Join/Renew Now

Connecticut Association Results

 
2000 Meter Run CC Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Results - Women
  1  4380 Seals, Tajiah       04 UnattachedCT                    9:17.62  
  2  4247 Dawson, Assata      05 New Haven Ag                    9:30.88  
  3  4174 Bojka, Andra        04 LitchfieldTC                    9:52.31  
  4  4251 Kizilbash, Zara     05 New Haven Ag                   10:16.65  
  5  4110 Gengenbach, Fiona   04 BulletHillStr                  10:32.43  
  6  4382 Selfors, Margaux    05 UnattachedCT                   11:12.83  
  7  4125 Schumacher, Rebeka  04 BulletHillStr                  11:57.38  
  8  4115 Lewis, Katelyn      05 BulletHillStr                  12:34.03  
 
3k Run CC Bantam Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  4255 White, Nyia         03 New Haven Ag                   12:51.20  
  2  4244 Christie, Nia       03 New Haven Ag                   12:53.80  
  3  4248 Fujimori, Ella      03 New Haven Ag                   13:08.05  
  4  4113 Kulis, Faith        02 BulletHillStr                  13:17.59    1   
  5  4120 Oemcke, Ellen       03 BulletHillStr                  13:35.63    2   
  6  4367 Kyriakides, Maya    02 UnattachedCT                   13:35.95  
  7  4346 Bonanno, Kate       02 UnattachedCT                   14:01.94  
  8  4383 Slaminko, Caitlin   02 UnattachedCT                   14:16.79  
  9  4275 Naposki, Susana     02 NewtownHwks                    14:22.76  
 10  4250 Kizilbash, Alizeh   03 New Haven Ag                   14:29.43  
 11  4341 Anctil, Callista    02 LitchfieldTC                   15:01.64  
 12  4111 Hlywa, Katherine    03 BulletHillStr                  15:04.82    3   
 13  4189 Owens, Celestine    03 LitchfieldTC                   15:05.35  
 14  4114 Labriola, Ellie     02 BulletHillStr                  15:05.64    4   
 15  4103 Anelli, Julia       02 BulletHillStr                  15:27.99    5   
 16  4112 Hunter, Kathryn     02 BulletHillStr                  16:45.58    6   
 17  4277 Siciliano, Kyra     03 NewtownHwks                    22:32.00  
 18  4356 Fosberry, Hannah    02 UnattachedCT                   30:10.00  
 
3k Run CC Midget Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  4427 Saidman, Angela     01 Wilton Runni                   11:16.70    1   
  2  4128 Walker, Ivy         01 BulletHillStr                  11:24.36    2   
  3  4231 Brannan, Cali       00 New Canaan R                   11:40.48  
  4  4315 Beccaria, Lauren    00 Tomlinson Ru                   11:45.15    3   
  5  4270 Findley, Maddie     00 NewtownHwks                    11:46.45    4   
  6  4245 Davis, Dejanay      01 New Haven Ag                   11:49.37  
  7  4267 Beardsley, Maggie   00 NewtownHwks                    11:49.63    5   
  8  4271 Hage, Olivia        00 NewtownHwks                    11:52.12    6   
  9  4119 Murphy, Hanna       00 BulletHillStr                  11:54.87    7   
 10  4105 Baggett, Lauren     00 BulletHillStr                  12:04.76    8   
 11  4121 Oemcke, Meghan      01 BulletHillStr                  12:08.46    9   
 12  4323 Pavoni, Carly       00 Tomlinson Ru                   12:09.62   10   
 13  4123 Ottowitz, Bethany   00 BulletHillStr                  12:10.75   11   
 14  4348 Carroll, Jessica    00 UnattachedCT                   12:11.25  
 15  4319 Eustace, Julia      00 Tomlinson Ru                   12:12.89   12   
 16  4325 Walker, Madeleine   01 Tomlinson Ru                   12:13.45   13   
 17  4101 Lewis, Allyson      01 Age Group At                   12:14.47  
 18  4428 Welch, Emily        01 Wilton Runni                   12:17.93   14   
 19  4320 Graf, Christine     00 Tomlinson Ru                   12:18.23   15   
 20  4371 Murphy, Kathleen    00 UnattachedCT                   12:18.61  
 21  4129 Wargo, Ashley       00 BulletHillStr                  12:19.31   16   
 22  4365 Kleban, Eliza       00 UnattachedCT                   12:22.01  
 23  4423 Hergenrother, Juli  00 Wilton Runni                   12:22.85   17   
 24  4178 Carter, Layne       00 LitchfieldTC                   12:30.36   18   
 25  4108 Evans, Elizabeth    00 BulletHillStr                  12:34.23   19   
 26  4313 Baisley, Abigail    01 Tomlinson Ru                   12:35.82   20   
 27  4344 Bishop, Julia       00 UnattachedCT                   12:37.27  
 28  4268 DiMartino, Julia    00 NewtownHwks                    12:43.89   21   
 29  4314 Bates, Sophie       01 Tomlinson Ru                   12:59.45   22   
 30  4326 Wething, Margaret   00 Tomlinson Ru                   13:02.96   23   
 31  4347 Broadus, Cara       00 UnattachedCT                   13:11.13  
 32  4124 Schenk, Katie       01 BulletHillStr                  13:12.30   24   
 33  4238 Nevins, Dana        00 New Fairfiel                   13:21.81  
 34  4318 Dougherty, Grace    01 Tomlinson Ru                   13:31.07  
 35  4321 Hermann, Lucy       00 Tomlinson Ru                   13:31.74  
 36  4190 Singleton, Journey  01 LitchfieldTC                   13:34.33   25   
 37  4122 Onze, Hunter        01 BulletHillStr                  13:34.94  
 38  4448 Arteaga, Alexandra  01 UnattachedCT                   13:36.10  
 39  4104 Azar-Brandes, Isab  01 BulletHillStr                  13:38.43  
 40  4443 Antous, Brooke      01 LitchfieldTC                   13:45.14   26   
 41  4424 Kealy, Lily         01 Wilton Runni                   13:52.10   27   
 42  4342 Bates, Julia        01 UnattachedCT                   14:03.42  
 43  4364 Kelleher, Lydia     01 UnattachedCT                   14:03.89  
 44  4378 Ross, Emily         00 UnattachedCT                   14:08.79  
 45  4175 Bojka, Hana         01 LitchfieldTC                   14:18.27   28   
 46  4426 Moore, Devin        00 Wilton Runni                   14:25.82   29   
 47  4363 Kane, Grace         01 UnattachedCT                   14:45.99  
 48  4232 D'Amelio, Dixie     01 New Canaan R                   14:59.39  
 49  4177 Brayton, Galvin     01 LitchfieldTC                   15:05.95   30   
 50  4241 Tuthill, Lucie      01 New Fairfiel                   15:15.96  
 51  4237 Kozloski, Stella    01 New Fairfiel                   15:20.17  
 52  4276 Riebe, Emma         01 NewtownHwks                    15:37.72   31   
 53  4182 Dumont, Elisabeth   01 LitchfieldTC                   16:03.47   32   
 54  4183 Dumont, Francesca   01 LitchfieldTC                   19:05.67   33   
 
4k Run CC Youth Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  4381 Selfors, Bridgid    99 UnattachedCT                   16:27.64  
  2  4126 Tarascio, Sara      98 BulletHillStr                  16:29.51    1   
  3  4445 DeLoreto, Katherin  99 UnattachedCT                   16:33.14  
  4  4312 Auray, Brianna      99 Tomlinson Ru                   16:37.46  
  5  4343 Birney, Maya        98 UnattachedCT                   16:41.73  
  6  4106 Carnes, Anna        99 BulletHillStr                  16:47.55    2   
  7  4355 Ezzo, Chloe         99 UnattachedCT                   16:55.30  
  8  4374 Nicholas, Cyrene    98 UnattachedCT                   17:02.89  
  9  4294 Bakas, Kaitlin      98 South Windso                   17:03.30  
 10  4176 Bojka, Morina       99 LitchfieldTC                   17:04.57    3   
 11  4191 Swomley, Maggie     98 LitchfieldTC                   17:08.60    4   
 12  4127 Theleen, Kim        98 BulletHillStr                  17:11.64    5   
 13  4253 Rivers, Leah        99 New Haven Ag                   17:14.51  
 14  4117 Meyer, Allison      98 BulletHillStr                  17:30.93    6   
 15  4360 Gilman, Morgan      99 UnattachedCT                   17:35.59  
 16  4311 Arman, Hannah       98 Tomlinson Ru                   17:39.10  
 17  4425 Martin, Susanna     99 Wilton Runni                   17:48.86  
 18  4118 Meyer, Michaela     98 BulletHillStr                  18:02.64    7   
 19  4317 Chen, Kristen       99 Tomlinson Ru                   18:06.89  
 20  4366 Kyriakides, Cleo    98 UnattachedCT                   18:25.07  
 21  4349 Cirillo, Melanie    99 UnattachedCT                   18:36.64  
 22  4180 Danay, Kateri       98 LitchfieldTC                   18:39.15    8   
 23  4385 West, Elizabeth     98 UnattachedCT                   18:42.57  
 24  4357 Giffault, Kelly     99 UnattachedCT                   18:43.07  
 25  4116 Matthews, Alexandr  99 BulletHillStr                  18:48.78    9   
 26  4322 Monteiro, Tallis    99 Tomlinson Ru                   19:05.73  
 27  4181 D'Aversa, Danielle  98 LitchfieldTC                   19:20.43   10   
 28  4350 Cosgrove, Courtney  99 UnattachedCT                   19:28.47  
 29  4171 VanTulder, Pauline  99 Greenwich TC                   19:36.50  
 30  4184 Errichetti, Siena   99 LitchfieldTC                   19:40.74   11   
 31  4429 Wells, Elizabeth    99 Wilton Runni                   19:45.89  
 32  4242 Yaroscak, Courtney  99 New Fairfiel                   19:46.66  
 33  4379 Seals, Daijia       98 UnattachedCT                   19:56.18  
 34  4272 Meier, Madeline     98 NewtownHwks                    20:07.96  
 35  4361 Gralton, Erin       99 UnattachedCT                   20:17.67  
 36  4179 Cook, Ashlynn       98 LitchfieldTC                   20:19.81   12   
 37  4358 Giffault, Leigh     99 UnattachedCT                   20:22.45  
 38  4278 Spies, Bridget      99 NewtownHwks                    20:27.87  
 39  4274 Nahmias, Megan      99 NewtownHwks                    20:31.57  
 40  4359 Giffault, Paige     99 UnattachedCT                   20:49.33  
 41  4375 O'Halloran, Olivia  98 UnattachedCT                   20:54.89  
 42  4192 Wilson, Elizabeth   98 LitchfieldTC                   21:23.37   13   
 43  4269 Filan, MeeMee       99 NewtownHwks                    24:05.14  
 44  4362 Kane, Autumn        99 UnattachedCT                   25:00.13  
 45  4240 Spinelli, Mariah    99 New Fairfiel                   25:37.36  
 
5k Run CC Intermediate Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  4185 Glass, Samantha     96 LitchfieldTC                   18:11.30  
  2  4186 Hamel, Mary         97 LitchfieldTC                   19:12.97  
  3  4384 Wallace, Heather    97 UnattachedCT                   20:26.10  
  4  4386 Wilson, Olivia      96 UnattachedCT                   20:30.15  
  5  4353 DiBella, Marissa    96 UnattachedCT                   20:44.44  
  6  4351 Day, Emily          96 UnattachedCT                   20:49.93  
  7  4369 Lemma, Gabrielle    97 UnattachedCT                   21:07.01  
  8  4377 Price, Madeline     96 UnattachedCT                   21:12.05  
  9  4447 Turner, Claire      96 UnattachedCT                   21:15.01  
 10  4187 Hock, Hailey        97 LitchfieldTC                   21:25.22  
 11  4376 Ota, Sophie         96 UnattachedCT                   22:02.09  
 12  4370 Lemma, Maia         97 UnattachedCT                   22:23.29  
 13  4169 Rule, Megan         97 ConnecticutElite               22:49.54  
 14  4387 Winter, Abigail     97 UnattachedCT                   23:21.68  
 15  4354 Doyle, Lindsay      96 UnattachedCT                   24:52.99  
 16  4352 Desipio, Mia        96 UnattachedCT                   25:14.65  
 17  4345 Blackwell, Kelly    97 UnattachedCT                   26:10.15  
 
5k Run CC Young Women
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  4295 McCartney, Kylie    94 South Windso                   20:09.40  
 
2000 Meter Run CC Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Results - Men
  1  4259 Fujimori, Max       04 New Haven Ag                    7:54.87  
  2  4388 Barkasy, Sean       04 UnattachedCT                    8:20.42  
  3  4263 Moore, Gary         04 New Haven Ag                    8:29.47  
  4  4173 Oddi, Lucas         04 Greenwich TC                    9:20.75  
  5  4405 Kane, Liam          04 UnattachedCT                    9:21.18  
  6  4228 Woodward, Troy      04 LitchfieldTC                    9:33.56  
  7  4154 Oemcke, Ryan        05 BulletHillStr                   9:41.10  
  8  4229 Wright, Phineas     04 LitchfieldTC                   10:24.13  
  9  4136 Cusack, William     04 BulletHillStr                  10:34.71  
 10  4147 Hunter, James       05 BulletHillStr                  12:01.18  
 11  4172 Kurup, Prathit      04 Greenwich TC                   12:02.17  
 
3k Run CC Bantam Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  4260 Haug, Kieran        02 New Haven Ag                   10:50.35    1   
  2  4258 Dawson, Azaan       03 New Haven Ag                   10:53.60    2   
  3  4256 Bolden, Caleb       03 New Haven Ag                   11:20.64    3   
  4  4220 Remigino, Tyler     02 LitchfieldTC                   11:22.93    4   
  5  4416 Selfors, Conor      03 UnattachedCT                   11:50.81  
  6  4261 Judd, David         02 New Haven Ag                   11:56.83    5   
  7  4202 Kenerson, Nicholas  02 LitchfieldTC                   12:02.47    6   
  8  4262 Loschiavo, Michael  02 New Haven Ag                   12:04.97    7   
  9  4389 Beauchene, Alex     03 UnattachedCT                   12:24.87  
 10  4200 Harwood, Harry      02 LitchfieldTC                   12:32.63    8   
 11  4409 Mathieu, Charlie    02 UnattachedCT                   12:38.55  
 12  4151 Murphy, Christophe  03 BulletHillStr                  12:39.08    9   
 13  4144 Hozer, Jaden        03 BulletHillStr                  12:42.73   10   
 14  4400 Fosberry, Ryan      03 UnattachedCT                   12:59.84  
 15  4243 Racca, Jayden       02 New Fairfiel                   13:04.23  
 16  4421 Whittemore, Robert  03 UnattachedCT                   13:07.16  
 17  4167 Terrill, Maximus    02 BulletHillStr                  13:22.40   11   
 18  4164 Smith, Mason        03 BulletHillStr                  13:23.58   12   
 19  4420 Stephenson, Timoth  02 UnattachedCT                   13:34.26  
 20  4281 Briand, Ethan       02 NewtownHwks                    13:40.06  
 21  4282 Briand, Will        02 NewtownHwks                    13:46.35  
 22  4410 McCarty, Harold     02 UnattachedCT                   13:51.51  
 23  4230 Wright, Robin       03 LitchfieldTC                   13:52.29   13   
 24  4225 Wilson, Brendan     02 LitchfieldTC                   14:05.79   14   
 25  4137 DeLaney, Liam       03 BulletHillStr                  14:39.36   15   
 26  4161 Schumacher, Joshua  02 BulletHillStr                  15:35.94   16   
 27  4198 Harte, Evan         02 LitchfieldTC                   18:03.53   17   
 28  4152 Navas, William      03 BulletHillStr                  18:09.24   18   
 29  4148 Lattarulo, Nicolas  02 BulletHillStr                  19:25.16   19   
 
3k Run CC Midget Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  4219 Remigino, Matthew   00 LitchfieldTC                   10:05.34    1   
  2  4210 Maher, Lane         00 LitchfieldTC                   10:42.52    2   
  3  4283 Duval, Joel         00 NewtownHwks                    10:47.02  
  4  4205 Lacourciere, Owen   00 LitchfieldTC                   10:49.92    3   
  5  4257 Christie, Michael   00 New Haven Ag                   10:54.40  
  6  4406 Kosinski, George    00 LitchfieldTC                   11:01.72    4   
  7  4168 Terrill, William    00 BulletHillStr                  11:04.11    5   
  8  4134 Bent, Joshua        00 BulletHillStr                  11:14.38    6   
  9  4398 Ezzo, John          00 UnattachedCT                   11:15.33  
 10  4156 Pietrini, Nicholas  00 BulletHillStr                  11:17.91    7   
 11  4196 Field, Elias        00 LitchfieldTC                   11:18.45    8   
 12  4306 Ray, Jason          00 South Windso                   11:20.93    9   
 13  4215 Nicholas, Jeffrey   00 LitchfieldTC                   11:24.17   10   
 14  4394 Daley, Matthew      01 UnattachedCT                   11:26.37  
 15  4333 Maniscalco, James   00 Tomlinson Ru                   11:27.01   11   
 16  4304 Goodale, Braden     00 South Windso                   11:28.13   12   
 17  4307 Saxon, Benjamin     00 South Windso                   11:30.11   13   
 18  4417 Selfors, Dillon     01 UnattachedCT                   11:31.07  
 19  4334 Mocarski, Alexande  00 Tomlinson Ru                   11:34.38   14   
 20  4284 Fagerholm, Peter    00 NewtownHwks                    11:35.82  
 21  4212 Mangini, Josh       01 LitchfieldTC                   11:39.29   15   
 22  4301 Cobb, Carter        00 South Windso                   11:41.32   16   
 23  4435 Crowther, Flynn     01 Wilton Runni                   11:44.93   17   
 24  4150 Muratori, Jack      00 BulletHillStr                  11:45.23   18   
 25  4143 Hozer, Jacob        00 BulletHillStr                  11:46.47   19   
 26  4442 Zengo, Tyler        01 Wilton Runni                   11:50.01   20   
 27  4265 Zannis, Michael     01 New Haven Ag                   11:51.94  
 28  4397 Dunn, Chris         01 UnattachedCT                   11:52.72  
 29  4399 Fosberry, Matthew   00 UnattachedCT                   11:58.82  
 30  4332 Igram, Noah         00 Tomlinson Ru                   12:04.96   21   
 31  4235 Meier, Christian    01 New Canaan R                   12:05.67  
 32  4437 Grass, Ben          01 Wilton Runni                   12:11.68   22   
 33  4165 Smith, Zachary      00 BulletHillStr                  12:25.91   23   
 34  4159 Schmincke, Patrick  01 BulletHillStr                  12:44.98   24   
 35  4419 Stephenson, David   00 UnattachedCT                   12:47.33  
 36  4338 Richard, Charles    01 Tomlinson Ru                   12:48.93   25   
 37  4139 Duncan, Patrick     00 BulletHillStr                  12:49.33   26   
 38  4233 Asker, Henry        00 New Canaan R                   12:49.84  
 39  4141 Gengenbach, James   01 BulletHillStr                  12:50.29  
 40  4199 Harte, Jason        00 LitchfieldTC                   12:54.71   27   
 41  4166 Studdert, Connor    00 BulletHillStr                  12:55.06  
 42  4221 Sullivan, Tyler     00 LitchfieldTC                   13:00.08  
 43  4444 Wilcox III, Robert  00 UnattachedCT                   13:12.00  
 44  4309 VanHorn, Jack       00 South Windso                   13:12.54   28   
 45  4413 Nichols, Daniel     00 UnattachedCT                   13:15.23  
 46  4418 Skor, Jacob         01 UnattachedCT                   13:18.48  
 47  4226 Wilson, Thomas      00 LitchfieldTC                   13:25.55  
 48  4264 Troidle, Harrison   00 New Haven Ag                   13:29.52  
 49  4430 Batter, Stephen     01 Wilton Runni                   13:31.01   29   
 50  4438 Langhoff, Davis     01 Wilton Runni                   13:32.04   30   
 51  4234 Carratu, Christoph  01 New Canaan R                   13:35.26  
 52  4391 Belden, James       01 LitchfieldTC                   13:36.03  
 53  4434 Caty, Jack          01 Wilton Runni                   13:45.91   31   
 54  4436 Farhi, Josh         01 Wilton Runni                   13:59.05   32   
 55  4236 Wietfeldt, Dylan    00 New Canaan R                   14:13.93  
 56  4329 Burggraf, Kenneth   01 Tomlinson Ru                   14:25.73   33   
 57  4298 Biron, Andrew       01 South Windso                   14:36.29   34   
 58  4289 Preszler, Scott     00 NewtownHwks                    14:46.02  
 59  4138 Dennis, Jack        00 BulletHillStr                  15:06.69  
 60  4132 Amelsberg, Collin   01 BulletHillStr                  15:09.89  
 61  4135 Cusack, Ryan        00 BulletHillStr                  15:34.27  
 62  4206 Le, Richmond        01 LitchfieldTC                   15:35.74  
 63  4441 Stroup, Alexander   01 Wilton Runni                   15:45.73   35   
 64  4145 Hunihan, Benjamin   01 BulletHillStr                  16:43.39  
 
4k Run CC Youth Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  4401 Gralton, Connor     98 UnattachedCT                   13:55.86  
  2  4131 Abraham, Alexander  98 BulletHillStr                  14:17.14    1   
  3  4432 Breene, Aaron       99 Wilton Runni                   14:33.76  
  4  4327 Bates, David        98 Tomlinson Ru                   14:41.96    2   
  5  4415 Rose, James         98 UnattachedCT                   14:50.97  
  6  4404 Jacob, Henry        98 LitchfieldTC                   14:58.51    3   
  7  4133 Beasley, Graden     98 BulletHillStr                  15:03.31    4   
  8  4330 Ertel, Benjamin     99 Tomlinson Ru                   15:06.83    5   
  9  4290 Rising, Riley       99 NewtownHwks                    15:07.13    6   
 10  4300 Clavet, David       99 South Windso                   15:08.69    7   
 11  4390 Bedard, Joshua      99 UnattachedCT                   15:11.06  
 12  4227 Woodward, Gavin     99 LitchfieldTC                   15:13.67    8   
 13  4305 Harrington, Ryan    98 South Windso                   15:16.71    9   
 14  4440 Ruffing, Ben        99 Wilton Runni                   15:23.18  
 15  4163 Smith, Grehson      98 BulletHillStr                  15:23.91   10   
 16  4158 Schenk, Mike        99 BulletHillStr                  15:37.34   11   
 17  4142 Holguin, Christoph  99 BulletHillStr                  15:51.81   12   
 18  4157 Rupff, Jack         98 BulletHillStr                  16:00.84   13   
 19  4211 Mangini, Chris      99 LitchfieldTC                   16:01.36   14   
 20  4203 Labbe, Sean         99 LitchfieldTC                   16:03.38   15   
 21  4287 McNerney, Connor    99 NewtownHwks                    16:18.37   16   
 22  4339 Stearns, Cole       99 Tomlinson Ru                   16:24.44   17   
 23  4266 Zannis, Nicholas    98 New Haven Ag                   16:27.02  
 24  4217 Pereira, Shadow     98 LitchfieldTC                   16:33.00   18   
 25  4433 Callahan, Owen      98 Wilton Runni                   16:41.12  
 26  4162 Sexauer, Benjamin   99 BulletHillStr                  16:41.55   19   
 27  4213 Mello, Peyton       99 LitchfieldTC                   16:42.29   20   
 28  4223 Thornell, Kieran    98 LitchfieldTC                   16:43.03   21   
 29  4224 Tiul, Mateo         99 LitchfieldTC                   16:53.26   22   
 30  4310 Wolf, Jordan        98 South Windso                   16:55.49   23   
 31  4140 Gaffney, Scott      99 BulletHillStr                  16:57.95   24   
 32  4194 Canfield, Caleb     99 LitchfieldTC                   16:59.20  
 33  4153 Nevers, Zachary     99 BulletHillStr                  16:59.76  
 34  4331 Fitter, Cole        98 Tomlinson Ru                   17:04.01   25   
 35  4297 Biron, Alexander    98 South Windso                   17:10.45   26   
 36  4395 DeLise, Christophe  99 UnattachedCT                   17:21.94  
 37  4335 Nilsson, Christian  99 Tomlinson Ru                   17:24.86   27   
 38  4296 Armstrong, Benjami  99 South Windso                   17:26.29   28   
 39  4149 Lebel, Julian       99 BulletHillStr                  17:33.34  
 40  4340 Walker, Samuel      99 Tomlinson Ru                   17:35.24   29   
 41  4337 Obrien, Dylan       99 Tomlinson Ru                   17:57.68   30   
 42  4280 Bartlett, Dylan     99 NewtownHwks                    18:13.78   31   
 43  4201 Johnson, Shamir     99 LitchfieldTC                   18:34.47  
 44  4291 Steinebrey, Jacob   99 NewtownHwks                    18:41.39   32   
 45  4392 Broadus, Thomas     99 UnattachedCT                   18:58.68  
 46  4207 Leszczynski, Jonat  99 LitchfieldTC                   19:09.86  
 47  4431 Berrafati, Joseph   99 Wilton Runni                   19:20.52  
 48  4411 McCarty, Sean       98 UnattachedCT                   19:55.86  
 49  4292 Villamana, Colin    98 NewtownHwks                    20:20.64   33   
 50  4195 Cook, William       99 LitchfieldTC                   20:29.56  
 51  4293 Vitiello, AJ        99 NewtownHwks                    20:48.25   34   
 52  4446 Craven, Bryan       99 New Fairfiel                   23:58.44  
 
5k Run CC Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  4303 Gasta, Ethan        96 South Windso                   16:02.63  
  2  4214 Morrow, Jackson     97 LitchfieldTC                   16:06.07  
  3  4308 Stoker, Michael     97 South Windso                   16:24.44  
  4  4160 Schumacher, Daniel  97 BulletHillStr                  16:26.67  
  5  4299 Cheney, Alexander   97 South Windso                   16:27.58  
  6  4208 Levins, Connor      97 LitchfieldTC                   17:21.26  
  7  4193 Andrews, George     97 LitchfieldTC                   18:02.40  
  8  4302 Erikson, Christoph  97 South Windso                   18:17.74  
  9  4216 Pakalnis, Adam      97 LitchfieldTC                   19:27.49  
 10  4402 Grant, James        97 UnattachedCT                   20:06.77  
 
5k Run CC Young Men
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  4218 Raymond, Tyler      94 LitchfieldTC                   15:31.30  
  2  4403 Hansell, John       95 UnattachedCT                   16:15.80  
  3  4393 Clarke, Ryan        95 UnattachedCT                   16:16.08  
  4  4412 Mona, Matt          95 UnattachedCT                   16:33.42  
  5  4414 Regula, Liam        94 UnattachedCT                   17:32.64  
  6  4209 Levins, Jeffrey     95 LitchfieldTC                   17:48.90  
  7  4222 Sussman, Jacob      95 LitchfieldTC                   18:31.67  
  8  4197 Greenlaw, Tanner    95 LitchfieldTC                   19:02.76  



Nike Hershey Garden of Life Chobani UCS Gatorade NCSA Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec
© 2001-2017 USA Track & Field, Inc. All Rights Reserved.