
  5 Heilman, Isaac            00 Unattached            12:09.10  
  6 O'Donnell, Jack           00 Unattached            12:15.30  
  7 Talabi, Montrea           00 Eagles Wings          12:29.00  
  8 Talabi, Montell           00 Eagles Wings          13:45.80  
  9 Ogle, Jack                01 Unattached            14:22.40  
 10 Frazier, Markeis          00 Eagles Wings          15:01.00  
 11 Sutton, Josiah            00 Eagles Wings          15:28.90  
 
4k Run CC Youth Boys
=======================================================================
        Meet:   12:50.00  2004        Rob Finnerty, Unattached                 
   JO Course:   12:50.00  2004        Rob Finnerty, Unattached                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Delgado, Jesse            98 Unattached            13:37.30  
  2 Emery, Zachary            99 Unattached            13:51.10  
  3 El-Halawani, Evan         99 Unattached            14:37.50  
  4 TeBeest, Kurt             99 Unattached            14:38.50  
  5 Bouman, Andrew            99 Unattached            15:35.80  
  6 Kuhne, Eamon              98 Unattached            15:43.80  
  7 DeFor, Tyler              98 Unattached            17:55.50  
 
5k Run CC Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================
        Meet:   15:54.00  2004        Elliot Heath, Flight Deck Athletics      
   JO Course:   15:54.00  2004        Elliot Heath, Flight Deck Athletics      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Schiltz, Thomas           96 Unattached            15:56.90  
  2 Sell, Andrew              97 Unattached            17:02.10  
  3 Windhorn, Jason           96 Unattached            17:03.60  
  4 White, Connor             96 Unattached            17:35.70  



Nike Hershey Garden of Life Chobani UCS Gatorade NCSA Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec
© 2001-2017 USA Track & Field, Inc. All Rights Reserved.