Join/Renew Now

Colorado Association Results

 
Event 1  2000 Meter Run CC Sub-Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women
  1 Szuch, Alayna             04 Unattached             7:34.00  
  2 Lindsey, Emma             04 Landsharks R           8:09.00  
  3 DeLaCerda, Sarah          05 Penguins Xc            8:22.00  
  4 Molina, Annahi            05 Penguins Xc            8:40.00  
  5 Fox, Morgan               04 Parker Panth           8:56.00  
  6 Meadows, Miya             04 Parker Panth           9:02.00  
  7 Ford, Charlotte           05 Parker Panth           9:09.00  
  8 Boutelle, Lauren          04 Landsharks R           9:29.00  
  9 Turbyfill, Ashlyn         04 Parker Panth           9:30.00  
 10 Ephrim, Justice           05 Unattached             9:48.00  
 11 Cargo, Kelly              04 Parker Panth           9:58.00  
 12 Krska, Sophia             05 Landsharks R          10:07.00  
 13 Henriques, Malia          05 Real Trainin          10:08.00  
 14 Feeley, Sara              04 Unattached            10:11.00  
 15 Sarmiento, Marisa         05 Platte River          10:25.00  
 16 Sarmiento, Mariana        04 Platte River          11:25.00  
 17 Cargo, Rhiannon           05 Parker Panth          11:28.00  
 18 Nikanorov, Mila           05 Parker Panth          11:43.00  
 18 Hillis, Kacey             05 Penguins Xc           11:43.00  
 
Event 2  2000 Meter Run CC Sub-Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men
  1 Siegler, Cole             04 Unattached             7:43.00  
  2 Vega, Brennen             04 Penguins Xc            8:00.00  
  3 Spring, Vole              05 Ric Rojas Ru           8:01.00  
  4 Hansen, Matt              05 Landsharks R           8:07.00  
  5 Edwards, Matthew          06 Landsharks R           8:11.00  
  6 Churchill, Zachary        04 Zoom Tc Inc            8:18.00  
  7 Norman, Ian               05 Landsharks R           8:20.00  
  8 West, Jackson             05 Zoom Tc Inc            8:23.00  
  9 Burkhart, Joshua          05 Landsharks R           8:33.00  
 10 Roberts, George           04 Denver Light           8:37.00  
 11 Silsby, William           04 Landsharks R           8:46.00  
 12 Madden, James             04 Unattached             8:55.00  
 13 Dalles, William           04 Parker Panth           9:01.00  
 14 Sonheim, Ryan             04 Unattached             9:04.00  
 15 Christians, Turner        05 Landsharks R           9:09.97  
 16 Spring, Masen             05 Ric Rojas Ru           9:21.00  
 17 Larson, Connor            04 Unattached             9:26.00  
 17 Morgan, Jaxon             04 Penguins Xc            9:26.00  
 
Event 3  3k Run CC Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women
  1 Geldean, Riley            02 Unattached            12:27.00  
  2 Hooten, Kate              02 Ric Rojas Ru          13:25.69  
  3 Jeffers, Aspen            02 Parker Panth          13:32.47  
  4 Perschke, Emma            02 Colorado Spr          13:33.39  
  5 Huhn, Makenna             02 Parker Panth          13:38.01  
  6 Stark, Hope               03 Landsharks R          13:40.53  
  7 Krueck, Isabela           02 Unattached            14:00.94  
  8 Hickey, Cassidy           03 Zoom Tc Inc           14:03.44  
  9 Linnenburger, Loren       03 Landsharks R          14:14.20  
 10 Molina, Alliyah           02 Penguins Xc           14:15.66  
 11 Gilfillan, Delaney        03 Denver Light          14:44.46  
 12 Meeks, Rachel             03 Unattached            15:03.48  
 13 Nikanorov, Kseniya        03 Parker Panth          15:10.88  
 14 Brown, Reese              02 Landsharks R          15:24.50  
 14 Compoz, Payton            03 Parker Panth          15:24.50  
 16 Turney, Avery             03 Zoom Tc Inc           15:25.49  
 17 Scott, Kaylee             02 Landsharks R          15:36.36  
 18 Stergius, Caden           02 Landsharks R          15:39.09  
 19 Christians, Leah          02 Landsharks R          15:42.73  
 20 Villalva, Selena          03 Penguins Xc           16:02.40  
 21 Diefenbach, Aubrey        02 Parker Panth          16:07.33  
 22 Dunn, Anna                02 Landsharks R          16:30.81  
 23 Ford, Isabelle            02 Parker Panth          16:47.56  
 24 Siegler, Savannah         02 Unattached            17:19.24  
 25 McClish, Eirwen           03 Unattached            17:23.44  
 26 Martinez, Dafni           03 Planned Peth          17:26.00  
 
Event 4  3k Run CC Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men
  1 Szuch, Colin              02 Unattached            11:52.95  
  2 Norman, Mason             02 Landsharks R          11:53.40  
  3 Dudzic, Michael           02 Zoom Tc Inc           12:20.58  
  4 Le Roux, Erik             03 Landsharks R          12:22.10  
  5 Trautner, Noah            02 Landsharks R          12:34.44  
  6 Blees, Jack               03 Landsharks R          12:44.18  
  7 Davis, Branden            03 Unattached            12:51.16  
  8 Straub, Simon             02 Unattached            12:56.59  
  9 Gilfillan, Tommy          02 Denver Light          13:00.86  
 10 Connolly, James           03 Landsharks R          13:02.73  
 11 McCarthy, Zachary         03 Landsharks R          13:15.82  
 12 Cotton, Sumner            03 Landsharks R          13:20.97  
 13 Boutelle, Caleb           03 Landsharks R          13:26.36  
 14 Scholz, Evan              03 Parker Panth          13:34.21  
 15 Tredoux, Caelin           02 Landsharks R          13:35.99  
 16 Busche, Seth              03 Landsharks R          13:37.50  
 17 Brim, Nathaniel           03 Landsharks R          13:41.15  
 18 Stewart, Ian              03 Landsharks R          13:57.55  
 19 Anderson, Lance           03 Landsharks R          14:01.06  
 20 Voss, Finley              03 Unattached            14:08.25  
 21 Ulrich, Philip            03 Landsharks R          14:24.84  
 22 Ginsberg, Ben             02 Unattached            14:29.06  
 23 Breglio, Tony             03 Landsharks R          14:47.61  
 24 Gimbel, Landon            03 Parker Panth          14:48.75  
 25 Wall, Joseph              03 Zoom Tc Inc           14:49.25  
 26 Alba, Nicholas            02 Landsharks R          14:49.71  
 27 Morgan, Jayden            03 Penguins Xc           15:38.73  
 28 Melgares, Thomas          02 Penguins Xc           16:20.12  
 29 King, Isaac               02 Landsharks R          16:29.23  
 30 Abbs, Braden              03 Landsharks R          16:49.17  
 31 Roch, Lincoln             02 Ric Rojas Ru          18:10.61  
 32 Long, Matthew             03 Parker Panth          19:04.32  
 33 Larson, Luke              03 Unattached            21:53.21  
 
Event 5  3k Run CC Midget Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women
  1 Steele, Chantae           01 Landsharks R          11:38.01  
  2 Roth, Faith               00 Unattached            11:38.95  
  3 McConnell, Quinn          00 Unattached            11:51.27  
  4 Lucero, Emily             00 Mercury Yout          12:09.72  
  5 Shults, Anna              01 Ric Rojas Ru          12:15.35  
  6 Calvo, Brooke             00 Unattached            12:22.87  
  7 Chamberlin, Tiya          01 Crown Hill T          12:39.70  
  8 Bradfield, Tatiana        01 Unattached            12:46.18  
  9 Leader, Hailey            00 Landsharks R          12:47.95  
 10 Cotton, Sadie             00 Landsharks R          12:48.68  
 11 Compoz, Sydney            00 Parker Panth          13:03.57  
 12 Corrales, Lina            00 Landsharks R          13:05.55  
 13 Mutz, Elise               01 Unattached            13:05.83  
 14 Perschke, Fiona           00 Colorado Spr          13:09.87  
 15 Madden, Reilly            01 Unattached            13:11.83  
 16 Gover, Helen              01 Unattached            13:14.35  
 17 Martinson, Grace          00 Unattached            13:16.11  
 18 Luedtke, Jessica          01 Landsharks R          13:16.66  
 19 Moore, Elizabeth          00 Ric Rojas Ru          13:24.34  
 20 DeMasse, Shantine         01 Unattached            13:30.77  
 21 Haefeli, Emilee           00 Penguins Xc           13:33.60  
 22 Durkin, Kelly             00 Parker Panth          13:36.84  
 23 Gallagher, Lily           00 Unattached            13:37.22  
 24 Camp-Lagueux, Gabrielle   01 Zoom Tc Inc           13:42.85  
 25 Scott, Soneva             01 Unattached            13:58.79  
 26 Arenson, Ariana           01 Landsharks R          14:01.00  
 27 Olson, Taylor             00 Unattached            14:01.61  
 28 Haley, Gianna             01 Unattached            14:05.38  
 29 Davis, Kylie              00 Zoom Tc Inc           14:19.05  
 30 Feeley, Megan             00 Unattached            14:21.23  
 31 Smith, Delaney            00 Zoom Tc Inc           14:30.83  
 32 Malhotra, Simran          01 Unattached            14:45.86  
 33 Lilly, Emma               00 Ric Rojas Ru          14:57.59  
 34 Williams, Kenna           00 Landsharks R          14:58.36  
 35 Hird, Karolina            00 Landsharks R          15:08.78  
 36 Bartelmey, Elyse          00 Parker Panth          15:12.03  
 37 Eyberg, Esther            00 Landsharks R          16:06.80  
 38 Ulibarri, Asia            01 Antonito Run          16:23.07  
 39 McClish, Breegan          01 Unattached            16:26.47  
 40 Morgan, Haylee            01 Penguins Xc           17:08.75  
 41 Ruybalid, Neenah          00 Antonito Run          18:15.04  
 42 Isom, LeeAnn              01 Unattached            18:18.39  
 
Event 6  3k Run CC Midget Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men
  1 Simington, Logan          00 Unattached            11:01.25  
  2 Banta, Calvin             00 Landsharks R          11:05.79  
  3 DeLaCerda, Elijah         00 Penguins Xc           11:06.55  
  4 Dixon, William            00 Landsharks R          11:14.57  
  5 Davis, Blake              00 Unattached            11:32.11  
  6 Munson, Noah              99 Ric Rojas Ru          11:42.32  
  7 Mondejar, Grant           01 Landsharks R          11:50.10  
  8 Baade, Jensen             01 Zoom Tc Inc           11:50.37  
  9 Long, Michael             00 Parker Panth          11:51.24  
 10 Blinzinger, Christopher   00 Penguins Xc           11:51.28  
 11 Van Berkum, Derek         01 Penguins Xc           11:56.01  
 12 Kelly, Ian                00 Unattached            11:57.68  
 13 Smith, Kason              00 Penguins Xc           11:58.25  
 14 O'Hagan, Joseph           01 Zoom Tc Inc           11:58.55  
 15 Rainsberger, Ian          01 Landsharks R          12:20.39  
 16 Schuemann, Samuel         00 Landsharks R          12:31.59  
 17 Abbs, Ethan               01 Landsharks R          12:32.19  
 18 Hardesty, Kaden           01 Penguins Xc           12:35.81  
 19 Luyten, Willem            01 Zoom Tc Inc           12:36.78  
 20 Christians, Tyler         00 Landsharks R          12:38.32  
 21 Seminario, Maxx           01 Landsharks R          12:41.73  
 22 Los, Stefan               00 Unattached            12:42.74  
 23 Addison, Chase            01 Platte River          12:42.98  
 24 Voss, Gage                00 Unattached            12:45.80  
 25 Hooten, Alex              00 Ric Rojas Ru          12:50.66  
 26 Ross, Miles               00 Landsharks R          12:53.44  
 27 Nix, Christopher          01 Landsharks R          13:05.46  
 28 Bluemel, Andrew           00 Landsharks R          13:09.83  
 29 Johnson, Ryan             01 Parker Panth          13:17.85  
 30 Jares, Jack               01 Zoom Tc Inc           13:23.07  
 31 Meadows, Ethan            00 Parker Panth          13:29.55  
 32 Hillis, Kolten            00 Penguins Xc           13:31.31  
 33 Terhaar, Henry            01 Unattached            13:40.33  
 34 Vega, Izec                01 Penguins Xc           13:50.56  
 35 Tredoux, Cameron          00 Landsharks R          13:50.95  
 36 Turbyfill, Noah           01 Parker Panth          13:51.36  
 37 Smith, Adam               01 Unattached            14:13.06  
 38 Fischer, Talen            01 Zoom Tc Inc           14:16.88  
 39 Young, Trent              01 Landsharks R          14:18.43  
 40 Anderson, Cameron         00 Landsharks R          14:42.98  
 41 Leidich, Cory             00 Crown Hill T          15:03.32  
 42 Myers, Elijah             01 Unattached            16:18.35  
 
Event 7  4k Run CC Youth Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women
  1 Vitella, Julia            99 Zoom Tc Inc           15:44.17  
  2 Ramsay, McKenna           98 Unattached            16:26.32  
  3 Trizna, MaryAnne          99 Zoom Tc Inc           16:34.72  
  4 Krueck, Eumalina          98 Unattached            16:42.63  
  5 Polk, Ashley              98 Unattached            16:53.24  
  6 Naddy, Callin             99 Unattached            16:57.76  
  7 Balman, Mackenna          98 Zoom Tc Inc           17:15.15  
  8 McCaffrey, Jenna          98 Unattached            17:17.04  
  9 Peterson, Kate            98 Landsharks R          17:46.31  
 10 Burger, Tatum             99 Unattached            17:56.18  
 11 Zitti, Lauren             99 Unattached            18:11.19  
 12 Jones, McKinley           98 Unattached            18:11.69  
 13 Vitella, Catie            99 Zoom Tc Inc           18:14.91  
 14 Schaffer, Samantha        98 Zoom Tc Inc           18:16.92  
 15 Twinam, Mia               98 Unattached            18:17.94  
 16 Spethagel, Ellyn          98 Planned Peth          18:21.09  
 17 Durkin, Ellen             98 Parker Panth          18:28.47  
 18 Arenson, Alyssa           99 Landsharks R          18:32.38  
 19 Diefenbach, Ashley        98 Parker Panth          18:38.08  
 20 Lozano, Morgan            99 Unattached            19:11.47  
 21 Larsen, Clarissa          98 Parker Panth          19:16.64  
 22 Walter, Lilly             98 Planned Peth          19:18.22  
 23 Friedman, Olivia          98 Planned Peth          19:20.36  
 24 Howk, Riley               99 Unattached            19:35.73  
 25 Lindenberger, Savannah    99 Unattached            19:41.07  
 26 Carson, Brianna           98 Penguins Xc           19:44.79  
 27 Van Buren, Bridgette      99 Landsharks R          20:03.17  
 28 O'Hagan, Margaret         99 Zoom Tc Inc           20:04.94  
 29 Peatross, Natalie         99 Landsharks R          20:10.68  
 30 Little, Kaitlyn           99 Unattached            20:19.26  
 31 Fox, Katie                98 Parker Panth          20:19.56  
 32 Hlatki, Madalynn          98 Unattached            20:20.40  
 33 Brim, Madison             99 Landsharks R          20:41.26  
 34 Day, Rebecca              99 Parker Panth          20:44.93  
 35 Fey, Anne                 99 Landsharks R          20:45.76  
 36 White, Sydney             99 Parker Panth          21:50.16  
 37 Roch, Christian           99 Ric Rojas Ru          22:04.37  
 
Event 8  4k Run CC Youth Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men
  1 Norman, Tanner            99 Landsharks R          14:27.02  
  2 Large, Christoper         98 Unattached            14:42.36  
  3 Dimas, Cameron            98 Fort Collins          14:45.15  
  4 DeLaCerda, Isaiah         98 Penguins Xc           14:46.71  
  5 Shaw, Mitchell            98 Landsharks R          14:51.73  
  6 Mattson, Braden           98 Unattached            14:53.32  
  7 Lee, Jamie                99 Unattached            15:06.24  
  8 Dykema, Brock             99 Unattached            15:07.43  
  9 Baltazar, Miguel          98 Penguins Xc           15:15.24  
 10 Gipprich, Nathan          99 Landsharks R          15:18.79  
 11 Johnson, Scott            98 Parker Panth          15:25.03  
 12 Johnson, Jacob            98 Unattached            15:31.66  
 13 Trimarco, Tad             99 Parker Panth          15:33.11  
 14 Palmer, Caleb             98 Penguins Xc           15:33.67  
 15 Meldrum, Benton           98 Unattached            15:34.07  
 16 Holt, Jarrod              99 Unattached            15:34.30  
 17 Karbon, Blake             98 Parker Panth          15:45.38  
 18 Vrabel, Bryce             99 Zoom Tc Inc           15:47.30  
 19 Kilcullen, Sean           99 Unattached            15:52.09  
 20 Camp-Lagueux, Tristan     99 Zoom Tc Inc           15:52.36  
 21 Passarelli, Anthony       99 Unattached            15:54.96  
 22 Meisner, Ryan             99 Zoom Tc Inc           15:58.77  
 23 MartinezVarela, OscarI    98 Penguins Xc           16:00.52  
 24 Cann, Dylan               99 Parker Panth          16:02.20  
 25 Moen, Ryan                99 Landsharks R          16:02.79  
 26 Harms, Michael            99 Landsharks R          16:04.52  
 27 Lavalley, Spencer         98 Landsharks R          16:10.23  
 28 Peterson, Alex            98 Landsharks R          16:13.20  
 29 Landry, Davis             98 Zoom Tc Inc           16:16.44  
 30 O'Keefe, Connor           99 Zoom Tc Inc           16:22.55  
 31 Howard, Garick            98 Unattached            16:25.22  
 32 Leschak, Bryce            98 Unattached            16:30.07  
 33 Hultgren, Lars            98 Zoom Tc Inc           16:30.60  
 34 Scholz, Cullen            99 Parker Panth          16:30.90  
 35 Wall, Thomas              99 Zoom Tc Inc           16:33.00  
 36 DeWinter, Jack            98 Unattached            16:43.41  
 37 Churchill, Parker         99 Zoom Tc Inc           16:57.50  
 38 Stinson, Emmett           99 Zoom Tc Inc           17:02.86  
 39 Pearson, Matthew          99 Zoom Tc Inc           17:07.13  
 40 Hesse, Albert             98 Unattached            17:07.78  
 41 Anderson, Brady           99 Zoom Tc Inc           17:11.76  
 42 McLean, Luke              99 Unattached            17:24.22  
 43 Urban, Eric               99 Parker Panth          17:24.95  
 44 Castagneri, Simon         99 Unattached            17:28.44  
 45 Juan-Juarez, Ramon        98 Penguins Xc           17:29.42  
 46 Stotler, Kevin            99 Unattached            17:38.98  
 47 FloresGomez, Brayan       99 Penguins Xc           17:46.22  
 48 Ko, Dylan                 99 Fort Collins          18:02.65  
 49 McClish, Kiernan          99 Unattached            18:18.74  
 50 Bellew, Nicholas          99 Speed T F             18:39.92  
 51 Johnson, Hunter           99 Parker Panth          20:57.03  
 52 Brockway, Charlie         98 Landsharks R          21:07.81  
 53 Bond, Travis              99 Parker Panth          21:46.09  
 
Event 9  5k Run CC Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women
  1 Hayden, Olivia            97 Penguins Xc           19:42.07  
  2 Boettiger, Christa        96 Unattached            19:48.82  
  3 Boyd, Ruthie              97 Unattached            20:44.30  
  4 Kleven, Jessica           96 Unattached            20:51.06  
  5 Middleton, Miranda        97 Zoom Tc Inc           21:16.40  
  6 Fernald, Sophia           97 Crown Hill T          21:33.52  
  7 Archuleta, Neva           96 Unattached            21:54.99  
  8 Chamberlin, Nyla          97 Crown Hill T          22:01.48  
  9 Vandenberghe, Louise      97 Unattached            22:10.59  
 10 Hastings, Bailey          96 Unattached            22:44.82  
 11 Tumminello, Alexandra     97 Unattached            23:05.94  
 12 Molina, Brianna           97 Penguins Xc           23:15.06  
 13 Neely, Jordyn             96 Penguins Xc           23:15.69  
 14 Moore, Madeleine          96 Unattached            23:18.74  
 15 Marshall, Susan           96 Unattached            23:26.03  
 16 Babcock, Caitlin          97 Penguins Xc           23:30.73  
 17 DeGolyer, Paige           97 Penguins Xc           23:50.41  
 18 Leedom, Christen          96 Unattached            24:13.63  
 19 Miller, Katelyn           97 Penguins Xc           24:37.22  
 20 Taketatsu, Sara           96 Antonito Run          27:21.23  
 21 Myers, Sarah              97 Unattached            27:44.40  
 
Event 10  5k Run CC Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men
  1 Pagnotta, Corban          96 Unattached            17:13.53  
  2 Duran, Michael            97 Unattached            17:40.92  
  3 Swanson, Wyatt            96 Unattached            17:46.23  
  4 Retzlaff, Zackary         97 Unattached            17:50.28  
  5 Whitfield, Brian          96 Crown Hill T          17:57.41  
  6 Haberkorn, Alex           96 Unattached            18:14.25  
  7 Davis, Joshua             96 Unattached            18:25.90  
  8 Norton, Mick              97 Wolftrack             18:28.93  
  9 Lazo, Jeffrey             96 Planned Peth          18:31.18  
 10 Ulibarri, Jericho         96 Antonito Run          18:40.09  
 11 Herrera, Jonathan         97 Planned Peth          18:53.97  
 12 Tiscareno, Jairo          96 Planned Peth          18:54.51  
 13 Haefeli, Luke             97 Penguins Xc           19:17.97  
 14 Gardner, Christopher      96 Crown Hill T          19:31.84  
 15 Day, Michael              97 Unattached            19:33.50  
 16 McVey, Parker             96 Crown Hill T          19:41.10  
 17 Velo, Jonathan            97 Planned Peth          20:00.08  
 18 Garcia, Carlos            97 Planned Peth          20:01.02  
 19 Musgrave, Saxon           97 Unattached            20:38.58  
 20 Boggs, David              96 Crown Hill T          20:47.80  
 21 Coyne, Michael            96 Crown Hill T          21:50.63  
 22 Harris, Quinten           97 Unattached            23:01.05  
 23 Bellew, Nathan            96 Speed T F             23:58.00  
 
Event 11  5k Run CC Young Women
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women
  1 Spence, Darby             95 Unattached            20:57.87  
  2 Smith, Karlee             95 Penguins Xc           22:16.73  
  3 Miller, Celeste           94 Unattached            22:35.69  
  4 O'Connell, Margaret       95 Unattached            22:36.72  
  5 Boyle, Tanna              95 Unattached            22:48.65  
  6 Wilkinson, Kylie          94 Unattached            24:18.09  
 
Event 12  5k Run CC Young Men
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men
  1 Gallardo, Brandon         94 Planned Peth          17:25.92  
  2 Nothem, Michael           94 Planned Peth          17:33.30  
  3 Berberick, Matthew        95 Unattached            17:51.99  
  4 Newell, Dylan             95 Unattached            17:53.29  
  5 Velo, Jaasiel             95 Planned Peth          18:00.74  
  6 Lucero, Charles           95 Mercury Yout          18:02.01  
  7 Rodenburg, Justin         95 Unattached            18:07.57  
  8 Erhard, Sumner            94 Unattached            18:18.32  
  9 Barron, Daniel            94 Planned Peth          18:22.60  
 10 Ronquillo, Luis           94 Planned Peth          18:32.55  
 11 Rodenburg, Riley          95 Unattached            18:51.24  
 12 Lazo, Jesus               95 Planned Peth          18:53.48  
 13 Moore, Jorgen             95 Unattached            18:59.92  
 14 Nasif, Zach               94 Unattached            19:07.80  
 15 Palmer, Gavin             94 Penguins Xc           19:11.04  
 16 Droege, Johnny            95 Unattached            19:18.41  
 17 Mechling, Dylan           95 Crown Hill T          20:31.41  
 18 Schuemann, Robert         95 Unattached            20:44.67  
 19 Samora, Matthew           95 Antonito Run          21:41.35  
 20 Duran, Jordan             95 Antonito Run          26:48.80  



Nike Hershey Garden of Life Chobani UCS Gatorade NCSA Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec
© 2001-2017 USA Track & Field, Inc. All Rights Reserved.