Join/Renew Now

Registration Status

As of 12/22/05 7:01 a.m. PT (list refreshes hourly)
All received registrations are shown on this page and are subject to change.

Questions about your registration? Contact Sherry Quack (e-mail or 317-713-4685)


Annual Meeting
Bob Adams
Megan Addy AAC
Marchan Adkins Illinois
Fred Adler Metropolitan
Nicole Aish Colorado
Beth Alford-Sullivan Penn State University
Andrew Allden Univ of North Carolina
Joe Allen AAC
Judith Allen Alabama
Larry Alserda Utah
DeEtte Anderson Nebraska
Frosty Anderson President-Nebraska
Rick Anderson
Amber Antonia AAC
Wayne Armbrust Missouri Valley
Fiona Asigbee AAC
Marlene Atwood Georgia
Mary-Elizabeth Aude Montana
Donald Austin South Texas
Fred Baer Pacific
John Bahakel Alabama
Timothy Baker Potomac Valley
Mary Bakjian So. California-Off. Mgr
Marja Bakker New England
Mary Helen Baldwin Maine-Racewalk
R. N. Ball Florida
Willie Banks Track and Field Alumni
Linda Barnes Snake River
Eric Barron Southern California
Erica Bartolina AAC Event Leader
Mica Barton Southwestern
Tacita Bass AAC
Lisa Bauduin Pacific--USWTCA
Robert Baumel Oklahoma/RRTC
Manny Bautista San Diego Imperial
Erika Baxter North Carolina
Patrick Becher NJCAA
Steven Beideck Nebraska
Walter Bell Alabama
Frankie Belton Metropolitan
Jay Beltz San Diego Imperial
DeVaughn Benion Illinois
Frederick Benlein LITF
John Bennett
Ronda Berard Norfolk State University
Derrek Berkompas Pacific Northwest
Donald Berry Maine
Kettrell Berry San Diego Imperial
Pam Betz Florida-Treasurer
Rhonda Birdsong Missouri Valley Association
Mary Birdwell Alabama
John Blackburn
Sharriefa Blair AAC
Janis Bluhm South Texas
Gordon Bocock Kentucky
Stephanie Bolden Pacific
Linda Bommicino Georgia
Albert Booker Florida
Madeline Bost New Jersey
Ryan Bourque Alabama
Robert Bowman Pacific
Andrew Boyajian New Jersey
Bill Boyd Virginia
John Boyle Masters LDR
Katherine Branch North Carolina
Norman Brand Potomac Valley
Brian Brase Indiana
William Brasington Mid-Atlantic
Ken Brauman Florida
Melissa Brennan
Trent Briney AAC
Kenneth Brinker New Jersey
Jeff Brower South Texas
C. Harmon Brown Pacific
Frances Brown Potomac Valley
Joel Brown AAC
Kevin Brown
Kevin Brown Indiana
Richmond Brown Alabama-President
Stephanie Brown AAC
Robin Brown Beamon Florida
Daniel Browne AAC
David Bullock southern California vice president
Morgan Bullock Pacific
Cecil Burch Michigan Association
Jan Burch Michigan Association
Dameka Burke Nevada
Joyce Burrows Alabama
Bill Buttermore Ohio
Robert Buzaitis
Mary Byers Wisconsin
Phil Byrne Florida
Clarence Caballero Gulf
Demetrio Cabanillas Utah
Monica Cabbler AAC
Mary Cabral Pacific
Richard Cabral Pacific
David Cahill New England
Michael Cain Disney Sports
Derrick Calhoun lllinois
Edwin Callahan Mid-Atlantic
Larry Callahan Niagara
Jackie Callender Southern
Jillian Camarena AAC
Joanne Camargo Pacific
Lynn Cannon Pacific
Jim Carlisle
Joshua Carlos Alumni Association
Rubin Carter Nebraska
George Carty Pacific
Stella Cashman Metropolitan
Frank Castello South Texas
Barbara Chambers
Don Chapin
John Chaplin
Chandra Cheeseborough Tennessee
Joanna Chinwah Arizona
Scott Christensen Minnesota
Dori Cirrincione Central California
David Clark Kentucky
Hazel Clark AAC
J.j. Clark Univ of Tennessee
Jearl Clark AAC Event Leader
William Clark US Track Meet Directors Assoc
Joetta Clark Diggs AAC Ex-Officio
Curt Clausen AAC Event Leader
Lyle Clausen Dakotas
Mark Cleary Southern California
Shirley Clemons Colorado
Cassandra Cline Arizona
Dorothy Clinton Metropolitan
Bill Cobler Utah
Carla Coffey Smith College
Stephen Cohen Illinois
Barbara Collins Southwestern
David Collins Southwestern
Bruce Colman Pacific
Jerry Colman Pacific Association USATF
Joe Compagni New Jersey
Richard Connors Pacific
Shirley Connors Pacific
Brandit Copper USMA at West Point
Joe Cordero Long Island
Michael Corn Coaching Education
Tony Cosey AAC Officer-Vice Chair
Richard Courtney North Carolina
Freda Covington Ozark
Thomas Cox Long Island
David Coyne
Charles Craig Central California
Jennifer Crain AAC Event Leader
Terry Crawford Pacific
Chauncey Crenshaw Arizona
A. Clyde Crimmel South Carolina
Randall Crist Kentucky
Josephine Cross Niagara
Shirley Crowe Gulf
Mike Crowhurst Kentucky
Steven Cuomo Long Island
Alex Cuozzo Long Island
Christopher Dallager Minnesota
Maryanne Daniel Connecticut
Ron Daniel Connecticut
Jeff Darman RRCA
Albert Davis North Carolina
Frank Davis North Carolina
Kia Davis AAC
Marc Davis Yale University Track and Field
James Dawkins
Dorothy Dawson Illinois
Asha Sundae Dean Arizona
Fred Dean PNTF
Amy Deem Florida
Rob Defilippis New Jersey
Evie Dennis Colorado
Karen Dennis Ohio
Donald DeNoon Florida
Sandra DeNoon Florida
Brian Derby AAC
Cynthia DeSantiago Nebraska
Charles DesJardins Pacific-Masters LDR Exec. Cmte.
Bill DeVoe Wis. TF Coaches Assn
Jacqueline DeVose Michigan
Robert Dewar Pacific
Carroll DeWeese
Arlena Dickerson New Mexico
Kim Dismuke Arizona
Ian Dobson AAC
Christel Donley Colorado
Jerry Donley Colorado
Keith Dowling MLDR
Ron Downey Alaska
Stacy Dragila AAC
Mark Driscoll Niagara
John C. Drolla South Texas
Stanley Druckrey Wisconsin
Jon Drummond AAC Officer-Treasurer
Ian Dube Georgia
Steven Dudley Mississippi State
Sean Duffy AAC
David Dunbar South Texas
James Duncan Ozark
Philip Dunn San Diego
Michael Durman Utah
Kim Duyst Pacific
Russ Ebbets Niagara
Gordon Edwards North Carolina
Tim Edwards usatf-colorado
James Egan Adirondack
Win Eggers Illinois
William Eisenring New Jersey
Garfield Ellenwood AAC Event Leader
Kenneth Ellis
Linda Ellis South Carolina
Richard Ellis South Carolina
Kenny Emerick
Julia Emmons Atlanta Track Club
James Engel Ohio Association
Char Engelhardt Pacific NW
Florence Erickson Snake River
John Erickson Utah
Kris Erickson Utah
Scott Erwin Illinois
Danny Everett AAC Ex-Officio
Pamela Fales New Jersey
Felicia Fant North Carolina
Sandra Farmer-Patrick AAC Officer-Chair
Andy Ferrara Gulf
Bryan Fetzer
Inez Finch Georgia
Robert Fine Florida
Fred Finke LOng Distance Running Chair
Laura Finucane Metropolitan
James Flanik Lake Erie
Kelly Flathers Cal Coast Track Club
Bob Flint Arizona
Delisa Floyd AAC
Robert Fontaine
Glenn Fortune Oregon Past President
John Foss NAIA
Valaree Foss Maine-President
Gregory Foster GBM SPORTS MANAGEMENT
Steve Fritz
Chris Frye Inland Northwest
Curtis Frye Univ of South Carolina
ALonzo Fuller Wisconsin
Raymond Funkhouser Virginia
Easter Gabriel-young AAC
Monica Gary Indiana
Robert Geiger Illinois
Gary Gelvin Adirondack
Joseph Gentry Colorado
Samuel Germany Nevada
Lorraine Gersitz Southern California
Jeffery Gerson Lake Erie
Kenneth Gibson Kentucky
Becca Gillespy
Kernie Gilliam
Paul Gilmer West Virginia
Harvey Glance Univ of Alabama
Patrick Glover Adirondack
Ryun Godfrey Dakota
Sharon Good Potomac Valley
Patricia Goodwin Team USA Minnesota
Joan Gordon-LaBadie Metropolitan
Ed Gorman
Duane Gosa Ohio
Nolle Graham AAC
Diane Graham-Henry Illinois
John Green Colorado
Norman Green Mid-Atlantic Masters LDR
Walt Green Real Deal Track Club
Philip Greenwald Men's LDR
Paul Greer San Diego Imperial
Ernest Gregoire So. Calif. Cheetahs TC
David Greifinger So. California
James Grey OHIO
Audrey Griggs Gulf
Emmitt Griggs Gulf
Kaye Griggs gulf
Charles Grimes NAIA
Peter Grimes
Yvonne Grimes Connecticut
JoAnn Grissom Indiana
Dennis Groll Southern
Carl Grossbard Long Island
Harry Groves Mid-Atlantic
Dave Gwyn Gulf Association
Brad Hackett Mid-Atlantic
Roger Hall Oregon President
Scott Hall Wake Forest University
Maxwell Hamlyn North Carolina
Apryl Hampton Southwestern
Mobarik Haneef So. California-President
David Hanson South Carolina
Kevin Hanson
Carol Hardemon Florida
David Harris
Dona Harris PVA
George Harris Potomac Valley
Micah Harris AAC
Sandra Harris Nevada
Veronica Harris-Crawley George Washington High School
Fred Harvey
Rex Harvey Lake Erie
Jack Hazen NAIA
John Head South Texas
Dudley Healy Masters LDR
Ann Heaslett WI USATF, Badgerland Striders
Kristin Heaston AAC
Richard Hedges Hood River Valley High School
Matt Hemingway AAC
John Hemmer NHSACA
Joseph Henderson Alabama Vice President
Kevin Henderson Arizona
Monique Hennagan AAC
Pat Henry Texas A & M Univ.
Irene Herman Pacific
Al Hernandez Pacific
Bob Hersh Long Island
Lee Hess New England
Suzy Hess Masters T&F Vice-Chair
Darlene Hickman Pacific Northwest
John Hickman Ohio
William Hickman Pacific Northwest
Ed Hicks Pacific
Walter High Chair, Organizational Services
Stephanie Hightower Ohio
Robert Hill Armory Foundation
Michael Hinz Inland Northwest
Robert Hirt Alabama
Jim Hite Georgia
Nancy Hobbs Colorado
Al Hobson Kansas City KS CC
Joyce Hodges-Hite Georgia
Mark Hoffman Wisconsin
Kent Hoffmeyer Montana
James Holdren, Jr. Virginia
Kimberly Holland Icon Management, Inc.
Lena Hollmann North Carolina
Michael Holman
Marjorie Holmes New Mexico
Linda Honikman Running USA
Fran Hoogestrant Vanderbilt University- Tennessee Associa
Diane Hopkins San Diego-Imperial
Barrett Hopper Southwestern
Marsha Horan
Jeff Hoskisson Missouri Valley
Thomas Hott Ozark
Clark Humble Gerogia
James C Hume Pacific
Sue Humphrey South Texas
Melody Hundley Virginia
Thom Hunt San Diego Imperial
Kirk Hunter NJCAA--JVCO
Tiombe Hurd AAC Event Leader
Letitia Hurst Southwestern
Denise Hutchins Committee on Athletics for the Disabled
Dean Ingram Pacific Northwest
Corwin Jackson Utah
Elizabeth Jackson AAC
A.C Jaime South Texas
Allen James Niagara
Anthony James North Carolina
G Larry James Richard Stockton College
Mary Jannausch-Zemper Michigan
Kip Janvrin AAC Event Leader
Erik Jenkins
Perry Jenkins Niagara
Dee Jensen Dakotas
Allen Johnson AAC Event Leader
Brian Johnson AAC
Brian Johnson South Carolina
David Johnson Penn Relays
Edward Johnson Nevada
Jonathan Johnson AAC
Marvin Johnson Metropolitan
Robert Johnson Mens Track and Field
Robyne Johnson Boston University
Rodney Johnson
Susan Johnson Central California
Thomas Johnson AAC Event Leader
Victor Johnson Tennessee
Wendy Johnson Florida - Motion Sports Mgmt
Anthony Jones Illinois
Brian Jones Lake Erie
Marc Jones Illinois
Randy Jones Wisconsin
Thomas Jones Potomac Valley
Sven Jordan Alaska
Jackie Joyner-Kersee AAC BOD Representative
Val Judd Utah
Peter Julian Colorado
Sylvia Kamp Univ of Florida
David Katz Long Island
Elaine Keel Colorado
Kimberly Keenan-Kirkpatrick AAC and WLDR
Jack Kegg Oregon First VP
Stevie Keller Dakotas
Ronald Kelly Maine-Youth Chair
Latashia Key indiana
Garry Killgore Oregon M-W TF Chair
Robert King Southern California
Harry Kitchener NJCAA
George Kleeman Pacific
Arthur Klein Pacific
Keith Klestinski WI Track Coaches Assoc
Jim Knoedel Illinois
Cheryl Knox Wisconsin
Edward Koch USATF Treasurer
Edward Koe Arizona
Alan Kolling Men's TF
Barbara Kousky Oregon
Karen Krsak Ohio
Len Krsak Ohio
Dennis Kunces Maine-Treasurer
Justin Kuo New England
Nina Kuscsik Womens LDR
Kimberly Kutsch Inland Northwest
Nancy Kuyoth Indiana
Robert Kuyoth Indiana
Michelle Labash Three Rivers
Vin Lananna
Joe Lanzalotto
Bob Larsen Southern California
Rod Larsen Florida-President, Officials Chair
Cindy Latham Connecticut
Robert Latham Oregon M-W LDR-XC Chair
Glenn Latimer Chair, Men's LDR-Illinois
Steve Latimer Utah
Patrick Lavelle New England
Michael Lawson North Carolina Central Univ.
Bruce Leasure Minnesota
Donald Lein North Carolina
Barbara Leininger Twin Cities Marathon
Beverly Leonard Illinois
Harold Leonard Illinois
Patrick Leone Niagara
James Li Arizona
Ralph Lindeman
William Lindgren
Leo Lines
A Linnerud North Carolina
Melvin Lister AAC
Thomas Livingston Southwestern
Andrea Llewllyn Lake Erie
Roosevelt Lofton
Linda Logan Greater columbus Sports Comm
Bill Long Virginia
Bruce Long Three Rivers
Cindy Long Three Rivers
Gloria Louis Southern
Jesse Lowry North Carolina
Kevin Lucas Niagara
Anne Lundblad AAC
Kristine Lung Central California
Richard Lutes Dakotas
Matthew Lydum Ohio-Defiance College
Bert Lyle Southwestern
Mark Maas WI Track Coaches Assoc
Bruce MacDonald Long Island
Joy MacDonald
Anice Mahone Ozark
Lillian Mahoney San Diego Imperial
Paul Mahoney Southern California
Ron Mann Development
Robert Marcus Southern California
Sherry Markham Colorado
David Martin Georgia
Diane Martin Long Island
Harold "Lefty" Martin Ohio
Jeffrey Martin
John Martin Long Island
Lloyd Martin Ohio
Ronald Mascarenas
Liza Mascareas
George Mathews inland northwest
Jeff McAuley Univ of South Carolina
Christopher Mcbeath
Henry McCallum Potomac Valley
John McCasey sacramento Sports Commission
Dexter McCloud Georgia
Christopher McCoy AAC
Walter McCoy
George McFadden North Carolina
James McGloin New England
Dave McGovern New Balance
Rick McGuire
Bill McKee Oklahoma
Gina McKee Oklahoma
James McKee Kentucky
Clifton McKenzie Arizona
Julie McKinney
Ronald McLean New Jersey
James McMahon NAIA
Lloyd McMillan Potomac Valley
John McNichols MDEV
Linda Melzer Ohio
Paul Merca Pacific NW
LeeAnn Meyer Minnesota
Frank Miklavcic Kentucky
Ellen Miller All American Trail Running
Gregory Miller MITCA
Rick Miller New Mexico
Virginia Miller AAC Event Leader
TaNisha Mills AAC
Dennis Mitchell Univ. of Akron
Gregory Mitchell Wheeler HS - Quicksilver TC
Joanne Mitchell Indiana
Keith Mitchell Indiana
Marilyn Mitchell Metropolitan
Teddy Mitchell AAC Event Leader
Gregory Mohl Beartooth Track Association
Rose Monday AAC
William Mongovan Connecticut
Joe Monks Florida
John Moon New Jersey-Big East Conf.
Pat Mooney Three Rivers
Connie Moore AAC
Jolene Moore AAC Event Leader
Kountez Moore Ohio
Robert Moore Adirondack
Kevin Moorhead Minnesota
Paul Morency Maine-Secretary
Gary Morgan AAC Ex-Officio
Alfred Morris Potomac Valley
Kenneth Morton Kentucky
Joseph Moses
Richard Moss Georgia
Lester Mount Southwestern
G. Dale Mulanax Ozark
Virginia "Ginger" Mulanax Ozark
Gerald Mulligan Florida
Gene Mullin Furman University
Jim Murphy Inland Northwest
Rose Murphy Alabama-Membership Ch
Delores Murray
William Murray Alabama
Kathy Nary New England
William Nault Kentucky
Ralph Neighbors Arizona
Willie Nelson Southwestern
Susan Nesbihal-Cordero Long Island
Garrett Newman
Gene Newman RRTC National Certifier
Herbert Nicholls Potomac Valley
Marie Nichols Southwestern
Jamie Nieto Mens At Large
Howard Nippert Virginia
Cedric Norman AAC Event Leader
Edward Olding Kentucky
John Oleski New England
Charles Oliver Tennessee
Mike Olsen Oregon-Officials Cert.-South
Brian O'Neal Ole Miss
Robert Oren South Texas
Floyd Ormsby Utah
William Ott Long Island
Barbara Palma Adirondack
Zika Palmer ZAP Fitness
Edward Parrot Florida
Sandy Pashkin Oregon
Ronald Pate Hawaii
Wayne Pate Indiana University
David Patrick AAC
Sue Pearson Arizona
Michelle Perry AAC
Vince Peters Ohio
James Peterson Inland Northwest
Patti Petesch pacific northwest
Joanne Petkus Maine-Masters TF
Susan Petrelli Colorado
Antonio Pettigrew AAC USOC--BOD
Linda Phelps Three Rivers
Dwight Phillips AAC Event Leader
Elizabeth Phillips Metropolitan
Kelly Phillips Purdue University
Bertram Pickell South Texas
Raymond Pierre Southwestern: Central Texas Track Offici
Walter Pinion Georgia
Roy Pirrung AAC
Mickey Piscitelli Niagara/WLDR
Curtis Pittman Univ of Arkansas at Pine Bluff
Robert Podkaminer Pacific
Mike Polansky Long Island
Susan Polansky Long Island
William Pollinger New Jersey
Zachary Pollinger New Jersey
R. Craig Poole Brigham Young Univ.
Dwight Porter Virginia
Jackie Poulson Snake River
Patrick Pretty Wisconsin
Alma Price Potomac Valley
Roger Price New Jersey
William Price Potomac Valley
Tom Pukstys AAC
Steven Purchase
John Purnell South Texas
Delethea Quarles Univ of South Carolina
Bill Quinlisk Niagara
David Rachel Fisk University
George Ragan Snake River
Paul Ramseur Mid Atlantic
Kathleen Raske Van Laningham Pacific Association
Peter Rea ZAP Fitness
George Regan Adirondack
John Regis
Kevin Reid Azusa Pacific
Rana Reider
David Reinhardt Niagara
Cheryl Rellinger Adirondack
Laurielle Reminga unaffiliated
Andrew Reynolds Tennessee
Pete Rhinehart
Sanya Richards AAC Event Leader
Norine Richardson Arizona
Willie Richardson Gulf
Orin Richburg Pacific Northwest
Heliodoro Rico Metropolitan
Patricia Rico USATF Past President
Pete Riegel Road Running Technical
Warren Ring Metropolitan
Jesse Roberge AAC
Richard Robert sca
Scott Roberts Iowa
Janet Robertz Minnesota
Ken Robichaud New England
Moushaumi Robinson AAC
Porter Robinson Gulf
Bill Roe Pacific Northwest
Ned Rogers Southern California
Russ Rogers Ohio State Univ.
Michael Rohl Mid Atlantic
Mary Rosado Metropolitan
Alan Roth Potomac Valley
Michael Roth Long Island
Richard Rothman Florida
Cliff Rovelto
Edwin Rowold Ozark
Peggy Rowold Ozark
Ulysses Rozelle Ohio
Bob Rush Pacific
C. Christopher Rush Adirondack
Aaron Russell
Charles Ruter Kentucky
Crawford Sabin New Jersey
James Sackett Southern California
Deborah Sample Pacific
Carol Sams Georgia
Jack Sands Gulf
Adam Sanford Metropolitan
Murray Sanford Georgia
Linda Sarrett
Hiroshi Sawamura Nihon Univ. Tokyo
Irving Schexnayder Coaching Education
Bruce Schifino Three Rivers
Rose Schlewitz Oregon Masters TF Chair
Howard Schmertz Long Island
Al Schmidt Mississippi State University
Laura Schwartz Oregon-Youth Vice Chair
Mark Schwartz Three Rivers
Tim Schwegler NJCAA
Chyllis Scott California State University, Sacramento
Michael Scott Cross Country Council
Gordon Scruton Hawaii
Ian Seecof Indiana
Sam Seemes USTFCCCA
Larry Seifert Lake Erie
Nancy Seifert Lake Erie
Nancy Sempek Nebraska
Mike Sergent Univ of South Carolina
Dale Settje Oregon
Martill Seymour Potomac Valley
James Sharpe Southwestern
Martha Sharpe Southwestern
Margaret Sheehan Pacific
LaTanya Sheffield AAC Event Leader
Rahn Sheffield San Diego Imperial
Donald Shepan New Mexico
Lori Shepard Vanderbilt University
Charles Sheppard pacific
Julius Shine Alabama
Graeme Shirley San Diego Imperial
Dave Shrock Pacific-Modesto Relays
Beverly Sigler Southwestern
Jerry Siler Georgia
Scott Simmons NAIA and VA Assoc
Steve Simmons Pacific
Harry Simonis Oregon-Exec. Director
Donald Sinclair Colorado
Becky Sisley Oregon-Masters TF
Tomy Sitton Georgia
James Skelly San Diego Imperial
Scott Slade
Steve Slattery AAC
Barbara Y. Smith Potomac Valley
Eric Smith Florida
James Smith Arizona
Janet Smith Oklahoma
Judy Smith Gulf
Kevin Smith Three Rivers
Maureen Smith North Carolina
Sam Smith Tennessee
Von Smith
Caryl Smith Gilbert Univ of Tennessee
Larry Smithee Utah
Lori Smith-Thompson Southern California
Denise Smotherman Southern California
Carl Sniffen Oregon-RRCA
David Snyder Southern California
Gary Snyder New England
Criss Somerlot Men-HPP
Matt Somerlot Ohio
Rita Somerlot W-HPP
Cari Soong Oregon
Paul Souza New England
Sasha Spencer AAC Event Leader
Richard Spielman Ohio
Robert Springer Pacific Northwest
Kimberly Spurlock Nevada
Justin St Clair AAC
Robert Stacey Kentucky
Julie Stackhouse University of North Florida
Brenda Stafford Southwestern
Mark Stanbrough Missouri Valley
Phil Stebler Stebler Enterprises
Allan Steinfeld Running USA
Eugene Stemm Southern California
Lloyd Stephenson Pacific
Phil Stewart RRCA
Susan Stine-Melgares
Skip Stolley Southern California
Joan Stratton Masters
Mary Stroud Wisconsin
James Stuart Southwestern
Cheryl Sunman Indiana
Richard Sutton Hawaii
Larry Swearingen Border
P LaVerne Sweat Norfolk State University
Angie Taylor Potomac Valley
Brenda Taylor San Diego Imperial
Kenneth Taylor Mid Atlantic
Todd Taylor Masters Committee
John TenBroeck Florida Assn.
Denise Terrazas Southern California
Earl Thomas Gulf
Fred Thomas Ohio
Megan Thomas
Robert Thomas
Gertrude Thomasson Southern
Gordon Thomson DePaul University
Charles Thornton
Aretha Thurmond AAC Event Leader
Bob Tice North Carolina
Anne Timmons Montana
Mark Timmons Law & Legislation
Killian Timoney Kentucky
Shafi Tinsley
Elinor S Tootle Ohio
John Tope Colorado
Pete Torres So. Calif. Official
Louise Tricard Florida
Mary Trotto Long Island
Mark Troxler southwestern
Wendy Truvillion Georgia
Carolyn Tucker Tennessee
John Turek Southwestern
Lance Turley New England
Christopher Turner Colorado
James Ryan Turner Missouri Valley Assn.
Larry Turner
Stanley Underwood Tennessee
William Upchurch Ozark
Joy Upshaw-Margerum Pacific
Steve Vaitones New England
Lawson Van Kuren Inland Northwest
Ruth Van Kuren Inland Northwest
Mark VanAlstyne Univ. of North Florida
Jane Vatchev College of DuPage
Norman Venyah sc
Ralph Vernacchia USATF Sport Psychology
Clint Verran AAC
Joe Vigil
Berny Wagner Oregon
Brandee Waite
Cedric Walker NSSF
Joe Walker Univeristy of Alabama
Michele Walker Long Island
Sam Walker Border
Tim Walters
Ian Waltz AAC Event Leader
Jack Warner
Tyree Washington AAC
Mary Watters Illinois
Anthony Wayne North Carolina
Harry Weaver Michigan
Tim Weaver Kansas Relays
Alan Webb Missouri Valley
Lawrence Webster
Ryan Weidman
Ken Weinbel Pacific Northwest
Robert Weiner Potomac Valley
Reginald Weissglas Metropolitan
Charles Wells
Doug Wells Southern California
Gwen Wentland AAC Ex-Officio
Gary Westerfield Long Island
Erica Wheeler AAC Officer-Secretary
A Monique White Mid Atlantic
Patricia White
Ruth White Nebraska
Nicole Whitman AAC
Jack Wickens
Michael Wickiser RRTC
Matthias Wicks Oklahoma
Darrin Wilcoxson Indiana
Andrew Wiley Gulf
Danny Williams Pacific
George Williams North Carolina
James Williams
James Williams Mens Development
JoAnn Williams Southwestern
John Williams Southwestern
Pearl Williams North Carolina
Robt. "BERT" Williams Southwestern
Ron Williams D.C. Express Track Club Inc
T. J. Williams Alabama
Edward Wilson Lake Erie
Jack Wing Oklahoma
Tyler Wingard Indiana
Mark Winitz Men's LDR-Pacific
Jason (Jake) Wiseman Indiana University
Linda Wisian South Texas
John Wissler Nebraska
Mary Wittenberg NYRR
Gerald Wojcik National Masters News-Oregon
Robert Wood Kentucky
Jamie Woodley New Mexico
Alvin Woods
Booker Woods Southern California
Henry Woods Southern
Rod Wortley Cornerstone University
Kenneth Yerger Mid Atlantic
Cecil Young Southwestern
Michael Young
Renee Zellner NJCAA Division III
Eric D. Zemper Michigan
Mark Zeug Hawaii
Donna Zirgibel Minnesota
Nike Visa BMW Gatorade Rosetta Stone Gill Athletics University of Phoenix St. Vincent Lynx