Join/Renew Now

Maine Association Results

 
2000 Meter Run CC Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Results - Women
  1 Green, Kaeden             04 01-Lewiston Recr                9:44.65  
  2 Tripp, Aviva              06 Unattached                     10:38.26  
  3 Beardsley, Eden           06 Unattached                     10:52.28  
  4 Powers, Lillianna         04 01-Old Town Trac               10:55.40  
  5 Harvey, Sylvia            06 01-Hampden Track               12:04.13  
  6 Wagner, Madeline          07 01-Winthrop Rec                15:39.06  
 
3k Run CC Bantam Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pawloski, Isabella        02 01-Lakers Track                13:45.63  
  2 Guadalupi, Cecilia        02 01-Lakers Track                14:12.02  
  3 Beardsley, Bronwyn        02 Unattached                     14:22.58  
  4 Ashby, Micaela            02 01-Brunswick Par               15:24.97  
  5 Towle, Laney              02 Unattached                     15:45.71  
  6 Turkington, Mia           02 01-Panther track               15:47.78  
  7 Kelly, Caitlin            02 01-Brunswick Par               16:44.53  
  8 Green, Gabrielle          03 01-Lakers Track                16:47.49  
  9 Guite, Sierra             02 01-Windham Track               18:09.20  
 10 Lau, Sophia               03 Unattached                     18:16.04  
 11 Lolar, Kaya               02 Unattached                     18:18.28  
 12 Moody, Kristina           02 Unattached                     19:19.79  
 13 Sclar, Emily              02 Unattached                     19:21.37  
 14 Tripp, Bianca             02 Unattached                     21:35.01  
 
3k Run CC Midget Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Slager, Anna              00 01-Gorham Track                13:19.43  
  2 Kinkade, Colette          00 01-Brunswick Par               13:48.89  
  3 Stockman, Augusta         00 01camden/Rockpor               13:54.17  
  4 Todd, Carolyn             00 Unattached                     14:13.99  
  5 Geiser, Arianna           00 01-Brewer Track                14:14.73  
  6 O'Meara, Audree           01 01-Old Town Trac               14:37.38  
  7 Johnson, Kylie            01 Unattached                     15:10.82  
  8 Holt, Madison             00 01camden/Rockpor               15:40.43  
  9 Heavey, Catherine         00 01camden/Rockpor               16:10.05  
 10 Reardon, Estelle          00 Unattached                     16:36.81  
 11 Robinson, Natalie         01 Unattached                     16:39.71  
 12 Marsh, Miranda            01 01camden/Rockpor               18:14.05  
 13 Long, Emily               00 01camden/Rockpor               18:17.41  
 14 Kessel, Kaitlyn           00 01camden/Rockpor               18:41.02  
 15 Lau, Emily                01 Unattached                     20:01.19  
 
4k Run CC Youth Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McKee, Anne               98 Unattached                     15:55.45  
  2 Guadalupi, Anne           99 01-Lakers Track                15:56.90  
  3 Fogg, Gabrielle           99 Unattached                     17:17.58  
  4 Volan, Laura              98 01-Scarborough C               17:38.84  
  5 Rogers, Annika            99 01-Lakers Track                17:52.14  
  6 Morin, Cecilia            99 Unattached                     18:13.53  
  7 Dill, Kassidy             99 01-Old Town Trac               18:34.46  
  8 Carbone, Marisa           99 01-Scarborough C               18:44.22  
  9 Wells, Alli               99 01camden/Rockpor               18:45.84  
 10 Kessel, Emily             99 01camden/Rockpor               19:22.44  
 11 Wuerthner, Hayley         98 Unattached                     19:44.21  
 12 Libby, Anna               98 Unattached                     19:53.83  
 13 Smith, Madison            99 Unattached                     21:12.13  
 14 Brown, Eliza              99 01camden/Rockpor               21:12.95  
 15 Morse, Emily              98 Unattached                     22:33.52  
 16 Hanson, Myia              99 01camden/Rockpor               23:35.00  
 17 Bickford, Hayley          99 01-Gorham Track                23:55.47  
 18 Moore, Sophie             99 01camden/Rockpor               24:51.53  
 
5k Run CC Intermediate Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McKeown, Morgan           97 01-Scarborough C               27:18.95  
  2 Jackson, Chenoa           96 Unattached                     27:48.99  
 
2000 Meter Run CC Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Results - Men
  1 Guite, Josh               04 01-Windham Track                9:41.60  
  2 Christie, Andrew          04 Unattached                     10:05.70  
  3 Tripp, Giden              04 Unattached                     10:10.16  
  4 Wagner, Teddy             05 01-Winthrop Rec                10:31.75  
  5 Kinkade, Ryan             05 01-Brunswick Par               10:44.92  
  6 Harvey, Tait              07 01-Hampden Track               13:51.35  
  7 McCormack, Thomas         05 Unattached                     14:07.18  
 
3k Run CC Bantam Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Christie, Angus           02 Unattached                     13:43.49  
  2 Bassett, John             02 Unattached                     13:53.16  
  3 Beardsley, Birunk         03 Unattached                     14:20.30  
  4 Cummings, Lenox           03 Unattached                     14:38.95  
  5 Harvey, Lief              03 01-Hampden Track               15:44.92  
  6 Ashby, Connor             03 01-Brunswick Par               16:27.91  
  7 Kinkade, Drew             03 01-Brunswick Par               17:05.07  
 
3k Run CC Midget Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sclar, Ethan              00 01-Lakers Track                13:02.02  
  2 Dall, Nicholas            00 Unattached                     13:08.00  
  3 Russell, Cooper           00 01camden/Rockpor               13:12.32  
  4 Cummings, Jagger          01 Unattached                     13:40.00  
  5 Kenney, Josiah            00 01-Lakers Track                13:42.27  
  6 Wood, Kyle                00 Unattached                     13:42.66  
  7 Lyons, Daniel             00 01-Lakers Track                13:51.56  
  8 Haining, Liam             00 01camden/Rockpor               14:02.36  
  9 Ashby, Cameron            00 01-Lakers Track                14:04.42  
 10 Richardson, Caleb         00 01-Augusta Recre               14:05.00  
 11 Laverdiere, Luke          00 Unattached                     14:06.00  
 12 Libby, Mitchell           00 01-Lakers Track                14:09.46  
 13 Merchant, Evan            01 Unattached                     14:26.69  
 14 Penney, Theo              00 01camden/Rockpor               14:54.20  
 14 Tripp, Reuben             00 Unattached                     14:54.20  
 16 Todd, Matthew             00 Unattached                     15:29.06  
 
4k Run CC Youth Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Morrison, Ryan            98 01-Cumberland-Ya               15:25.55  
  2 Quesada, Henry            98 Unattached                     16:06.13  
  3 Tucker, Liam              98 Unattached                     16:10.02  
  4 Stapleton, Mitchell       99 Unattached                     16:37.13  
  5 Moody, Wesley             99 Unattached                     16:38.13  
  6 Love-Webb, Caleb          99 Unattached                     17:14.74  
  7 Liscord, Colin            98 Unattached                     17:40.73  
  8 Bohlen, Adam              98 01-Lakers Track                17:59.20  
  9 Smith, Steven             98 Unattached                     18:48.45  
 10 Bilodeau, Tyler           99 01camden/Rockpor               18:49.55  
 11 Iltis, Trevor             99 01camden/Rockpor               19:57.55  
 12 Leclerc, Nicholas         99 01camden/Rockpor               20:00.55  
 13 Ouellette, Skylar         98 01-Old Town Trac               21:06.00  
 
5k Run CC Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Morrow-Spitzer, Jacob     96 Unattached                     19:10.46  
  2 Rose, Thomas              96 Unattached                     19:48.20  
  3 Tormey, Mike              97 Unattached                     20:10.03  
  4 Fraga, Skyler             97 Unattached                     20:35.47  
  5 Kennedy, Kyle             97 Unattached                     20:36.00  
  6 Simpson, Liam             96 Unattached                     20:37.00  
 
5k Run CC Young Men
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jackson, Sully            94 01-Lakers Track                18:25.37  
 
5k Run CC Mixed
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Results - Mixed
  1 Winn, Bob                M58 Unattached                     18:41.80  
  2 Morin, Brian             M63 Unattached                     20:27.10  



Nike Hershey Garden of Life Chobani UCS Gatorade NCSA Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec
© 2001-2017 USA Track & Field, Inc. All Rights Reserved.