Join/Renew Now

Michigan Association Results

 
2000 Meter Run CC Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Results - Women 8 & Under
  1 Cassidy, Bridgette         7 19 Unattached,Gross             8:50.00  
  2 LaPrad, Grace              7 19 Unattached,Monro             8:51.00  
  3 Duffing, Rylee             6 19 - K - Town St,Ki             9:14.00  
  4 Czerniak, Elizabeth        1 Waza Tc-0519,Northv             9:48.00  
  5 Haynes, Bella              8 Waza Tc-0519,Dearbo             9:59.00  
 
3k Run CC Bantam Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Results - Women 9-10
  1 Hunt, Anna                10 19 - K - Town St,Tr            12:36.00  
  2 Cassidy, Page             10 19 Unattached,Gross            12:58.00  
  3 Anderson, Sydney          10 Ann Arbor TC,Novi,             13:03.00  
  4 Fujii, Anisha             10 Ann Arbor TC,Ann Ar            13:24.00  
  5 Johnson, Jayla            10 Ann Arbor TC,Ann Ar            13:25.00  
  6 Kolarik, Grace             9 19 - K - Town St,Ki            13:36.00  
  7 Town, Tia                 10 19 - K - Town St,Tr            13:53.00  
  8 Kibbey, Kennedy           10 19 - K - Town St,Ki            14:23.00  
  9 Gunter, Chloe              9 19 Unattached,Monro            14:26.00  
 10 King, Lexie                9 19 - K - Town St,Ki            14:27.00  
 11 Reinke, Michele           10 Sacred Heart,Midlan            14:32.00  
 12 Peltier, Sara             10 Sacred Heart,Mount             15:01.00  
 13 Bigard, Brooklyn          10 Sacred Heart,Mount             15:17.00  
 14 Jacob, Macy                9 19 Unattached,Monro            15:43.00  
 15 Huszti, Sophia            10 19 Unattached,Milfo            15:52.00  
 16 Martin, Zelie              9 19 Unattached,Belle            15:57.00  
 17 McConnell, Desiree'       10 Sacred Heart,Mt Ple            16:32.00  
 18 Kostrzewa, Grace          10 Sacred Heart,Mt Ple            16:40.00  
 
3k Run CC Midget Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Results - Women 11-12
  1 Kearney, Sielle           12 19 - K - Town St,Tr            11:29.00  
  2 McNair, Bethany           12 19 - K - Town St,Ki            11:48.00  
  3 Thornton, Kathryn         12 19 Unattached,La Sa            11:54.00  
  4 King, Remmi               12 19 - K - Town St,Ki            11:55.00  
  5 Laprad, Elisabeth         12 19 Unattached,Monro            11:56.00  
  6 Nelson, Scout             12 Sacred Heart,Mt Ple            11:59.00  
  7 Deal, Aubrie              11 19 - K - Town St,Tr            12:30.00  
  8 Pierson, Marie            12 19 - K - Town St,Ki            12:42.00  
  8 Keiser, Alexa             11 19 Unattached,Holly            12:42.00  
 10 Duffing, Katelyn          11 19 - K - Town St,Ki            12:44.00  
 11 King, Jacie               11 19 - K - Town St,Ki            12:48.00  
 12 Liedel, Sydnee            11 Ann Arbor TC,Dexter            12:49.00  
 13 Vore, Madison             11 19 Unattached,Maybe            13:15.00  
 14 Malik, Lydia              12 19 Unattached,Monro            13:25.00  
 15 McConnell, Cammie         11 Sacred Heart,Mt Ple            13:40.00  
 16 Bowman, Brittany          10 19 - K - Town St,Ki            13:52.00  
 17 Huszti, Olivia            11 19 Unattached,Milfo            13:53.00  
 18 Rutan, Kedzie             11 19 Unattached,Ida,             13:59.00  
 19 Johns, Payton             11 19 - K - Town St,Ki            14:56.00  
 20 Horning, Anna             11 Ann Arbor TC,Ypsila            15:10.00  
 21 Enos, Idalia              11 Sacred Heart,Mt Ple            15:29.00  
 22 McDonald, Samantha        11 Sacred Heart,Mt Ple            18:19.00  
 -- Ingram, Logan             12 Sacred Heart,Shephe                 DNF  
 
4k Run CC Youth Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Results - Women 13-14
  1 Eckenroth, Cayla          13 19 Unattached,Novi,            16:17.00  
  2 Durecki, Josephine        13 19 - K - Town St,Ki            17:02.00  
  3 Lewis, Amanda             13 19 Unattached,Roche            17:15.00  
  4 McConnell, Alexis         14 Sacred Heart,Mt Ple            17:38.00  
  5 Kinser, Emily             14 19 Unattached,Fento            17:43.00  
  6 Keiser, Jenna             13 19 Unattached,Holly            17:44.00  
  7 McConnell, Bailley        13 Sacred Heart,Mount             18:55.00  
  8 Eisenbeis, Jennifer       13 19 Unattached,Fento            21:12.00  
 -- Ashmon, Aminah            14 Detroit Chee                        DNF  
 -- Cotton, Crystal           14 Detroit Chee,Detroi                 DNF  
 
5k Run CC Intermediate Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Results - Women 15-16
  1 Skelcy, Allison           15 19 Unattached,Roche            20:51.00  
  2 Martin, Mae               15 19 Unattached,Belle            21:14.00  
  3 Tizedes, Maria            14 19 Unattached,Tempe            25:13.00  
 
2000 Meter Run CC Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Results - Men 8 & Under
  1 Lehnst, Espen              8 19 Unattached                   7:45.00  
  2 Schramm, Earl              8 19 Unattached,Milan             7:50.00  
  3 Kolarik, Kaden             7 19 - K - Town St,Ki             8:30.00  
  4 Parran, Nicholas           8 19 Unattached,Monro             8:48.00  
  4 Johnson, Angus             7 Ann Arbor TC,Ann Ar             8:51.00  
  6 Vandermeer, Brandon        8 19 Unattached,Monro             9:23.00  
  7 Alokam, Vibhav             6 Ann Arbor TC,Ypsila             9:56.00  
 
3k Run CC Bantam Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Results - Men 9-10
  1 LaPrad, Luke              10 19 Unattached,Monro            12:43.00  
  2 Johnson, Owen              9 Ann Arbor TC,Ann Ar            13:09.00  
  3 Robinson, Dawson          10 19 - K - Town St,Ki            13:29.00  
  4 Schramm, Eli              10 19 Unattached,Milan            13:42.00  
  5 Pierson, Risten           10 19 - K - Town St,Ki            13:49.00  
  6 Strube, Jackson           10 19 Unattached,Monro            13:52.00  
  7 Frazier, Josiah           10 19 - K - Town St,Tr            14:29.00  
  8 Alokam, Vimal              9 Ann Arbor TC,Ypsila            15:28.00  
  9 Zurbuchen, Lucas          10 Ann Arbor TC,Ann Ar            15:59.00  
 
3k Run CC Midget Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Results - Men 11-12
  1 Ziehl, Evan               12 19 Unattached,Roche            11:24.00  
  2 Parran, Matthew           12 19 Unattached,Monro            11:43.00  
  3 Perrault, Zane            10 19 Unattached,Mason            12:01.00  
  4 Malik, Trevor             10 19 Unattached,Monro            12:03.00  
  5 Krauss, Kace              11 19 Unattached,Perry            12:17.00  
  6 English, Sean             12 19 Unattached,North            12:25.00  
  7 Schweers, Andy            11 Waza Tc-0519,Bellev            12:29.00  
  8 Johnson, Maxwell          12 Ann Arbor TC,Ann Ar            12:34.00  
  9 Schramm, Isaiah           12 19 Unattached,Milan            12:45.00  
 10 Rabbitt, Carson           11 Ann Arbor TC,Chelse            12:46.00  
 11 Fairbanks, William        12 19 Unattached,Bloom            12:57.00  
 12 Nelson, Chase             12 Sacred Heart,Mount             13:10.00  
 13 Zeien, Brendan            11 Sacred Heart,Mt Ple            13:35.00  
 14 Nelson, Colten            12 Sacred Heart,Mount             13:38.00  
 15 Satchwell, Ethan          11 19 - K - Town St,Tr            13:44.00  
 16 Martin, Aidan             11 19 Unattached,Belle            13:46.00  
 17 Kull, Max                 12 19 Unattached,Monro            14:03.00  
 18 Rutan, Conner             11 19 Unattached,Ida,             14:17.00  
 19 Roberson, Nicholas        11 Sacred Heart,Mount             20:19.00  
 -- Czerniak, Ethan           11 Waza Tc-0519,Northv                 DNF  
 
4k Run CC Youth Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Results - Men 13-14
  1 Lee, Jacob                14 19 Unattached,Fento            14:17.00  
  2 Dimambro, Dominic         13 19 Unattached,Fento            14:18.00  
  3 Heath, Aaron              14 19 Unattached,Hanov            14:56.00  
  4 Johnson, Kyle             13 19 Unattached,Roche            14:58.00  
  5 Freeman, Peter            14 19 Unattached,Roche            15:06.00  
  6 Lepper, Matthew           13 19 Unattached,Livon            15:34.00  
  7 English, Luke             13 19 Unattached,Fento            15:43.00  
  8 Mangulabnan, Ryan         14 19 Unattached,Livon            16:17.00  
  9 Beemer, Justin            13 19 Unattached,Fento            17:15.00  
 10 Pearigen, Corey           13 19 Unattached,Monro            18:59.00  
 -- Sirois, Jacques           13 19 Unattached,South                 DNF  
 
5k Run CC Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Results - Men 15-16
  1 Markey, Myles             14 19 Unattached,Ann A            17:42.00  
  2 Oltman, Evan              16 19 Unattached,Canto            18:07.00  
  3 Follett, Ethan            14 19 Unattached,Fento            18:08.00  
  4 Chishti, Ammar            15 Waza Tc-0519,Canton            18:09.00  
  5 Miles, John               16 19 Unattached,Dryde            18:25.00  
  6 Lerner, Trevor            16 19 Unattached,North            19:07.00  
  7 Pearigen, Andrew          16 19 Unattached,Monro            20:26.00  
  8 Rushton, Dylan            15 Waza Tc-0519,Novi,             25:27.00  
 
5k Run CC Young Men
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Results - Men 17-18
  1 Tizedes, James            17 19 Unattached,Tempe            17:57.00  
  2 Barrmorris, Harry         17 Ann Arbor TC,Ann Ar            19:42.00  
  3 Hudson, Nico              18 Detroit Chee,Bloomf            19:53.00  



Nike Hershey Garden of Life Chobani UCS Gatorade NCSA Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec
© 2001-2017 USA Track & Field, Inc. All Rights Reserved.