Join/Renew Now

Adirondack Association Results

 
Event 1  2000 Meter Run CC Sub-Bantam Mixed
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women 2000 Run                                               
  1 Bernard, Lexi            W04 Unattached             9:24.30        
  2 Davis, Rylee             W05 Delmar Track           9:39.60        
  3 Wright, Teagan           W04 Delmar Track           9:47.30        
  4 Bernard, Brynn           W06 Unattached            10:05.50        
  5 Shiang, Orit             W04 Nisky AC              10:51.00        
  6 Dunn, Ryann              W04 Unattached            11:11.00        
  7 Manley, Audrey           W05 Delmar Track          11:12.50        
  8 Piccinini, Violet        W04 Delmar Track          11:15.90        
  9 Harrow, SaraGabrielle    W04 Nisky AC              11:52.70        
 10 Gaboury, Alexandra       W04 Averill Park          11:55.30        
 11 Gaboury, Katharina       W06 Averill Park          15:18.80        
 12 Webber, Margaret         W04 Averill Park          15:44.20        
 13 Bullough, Honorah        W04 Averill Park          15:44.50        
Results - Men 2000 Run                                                 
  1 Bush, Ryan               M04 Unattached             8:27.40        
  2 Binsfeld, Matthew        M04 Unattached             9:21.30        
  3 Daughton, Seth           M04 Unattached             9:38.70        
  4 Ruud, Jake               M04 Delmar Track           9:40.70        
  5 Staskoski, Benjamin      M05 Unattached             9:45.90        
  6 Nuqui, Jacob             M04 Nisky AC               9:50.10        
  7 Greene, Tyler            M04 Unattached            10:19.50        
  8 Binsfeld, Reid           M06 Unattached            10:47.00        
  9 Roche, Thomas            M04 Averill Park          11:10.50        
 10 Grabe, Matthew           M04 Delmar Track          11:14.30        
 11 Skufca, Evan             M04 Nisky AC              11:45.90        
 12 Bonesteel, Samuel        M04 Averill Park          11:55.50        
 13 Rosenblum, Ethan         M04 Delmar Track          12:58.60        
 14 Rounds, Liam             M04 Averill Park          13:07.90        
 15 Kligerman, Ilan          M04 Unattached            13:48.40        
 16 Joseph, Isaac            M04 Averill Park          15:08.80  

Event 3  3k Run CC Bantam Mixed
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
Results - Women 3000 Run                                                         
  1 Wright, Brooke           W02 Delmar Track          13:05.30    1             
  2 Hodge, Rachel            W02 Delmar Track          13:09.70    2             
  3 Dennison, Isabella       W02 Unattached            13:50.80                  
  4 Fitzmaurice, Tess        W02 Delmar Track          13:56.10    3             
  5 Papa, Grace              W02 Delmar Track          14:20.20    4             
  6 Gough, Meghan            W02 Delmar Track          14:40.72    5             
  7 Page, Emily              W03 Unattached            14:54.10                  
  8 Olsen, Olivia            W03 Nisky AC              14:56.40                  
  9 Ielfield, Hannah         W03 Unattached            15:07.00                  
 10 Serrano, Isabelle        W03 Shawangunk Runners    15:07.60                  
 11 Maney, Kelly             W02 Delmar Track          15:15.40    6             
 12 Grossman, Kaitlyn        W03 Delmar Track          15:17.70    7             
 13 Bowerman, Morgan         W02 Averill Park          15:26.50    8             
 14 Quinn, McKenzie          W02 Unattached            16:16.90                  
 15 Cummings, Christina      W03 Unattached            16:21.20                  
 16 Liendecker, Izabelle     W02 Unattached            16:51.10                  
 17 Noonan, Olivia           W02 Delmar Track          16:57.40    9             
 18 Gascoyne, SarahJane      W03 Nisky AC              17:02.20                  
 19 Polk, Isabella           W03 Nisky AC              17:08.30                  
 20 Bell, Megan              W03 Averill Park          18:09.20   10             
 21 Zimmerman, Caryn         W03 Averill Park          19:35.40   11             
 22 Slyer, Ruby              W03 Averill Park          19:56.00   12             
 23 Littlejohn, Sarah        W03 Averill Park          19:56.90   13             
 24 Davis, Taylor            W02 Delmar Track          20:21.50                  
Results - Men 3000 Run                                                           
  1 Davis, Evan              M02 Unattached            12:35.90                  
  2 Scott, Aiden             M02 Unattached            12:48.00                  
  3 Fresh, Wilson            M03 Unattached            12:56.70                  
  4 Hayes, Lance             M02 Unattached            13:34.70                  
  5 Binsfeld, Samuel         M02 Clifton Park TC       13:45.40                  
  6 Borgos, Teddy            M02 Unattached            13:46.50                  
  7 Madigan, Henry           M03 Unattached            13:48.40                  
  8 White, Jacob             M03 Unattached            13:49.40                  
  9 Casey, Jack              M02 Unattached            13:53.70                  
 10 Cozzy, Anthony           M02 Averill Park          14:52.30    1             
 11 Johnson, Nathan          M02 Unattached            15:05.00                  
 12 LaParr, Gary             M02 Unattached            15:05.10                  
 13 Bullis, William          M03 Unattached            15:13.20                  
 14 Bonesteel, Noah          M02 Averill Park          15:36.10    2             
 15 Thielke, David           M03 Averill Park          15:43.00    3             
 16 Levasalmi, Heikki        M02 Delmar Track          16:01.00                  
 17 Olson, Caleb             M02 Unattached            16:13.90                  
 18 Risler, Lance            M03 Nisky AC              16:18.10                  
 19 Manley, Luke             M02 Delmar Track          16:49.40                  
 20 Janowski, Nicholas       M02 Averill Park          17:44.30    4             
 21 Fountain, Adam           M03 Averill Park          18:54.10    5             
 22 Bishop, Christopher      M03 Averill Park          19:14.10    6             
 23 Grabe, Adam              M02 Delmar Track          19:18.10                  
 24 Limoges, Adam            M02 Averill Park          19:24.10    7             
 25 Thompson, Bryce          M02 Averill Park          20:00.30    8             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men 3000 Run                                                           
   1 Averill Park Road Runners    15    1    2    3    4    5    6    7    8     
      Total Time:  1:22:49.80                                                    
         Average:    16:33.96                                                    
Results - Women 3000 Run                                                         
   1 Delmar Track Field Club      15    1    2    3    4    5    6    7    9     
      Total Time:  1:09:12.02                                                    
         Average:    13:50.41                                                    
   2 Averill Park Road Runners    54    8   10   11   12   13                    
      Total Time:  1:33:04.00                                                    
         Average:    18:36.80    

Event 5  3k Run CC Midget Mixed
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
Results - Women 3000 Run                                                         
  1 Cummings, Keellyn        W00 Kinetic Runn          12:01.40    1             
  2 Starace, Caroline        W00 Kinetic Runn          12:12.10    2             
  3 Vetter, Samantha         W00 Kinetic Runn          12:32.10    3             
  4 Vetter, Carley           W00 Kinetic Runn          12:35.70    4             
  5 Vener, Sarah             W00 Delmar Track          12:58.60    5             
  6 Atamanchuk, Emily        W00 Unattached            13:02.70                  
  7 Bartlett, Alexis         W00 Unattached            13:18.80                  
  8 Suschinski, Kaitlyn      W00 Unattached            13:30.50                  
  9 Richardson, Haley        W00 Unattached            13:30.90                  
 10 Czech, Anna              W00 Kinetic Runn          13:31.20    6             
 11 Smith, Gianna            W00 Unattached            14:01.70                  
 12 Zayas, Sabrina           W01 Delmar Track          14:09.10    7             
 13 Meek, Reghan             W01 Delmar Track          14:15.70    8             
 14 Engborg, Peyton          W00 Kinetic Runn          14:29.20    9             
 15 Conway, Emily            W00 Averill Park          15:02.00                  
 16 Limoges, Emma            W00 Averill Park          15:23.70                  
 17 Grant, Emily             W00 Delmar Track          15:53.70   10             
 18 Arasim, Eliza            W01 Delmar Track          19:56.10   11             
Results - Men 3000 Run                                                           
  1 Grossman, Riley          M00 Delmar Track          11:47.30    1             
  2 Hilson-Schneider, Hans   M00 Unattached            11:58.10                  
  3 Everard, John            M00 Unattached            12:23.30                  
  4 Hickey, Liam             M00 Clifton Park TC       12:23.50                  
  5 Davis, Cameron           M00 Delmar Track          12:23.80    2             
  6 Fox, Samuel              M01 Averill Park          12:56.20                  
  7 Stewart, Jacob           M00 Averill Park          13:10.70                  
  8 Rosenblum, Leo           M00 Delmar Track          13:22.70    3             
  9 Mosquera-Ferry, Camilo   M01 Delmar Track          13:44.70    4             
 10 Nuqui, James             M01 Nisky AC              13:52.20                  
 11 Page, Alexander          M01 Unattached            14:01.10                  
 12 Stark, Ethan             M01 Unattached            14:08.50                  
 13 Fiske, Zachary           M01 Delmar Track          14:15.90    5             
 14 Daughton, Ian            M00 Unattached            14:35.30                  
 15 Grisaru, Jesse           M01 Delmar Track          14:57.50    6             
 16 Quackenbush, William     M00 Delmar Track          15:22.00    7             
 17 Simone, Michael          M00 Unattached            19:02.40                  
 18 Reyes, Nicholas          M01 Nisky AC              20:31.30                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men 3000 Run                                                           
   1 Delmar Track Field Club      15    1    2    3    4    5    6    7          
      Total Time:  1:05:34.40                                                    
         Average:    13:06.88                                                    
Results - Women 3000 Run                                                         
   1 Kinetic Running Club         16    1    2    3    4    6    9               
      Total Time:  1:02:52.50                                                    
         Average:    12:34.50                                                    
   2 Delmar Track Field Club      41    5    7    8   10   11                    
      Total Time:  1:17:13.20                                                    
         Average:    15:26.64  
 

Event 7  4k Run CC Youth Mixed
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
Results - Women 4000 Run                                                         
  1 Robens, Gabrielle        W98 Kinetic Runn          15:57.40    1             
  2 Wilkinson, Justyna       W98 Utica Roadrunners     16:08.10                  
  3 Burnell, Emily           W98 Kinetic Runn          16:27.70    2             
  4 Penzer, Mariellen        W99 Kinetic Runn          16:35.20    3             
  5 Hummel, Breanna          W99 Kinetic Runn          16:41.30    4             
  6 Hayes, Emma              W99 Unattached            17:32.60                  
  7 Walters, Emily           W99 Unattached            17:37.80                  
  8 Liendecker, Abigayle     W99 Unattached            18:05.90                  
  9 LaPlante, Emily          W99 Averill Park          18:27.00                  
 10 Prenevost, Nathalie      W99 Kinetic Runn          19:06.30    5             
 11 Hastwell, Ashley         W98 Unattached            19:19.80                  
 12 Charlebois, Abi          W99 Unattached            19:30.50                  
 13 Madigan, Ashley          W99 Unattached            21:53.30                  
 14 Norton, Katherine        W99 Unattached            21:54.20                  
Results - Men 4000 Run                                                           
  1 Mc Aneny, Sean           M98 Unattached            13:54.10                  
  2 North, Ethan             M98 Kinetic Runn          13:56.60                  
  3 Taubkin, Nathan          M98 Unattached            15:56.50                  
  4 Spann, Tyler             M99 Unattached            16:11.20                  
  5 Pickett, Chris           M99 Unattached            16:18.40                  
  6 McDougall, Dylan         M99 Unattached            17:01.50                  
  7 Maney, Brien             M99 Delmar Track          17:14.00                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Results - Women 4000 Run                                                         
   1 Kinetic Running Club         15    1    2    3    4    5                    
      Total Time:  1:24:47.90                                                    
         Average:    16:57.58  
              

Event 9  5k Run CC Intermediate Mixed
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women 5000 Run                                               
  1 Kolakowski, Julianna     W96 Averill Park          23:28.20        
  2 Hogan, Kerri             W97 Delmar Track          28:34.30        
Results - Men 5000 Run                                                 
  1 Herringshaw, Travis      M97 Unattached            22:17.50                                                                                                                                                   



Nike Hershey Garden of Life Chobani UCS Gatorade NCSA Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec
© 2001-2017 USA Track & Field, Inc. All Rights Reserved.